114th Annual Buffalo-niagara YMCA

Turkey Trot 8K

Buffalo, NY
November 26, 2009

Results Data Courtesy of:  Pat Leone Timing and Results
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                  Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dennis P. Pollow, Jr.        Ransomville NY        0:24:52  0:05:00     1/M20-24        1/M    0:24:52  0:05:00
    2. Dan Giza                     Lancaster NY          0:25:09  0:05:04     2/M20-24        2/M    0:25:09  0:05:04
    3. Bradley P. Bogdan            Ithaca NY             0:25:31  0:05:08     3/M20-24        3/M    0:25:31  0:05:08
    4. Jesse T. Mang                Orchard Park NY       0:25:36  0:05:09     4/M20-24        4/M    0:25:36  0:05:09
    5. Andrew Leonard               Atlanta GA            0:25:40  0:05:10     1/M25-29        5/M    0:25:39  0:05:10
    6. Brad Heron                   Amherst NY            0:25:54  0:05:13     5/M20-24        6/M    0:25:54  0:05:13
    7. Chris Walters                Tonawanda NY          0:25:57  0:05:13     6/M20-24        7/M    0:25:57  0:05:13
    8. Jacob Krolick                Arcade NY             0:25:59  0:05:14     1/M15-19        8/M    0:25:59  0:05:14
    9. Edward C. Novara             Angola NY             0:26:15  0:05:17     7/M20-24        9/M    0:26:15  0:05:17
   10. Christopher B. Lantinen      Gasport NY            0:26:35  0:05:21     8/M20-24       10/M    0:26:35  0:05:21
   11. Jacob J. Hagen               West Amherst NY       0:26:40  0:05:22     9/M20-24       11/M    0:26:40  0:05:22
   12. Carl F. Rundell              Birmingham MI         0:26:50  0:05:24     1/M40-44       12/M    0:26:50  0:05:24
   13. David M. Rappleyea           Rochester NY          0:26:56  0:05:25    10/M20-24       13/M    0:26:55  0:05:25
   14. John P. Sweeney              Appleton NY           0:26:56  0:05:25    11/M20-24       14/M    0:26:56  0:05:25
   15. David Keenan                 Tonawanda NY          0:26:57  0:05:25     2/M25-29       15/M    0:26:57  0:05:25
   16. Eric C. Heely                Louisville KY         0:26:59  0:05:26     3/M25-29       16/M    0:26:56  0:05:25
   17. Ryan Poley                   Williamsville NY      0:27:03  0:05:26    12/M20-24       17/M    0:27:02  0:05:26
   18. Seth G. Yernye               Angola NY             0:27:06  0:05:27    13/M20-24       18/M    0:27:06  0:05:27
   19. Michael J. Thielman          Williamsville NY      0:27:07  0:05:27     2/M15-19       19/M    0:27:07  0:05:27
   20. Brendan L. Reilly            Pittsburgh PA         0:27:07  0:05:27    14/M20-24       20/M    0:27:07  0:05:27
   21. Kyle Pawlaczyk               Orchard Park NY       0:27:11  0:05:28     4/M25-29       21/M    0:27:11  0:05:28
   22. Joseph Seitz                 Williamsville NY      0:27:11  0:05:28     3/M15-19       22/M    0:27:11  0:05:28
   23. Daniel A. Ver                Liverpool NY          0:27:15  0:05:29     5/M25-29       23/M    0:27:15  0:05:29
   24. Jordan Hamm                  Java Center NY        0:27:19  0:05:30     4/M15-19       24/M    0:27:17  0:05:29
   25. Tim Storm                    Marysville MI         0:27:22  0:05:30    15/M20-24       25/M    0:27:13  0:05:29
   26. Mike W. Heitzenrater         East Amherst NY       0:27:27  0:05:31     1/M30-34       26/M    0:27:27  0:05:31
   27. William J. Hulbert           Somerset NJ           0:27:31  0:05:32    16/M20-24       27/M    0:27:31  0:05:32
   28. Isaac J. Hagen               West Amherst NY       0:27:31  0:05:32     5/M15-19       28/M    0:27:30  0:05:32
   29. Jeff Rozler                  Bemus Point NY        0:27:34  0:05:33     6/M15-19       29/M    0:27:34  0:05:33
   30. Paul Hoffman                 Lakeview NY           0:27:38  0:05:34    17/M20-24       30/M    0:27:38  0:05:34
   31. John F. McMahon              Buffalo NY            0:27:49  0:05:36     2/M40-44       31/M    0:27:49  0:05:36
   32. Christopher S. Carter        Grand Island NY       0:27:58  0:05:38     7/M15-19       32/M    0:27:58  0:05:38
   33. Eric Ingalsbe                Corfu NY              0:27:58  0:05:38     6/M25-29       33/M    0:27:56  0:05:37
   34. Nathan Bowen                 Berea OH              0:27:59  0:05:38    18/M20-24       34/M    0:27:57  0:05:37
   35. Alex Simon                   Buffalo NY            0:28:00  0:05:38     8/M15-19       35/M    0:27:58  0:05:38
   36. Arturo Salas                 Buffalo NY            0:28:06  0:05:39     9/M15-19       36/M    0:28:04  0:05:39
   37. Rusty Edwards                Buffalo NY            0:28:06  0:05:39     7/M25-29       37/M    0:28:06  0:05:39
   38. Joseph A. Matteliano         Buffalo NY            0:28:08  0:05:40     1/MNoAge       38/M    0:28:08  0:05:40
   39. Twanta M. Craig              Amherst NY            0:28:13  0:05:41     2/M30-34       39/M    0:28:13  0:05:41
   40. John G. Bauman               Williamsville NY      0:28:21  0:05:42    19/M20-24       40/M    0:28:19  0:05:42
   41. Josh Demars                  Buffalo NY            0:28:23  0:05:43    20/M20-24       41/M    0:28:22  0:05:42
   42. Joseph K. Hughes             Buffalo NY            0:28:28  0:05:44    21/M20-24       42/M    0:28:28  0:05:44
   43. James L. Wangelin            East Otto NY          0:28:29  0:05:44    10/M15-19       43/M    0:28:28  0:05:44
   44. Anthony Cinotti              Akron NY              0:28:29  0:05:44     1/M35-39       44/M    0:28:29  0:05:44
   45. Matthew R. Roberts           Henrietta NY          0:28:38  0:05:46     8/M25-29       45/M    0:28:35  0:05:45
   46. Corey Pepero                 Orchard Park NY       0:28:41  0:05:46    22/M20-24       46/M    0:28:36  0:05:45
   47. Michael Selig                Orchard Park NY       0:28:42  0:05:46     3/M30-34       47/M    0:28:41  0:05:46
   48. Mariusz Klimczuk             Jamestown NY          0:28:42  0:05:46     3/M40-44       48/M    0:28:42  0:05:46
   49. Eddy J. Pfeil                Lockport NY           0:28:43  0:05:47     1/M01-14       49/M    0:28:41  0:05:46
   50. Jesse M. Rappole             Bemus Point NY        0:28:45  0:05:47     9/M25-29       50/M    0:28:41  0:05:46
   51. Jimmy T. Burton              Cheektowaga NY        0:28:47  0:05:47    23/M20-24       51/M    0:28:37  0:05:45
   52. James A. Lamastra            Rocky River OH        0:28:49  0:05:48     4/M30-34       52/M    0:28:48  0:05:48
   53. Joseph M. Ver                Hamburg NY            0:28:50  0:05:48    24/M20-24       53/M    0:28:50  0:05:48
   54. Scott S. Simon               Depew NY              0:28:51  0:05:48     2/M35-39       54/M    0:28:49  0:05:48
   55. James R. Waldron             Buffalo NY            0:28:56  0:05:49     1/M45-49       55/M    0:28:55  0:05:49
   56. Frankie R. Pfeil             Lockport NY           0:28:58  0:05:50    11/M15-19       56/M    0:28:56  0:05:49
   57. Raymond Graf                 West Seneca NY        0:28:58  0:05:50    10/M25-29       57/M    0:28:53  0:05:49
   58. Peter W. Francia             Rochester NY          0:28:59  0:05:50    12/M15-19       58/M    0:28:59  0:05:50
   59. Benjamin L. Nelson           Orchard Park NY       0:29:01  0:05:50    25/M20-24       59/M    0:28:59  0:05:50
   60. David A. Washousky           Meadville PA          0:29:02  0:05:50    11/M25-29       60/M    0:29:01  0:05:50
   61. Paul Donnelly                Minneapolis MN        0:29:02  0:05:50    12/M25-29       61/M    0:29:02  0:05:50
   62. Sean McDonnell               Buffalo NY            0:29:04  0:05:51     4/M40-44       62/M    0:29:03  0:05:51
   63. Maura J. Frauenhofer         Williamsville NY      0:29:06  0:05:51     1/F20-24        1/F    0:29:05  0:05:51
   64. Sam C. Monaco                Barker NY             0:29:08  0:05:52     5/M30-34       63/M    0:29:08  0:05:52
   65. Andrew Beasley               Charlottesville VA    0:29:09  0:05:52     6/M30-34       64/M    0:29:07  0:05:51
   66. Tayler A. Moore              Jamestown NY          0:29:11  0:05:52    26/M20-24       65/M    0:29:05  0:05:51
   67. Joe Campbell                 Silver Creek NY       0:29:15  0:05:53     1/M50-54       66/M    0:29:14  0:05:53
   68. Matthew Latawiec             West Seneca NY        0:29:16  0:05:53    27/M20-24       67/M    0:29:13  0:05:53
   69. Bob Merritt                  Grand Island NY       0:29:17  0:05:53     2/M50-54       68/M    0:29:16  0:05:53
   70. Cameron D. Townsend          Williamsville NY      0:29:19  0:05:54     5/M40-44       69/M    0:29:19  0:05:54
   71. John D. Deangelis            Orchard Park NY       0:29:20  0:05:54     3/M35-39       70/M    0:29:18  0:05:54
   72. Eric Hill                    East Aurora NY        0:29:23  0:05:55    28/M20-24       71/M    0:29:21  0:05:54
   73. Derek B. Dunstan             Niagara Falls NY      0:29:25  0:05:55     7/M30-34       72/M    0:29:25  0:05:55
   74. Don Seitz                    Williamsville NY      0:29:31  0:05:56     3/M50-54       73/M    0:29:30  0:05:56
   75. Nick Masiello                Grand Island NY       0:29:32  0:05:56    13/M15-19       74/M    0:29:27  0:05:55
   76. Grant Peehler                Tonawanda NY          0:29:33  0:05:57    29/M20-24       75/M    0:29:31  0:05:56
   77. Conor M. McNally             Amherst NY            0:29:36  0:05:57    14/M15-19       76/M    0:29:35  0:05:57
   78. Bill Maloney                 Buffalo NY            0:29:37  0:05:57     2/M45-49       77/M    0:29:37  0:05:57
   79. Robert J. Duggan             Buffalo NY            0:29:39  0:05:58    30/M20-24       78/M    0:29:38  0:05:58
   80. Davidlee Klimchuk            Buffalo NY            0:29:39  0:05:58    15/M15-19       79/M    0:27:28  0:05:32
   81. Andrew W. Pfeiffer           Clarnece NY           0:29:41  0:05:58    31/M20-24       80/M    0:28:52  0:05:48
   82. Antonio L. Rockwell          Buffalo NY            0:29:45  0:05:59    16/M15-19       81/M    0:29:43  0:05:59
   83. Alexander J. Farrell         North Tonawanda NY    0:29:50  0:06:00    17/M15-19       82/M    0:29:46  0:05:59
   84. Daven W. Oskvig              Amherst NY            0:29:53  0:06:01     8/M30-34       83/M    0:29:49  0:06:00
   85. Jacob Dylik                  Hamburg NY            0:29:55  0:06:01    18/M15-19       84/M    0:29:54  0:06:01
   86. Ryan O'Connor                East Aurora NY        0:29:55  0:06:01    32/M20-24       85/M    0:29:38  0:05:58
   87. John M. Boser                East Amherst NY       0:29:56  0:06:01    19/M15-19       86/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
   88. Matty J. McGuire             Niagara Falls NY      0:29:56  0:06:01     4/M35-39       87/M    0:29:54  0:06:01
   89. Lee T. Swaydis               Blasdell NY           0:29:57  0:06:01    20/M15-19       88/M    0:29:53  0:06:01
   90. Jim Figler                   Grand Island NY       0:29:57  0:06:01     3/M45-49       89/M    0:29:56  0:06:01
   91. Mike G. Bakowski             Amherst NY            0:29:58  0:06:02    21/M15-19       90/M    0:29:56  0:06:01
   92. Brent D. Bartlett            Rush NY               0:29:58  0:06:02    13/M25-29       91/M    0:29:44  0:05:59
   93. Sarah Mosser                 East Aurora NY        0:29:58  0:06:02     2/F20-24        2/F    0:29:57  0:06:01
   94. Robert S. Taylor, Jr.        Buffalo NY            0:29:59  0:06:02    22/M15-19       92/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
   95. Pete J. Cereny               Cheektowaga NY        0:30:00  0:06:02     9/M30-34       93/M    0:29:59  0:06:02
   96. Robert A. Rappole            Bemus Point NY        0:30:01  0:06:02    33/M20-24       94/M    0:29:54  0:06:01
   97. Corey W. Wefing              Maple Springs NY      0:30:01  0:06:02     2/M01-14       95/M    0:30:00  0:06:02
   98. Jake R. Schmitz              Lancaster NY          0:30:02  0:06:03     3/M01-14       96/M    0:30:02  0:06:03
   99. Scott M. Ryan                Williamsville NY      0:30:03  0:06:03    23/M15-19       97/M    0:29:56  0:06:01
  100. Matthew McMahon              Tonawanda NY          0:30:06  0:06:03    34/M20-24       98/M    0:30:06  0:06:03
  101. Jon Melnik                   Colden NY             0:30:06  0:06:03    10/M30-34       99/M    0:30:06  0:06:03
  102. Darrin Pocza                 Jamestown NY          0:30:07  0:06:04     6/M40-44      100/M    0:30:07  0:06:04
  103. Lauren R. Mesi               East Aurora NY        0:30:08  0:06:04     3/F20-24        3/F    0:30:08  0:06:04
  104. Cameron Bruce                East Aurora NY        0:30:11  0:06:04    24/M15-19      101/M    0:30:10  0:06:04
  105. Angela Heeley                Cardiff GB            0:30:13  0:06:05     1/F30-34        4/F    0:30:10  0:06:04
  106. Aileen M. Hoak               Hamburg NY            0:30:14  0:06:05     1/F25-29        5/F    0:30:13  0:06:05
  107. Henri Kursten                Lockport NY           0:30:15  0:06:05     4/M45-49      102/M    0:30:14  0:06:05
  108. Martin Crotty                Princeton NJ          0:30:16  0:06:05    11/M30-34      103/M    0:30:16  0:06:05
  109. Skip Kunecki                 North Tonawanda NY    0:30:19  0:06:06    35/M20-24      104/M    0:30:08  0:06:04
  110. Jeffrey A. Hirt              East Amherst NY       0:30:19  0:06:06     5/M35-39      105/M    0:30:15  0:06:05
  111. Mark Looney                  Troy OH               0:30:25  0:06:07     5/M45-49      106/M    0:30:23  0:06:07
  112. Jennifer E. Acker            Cheektowaga NY        0:30:29  0:06:08     2/F25-29        6/F    0:30:25  0:06:07
  113. Seamus Degan                 Buffalo NY            0:30:30  0:06:08     4/M01-14      107/M    0:30:28  0:06:08
  114. Pete Morelli                 Cambridge NY          0:30:33  0:06:09    14/M25-29      108/M    0:30:26  0:06:07
  115. Michael A. Lantinen          Gasport NY            0:30:34  0:06:09    25/M15-19      109/M    0:30:32  0:06:09
  116. Joshua A. Platt              Kent NY               0:30:34  0:06:09    26/M15-19      110/M    0:30:32  0:06:09
  117. Scott Lockhart               Niagara Falls ON      0:30:34  0:06:09     6/M45-49      111/M    0:30:32  0:06:09
  118. Robert E. Fogle              Lockport NY           0:30:35  0:06:09    27/M15-19      112/M    0:30:26  0:06:07
  119. Kevin Delaney                Arlington MA          0:30:36  0:06:09     7/M40-44      113/M    0:30:34  0:06:09
  120. Nate Lyons                   Rochester NY          0:30:36  0:06:09    28/M15-19      114/M    0:30:33  0:06:09
  121. Nick Zuroski                 Bemus Point NY        0:30:36  0:06:09     5/M01-14      115/M    0:30:34  0:06:09
  122. Mary Veith                   Derby NY              0:30:38  0:06:10     4/F20-24        7/F    0:30:36  0:06:09
  123. Matthew Phillips             Kenmore NY            0:30:39  0:06:10     8/M40-44      116/M    0:30:38  0:06:10
  124. Ryan Lamb                    Appleton NY           0:30:41  0:06:10    29/M15-19      117/M    0:30:38  0:06:10
  125. Denis R. Hurley, III         Delmar NY             0:30:41  0:06:10    30/M15-19      118/M    0:29:42  0:05:58
  126. Amanda Jinks                 Brooklyn NY           0:30:45  0:06:11     3/F25-29        8/F    0:30:43  0:06:11
  127. Christian Peehler            Tonawanda NY          0:30:45  0:06:11    31/M15-19      119/M    0:30:44  0:06:11
  128. Elizabeth Randell            Buffalo NY            0:30:46  0:06:11     1/F40-44        9/F    0:30:43  0:06:11
  129. Daniel A. Nelson             Orchard Park NY       0:30:47  0:06:12    36/M20-24      120/M    0:30:44  0:06:11
  130. Ron Snavely                  Niagara Falls NY      0:30:48  0:06:12     9/M40-44      121/M    0:30:46  0:06:11
  131. Kai Szakmary                 Amherst NY            0:30:48  0:06:12    15/M25-29      122/M    0:30:45  0:06:11
  132. Christopher A. Basty         East Aurora NY        0:30:55  0:06:13    10/M40-44      123/M    0:30:52  0:06:13
  133. Austin Cobb                  Peru VT               0:30:59  0:06:14    32/M15-19      124/M    0:30:40  0:06:10
  134. Matt Prohaska                Lockport NY           0:30:59  0:06:14     6/M01-14      125/M    0:30:58  0:06:14
  135. George E. Clark              Kitchener ON          0:30:59  0:06:14     4/M50-54      126/M    0:30:56  0:06:13
  136. Ted Paget                    Niagara Falls ON      0:31:00  0:06:14     1/M55-59      127/M    0:30:59  0:06:14
  137. Thomas Neu                   East Aurora NY        0:31:03  0:06:15    33/M15-19      128/M    0:30:46  0:06:11
  138. Adam Lindell                 Hamburg NY            0:31:04  0:06:15    12/M30-34      129/M    0:31:01  0:06:14
  139. Brian McNerney               Springville NY        0:31:04  0:06:15    34/M15-19      130/M    0:30:56  0:06:13
  140. Steven W. Spittler           Norwich NY            0:31:08  0:06:16    35/M15-19      131/M    0:31:08  0:06:16
  141. Ryan Hagen                   Grand Island NY       0:31:12  0:06:17    36/M15-19      132/M    0:31:01  0:06:14
  142. John Colson                  Ypsilanti MI          0:31:12  0:06:17    13/M30-34      133/M    0:31:09  0:06:16
  143. Mark Cinotti                 Akron NY              0:31:13  0:06:17    14/M30-34      134/M    0:31:11  0:06:16
  144. Larry Longo                  Toronto ON            0:31:13  0:06:17     5/M50-54      135/M    0:31:11  0:06:16
  145. Marguerite L. Melonic        Boulder CO            0:31:14  0:06:17     4/F25-29       10/F    0:31:11  0:06:16
  146. Dennis M. Piechowiak         Darien Center NY      0:31:15  0:06:17     7/M45-49      136/M    0:31:15  0:06:17
  147. Greg Sedgwick                Port Washington NY    0:31:17  0:06:18     6/M35-39      137/M    0:31:14  0:06:17
  148. Patrick L. Leone             Carmel NY             0:31:17  0:06:18     7/M35-39      138/M    0:31:12  0:06:17
  149. Sydney Taylor                Arcade NY             0:31:18  0:06:18     7/M01-14      139/M    0:31:07  0:06:16
  150. Jonathan J. Soluri           Wheatfield NY         0:31:18  0:06:18    37/M15-19      140/M    0:30:56  0:06:13
  151. Gary G. Lantinen             Gasport NY            0:31:19  0:06:18     6/M50-54      141/M    0:31:17  0:06:18
  152. Christian D. Wilks           Orchard Park NY       0:31:22  0:06:19    38/M15-19      142/M    0:31:16  0:06:17
  153. Brian C. Stewart             Buffalo NY            0:31:24  0:06:19    37/M20-24      143/M    0:31:14  0:06:17
  154. Paul R. Snell                Kendall NY            0:31:26  0:06:19    38/M20-24      144/M    0:31:25  0:06:19
  155. Zachary S. Fox               Amherst NY            0:31:27  0:06:20    39/M15-19      145/M    0:31:17  0:06:18
  156. Austin Rogers                Lancaster NY          0:31:28  0:06:20     8/M01-14      146/M    0:31:28  0:06:20
  157. Amber Cioffi                 Buffalo NY            0:31:29  0:06:20     5/F20-24       11/F    0:31:25  0:06:19
  158. William R. Barclay           North Tonawanda NY    0:31:30  0:06:20    40/M15-19      147/M    0:30:43  0:06:11
  159. James M. Tobias              West Seneca NY        0:31:30  0:06:20     9/M01-14      148/M    0:31:28  0:06:20
  160. Adam Syty                    Clarence NY           0:31:31  0:06:20    39/M20-24      149/M    0:31:30  0:06:20
  161. Jeffrey B. Schmidt           Clarence Center NY    0:31:31  0:06:20    41/M15-19      150/M    0:31:08  0:06:16
  162. Rober H. Minkel, Jr          Hamburg NY            0:31:32  0:06:21    40/M20-24      151/M    0:31:28  0:06:20
  163. X Hann                       Buffalo NY            0:31:33  0:06:21    15/M30-34      152/M    0:31:32  0:06:21
  164. Michael Costanza             Syracuse NY           0:31:33  0:06:21    41/M20-24      153/M    0:31:28  0:06:20
  165. David S. Robinson            West Falls NY         0:31:34  0:06:21     8/M45-49      154/M    0:31:32  0:06:21
  166. WM Michael Brown             Hamburg NY            0:31:34  0:06:21    42/M20-24      155/M    0:31:32  0:06:21
  167. Glenn K. Laderer             North Tonawanda NY    0:31:35  0:06:21     9/M45-49      156/M    0:31:32  0:06:21
  168. Michael D. Moore             Lackawanna NY         0:31:36  0:06:21    16/M25-29      157/M    0:31:35  0:06:21
  169. Alex Schaffstall             Lake View NY          0:31:38  0:06:22    42/M15-19      158/M    0:31:26  0:06:19
  170. Vince Gugino                 Fredonia NY           0:31:40  0:06:22    11/M40-44      159/M    0:31:25  0:06:19
  171. Kieran O'Loughlin            Amherst NY            0:31:43  0:06:23    10/M45-49      160/M    0:31:38  0:06:22
  172. Trey Gardner                 Buffalo NY            0:31:43  0:06:23    12/M40-44      161/M    0:31:43  0:06:23
  173. Joshua Wheeler               Angola NY             0:31:44  0:06:23    10/M01-14      162/M    0:31:38  0:06:22
  174. David Starck                 Amherst NY            0:31:45  0:06:23    13/M40-44      163/M    0:31:45  0:06:23
  175. Joe Yoder                    Lockport NY           0:31:45  0:06:23    16/M30-34      164/M    0:31:37  0:06:22
  176. Jerry Smistek                Lancaster NY          0:31:46  0:06:23     7/M50-54      165/M    0:31:43  0:06:23
  177. Dave C. Ward                 Akron NY              0:31:46  0:06:23     2/M55-59      166/M    0:31:43  0:06:23
  178. Bill Newton                  Lewiston NY           0:31:48  0:06:24    17/M30-34      167/M    0:31:39  0:06:22
  179. Jack Genovese                Tonawanda NY          0:31:48  0:06:24    18/M30-34      168/M    0:31:44  0:06:23
  180. Kevin M. Maley               Amherst NY            0:31:49  0:06:24     8/M35-39      169/M    0:31:43  0:06:23
  181. Matthew D. Dore              Buffalo NY            0:31:49  0:06:24    19/M30-34      170/M    0:31:41  0:06:22
  182. Paul Culligan                Washington DC         0:31:50  0:06:24    20/M30-34      171/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  183. Jon Domres                   Hamburg NY            0:31:50  0:06:24    43/M20-24      172/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  184. Steven Woodard               Alden NY              0:31:50  0:06:24    11/M45-49      173/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  185. David M. Wegman              Kenmore NY            0:31:51  0:06:24    14/M40-44      174/M    0:31:50  0:06:24
  186. Adam M. Dembrow              Akron NY              0:31:53  0:06:25    44/M20-24      175/M    0:31:50  0:06:24
  187. Steve Mikos                  North Tonawanda NY    0:31:53  0:06:25    12/M45-49      176/M    0:31:49  0:06:24
  188. Jim D. Price                 Williamsville NY      0:31:54  0:06:25     9/M35-39      177/M    0:31:41  0:06:22
  189. Nathan D. Lubba              Buffalo NY            0:31:54  0:06:25    45/M20-24      178/M    0:30:13  0:06:05
  190. Eric Wojtanik                Oswego NY             0:31:55  0:06:25    43/M15-19      179/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  191. Brent Williams               Tonawanda NY          0:31:56  0:06:25    21/M30-34      180/M    0:31:51  0:06:24
  192. Nicholas W. Wilkczewski      La Porte IN           0:31:56  0:06:25    44/M15-19      181/M    0:31:22  0:06:19
  193. Mike Heidinger               Buffalo NY            0:31:56  0:06:25    22/M30-34      182/M    0:31:52  0:06:25
  194. Carl D. Copeland             East Amherst NY       0:31:57  0:06:26    45/M15-19      183/M    0:31:51  0:06:24
  195. Jamie D. Schwartz            Snyder NY             0:31:57  0:06:26    46/M15-19      184/M    0:31:48  0:06:24
  196. Scott Pernick                Depew NY              0:31:58  0:06:26    17/M25-29      185/M    0:31:55  0:06:25
  197. Brian McElroy                Buffalo NY            0:31:58  0:06:26    13/M45-49      186/M    0:31:51  0:06:24
  198. Katie Simon                  Groton MA             0:31:58  0:06:26     6/F20-24       12/F    0:31:26  0:06:19
  199. David B. Miller              Buffalo NY            0:31:58  0:06:26    18/M25-29      187/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  200. Matt Bissonette              Boulder CO            0:31:58  0:06:26    15/M40-44      188/M    0:30:31  0:06:08
  201. Melissa K. Gilroy            Bethlehem PA          0:32:00  0:06:26     5/F25-29       13/F    0:31:48  0:06:24
  202. Ty Critelli                  Akron NY              0:32:00  0:06:26    10/M35-39      189/M    0:31:53  0:06:25
  203. David S. Spillman            Buffalo NY            0:32:01  0:06:26    14/M45-49      190/M    0:31:59  0:06:26
  204. Bryan D. Deibel              Albion NY             0:32:02  0:06:27    47/M15-19      191/M    0:31:44  0:06:23
  205. Michael P. Rogers            Lake View NY          0:32:03  0:06:27     8/M50-54      192/M    0:32:00  0:06:26
  206. John Mangione                East Amherst NY       0:32:05  0:06:27    15/M45-49      193/M    0:31:57  0:06:26
  207. Rob Goodwin                  Williamsville NY      0:32:05  0:06:27    46/M20-24      194/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  208. Derek Holst                  Orchard Park NY       0:32:06  0:06:27    19/M25-29      195/M    0:32:02  0:06:27
  209. Susan C. Ballard             East Amherst NY       0:32:06  0:06:27     1/F45-49       14/F    0:32:04  0:06:27
  210. James Schaffstall            Buffalo NY            0:32:09  0:06:28    16/M45-49      196/M    0:32:06  0:06:27
  211. Daniel Green                 Bemus Point NY        0:32:12  0:06:29    48/M15-19      197/M    0:32:11  0:06:28
  212. Brian Fraser                 East Aurora NY        0:32:14  0:06:29    16/M40-44      198/M    0:32:10  0:06:28
  213. Stephen J. Kuhn              Lancaster NY          0:32:15  0:06:29    23/M30-34      199/M    0:32:11  0:06:28
  214. David L. Johnson             Kitchener ON          0:32:16  0:06:29     3/M55-59      200/M    0:32:13  0:06:29
  215. Jeffrey J. Watkins           Lockport NY           0:32:17  0:06:30     4/M55-59      201/M    0:32:14  0:06:29
  216. Brenda L. Spillman           Buffalo NY            0:32:17  0:06:30     2/F40-44       15/F    0:32:15  0:06:29
  217. Herman Van Leeuwen           West Amherst NY       0:32:18  0:06:30     9/M50-54      202/M    0:32:14  0:06:29
  218. Mark Morgan                  Hamburg NY            0:32:20  0:06:30     5/M55-59      203/M    0:32:19  0:06:30
  219. Robert G. Rappole            Bemus Point NY        0:32:21  0:06:30     1/M60-64      204/M    0:32:21  0:06:30
  220. Michelle Fox                 Cheektowaga NY        0:32:22  0:06:31     6/F25-29       16/F    0:32:19  0:06:30
  221. Rachel Schneider             Sanford ME            0:32:24  0:06:31     1/F15-19       17/F    0:31:52  0:06:25
  222. Brain J. Schneider           Amherst NY            0:32:24  0:06:31    20/M25-29      205/M    0:31:52  0:06:25
  223. Tim Ryan                     Fairfax Station VA    0:32:25  0:06:31    49/M15-19      206/M    0:32:00  0:06:26
  224. Robert M. Pomerhn            Cheektowaga NY        0:32:26  0:06:31    17/M40-44      207/M    0:32:23  0:06:31
  225. Michael J. Rakiecki          Eden NY               0:32:30  0:06:32    50/M15-19      208/M    0:32:22  0:06:31
  226. Bruce A. Riexinger           Lancaster NY          0:32:31  0:06:32    17/M45-49      209/M    0:32:22  0:06:31
  227. Richard Morales              Buffalo NY            0:32:31  0:06:32    11/M35-39      210/M    0:32:25  0:06:31
  228. Caroline Benson              Bemus Point NY        0:32:32  0:06:33     1/F01-14       18/F    0:32:28  0:06:32
  229. Bruce Hoelzl                 Wilton CT             0:32:32  0:06:33    18/M45-49      211/M    0:32:29  0:06:32
  230. Tom Zajac                    Lancaster NY          0:32:32  0:06:33    18/M40-44      212/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  231. Kevin M. Wartinger           Cheektowaga NY        0:32:33  0:06:33    47/M20-24      213/M    0:32:27  0:06:32
  232. Dennis J. Brinkworth         Buffalo NY            0:32:36  0:06:33    19/M45-49      214/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  233. John R. Gorham               Fairfax VA            0:32:37  0:06:34    24/M30-34      215/M    0:32:31  0:06:32
  234. Donald M. Aubrecht           Cambridge MA          0:32:37  0:06:34    21/M25-29      216/M    0:32:34  0:06:33
  235. Daniel J. Brady              Buffalo NY            0:32:37  0:06:34    48/M20-24      217/M    0:32:27  0:06:32
  236. John B. Ende                 Fort Campbell KY      0:32:38  0:06:34    12/M35-39      218/M    0:32:26  0:06:31
  237. Jay J. Drenning              Derby NY              0:32:39  0:06:34    13/M35-39      219/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  238. Anthony F. Pivarunas         Elma NY               0:32:40  0:06:34    51/M15-19      220/M    0:32:27  0:06:32
  239. Edward F. Haley              West Seneca NY        0:32:42  0:06:35    19/M40-44      221/M    0:32:28  0:06:32
  240. Jim McKeel                   Buffalo NY            0:32:44  0:06:35    10/M50-54      222/M    0:32:43  0:06:35
  241. Andrew R. Hayes              Hamburg NY            0:32:44  0:06:35    52/M15-19      223/M    0:32:31  0:06:32
  242. Jonas Stalyga                Grand Island NY       0:32:44  0:06:35    20/M40-44      224/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  243. Nick Konotopskyj             East Amherst NY       0:32:44  0:06:35    53/M15-19      225/M    0:32:29  0:06:32
  244. Alex Azero                   Tonawanda NY          0:32:45  0:06:35    54/M15-19      226/M    0:32:25  0:06:31
  245. Michael Williams             Gloucester MA         0:32:46  0:06:35    49/M20-24      227/M    0:32:28  0:06:32
  246. Mike P. Sheridan             Jordan Station ON     0:32:46  0:06:35    14/M35-39      228/M    0:32:25  0:06:31
  247. Dan Pagliaroli               Williamsville NY      0:32:46  0:06:35    55/M15-19      229/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  248. Jennifer Boerner             Amherst NY            0:32:47  0:06:36     7/F25-29       19/F    0:32:42  0:06:35
  249. Stephen L. Suchan            Cheektowaga NY        0:32:49  0:06:36    11/M50-54      230/M    0:32:38  0:06:34
  250. Sean Looney                  Troy OH               0:32:50  0:06:36    56/M15-19      231/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  251. Matthew S. Haslinger         Arlington VA          0:32:50  0:06:36    25/M30-34      232/M    0:32:48  0:06:36
  252. Ron Lemmon                   West Amherst NY       0:32:51  0:06:37    12/M50-54      233/M    0:32:40  0:06:34
  253. Ralph W. Rietz               Williamsville NY      0:32:52  0:06:37    21/M40-44      234/M    0:32:51  0:06:37
  254. Amy J. Cooper                Lockport NY           0:32:53  0:06:37     2/F15-19       20/F    0:32:50  0:06:36
  255. Glenn Speller                Williamsville NY      0:32:53  0:06:37    20/M45-49      235/M    0:32:36  0:06:33
  256. Michael Dobmeier             East Amherst NY       0:32:57  0:06:38    50/M20-24      236/M    0:32:55  0:06:37
  257. Brain W. Dobmeier            East Amherst NY       0:32:57  0:06:38    57/M15-19      237/M    0:32:42  0:06:35
  258. Ryan L. Dodson               Buffalo NY            0:32:57  0:06:38    26/M30-34      238/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  259. Michael V. Lauria            Amherst NY            0:32:59  0:06:38    27/M30-34      239/M    0:32:47  0:06:36
  260. Dave Olsen                   Lakeview NY           0:32:59  0:06:38    58/M15-19      240/M    0:32:53  0:06:37
  261. Adam D. Niziol               Lancaster NY          0:33:00  0:06:38    22/M25-29      241/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  262. Jeffrey C. Stravino          Grand Island NY       0:33:02  0:06:39    15/M35-39      242/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  263. Nate Grieser                 Springville NY        0:33:02  0:06:39    59/M15-19      243/M    0:32:46  0:06:35
  264. Christopher Moonan           West Seneca NY        0:33:03  0:06:39    23/M25-29      244/M    0:33:01  0:06:39
  265. Matt Hellerer                Buffalo NY            0:33:04  0:06:39    13/M50-54      245/M    0:33:02  0:06:39
  266. Livia Chase                  North Tonawanda NY    0:33:06  0:06:40     2/F01-14       21/F    0:33:03  0:06:39
  267. Thomas Sass                  Cheektowaga NY        0:33:08  0:06:40    16/M35-39      246/M    0:31:41  0:06:22
  268. Lanson Relyea                Moon Township PA      0:33:09  0:06:40    28/M30-34      247/M    0:32:55  0:06:37
  269. Matt Kavanaugh               Orchard Park NY       0:33:10  0:06:40    22/M40-44      248/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  270. Shaya Sessler                Clarence NY           0:33:11  0:06:41    60/M15-19      249/M    0:33:06  0:06:40
  271. Lance Kinerk                 Charlotte NC          0:33:11  0:06:41    17/M35-39      250/M    0:33:03  0:06:39
  272. Brian D. Murray              Newfane NY            0:33:12  0:06:41    21/M45-49      251/M    0:33:01  0:06:39
  273. Dirk Endres                  Rochester NY          0:33:13  0:06:41    29/M30-34      252/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  274. Christopher R. Mekelburg     Lancaster NY          0:33:14  0:06:41    51/M20-24      253/M    0:33:13  0:06:41
  275. Esther Kendall               Lewiston ME           0:33:15  0:06:41     7/F20-24       22/F    0:32:38  0:06:34
  276. Kevin R. Malloy              Chicago IL            0:33:15  0:06:41    18/M35-39      254/M    0:33:06  0:06:40
  277. Don Seitz                    Williamsville NY      0:33:15  0:06:41    61/M15-19      255/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  278. Andrew T. Garrity            Williamsville NY      0:33:16  0:06:42    19/M35-39      256/M    0:33:12  0:06:41
  279. Barrett Peterson             Williston VT          0:33:16  0:06:42    22/M45-49      257/M    0:33:14  0:06:41
  280. Jerry Hoff                   Lake View NY          0:33:16  0:06:42    62/M15-19      258/M    0:33:10  0:06:40
  281. Timothy R. Schick            Jacksonville FL       0:33:17  0:06:42    23/M40-44      259/M    0:30:30  0:06:08
  282. Christine Abramo             Orchard Park NY       0:33:19  0:06:42     3/F15-19       23/F    0:33:12  0:06:41
  283. Gary N. Maciolek             Tonawanda NY          0:33:20  0:06:42    24/M40-44      260/M    0:33:17  0:06:42
  284. Mark C. Rice                 Lakewood NY           0:33:20  0:06:42    24/M25-29      261/M    0:33:09  0:06:40
  285. Becky Kadetz                 Charlotte NC          0:33:20  0:06:42     1/F35-39       24/F    0:33:12  0:06:41
  286. Warren D. Sheridan           Burlington ON         0:33:23  0:06:43    30/M30-34      262/M    0:33:02  0:06:39
  287. James Hughey                 West Valley NY        0:33:25  0:06:43    25/M40-44      263/M    0:33:15  0:06:41
  288. Demetrios Marinides          East Amherst NY       0:33:26  0:06:44    52/M20-24      264/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  289. Patrick Elliott              Beamsville ON         0:33:27  0:06:44    20/M35-39      265/M    0:33:23  0:06:43
  290. Jeremy Besch                 Tonawanda NY          0:33:28  0:06:44    31/M30-34      266/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  291. Michelle Hazelton            Williamsville NY      0:33:28  0:06:44     8/F25-29       25/F    0:33:19  0:06:42
  292. Josh Bowen                   Berea OH              0:33:30  0:06:44    53/M20-24      267/M    0:33:27  0:06:44
  293. Ben Fielding                 Buffalo NY            0:33:31  0:06:45    63/M15-19      268/M    0:33:18  0:06:42
  294. Thomas Perna                 Longmeadow MA         0:33:31  0:06:45    21/M35-39      269/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  295. Devin V. Berberich           Clarence NY           0:33:32  0:06:45    54/M20-24      270/M    0:33:15  0:06:41
  296. Doug J. Gorecki              Buffalo NY            0:33:32  0:06:45    25/M25-29      271/M    0:33:18  0:06:42
  297. Matthew R. Durawa            Williamsville NY      0:33:33  0:06:45    64/M15-19      272/M    0:33:11  0:06:41
  298. Stephen Gioia                Williamsville NY      0:33:34  0:06:45    65/M15-19      273/M    0:33:09  0:06:40
  299. Paul Wawrzynek               Ithaca NY             0:33:34  0:06:45    23/M45-49      274/M    0:33:28  0:06:44
  300. Kurt Warmbrodt               Dunkirk NY            0:33:35  0:06:45    14/M50-54      275/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  301. Danny Conrad                 Hamburg NY            0:33:36  0:06:46    26/M25-29      276/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  302. Peter T. Galbo               Williamsville NY      0:33:38  0:06:46    66/M15-19      277/M    0:33:37  0:06:46
  303. David P. Mac Vittie          Williamsville NY      0:33:39  0:06:46    15/M50-54      278/M    0:33:36  0:06:46
  304. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY       0:33:40  0:06:46    16/M50-54      279/M    0:33:35  0:06:45
  305. Abbey Wawrzynek              Colden NY             0:33:41  0:06:47     8/F20-24       26/F    0:33:26  0:06:44
  306. Robert P. Tuites             Batavia NY            0:33:41  0:06:47    24/M45-49      280/M    0:33:31  0:06:45
  307. Michael Herr                 Williamsville NY      0:33:42  0:06:47    67/M15-19      281/M    0:33:40  0:06:46
  308. Joann O'Loughlin             Amherst NY            0:33:42  0:06:47     3/F40-44       27/F    0:33:38  0:06:46
  309. John Van Ryn                 Grimsby ON            0:33:43  0:06:47    32/M30-34      282/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  310. Daniel Brooks                Fredonia NY           0:33:44  0:06:47    26/M40-44      283/M    0:33:28  0:06:44
  311. Ben Brucker                  Hamburg NY            0:33:47  0:06:48    68/M15-19      284/M    0:33:24  0:06:43
  312. Sean M. Caffery              Derby NY              0:33:48  0:06:48    55/M20-24      285/M    0:33:47  0:06:48
  313. Joseph Wynes                 East Aurora NY        0:33:48  0:06:48    56/M20-24      286/M    0:33:31  0:06:45
  314. Greg Mecca                   East Aurora NY        0:33:49  0:06:48    22/M35-39      287/M    0:33:38  0:06:46
  315. Stephan Seybolt              Amherst NY            0:33:50  0:06:48    23/M35-39      288/M    0:33:34  0:06:45
  316. Mike Brinkerhoff             Orchard Park NY       0:33:50  0:06:48    24/M35-39      289/M    0:33:40  0:06:46
  317. Sean P. Sanders              Amherst NY            0:33:51  0:06:49    69/M15-19      290/M    0:33:45  0:06:47
  318. Jim D. Lynch                 East Aurora NY        0:33:51  0:06:49    25/M45-49      291/M    0:33:49  0:06:48
  319. Celeste Hoelzl               Wilton CT             0:33:52  0:06:49     4/F15-19       28/F    0:33:45  0:06:47
  320. Carrie L. Wert               Buffalo NY            0:33:53  0:06:49     2/F30-34       29/F    0:33:48  0:06:48
  321. Mark J. Fitzgerald           Fredonia NY           0:33:53  0:06:49    26/M45-49      292/M    0:33:27  0:06:44
  322. Patrick O'Neill              Buffalo NY            0:33:54  0:06:49    25/M35-39      293/M    0:33:20  0:06:42
  323. Tom Brogan                   Boston NY             0:33:57  0:06:50    27/M45-49      294/M    0:33:51  0:06:49
  324. Zachary Connerton            Kenmore NY            0:33:57  0:06:50    70/M15-19      295/M    0:32:54  0:06:37
  325. Mikelle D. Cala              Derby NY              0:33:59  0:06:50     5/F15-19       30/F    0:33:47  0:06:48
  326. Matthew Komorowski           Tonawanda NY          0:33:59  0:06:50    57/M20-24      296/M    0:33:44  0:06:47
  327. Colin Green                  Bemus Point NY        0:33:59  0:06:50    11/M01-14      297/M    0:33:50  0:06:48
  328. Keith Kuwik                  Buffalo NY            0:34:00  0:06:50    33/M30-34      298/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  329. Paul C. Duttge               West Seneca NY        0:34:00  0:06:50     6/M55-59      299/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  330. Katy Canty                   Amherst NY            0:34:00  0:06:50     9/F25-29       31/F    0:33:24  0:06:43
  331. Bradley Martynowicz          Derby NY              0:34:02  0:06:51    71/M15-19      300/M    0:33:56  0:06:50
  332. Tom R. Rigley                Springfield VT        0:34:02  0:06:51    28/M45-49      301/M    0:33:53  0:06:49
  333. Maureen Callahan             Orchard Park NY       0:34:02  0:06:51     2/F35-39       32/F    0:33:24  0:06:43
  334. Kenny Hausmann               Amherst NY            0:34:03  0:06:51    58/M20-24      302/M    0:33:09  0:06:40
  335. Victoria Sosnowski           Amherst NY            0:34:03  0:06:51     6/F15-19       33/F    0:33:55  0:06:49
  336. Jillian A. Kosinski          West Seneca NY        0:34:03  0:06:51     9/F20-24       34/F    0:33:36  0:06:46
  337. Jennifer Porter              Buffalo NY            0:34:04  0:06:51     3/F35-39       35/F    0:33:56  0:06:50
  338. Gregory A. Pivarunas         Elma NY               0:34:06  0:06:52    59/M20-24      303/M    0:33:52  0:06:49
  339. Jared Brucker                Hamburg NY            0:34:06  0:06:52    72/M15-19      304/M    0:33:44  0:06:47
  340. Collin Tuttle                Arcade NY             0:34:06  0:06:52    60/M20-24      305/M    0:33:55  0:06:49
  341. Steven Shemkovitz            Raleigh NC            0:34:08  0:06:52    34/M30-34      306/M    0:33:15  0:06:41
  342. James Wiswall                Ann Arbor MI          0:34:08  0:06:52    27/M25-29      307/M    0:33:53  0:06:49
  343. Todd M. Stevens              Dunkirk NY            0:34:09  0:06:52    26/M35-39      308/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  344. Kristine Beringer            Lockport NY           0:34:09  0:06:52    10/F20-24       36/F    0:33:53  0:06:49
  345. Sean H. Majer                Buffalo NY            0:34:09  0:06:52    73/M15-19      309/M    0:33:44  0:06:47
  346. Paul Goodwyn                 Orchard Park NY       0:34:09  0:06:52    61/M20-24      310/M    0:33:56  0:06:50
  347. Daniel D. Gemmer             North Tonawanda NY    0:34:10  0:06:52    17/M50-54      311/M    0:34:03  0:06:51
  348. Jacob Wukovits               Lancaster NY          0:34:11  0:06:53    74/M15-19      312/M    0:34:02  0:06:51
  349. Joseph R. Martin             Cheektowaga NY        0:34:13  0:06:53    62/M20-24      313/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  350. Andrew Dylag                 Williamsville NY      0:34:13  0:06:53    28/M25-29      314/M    0:34:02  0:06:51
  351. Terry Sweeney                Alden NY              0:34:13  0:06:53    18/M50-54      315/M    0:34:09  0:06:52
  352. John R. Sarratori, III       Newfane NY            0:34:13  0:06:53    63/M20-24      316/M    0:33:38  0:06:46
  353. Melissa L. Senall            Fairport NY           0:34:13  0:06:53     4/F35-39       37/F    0:33:57  0:06:50
  354. Greg Robinson                Grand Island NY       0:34:14  0:06:53    27/M40-44      317/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  355. Melanie Bullard              Kenmore NY            0:34:14  0:06:53    11/F20-24       38/F    0:34:11  0:06:53
  356. Alex A. Chirico              Cheektowaga NY        0:34:15  0:06:53    75/M15-19      318/M    0:34:08  0:06:52
  357. Anthony M. Desimone          West Seneca NY        0:34:16  0:06:54    28/M40-44      319/M    0:34:09  0:06:52
  358. Chris C. Guard               Youngstown NY         0:34:16  0:06:54    29/M45-49      320/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  359. Jim Whelan                   Kenmore NY            0:34:16  0:06:54     7/M55-59      321/M    0:34:12  0:06:53
  360. Bill Moran                   Kenmore NY            0:34:16  0:06:54    19/M50-54      322/M    0:34:13  0:06:53
  361. Jonathan E. Beabout          USAF Academy CO       0:34:16  0:06:54    76/M15-19      323/M    0:34:08  0:06:52
  362. Josh Szukala                 Dunkirk NY            0:34:18  0:06:54    77/M15-19      324/M    0:34:05  0:06:51
  363. Jeffrey K. Czyz              Mountain View CA      0:34:20  0:06:54    29/M25-29      325/M    0:30:42  0:06:11
  364. Andrew Rao                   North Tonawanda NY    0:34:21  0:06:55    78/M15-19      326/M    0:33:05  0:06:39
  365. Joshua D. Wilmore            Tonawanda NY          0:34:22  0:06:55    30/M25-29      327/M    0:34:20  0:06:54
  366. Mark Kern                    Gasport NY            0:34:23  0:06:55    79/M15-19      328/M    0:31:42  0:06:23
  367. Richard Jibb                 Amherst NY            0:34:24  0:06:55    27/M35-39      329/M    0:33:56  0:06:50
  368. Katie Schmitt                Orchard Park NY       0:34:24  0:06:55    10/F25-29       39/F    0:34:18  0:06:54
  369. Chris Bierl                  East Aurora NY        0:34:25  0:06:55    31/M25-29      330/M    0:33:40  0:06:46
  370. Dylan M. Pfohl               Hamburg NY            0:34:26  0:06:56    80/M15-19      331/M    0:34:20  0:06:54
  371. Patrick Lowkes               Wallingford VT        0:34:26  0:06:56    28/M35-39      332/M    0:33:40  0:06:46
  372. Kenneth J. Hans              Tonawanda NY          0:34:27  0:06:56    30/M45-49      333/M    0:34:21  0:06:55
  373. Thomas Fitzgerald            Lake View NY          0:34:28  0:06:56    81/M15-19      334/M    0:34:11  0:06:53
  374. Richard Zielinski            Buffalo NY            0:34:29  0:06:56    20/M50-54      335/M    0:34:19  0:06:54
  375. Imre Knausz                  Fairport NY           0:34:30  0:06:56    35/M30-34      336/M    0:34:11  0:06:53
  376. Michael H. Niemiec           Buffalo NY            0:34:30  0:06:56    82/M15-19      337/M    0:34:21  0:06:55
  377. Justin Jones                 East Aurora NY        0:34:32  0:06:57    32/M25-29      338/M    0:34:05  0:06:51
  378. William B. McMullen          Batavia NY            0:34:32  0:06:57     8/M55-59      339/M    0:34:19  0:06:54
  379. Scott W. Schorer             East Aurora NY        0:34:32  0:06:57    29/M40-44      340/M    0:34:05  0:06:51
  380. Thomas M. Calandra           Amherst NY            0:34:32  0:06:57    83/M15-19      341/M    0:34:17  0:06:54
  381. Salvatore A. Lima            Lancaster NY          0:34:32  0:06:57    29/M35-39      342/M    0:34:32  0:06:57
  382. Amanda Skorupski             Buffalo NY            0:34:34  0:06:57    12/F20-24       40/F    0:34:30  0:06:56
  383. Brendan Little               Buffalo NY            0:34:35  0:06:57    33/M25-29      343/M    0:34:31  0:06:57
  384. Daniel Baechle               Brecksville OH        0:34:35  0:06:57     9/M55-59      344/M    0:34:27  0:06:56
  385. Eric Hepkins                 Buffalo NY            0:34:36  0:06:58    36/M30-34      345/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  386. Todd D. Corcoran             Lancaster NY          0:34:37  0:06:58    37/M30-34      346/M    0:34:28  0:06:56
  387. Bella Zuroski                Bemus Point NY        0:34:37  0:06:58     7/F15-19       41/F    0:34:33  0:06:57
  388. Andrew Kreppel               East Amherst NY       0:34:37  0:06:58    84/M15-19      347/M    0:34:24  0:06:55
  389. Jack Wynes                   East Aurora NY        0:34:38  0:06:58    85/M15-19      348/M    0:34:21  0:06:55
  390. Lyle O'Brien                 East Aurora NY        0:34:38  0:06:58    86/M15-19      349/M    0:34:22  0:06:55
  391. Steve W. Cahoon              Orchard Park NY       0:34:38  0:06:58    34/M25-29      350/M    0:34:23  0:06:55
  392. Nate Smith                   Franklinville NY      0:34:39  0:06:58    87/M15-19      351/M    0:34:26  0:06:56
  393. Joelle L. Mann               Amherst NY            0:34:40  0:06:58     3/F30-34       42/F    0:34:32  0:06:57
  394. Matt Shea                    Hamburg NY            0:34:42  0:06:59    64/M20-24      352/M    0:34:16  0:06:54
  395. Caitlin R. Curry             Getzville NY          0:34:43  0:06:59     8/F15-19       43/F    0:34:32  0:06:57
  396. Peter Hogan                  Buffalo NY            0:34:43  0:06:59    10/M55-59      353/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
  397. Dennis Sears                 Buffalo NY            0:34:43  0:06:59     2/M60-64      354/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
  398. Mike Labelle                 Sherman CT            0:34:46  0:07:00    30/M35-39      355/M    0:34:33  0:06:57
  399. Jason Bibler                 Batavia NY            0:34:46  0:07:00    31/M35-39      356/M    0:34:26  0:06:56
  400. Steve Schneider              Sanford ME            0:34:47  0:07:00    21/M50-54      357/M    0:34:13  0:06:53
  401. Casey Kelly                  Elma NY               0:34:48  0:07:00    13/F20-24       44/F    0:34:41  0:06:59
  402. Ted C. Langlois              West Amherst NY       0:34:48  0:07:00    88/M15-19      358/M    0:34:33  0:06:57
  403. John C. Zuroski              Bemus Point NY        0:34:48  0:07:00    31/M45-49      359/M    0:34:37  0:06:58
  404. Kathryn E. Dylag             Williamsville NY      0:34:49  0:07:00    14/F20-24       45/F    0:34:39  0:06:58
  405. David Travers                Orchard Park NY       0:34:50  0:07:00    32/M35-39      360/M    0:34:29  0:06:56
  406. Ben Wadhams                  Albion NY             0:34:50  0:07:00    65/M20-24      361/M    0:34:33  0:06:57
  407. Andrew Moffett               Buffalo NY            0:34:50  0:07:00    66/M20-24      362/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  408. Charlie Magiera              Pittsford NY          0:34:51  0:07:01    89/M15-19      363/M    0:34:07  0:06:52
  409. Brittney M. Gibbons          Buffalo NY            0:34:51  0:07:01    15/F20-24       46/F    0:34:40  0:06:58
  410. Lindsay R. Kosinski          West Seneca NY        0:34:52  0:07:01    16/F20-24       47/F    0:34:24  0:06:55
  411. Bill Zulewski                Tonawanda NY          0:34:53  0:07:01    30/M40-44      364/M    0:34:43  0:06:59
  412. Colin Stewart                New York NY           0:34:53  0:07:01    38/M30-34      365/M    0:34:41  0:06:59
  413. Patrick Merrick              Ellicottville NY      0:34:53  0:07:01    31/M40-44      366/M    0:34:35  0:06:57
  414. Daniel Dengler               Hamburg NY            0:34:54  0:07:01    22/M50-54      367/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  415. Kathryn S. McMahon           Amherst NY            0:34:55  0:07:01    17/F20-24       48/F    0:34:16  0:06:54
  416. Craig Arrison                Clarence NY           0:34:55  0:07:01    32/M45-49      368/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  417. Jonathan K. Braun            Cheektowaga NY        0:34:56  0:07:02    35/M25-29      369/M    0:34:46  0:07:00
  418. Timothy Diggins              Buffalo NY            0:34:56  0:07:02    39/M30-34      370/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  419. David Welby                  West Seneca NY        0:34:56  0:07:02    36/M25-29      371/M    0:34:21  0:06:55
  420. Michael H. Harrison          Orchard Park NY       0:34:57  0:07:02     3/M60-64      372/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  421. Rick Queeno                  Lockport NY           0:34:57  0:07:02    33/M45-49      373/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  422. Liam B. Jones                Kenmore NY            0:34:57  0:07:02    90/M15-19      374/M    0:33:05  0:06:39
  423. Alex Grieco                  West Hartford CT      0:34:59  0:07:02    91/M15-19      375/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  424. Andrew Neyman                Hamburg NY            0:34:59  0:07:02    33/M35-39      376/M    0:34:40  0:06:58
  425. Tyler Degen                  Williamsville NY      0:34:59  0:07:02    92/M15-19      377/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  426. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY            0:35:00  0:07:02    34/M45-49      378/M    0:34:48  0:07:00
  427. Jason M. Gross               West Amherst NY       0:35:00  0:07:02    40/M30-34      379/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
  428. Joseph G. Goergen            Williamsville NY      0:35:00  0:07:02    93/M15-19      380/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
  429. Kevin Tolejko                Berea OH              0:35:01  0:07:03    41/M30-34      381/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  430. Daniel Egan                  East Aurora NY        0:35:02  0:07:03    94/M15-19      382/M    0:34:43  0:06:59
  431. George Tasevski              Lackawanna NY         0:35:02  0:07:03    23/M50-54      383/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  432. Timothy Lyons                Addison NY            0:35:02  0:07:03    32/M40-44      384/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  433. Rachel McNamara              Buffalo NY            0:35:02  0:07:03    18/F20-24       49/F    0:34:54  0:07:01
  434. Kevin O'Connor               East Aurora NY        0:35:02  0:07:03    95/M15-19      385/M    0:34:44  0:06:59
  435. Benjamin Paine               West Amherst NY       0:35:02  0:07:03    67/M20-24      386/M    0:34:53  0:07:01
  436. Jacob M. Vasbinder           East Aurora NY        0:35:03  0:07:03    96/M15-19      387/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  437. Corey J. Hensen              East Aurora NY        0:35:03  0:07:03    12/M01-14      388/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  438. Jeffrey J. Watorek           Williamsville NY      0:35:03  0:07:03    42/M30-34      389/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  439. Jacob Brown                  Fredonia NY           0:35:03  0:07:03    97/M15-19      390/M    0:34:50  0:07:00
  440. Abigail M. Benson            Elma NY               0:35:03  0:07:03     9/F15-19       50/F    0:34:27  0:06:56
  441. William R. Masiewicz         Cheektowaga NY        0:35:05  0:07:03    37/M25-29      391/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
  442. Mohamed Y. Zeid              Getzville NY          0:35:05  0:07:03    24/M50-54      392/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  443. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY            0:35:05  0:07:03    11/M55-59      393/M    0:34:53  0:07:01
  444. Kateri Walsh                 West Seneca NY        0:35:07  0:07:04    10/F15-19       51/F    0:35:00  0:07:02
  445. Tom Droz                     East Amherst NY       0:35:08  0:07:04    25/M50-54      394/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  446. Sean Brennan                 North Tonawanda NY    0:35:09  0:07:04    34/M35-39      395/M    0:34:29  0:06:56
  447. Brandon N. Cole              Alden NY              0:35:09  0:07:04    98/M15-19      396/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  448. Patrick J. Morgan            Hamburg NY            0:35:10  0:07:04    99/M15-19      397/M    0:34:53  0:07:01
  449. Curtis M. Wojcik             Williamsville NY      0:35:11  0:07:05   100/M15-19      398/M    0:34:39  0:06:58
  450. Jason McCann                 Lockport NY           0:35:12  0:07:05    38/M25-29      399/M    0:34:38  0:06:58
  451. Sabrina A. Baskerville       Hamburg NY            0:35:12  0:07:05     5/F35-39       52/F    0:35:03  0:07:03
  452. Ryan Gueli                   Buffalo NY            0:35:13  0:07:05   101/M15-19      400/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
  453. Jason Malayny                Austin TX             0:35:13  0:07:05    39/M25-29      401/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  454. Daniel A. Clinard            Orchard Park NY       0:35:13  0:07:05    33/M40-44      402/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  455. James R. Clark               East Aurora NY        0:35:13  0:07:05    26/M50-54      403/M    0:35:06  0:07:04
  456. Lance A. Johnson             Amherst NY            0:35:15  0:07:05    35/M35-39      404/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
  457. Joseph J. Petruso            Lancaster PA          0:35:15  0:07:05    43/M30-34      405/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  458. Michael J. Mistretta         Kenmore NY            0:35:16  0:07:06   102/M15-19      406/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  459. Jeffrey A. Smith             Cheektowaga NY        0:35:16  0:07:06   103/M15-19      407/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  460. Austin Corbett               East Aurora NY        0:35:16  0:07:06   104/M15-19      408/M    0:33:22  0:06:43
  461. Gregg Piechota               Allegany NY           0:35:16  0:07:06    44/M30-34      409/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  462. Mark Lawrence                Buffalo NY            0:35:17  0:07:06    34/M40-44      410/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  463. Megan Niblock                East Amherst NY       0:35:17  0:07:06    19/F20-24       53/F    0:35:06  0:07:04
  464. Patrick J. Roach             North Tonawanda NY    0:35:18  0:07:06    12/M55-59      411/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  465. Thomas Warmbrodt             Dunkirk NY            0:35:18  0:07:06   105/M15-19      412/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  466. Mark W. Gunther              East Aurora NY        0:35:18  0:07:06    27/M50-54      413/M    0:35:10  0:07:04
  467. Michelle Gabriele            Pittsburgh PA         0:35:19  0:07:06    11/F25-29       54/F    0:35:05  0:07:03
  468. Thomas D. Wasielewski        Cheektowaga NY        0:35:19  0:07:06    68/M20-24      414/M    0:34:31  0:06:57
  469. Peter Sandrian               Pittsburgh PA         0:35:19  0:07:06    40/M25-29      415/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
  470. Andrew J. Bukowski           North Tonawanda NY    0:35:20  0:07:06    41/M25-29      416/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  471. Kaitlin R. McCadden          Clarence NY           0:35:20  0:07:06    11/F15-19       55/F    0:34:56  0:07:02
  472. Katelyn Benson               Bemus Point NY        0:35:21  0:07:07    12/F15-19       56/F    0:35:16  0:07:06
  473. Terry W. Taylor              Lockport NY           0:35:21  0:07:07    28/M50-54      417/M    0:34:50  0:07:00
  474. Andre T. Olsen               Amherst NY            0:35:21  0:07:07    69/M20-24      418/M    0:32:01  0:06:26
  475. Ryan Lubba                   Albion NY             0:35:21  0:07:07   106/M15-19      419/M    0:33:03  0:06:39
  476. Charles E. Rice              Lakewood NY           0:35:22  0:07:07     4/M60-64      420/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
  477. John M. Pfeil                Colorado Springs CO   0:35:22  0:07:07    13/M55-59      421/M    0:35:19  0:07:06
  478. Bob Honan                    Buffalo NY            0:35:23  0:07:07    14/M55-59      422/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  479. James W. Koepf               Alden NY              0:35:23  0:07:07    36/M35-39      423/M    0:35:03  0:07:03
  480. Robert Cownie                Rushville NY          0:35:24  0:07:07     5/M60-64      424/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  481. Kyle A. Zurawski             Dunkirk NY            0:35:24  0:07:07   107/M15-19      425/M    0:32:16  0:06:29
  482. Harry O'Hara                 Fredonia NY           0:35:25  0:07:07     6/M60-64      426/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  483. Jack A. Agugliaro            Kenmore NY            0:35:26  0:07:08    15/M55-59      427/M    0:35:07  0:07:04
  484. John J. Niblock              East Amherst NY       0:35:26  0:07:08    29/M50-54      428/M    0:35:14  0:07:05
  485. William Downing              Buffalo NY            0:35:26  0:07:08   108/M15-19      429/M    0:31:24  0:06:19
  486. Paul J. Hagen                West Amherst NY       0:35:27  0:07:08    35/M45-49      430/M    0:35:06  0:07:04
  487. Jeremy A. Jones              Amherst NY            0:35:27  0:07:08    70/M20-24      431/M    0:34:57  0:07:02
  488. Christopher B. Dayer         Hudson OH             0:35:27  0:07:08    71/M20-24      432/M    0:35:12  0:07:05
  489. Nick Taylor                  Arcade NY             0:35:28  0:07:08   109/M15-19      433/M    0:35:16  0:07:06
  490. Anthony Nicotera             Amherst NY            0:35:28  0:07:08     7/M60-64      434/M    0:35:22  0:07:07
  491. Steve Schnepf                Grand Island NY       0:35:29  0:07:08    45/M30-34      435/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
  492. Mike Bielecki                West Seneca NY        0:35:29  0:07:08    72/M20-24      436/M    0:34:55  0:07:01
  493. Kimberly Vona                Angola NY             0:35:29  0:07:08    13/F15-19       57/F    0:35:18  0:07:06
  494. Zachary M. Kuloszewski       Clarence NY           0:35:29  0:07:08    13/M01-14      437/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  495. Elisa K. Frazier             Williamsville NY      0:35:29  0:07:08    14/F15-19       58/F    0:34:59  0:07:02
  496. Mindy Wolfe                  Kitchener ON          0:35:29  0:07:08     4/F40-44       59/F    0:35:12  0:07:05
  497. Ray Szydlo                   Fredonia NY           0:35:30  0:07:08     8/M60-64      438/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  498. Rachel Kirsch                Buffalo NY            0:35:30  0:07:08    20/F20-24       60/F    0:32:10  0:06:28
  499. Tally Q. Berberich           Clarence NY           0:35:30  0:07:08   110/M15-19      439/M    0:35:13  0:07:05
  500. Jason W. Wiese               Buffalo NY            0:35:30  0:07:08    73/M20-24      440/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  501. Nicholas R. Young            Lancaster NY          0:35:30  0:07:08    46/M30-34      441/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  502. Mark J. Calaiacovo           Buffalo NY            0:35:31  0:07:09    36/M45-49      442/M    0:35:21  0:07:07
  503. Paul Pietraszewski           West Seneca NY        0:35:31  0:07:09     9/M60-64      443/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  504. Marc G. Stencel              Cheektowaga NY        0:35:33  0:07:09    74/M20-24      444/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
  505. Matthew R. Smith             Wellesley MA          0:35:33  0:07:09    37/M45-49      445/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  506. Jamie Hopkins                Rosemont PA           0:35:33  0:07:09    75/M20-24      446/M    0:34:55  0:07:01
  507. Darren Tolsma                Lancaster NY          0:35:33  0:07:09    76/M20-24      447/M    0:33:49  0:06:48
  508. Kyle Herod                   Lancaster NY          0:35:33  0:07:09   111/M15-19      448/M    0:35:08  0:07:04
  509. James T. Patterson           Cheektowaga NY        0:35:35  0:07:09    37/M35-39      449/M    0:35:29  0:07:08
  510. Christian A. Ciesiulka       Depew NY              0:35:36  0:07:10   112/M15-19      450/M    0:35:22  0:07:07
  511. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY       0:35:36  0:07:10    16/M55-59      451/M    0:35:25  0:07:07
  512. Nathan J. Devine             Lancaster NY          0:35:37  0:07:10    14/M01-14      452/M    0:35:21  0:07:07
  513. Jeremy R. Chapman            Niagara Falls NY      0:35:37  0:07:10   113/M15-19      453/M    0:35:14  0:07:05
  514. Oreste Salavaggione          Buffalo NY            0:35:38  0:07:10    47/M30-34      454/M    0:35:24  0:07:07
  515. Steven Holmberg              Lancaster NY          0:35:38  0:07:10    48/M30-34      455/M    0:34:43  0:06:59
  516. Matthew Hayden               North Creek NY        0:35:38  0:07:10   114/M15-19      456/M    0:35:10  0:07:04
  517. Melissa Hoffman              East Amherst NY       0:35:39  0:07:10    21/F20-24       61/F    0:35:31  0:07:09
  518. Timothy Callan               Kenmore NY            0:35:41  0:07:11    38/M35-39      457/M    0:34:57  0:07:02
  519. Jack Jagodzinski             Williamsville NY      0:35:41  0:07:11   115/M15-19      458/M    0:35:14  0:07:05
  520. Sammy Conti                  Fredonia NY           0:35:41  0:07:11    15/M01-14      459/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  521. Mark Musolino                North Tonawanda NY    0:35:42  0:07:11    39/M35-39      460/M    0:35:35  0:07:09
  522. Jennifer Sylvester           Kenmore NY            0:35:42  0:07:11     6/F35-39       62/F    0:35:37  0:07:10
  523. Sandy C. Bunn                Eden NY               0:35:42  0:07:11    17/M55-59      461/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  524. Jesse J. Biddlecom           Dunkirk NY            0:35:42  0:07:11    49/M30-34      462/M    0:32:35  0:06:33
  525. Patrick Taney                Buffalo NY            0:35:43  0:07:11    50/M30-34      463/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  526. Tina Belke                   Cheektowaga NY        0:35:43  0:07:11    12/F25-29       63/F    0:35:32  0:07:09
  527. Will Fritzinger              Williamsville NY      0:35:43  0:07:11    77/M20-24      464/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  528. Patrick Capuson              Buffalo NY            0:35:43  0:07:11    35/M40-44      465/M    0:35:08  0:07:04
  529. Glenn C. Kaifas              Grand Island NY       0:35:43  0:07:11    51/M30-34      466/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  530. Timothy McAllister           Hamburg NY            0:35:44  0:07:11    18/M55-59      467/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  531. Jonathon Casey               Williamsville NY      0:35:44  0:07:11    78/M20-24      468/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  532. Keith D. Kostrzewski         New York NY           0:35:44  0:07:11    52/M30-34      469/M    0:35:28  0:07:08
  533. Sam Hausmann                 Buffalo NY            0:35:45  0:07:12   116/M15-19      470/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  534. Alex Gonzalez                Dunkirk NY            0:35:45  0:07:12   117/M15-19      471/M    0:32:36  0:06:33
  535. Julie A. Staub               Brooklyn NY           0:35:45  0:07:12    13/F25-29       64/F    0:35:24  0:07:07
  536. Brian Amlani                 Washington DC         0:35:46  0:07:12    53/M30-34      472/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  537. Taylor J. Wienke             Tonawanda NY          0:35:46  0:07:12   118/M15-19      473/M    0:35:32  0:07:09
  538. Brad Belleville              Buffalo NY            0:35:47  0:07:12    19/M55-59      474/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  539. Kayla M. Regulski            Kenmore NY            0:35:47  0:07:12    22/F20-24       65/F    0:35:20  0:07:06
  540. Catie B. Fallon              Buffalo NY            0:35:49  0:07:12    23/F20-24       66/F    0:35:35  0:07:09
  541. Tim Maghrak                  Tonawanda NY          0:35:49  0:07:12    36/M40-44      475/M    0:35:39  0:07:10
  542. Carolyn J. Corgel            Springville NY        0:35:49  0:07:12     1/F50-54       67/F    0:35:45  0:07:12
  543. Vinnie DiNatale              East Amherst NY       0:35:49  0:07:12    16/M01-14      476/M    0:33:34  0:06:45
  544. Daryl R. Ehlenfield          Grand Island NY       0:35:51  0:07:13    37/M40-44      477/M    0:33:24  0:06:43
  545. Robert L. O'Lay              Lockport NY           0:35:51  0:07:13    30/M50-54      478/M    0:35:44  0:07:11
  546. Kevin Pyc                    Depew NY              0:35:52  0:07:13    54/M30-34      479/M    0:35:28  0:07:08
  547. Mike Cartwright              Naples NY             0:35:53  0:07:13    40/M35-39      480/M    0:34:35  0:06:57
  548. Matthew F. Helm              Getzville NY          0:35:53  0:07:13   119/M15-19      481/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
  549. Kingsley P. Haas             Clarence NY           0:35:53  0:07:13    31/M50-54      482/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  550. Brandon Stringham            Lockport NY           0:35:53  0:07:13    41/M35-39      483/M    0:33:49  0:06:48
  551. Henry S. Schneider           Brooklyn NY           0:35:56  0:07:14    42/M35-39      484/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
  552. Michael Ferron               Washington DC         0:35:56  0:07:14    55/M30-34      485/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  553. Elizabeth A. Lowes           Salt Lake City UT     0:35:57  0:07:14     2/F45-49       68/F    0:35:39  0:07:10
  554. Douglas Cline                Hamburg NY            0:35:58  0:07:14    43/M35-39      486/M    0:35:28  0:07:08
  555. Nathan Haag                  Niagara Falls NY      0:35:59  0:07:14   120/M15-19      487/M    0:29:45  0:05:59
  556. Matthew Linsler              Springville NY        0:35:59  0:07:14    56/M30-34      488/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  557. Joshua Martin                Newfane NY            0:35:59  0:07:14   121/M15-19      489/M    0:35:25  0:07:07
  558. Harrison Markle              Gilbert AZ            0:36:00  0:07:15    79/M20-24      490/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  559. Sean Smyth                   North Tonawanda NY    0:36:01  0:07:15   122/M15-19      491/M    0:35:56  0:07:14
  560. William E. Lavigne           Amherst NY            0:36:02  0:07:15    20/M55-59      492/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
  561. Chris Obstarczyk             Saratoga Springs NY   0:36:04  0:07:15    57/M30-34      493/M    0:35:47  0:07:12
  562. Robert L. Dimmig             Lancaster NY          0:36:04  0:07:15    38/M45-49      494/M    0:35:50  0:07:13
  563. Chris Cej                    Marilla NY            0:36:04  0:07:15    38/M40-44      495/M    0:35:43  0:07:11
  564. Emily Wyckoff                Buffalo NY            0:36:04  0:07:15     7/F35-39       69/F    0:35:36  0:07:10
  565. Amy Mehltretter              Buffalo NY            0:36:05  0:07:16    24/F20-24       70/F    0:35:29  0:07:08
  566. Linda A. Haas                Clarence NY           0:36:05  0:07:16     2/F50-54       71/F    0:35:55  0:07:14
  567. Patrick T. Flaherty          Buffalo NY            0:36:06  0:07:16    39/M40-44      496/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  568. Dennis Edwards               Hamburg NY            0:36:06  0:07:16    44/M35-39      497/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  569. Kyle A. McArdle              Niagara Falls NY      0:36:07  0:07:16   123/M15-19      498/M    0:35:39  0:07:10
  570. Dean J. Wienke               Tonawanda NY          0:36:07  0:07:16    32/M50-54      499/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  571. Justin M. Lezan              Buffalo NY            0:36:07  0:07:16   124/M15-19      500/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  572. Jack Collins                 Buffalo NY            0:36:08  0:07:16   125/M15-19      501/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  573. Jamie Mendola                San Francisco CA      0:36:09  0:07:16    58/M30-34      502/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  574. Ron Hess                     East Aurora NY        0:36:09  0:07:16    21/M55-59      503/M    0:36:03  0:07:15
  575. Matthew Wesolowski           Alden NY              0:36:09  0:07:16    80/M20-24      504/M    0:33:35  0:06:45
  576. Wendy Guyker                 Amherst NY            0:36:09  0:07:16    14/F25-29       72/F    0:35:51  0:07:13
  577. Brain Torre                  Reston VA             0:36:10  0:07:17    59/M30-34      505/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  578. Phillip Krasinski            Lake View NY          0:36:10  0:07:17    39/M45-49      506/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  579. Erik Chaput                  Groton MA             0:36:10  0:07:17    42/M25-29      507/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  580. Mark Nowak                   East Aurora NY        0:36:10  0:07:17   126/M15-19      508/M    0:35:51  0:07:13
  581. David Manuel                 Beamsville ON         0:36:11  0:07:17    22/M55-59      509/M    0:36:00  0:07:15
  582. Alan J. Zawadzki             Elma NY               0:36:12  0:07:17    81/M20-24      510/M    0:36:02  0:07:15
  583. Charles E. Cieslica          West Seneca NY        0:36:12  0:07:17    40/M40-44      511/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  584. Timothy L. Kane              Snyder NY             0:36:13  0:07:17    40/M45-49      512/M    0:35:52  0:07:13
  585. Dennis M. Kimball            Buffalo NY            0:36:13  0:07:17    41/M45-49      513/M    0:35:52  0:07:13
  586. Jason Myszkiewicz            Albion NY             0:36:13  0:07:17    60/M30-34      514/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  587. David Plotkin                Williamsville NY      0:36:13  0:07:17    82/M20-24      515/M    0:35:33  0:07:09
  588. John M. Monczynski           Orchard Park NY       0:36:13  0:07:17    83/M20-24      516/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  589. Marta J. Scott               Rush NY               0:36:13  0:07:17    15/F25-29       73/F    0:35:09  0:07:04
  590. Jack Soos                    Williamsville NY      0:36:14  0:07:17    84/M20-24      517/M    0:36:05  0:07:16
  591. Chad Klotzbach               Basom NY              0:36:14  0:07:17    85/M20-24      518/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  592. Raja Sztorc                  North Tonawanda NY    0:36:14  0:07:17    43/M25-29      519/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  593. Michael Dingeldey            Derby NY              0:36:14  0:07:17   127/M15-19      520/M    0:36:08  0:07:16
  594. Mike Neff                    Portland ME           0:36:15  0:07:18    44/M25-29      521/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  595. Matthew Andrews              Machias NY            0:36:15  0:07:18    17/M01-14      522/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  596. Stacey L. Zinck              Lackawanna NY         0:36:15  0:07:18    16/F25-29       74/F    0:35:01  0:07:03
  597. Paul Dziewisz                Lansdale PA           0:36:15  0:07:18    41/M40-44      523/M    0:35:42  0:07:11
  598. Danny Hamitlon               Lancaster NY          0:36:16  0:07:18   128/M15-19      524/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  599. Brian D. Spillman            Kenmore NY            0:36:16  0:07:18   129/M15-19      525/M    0:35:51  0:07:13
  600. Bill R. Horwich              Kitchener ON          0:36:16  0:07:18    10/M60-64      526/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
  601. Ron Olsen                    Lakeview NY           0:36:17  0:07:18    42/M45-49      527/M    0:36:11  0:07:17
  602. Michael Tyszka               Buffalo NY            0:36:18  0:07:18    45/M25-29      528/M    0:36:11  0:07:17
  603. David M. Krueger             Elma NY               0:36:18  0:07:18    43/M45-49      529/M    0:36:10  0:07:17
  604. Ryan Best                    Angola NY             0:36:18  0:07:18   130/M15-19      530/M    0:33:11  0:06:41
  605. Edward D. Karalus            Elma NY               0:36:20  0:07:19    42/M40-44      531/M    0:35:56  0:07:14
  606. Peter J. Kent                Orchard Park NY       0:36:20  0:07:19    43/M40-44      532/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
  607. Jody Musolino                North Tonawanda NY    0:36:20  0:07:19     8/F35-39       75/F    0:36:14  0:07:17
  608. Ryan J. Prince               Orchard Park NY       0:36:21  0:07:19    61/M30-34      533/M    0:35:42  0:07:11
  609. Mary C. Rimlinger            Buffalo NY            0:36:21  0:07:19    17/F25-29       76/F    0:36:03  0:07:15
  610. Richard H. Suchan            Getzville NY          0:36:21  0:07:19   131/M15-19      534/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  611. Darlene Schweikert           Springville NY        0:36:22  0:07:19     3/F45-49       77/F    0:36:13  0:07:17
  612. Stephanie B. Stevens         Batavia NY            0:36:22  0:07:19    18/F25-29       78/F    0:36:15  0:07:18
  613. Jon Metz                     Williamsville NY      0:36:23  0:07:19    44/M40-44      535/M    0:36:00  0:07:15
  614. Diane M. Rodriguez           Depew NY              0:36:24  0:07:19     4/F30-34       79/F    0:36:16  0:07:18
  615. Joseph Walsh                 New York NY           0:36:24  0:07:19    62/M30-34      536/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  616. Jerry Mangan                 Niagara Falls NY      0:36:24  0:07:19    44/M45-49      537/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  617. Nate Chertack                Williamsville NY      0:36:24  0:07:19   132/M15-19      538/M    0:36:09  0:07:16
  618. Jun Ding                     Cambridge MA          0:36:24  0:07:19    63/M30-34      539/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  619. Eric Day                     Cambridge MA          0:36:24  0:07:19    45/M45-49      540/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
  620. Kathleen C. Borowiak         Buffalo NY            0:36:24  0:07:19     9/F35-39       80/F    0:35:07  0:07:04
  621. Daniel P. Dore               Pendleton NY          0:36:25  0:07:20    64/M30-34      541/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  622. Larry D. Zamojski            Cheektowaga NY        0:36:25  0:07:20    23/M55-59      542/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  623. Calvin H. Kowalski           Lancaster NY          0:36:26  0:07:20    33/M50-54      543/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  624. Adam Vounan                  Kenmore NY            0:36:27  0:07:20    18/M01-14      544/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  625. Jim Knab                     Buffalo NY            0:36:27  0:07:20    34/M50-54      545/M    0:35:51  0:07:13
  626. Kim Bertele                  East Aurora NY        0:36:27  0:07:20    10/F35-39       81/F    0:36:17  0:07:18
  627. Lawrence Galuski             Williamsville NY      0:36:27  0:07:20    45/M40-44      546/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  628. Alexis E. Gasiewicz          Clarence Center NY    0:36:28  0:07:20    15/F15-19       82/F    0:36:12  0:07:17
  629. Casey Connell                Twinsburg OH          0:36:29  0:07:20   133/M15-19      547/M    0:36:20  0:07:19
  630. James M. Ferrio              North Tonawanda NY    0:36:29  0:07:20    86/M20-24      548/M    0:35:46  0:07:12
  631. Craig E. Keller              West Seneca NY        0:36:29  0:07:20    87/M20-24      549/M    0:34:37  0:06:58
  632. Peter R. Seitz               Cheektowaga NY        0:36:29  0:07:20    46/M45-49      550/M    0:36:20  0:07:19
  633. Victoria Rodriguez           Buffalo NY            0:36:30  0:07:21     5/F30-34       83/F    0:36:22  0:07:19
  634. Tracey Bernardoni            Blasdell NY           0:36:30  0:07:21    11/F35-39       84/F    0:36:18  0:07:18
  635. Jerry Bergman                East Amherst NY       0:36:30  0:07:21     1/M65-69      551/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  636. Steve Switek                 West Seneca NY        0:36:30  0:07:21    65/M30-34      552/M    0:36:14  0:07:17
  637. Alison Donnelly              Lawrence KS           0:36:31  0:07:21    19/F25-29       85/F    0:36:28  0:07:20
  638. Jay Garrison                 Buffalo NY            0:36:31  0:07:21    46/M25-29      553/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
  639. Kenneth J. Terramiggi        Angola NY             0:36:32  0:07:21   134/M15-19      554/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  640. Benjamin L. Farley           Angola NY             0:36:32  0:07:21    88/M20-24      555/M    0:35:39  0:07:10
  641. Elizabeth Carrington         Flagstaff AZ          0:36:32  0:07:21    20/F25-29       86/F    0:36:12  0:07:17
  642. Michael Willett              Orchard Park NY       0:36:32  0:07:21    24/M55-59      556/M    0:36:19  0:07:18
  643. Robert J. Vande Velde        Williamsville NY      0:36:33  0:07:21    46/M40-44      557/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
  644. Patrick Lester               Williamsville NY      0:36:33  0:07:21    47/M25-29      558/M    0:35:57  0:07:14
  645. Ron Scott                    Buffalo NY            0:36:33  0:07:21    35/M50-54      559/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  646. Gillian Taylor               Tonawanda NY          0:36:33  0:07:21    25/F20-24       87/F    0:34:41  0:06:59
  647. Nicholas Stirling            Kenmore NY            0:36:33  0:07:21    89/M20-24      560/M    0:35:01  0:07:03
  648. Ryan Puckett                 Williamsville NY      0:36:34  0:07:21    66/M30-34      561/M    0:35:59  0:07:14
  649. James Kuhn                   West Falls NY         0:36:37  0:07:22    45/M35-39      562/M    0:33:07  0:06:40
  650. Andrew Bean                  West Falls NY         0:36:37  0:07:22    47/M40-44      563/M    0:32:56  0:06:38
  651. Kevin P. McCrone             Orchard Park NY       0:36:38  0:07:22   135/M15-19      564/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  652. Mia Symoniak                 Amherst NY            0:36:38  0:07:22    26/F20-24       88/F    0:36:22  0:07:19
  653. Tim Jones                    Orchard Park NY       0:36:38  0:07:22    48/M40-44      565/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  654. Douglas S. Jackson           Niagara Falls ON      0:36:38  0:07:22    49/M40-44      566/M    0:34:56  0:07:02
  655. Kelsey Fraser                Lockport NY           0:36:38  0:07:22    16/F15-19       89/F    0:36:23  0:07:19
  656. Paul Michalec                Angola NY             0:36:39  0:07:22    50/M40-44      567/M    0:36:19  0:07:18
  657. Scott C. Stinson             Lancaster NY          0:36:39  0:07:22    46/M35-39      568/M    0:36:20  0:07:19
  658. Stephen Hughes               Williamsville NY      0:36:40  0:07:23   136/M15-19      569/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
  659. Daniel Syracuse              Tonawanda NY          0:36:40  0:07:23    48/M25-29      570/M    0:36:39  0:07:22
  660. Ryan Lindquist               Orchard Park NY       0:36:40  0:07:23   137/M15-19      571/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  661. David M. Melohusky           Derby NY              0:36:43  0:07:23    47/M45-49      572/M    0:36:20  0:07:19
  662. Nicholas R. Shea             Buffalo NY            0:36:44  0:07:23   138/M15-19      573/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  663. Sarah Krolick                Arcade NY             0:36:44  0:07:23    17/F15-19       90/F    0:36:27  0:07:20
  664. Joe Priore                   Amherst NY            0:36:44  0:07:23    67/M30-34      574/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  665. Kevin J. Stephens            Amherst NY            0:36:44  0:07:23    19/M01-14      575/M    0:34:49  0:07:00
  666. Jeffrey J. Pataky            Hamburg NY            0:36:45  0:07:24    51/M40-44      576/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
  667. Rick P. Gagliardi            Lockport NY           0:36:45  0:07:24    36/M50-54      577/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  668. Bill Steffenhagen            Franklinville NY      0:36:45  0:07:24     2/M65-69      578/M    0:36:41  0:07:23
  669. Daniel L. Rodems             East Amherst NY       0:36:45  0:07:24    52/M40-44      579/M    0:35:42  0:07:11
  670. David Grant                  Tonawanda NY          0:36:46  0:07:24    49/M25-29      580/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  671. Jim McGrath                  West Seneca NY        0:36:46  0:07:24    90/M20-24      581/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  672. Graham R. Hammer             Kenmore NY            0:36:46  0:07:24   139/M15-19      582/M    0:34:14  0:06:53
  673. Chuck Barnes                 West Seneca NY        0:36:46  0:07:24    48/M45-49      583/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  674. Andrea Lamastra              Rocky River OH        0:36:46  0:07:24    12/F35-39       91/F    0:36:29  0:07:20
  675. Fred A. Luongo               Buffalo NY            0:36:46  0:07:24    25/M55-59      584/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  676. Jessica E. Nyrop             Williamsville NY      0:36:47  0:07:24    21/F25-29       92/F    0:36:35  0:07:22
  677. Paul H. Etheridge            Orchard Park NY       0:36:47  0:07:24    47/M35-39      585/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  678. Ray Cooley                   Killington VT         0:36:47  0:07:24    50/M25-29      586/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  679. Brian P. Kimpel              Lancaster NY          0:36:47  0:07:24    48/M35-39      587/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  680. Shelly Bieber                Albion NY             0:36:48  0:07:24    22/F25-29       93/F    0:36:30  0:07:21
  681. Robert Bitner                Ridgeway ON           0:36:48  0:07:24     3/M65-69      588/M    0:36:41  0:07:23
  682. Mark Hryvniak                Albion NY             0:36:48  0:07:24    51/M25-29      589/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  683. Conor Peterson               Williston VT          0:36:48  0:07:24   140/M15-19      590/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  684. Tyler H. Wojda               Angola NY             0:36:49  0:07:24    20/M01-14      591/M    0:36:30  0:07:21
  685. Brian Foti                   Tonawanda NY          0:36:49  0:07:24    53/M40-44      592/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  686. Adam Szymczak                Cheektowaga NY        0:36:50  0:07:25    91/M20-24      593/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  687. T.W. Somerville              Tonawanda NY          0:36:50  0:07:25    26/M55-59      594/M    0:36:27  0:07:20
  688. William A. Berg              Cheektowaga NY        0:36:51  0:07:25    49/M35-39      595/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  689. Cory Black                   Washington DC         0:36:51  0:07:25    52/M25-29      596/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  690. Michael A. Ferrio            North Tonawanda NY    0:36:51  0:07:25    37/M50-54      597/M    0:36:08  0:07:16
  691. Craig M. Plante              Ransomville NY        0:36:51  0:07:25   141/M15-19      598/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
  692. Ronald P. King               Buffalo NY            0:36:51  0:07:25    38/M50-54      599/M    0:36:24  0:07:19
  693. Koso Suzuki                  Williamsville NY      0:36:51  0:07:25   142/M15-19      600/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  694. Susan Conley-Goltz           Orchard Park NY       0:36:51  0:07:25     4/F45-49       94/F    0:36:22  0:07:19
  695. Nathaniel B. Hess            Williamsville NY      0:36:52  0:07:25   143/M15-19      601/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  696. Steven J. Gates              Buffalo NY            0:36:52  0:07:25    49/M45-49      602/M    0:36:49  0:07:24
  697. Mark Millemaci               Buffalo NY            0:36:52  0:07:25    68/M30-34      603/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
  698. Jeff D. Wright               Akron NY              0:36:52  0:07:25    27/M55-59      604/M    0:36:36  0:07:22
  699. John N. Hamilton             Fayetteville NY       0:36:53  0:07:25    50/M45-49      605/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  700. David Lotempio               Amherst NY            0:36:53  0:07:25    54/M40-44      606/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  701. Eric R. Brouillard           Buffalo NY            0:36:53  0:07:25    51/M45-49      607/M    0:36:35  0:07:22
  702. Brian C. Wilson              Lake View NY          0:36:54  0:07:25    50/M35-39      608/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  703. Mike Moonan                  West Seneca NY        0:36:55  0:07:26    92/M20-24      609/M    0:36:53  0:07:25
  704. Mary P. Lawrence             Buffalo NY            0:36:55  0:07:26     6/F30-34       95/F    0:36:46  0:07:24
  705. Bill McDonagh                Derby NY              0:36:55  0:07:26    55/M40-44      610/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  706. Mark T. Valites              Hamburg NY            0:36:56  0:07:26    69/M30-34      611/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  707. Jill E. Hagen                West Amherst NY       0:36:56  0:07:26     5/F45-49       96/F    0:36:43  0:07:23
  708. Tara Reimer                  East Aurora NY        0:36:56  0:07:26    13/F35-39       97/F    0:36:27  0:07:20
  709. Patrick E. Green             Bemus Point NY        0:36:56  0:07:26    56/M40-44      612/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  710. Michael Legg                 Ridgewood NJ          0:36:56  0:07:26    52/M45-49      613/M    0:34:27  0:06:56
  711. John J. Bevilacqua, Jr       Orchard Park NY       0:36:57  0:07:26    28/M55-59      614/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
  712. Jason Wolf                   Kenmore NY            0:36:57  0:07:26    70/M30-34      615/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  713. Faith Robinson               East Aurora NY        0:36:57  0:07:26    18/F15-19       98/F    0:35:40  0:07:10
  714. Tom Gorczynski, II           Getzville NY          0:36:57  0:07:26    53/M25-29      616/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  715. Jasen Wood                   Williamsville NY      0:36:58  0:07:26    51/M35-39      617/M    0:36:21  0:07:19
  716. Kyle Lindquist               Orchard Park NY       0:36:58  0:07:26   144/M15-19      618/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  717. Ryan Fowkes                  Chicago IL            0:36:58  0:07:26    54/M25-29      619/M    0:35:46  0:07:12
  718. Michael Lyons                Rochester NY          0:36:59  0:07:26    53/M45-49      620/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  719. Ron Tonelli                  Fredonia NY           0:36:59  0:07:26    55/M25-29      621/M    0:36:21  0:07:19
  720. Brian J. Herzog              Amherst NY            0:36:59  0:07:26   145/M15-19      622/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  721. Andrew G. Gritzmacher        North Tonawanda NY    0:37:00  0:07:27   146/M15-19      623/M    0:34:51  0:07:01
  722. Timothy Herko                Miami FL              0:37:00  0:07:27    52/M35-39      624/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  723. Erica S. Danford             Burlington VT         0:37:01  0:07:27     5/F40-44       99/F    0:36:34  0:07:21
  724. Anna Caci                    Kenmore NY            0:37:02  0:07:27     6/F40-44      100/F    0:36:53  0:07:25
  725. Gabe A. Nelson               Orchard Park NY       0:37:02  0:07:27    93/M20-24      625/M    0:36:36  0:07:22
  726. James Laskett                Batavia NY            0:37:02  0:07:27    29/M55-59      626/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  727. Salvatore Lamastra           Eden NY               0:37:02  0:07:27     1/M70-74      627/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  728. Christopher M. Robinson      Depew NY              0:37:02  0:07:27    94/M20-24      628/M    0:36:58  0:07:26
  729. Andrew G. Mobarak            Lititz PA             0:37:02  0:07:27    95/M20-24      629/M    0:36:53  0:07:25
  730. Amanda Olsen                 Lakeview NY           0:37:02  0:07:27    19/F15-19      101/F    0:36:45  0:07:24
  731. Thomas E. Greenwald          East Amherst NY       0:37:03  0:07:27    54/M45-49      630/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  732. Ward E. Irvin                Camillus NY           0:37:05  0:07:28    53/M35-39      631/M    0:33:22  0:06:43
  733. John M. Reiser               Orchard Park NY       0:37:05  0:07:28    57/M40-44      632/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
  734. Michael Mundt                Annapolis MD          0:37:05  0:07:28    55/M45-49      633/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  735. Matthew Skrzypczyk           West Seneca NY        0:37:06  0:07:28   147/M15-19      634/M    0:36:09  0:07:16
  736. Trevor Schilling             Brunswick OH          0:37:06  0:07:28    56/M25-29      635/M    0:36:24  0:07:19
  737. Leanne M. Skrabacz           West Seneca NY        0:37:06  0:07:28    27/F20-24      102/F    0:36:10  0:07:17
  738. Janelle R. Mitri             Buffalo NY            0:37:06  0:07:28    20/F15-19      103/F    0:37:00  0:07:27
  739. Tyler P. Baugh               Buffalo NY            0:37:06  0:07:28   148/M15-19      636/M    0:37:00  0:07:27
  740. Gregory J. Gotthelf          Orchard Park NY       0:37:07  0:07:28    58/M40-44      637/M    0:36:39  0:07:22
  741. James Bindert                Williamsville NY      0:37:07  0:07:28    96/M20-24      638/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  742. Kofl Fynn-Aikins             East Amherst NY       0:37:09  0:07:28    39/M50-54      639/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  743. Tom Meka                     Angola NY             0:37:09  0:07:28    30/M55-59      640/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
  744. Brent Mundt                  Annapolis MD          0:37:10  0:07:29    21/M01-14      641/M    0:36:19  0:07:18
  745. Matt Higgins                 Amherst NY            0:37:10  0:07:29    54/M35-39      642/M    0:34:51  0:07:01
  746. Jordan Then                  Buffalo NY            0:37:10  0:07:29    57/M25-29      643/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  747. Maggie Carden                Madison WI            0:37:10  0:07:29    23/F25-29      104/F    0:36:40  0:07:23
  748. Catharine M. Haight          East Aurora NY        0:37:10  0:07:29     6/F45-49      105/F    0:36:49  0:07:24
  749. Dan Patrone                  Hamburg NY            0:37:10  0:07:29   149/M15-19      644/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  750. Norman C. Nieminen           Tonawanda NY          0:37:10  0:07:29    56/M45-49      645/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  751. Timothy F. Lipinski          Buffalo NY            0:37:11  0:07:29    59/M40-44      646/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  752. Ryan Martineau               Niagara Falls NY      0:37:11  0:07:29    97/M20-24      647/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  753. Annie E. Pyrak               Amherst NY            0:37:12  0:07:29    21/F15-19      106/F    0:35:45  0:07:12
  754. Barry K. Dunstan             West Seneca NY        0:37:12  0:07:29    55/M35-39      648/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  755. David R. Wert                Buffalo NY            0:37:14  0:07:29    71/M30-34      649/M    0:36:21  0:07:19
  756. Richard J. Calzi             Williamsville NY      0:37:14  0:07:29    98/M20-24      650/M    0:37:04  0:07:27
  757. Trish Malatesta              Salt Lake City UT     0:37:14  0:07:29     7/F30-34      107/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  758. Ryan McKenna                 Buffalo NY            0:37:14  0:07:29    99/M20-24      651/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  759. Megan Newburger              Brooklyn NY           0:37:16  0:07:30    24/F25-29      108/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  760. Alex Vulaj                   Cheektowaga NY        0:37:16  0:07:30   150/M15-19      652/M    0:33:51  0:06:49
  761. Greg T. Sharpe               Batavia NY            0:37:16  0:07:30    57/M45-49      653/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  762. Andrew Kresse                New York NY           0:37:16  0:07:30    56/M35-39      654/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  763. Matthew Wetzel               West Seneca NY        0:37:17  0:07:30   151/M15-19      655/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  764. Rob Westin                   West Seneca NY        0:37:17  0:07:30    58/M25-29      656/M    0:37:02  0:07:27
  765. Matt Wolf                    Amherst NY            0:37:17  0:07:30    58/M45-49      657/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  766. Alexander D. Mills           Buffalo NY            0:37:18  0:07:30    59/M25-29      658/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  767. Jon L. Gelsick               Kane PA               0:37:18  0:07:30    22/M01-14      659/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
  768. Amy Harloff                  New York NY           0:37:18  0:07:30     7/F40-44      109/F    0:36:58  0:07:26
  769. Steven D. Novak              Medina NY             0:37:19  0:07:30    40/M50-54      660/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
  770. Matt Simon                   Flushing NY           0:37:19  0:07:30    60/M25-29      661/M    0:36:14  0:07:17
  771. Scott G. Cerny               East Aurora NY        0:37:20  0:07:31    72/M30-34      662/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  772. Brittany E. Lillie           Mendon NY             0:37:21  0:07:31    28/F20-24      110/F    0:36:59  0:07:26
  773. Brittney M. Giuga            Tonawanda NY          0:37:21  0:07:31    22/F15-19      111/F    0:36:24  0:07:19
  774. David V. Messana             North Tonawanda NY    0:37:21  0:07:31    59/M45-49      663/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
  775. Craig Burbules               Corfu NY              0:37:21  0:07:31    61/M25-29      664/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
  776. Lanie Simon                  West Seneca NY        0:37:22  0:07:31    29/F20-24      112/F    0:36:17  0:07:18
  777. Christopher F. Mazella       Depew NY              0:37:23  0:07:31   100/M20-24      665/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  778. James M. Hamp                North Tonawanda NY    0:37:23  0:07:31   152/M15-19      666/M    0:35:59  0:07:14
  779. Malachi Fisher               Depew NY              0:37:24  0:07:31   101/M20-24      667/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  780. John Morphis                 Williamsville NY      0:37:24  0:07:31   102/M20-24      668/M    0:36:54  0:07:25
  781. Gary J. Raby, Sr.            Lewiston NY           0:37:24  0:07:31    31/M55-59      669/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  782. Jennifer K. Raby             Lewiston NY           0:37:24  0:07:31    23/F15-19      113/F    0:37:18  0:07:30
  783. Kathy A. Kuryak              Pendleton NY          0:37:24  0:07:31     8/F40-44      114/F    0:37:14  0:07:29
  784. Paul Murphy                  Amherst NY            0:37:25  0:07:32    41/M50-54      670/M    0:36:49  0:07:24
  785. Alley C. Zielinski           West Seneca NY        0:37:25  0:07:32    24/F15-19      115/F    0:36:28  0:07:20
  786. Margaret A. Sampson          Lafayette IN          0:37:25  0:07:32    25/F25-29      116/F    0:36:47  0:07:24
  787. Erik Bray                    Buffalo NY            0:37:25  0:07:32    62/M25-29      671/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  788. Ellen Bonk                   Limerick PA           0:37:25  0:07:32     3/F50-54      117/F    0:37:15  0:07:30
  789. Patrick Flynn                Churchville NY        0:37:25  0:07:32   153/M15-19      672/M    0:35:03  0:07:03
  790. Douglas A. Platt             Kent NY               0:37:25  0:07:32    60/M40-44      673/M    0:37:15  0:07:30
  791. Jim Egan                     East Aurora NY        0:37:26  0:07:32    60/M45-49      674/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  792. Jim S. Zagora                Kenmore NY            0:37:27  0:07:32    42/M50-54      675/M    0:35:12  0:07:05
  793. Patricia Lyons               East Aurora NY        0:37:27  0:07:32     1/F55-59      118/F    0:37:27  0:07:32
  794. James Clauss                 Kenmore NY            0:37:27  0:07:32    32/M55-59      676/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  795. Sean P. Cronin               Williamsville NY      0:37:28  0:07:32   103/M20-24      677/M    0:35:04  0:07:03
  796. Michael P. Sylves            Brooklyn NY           0:37:28  0:07:32    63/M25-29      678/M    0:37:02  0:07:27
  797. Matt Lehman                  New York NY           0:37:29  0:07:32    64/M25-29      679/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  798. Jeremy M. Laubacker          Buffalo NY            0:37:29  0:07:32    73/M30-34      680/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
  799. Kevin McQuillan              Amityville NY         0:37:29  0:07:32    43/M50-54      681/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  800. Mike Pasternak               Lancaster NY          0:37:30  0:07:33    61/M45-49      682/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  801. Kevin W. Lanighan            Williamsville NY      0:37:30  0:07:33    62/M45-49      683/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  802. Steve Gregor                 Depew NY              0:37:30  0:07:33   104/M20-24      684/M    0:36:48  0:07:24
  803. Eoin Gregg                   Buffalo NY            0:37:31  0:07:33    74/M30-34      685/M    0:34:22  0:06:55
  804. Matthew Axtman               Lawrence KS           0:37:31  0:07:33    65/M25-29      686/M    0:37:28  0:07:32
  805. Konner Smith                 Hamburg NY            0:37:32  0:07:33   154/M15-19      687/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  806. Jeffrey S. Lillie            Mendon NY             0:37:33  0:07:33    61/M40-44      688/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
  807. Morgan E. Lorenz             West Seneca NY        0:37:34  0:07:33     3/F01-14      119/F    0:37:13  0:07:29
  808. Michael Marsch               Lancaster NY          0:37:34  0:07:33    63/M45-49      689/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  809. William M. Warren            Williamsville NY      0:37:34  0:07:33    57/M35-39      690/M    0:36:51  0:07:25
  810. Benjamin A. Kruger           Buffalo NY            0:37:35  0:07:34    66/M25-29      691/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
  811. Tom Irvine                   Akron NY              0:37:36  0:07:34    64/M45-49      692/M    0:36:39  0:07:22
  812. Tristen H. Rappole           Bemus Point NY        0:37:37  0:07:34    67/M25-29      693/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  813. Dean M. Salem                Buffalo NY            0:37:37  0:07:34   155/M15-19      694/M    0:37:28  0:07:32
  814. James N. Guarino             Kenmore NY            0:37:37  0:07:34    44/M50-54      695/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  815. Ralph Yacinthe               Buffalo NY            0:37:37  0:07:34    45/M50-54      696/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
  816. Chris Harmon                 Leroy NY              0:37:38  0:07:34   105/M20-24      697/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
  817. Danielle Harmon              Leroy NY              0:37:38  0:07:34    26/F25-29      120/F    0:36:51  0:07:25
  818. Andy Traverse                Hamburg NY            0:37:38  0:07:34    75/M30-34      698/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  819. Joey Modica                  Williamsville NY      0:37:38  0:07:34   156/M15-19      699/M    0:34:07  0:06:52
  820. Brett W. Rosato              Albion NY             0:37:38  0:07:34    23/M01-14      700/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
  821. Michael Kendall              Amherst NY            0:37:38  0:07:34    65/M45-49      701/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  822. Dan Krotz                    Kenmore NY            0:37:38  0:07:34    11/M60-64      702/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  823. Franklyn E. Pfeil            Lockport NY           0:37:39  0:07:34    33/M55-59      703/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
  824. Paschasia A. Modrzynski      East Aurora NY        0:37:39  0:07:34    25/F15-19      121/F    0:37:04  0:07:27
  825. Mark St George               Williamsville NY      0:37:39  0:07:34    66/M45-49      704/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  826. Stirling Cobb                Peru VT               0:37:40  0:07:35   157/M15-19      705/M    0:36:08  0:07:16
  827. Tyler C. Murray              LeRoy NY              0:37:40  0:07:35   158/M15-19      706/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  828. Neil Palmer                  Buffalo NY            0:37:41  0:07:35    76/M30-34      707/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  829. Brandon R. Andrews           Youngstown NY         0:37:41  0:07:35    24/M01-14      708/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
  830. Matthew G. McDermid          Ransomville NY        0:37:41  0:07:35    25/M01-14      709/M    0:37:05  0:07:28
  831. Brian Willett                Orchard Park NY       0:37:41  0:07:35   106/M20-24      710/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  832. Christopher Cownie           Buffalo NY            0:37:41  0:07:35    77/M30-34      711/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
  833. Lynn M. Buehlmann            Blasdell NY           0:37:41  0:07:35    27/F25-29      122/F    0:37:11  0:07:29
  834. Alexandre LoVallo            Buffalo NY            0:37:42  0:07:35    68/M25-29      712/M    0:36:51  0:07:25
  835. Martin E. Gordon             Clarence NY           0:37:43  0:07:35    67/M45-49      713/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  836. Emma Wilson                  Akron NY              0:37:43  0:07:35    26/F15-19      123/F    0:37:16  0:07:30
  837. Stephanie Spritzer           Williamsville NY      0:37:43  0:07:35     4/F50-54      124/F    0:37:33  0:07:33
  838. John Efthemis                Williamsville NY      0:37:44  0:07:35    58/M35-39      714/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  839. Luke Friedman                Buffalo NY            0:37:44  0:07:35   159/M15-19      715/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
  840. Kim M. Krug                  Clarence Center NY    0:37:44  0:07:35    14/F35-39      125/F    0:37:38  0:07:34
  841. Edward J. Kennedy            Buffalo NY            0:37:45  0:07:36    68/M45-49      716/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
  842. Nicholas Salamune            West Seneca NY        0:37:45  0:07:36   160/M15-19      717/M    0:37:32  0:07:33
  843. Maryssa K. DiFlario          Hamburg NY            0:37:45  0:07:36    27/F15-19      126/F    0:36:32  0:07:21
  844. Greg Nikiel                  Nairobi, Kenya        0:37:46  0:07:36    59/M35-39      718/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  845. Dennis W. Koch               Buffalo NY            0:37:46  0:07:36    78/M30-34      719/M    0:34:00  0:06:50
  846. Jimmy Kirkpatrick            Amherst NY            0:37:46  0:07:36    26/M01-14      720/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
  847. Robert A. Evans              Clarence NY           0:37:46  0:07:36     4/M65-69      721/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
  848. Peter Leonard                Spencerport NY        0:37:46  0:07:36     5/M65-69      722/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  849. Arabelle H. Clark            Bemus Point NY        0:37:47  0:07:36    28/F15-19      127/F    0:37:42  0:07:35
  850. David Darcy                  New York NY           0:37:47  0:07:36    79/M30-34      723/M    0:37:05  0:07:28
  851. Justin LaRosa                Hamburg NY            0:37:47  0:07:36    27/M01-14      724/M    0:36:58  0:07:26
  852. Nicholas Danyluk             Hamburg NY            0:37:47  0:07:36   161/M15-19      725/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  853. Craig Lasher                 College Park MD       0:37:47  0:07:36    46/M50-54      726/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  854. Michael E. Hamp              North Tonawanda NY    0:37:48  0:07:36   162/M15-19      727/M    0:35:35  0:07:09
  855. Mumbels Z. Fidel             Ripley NY             0:37:48  0:07:36    34/M55-59      728/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  856. Lawrence P. Guszkowski       Rochester NY          0:37:49  0:07:36    47/M50-54      729/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  857. Bruce R. Main                Jamestown NY          0:37:49  0:07:36    48/M50-54      730/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  858. Diane F. Frost               Newfane NY            0:37:49  0:07:36     7/F45-49      128/F    0:37:17  0:07:30
  859. J.J. Hughes                  Williamsville NY      0:37:49  0:07:36   163/M15-19      731/M    0:34:10  0:06:52
  860. Abby Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY       0:37:50  0:07:37    29/F15-19      129/F    0:36:36  0:07:22
  861. Peter Martin                 Buffalo NY            0:37:50  0:07:37    69/M25-29      732/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
  862. Matthew Mandiak              Buffalo NY            0:37:50  0:07:37    70/M25-29      733/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
  863. Ramil E. Sapinoro            Rochester NY          0:37:50  0:07:37    80/M30-34      734/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
  864. Paul W. Campana              Kenmore NY            0:37:51  0:07:37    71/M25-29      735/M    0:35:58  0:07:14
  865. Andrew Edbauer               Hamburg NY            0:37:51  0:07:37   164/M15-19      736/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  866. Thomas Bennett               Orchard Park NY       0:37:51  0:07:37    49/M50-54      737/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  867. Ray F. Ernst                 Buffalo NY            0:37:51  0:07:37    35/M55-59      738/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  868. Kevin Z. Shine               East Amherst NY       0:37:52  0:07:37    50/M50-54      739/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
  869. Michael Brady                Hamburg NY            0:37:53  0:07:37   107/M20-24      740/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  870. Keith K. Marshall            Lancaster NY          0:37:53  0:07:37    60/M35-39      741/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  871. Chuck Whelan                 Amherst NY            0:37:53  0:07:37   108/M20-24      742/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  872. Dan Racitano                 Frewsburg NY          0:37:54  0:07:37   109/M20-24      743/M    0:36:56  0:07:26
  873. Amy A. Bueme                 Elma NY               0:37:54  0:07:37     8/F30-34      130/F    0:37:42  0:07:35
  874. Kristie A. Boyce             Bergen NY             0:37:54  0:07:37     9/F30-34      131/F    0:35:09  0:07:04
  875. Joe A. Bueme                 Elma NY               0:37:54  0:07:37    51/M50-54      744/M    0:37:42  0:07:35
  876. Ryan Bierl                   East Aurora NY        0:37:55  0:07:38   110/M20-24      745/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  877. Laurie McGorry               Hamburg NY            0:37:55  0:07:38     9/F40-44      132/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
  878. Gary M. Hummel               Orchard Park NY       0:37:55  0:07:38    36/M55-59      746/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  879. Thomas M. Tarapacki          Buffalo NY            0:37:55  0:07:38    52/M50-54      747/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
  880. Greg Rohall                  Buffalo NY            0:37:56  0:07:38    69/M45-49      748/M    0:37:51  0:07:37
  881. Matthew Impastato            Marilla NY            0:37:57  0:07:38   165/M15-19      749/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
  882. Annie B. Dotzler             Camillus NY           0:37:57  0:07:38    28/F25-29      133/F    0:37:36  0:07:34
  883. David Alessandra             Amherst NY            0:37:58  0:07:38    37/M55-59      750/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
  884. Samantha R. Osika            Depew NY              0:37:58  0:07:38    30/F20-24      134/F    0:37:31  0:07:33
  885. Brian J. Kaczmarek           White Plains NY       0:37:58  0:07:38    81/M30-34      751/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
  886. Chris Coffman                Eden NY               0:37:58  0:07:38    61/M35-39      752/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
  887. Paige H. Robinson            Kenmore NY            0:37:58  0:07:38     4/F01-14      135/F    0:37:58  0:07:38
  888. Thomas J. Williams           Ithaca NY             0:37:58  0:07:38    53/M50-54      753/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  889. Amanda E. Solly              West Seneca NY        0:37:59  0:07:38    30/F15-19      136/F    0:37:02  0:07:27
  890. John H. Kachelmeyer          Williamsville NY      0:37:59  0:07:38   111/M20-24      754/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  891. Jackie Orchard               Elma NY               0:38:00  0:07:39    31/F15-19      137/F    0:38:00  0:07:39
  892. Kevin Kelly                  Ithaca NY             0:38:00  0:07:39    72/M25-29      755/M    0:36:24  0:07:19
  893. Candy Lucas                  Ashburn VA            0:38:00  0:07:39    10/F40-44      138/F    0:37:49  0:07:36
  894. Barry J. Sala                Niagara Falls NY      0:38:02  0:07:39    62/M35-39      756/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
  895. Christine D. Couvutsakis     Kenmore NY            0:38:02  0:07:39    29/F25-29      139/F    0:37:14  0:07:29
  896. Douglas S. Cortese           Kenmore NY            0:38:02  0:07:39    63/M35-39      757/M    0:37:43  0:07:35
  897. Stephen Banks                Springfield VA        0:38:02  0:07:39    12/M60-64      758/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
  898. Matthew Syracuse             Williamsville NY      0:38:03  0:07:39    70/M45-49      759/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  899. John D. Chynoweth            Holland NY            0:38:04  0:07:39    38/M55-59      760/M    0:37:51  0:07:37
  900. Dan Smith                    Buffalo NY            0:38:04  0:07:39    62/M40-44      761/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
  901. Jerry Parkes                 St. Catharines ON     0:38:06  0:07:40    54/M50-54      762/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  902. Kenneth R. Gordon            Derby NY              0:38:06  0:07:40     6/M65-69      763/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
  903. Bill Harden                  Buffalo NY            0:38:06  0:07:40     7/M65-69      764/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
  904. Wendy Mac Evoy               Lewiston NY           0:38:07  0:07:40    30/F25-29      140/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
  905. Matthew J. Borowiak          Buffalo NY            0:38:08  0:07:40    63/M40-44      765/M    0:37:35  0:07:34
  906. Chelsey K. Pollutro          East Aurora NY        0:38:09  0:07:40    31/F20-24      141/F    0:37:37  0:07:34
  907. Jenna McDonald               Buffalo NY            0:38:09  0:07:40    31/F25-29      142/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
  908. Jeffrey Harris               Washington DC         0:38:09  0:07:40    73/M25-29      766/M    0:36:34  0:07:21
  909. Brian Schaus                 Buffalo NY            0:38:10  0:07:41    82/M30-34      767/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
  910. Alexis Vogt                  Rochester NY          0:38:10  0:07:41    10/F30-34      143/F    0:37:55  0:07:38
  911. Darren Vogt                  Rochester NY          0:38:11  0:07:41    83/M30-34      768/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
  912. David E. Novak               West Amherst NY       0:38:12  0:07:41    71/M45-49      769/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  913. Joseph Ross                  New York NY           0:38:14  0:07:41    64/M35-39      770/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  914. William R. Spittler          Norwich NY            0:38:15  0:07:42    55/M50-54      771/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  915. Sarah E. Spittler            Norwich NY            0:38:15  0:07:42    32/F15-19      144/F    0:37:49  0:07:36
  916. Rebecca Coleman              Elma NY               0:38:16  0:07:42    33/F15-19      145/F    0:37:50  0:07:37
  917. Nathan Easter                New York NY           0:38:16  0:07:42    74/M25-29      772/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  918. Paul M. Churder              North Tonawanda NY    0:38:16  0:07:42    56/M50-54      773/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  919. Daniel McKay                 Delevan NY            0:38:16  0:07:42   166/M15-19      774/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
  920. Fred Fielding                Buffalo NY            0:38:17  0:07:42    72/M45-49      775/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  921. Erin K. Wylie                Kenmore NY            0:38:17  0:07:42    34/F15-19      146/F    0:37:38  0:07:34
  922. Tom Flynn                    St. Catharines ON     0:38:19  0:07:42    73/M45-49      776/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  923. Eric Shemkovitz              Orchard Park NY       0:38:19  0:07:42    65/M35-39      777/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
  924. Jason L. Duszkiewicz         Lake View NY          0:38:20  0:07:43   112/M20-24      778/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
  925. Michael Kreuzer              Burlingame CA         0:38:20  0:07:43    66/M35-39      779/M    0:36:58  0:07:26
  926. Patrick T. Gooch             Buffalo NY            0:38:20  0:07:43    75/M25-29      780/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  927. Evan T. Mastaitis            Albany NY             0:38:20  0:07:43    76/M25-29      781/M    0:37:30  0:07:33
  928. Jeffrey G. Kraska            West Seneca NY        0:38:21  0:07:43    77/M25-29      782/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  929. Chris Stucchio               Buffalo NY            0:38:22  0:07:43    64/M40-44      783/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
  930. Marek Kobialka               Orchard Park NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    78/M25-29      784/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
  931. Adam T. Douglas              East Amherst NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    65/M40-44      785/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
  932. Andrew P. McGloin            Wheatfield NY         0:38:24  0:07:43   167/M15-19      786/M    0:37:58  0:07:38
  933. Brad D. Murray               Newfane NY            0:38:24  0:07:43   168/M15-19      787/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  934. Douglas S. Goeckel           East Amherst NY       0:38:24  0:07:43    84/M30-34      788/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  935. Graham Marks                 Buffalo NY            0:38:24  0:07:43   169/M15-19      789/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  936. Glenn Bowen                  Lindsey OH            0:38:24  0:07:43    39/M55-59      790/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
  937. Rachel M. McArdle            Niagara Falls NY      0:38:25  0:07:44    15/F35-39      147/F    0:37:57  0:07:38
  938. Paul Pullnsky                Derby NY              0:38:25  0:07:44    74/M45-49      791/M    0:37:32  0:07:33
  939. Michael Chrzanowski          Peachtree City GA     0:38:25  0:07:44    66/M40-44      792/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
  940. Jennifer Wilson              Fredonia NY           0:38:25  0:07:44    32/F25-29      148/F    0:37:04  0:07:27
  941. Christopher Dempsey          Edina MN              0:38:25  0:07:44   170/M15-19      793/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  942. Erin Mulderig                New York NY           0:38:25  0:07:44    32/F20-24      149/F    0:35:52  0:07:13
  943. Trent Pendergast             Hamburg NY            0:38:26  0:07:44    67/M35-39      794/M    0:34:23  0:06:55
  944. Mike W. Ballow               Clarence NY           0:38:26  0:07:44   171/M15-19      795/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
  945. Alex Polino                  East Amherst NY       0:38:26  0:07:44   172/M15-19      796/M    0:35:47  0:07:12
  946. Bryan Baritot                Amherst NY            0:38:27  0:07:44   113/M20-24      797/M    0:35:30  0:07:08
  947. Tracey Taylor                Erie PA               0:38:27  0:07:44    33/F25-29      150/F    0:38:12  0:07:41
  948. Patrick O'Neill              Niagara On The La ON  0:38:29  0:07:44    40/M55-59      798/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
  949. Stephen Saviola              Buffalo NY            0:38:29  0:07:44   173/M15-19      799/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
  950. Tom Galbo                    Charlotte NC          0:38:29  0:07:44    75/M45-49      800/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
  951. Michael Amodeo               Lake View NY          0:38:29  0:07:44    85/M30-34      801/M    0:38:10  0:07:41
  952. Rebecca Atwell               Albion NY             0:38:30  0:07:45    35/F15-19      151/F    0:38:11  0:07:41
  953. Gregory A. Pastore           New York NY           0:38:30  0:07:45    79/M25-29      802/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  954. Daniel A. Hoff               East Amherst NY       0:38:30  0:07:45   174/M15-19      803/M    0:33:28  0:06:44
  955. Marissa Lilienthal           Sanborn NY            0:38:30  0:07:45    36/F15-19      152/F    0:37:59  0:07:38
  956. Patricia M. Kunselman        Orchard Park NY       0:38:30  0:07:45     1/F60-64      153/F    0:38:18  0:07:42
  957. Michael Gluc                 Buffalo NY            0:38:31  0:07:45    57/M50-54      804/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
  958. Aezad Aftab                  Buffalo NY            0:38:31  0:07:45   114/M20-24      805/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  959. Neal Tara                    Orchard Park NY       0:38:31  0:07:45    67/M40-44      806/M    0:38:29  0:07:44
  960. Brian Bissonette             New York NY           0:38:32  0:07:45    68/M35-39      807/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
  961. Timothy G. Martin            Newfane NY            0:38:32  0:07:45   115/M20-24      808/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
  962. Mark Sorensen                Hamilton ON           0:38:32  0:07:45    68/M40-44      809/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  963. Flash Lawrence               Boston MA             0:38:33  0:07:45    69/M40-44      810/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
  964. Tom Kreuzer                  Buffalo NY            0:38:33  0:07:45    86/M30-34      811/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  965. Rebecca Lacivita             Amherst NY            0:38:34  0:07:46    11/F30-34      154/F    0:38:05  0:07:40
  966. Joseph D. Gagne              Middleport NY         0:38:34  0:07:46   175/M15-19      812/M    0:35:28  0:07:08
  967. Nicole Chrzanowski           Peachtree City GA     0:38:34  0:07:46     5/F01-14      155/F    0:37:49  0:07:36
  968. Tobey S. Hayduk              Buffalo NY            0:38:34  0:07:46    80/M25-29      813/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  969. Gary L. Tocke                Kenmore NY            0:38:35  0:07:46    69/M35-39      814/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
  970. James R. Salge               Lancaster NY          0:38:35  0:07:46    87/M30-34      815/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  971. Jordan C. Rusek              East Amherst NY       0:38:36  0:07:46   176/M15-19      816/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  972. Jenny L. Mooney              Williamsville NY      0:38:36  0:07:46    37/F15-19      156/F    0:38:05  0:07:40
  973. Cynthia C. Galuski           Elma NY               0:38:36  0:07:46    11/F40-44      157/F    0:38:22  0:07:43
  974. Shane P. Hanesworth          Grand Island NY       0:38:36  0:07:46    28/M01-14      817/M    0:38:22  0:07:43
  975. John Felix                   Buffalo NY            0:38:36  0:07:46    41/M55-59      818/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  976. Rocco N. Diina               Buffalo NY            0:38:37  0:07:46    88/M30-34      819/M    0:38:07  0:07:40
  977. Zach R. Lipp                 East Amherst NY       0:38:37  0:07:46   177/M15-19      820/M    0:34:03  0:06:51
  978. William C. Neafsey           Northville MI         0:38:37  0:07:46    70/M40-44      821/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  979. Scott Hamilton               Cheektowaga NY        0:38:37  0:07:46    81/M25-29      822/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  980. Adam Gregor                  Depew NY              0:38:38  0:07:46   116/M20-24      823/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
  981. Lisa Wieczkowski             Buffalo NY            0:38:38  0:07:46    12/F30-34      158/F    0:38:22  0:07:43
  982. Kenny Vasbinder              East Aurora NY        0:38:38  0:07:46    29/M01-14      824/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  983. Chrissy Casilio              Williamsville NY      0:38:39  0:07:47    33/F20-24      159/F    0:38:21  0:07:43
  984. Christopher R. Sadowski      Lakeview NY           0:38:39  0:07:47   117/M20-24      825/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
  985. Kevin A. Scoma               Hamburg NY            0:38:40  0:07:47   118/M20-24      826/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
  986. Lauren Meiler                Amherst NY            0:38:40  0:07:47    34/F25-29      160/F    0:38:25  0:07:44
  987. Scott A. Kocher              Arlington VA          0:38:41  0:07:47    70/M35-39      827/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
  988. Jen L. Small                 Tonawanda NY          0:38:41  0:07:47    13/F30-34      161/F    0:37:10  0:07:29
  989. Michael Kirkpatrick          Amherst NY            0:38:41  0:07:47    76/M45-49      828/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
  990. Edward C. Miller             Kenmore NY            0:38:42  0:07:47    42/M55-59      829/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
  991. Stephen G. Dewes             Clarence NY           0:38:42  0:07:47   178/M15-19      830/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
  992. Sharon Henderson             Batavia NY            0:38:42  0:07:47    12/F40-44      162/F    0:38:24  0:07:43
  993. Jennifer L. Kovalick         Williamsville NY      0:38:43  0:07:47    16/F35-39      163/F    0:38:43  0:07:47
  994. Merle L. Whitehead           Orchard Park NY       0:38:43  0:07:47    43/M55-59      831/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
  995. Robert Grimm                 Orchard Park NY       0:38:44  0:07:48    71/M40-44      832/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  996. Thomas D. Weaver             Eden NY               0:38:44  0:07:48    71/M35-39      833/M    0:38:37  0:07:46
  997. Bryan E. Jajkowski           Buffalo NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    72/M40-44      834/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
  998. Christopher M. Smith         Cheektowaga NY        0:38:44  0:07:48    72/M35-39      835/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
  999. Ben Judge                    Amherst NY            0:38:45  0:07:48    73/M40-44      836/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1000. Chelsea Reinhardt            Clarence NY           0:38:46  0:07:48    38/F15-19      164/F    0:36:21  0:07:19
 1001. Jack Noe                     Williamsville NY      0:38:46  0:07:48    30/M01-14      837/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1002. John Noe                     Williamsville NY      0:38:46  0:07:48    58/M50-54      838/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1003. Marissa Saenger              Clarence NY           0:38:46  0:07:48     6/F01-14      165/F    0:36:21  0:07:19
 1004. Hugh Arthur                  Buffalo NY            0:38:46  0:07:48    59/M50-54      839/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1005. Kelly A. Campbell            Buffalo NY            0:38:47  0:07:48    14/F30-34      166/F    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1006. Dominic Puntillo             Amherst NY            0:38:47  0:07:48   179/M15-19      840/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 1007. Reed Vetovitz                Tonawanda NY          0:38:48  0:07:48    74/M40-44      841/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
 1008. Rebecca Ashare               Buffalo NY            0:38:48  0:07:48    35/F25-29      167/F    0:38:07  0:07:40
 1009. Kyle Boyd                    Washington DC         0:38:48  0:07:48    75/M40-44      842/M    0:37:19  0:07:30
 1010. Kristie Mecca                East Aurora NY        0:38:48  0:07:48    17/F35-39      168/F    0:38:38  0:07:46
 1011. Dalton W. Herzog             Westfield NJ          0:38:48  0:07:48    31/M01-14      843/M    0:38:22  0:07:43
 1012. Jacqueline M. Clinard        Orchard Park NY       0:38:49  0:07:49    18/F35-39      169/F    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1013. Timothy Wall                 East Amherst NY       0:38:49  0:07:49    89/M30-34      844/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 1014. Jen Schuetze                 Amherst NY            0:38:49  0:07:49    36/F25-29      170/F    0:37:29  0:07:32
 1015. Ann M. Lewis                 Orchard Park NY       0:38:49  0:07:49    13/F40-44      171/F    0:38:41  0:07:47
 1016. Timothy D. Maciejewski       West Seneca NY        0:38:49  0:07:49    90/M30-34      845/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
 1017. Scott MacDonald              Tonawanda NY          0:38:49  0:07:49    73/M35-39      846/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1018. Jesse T. Lina                Buffalo NY            0:38:50  0:07:49   119/M20-24      847/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1019. Emmett Peterson              Williston VT          0:38:50  0:07:49    32/M01-14      848/M    0:37:13  0:07:29
 1020. Daniel W. Luongo             Buffalo NY            0:38:50  0:07:49   180/M15-19      849/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1021. Kristin M. Candia            Newburgh NY           0:38:50  0:07:49    15/F30-34      172/F    0:38:06  0:07:40
 1022. Melissa Melnik               Colden NY             0:38:51  0:07:49    16/F30-34      173/F    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1023. Monica Mesi                  Angola NY             0:38:51  0:07:49    37/F25-29      174/F    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1024. Paul M. Rakoski              Hamburg NY            0:38:51  0:07:49    91/M30-34      850/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
 1025. Mark C. Franczyk             New York NY           0:38:51  0:07:49    82/M25-29      851/M    0:38:41  0:07:47
 1026. Michael Dietrick             Orchard Park NY       0:38:52  0:07:49   181/M15-19      852/M    0:36:35  0:07:22
 1027. Matthew Donovan              East Thetford VT      0:38:52  0:07:49    33/M01-14      853/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1028. Emily A. Garrett             Clarence Center NY    0:38:52  0:07:49     7/F01-14      175/F    0:36:28  0:07:20
 1029. Kara Kliment                 Amherst NY            0:38:53  0:07:49    14/F40-44      176/F    0:37:08  0:07:28
 1030. David J. Ettestad            Buffalo NY            0:38:53  0:07:49    44/M55-59      854/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1031. Mike Baker                   Wheatfield NY         0:38:53  0:07:49    74/M35-39      855/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
 1032. Dennis M. Lesniak            Buffalo NY            0:38:53  0:07:49    83/M25-29      856/M    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1033. Jody Snyder                  West Seneca NY        0:38:54  0:07:50     5/F50-54      177/F    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1034. Kelly J. Vogel               East Aurora NY        0:38:55  0:07:50    19/F35-39      178/F    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1035. Kevin P. Wicka               Hamburg NY            0:38:55  0:07:50    75/M35-39      857/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 1036. Katherine Sampson            Larchmont NY          0:38:55  0:07:50    34/F20-24      179/F    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1037. Robert P. Artman             Alexandria VA         0:38:55  0:07:50    76/M35-39      858/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
 1038. David B. Voorhees            Buffalo NY            0:38:56  0:07:50   182/M15-19      859/M    0:36:09  0:07:16
 1039. Sarah Gilfillan              Boston MA             0:38:56  0:07:50    17/F30-34      180/F    0:37:58  0:07:38
 1040. Randy J. Howe                Grand Island NY       0:38:56  0:07:50    76/M40-44      860/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1041. Alexander Elliott            Hamburg NY            0:38:56  0:07:50   183/M15-19      861/M    0:37:13  0:07:29
 1042. Peter T. Galbo               Williamsville NY      0:38:56  0:07:50    60/M50-54      862/M    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1043. Felix Jansen                 Buffalo NY            0:38:57  0:07:50   184/M15-19      863/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
 1044. Brendan Mahon                Ft. Collins CO        0:38:57  0:07:50   120/M20-24      864/M    0:36:41  0:07:23
 1045. Ronald Marsh                 Amsterdam NY          0:38:58  0:07:50    61/M50-54      865/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1046. John Mrozik                  East Aurora NY        0:38:58  0:07:50    77/M35-39      866/M    0:36:30  0:07:21
 1047. David Wawrzynek              Colden NY             0:38:58  0:07:50    45/M55-59      867/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1048. Piyush Bareria               Buffalo NY            0:38:59  0:07:51   121/M20-24      868/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
 1049. Sharon M. Linstedt           Buffalo NY            0:38:59  0:07:51     6/F50-54      181/F    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1050. Matt Kahn                    Amherst NY            0:38:59  0:07:51    92/M30-34      869/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
 1051. Andrew S. Hutchins           Colden NY             0:38:59  0:07:51   122/M20-24      870/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
 1052. Mike Puntillo                Amherst NY            0:38:59  0:07:51   185/M15-19      871/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
 1053. Sarah Doucette               North Tonawanda NY    0:38:59  0:07:51    39/F15-19      182/F    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1054. Jillian Nesbitt              Waterport NY          0:39:00  0:07:51    38/F25-29      183/F    0:38:41  0:07:47
 1055. John P. Perry                Aurora NY             0:39:00  0:07:51    77/M45-49      872/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1056. Mike McGuigan                West Seneca NY        0:39:00  0:07:51    77/M40-44      873/M    0:36:03  0:07:15
 1057. Craig E. Spriegel            Port Colborne ON      0:39:00  0:07:51    62/M50-54      874/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1058. Daniel Wierzba               Buffalo NY            0:39:01  0:07:51    34/M01-14      875/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1059. Pat Overdorf                 Buffalo NY            0:39:01  0:07:51    84/M25-29      876/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1060. Zachary Chenez               Lockport NY           0:39:01  0:07:51   186/M15-19      877/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1061. Sean P. Perry                Aurora NY             0:39:01  0:07:51   187/M15-19      878/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1062. Garrett D. Sheehan           Lockport NY           0:39:01  0:07:51   188/M15-19      879/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1063. Thomas Yorty                 Buffalo NY            0:39:02  0:07:51    46/M55-59      880/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
 1064. Jonathan Frederick           Amherst NY            0:39:02  0:07:51    93/M30-34      881/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1065. Dan Itsara                   Lancaster CA          0:39:02  0:07:51    85/M25-29      882/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1066. Thomas Foels                 East Amherst NY       0:39:03  0:07:51    63/M50-54      883/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1067. April Ferrentino             Depew NY              0:39:04  0:07:52    18/F30-34      184/F    0:38:54  0:07:50
 1068. Richard L. Lindell           Russell PA            0:39:04  0:07:52    86/M25-29      884/M    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1069. Kevin J. Robinson            Kenmore NY            0:39:04  0:07:52    78/M45-49      885/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1070. Diane E. Donnelly            Buffalo NY            0:39:05  0:07:52     7/F50-54      185/F    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1071. Mark A. Solack               West Seneca NY        0:39:06  0:07:52    78/M40-44      886/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 1072. James H. Burkhardt           Alexander NY          0:39:06  0:07:52    78/M35-39      887/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
 1073. Peter J. Schmitt             Brooklyn NY           0:39:06  0:07:52    87/M25-29      888/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
 1074. Daniel J. Schwendler         Medina OH             0:39:06  0:07:52    35/M01-14      889/M    0:35:21  0:07:07
 1075. Jackie M. Emerson            Cheektowaga NY        0:39:08  0:07:52    35/F20-24      186/F    0:38:38  0:07:46
 1076. Brenda Gould                 Cheektowaga NY        0:39:08  0:07:52    20/F35-39      187/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
 1077. Jonathan H. Wood             Philadelphia PA       0:39:08  0:07:52    88/M25-29      890/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
 1078. Luke P. Wolfling             East Aurora NY        0:39:08  0:07:52   189/M15-19      891/M    0:39:02  0:07:51
 1079. Jim Siniscalchi              Buffalo NY            0:39:09  0:07:53    79/M35-39      892/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
 1080. James L. Soos                Hamburg NY            0:39:10  0:07:53    79/M45-49      893/M    0:38:20  0:07:43
 1081. David M. Skrill              Buffalo NY            0:39:11  0:07:53   190/M15-19      894/M    0:38:27  0:07:44
 1082. Timothy P. Heavern           Williamsville NY      0:39:12  0:07:53   123/M20-24      895/M    0:34:44  0:06:59
 1083. Robert G. Smering            Hamburg NY            0:39:12  0:07:53    47/M55-59      896/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1084. Kirk Rydzynski               Orchard Park NY       0:39:12  0:07:53    80/M35-39      897/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
 1085. Melissa L. Kreppel           East Amherst NY       0:39:13  0:07:53    36/F20-24      188/F    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1086. Dan Brignon                  Depew NY              0:39:13  0:07:53   124/M20-24      898/M    0:34:49  0:07:00
 1087. Karen Mazurowski             Williamsville NY      0:39:13  0:07:53    15/F40-44      189/F    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1088. Michael T. Williams, Sr      West Valley NY        0:39:13  0:07:53     8/M65-69      899/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1089. Ed Kamela                    Lancaster NY          0:39:14  0:07:54    64/M50-54      900/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1090. Chuck Schweikert             Springville NY        0:39:14  0:07:54    80/M45-49      901/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1091. Maria F. Hardcastle          Buffalo NY            0:39:15  0:07:54    19/F30-34      190/F    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1092. Colin Mills                  Hamburg NY            0:39:15  0:07:54    36/M01-14      902/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1093. Jim Mills                    Hamburg NY            0:39:16  0:07:54    79/M40-44      903/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1094. Dan Mitchell                 Buffalo NY            0:39:16  0:07:54    81/M35-39      904/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
 1095. Jonathan Pitts               Ada OH                0:39:17  0:07:54    81/M45-49      905/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
 1096. Scott J. Lanham              Hamburg NY            0:39:17  0:07:54    80/M40-44      906/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1097. David B. Mason               Hamburg NY            0:39:17  0:07:54    94/M30-34      907/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1098. Terri Swaydis                Blasdell NY           0:39:18  0:07:54     8/F45-49      191/F    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1099. Robert H. Montgomery         Fonthill ON           0:39:18  0:07:54    13/M60-64      908/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
 1100. Leah Delecki                 West Seneca NY        0:39:18  0:07:54    37/F20-24      192/F    0:37:21  0:07:31
 1101. Mark Jensen                  East Aurora NY        0:39:18  0:07:54    81/M40-44      909/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
 1102. Marijke Van Leeuwen          West Amherst NY       0:39:18  0:07:54    40/F15-19      193/F    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1103. Darlene M. Noecker           Eden NY               0:39:19  0:07:55    20/F30-34      194/F    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1104. Joe Vokes                    Amherst NY            0:39:20  0:07:55    37/M01-14      910/M    0:36:41  0:07:23
 1105. Jennifer Weinstein           Port Washington NY    0:39:20  0:07:55    39/F25-29      195/F    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1106. Simon Bocanegra              Orchard Park NY       0:39:21  0:07:55    89/M25-29      911/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1107. Bob Kowalik                  Akron NY              0:39:21  0:07:55    48/M55-59      912/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1108. Jay Niedzielski              Fishkill NY           0:39:22  0:07:55    82/M35-39      913/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
 1109. Jeremy Wadsworth             Amherst NY            0:39:22  0:07:55   191/M15-19      914/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
 1110. Jeff Raugh                   Williamsville NY      0:39:22  0:07:55    65/M50-54      915/M    0:39:12  0:07:53
 1111. Rebecca M. Love              Hamburg NY            0:39:22  0:07:55    41/F15-19      196/F    0:38:25  0:07:44
 1112. Jeremy P. Kozlowski          Dunkirk NY            0:39:23  0:07:55   192/M15-19      916/M    0:36:14  0:07:17
 1113. Colleen J. Ritchie           North Tonawanda NY    0:39:23  0:07:55    16/F40-44      197/F    0:38:37  0:07:46
 1114. Andrew Probst                Clarence Center NY    0:39:24  0:07:56   193/M15-19      917/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
 1115. Lauren M. Scarupa            Lockport NY           0:39:24  0:07:56    42/F15-19      198/F    0:38:51  0:07:49
 1116. Erin Storey                  North Tonawanda NY    0:39:24  0:07:56    40/F25-29      199/F    0:37:30  0:07:33
 1117. Jonathan L. Mackerchar       Penn Yan NY           0:39:24  0:07:56    90/M25-29      918/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
 1118. Joanne Probst                Clarence Center NY    0:39:24  0:07:56    17/F40-44      200/F    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1119. Carrie Jackling              Buffalo NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    38/F20-24      201/F    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1120. Joseph C. Schwendler         Medina OH             0:39:25  0:07:56    82/M45-49      919/M    0:35:39  0:07:10
 1121. Nora Langer                  Buffalo NY            0:39:25  0:07:56    41/F25-29      202/F    0:37:29  0:07:32
 1122. Katelynne M. Klossner        Albion NY             0:39:25  0:07:56    43/F15-19      203/F    0:39:05  0:07:52
 1123. Tom Dobinski                 East Aurora NY        0:39:26  0:07:56    83/M45-49      920/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1124. Paul S. Novotny              Buffalo NY            0:39:26  0:07:56    91/M25-29      921/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1125. Kirk Kostrzewski             Buffalo NY            0:39:26  0:07:56   194/M15-19      922/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
 1126. Caleb D. Johnson             Orchard Park NY       0:39:26  0:07:56    38/M01-14      923/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
 1127. Dave R. Vasbinder            East Aurora NY        0:39:26  0:07:56    84/M45-49      924/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1128. Daniel J. Wasielewski        Cheektowaga NY        0:39:26  0:07:56   125/M20-24      925/M    0:38:13  0:07:41
 1129. Julie Jones                  Orchard Park NY       0:39:26  0:07:56    18/F40-44      204/F    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1130. Spencer S. Carbone           New York NY           0:39:27  0:07:56    92/M25-29      926/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
 1131. Kenneth M. Kujawa            Orchard Park NY       0:39:27  0:07:56    82/M40-44      927/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1132. Jennifer R. Lesniak          Buffalo NY            0:39:29  0:07:57    42/F25-29      205/F    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1133. John H. Taylor               Cambridge ON          0:39:29  0:07:57    66/M50-54      928/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1134. Matthew A. Gritzmacher       North Tonawanda NY    0:39:30  0:07:57   195/M15-19      929/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
 1135. John M. Wind                 Clarence Center NY    0:39:31  0:07:57    85/M45-49      930/M    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1136. John Szpara                  Kenmore NY            0:39:31  0:07:57    95/M30-34      931/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1137. Nicholas Azzarella           Buffalo NY            0:39:32  0:07:57    93/M25-29      932/M    0:37:50  0:07:37
 1138. Caitlin Brogcinski           Saint Leonard MD      0:39:32  0:07:57    39/F20-24      206/F    0:36:37  0:07:22
 1139. Mark Mahoney                 Buffalo NY            0:39:33  0:07:57    14/M60-64      933/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1140. David B. Devantier           Niagara Falls NY      0:39:33  0:07:57   196/M15-19      934/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1141. David Carpenter              Philadelphia PA       0:39:33  0:07:57    94/M25-29      935/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1142. Jacob Follman                Orchard Park NY       0:39:33  0:07:57   126/M20-24      936/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1143. Josh Doermer                 Grand Island NY       0:39:34  0:07:58   127/M20-24      937/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1144. John Sturm                   Falls Church VA       0:39:34  0:07:58    95/M25-29      938/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
 1145. John W. Swanson              Hamburg NY            0:39:35  0:07:58    83/M40-44      939/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1146. Maurice Hourihane            Buffalo NY            0:39:35  0:07:58    86/M45-49      940/M    0:35:32  0:07:09
 1147. Patrick Lafferty             East Aurora NY        0:39:35  0:07:58   197/M15-19      941/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1148. Cody Link                    East Aurora NY        0:39:36  0:07:58   198/M15-19      942/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1149. Logan O'Brien                East Aurora NY        0:39:36  0:07:58   199/M15-19      943/M    0:37:38  0:07:34
 1150. Lois K. Smith                Hamilton ON           0:39:36  0:07:58     9/F45-49      207/F    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1151. Chris Donner                 Williamsville NY      0:39:36  0:07:58    96/M30-34      944/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1152. Robert DeLeon                Williamsville NY      0:39:36  0:07:58    49/M55-59      945/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1153. Jim McNerney                 Springville NY        0:39:37  0:07:58    87/M45-49      946/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1154. Colin Gannon                 West Seneca NY        0:39:37  0:07:58   128/M20-24      947/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1155. Scott Cherbow                East Amherst NY       0:39:37  0:07:58   129/M20-24      948/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
 1156. Annalea Masiello             Grand Island NY       0:39:38  0:07:58    10/F45-49      208/F    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1157. Paul S. Panzarella           Buffalo NY            0:39:38  0:07:58    88/M45-49      949/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1158. Chris Galasso                Williamsville NY      0:39:38  0:07:58    89/M45-49      950/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
 1159. Robert E. Diem               Cheektowaga NY        0:39:38  0:07:58    84/M40-44      951/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
 1160. Rob Haefner                  Buffalo NY            0:39:39  0:07:59    96/M25-29      952/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 1161. Thomas F. Cozza              Williamsville NY      0:39:40  0:07:59    50/M55-59      953/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1162. Stephen J. Surdell           Williamsville NY      0:39:40  0:07:59    15/M60-64      954/M    0:39:05  0:07:52
 1163. James Zubler                 Hamburg NY            0:39:40  0:07:59    90/M45-49      955/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
 1164. Michelle Ballow              Clarence NY           0:39:40  0:07:59    43/F25-29      209/F    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1165. Michael Cornacchio           Buffalo NY            0:39:40  0:07:59    39/M01-14      956/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1166. Madison Galasso              East Amherst NY       0:39:41  0:07:59    44/F15-19      210/F    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1167. Jessica Beuttenmuller        Buffalo NY            0:39:42  0:07:59    44/F25-29      211/F    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1168. Timothy K. Attea             Snyder NY             0:39:42  0:07:59    85/M40-44      957/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1169. Robert L. Neidlinger         Royal Oak MI          0:39:43  0:07:59    97/M25-29      958/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 1170. Heather Lockhart             New York NY           0:39:43  0:07:59    40/F20-24      212/F    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1171. Kyle Van Note                Lackawanna NY         0:39:43  0:07:59   130/M20-24      959/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1172. Wes Hamilton                 Rochester NY          0:39:43  0:07:59   131/M20-24      960/M    0:36:03  0:07:15
 1173. Joseph Armenia               Orchard Park NY       0:39:43  0:07:59   132/M20-24      961/M    0:39:05  0:07:52
 1174. Jonathan Amoia               East Amherst NY       0:39:44  0:08:00    98/M25-29      962/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1175. Kennedy Hall                 Blasdell NY           0:39:44  0:08:00     8/F01-14      213/F    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1176. Timothy C. Pfohl             Hamburg NY            0:39:44  0:08:00    86/M40-44      963/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1177. Keith M. Bowden              Durham NC             0:39:44  0:08:00    67/M50-54      964/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
 1178. Andrew Murtha                Orchard Park NY       0:39:45  0:08:00    97/M30-34      965/M    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1179. Andrew T. Kuhls-Gilcri       Buffalo NY            0:39:45  0:08:00    99/M25-29      966/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1180. Jillian Switek               West Seneca NY        0:39:45  0:08:00    21/F30-34      214/F    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1181. Ashley Robinson              West Falls NY         0:39:45  0:08:00    41/F20-24      215/F    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1182. Debbie Symoniak              Amherst NY            0:39:45  0:08:00     8/F50-54      216/F    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1183. Marc Morelli                 Williamsville NY      0:39:46  0:08:00   133/M20-24      967/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1184. Matthew McClellan            Attica NY             0:39:46  0:08:00   200/M15-19      968/M    0:37:32  0:07:33
 1185. Katie Doane                  Buffalo NY            0:39:46  0:08:00    42/F20-24      217/F    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1186. Jared R. Mobarak             Tonawanda NY          0:39:47  0:08:00   100/M25-29      969/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1187. Whitney Rappole              Bemus Point NY        0:39:47  0:08:00    43/F20-24      218/F    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1188. Jessica Welker               West Seneca NY        0:39:47  0:08:00    45/F25-29      219/F    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1189. Jim S. Johnson               Orchard Park NY       0:39:47  0:08:00    68/M50-54      970/M    0:38:48  0:07:48
 1190. Colleen R. Powers            West Falls NY         0:39:47  0:08:00     9/F01-14      220/F    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1191. Christopher J. McCaffrey     Lockport NY           0:39:47  0:08:00    87/M40-44      971/M    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1192. Juana M. Guszkowski          Rochester NY          0:39:47  0:08:00     9/F50-54      221/F    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1193. Roger M. Ludwig              West Seneca NY        0:39:48  0:08:00    69/M50-54      972/M    0:39:14  0:07:54
 1194. Carly Kramer                 East Aurora NY        0:39:48  0:08:00    44/F20-24      222/F    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1195. Ron Paladino                 Kenmore NY            0:39:48  0:08:00    51/M55-59      973/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1196. Lindsay Rodgers              Amherst NY            0:39:48  0:08:00    45/F20-24      223/F    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1197. Sandra J. Conti              Kenmore NY            0:39:48  0:08:00    11/F45-49      224/F    0:38:55  0:07:50
 1198. Donovan Rebbechi             Jersey City NJ        0:39:49  0:08:01    83/M35-39      974/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1199. Sarah Ziemba                 Newfane NY            0:39:49  0:08:01    10/F01-14      225/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1200. Kelly Bochnewetch            Burt NY               0:39:49  0:08:01    11/F01-14      226/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1201. Kate Bochnewetch             Burt NY               0:39:49  0:08:01    12/F01-14      227/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1202. Rich W. Gibson               Grand Island NY       0:39:50  0:08:01    52/M55-59      975/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1203. Cody Degen                   Williamsville NY      0:39:51  0:08:01   201/M15-19      976/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1204. Amanda Paul                  Buffalo NY            0:39:51  0:08:01    46/F25-29      228/F    0:39:45  0:08:00
 1205. Jeff Long                    Alden NY              0:39:51  0:08:01    84/M35-39      977/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1206. Linda M. Zukowski            Cheektowaga NY        0:39:51  0:08:01     2/F55-59      229/F    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1207. John J. Bevilacqua, II       Reston VA             0:39:52  0:08:01   101/M25-29      978/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1208. Garrett Brzozowiec           Lancaster NY          0:39:52  0:08:01    40/M01-14      979/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 1209. Michael Fumanti              Buffalo NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    85/M35-39      980/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1210. Mike Radon                   Danbury CT            0:39:52  0:08:01   102/M25-29      981/M    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1211. Elizabeth Keller             Buffalo NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    22/F30-34      230/F    0:38:41  0:07:47
 1212. Sean T. Radlich              Cheektowaga NY        0:39:52  0:08:01    98/M30-34      982/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1213. Henry C. Burns               Buffalo NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    99/M30-34      983/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1214. Michael Degenaars            Derby NY              0:39:52  0:08:01    86/M35-39      984/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1215. Colleen C. Tigne             Hamburg NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    45/F15-19      231/F    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1216. Tiffany A. Wilson            Lake View NY          0:39:52  0:08:01    23/F30-34      232/F    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1217. Robert N. Newton             Orchard Park NY       0:39:53  0:08:01   100/M30-34      985/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1218. Ben Spencer                  Fairfield CT          0:39:54  0:08:02    41/M01-14      986/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 1219. Barry Ryan                   Fairfax Station VA    0:39:55  0:08:02    88/M40-44      987/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1220. Alison N. Pajak              Cheektowaga NY        0:39:55  0:08:02    46/F15-19      233/F    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1221. Craig D. McGowan             Liverpool NY          0:39:56  0:08:02    70/M50-54      988/M    0:34:37  0:06:58
 1222. Kathy S. Reynolds            Williamsville NY      0:39:56  0:08:02    19/F40-44      234/F    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1223. Erin E. Conley               Kenmore NY            0:39:57  0:08:02    24/F30-34      235/F    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1224. Amy Bryan                    Lockport NY           0:39:58  0:08:02    10/F50-54      236/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1225. Brendan M. Ryan              East Aurora NY        0:39:58  0:08:02   134/M20-24      989/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1226. Tom S. Lansing               West Amherst NY       0:39:58  0:08:02    53/M55-59      990/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1227. Joseph J. Carrus, III        Dunkirk NY            0:39:58  0:08:02    54/M55-59      991/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1228. Tom Briggs                   Buffalo NY            0:39:58  0:08:02   103/M25-29      992/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1229. Geoffrey Gunner              Elma NY               0:39:59  0:08:03    87/M35-39      993/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1230. Nicole T. Lipp               Buffalo NY            0:39:59  0:08:03    25/F30-34      237/F    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1231. Steve Murphey                Bradford PA           0:39:59  0:08:03    71/M50-54      994/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1232. Adam J. Woelfle              Dunkirk NY            0:39:59  0:08:03   202/M15-19      995/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1233. Vincent T. Stirling          Lockport NY           0:40:00  0:08:03    72/M50-54      996/M    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1234. Mark Jaeckle                 East Aurora NY        0:40:01  0:08:03    89/M40-44      997/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1235. Matthew Soos                 Williamsville NY      0:40:01  0:08:03    42/M01-14      998/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
 1236. Judson E. Fisher             Buffalo NY            0:40:01  0:08:03   203/M15-19      999/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1237. Jack B. Myers                Lackawanna NY         0:40:01  0:08:03    91/M45-49     1000/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1238. Tyler K. Pfohl               Hamburg NY            0:40:01  0:08:03    43/M01-14     1001/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1239. Eric Reisweber               Cortland NY           0:40:02  0:08:03   204/M15-19     1002/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
 1240. Tom Birkman                  Williamsville NY      0:40:02  0:08:03   101/M30-34     1003/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1241. Eric Domroes                 Rochester NY          0:40:02  0:08:03    90/M40-44     1004/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
 1242. Peter Illich                 St. Catharines ON     0:40:02  0:08:03    55/M55-59     1005/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1243. Gary W. Jonas                Tonawanda NY          0:40:02  0:08:03    73/M50-54     1006/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1244. Steven J. Massaro            East Amherst NY       0:40:02  0:08:03    92/M45-49     1007/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1245. Nicholas Reisweber           Cortland NY           0:40:02  0:08:03   135/M20-24     1008/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 1246. Joseph T. Zwack              East Aurora NY        0:40:03  0:08:03    93/M45-49     1009/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
 1247. Brian A. Pyrkos              Cheektowaga NY        0:40:03  0:08:03   104/M25-29     1010/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
 1248. Glenn D. Reisweber           Cortland NY           0:40:03  0:08:03    94/M45-49     1011/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1249. Shane Moonan                 Cheektowaga NY        0:40:03  0:08:03   105/M25-29     1012/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1250. Justin Benzino               Kenmore NY            0:40:04  0:08:04    44/M01-14     1013/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1251. Sandra D. Anderson           Holland NY            0:40:04  0:08:04    21/F35-39      238/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1252. Nancy Abriatis               Machias NY            0:40:05  0:08:04    11/F50-54      239/F    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1253. Elizabeth Ameno              Ithaca NY             0:40:05  0:08:04    46/F20-24      240/F    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1254. Matthew Roll                 North Tonawanda NY    0:40:05  0:08:04   102/M30-34     1014/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 1255. Tom Malikowski               Fredonia NY           0:40:05  0:08:04   136/M20-24     1015/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
 1256. Andrew McCauley              Amherst NY            0:40:05  0:08:04   137/M20-24     1016/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
 1257. Timothy J. Daley             Buffalo NY            0:40:05  0:08:04   103/M30-34     1017/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
 1258. Ed Mills                     Buffalo NY            0:40:05  0:08:04    95/M45-49     1018/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1259. Diane Herzog                 Amherst NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    47/F15-19      241/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1260. Katie Geise                  Fredonia NY           0:40:06  0:08:04    20/F40-44      242/F    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1261. Stephen J. Walter            Orchard Park NY       0:40:06  0:08:04   138/M20-24     1019/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1262. Jim Walter                   Marina Del Rey CA     0:40:06  0:08:04   106/M25-29     1020/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1263. Evan Hayes                   Kenmore NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    45/M01-14     1021/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1264. Jim A. Riester               North Tonawanda NY    0:40:06  0:08:04    56/M55-59     1022/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1265. Sally Dehler                 Purcellville VA       0:40:06  0:08:04    21/F40-44      243/F    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1266. Jacob Daniels                Kenmore NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    88/M35-39     1023/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1267. Anne Mazzarella              Kenmore NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    47/F25-29      244/F    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1268. Jonathan Chmielowiec         East Aurora NY        0:40:06  0:08:04   104/M30-34     1024/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1269. Jordan K. Goff               Lockport NY           0:40:07  0:08:04   139/M20-24     1025/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
 1270. Janene Kosnikowski           Cheektowaga NY        0:40:07  0:08:04    26/F30-34      245/F    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1271. Thomas Fino                  Hamburg NY            0:40:07  0:08:04   105/M30-34     1026/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1272. Joseph A. Rutowski           Williamsville NY      0:40:07  0:08:04    96/M45-49     1027/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1273. Robert G. Sobaszek           Blasdell NY           0:40:07  0:08:04   106/M30-34     1028/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1274. Patrick A. Bielecki          Buffalo NY            0:40:08  0:08:04    97/M45-49     1029/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1275. Shannon Gilmer               Ashland OH            0:40:08  0:08:04    48/F15-19      246/F    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1276. Mark L. Brien                Bradford PA           0:40:08  0:08:04    91/M40-44     1030/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1277. Ted Spencer                  Fairfield CT          0:40:09  0:08:05    98/M45-49     1031/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1278. Anne Langer                  Arlington VA          0:40:09  0:08:05    48/F25-29      247/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
 1279. Douglas J. Bradley           Orchard Park NY       0:40:09  0:08:05    92/M40-44     1032/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1280. Jaison Abel                  Orchard Park NY       0:40:10  0:08:05    89/M35-39     1033/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
 1281. Mark F. Ruettimann           Buffalo NY            0:40:10  0:08:05    74/M50-54     1034/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1282. James D. Roach               Hamburg NY            0:40:11  0:08:05   205/M15-19     1035/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1283. Nathan Myers                 West Amherst NY       0:40:11  0:08:05    90/M35-39     1036/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1284. Patrick Schaus               Williamsville NY      0:40:11  0:08:05   140/M20-24     1037/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
 1285. Daniel J. Brown              Grand Island NY       0:40:12  0:08:05    75/M50-54     1038/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1286. Jeffrey Pomeroy              Williamsville NY      0:40:12  0:08:05    93/M40-44     1039/M    0:36:36  0:07:22
 1287. Sam Spritzer                 Williamsville NY      0:40:13  0:08:05    57/M55-59     1040/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1288. Guillermo Izquierdo          Buffalo NY            0:40:13  0:08:05    91/M35-39     1041/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1289. Terry P. Gleason             Williamsville NY      0:40:13  0:08:05    94/M40-44     1042/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1290. Zachary Ball                 Tonawanda NY          0:40:13  0:08:05   206/M15-19     1043/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1291. Jason P. Mazurowski          Tonawanda NY          0:40:14  0:08:06   141/M20-24     1044/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1292. Jeffrey M. Zoerb             Holland NY            0:40:14  0:08:06   107/M25-29     1045/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1293. Matthew Wopperer             Poughkeepsie NY       0:40:14  0:08:06   142/M20-24     1046/M    0:37:33  0:07:33
 1294. Patrick G. Lucey             Williamsville NY      0:40:15  0:08:06    76/M50-54     1047/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1295. Tim Clinton                  Williamsville NY      0:40:15  0:08:06    92/M35-39     1048/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1296. Thomas H. Kachelmeyer        Williamsville NY      0:40:15  0:08:06    58/M55-59     1049/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1297. Julie Donnelly               Buffalo NY            0:40:15  0:08:06    22/F40-44      248/F    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1298. David M. Mara                Tonawanda NY          0:40:15  0:08:06   207/M15-19     1050/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1299. Zachary B. Schifferle        Williamsville NY      0:40:15  0:08:06   143/M20-24     1051/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1300. Abbi Boss                    East Aurora NY        0:40:16  0:08:06    49/F15-19      249/F    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1301. Erin R. Crawford             East Aurora NY        0:40:16  0:08:06    50/F15-19      250/F    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1302. Emily K. Crawford            East Aurora NY        0:40:16  0:08:06    51/F15-19      251/F    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1303. David Egan                   East Aurora NY        0:40:16  0:08:06    46/M01-14     1052/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1304. Brittany Robinson            West Falls NY         0:40:16  0:08:06    47/F20-24      252/F    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1305. Donald Matteson              Kenmore NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    93/M35-39     1053/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1306. Thomas Tobias                Orchard Park NY       0:40:17  0:08:06    77/M50-54     1054/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1307. Kyle Gianiodis               Amherst NY            0:40:17  0:08:06   144/M20-24     1055/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1308. Jim J. Kropelin              Amherst NY            0:40:17  0:08:06    95/M40-44     1056/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1309. Thomas P. Tallman            Hamburg NY            0:40:18  0:08:06    78/M50-54     1057/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1310. Jack M. Grady                East Aurora NY        0:40:18  0:08:06   145/M20-24     1058/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1311. Philip H. Sullivan           Kenmore NY            0:40:18  0:08:06    79/M50-54     1059/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1312. Terrence D. Pricher          Marblehead MA         0:40:18  0:08:06    96/M40-44     1060/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1313. Gregory E. French            Williamsville NY      0:40:18  0:08:06   208/M15-19     1061/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
 1314. Jeffrey M. Zubler            West Seneca NY        0:40:18  0:08:06    94/M35-39     1062/M    0:36:58  0:07:26
 1315. Peter Schaffstall            Lake View NY          0:40:19  0:08:07    97/M40-44     1063/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1316. Jillian Barone               Buffalo NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    27/F30-34      253/F    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1317. Brad Wyckoff                 Buffalo NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    95/M35-39     1064/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1318. Jonathan Mugel               Hamburg NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    80/M50-54     1065/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
 1319. Timothy McCarthy             Buffalo NY            0:40:19  0:08:07   146/M20-24     1066/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1320. Michael Edbauer              Hamburg NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    99/M45-49     1067/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1321. Scott DeGroff                Warsaw NY             0:40:19  0:08:07    96/M35-39     1068/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1322. John M. Robinson             Williamsville NY      0:40:20  0:08:07   147/M20-24     1069/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1323. Bart Kresse                  Buffalo NY            0:40:20  0:08:07   107/M30-34     1070/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 1324. Christian Link               East Aurora NY        0:40:21  0:08:07   209/M15-19     1071/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1325. Dennis K. Bigham             North Tonawanda NY    0:40:21  0:08:07   100/M45-49     1072/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1326. Kristina H. Neff             Rosemont PA           0:40:21  0:08:07    48/F20-24      254/F    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1327. Scott M. Schwartz            Amherst NY            0:40:22  0:08:07    59/M55-59     1073/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1328. Kimberly A. Agnello          Philadelphia PA       0:40:22  0:08:07    22/F35-39      255/F    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1329. Michael P. Szpara            West Seneca NY        0:40:22  0:08:07   101/M45-49     1074/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1330. Lisa A. Zyla                 Clarence Center NY    0:40:23  0:08:07    23/F35-39      256/F    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1331. Aaron B. Masters             Cheektowaga NY        0:40:23  0:08:07   108/M25-29     1075/M    0:38:07  0:07:40
 1332. Jeff Meissner                Hamburg NY            0:40:24  0:08:08   102/M45-49     1076/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1333. Adam Lovallo                 Washington DC         0:40:24  0:08:08   148/M20-24     1077/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1334. Jonathan Kasper              Derby NY              0:40:25  0:08:08   149/M20-24     1078/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1335. Craig K. Workman             Port Colborne ON      0:40:25  0:08:08   103/M45-49     1079/M    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1336. Kenneth C. Drake             Amherst NY            0:40:25  0:08:08    16/M60-64     1080/M    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1337. Brian C. Bray                Buffalo NY            0:40:25  0:08:08   108/M30-34     1081/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1338. Dave Mawer                   Lancaster NY          0:40:25  0:08:08   210/M15-19     1082/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
 1339. Richard C. Washousky         Clarence NY           0:40:26  0:08:08    60/M55-59     1083/M    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1340. Philip E. Russell            Williamsville NY      0:40:26  0:08:08   150/M20-24     1084/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1341. Timothy Codd                 Niagara Falls NY      0:40:26  0:08:08    97/M35-39     1085/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1342. Kat Springate                Amherst NY            0:40:26  0:08:08    49/F20-24      257/F    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1343. Ryan P. Wolfling             East Aurora NY        0:40:26  0:08:08   151/M20-24     1086/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1344. Douglas V. Ostrom            Lake View NY          0:40:26  0:08:08    17/M60-64     1087/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1345. Bailey Kessler               West Seneca NY        0:40:27  0:08:08    13/F01-14      258/F    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1346. Chris Dressel                Buffalo NY            0:40:27  0:08:08   152/M20-24     1088/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
 1347. Sacha C. Anillo              Williamsville NY      0:40:27  0:08:08    12/F50-54      259/F    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1348. John Lamancuso, III          Randolph NJ           0:40:27  0:08:08   104/M45-49     1089/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1349. Lindsey Sneek                Port Colborne ON      0:40:28  0:08:08    50/F20-24      260/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1350. Ron Dispenza                 Buffalo NY            0:40:28  0:08:08    81/M50-54     1090/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 1351. Chris W. Cauley              Orchard Park NY       0:40:29  0:08:09    82/M50-54     1091/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1352. Patrick J. Cauley            Orchard Park NY       0:40:29  0:08:09    98/M40-44     1092/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1353. Jessica Schroff              Tonawanda NY          0:40:29  0:08:09    51/F20-24      261/F    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1354. Alan Pullnsky                Derby NY              0:40:30  0:08:09    98/M35-39     1093/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1355. Shaunessy Ryan               Buffalo NY            0:40:31  0:08:09    99/M35-39     1094/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1356. Jack Dunbar                  Clarence NY           0:40:31  0:08:09    83/M50-54     1095/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1357. Andrew Doster                Getzville NY          0:40:31  0:08:09   153/M20-24     1096/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1358. Andrew S. McCarthy           Buffalo NY            0:40:32  0:08:09    99/M40-44     1097/M    0:39:07  0:07:52
 1359. Chris J. Modrzynski          East Aurora NY        0:40:32  0:08:09   211/M15-19     1098/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1360. Owen Casey                   Lake View NY          0:40:32  0:08:09   212/M15-19     1099/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1361. Michael Jason                East Aurora NY        0:40:32  0:08:09   100/M35-39     1100/M    0:39:23  0:07:55
 1362. Nicole Nesbitt               Waterport NY          0:40:34  0:08:10    52/F15-19      262/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1363. Gavin M. Cummings            Williamsville NY      0:40:34  0:08:10    47/M01-14     1101/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1364. Ben Girard                   East Aurora NY        0:40:34  0:08:10   109/M30-34     1102/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1365. Anthony Musilli              Cheektowaga NY        0:40:34  0:08:10   154/M20-24     1103/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1366. Mark J. Plimpton             East Amherst NY       0:40:34  0:08:10   105/M45-49     1104/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1367. Kyle M. Plimpton             East Amherst NY       0:40:34  0:08:10    53/F15-19      263/F    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1368. William Maher                Bowmansville NY       0:40:35  0:08:10   101/M35-39     1105/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
 1369. Janet Aronica                Orchard Park NY       0:40:35  0:08:10    52/F20-24      264/F    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1370. Louis R. Sreniawski          Flat Rock MI          0:40:36  0:08:10   110/M30-34     1106/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1371. Ryan Gilmer                  Ashland OH            0:40:36  0:08:10   109/M25-29     1107/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1372. Hans P. Schmitz              Syracuse NY           0:40:36  0:08:10   100/M40-44     1108/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
 1373. Leslie Donnelly              Buffalo NY            0:40:36  0:08:10    49/F25-29      265/F    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1374. Maddie Nowakowski            Orchard Park NY       0:40:37  0:08:10    54/F15-19      266/F    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1375. Robert W. Schulz             Lake View NY          0:40:38  0:08:10   106/M45-49     1109/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1376. Laura A. Hoelzl              Orchard Park NY       0:40:38  0:08:10    55/F15-19      267/F    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1377. Timothy R. Lovallo           Buffalo NY            0:40:38  0:08:10    61/M55-59     1110/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1378. Michael E. Wylie             Kenmore NY            0:40:38  0:08:10   110/M25-29     1111/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1379. Michael Magiera              Pittsford NY          0:40:38  0:08:10   101/M40-44     1112/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1380. Megan J. Parke               North Tonawanda NY    0:40:38  0:08:10    24/F35-39      268/F    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1381. Phil Smith                   Crystal Beach ON      0:40:39  0:08:11   111/M30-34     1113/M    0:36:40  0:07:23
 1382. Donald L. Houck, Jr.         Buffalo NY            0:40:39  0:08:11    62/M55-59     1114/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1383. Lisa Slebioda                West Seneca NY        0:40:40  0:08:11    25/F35-39      269/F    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1384. Mark Vivian                  Toronto ON            0:40:40  0:08:11    84/M50-54     1115/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
 1385. Simeon Vivian                Toronto ON            0:40:40  0:08:11    48/M01-14     1116/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
 1386. Stuart Scheff                Williamsville NY      0:40:40  0:08:11   107/M45-49     1117/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1387. Mike Szyprowski              Grand Island NY       0:40:41  0:08:11   111/M25-29     1118/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
 1388. Jack Devic                   Orchard Park NY       0:40:41  0:08:11    49/M01-14     1119/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1389. Jacob V. Anastasia           Kenmore NY            0:40:42  0:08:11   213/M15-19     1120/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1390. Jonathan R. Klinshaw         Buffalo NY            0:40:42  0:08:11   112/M25-29     1121/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1391. Thomas E. Ryan               Batavia NY            0:40:42  0:08:11    18/M60-64     1122/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1392. Robert Rusin                 Clarence NY           0:40:42  0:08:11    85/M50-54     1123/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 1393. Steven D. Goodwin            Buffalo NY            0:40:43  0:08:11    63/M55-59     1124/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1394. Karen Petrell                Honeoye Falls NY      0:40:43  0:08:11    12/F45-49      270/F    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1395. Joseph E. Brignon            Cheektowaga NY        0:40:43  0:08:11   108/M45-49     1125/M    0:36:22  0:07:19
 1396. Justin G. Crawford           Kenmore NY            0:40:44  0:08:12    50/M01-14     1126/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1397. Joshua Makar                 Cheektowaga NY        0:40:44  0:08:12   112/M30-34     1127/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 1398. John A. DiLaura              Grand Island NY       0:40:44  0:08:12   109/M45-49     1128/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1399. James T. Gorman              Lockport NY           0:40:45  0:08:12   102/M40-44     1129/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
 1400. Jason Gimlin                 Hamburg NY            0:40:45  0:08:12   113/M25-29     1130/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1401. Joseph Emhof                 Orchard Park NY       0:40:45  0:08:12   103/M40-44     1131/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1402. Kevin Walker                 Manchester MA         0:40:46  0:08:12   114/M25-29     1132/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1403. Michael Leary                Horseheads NY         0:40:46  0:08:12    86/M50-54     1133/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
 1404. Brandi R. Bashor             Lancaster NY          0:40:46  0:08:12    28/F30-34      271/F    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1405. Joseph Sonnenberg            Derby NY              0:40:47  0:08:12    64/M55-59     1134/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1406. Rex B. Webber                Holland NY            0:40:47  0:08:12    65/M55-59     1135/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1407. Elliot T. Hoy                East Amherst NY       0:40:47  0:08:12   155/M20-24     1136/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1408. Deanna C. Zoerb              Holland NY            0:40:47  0:08:12    50/F25-29      272/F    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1409. Samuel A. Berke              Williamsville NY      0:40:48  0:08:12    51/M01-14     1137/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
 1410. John R. Gilmer               Ashland OH            0:40:48  0:08:12   110/M45-49     1138/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1411. Meaghan M. Lafranca          Hamburg NY            0:40:48  0:08:12    56/F15-19      273/F    0:40:08  0:08:04
 1412. Michael Mazzarm              Kenmore NY            0:40:48  0:08:12   102/M35-39     1139/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1413. Kimberly Casacci             East Amherst NY       0:40:49  0:08:13    51/F25-29      274/F    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1414. Mark Brautlacht              Lancaster NY          0:40:49  0:08:13    87/M50-54     1140/M    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1415. Chris O'Brien                Amherst NY            0:40:50  0:08:13   111/M45-49     1141/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
 1416. Dominic A. Mucciaccio        Buffalo NY            0:40:50  0:08:13    88/M50-54     1142/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
 1417. Lee Gugino                   Sanborn NY            0:40:51  0:08:13   214/M15-19     1143/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1418. Chatham P. Marcolini         North Tonawanda NY    0:40:51  0:08:13   215/M15-19     1144/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1419. Steven Astalos               Hamburg NY            0:40:51  0:08:13   103/M35-39     1145/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 1420. Joseph D. Martin             Grand Island NY       0:40:51  0:08:13    52/M01-14     1146/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
 1421. Jennifer Toth-Astalos        Hamburg NY            0:40:51  0:08:13    26/F35-39      275/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1422. Diane Bishop                 Lockport NY           0:40:51  0:08:13    52/F25-29      276/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1423. Heather Heppner              Sanborn NY            0:40:51  0:08:13    53/F25-29      277/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1424. Lauren O'Connor              East Aurora NY        0:40:51  0:08:13    14/F01-14      278/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1425. Paul DiLauro                 Blasdell NY           0:40:51  0:08:13   104/M35-39     1147/M    0:39:07  0:07:52
 1426. Emily Neu                    East Aurora NY        0:40:52  0:08:13    57/F15-19      279/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1427. Amanda M. Westfall           East Aurora NY        0:40:52  0:08:13    58/F15-19      280/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1428. John F. Gunderman            Hamburg NY            0:40:52  0:08:13   104/M40-44     1148/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1429. Andrew M. Taube              Amherst NY            0:40:52  0:08:13   216/M15-19     1149/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1430. Derek Stacey                 Grand Island NY       0:40:52  0:08:13   217/M15-19     1150/M    0:34:55  0:07:01
 1431. Thomas A. Steffan            Clarence NY           0:40:53  0:08:13   112/M45-49     1151/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 1432. Joseph D. Clark              Lancaster NY          0:40:53  0:08:13   113/M30-34     1152/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1433. Kelly Dearing                Buffalo NY            0:40:53  0:08:13    54/F25-29      281/F    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1434. Elizabeth Schreier           Buffalo NY            0:40:54  0:08:14    55/F25-29      282/F    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1435. Peter Benner                 Ridgeway ON           0:40:54  0:08:14    89/M50-54     1153/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1436. Kenneth J. Wagner            Niagara Falls NY      0:40:54  0:08:14   105/M35-39     1154/M    0:37:22  0:07:31
 1437. Chris T. Seefeldt            Buffalo NY            0:40:54  0:08:14    90/M50-54     1155/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 1438. Joseph G. Gelose             Niagara Falls NY      0:40:54  0:08:14   218/M15-19     1156/M    0:37:02  0:07:27
 1439. Brian P. Hehr                East Amherst NY       0:40:54  0:08:14   156/M20-24     1157/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1440. Michael M. Roberts           West Seneca NY        0:40:55  0:08:14   106/M35-39     1158/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1441. John O. Boyce                Bergen NY             0:40:56  0:08:14    66/M55-59     1159/M    0:38:10  0:07:41
 1442. Thomas A. Niziol             Lancaster NY          0:40:56  0:08:14    91/M50-54     1160/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1443. Vic L. Paquet                Williamsville NY      0:40:56  0:08:14   105/M40-44     1161/M    0:36:10  0:07:17
 1444. Gregory Desmone              Orchard Park NY       0:40:56  0:08:14   113/M45-49     1162/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1445. Mike L. Morse                Attica NY             0:40:56  0:08:14     9/M65-69     1163/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1446. Jack Quinlivan               Hamburg NY            0:40:57  0:08:14    53/M01-14     1164/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1447. Chad Ewanic                  Boston NY             0:40:57  0:08:14   219/M15-19     1165/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
 1448. Michael J. Skrzypczyk        West Seneca NY        0:40:57  0:08:14   106/M40-44     1166/M    0:36:35  0:07:22
 1449. Timothy J. O'Brien           Orchard Park NY       0:40:58  0:08:14   115/M25-29     1167/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1450. Michael D. Lamancuso         Amherst NY            0:40:58  0:08:14    92/M50-54     1168/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1451. Jordan C. Gibson             Grand Island NY       0:40:58  0:08:14   220/M15-19     1169/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1452. Joseph M. Salamon            Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14   116/M25-29     1170/M    0:40:21  0:08:07
 1453. Daniel J. Sullivan           East Concord NY       0:40:58  0:08:14    93/M50-54     1171/M    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1454. Chris Willett                Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14   157/M20-24     1172/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1455. Claire K. White              Buffalo NY            0:40:59  0:08:15    23/F40-44      283/F    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1456. Jaime Dimitri                Amherst NY            0:40:59  0:08:15    29/F30-34      284/F    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1457. Drew Rogers                  Williamsville NY      0:40:59  0:08:15   158/M20-24     1173/M    0:37:20  0:07:31
 1458. Jerry N. Hulett              Kenmore NY            0:40:59  0:08:15    94/M50-54     1174/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1459. Tom Rzeseutek                Cheektowaga NY        0:40:59  0:08:15   114/M45-49     1175/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
 1460. Eric Meinl                   East Amherst NY       0:40:59  0:08:15    95/M50-54     1176/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1461. Christopher P. Mazella       Depew NY              0:41:00  0:08:15   115/M45-49     1177/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1462. Danielle Yoder               Buffalo NY            0:41:00  0:08:15    56/F25-29      285/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1463. Bryan J. Gunsolus            Lake View NY          0:41:01  0:08:15   107/M35-39     1178/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1464. Rachel Brooks                Williamsville NY      0:41:01  0:08:15    30/F30-34      286/F    0:40:54  0:08:14
 1465. Melissa A. Manning           Jericho VT            0:41:01  0:08:15    59/F15-19      287/F    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1466. Chris M. Pardi               Orchard Park NY       0:41:02  0:08:15   107/M40-44     1179/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1467. Joseph Zito                  Cheektowaga NY        0:41:02  0:08:15   108/M35-39     1180/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
 1468. David V. Newman              Irving NY             0:41:03  0:08:15   116/M45-49     1181/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1469. Amy Golata                   Amherst NY            0:41:03  0:08:15    57/F25-29      288/F    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1470. Jenifer Thompson             Lockport NY           0:41:03  0:08:15    31/F30-34      289/F    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1471. Holli Wirth                  Hamburg NY            0:41:03  0:08:15    58/F25-29      290/F    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1472. Mark Roman                   Painted Post NY       0:41:03  0:08:15   117/M45-49     1182/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1473. Thomas P. Darling            Buffalo NY            0:41:03  0:08:15   109/M35-39     1183/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1474. Donald Slough                Orchard Park NY       0:41:04  0:08:16   110/M35-39     1184/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1475. Jacob M. Budny               Buffalo NY            0:41:05  0:08:16   117/M25-29     1185/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1476. Toby Mazur                   Tonawanda NY          0:41:06  0:08:16   118/M45-49     1186/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1477. Matt Wojdyla                 Webster NY            0:41:06  0:08:16   118/M25-29     1187/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1478. Jeffrey J. Minotti           Alden NY              0:41:07  0:08:16   108/M40-44     1188/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1479. Bethany L. Black             Chapel Hill NC        0:41:07  0:08:16    53/F20-24      291/F    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1480. William Sipprell             Hamburg NY            0:41:08  0:08:16   159/M20-24     1189/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1481. Nicole M. Emiliano           Rochester NY          0:41:08  0:08:16    54/F20-24      292/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1482. Michael S. Calzi             Rochester NY          0:41:08  0:08:16   160/M20-24     1190/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1483. Allison Hoy                  East Amherst NY       0:41:09  0:08:17    55/F20-24      293/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1484. James Tee                    Columbus OH           0:41:09  0:08:17   119/M25-29     1191/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
 1485. Shannon Krause               Buffalo NY            0:41:09  0:08:17    27/F35-39      294/F    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1486. Kenneth Dill                 Dunkirk NY            0:41:10  0:08:17   221/M15-19     1192/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
 1487. Paul LaMancusa               Tonawanda NY          0:41:10  0:08:17   119/M45-49     1193/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1488. Jennifer Desautels           Alexandria VA         0:41:10  0:08:17    32/F30-34      295/F    0:38:48  0:07:48
 1489. Cian Harrigan                Amherst NY            0:41:10  0:08:17    54/M01-14     1194/M    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1490. Elizabeth Fraccica           Angola NY             0:41:11  0:08:17    59/F25-29      296/F    0:40:21  0:08:07
 1491. Ruthann Landsman             Crystal Beach ON      0:41:11  0:08:17    13/F45-49      297/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1492. Nick Desmone                 West Seneca NY        0:41:11  0:08:17   222/M15-19     1195/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1493. Craig J. Schmidt             Williamsville NY      0:41:11  0:08:17   120/M45-49     1196/M    0:40:34  0:08:10
 1494. Richard A. Bevilacqua        Grand Island NY       0:41:11  0:08:17   121/M45-49     1197/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1495. Erin Falk                    Duluth GA             0:41:11  0:08:17    60/F15-19      298/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1496. Allison Mesmer               Buffalo NY            0:41:12  0:08:17    56/F20-24      299/F    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1497. Craig Brandon                Melrose MA            0:41:12  0:08:17   109/M40-44     1198/M    0:39:02  0:07:51
 1498. Nancy Voell                  Frederick MD          0:41:12  0:08:17    14/F45-49      300/F    0:38:17  0:07:42
 1499. Steve Zimmer                 Lewiston NY           0:41:12  0:08:17   114/M30-34     1199/M    0:37:21  0:07:31
 1500. Peter Servis                 Tonawanda NY          0:41:13  0:08:17   223/M15-19     1200/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1501. Julian M. Franczyk           Glenview IL           0:41:16  0:08:18   224/M15-19     1201/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1502. Chryssa N. Hartnett          Canton OH             0:41:16  0:08:18    24/F40-44      301/F    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1503. Brianne Galli                Amherst NY            0:41:17  0:08:18    57/F20-24      302/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1504. Jacquelyn N. Stevenson       Mountain Top PA       0:41:17  0:08:18    60/F25-29      303/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1505. Amy E. Koppman               Kenmore NY            0:41:17  0:08:18    28/F35-39      304/F    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1506. Garret C. Bentham            Dunkirk NY            0:41:17  0:08:18   120/M25-29     1202/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1507. Paul McDonnell               Buffalo NY            0:41:17  0:08:18   122/M45-49     1203/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1508. Charley J. Arrigo            Angola NY             0:41:18  0:08:18   225/M15-19     1204/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1509. Robert Gonzalez              Amherst NY            0:41:18  0:08:18   111/M35-39     1205/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1510. Matthew M. Becker            Lackawanna NY         0:41:18  0:08:18   115/M30-34     1206/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1511. Daniel R. Polino             East Amherst NY       0:41:19  0:08:19   226/M15-19     1207/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
 1512. Lara D. Wojcik               Rensselaer NY         0:41:19  0:08:19    58/F20-24      305/F    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1513. Gregg Trawinski              Cheektowaga NY        0:41:19  0:08:19   116/M30-34     1208/M    0:40:34  0:08:10
 1514. Bobby Heard                  Port Colborne ON      0:41:19  0:08:19    10/M65-69     1209/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1515. Christian Hinrichs           Blasdell NY           0:41:19  0:08:19   121/M25-29     1210/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
 1516. Taylor Tobias                Orchard Park NY       0:41:20  0:08:19   227/M15-19     1211/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1517. Kevin B. Stukey              North Tonawanda NY    0:41:20  0:08:19    67/M55-59     1212/M    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1518. Benjamin Elliott             Hamburg NY            0:41:21  0:08:19   161/M20-24     1213/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
 1519. Steven M. Kawalerski         Elma NY               0:41:21  0:08:19   228/M15-19     1214/M    0:38:10  0:07:41
 1520. Bernhard Rohrbacher          Buffalo NY            0:41:21  0:08:19    96/M50-54     1215/M    0:37:43  0:07:35
 1521. Thomas R. Hanna              Niagara Falls NY      0:41:21  0:08:19   123/M45-49     1216/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1522. Gordon Smith                 East Amherst NY       0:41:21  0:08:19    97/M50-54     1217/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1523. Shana M. Becker              Buffalo NY            0:41:22  0:08:19    33/F30-34      306/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1524. Alexander Wukovits           Lancaster NY          0:41:23  0:08:20    55/M01-14     1218/M    0:41:23  0:08:20
 1525. Thomas L. Halter             West Amherst NY       0:41:23  0:08:20    98/M50-54     1219/M    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1526. Todd Patti                   Buffalo NY            0:41:23  0:08:20   112/M35-39     1220/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1527. Larry Kavanaugh              West Seneca NY        0:41:23  0:08:20    99/M50-54     1221/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 1528. Adam Stankowski              Lancaster NY          0:41:23  0:08:20    56/M01-14     1222/M    0:41:23  0:08:20
 1529. Erik P. Korvne               Akron OH              0:41:23  0:08:20   110/M40-44     1223/M    0:39:07  0:07:52
 1530. Rebecca F. Keable            Amherst NY            0:41:23  0:08:20    61/F15-19      307/F    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1531. Stephen Griffin              Penn Yan NY           0:41:23  0:08:20   113/M35-39     1224/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1532. Julie Wawrzynek              Summit NY             0:41:24  0:08:20    61/F25-29      308/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1533. Thomas E. Zacher             Williamsville NY      0:41:24  0:08:20   114/M35-39     1225/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1534. Sara Hamilton                Clarence NY           0:41:24  0:08:20    62/F15-19      309/F    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1535. Neil J. Keane, Jr.           Buffalo NY            0:41:24  0:08:20    57/M01-14     1226/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
 1536. Marissa L. Dressel           Kenmore NY            0:41:24  0:08:20    63/F15-19      310/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1537. Tim Zgliczynski              Lancaster NY          0:41:25  0:08:20   117/M30-34     1227/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1538. Stephen Horan                Keswick VA            0:41:25  0:08:20   111/M40-44     1228/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1539. Melissa Zgliczynski          Lancaster NY          0:41:25  0:08:20    62/F25-29      311/F    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1540. Kimberly M. Patterson        Lancaster NY          0:41:25  0:08:20    64/F15-19      312/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1541. Josh Malecki                 Amherst NY            0:41:26  0:08:20   118/M30-34     1229/M    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1542. Craig W. Curtin              Williamsville NY      0:41:26  0:08:20   115/M35-39     1230/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1543. Sean P. Balkin               East Amherst NY       0:41:27  0:08:20   162/M20-24     1231/M    0:34:37  0:06:58
 1544. Michael O'Brien              Orchard Park NY       0:41:27  0:08:20   163/M20-24     1232/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1545. Katie Mosser                 East Aurora NY        0:41:28  0:08:21    59/F20-24      313/F    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1546. Angel M. Nardolillo          Orchard Park NY       0:41:28  0:08:21    65/F15-19      314/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1547. Samantha A. Wentlent         Tonawanda NY          0:41:28  0:08:21    60/F20-24      315/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1548. Gerard S. Bakowski           Amherst NY            0:41:29  0:08:21   124/M45-49     1233/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1549. Andy T. Lawniczek            Orlando FL            0:41:29  0:08:21   119/M30-34     1234/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 1550. David M. Tuczynski           Cheektowaga NY        0:41:29  0:08:21    68/M55-59     1235/M    0:41:14  0:08:18
 1551. Christopher M. Kovalick      Williamsville NY      0:41:29  0:08:21   125/M45-49     1236/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1552. Tyler Randle                 Colden NY             0:41:30  0:08:21    58/M01-14     1237/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
 1553. Katherine Ammendolia         Hamilton ON           0:41:30  0:08:21    25/F40-44      316/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1554. Linda M. Sacco               Depew NY              0:41:31  0:08:21    29/F35-39      317/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1555. Rachael E. Wind              Clarence Center NY    0:41:31  0:08:21    61/F20-24      318/F    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1556. Abbey E. Lang                Lockport NY           0:41:31  0:08:21    15/F01-14      319/F    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1557. Michael T. Williams, Jr      West Seneca NY        0:41:31  0:08:21   112/M40-44     1238/M    0:41:23  0:08:20
 1558. Larry Godzith                Cheektowaga NY        0:41:31  0:08:21    69/M55-59     1239/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1559. Cheryl Kindzia               Williamsville NY      0:41:31  0:08:21    62/F20-24      320/F    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1560. Meg Smith                    Amherst NY            0:41:32  0:08:21    63/F20-24      321/F    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1561. Chris A. Steinmetz           Williamsville NY      0:41:32  0:08:21   126/M45-49     1240/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1562. Joseph M. Luzio              Williamsville NY      0:41:32  0:08:21   116/M35-39     1241/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1563. John J. Skywark              Williamsville NY      0:41:32  0:08:21   127/M45-49     1242/M    0:36:11  0:07:17
 1564. Melissa Norris               Kenmore NY            0:41:32  0:08:21    63/F25-29      322/F    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1565. Gerald Krayenvenger          Buffalo NY            0:41:32  0:08:21   128/M45-49     1243/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1566. Jay Goodwyn                  Orchard Park NY       0:41:32  0:08:21   100/M50-54     1244/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1567. John M. Meka                 Grand Island NY       0:41:33  0:08:22   101/M50-54     1245/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1568. Karen Jorgensen              Niagara Falls NY      0:41:33  0:08:22    34/F30-34      323/F    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1569. Valerie A. Panna             Belmont NC            0:41:33  0:08:22    64/F25-29      324/F    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1570. Peter C. Davis               Belmont NC            0:41:33  0:08:22   122/M25-29     1246/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1571. Andy J. Utz                  Blasdell NY           0:41:34  0:08:22   113/M40-44     1247/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1572. Robert Carr                  East Amherst NY       0:41:35  0:08:22    70/M55-59     1248/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1573. Christian Bone               Orchard Park NY       0:41:35  0:08:22   120/M30-34     1249/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1574. Shauna M. Stisser            Buffalo NY            0:41:35  0:08:22    30/F35-39      325/F    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1575. Joseph Kujawa                Buffalo NY            0:41:35  0:08:22   102/M50-54     1250/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1576. Larry Bone                   Orchard Park NY       0:41:35  0:08:22    19/M60-64     1251/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1577. Patrick J. Delaney           Depew NY              0:41:36  0:08:22     2/M70-74     1252/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1578. Lisa Bogart                  Williamsville NY      0:41:36  0:08:22    15/F45-49      326/F    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1579. Nikolai A. Lederer           Silver Spring MD      0:41:36  0:08:22   229/M15-19     1253/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1580. Mark Waple                   Lockport NY           0:41:36  0:08:22   129/M45-49     1254/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1581. Ruth Luzio                   Elma NY               0:41:36  0:08:22    13/F50-54      327/F    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1582. James Hughes                 Williamsville NY      0:41:36  0:08:22   130/M45-49     1255/M    0:39:45  0:08:00
 1583. Christopher Gerber           Pittsburgh PA         0:41:37  0:08:22   121/M30-34     1256/M    0:38:27  0:07:44
 1584. Jeff Argus                   Wilmington DE         0:41:37  0:08:22   114/M40-44     1257/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1585. Erin B. Collins              Buffalo NY            0:41:37  0:08:22    66/F15-19      328/F    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1586. Frank Dileo                  Buffalo NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   115/M40-44     1258/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
 1587. Nick Thomas                  Niagara Falls NY      0:41:38  0:08:23   122/M30-34     1259/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1588. Grazyna Arnold               East Amherst NY       0:41:38  0:08:23    31/F35-39      329/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1589. Tim Osgood                   Chicago IL            0:41:38  0:08:23   123/M25-29     1260/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
 1590. Calvin Eichhorn              Amherst NY            0:41:38  0:08:23   230/M15-19     1261/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1591. Andrea M. Mermigas           Tonawanda NY          0:41:38  0:08:23    67/F15-19      330/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1592. Steven J. Buzzelli           East Aurora NY        0:41:38  0:08:23   131/M45-49     1262/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1593. Thomas E. Hartnett           Canton OH             0:41:38  0:08:23   116/M40-44     1263/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1594. Sandra A. Nasca              Williamsville NY      0:41:39  0:08:23    16/F45-49      331/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1595. Michael A. Bauer             East Aurora NY        0:41:39  0:08:23   164/M20-24     1264/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1596. Patrick O'Connor             East Aurora NY        0:41:40  0:08:23   132/M45-49     1265/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1597. Andrew Zach                  Buffalo NY            0:41:40  0:08:23   124/M25-29     1266/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
 1598. Tara O'Connor                East Aurora NY        0:41:40  0:08:23    68/F15-19      332/F    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1599. Larry J. Mruk                Elma NY               0:41:40  0:08:23    20/M60-64     1267/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1600. Damianos T. Skaros           Elma NY               0:41:40  0:08:23   125/M25-29     1268/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1601. Richard A. Etengoff          Kenmore NY            0:41:40  0:08:23    21/M60-64     1269/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1602. Jordan McGuire               East Aurora NY        0:41:40  0:08:23   126/M25-29     1270/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1603. Stephen F. Walter            Orchard Park NY       0:41:40  0:08:23   103/M50-54     1271/M    0:37:47  0:07:36
 1604. Maria McKendry               Clarence Center NY    0:41:41  0:08:23    32/F35-39      333/F    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1605. Taylor Almeter               East Amherst NY       0:41:41  0:08:23   231/M15-19     1272/M    0:36:12  0:07:17
 1606. Megan Clarke                 New York NY           0:41:42  0:08:23    35/F30-34      334/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1607. Douglas Swank                Eden NY               0:41:42  0:08:23   117/M40-44     1273/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
 1608. James P. Sickler             West Seneca NY        0:41:42  0:08:23   123/M30-34     1274/M    0:38:41  0:07:47
 1609. Charles A. Sickler           West Seneca NY        0:41:42  0:08:23    71/M55-59     1275/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1610. Colin Dabkowski              Buffalo NY            0:41:42  0:08:23   127/M25-29     1276/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1611. Michael Kerman               Washington DC         0:41:43  0:08:24   165/M20-24     1277/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1612. Jeffrey M. Tress             Batavia NY            0:41:43  0:08:24   124/M30-34     1278/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1613. Arnie Levin                  Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24   104/M50-54     1279/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1614. Robert H. Derrett            North Tonawanda NY    0:41:43  0:08:24   105/M50-54     1280/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1615. Bethany Hawkins              Blasdell NY           0:41:43  0:08:24    36/F30-34      335/F    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1616. Thomas McGreevy              Akron NY              0:41:44  0:08:24   125/M30-34     1281/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1617. Brad Shipston                Williamsville NY      0:41:44  0:08:24   126/M30-34     1282/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 1618. Brenna Lyons                 Addison NY            0:41:44  0:08:24    16/F01-14      336/F    0:38:06  0:07:40
 1619. Thomas McArdle               Niagara Falls NY      0:41:45  0:08:24   117/M35-39     1283/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1620. Julie A. Roehmholdt          Williamsville NY      0:41:45  0:08:24    69/F15-19      337/F    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1621. Natalie M. Lewis             Buffalo NY            0:41:45  0:08:24    64/F20-24      338/F    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1622. Zachary R. McArdle           Orchard Park NY       0:41:45  0:08:24   166/M20-24     1284/M    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1623. James Buczkowski             Buffalo NY            0:41:45  0:08:24   127/M30-34     1285/M    0:37:04  0:07:27
 1624. Benjamin Pastwik             Tonawanda NY          0:41:45  0:08:24   232/M15-19     1286/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1625. Bernard R. Krasicki          Elma NY               0:41:46  0:08:24   118/M40-44     1287/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1626. Robert G. Merrifield         Williamsburg VA       0:41:46  0:08:24   133/M45-49     1288/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
 1627. Henry W. McWilliams          Grand Island NY       0:41:46  0:08:24   118/M35-39     1289/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1628. Charles A. Burwick           Columbus OH           0:41:46  0:08:24   128/M25-29     1290/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1629. Stephen T. Wilson            Washington DC         0:41:46  0:08:24   129/M25-29     1291/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1630. Renae Sweeney                Hamburg NY            0:41:47  0:08:24    70/F15-19      339/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1631. Daniel Massey                Buffalo NY            0:41:47  0:08:24   128/M30-34     1292/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1632. Meaghan McKenna              Hamburg NY            0:41:48  0:08:25    17/F01-14      340/F    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1633. Seth Andrews                 Ithaca NY             0:41:48  0:08:25   233/M15-19     1293/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1634. Rayna M. Voychak             East Pembroke NY      0:41:48  0:08:25    33/F35-39      341/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1635. Kathleen M. Diina-Feld       Albany NY             0:41:48  0:08:25    65/F25-29      342/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1636. Cliff Bergmann               Buffalo NY            0:41:48  0:08:25    72/M55-59     1294/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1637. David Horan                  Clifton Park NY       0:41:49  0:08:25   134/M45-49     1295/M    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1638. Mary T. Pivarunas            Elma NY               0:41:49  0:08:25    71/F15-19      343/F    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1639. Mads Marriage                Marlborough GB        0:41:49  0:08:25    65/F20-24      344/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1640. Maggie Evans                 Cambridge MA          0:41:49  0:08:25    66/F20-24      345/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1641. Molly Evans                  Buffalo NY            0:41:49  0:08:25    67/F20-24      346/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1642. Brian M. Gallo               Amherst NY            0:41:49  0:08:25   119/M35-39     1296/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1643. Michael Kowalski             Amherst NY            0:41:50  0:08:25    73/M55-59     1297/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1644. Nicholas Hoffman             Getzville NY          0:41:50  0:08:25   130/M25-29     1298/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
 1645. Craig J. Alf                 Williamsville NY      0:41:52  0:08:25    74/M55-59     1299/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1646. John Farmelo                 Buffalo NY            0:41:52  0:08:25   106/M50-54     1300/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1647. Nikki Assad                  Williamsville NY      0:41:52  0:08:25    34/F35-39      347/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1648. Alexandria Stephan           Kenmore NY            0:41:53  0:08:26    72/F15-19      348/F    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1649. Michael E. Nowicki           East Amherst NY       0:41:54  0:08:26   234/M15-19     1301/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1650. Nancy J. Morrison            East Amherst NY       0:41:55  0:08:26     3/F55-59      349/F    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1651. April M. Seelbinder          Buffalo NY            0:41:56  0:08:26    66/F25-29      350/F    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1652. Minnie D. Wyse               Amherst NY            0:41:56  0:08:26    14/F50-54      351/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1653. Jason P. Krause              Lake View NY          0:41:56  0:08:26   129/M30-34     1302/M    0:40:34  0:08:10
 1654. Max Humann                   Buffalo NY            0:41:57  0:08:26   130/M30-34     1303/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1655. James Kerins                 Sanborn NY            0:41:57  0:08:26   235/M15-19     1304/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1656. Chris Wrisley                Buffalo NY            0:41:57  0:08:26   119/M40-44     1305/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1657. Bennett Myers                West Amherst NY       0:41:57  0:08:26   120/M35-39     1306/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1658. Zach Lyons                   Rochester NY          0:41:57  0:08:26    59/M01-14     1307/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1659. Thomas Kandefer              Williamsville NY      0:41:57  0:08:26   121/M35-39     1308/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
 1660. Teresa R. Schwendler         Medina OH             0:41:58  0:08:27    73/F15-19      352/F    0:38:12  0:07:41
 1661. Christopher Probst           Clarence Center NY    0:41:59  0:08:27   120/M40-44     1309/M    0:35:29  0:07:08
 1662. Collin P. McArdle            Orchard Park NY       0:41:59  0:08:27   236/M15-19     1310/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1663. Mike Fitzgerald              Fairfax VA            0:41:59  0:08:27   122/M35-39     1311/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1664. Kelsie E. Tangelder          West Seneca NY        0:41:59  0:08:27    74/F15-19      353/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1665. Steve Oehler                 East Amherst NY       0:41:59  0:08:27   237/M15-19     1312/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1666. Anthony Hejna                Buffalo NY            0:41:59  0:08:27   121/M40-44     1313/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1667. Marvin Gross                 West Amherst NY       0:42:00  0:08:27    22/M60-64     1314/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1668. Kelly Lenihan                Glenwood NY           0:42:00  0:08:27    37/F30-34      354/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1669. Christine Klein              Mumford NY            0:42:01  0:08:27    17/F45-49      355/F    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1670. Kim Fohrd                    Williamsville NY      0:42:01  0:08:27    18/F01-14      356/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1671. John P. Danieu               East Aurora NY        0:42:02  0:08:27   122/M40-44     1315/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1672. Bill Huisman                 Thorold ON            0:42:02  0:08:27   123/M40-44     1316/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1673. Ashley E. Fisgus             Clarence Center NY    0:42:02  0:08:27    38/F30-34      357/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1674. Brian Volk                   Grand Island NY       0:42:02  0:08:27   131/M30-34     1317/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1675. Amy Frazier                  East Amherst NY       0:42:03  0:08:28    67/F25-29      358/F    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1676. Kristie A. Keppler           Akron NY              0:42:03  0:08:28    68/F25-29      359/F    0:41:25  0:08:20
 1677. Kim Chinquee                 Buffalo NY            0:42:03  0:08:28    26/F40-44      360/F    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1678. Casey S. Keppler             Amherst NY            0:42:03  0:08:28    69/F25-29      361/F    0:41:25  0:08:20
 1679. Lisa Bonifacio               Williamsville NY      0:42:03  0:08:28    70/F25-29      362/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1680. Karen Michel                 Williamsville NY      0:42:03  0:08:28    15/F50-54      363/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1681. Theresa Wilks                Orchard Park NY       0:42:03  0:08:28    18/F45-49      364/F    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1682. Edward O'Brien               East Aurora NY        0:42:03  0:08:28   124/M40-44     1318/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1683. Mark Kotas                   Lancaster NY          0:42:03  0:08:28   107/M50-54     1319/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1684. Nicholas Aquino              Lancaster NY          0:42:03  0:08:28   108/M50-54     1320/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1685. Dan Snitzer                  Tonawanda NY          0:42:04  0:08:28   167/M20-24     1321/M    0:34:37  0:06:58
 1686. Richard A. Ammerman          Orchard Park NY       0:42:04  0:08:28   135/M45-49     1322/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1687. David P. Hilbery             Ellicottville NY      0:42:04  0:08:28   132/M30-34     1323/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1688. Elizabeth Beback             Williamsville NY      0:42:04  0:08:28    71/F25-29      365/F    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1689. Scott Harrigan               Amherst NY            0:42:04  0:08:28   136/M45-49     1324/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1690. Austin Wilks                 Orchard Park NY       0:42:04  0:08:28    60/M01-14     1325/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1691. Rebecca E. Powers            West Falls NY         0:42:05  0:08:28    75/F15-19      366/F    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1692. Thomas J. Vanner             Kenmore NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   125/M40-44     1326/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1693. Anna McDonagh                Derby NY              0:42:05  0:08:28    27/F40-44      367/F    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1694. David D. Karwick             Buffalo NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   168/M20-24     1327/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
 1695. Brad Dobinski                East Aurora NY        0:42:06  0:08:28   238/M15-19     1328/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 1696. Frederick A. Costantino      Tonawanda NY          0:42:06  0:08:28   239/M15-19     1329/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1697. James C. Keane               Buffalo NY            0:42:06  0:08:28   123/M35-39     1330/M    0:40:38  0:08:10
 1698. Ryan C. Gimlin               Chatham NJ            0:42:06  0:08:28   131/M25-29     1331/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1699. William J. LaRosa            Hamburg NY            0:42:07  0:08:28   126/M40-44     1332/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1700. Eric Barton                  West Seneca NY        0:42:07  0:08:28   133/M30-34     1333/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1701. Emily B. Wilson              Lake View NY          0:42:07  0:08:28    19/F01-14      368/F    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1702. Michael Baehre               Triangle VA           0:42:07  0:08:28   109/M50-54     1334/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1703. Eve L. McAllister            St. Catharines ON     0:42:08  0:08:29    16/F50-54      369/F    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1704. Frank J. Russom              Buffalo NY            0:42:08  0:08:29   124/M35-39     1335/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1705. Steve J. Tetter              Tonawanda NY          0:42:08  0:08:29   127/M40-44     1336/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1706. Jeffrey Cramer               Grand Island NY       0:42:08  0:08:29   128/M40-44     1337/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1707. Jon Selig                    Buffalo NY            0:42:08  0:08:29   169/M20-24     1338/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1708. James Holmes                 Saratoga Springs NY   0:42:08  0:08:29   129/M40-44     1339/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1709. Erik Barrios                 New York NY           0:42:09  0:08:29   134/M30-34     1340/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1710. Jarrett Szymanski            Cheektowaga NY        0:42:09  0:08:29   170/M20-24     1341/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
 1711. Robert S. Joyce              Orchard Park NY       0:42:09  0:08:29   130/M40-44     1342/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1712. Patrick Hurley               Buffalo NY            0:42:10  0:08:29   240/M15-19     1343/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
 1713. Christopher M. Archabald     Eden NY               0:42:10  0:08:29   135/M30-34     1344/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1714. Marybeth Nugent              Buffalo NY            0:42:10  0:08:29    68/F20-24      370/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1715. Taylor Shimmel               Buffalo NY            0:42:10  0:08:29    76/F15-19      371/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1716. Emily M. Bradley             Lockport NY           0:42:10  0:08:29    20/F01-14      372/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1717. Ben Baker                    Lancaster NY          0:42:11  0:08:29   136/M30-34     1345/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1718. Jeanine F. Lipiarz           Lancaster NY          0:42:11  0:08:29    77/F15-19      373/F    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1719. David Kuchta                 Kenmore NY            0:42:12  0:08:29   110/M50-54     1346/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 1720. Todd M. Badowski             Buffalo NY            0:42:12  0:08:29   137/M30-34     1347/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1721. Leslie A. Christian          Virginia Beach VA     0:42:13  0:08:30    23/M60-64     1348/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1722. Richard Powers, II           West Falls NY         0:42:13  0:08:30   111/M50-54     1349/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1723. Susie Colson                 Ypsilanti MI          0:42:13  0:08:30    39/F30-34      374/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1724. Korey Stevanovic             New York NY           0:42:14  0:08:30   132/M25-29     1350/M    0:38:54  0:07:50
 1725. Cynthia B. Stewart           Syracuse NY           0:42:14  0:08:30    17/F50-54      375/F    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1726. Geoffrey Genesky             Jersey City NJ        0:42:14  0:08:30   133/M25-29     1351/M    0:38:17  0:07:42
 1727. Chris Schott                 Kenmore NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   241/M15-19     1352/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1728. Adam Benner                  Dunkirk NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   138/M30-34     1353/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1729. Nancy J. Sheehan             Buffalo NY            0:42:15  0:08:30    18/F50-54      376/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1730. Jeff C. Posluszny            Buffalo NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   125/M35-39     1354/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1731. Michael M. Molnar            Lancaster NY          0:42:15  0:08:30   242/M15-19     1355/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1732. Mark A. Mol                  Fredonia NY           0:42:16  0:08:30   243/M15-19     1356/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1733. Clive Dsouza                 Buffalo NY            0:42:16  0:08:30   134/M25-29     1357/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1734. Thomas J. Bubar              East Amherst NY       0:42:16  0:08:30    24/M60-64     1358/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 1735. Andrew F. Godell             Amherst NY            0:42:16  0:08:30   139/M30-34     1359/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1736. John R. Adams                Buffalo NY            0:42:16  0:08:30   131/M40-44     1360/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1737. Mark S. Sandecki             Amherst NY            0:42:16  0:08:30   135/M25-29     1361/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1738. Josh Byer                    Phoenicia NY          0:42:16  0:08:30   140/M30-34     1362/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1739. Tom Oddo                     Tonawanda NY          0:42:16  0:08:30   141/M30-34     1363/M    0:35:33  0:07:09
 1740. Paul Nowak                   East Aurora NY        0:42:17  0:08:30   244/M15-19     1364/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1741. Mike P. Halloran             Angola NY             0:42:17  0:08:30   245/M15-19     1365/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1742. Jonathan J. Jager            East Amherst NY       0:42:18  0:08:31   246/M15-19     1366/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1743. Scott M. Ryan                East Aurora NY        0:42:18  0:08:31   171/M20-24     1367/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1744. Lawrence M. Seil             Williamsville NY      0:42:18  0:08:31   132/M40-44     1368/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1745. Sandra R. Fudala             Alden NY              0:42:19  0:08:31    19/F45-49      377/F    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1746. David Zastrow                West Seneca NY        0:42:19  0:08:31   126/M35-39     1369/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 1747. James A. Smigelski           Lockport NY           0:42:19  0:08:31    25/M60-64     1370/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1748. Dan Meissner                 Hamburg NY            0:42:19  0:08:31    61/M01-14     1371/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1749. Milton Koutsandreas          North Tonawanda NY    0:42:20  0:08:31   112/M50-54     1372/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1750. Thomas A. Butera             Hamburg NY            0:42:20  0:08:31   172/M20-24     1373/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1751. Kaila R. Proulx              Buffalo NY            0:42:20  0:08:31    78/F15-19      378/F    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1752. Kimberly Koness              East Greenwich RI     0:42:20  0:08:31    28/F40-44      379/F    0:40:31  0:08:09
 1753. Atley R. Sanders             Buffalo NY            0:42:20  0:08:31   247/M15-19     1374/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1754. Peter Kuehne, Jr.            Grand Island NY       0:42:20  0:08:31   173/M20-24     1375/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1755. Susan Stanko                 Grand Island NY       0:42:20  0:08:31    20/F45-49      380/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1756. Millicent T. Bleck           Williamsville NY      0:42:20  0:08:31    35/F35-39      381/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1757. Scott J. Cooper              Lockport NY           0:42:20  0:08:31    75/M55-59     1376/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1758. Laura Osinski                North Collins NY      0:42:20  0:08:31    72/F25-29      382/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1759. Michael Stanko               Grand Island NY       0:42:20  0:08:31   113/M50-54     1377/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1760. Cindy Becker                 Folsom CA             0:42:21  0:08:31    19/F50-54      383/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1761. Howard Davis                 East Amherst NY       0:42:21  0:08:31   114/M50-54     1378/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1762. Christopher R. Szpara        West Seneca NY        0:42:21  0:08:31   248/M15-19     1379/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1763. Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.         Buffalo NY            0:42:21  0:08:31   174/M20-24     1380/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
 1764. Lindsay J. McKenrick         Alden NY              0:42:21  0:08:31    73/F25-29      384/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1765. Jacob D. Eneix               West Seneca NY        0:42:22  0:08:31    62/M01-14     1381/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1766. Tom Kittell                  Cuyahoga Falls NY     0:42:23  0:08:32   137/M45-49     1382/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1767. Theresa M. Wegman            Kenmore NY            0:42:24  0:08:32    29/F40-44      385/F    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1768. Sandra L. Popovich           Tonawanda NY          0:42:24  0:08:32    21/F45-49      386/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1769. Stephen Dylag                Williamsville NY      0:42:24  0:08:32   175/M20-24     1383/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1770. Paul S. Kinsella             East Aurora NY        0:42:25  0:08:32   138/M45-49     1384/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1771. Matthew Rung                 Grand Island NY       0:42:25  0:08:32   176/M20-24     1385/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
 1772. Alexandra Best               Angola NY             0:42:25  0:08:32    69/F20-24      387/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1773. Andrew M. Farber             Buffalo NY            0:42:26  0:08:32    76/M55-59     1386/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1774. Bob Levin                    Durham NC             0:42:26  0:08:32   115/M50-54     1387/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1775. David R. Root                Fredonia NY           0:42:26  0:08:32   116/M50-54     1388/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1776. Randall K. Best              Angola NY             0:42:26  0:08:32   117/M50-54     1389/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1777. Tyler R. Dunbar              Morrow OH             0:42:26  0:08:32   249/M15-19     1390/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1778. Jenna Ricker                 New York NY           0:42:27  0:08:32    36/F35-39      388/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1779. Jack Magiera                 Pittsford NY          0:42:27  0:08:32   250/M15-19     1391/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1780. Rachel Sampson               East Aurora NY        0:42:27  0:08:32    70/F20-24      389/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1781. Peter Coates                 Buffalo NY            0:42:27  0:08:32   118/M50-54     1392/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1782. Dan Shubsda                  Lewiston NY           0:42:28  0:08:33    77/M55-59     1393/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1783. Tony Lechanski               Williamsville NY      0:42:28  0:08:33   136/M25-29     1394/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1784. Anne M. Renkas               Williamsville NY      0:42:28  0:08:33    74/F25-29      390/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1785. Caitlin Overdorf             Buffalo NY            0:42:29  0:08:33    71/F20-24      391/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1786. James E. Hassett             Burke VA              0:42:29  0:08:33   133/M40-44     1395/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
 1787. Michael D. Jurek             Clarence Center NY    0:42:29  0:08:33   251/M15-19     1396/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1788. Elizabeth Sampson            Hoboken NJ            0:42:29  0:08:33    75/F25-29      392/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1789. Denise M. Laraiso            Elma NY               0:42:30  0:08:33    30/F40-44      393/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1790. Michele Murdoch              Gasport NY            0:42:30  0:08:33    72/F20-24      394/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1791. Melany Arrison               Clarence NY           0:42:30  0:08:33    40/F30-34      395/F    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1792. Casey G. Arnold              Alden NY              0:42:30  0:08:33    79/F15-19      396/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 1793. Stephen J. Cicero            Hamburg NY            0:42:30  0:08:33    63/M01-14     1397/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1794. Eric Olear                   Rochester NY          0:42:30  0:08:33   127/M35-39     1398/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1795. Emmett P. Lonergan           Angola NY             0:42:30  0:08:33   139/M45-49     1399/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1796. Karl E. Anderson             Arlington VA          0:42:31  0:08:33   128/M35-39     1400/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1797. Matthew J. Strom             Millsboro DE          0:42:31  0:08:33   142/M30-34     1401/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
 1798. Eric Skrok                   Cheektowaga NY        0:42:32  0:08:33   177/M20-24     1402/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1799. Jillian Getter               Cheektowaga NY        0:42:32  0:08:33    76/F25-29      397/F    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1800. Rebecca Olson                New York NY           0:42:33  0:08:34    77/F25-29      398/F    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1801. Rebecca L. Michalski         Lancaster NY          0:42:33  0:08:34    21/F01-14      399/F    0:42:14  0:08:30
 1802. Mark McDonnell               Buffalo NY            0:42:33  0:08:34   140/M45-49     1403/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1803. Crystal Van Ryn              Grimsby ON            0:42:33  0:08:34    78/F25-29      400/F    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1804. Thomas M. Hoelzl             Orchard Park NY       0:42:34  0:08:34   119/M50-54     1404/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1805. Heather Lowitzer             West Seneca NY        0:42:35  0:08:34    80/F15-19      401/F    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1806. Bill Sheppard                Hamburg NY            0:42:35  0:08:34    26/M60-64     1405/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1807. Joseph E. Kielb              Alden NY              0:42:35  0:08:34   120/M50-54     1406/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1808. Michael Walter               Hamburg NY            0:42:36  0:08:34   141/M45-49     1407/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1809. Eileen P. Johnson            Amherst NY            0:42:36  0:08:34    37/F35-39      402/F    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1810. Nicola Marcucci              Buffalo NY            0:42:36  0:08:34    64/M01-14     1408/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1811. Nick Robinson                West Falls NY         0:42:36  0:08:34   252/M15-19     1409/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1812. Jonathan A. Lewczyk          North Tonawanda NY    0:42:37  0:08:34   178/M20-24     1410/M    0:38:40  0:07:47
 1813. Sledge A. Martinez           Cheektowaga NY        0:42:37  0:08:34    41/F30-34      403/F    0:42:14  0:08:30
 1814. Mary E. Russell              Williamsville NY      0:42:38  0:08:35    81/F15-19      404/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1815. David Szafran                Grand Island NY       0:42:38  0:08:35   121/M50-54     1411/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1816. Jerry Attrick                Cambridge ON          0:42:38  0:08:35     1/M75-79     1412/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1817. Samuel R. Webster            Williamsville NY      0:42:39  0:08:35   179/M20-24     1413/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1818. Anthony J. Armstrong         Buffalo NY            0:42:39  0:08:35   143/M30-34     1414/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1819. Kristen E. Smith-Armstrong   Buffalo NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    42/F30-34      405/F    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1820. Jan Jezioro                  Buffalo NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    27/M60-64     1415/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1821. Matthew J. Bala              Rochester NY          0:42:39  0:08:35   180/M20-24     1416/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1822. Erica C. Marconi             Kenmore NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    82/F15-19      406/F    0:41:38  0:08:23
 1823. Edmond Villone               Cheektowaga NY        0:42:40  0:08:35   129/M35-39     1417/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1824. Jason Maeder                 Lockport NY           0:42:40  0:08:35   137/M25-29     1418/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1825. Ann M. Nieman                Grand Island NY       0:42:40  0:08:35    38/F35-39      407/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1826. Erin B. Cunningham           Rochester NY          0:42:41  0:08:35    73/F20-24      408/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1827. Gil Farkash                  Buffalo NY            0:42:41  0:08:35   134/M40-44     1419/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1828. Jaclyn C. Ferrentino         Cheektowaga NY        0:42:41  0:08:35    79/F25-29      409/F    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1829. David P. Calzi               Williamsville NY      0:42:41  0:08:35   142/M45-49     1420/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1830. Jacob P. Swartwout           East Aurora NY        0:42:41  0:08:35   253/M15-19     1421/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1831. James P. Kiera               Cheektowaga NY        0:42:41  0:08:35   138/M25-29     1422/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1832. Jamie Calzi                  Williamsville NY      0:42:41  0:08:35    22/F45-49      410/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 1833. Justin S. Zink               Franklinville NY      0:42:41  0:08:35   181/M20-24     1423/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
 1834. Douglas Furminger            Lancaster NY          0:42:41  0:08:35   135/M40-44     1424/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1835. Claudia Amigone              West Seneca NY        0:42:41  0:08:35    43/F30-34      411/F    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1836. Jeremy Aarbach               Buffalo NY            0:42:42  0:08:35   139/M25-29     1425/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1837. Charles P. Moore             Buffalo NY            0:42:42  0:08:35    78/M55-59     1426/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1838. Jennifer Cornacchio          Buffalo NY            0:42:42  0:08:35    31/F40-44      412/F    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1839. Joseph W. Muscarella         West Seneca NY        0:42:42  0:08:35   182/M20-24     1427/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
 1840. Keith Szymanski              Tonawanda NY          0:42:43  0:08:36   144/M30-34     1428/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
 1841. Brian P. Delaney             St. Catharines ON     0:42:43  0:08:36     3/M70-74     1429/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1842. Steve Graser                 Buffalo NY            0:42:43  0:08:36   130/M35-39     1430/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1843. Greg Wiltrout                Lancaster NY          0:42:43  0:08:36    79/M55-59     1431/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1844. James P. McCoy               Grand Island NY       0:42:44  0:08:36   183/M20-24     1432/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1845. Louann Adinolfe              Orchard Park NY       0:42:44  0:08:36    23/F45-49      413/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1846. Matthew C. Lee               Kenmore NY            0:42:44  0:08:36   140/M25-29     1433/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
 1847. Kevin F. Hulme               East Amherst NY       0:42:44  0:08:36   131/M35-39     1434/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1848. Gerald Pullano               Hamburg NY            0:42:45  0:08:36   143/M45-49     1435/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1849. Kristen Rutkowski            Orchard Park NY       0:42:45  0:08:36    74/F20-24      414/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1850. Justin Abbott                Fredonia NY           0:42:45  0:08:36   141/M25-29     1436/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
 1851. Nathan Klaes                 Orchard Park NY       0:42:45  0:08:36    65/M01-14     1437/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1852. Rebecca L. Pullano           Hamburg NY            0:42:45  0:08:36    83/F15-19      415/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1853. Jeffrey R. Wass              Depew NY              0:42:45  0:08:36   142/M25-29     1438/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1854. Patrick Virtue               Waukesha WI           0:42:45  0:08:36   145/M30-34     1439/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
 1855. Sarah Calabrese              Williamsville NY      0:42:46  0:08:36    80/F25-29      416/F    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1856. Derek R. Schunke             Springville NY        0:42:46  0:08:36   136/M40-44     1440/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
 1857. Donald R. McMahon            Kenmore NY            0:42:47  0:08:36    80/M55-59     1441/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 1858. Jonathan Coupal              Kenmore NY            0:42:47  0:08:36   132/M35-39     1442/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1859. James C. Dickson             Gasport NY            0:42:47  0:08:36   133/M35-39     1443/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1860. Richard D. Walter            Clarence NY           0:42:47  0:08:36   184/M20-24     1444/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1861. Robert M. Lynch              Niagara Falls NY      0:42:47  0:08:36   134/M35-39     1445/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1862. Leah Puckett                 Buffalo NY            0:42:48  0:08:37    81/F25-29      417/F    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1863. Michelle Owczarczak          East Aurora NY        0:42:48  0:08:37    75/F20-24      418/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1864. Nicole Komin                 Buffalo NY            0:42:48  0:08:37    76/F20-24      419/F    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1865. Darryl Smith                 Cheektowaga NY        0:42:48  0:08:37   135/M35-39     1446/M    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1866. Siobhan Maloney              Buffalo NY            0:42:49  0:08:37    77/F20-24      420/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1867. Michael C. Kaiser            Atlanta GA            0:42:49  0:08:37   143/M25-29     1447/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1868. Gary J. Baumann              Tonawanda NY          0:42:49  0:08:37   137/M40-44     1448/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1869. James R. Kaiser              Orchard Park NY       0:42:49  0:08:37   122/M50-54     1449/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1870. Ann M. Hurley                Delmar NY             0:42:49  0:08:37    24/F45-49      421/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1871. Peggy Towers                 Buffalo NY            0:42:49  0:08:37     4/F55-59      422/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1872. Jeffrey Hawkins              Blasdell NY           0:42:49  0:08:37   136/M35-39     1450/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1873. Lenny Calabrese              Williamsville NY      0:42:50  0:08:37    81/M55-59     1451/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1874. Erika Riordan                North Tonawanda NY    0:42:50  0:08:37    32/F40-44      423/F    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1875. Leanne Shed                  Buffalo NY            0:42:50  0:08:37    78/F20-24      424/F    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1876. Renee Casciano               Clarence Center NY    0:42:51  0:08:37    39/F35-39      425/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1877. Herb Sturm                   Stephens City VA      0:42:51  0:08:37    82/M55-59     1452/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1878. Crawford A. Brash            West Hartford CT      0:42:51  0:08:37    83/M55-59     1453/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1879. Barbara Zamerski             Grand Island NY       0:42:51  0:08:37    20/F50-54      426/F    0:42:31  0:08:33
 1880. Philip Archabald             Hamburg NY            0:42:52  0:08:37   144/M25-29     1454/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 1881. Carrie E. Nelson             Chatham NJ            0:42:52  0:08:37    82/F25-29      427/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1882. Roy H. Schaefer              Williamsville NY      0:42:52  0:08:37    28/M60-64     1455/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1883. Matthew J. Wolf              West Seneca NY        0:42:53  0:08:38   254/M15-19     1456/M    0:38:13  0:07:41
 1884. Christopher Carpenter        Lockport NY           0:42:53  0:08:38   185/M20-24     1457/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1885. Antoni Markut                Depew NY              0:42:53  0:08:38   123/M50-54     1458/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1886. Krystyna Markut              New York NY           0:42:53  0:08:38    79/F20-24      428/F    0:42:23  0:08:32
 1887. Karen Perna                  Williamsville NY      0:42:53  0:08:38    25/F45-49      429/F    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1888. Kenneth Hiller               Williamsville NY      0:42:53  0:08:38   124/M50-54     1459/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1889. Laura Willis                 Littleton MA          0:42:53  0:08:38    83/F25-29      430/F    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1890. Stephen P. Hossenlopp        Clarence Center NY    0:42:53  0:08:38   138/M40-44     1460/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1891. John Zuchlewski              Kenmore NY            0:42:53  0:08:38   139/M40-44     1461/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1892. Alex Podebryi                Syracuse NY           0:42:54  0:08:38   145/M25-29     1462/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1893. Maria Podebryi               Wheatfield NY         0:42:54  0:08:38    44/F30-34      431/F    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1894. Robert Bitner                Virginia Beach VA     0:42:54  0:08:38   140/M40-44     1463/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1895. Peter J. Wright              Amherst NY            0:42:54  0:08:38   255/M15-19     1464/M    0:37:38  0:07:34
 1896. Islam Sallaj                 Lancaster NY          0:42:54  0:08:38   146/M30-34     1465/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1897. Edward F. Gawarecki          Snyder NY             0:42:55  0:08:38   125/M50-54     1466/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1898. Tj Eskew                     Williamsville NY      0:42:55  0:08:38   186/M20-24     1467/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1899. Margaret Allen               Ithaca NY             0:42:55  0:08:38    84/F25-29      432/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1900. Jeremy Allen                 Buffalo NY            0:42:55  0:08:38   137/M35-39     1468/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1901. Molly A. O'Connor            Buffalo NY            0:42:56  0:08:38    85/F25-29      433/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1902. Adam Azzopardi               St. Catharines ON     0:42:56  0:08:38   146/M25-29     1469/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1903. Maura C. Artman              Alexandria VA         0:42:56  0:08:38    33/F40-44      434/F    0:42:40  0:08:35
 1904. Halle Sauer                  Niagara Falls NY      0:42:56  0:08:38    22/F01-14      435/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1905. Rebecca C. Rider             Niagara Falls NY      0:42:56  0:08:38    23/F01-14      436/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1906. Matthew J. Plizga            Buffalo NY            0:42:56  0:08:38   147/M30-34     1470/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1907. Daniel M. Biondolillo        New York NY           0:42:56  0:08:38   138/M35-39     1471/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1908. Chris Kaufman                Port Colborn ON       0:42:56  0:08:38   147/M25-29     1472/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1909. Bradley Smith                East Amherst NY       0:42:57  0:08:38   148/M25-29     1473/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1910. Justin R. Blanch             Cheektowaga NY        0:42:57  0:08:38   256/M15-19     1474/M    0:37:35  0:07:34
 1911. Michael Bochniarz            Middleport NY         0:42:57  0:08:38   187/M20-24     1475/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 1912. Addie Peterson               Williston VT          0:42:57  0:08:38    84/F15-19      437/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1913. Eric T. Glynn                Lockport NY           0:42:57  0:08:38   149/M25-29     1476/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1914. Tyler J. Crawford            Kenmore NY            0:42:58  0:08:39   257/M15-19     1477/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1915. Rachel M. Reichart           Marilla NY            0:42:58  0:08:39    85/F15-19      438/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1916. Lisa Ferro                   Eden NY               0:42:58  0:08:39    40/F35-39      439/F    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1917. David C. Copeland            East Amherst NY       0:42:58  0:08:39   144/M45-49     1478/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1918. Paul K. Wustrack             Lewiston NY           0:42:59  0:08:39   150/M25-29     1479/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 1919. Meghan E. Jacobs             Lewiston NY           0:42:59  0:08:39    80/F20-24      440/F    0:42:59  0:08:39
 1920. Elad Levy                    Buffalo NY            0:42:59  0:08:39   139/M35-39     1480/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1921. Michael J. Dlugosz           Cheektowaga NY        0:42:59  0:08:39   188/M20-24     1481/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1922. Renee M. Curtin              Williamsville NY      0:43:00  0:08:39    41/F35-39      441/F    0:42:50  0:08:37
 1923. Michael R. Hogg              Waldorf MD            0:43:00  0:08:39   126/M50-54     1482/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1924. John R. Luber                West Seneca NY        0:43:00  0:08:39   140/M35-39     1483/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1925. Chuck Desjardins             Boston NY             0:43:00  0:08:39   127/M50-54     1484/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 1926. David R. Barrett             North Tonawanda NY    0:43:01  0:08:39    84/M55-59     1485/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1927. Frank J. Cerny               East Aurora NY        0:43:01  0:08:39    29/M60-64     1486/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 1928. Jacob Pugliese               Buffalo NY            0:43:01  0:08:39   258/M15-19     1487/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1929. Sam Albert                   Rochester NY          0:43:01  0:08:39   148/M30-34     1488/M    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1930. Brian Padden                 Westlake OH           0:43:01  0:08:39   141/M35-39     1489/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1931. Nikolas Zimmerman            Tonawanda NY          0:43:01  0:08:39    66/M01-14     1490/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1932. Todd Kickbush                Gowanda NY            0:43:01  0:08:39   145/M45-49     1491/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1933. Theodore Moran               East Amherst NY       0:43:01  0:08:39   146/M45-49     1492/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1934. Margaret M. Cain             New York NY           0:43:01  0:08:39    45/F30-34      442/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1935. Jim O'Connor                 Buffalo NY            0:43:01  0:08:39   147/M45-49     1493/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1936. Gregory N. Beckwith          Baldwinsville NY      0:43:01  0:08:39   149/M30-34     1494/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1937. John Connerton               Kenmore NY            0:43:02  0:08:39   141/M40-44     1495/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1938. Michelle E. Marabella        Buffalo NY            0:43:02  0:08:39    34/F40-44      443/F    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1939. Heather A. Viscuso           Buffalo NY            0:43:02  0:08:39    86/F15-19      444/F    0:42:55  0:08:38
 1940. Michael J. Dougher           Amherst NY            0:43:02  0:08:39   189/M20-24     1496/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1941. Taylor Kickbush              Gowanda NY            0:43:02  0:08:39    24/F01-14      445/F    0:43:02  0:08:39
 1942. Joe Filipski                 Orchard Park NY       0:43:02  0:08:39   142/M35-39     1497/M    0:41:14  0:08:18
 1943. Paul Cannon                  Acworth GA            0:43:03  0:08:40   190/M20-24     1498/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 1944. Joseph J. Kawalerowski       Buffalo NY            0:43:03  0:08:40   148/M45-49     1499/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1945. Barry Brock                  Plano TX              0:43:03  0:08:40   149/M45-49     1500/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1946. Shannan C. Rodgers           Lockport NY           0:43:03  0:08:40    81/F20-24      446/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1947. Kody Kuhn                    Cheektowaga NY        0:43:04  0:08:40   259/M15-19     1501/M    0:38:05  0:07:40
 1948. Adam A. Schmidt              Tonawanda NY          0:43:05  0:08:40   150/M30-34     1502/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 1949. Mark Stetzko                 Hamburg NY            0:43:05  0:08:40   151/M25-29     1503/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1950. Emily Rodgers                East Aurora NY        0:43:05  0:08:40    87/F15-19      447/F    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1951. Matthew G. Regan             Snyder NY             0:43:05  0:08:40   151/M30-34     1504/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1952. Madeline Tiede               Buffalo NY            0:43:05  0:08:40    88/F15-19      448/F    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1953. Bart Grady                   Amherst NY            0:43:05  0:08:40   191/M20-24     1505/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1954. Joshua Sullivan              Delevan NY            0:43:05  0:08:40   192/M20-24     1506/M    0:36:36  0:07:22
 1955. Michael J. Aiello            Lancaster NY          0:43:05  0:08:40   193/M20-24     1507/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1956. Eric Bellanca                Grand Island NY       0:43:05  0:08:40   260/M15-19     1508/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
 1957. John A. Yager                East Aurora NY        0:43:06  0:08:40   194/M20-24     1509/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1958. Scott Cain                   Lockport NY           0:43:06  0:08:40   150/M45-49     1510/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1959. Elizabeth Pleban             Buffalo NY            0:43:06  0:08:40    86/F25-29      449/F    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1960. James C. Heron               Amherst NY            0:43:06  0:08:40   128/M50-54     1511/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1961. Michelle Perry-Kinsman       Concord MA            0:43:06  0:08:40    35/F40-44      450/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1962. Dan Egan                     East Amherst NY       0:43:06  0:08:40   151/M45-49     1512/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
 1963. Keith Zurenda                New York NY           0:43:07  0:08:40   152/M30-34     1513/M    0:38:37  0:07:46
 1964. Sara E. Heron                Amherst NY            0:43:07  0:08:40    82/F20-24      451/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1965. Mark Wipperman               East Aurora NY        0:43:07  0:08:40   142/M40-44     1514/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1966. Nicholas Montesano           Apalachin NY          0:43:07  0:08:40   261/M15-19     1515/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
 1967. Michael Balent               Sanborn NY            0:43:08  0:08:41   152/M25-29     1516/M    0:36:05  0:07:16
 1968. Glenn E. Groat               Liverpool NY          0:43:08  0:08:41   153/M30-34     1517/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 1969. James Schuler                Newfane NY            0:43:08  0:08:41   262/M15-19     1518/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1970. Randy W. Wiggins             Cheektowaga NY        0:43:08  0:08:41   263/M15-19     1519/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 1971. Henry Pokriki                Depew NY              0:43:08  0:08:41   129/M50-54     1520/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 1972. Patrick Walsh                Amherst NY            0:43:08  0:08:41    30/M60-64     1521/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1973. Amanda Murray                Akron NY              0:43:09  0:08:41    89/F15-19      452/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 1974. Adam P. Cunningham           Hamburg NY            0:43:09  0:08:41   153/M25-29     1522/M    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1975. Mithcell V. Rosati           Springville NY        0:43:09  0:08:41    67/M01-14     1523/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1976. Hugh E. Casey                East Amherst NY       0:43:10  0:08:41   130/M50-54     1524/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1977. Chris Gegelys                Chester NJ            0:43:10  0:08:41   143/M40-44     1525/M    0:38:51  0:07:49
 1978. Garrick Wright               Williamsville NY      0:43:10  0:08:41   195/M20-24     1526/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1979. Caitlin A. Alongi            Buffalo NY            0:43:10  0:08:41    83/F20-24      453/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1980. Richard P. Rosati            Springville NY        0:43:10  0:08:41   152/M45-49     1527/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1981. Addie Ohler                  East Aurora NY        0:43:10  0:08:41    25/F01-14      454/F    0:42:44  0:08:36
 1982. Craig Grieco                 Buffalo NY            0:43:10  0:08:41   196/M20-24     1528/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1983. Michael Reiser               Orchard Park NY       0:43:11  0:08:41   264/M15-19     1529/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
 1984. Brandon R. May               Sanborn NY            0:43:11  0:08:41   197/M20-24     1530/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1985. Ariana M. Buzzelli           East Aurora NY        0:43:11  0:08:41    90/F15-19      455/F    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1986. Mary E. Magoffin             Buffalo NY            0:43:11  0:08:41    36/F40-44      456/F    0:42:57  0:08:38
 1987. Aileen C. Knapp              Buffalo NY            0:43:12  0:08:41    87/F25-29      457/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 1988. Scott Kukelka                Hoboken NJ            0:43:12  0:08:41   154/M25-29     1531/M    0:39:12  0:07:53
 1989. Julie Voelkl                 Williamsville NY      0:43:12  0:08:41    46/F30-34      458/F    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1990. Katie Stewart                Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    42/F35-39      459/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1991. Thomas R. Rycroft            Gainesville NY        0:43:13  0:08:42   143/M35-39     1532/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
 1992. Kristin A. Bijak             Orchard Park NY       0:43:13  0:08:42    88/F25-29      460/F    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1993. Debbie McDonnell             Charlotte SC          0:43:13  0:08:42    47/F30-34      461/F    0:42:47  0:08:36
 1994. Martin L. Schultz            Angola NY             0:43:14  0:08:42   144/M35-39     1533/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1995. Laurie Schultz               Angola NY             0:43:14  0:08:42    48/F30-34      462/F    0:42:01  0:08:27
 1996. Bob Mahany                   Orchard Park NY       0:43:14  0:08:42   131/M50-54     1534/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 1997. Derek Petti                  New York NY           0:43:14  0:08:42   198/M20-24     1535/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1998. Wayne Lyon                   Tonawanda NY          0:43:14  0:08:42   132/M50-54     1536/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 1999. Mark C. Tramont              Buffalo NY            0:43:14  0:08:42   133/M50-54     1537/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2000. John L. Cosmann              Buffalo NY            0:43:14  0:08:42   134/M50-54     1538/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 2001. Allen Erb                    East Aurora NY        0:43:15  0:08:42   144/M40-44     1539/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
 2002. Patrick R. Moran             North Tonawanda NY    0:43:15  0:08:42   199/M20-24     1540/M    0:35:35  0:07:09
 2003. Liz Buyer                    Portola Valley CA     0:43:15  0:08:42    26/F45-49      463/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2004. Susanne Hayden               North Creek NY        0:43:15  0:08:42    37/F40-44      464/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2005. Kevin Pritchard              Buffalo NY            0:43:15  0:08:42   145/M35-39     1541/M    0:39:45  0:08:00
 2006. Jeffrey M. Rogan             Grand Island NY       0:43:15  0:08:42   200/M20-24     1542/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 2007. Beth Schweizer               Blasdell NY           0:43:15  0:08:42    84/F20-24      465/F    0:40:06  0:08:04
 2008. James C. Dunbar              Morrow OH             0:43:16  0:08:42   145/M40-44     1543/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 2009. David Majka                  East Aurora NY        0:43:17  0:08:42   146/M40-44     1544/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2010. Jacquelyn Martin             Buffalo NY            0:43:17  0:08:42    49/F30-34      466/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 2011. Edward Schlecht              Hamburg NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   135/M50-54     1545/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2012. Sarah A. McLaughlin          Buffalo NY            0:43:17  0:08:42    89/F25-29      467/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2013. Dinish Guzdar                Buffalo NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   147/M40-44     1546/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2014. David H. Nelson              Orchard Park NY       0:43:18  0:08:43    31/M60-64     1547/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 2015. Kristin E. Ostanski          East Amherst NY       0:43:18  0:08:43    91/F15-19      468/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2016. Wiliam Kramer                East Aurora NY        0:43:19  0:08:43    85/M55-59     1548/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2017. Brian Deluca                 East Amherst NY       0:43:19  0:08:43   154/M30-34     1549/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2018. Geoff K. Schutte             Buffalo NY            0:43:19  0:08:43   155/M30-34     1550/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
 2019. Stanley Skotnicki            Eden NY               0:43:19  0:08:43   148/M40-44     1551/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 2020. Craig P. Scarupa             Lockport NY           0:43:20  0:08:43   136/M50-54     1552/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2021. Megan Rumschik               East Amherst NY       0:43:20  0:08:43    85/F20-24      469/F    0:42:15  0:08:30
 2022. Joann Kiefer                 Williamsville NY      0:43:20  0:08:43    43/F35-39      470/F    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2023. Hella Jacob                  Amherst NY            0:43:20  0:08:43    38/F40-44      471/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 2024. Evan W. Brady                Buffalo NY            0:43:20  0:08:43   201/M20-24     1553/M    0:39:31  0:07:57
 2025. Alwin Tareen                 West Amherst NY       0:43:21  0:08:43   146/M35-39     1554/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 2026. Christopher M. Guard         Youngstown NY         0:43:21  0:08:43   265/M15-19     1555/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2027. Puja Sztorc                  North Tonawanda NY    0:43:21  0:08:43    92/F15-19      472/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2028. James N. Mermigas            Tonawanda NY          0:43:22  0:08:43   149/M40-44     1556/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2029. Ashley L. Redino             Getzville NY          0:43:22  0:08:43    86/F20-24      473/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2030. Chris Antholzner             Kenmore NY            0:43:22  0:08:43   137/M50-54     1557/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2031. Joseph M. Drees              Tonawanda NY          0:43:22  0:08:43   155/M25-29     1558/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 2032. Matthew Sampson              East Aurora NY        0:43:23  0:08:44   266/M15-19     1559/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 2033. Marybeth Sodini              Amherst NY            0:43:23  0:08:44    39/F40-44      474/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2034. John W. Moore                Buffalo NY            0:43:23  0:08:44    11/M65-69     1560/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2035. Charles Sabatino             Amherst NY            0:43:23  0:08:44    12/M65-69     1561/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2036. John Garcia                  Amherst NY            0:43:23  0:08:44   153/M45-49     1562/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2037. Kyle Connell                 Twinsburg OH          0:43:23  0:08:44   267/M15-19     1563/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2038. Nicole M. Martin             Grand Island NY       0:43:23  0:08:44    40/F40-44      475/F    0:40:12  0:08:05
 2039. Santo L. Tricarico           Orchard Park NY       0:43:23  0:08:44   138/M50-54     1564/M    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2040. Grant Peehler                North Tonawanda NY    0:43:24  0:08:44   154/M45-49     1565/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 2041. Suzanne Devic                Orchard Park NY       0:43:24  0:08:44    27/F45-49      476/F    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2042. Brendan Dabkowski            Chicago IL            0:43:24  0:08:44   156/M30-34     1566/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 2043. Dan Symoniak                 Amherst NY            0:43:25  0:08:44    32/M60-64     1567/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2044. Ray A. Gomez                 Orchard Park NY       0:43:25  0:08:44   150/M40-44     1568/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 2045. River Sauvageau              Lewiston NY           0:43:25  0:08:44   151/M40-44     1569/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 2046. Susan G. Hamrock             Fairfax VA            0:43:25  0:08:44    41/F40-44      477/F    0:41:39  0:08:23
 2047. Dan F. Loncto                Buffalo NY            0:43:25  0:08:44    86/M55-59     1570/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2048. Brian J. Gould               Cheektowaga NY        0:43:25  0:08:44   157/M30-34     1571/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2049. Michael Tokarczyk            Kenmore NY            0:43:25  0:08:44   139/M50-54     1572/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 2050. Robyn Brydalski              Kenmore NY            0:43:25  0:08:44    50/F30-34      478/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2051. Brittany F. Aiello           Lancaster NY          0:43:26  0:08:44    87/F20-24      479/F    0:40:14  0:08:06
 2052. Jill M. Mackerchar           Penn Yan NY           0:43:26  0:08:44    90/F25-29      480/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2053. Philip A. Jarosz             Buffalo NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   158/M30-34     1573/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 2054. Johnathan V. Jern            Franklinville NY      0:43:26  0:08:44   268/M15-19     1574/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 2055. Mark Knerr                   Tonawanda NY          0:43:26  0:08:44   152/M40-44     1575/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2056. Lori Morreale                Williamsville NY      0:43:27  0:08:44    51/F30-34      481/F    0:42:47  0:08:36
 2057. Jim Pedlow                   Grand Island NY       0:43:27  0:08:44    87/M55-59     1576/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2058. Hollyann Bly                 Lancaster NY          0:43:27  0:08:44    93/F15-19      482/F    0:41:02  0:08:15
 2059. Mike Blas                    Pendleton NY          0:43:27  0:08:44   153/M40-44     1577/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 2060. Paula Leszak                 Blasdell NY           0:43:28  0:08:45    21/F50-54      483/F    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2061. Matthew D. Dotzler           Camillus NY           0:43:28  0:08:45   156/M25-29     1578/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2062. James M. Petko               Falls Church VA       0:43:28  0:08:45    88/M55-59     1579/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2063. Meghan Pafk                  Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45    52/F30-34      484/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2064. Neil Anderson                Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45   157/M25-29     1580/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2065. Martin A. Slanovich          Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45   158/M25-29     1581/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2066. Thomas P. Grogan             Orchard Park NY       0:43:29  0:08:45   140/M50-54     1582/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 2067. Colin M. Reilly              Hamburg NY            0:43:29  0:08:45   159/M25-29     1583/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 2068. Peter Bednarz                Lockport NY           0:43:29  0:08:45   141/M50-54     1584/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 2069. Steve Schottman              Cheektowaga NY        0:43:30  0:08:45   147/M35-39     1585/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 2070. Jonathon K. Sambrook         Lockport NY           0:43:30  0:08:45   269/M15-19     1586/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 2071. Brittany S. Milliman         Lockport NY           0:43:30  0:08:45    94/F15-19      485/F    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2072. Louis J. Petrucci            Buffalo NY            0:43:30  0:08:45   154/M40-44     1587/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 2073. Joseph E. Sears              Rangely CO            0:43:30  0:08:45   160/M25-29     1588/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
 2074. Tim Renzoni                  Buffalo NY            0:43:31  0:08:45   159/M30-34     1589/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2075. Bridget E. Pawelczak         Alden NY              0:43:31  0:08:45     2/F60-64      486/F    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2076. Bob Dean                     Williamsville NY      0:43:31  0:08:45   160/M30-34     1590/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2077. Tristan P. Brunet            Gorham ME             0:43:31  0:08:45    68/M01-14     1591/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 2078. Alexandra C. Dirr            Buffalo NY            0:43:31  0:08:45    95/F15-19      487/F    0:39:04  0:07:52
 2079. Shawn J. Wagner              Tonawanda NY          0:43:32  0:08:45   148/M35-39     1592/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 2080. Stephen R. Lansom            Cheektowaga NY        0:43:32  0:08:45    33/M60-64     1593/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2081. Thomas Degen                 Williamsville NY      0:43:32  0:08:45   155/M45-49     1594/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 2082. Diane Basehart               Williamsville NY      0:43:32  0:08:45    28/F45-49      488/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2083. Beth A. Smith                Clarence Center NY    0:43:32  0:08:45    29/F45-49      489/F    0:42:17  0:08:30
 2084. Tony Thomas                  Tonawanda NY          0:43:32  0:08:45   155/M40-44     1595/M    0:37:38  0:07:34
 2085. Rick Walter                  Clarence NY           0:43:32  0:08:45   156/M45-49     1596/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2086. Maureen Knutsen              Naknek AK             0:43:33  0:08:46     5/F55-59      490/F    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2087. Amanda L. LaBernardo         Youngstown NY         0:43:33  0:08:46    91/F25-29      491/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 2088. Loretta Jones                East Aurora NY        0:43:33  0:08:46     6/F55-59      492/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2089. Jace T. Drennan              Arcade NY             0:43:33  0:08:46   149/M35-39     1597/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2090. Kathleen Wiltrout            Lancaster NY          0:43:33  0:08:46     7/F55-59      493/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2091. Molly L. Kennedy             Tonawanda NY          0:43:34  0:08:46    44/F35-39      494/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2092. Stephen P. Johnston          St. Catharines ON     0:43:34  0:08:46   142/M50-54     1598/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 2093. Brian Vintinner              St. Catharines ON     0:43:34  0:08:46   143/M50-54     1599/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2094. Kathryn E. Jarnot            Elma NY               0:43:34  0:08:46    92/F25-29      495/F    0:39:57  0:08:02
 2095. Joseph Wetzel                Buffalo NY            0:43:34  0:08:46   161/M25-29     1600/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
 2096. Jeanette Donnelly            Kenmore NY            0:43:34  0:08:46    93/F25-29      496/F    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2097. Stacy Clark                  Chicago IL            0:43:34  0:08:46    45/F35-39      497/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2098. Kelly L. Greene              Tonawanda NY          0:43:35  0:08:46    53/F30-34      498/F    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2099. Jerome Giglio                Lake View NY          0:43:35  0:08:46    34/M60-64     1601/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 2100. John A. Gillespie            Buffalo NY            0:43:35  0:08:46    35/M60-64     1602/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2101. Bill Kraft                   Irving NY             0:43:36  0:08:46    89/M55-59     1603/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2102. Nicole M. Rao                North Tonawanda NY    0:43:36  0:08:46    88/F20-24      499/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 2103. Matthew Beardsleg            West Seneca NY        0:43:36  0:08:46   162/M25-29     1604/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 2104. Andrew A. Beuttenmulle       Buffalo NY            0:43:37  0:08:46   163/M25-29     1605/M    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2105. Scott A. Young               Williamsville NY      0:43:37  0:08:46   270/M15-19     1606/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 2106. Charles E. Trautwein         East Amherst NY       0:43:37  0:08:46   156/M40-44     1607/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2107. Gary J. Brownell             Williamsville NY      0:43:38  0:08:47    90/M55-59     1608/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2108. Richard W. Rittling          Buffalo NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   161/M30-34     1609/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 2109. Thomas J. Keable             Amherst NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   144/M50-54     1610/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2110. Mark W. Stack                Buffalo NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   164/M25-29     1611/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2111. Patrick T. Martin            East Aurora NY        0:43:39  0:08:47   157/M45-49     1612/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2112. Brendan W. Reilly            Mc Lean VA            0:43:40  0:08:47   202/M20-24     1613/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2113. Andy Koester                 Eden NY               0:43:40  0:08:47   271/M15-19     1614/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
 2114. Meredith Agle                Buffalo NY            0:43:40  0:08:47    54/F30-34      500/F    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2115. Melissa Pfohl                Hamburg NY            0:43:40  0:08:47    89/F20-24      501/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2116. Raymond E. Ernst             Clarence Center NY    0:43:40  0:08:47   158/M45-49     1615/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 2117. Joseph F. Roemholdt          Williamsville NY      0:43:40  0:08:47   159/M45-49     1616/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2118. Jillian Pecoraro             Lockport NY           0:43:41  0:08:47    90/F20-24      502/F    0:41:15  0:08:18
 2119. Erin Lingle                  Buffalo NY            0:43:41  0:08:47    55/F30-34      503/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2120. John Grieco                  Cheektowaga NY        0:43:41  0:08:47   160/M45-49     1617/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2121. Michael B. Zielinski         West Seneca NY        0:43:41  0:08:47   157/M40-44     1618/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2122. Michael P. Hughes            West Seneca NY        0:43:41  0:08:47   150/M35-39     1619/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 2123. Cailyn Reilly                Mclean VA             0:43:42  0:08:47    91/F20-24      504/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2124. Michelle M. Gerace           Wheatfield NY         0:43:42  0:08:47    42/F40-44      505/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2125. Jack D. Steckelberg          Grand Island NY       0:43:43  0:08:48   145/M50-54     1620/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2126. Kelly Hamister               Orchard Park NY       0:43:43  0:08:48    96/F15-19      506/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2127. Charlynda Winkley            Albion NY             0:43:43  0:08:48    56/F30-34      507/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2128. Chelsea N. Needham           West Seneca NY        0:43:43  0:08:48    97/F15-19      508/F    0:39:02  0:07:51
 2129. Mary Janak                   West Seneca NY        0:43:43  0:08:48    98/F15-19      509/F    0:39:01  0:07:51
 2130. Raelean Rush                 Amherst NY            0:43:43  0:08:48    92/F20-24      510/F    0:43:11  0:08:41
 2131. Lori Joyce                   Buffalo NY            0:43:43  0:08:48    30/F45-49      511/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 2132. Jason F. Kiszka              Tonawanda NY          0:43:44  0:08:48   158/M40-44     1621/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 2133. Lindsey R. Phillips          Buffalo NY            0:43:44  0:08:48    93/F20-24      512/F    0:41:54  0:08:26
 2134. Dennis M. Wright             Buffalo NY            0:43:44  0:08:48   165/M25-29     1622/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 2135. Pete Smith                   Washington DC         0:43:44  0:08:48   166/M25-29     1623/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 2136. Robert J. Murphy             East Amherst NY       0:43:44  0:08:48   162/M30-34     1624/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2137. Adam Doucette                North Tonawanda NY    0:43:44  0:08:48    69/M01-14     1625/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2138. Dana Martell                 Clarence NY           0:43:44  0:08:48    99/F15-19      513/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2139. Lawrence Scherer             Lockport NY           0:43:44  0:08:48   151/M35-39     1626/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 2140. Anthony J. Palma             Cheektowaga NY        0:43:45  0:08:48   167/M25-29     1627/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2141. Catherine G. Whitehead       Hamburg NY            0:43:45  0:08:48    94/F25-29      514/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2142. Eli Griffis                  New York NY           0:43:45  0:08:48   168/M25-29     1628/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2143. John Ruppert                 Buffalo NY            0:43:45  0:08:48   169/M25-29     1629/M    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2144. Elizabeth A. Anderson        Buffalo NY            0:43:45  0:08:48    94/F20-24      515/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2145. Michael J. Kelly             Grand Island NY       0:43:46  0:08:48   272/M15-19     1630/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 2146. Martin F. Casey              West Seneca NY        0:43:46  0:08:48   146/M50-54     1631/M    0:39:59  0:08:03
 2147. David Hirschbine             Lancaster NY          0:43:46  0:08:48   170/M25-29     1632/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2148. Jim Jordan                   Pennington NJ         0:43:46  0:08:48   147/M50-54     1633/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 2149. Justyn Thompson              Pendleton NY          0:43:46  0:08:48    70/M01-14     1634/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 2150. Kate Meissner                Amherst NY            0:43:46  0:08:48    57/F30-34      516/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2151. James Heffron                Buffalo NY            0:43:46  0:08:48   171/M25-29     1635/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 2152. Kevin J. Chmielowiec         East Aurora NY        0:43:46  0:08:48    91/M55-59     1636/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2153. Richard W. Kutter            Corfu NY              0:43:47  0:08:48   148/M50-54     1637/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2154. Carol A. Flaherty            East Aurora NY        0:43:47  0:08:48    31/F45-49      517/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2155. Amy Bortner                  Towson MD             0:43:47  0:08:48    46/F35-39      518/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 2156. Tom E. Glynn                 Lockport NY           0:43:47  0:08:48   149/M50-54     1638/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2157. James Burgess                Kenmore NY            0:43:47  0:08:48   159/M40-44     1639/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2158. Matthew W. Snyder            Catonsville MD        0:43:47  0:08:48   163/M30-34     1640/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2159. Stan Komin                   Grand Island NY       0:43:47  0:08:48   150/M50-54     1641/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 2160. Peter Sowiski                Buffalo NY            0:43:48  0:08:49    36/M60-64     1642/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2161. Kevin S. Woodruff            Barker NY             0:43:48  0:08:49   151/M50-54     1643/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 2162. Brittany Hartwig             Depew NY              0:43:49  0:08:49    95/F20-24      519/F    0:43:06  0:08:40
 2163. James F. Twist               Kenmore NY            0:43:49  0:08:49    92/M55-59     1644/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 2164. Robert M. Wright             Kenmore NY            0:43:49  0:08:49   161/M45-49     1645/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 2165. Michael Frys                 East Amherst NY       0:43:49  0:08:49   162/M45-49     1646/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2166. James L. Klein               Cheektowaga NY        0:43:50  0:08:49   152/M50-54     1647/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 2167. Jeffrey J. Walter            Buffalo NY            0:43:50  0:08:49   152/M35-39     1648/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2168. Jim Jordan                   Pennington NJ         0:43:50  0:08:49   203/M20-24     1649/M    0:38:48  0:07:48
 2169. Danielle Higgins             Manchester CT         0:43:50  0:08:49    95/F25-29      520/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2170. Jeffrey Green                Manchester CT         0:43:50  0:08:49   172/M25-29     1650/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2171. Kevin Hausmann               Amherst NY            0:43:50  0:08:49   204/M20-24     1651/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2172. Maren A. MacDonald           Lockport NY           0:43:51  0:08:49    96/F20-24      521/F    0:40:24  0:08:08
 2173. Anthony P. Cantera           Lewiston NY           0:43:51  0:08:49    93/M55-59     1652/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2174. Jason A. Sylvia              Buffalo NY            0:43:51  0:08:49   164/M30-34     1653/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 2175. Jason A. Sylvia              Buffalo NY            0:43:51  0:08:49    71/M01-14     1654/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 2176. Stephen A. Kozak, Jr.        East Aurora NY        0:43:51  0:08:49   165/M30-34     1655/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 2177. TJ Petti                     North Tonawanda NY    0:43:51  0:08:49   163/M45-49     1656/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2178. Eric D. Little               Buffalo NY            0:43:52  0:08:49   173/M25-29     1657/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
 2179. Robert J. Murray             Amherst NY            0:43:52  0:08:49   153/M50-54     1658/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2180. Patrick J. Allaire           Kenmore NY            0:43:52  0:08:49   205/M20-24     1659/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 2181. Lindsay C. Springer          Lackawanna NY         0:43:52  0:08:49    96/F25-29      522/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2182. Gregory Clausen              East Rochester NY     0:43:52  0:08:49   166/M30-34     1660/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2183. Connor Reilly                Mclean VA             0:43:52  0:08:49   206/M20-24     1661/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2184. Brett Mikoll                 Cheektowaga NY        0:43:53  0:08:50   207/M20-24     1662/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 2185. David Rycyna                 Buffalo NY            0:43:53  0:08:50   174/M25-29     1663/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 2186. Laurie M. Joyce              Amherst NY            0:43:54  0:08:50    22/F50-54      523/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2187. Andrew J. Laughlin           New York NY           0:43:54  0:08:50   208/M20-24     1664/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 2188. Tom Keane                    Hamburg NY            0:43:54  0:08:50   209/M20-24     1665/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2189. Darell J. McKenrick          Alden NY              0:43:54  0:08:50   154/M50-54     1666/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2190. Christina M. Breier          Grand Island NY       0:43:54  0:08:50    97/F20-24      524/F    0:39:42  0:07:59
 2191. Mary Ann Arnold              Alden NY              0:43:54  0:08:50    32/F45-49      525/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2192. David P. Boergers            Chevy Chase MD        0:43:54  0:08:50    37/M60-64     1667/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2193. Patrick Mudd                 Cheektowaga NY        0:43:54  0:08:50   175/M25-29     1668/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 2194. Jill E. Neidlinger           Burt NY               0:43:55  0:08:50    98/F20-24      526/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2195. Joe W. Neidlinger            Burt NY               0:43:55  0:08:50   210/M20-24     1669/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2196. Mike Morrissey               Lancaster NY          0:43:55  0:08:50   167/M30-34     1670/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2197. William L. Neildlinger       Burt NY               0:43:55  0:08:50    94/M55-59     1671/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2198. Zachary Tomasik              Orchard Park NY       0:43:56  0:08:50   211/M20-24     1672/M    0:35:47  0:07:12
 2199. Jennaya M. Cannata           Kenmore NY            0:43:56  0:08:50    47/F35-39      527/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2200. Zachary D. Schwartz          Olney MD              0:43:56  0:08:50   273/M15-19     1673/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 2201. Betty Herberger              Getzville NY          0:43:56  0:08:50    99/F20-24      528/F    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2202. Rachael A. Rossitto          Kenmore NY            0:43:56  0:08:50    58/F30-34      529/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2203. Jennie M. Brinkworth         Buffalo NY            0:43:56  0:08:50    59/F30-34      530/F    0:42:42  0:08:35
 2204. Jody Starck                  Amherst NY            0:43:56  0:08:50    43/F40-44      531/F    0:40:25  0:08:08
 2205. Timothy C. Baumgart          Cheektowaga NY        0:43:56  0:08:50   274/M15-19     1674/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 2206. Rosalie Herberger            Getzville NY          0:43:56  0:08:50   100/F20-24      532/F    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2207. Brendan M. Whistler          Snyder NY             0:43:56  0:08:50   153/M35-39     1675/M    0:41:25  0:08:20
 2208. David S. Farley              Angola NY             0:43:57  0:08:50   212/M20-24     1676/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2209. Gregory C. Towne             Clarence NY           0:43:57  0:08:50   164/M45-49     1677/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 2210. Dan Deacon                   Buffalo NY            0:43:57  0:08:50   165/M45-49     1678/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2211. David G. Geiser              Tonawanda NY          0:43:57  0:08:50   168/M30-34     1679/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2212. Charlotte Hinkle             West Hartford CT      0:43:57  0:08:50    97/F25-29      533/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2213. Jennifer L. Sajdak           Depew NY              0:43:57  0:08:50    98/F25-29      534/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2214. Nicholas Impastato           Marilla NY            0:43:57  0:08:50    72/M01-14     1680/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2215. Chuck Impastato              Marilla NY            0:43:57  0:08:50   166/M45-49     1681/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2216. Bart F. McGloin              Wheatfield NY         0:43:58  0:08:51   160/M40-44     1682/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2217. Debra H. Stachura            West Seneca NY        0:43:58  0:08:51     8/F55-59      535/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2218. Heidrun Schutte              Hamilton ON           0:43:58  0:08:51    44/F40-44      536/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2219. Helen E. Botti               Kenmore NY            0:43:58  0:08:51     1/F70-74      537/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2220. Jim Demay                    Lockport NY           0:43:58  0:08:51   161/M40-44     1683/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2221. Peggy Kinney                 Williamsville NY      0:43:58  0:08:51    33/F45-49      538/F    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2222. Bryan Lorenz                 Lancaster NY          0:43:59  0:08:51   169/M30-34     1684/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2223. Peggy J. Wozniak             Binghamton NY         0:43:59  0:08:51     9/F55-59      539/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2224. Greg Wagner                  Oakland CA            0:44:00  0:08:51   154/M35-39     1685/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 2225. Nicole Azero                 Tonawanda NY          0:44:01  0:08:51   100/F15-19      540/F    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2226. Lisa L. Zielinski            West Seneca NY        0:44:01  0:08:51    45/F40-44      541/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2227. Tracy R. Sigrist             Clarence Center NY    0:44:01  0:08:51    95/M55-59     1686/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2228. Timothy P. Weigel            Buffalo NY            0:44:02  0:08:51   176/M25-29     1687/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 2229. Adam Wegman                  Kenmore NY            0:44:02  0:08:51    73/M01-14     1688/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2230. Michael Schultz              Hamburg NY            0:44:02  0:08:51   177/M25-29     1689/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2231. John Hake                    Wheatfield NY         0:44:02  0:08:51   155/M50-54     1690/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 2232. Kara Walter                  New York NY           0:44:02  0:08:51   101/F20-24      542/F    0:40:10  0:08:05
 2233. Daniel Russell               Youngstown NY         0:44:03  0:08:52   167/M45-49     1691/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2234. Gary Prohaska                Lockport NY           0:44:03  0:08:52   162/M40-44     1692/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2235. Rebecca Rumschik             East Amherst NY       0:44:03  0:08:52   101/F15-19      543/F    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2236. Jonathan H. Anner            Tonawanda NY          0:44:03  0:08:52    38/M60-64     1693/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2237. Ryan C. Wentz                North Tonawanda NY    0:44:03  0:08:52   275/M15-19     1694/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 2238. Mark A. Nash                 Buffalo NY            0:44:04  0:08:52   276/M15-19     1695/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 2239. Lauren Bazinet               Charlestown MA        0:44:04  0:08:52    99/F25-29      544/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2240. Keith J. Benson              Amherst NY            0:44:04  0:08:52   168/M45-49     1696/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2241. Aidan Geise                  Fredonia NY           0:44:04  0:08:52   102/F15-19      545/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2242. Jonathan Yang                Williamsville NY      0:44:04  0:08:52    74/M01-14     1697/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2243. Teresa G. Casey              East Amherst NY       0:44:05  0:08:52    23/F50-54      546/F    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2244. Adam D. Majewski             West Seneca NY        0:44:05  0:08:52   277/M15-19     1698/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 2245. Erin M. Mack                 Buffalo NY            0:44:05  0:08:52   100/F25-29      547/F    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2246. Cadence Heine                Webster NY            0:44:06  0:08:52   101/F25-29      548/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2247. Julie A. Daley               Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52   102/F25-29      549/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2248. Elijah A. Boccolucci         West Seneca NY        0:44:06  0:08:52    75/M01-14     1699/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2249. Ruben Bocanegra              Orchard Park NY       0:44:07  0:08:52   178/M25-29     1700/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2250. Meg Keane                    Buffalo NY            0:44:07  0:08:52    60/F30-34      550/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2251. Lisa G. Rycyna               Buffalo NY            0:44:07  0:08:52   103/F15-19      551/F    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2252. Roger Walcott                Buffalo NY            0:44:07  0:08:52   155/M35-39     1701/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2253. Rick Boisen                  West Seneca NY        0:44:07  0:08:52   169/M45-49     1702/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2254. Erin Borek                   New Orleans LA        0:44:07  0:08:52   102/F20-24      552/F    0:38:16  0:07:42
 2255. Lisa Blas                    Pendleton NY          0:44:07  0:08:52    46/F40-44      553/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2256. Michael J. Sammarco, Jr      North Tonawanda NY    0:44:07  0:08:52   179/M25-29     1703/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 2257. Lindsay M. Dressel           Kenmore NY            0:44:08  0:08:53   103/F20-24      554/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 2258. Christopher N. Brown         Buffalo NY            0:44:08  0:08:53   163/M40-44     1704/M    0:38:38  0:07:46
 2259. Andrew Piechowicz            Hamburg NY            0:44:08  0:08:53   180/M25-29     1705/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 2260. Kevin Brennan                Lockport NY           0:44:08  0:08:53   181/M25-29     1706/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 2261. David Schifferle             East Amherst NY       0:44:08  0:08:53   156/M50-54     1707/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 2262. Lauren Kramer                East Aurora NY        0:44:08  0:08:53   104/F15-19      555/F    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2263. Patricia A. Hartman          West Seneca NY        0:44:08  0:08:53    34/F45-49      556/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2264. Matt J. Comerford            Buffalo NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   182/M25-29     1708/M    0:37:36  0:07:34
 2265. Michael P. Callan            Rochester NY          0:44:09  0:08:53   170/M45-49     1709/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2266. Stephen C. Goodman           Rose Valley PA        0:44:09  0:08:53   171/M45-49     1710/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2267. Karen Walcott                Buffalo NY            0:44:09  0:08:53    61/F30-34      557/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2268. Matthew Lystad               Buffalo NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   183/M25-29     1711/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
 2269. Gordon D. Lyons              Amherst NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   278/M15-19     1712/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2270. Jeffrey A. Huber             Attica NY             0:44:09  0:08:53   172/M45-49     1713/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2271. Stephen W. Huber             Attica NY             0:44:09  0:08:53   279/M15-19     1714/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2272. Matt Allinson                North Tonawanda NY    0:44:10  0:08:53   280/M15-19     1715/M    0:38:55  0:07:50
 2273. Autumn Rajczak               Niagara Falls NY      0:44:10  0:08:53   104/F20-24      558/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2274. Thomas M. Edwards            Attica NY             0:44:10  0:08:53    96/M55-59     1716/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2275. Edward Ronan                 Portsmouth VA         0:44:10  0:08:53   173/M45-49     1717/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2276. Matthew Heron                Amherst NY            0:44:10  0:08:53    76/M01-14     1718/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2277. Noreen McAllister            Hamburg NY            0:44:11  0:08:53    10/F55-59      559/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2278. John R. Patterson            Orchard Park NY       0:44:11  0:08:53   157/M50-54     1719/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2279. Sarah Kirsch                 Cowlesville NY        0:44:11  0:08:53   105/F20-24      560/F    0:38:18  0:07:42
 2280. Robert Dowrey                Orchard Park NY       0:44:11  0:08:53   158/M50-54     1720/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2281. Paige M. Peltan              East Aurora NY        0:44:11  0:08:53   105/F15-19      561/F    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2282. Elizabeth A. Schaefer        Buffalo NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   103/F25-29      562/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2283. Gina Heine                   Clarence Center NY    0:44:11  0:08:53   106/F20-24      563/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2284. Sue Eagan                    Buffalo NY            0:44:11  0:08:53    48/F35-39      564/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2285. James Eagan                  Buffalo NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   156/M35-39     1721/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2286. Jeff Mann                    Buffalo NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   281/M15-19     1722/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2287. Joseph Whalen                East Amherst NY       0:44:11  0:08:53   157/M35-39     1723/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2288. Zac McGee                    Williamsville NY      0:44:11  0:08:53   282/M15-19     1724/M    0:39:23  0:07:55
 2289. Ron Ciminelli, Jr.           Cheektowaga NY        0:44:12  0:08:53   184/M25-29     1725/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 2290. Kimberly Hanavan             East Aurora NY        0:44:12  0:08:53   107/F20-24      565/F    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2291. Daniel Sikora                Hamburg NY            0:44:12  0:08:53    39/M60-64     1726/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2292. Rachael Weiss                Hamburg NY            0:44:12  0:08:53    49/F35-39      566/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2293. David M. Hriczak             Niagara Falls NY      0:44:13  0:08:54   213/M20-24     1727/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2294. John Lyons                   Addison NY            0:44:13  0:08:54    77/M01-14     1728/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 2295. Susan Krizancic              Hamburg NY            0:44:13  0:08:54    35/F45-49      567/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2296. Daniel Bierbrauer            Grand Island NY       0:44:13  0:08:54   164/M40-44     1729/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2297. Robert Waz                   Grand Island NY       0:44:13  0:08:54   159/M50-54     1730/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 2298. Peter Selig                  Brockport NY          0:44:13  0:08:54   160/M50-54     1731/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2299. Martin Doster                Getzville NY          0:44:13  0:08:54   161/M50-54     1732/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2300. Christopher Gordon           Chevy Chase MD        0:44:14  0:08:54   165/M40-44     1733/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2301. Marisa E. Neff-Prokop        Niagara Falls NY      0:44:14  0:08:54   104/F25-29      568/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2302. Kevin Kuchta                 Buffalo NY            0:44:14  0:08:54   174/M45-49     1734/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2303. Bob Kolodziej                Varysburg NY          0:44:14  0:08:54    40/M60-64     1735/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 2304. Michael J. Barczys           Norwood MA            0:44:14  0:08:54   185/M25-29     1736/M    0:42:01  0:08:27
 2305. John Inglut                  North Collins NY      0:44:14  0:08:54   283/M15-19     1737/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2306. Philip Halpern               Buffalo NY            0:44:15  0:08:54    41/M60-64     1738/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2307. David D. Regan               Williamsville NY      0:44:15  0:08:54   186/M25-29     1739/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 2308. Daniel J. Regan              Buffalo NY            0:44:15  0:08:54   170/M30-34     1740/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2309. Justin R. Kozlowski          Dunkirk NY            0:44:16  0:08:54   284/M15-19     1741/M    0:38:07  0:07:40
 2310. Christopher J. Puchalski     Buffalo NY            0:44:16  0:08:54   166/M40-44     1742/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2311. Mary M. Colpoys              Amherst NY            0:44:16  0:08:54    50/F35-39      569/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2312. Monica Reiser                Orchard Park NY       0:44:16  0:08:54    26/F01-14      570/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2313. Ellen J. Lee                 Winston-Salem NC      0:44:16  0:08:54    36/F45-49      571/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2314. Denise M. Santora            East Amherst NY       0:44:16  0:08:54    51/F35-39      572/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2315. Christopher J. Santora       East Amherst NY       0:44:16  0:08:54   167/M40-44     1743/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2316. Christina J. Seminara        Clarence NY           0:44:17  0:08:55    27/F01-14      573/F    0:41:15  0:08:18
 2317. Christine Verni              Buffalo NY            0:44:17  0:08:55    52/F35-39      574/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2318. Alyssa J. Ruffino            West Amherst NY       0:44:17  0:08:55   105/F25-29      575/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2319. Jacob Podyma                 Eden NY               0:44:17  0:08:55   285/M15-19     1744/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2320. Joseph F. Strano             Grand Island NY       0:44:18  0:08:55   162/M50-54     1745/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 2321. Delaney O'Connor             Holley NY             0:44:18  0:08:55    28/F01-14      576/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2322. Doug Matusak                 Akron NY              0:44:18  0:08:55   158/M35-39     1746/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2323. Kelsey Watkins               Hamburg NY            0:44:18  0:08:55   106/F15-19      577/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 2324. Heather Eppink               Clarkston MI          0:44:18  0:08:55    47/F40-44      578/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2325. Joseph F. Greenwald          East Amherst NY       0:44:18  0:08:55   286/M15-19     1747/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2326. Sarah J. Gilewicz            Buffalo NY            0:44:18  0:08:55    62/F30-34      579/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2327. Susie Kossin                 Cheektowaga NY        0:44:19  0:08:55    53/F35-39      580/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2328. Quincy O'Connor              Holley NY             0:44:19  0:08:55   287/M15-19     1748/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2329. Michelle L. Adams            Amherst NY            0:44:19  0:08:55    54/F35-39      581/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2330. Michael Kuberka              Buffalo NY            0:44:19  0:08:55   187/M25-29     1749/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2331. Louis P. Panzica, Jr.        Grand Island NY       0:44:20  0:08:55   288/M15-19     1750/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 2332. Natalie Czup                 Buffalo NY            0:44:20  0:08:55   108/F20-24      582/F    0:41:02  0:08:15
 2333. Michael Judson               Grand Island NY       0:44:20  0:08:55   188/M25-29     1751/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2334. Jason R. Smith               Williamsville NY      0:44:21  0:08:55   171/M30-34     1752/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2335. Steve C. Wood                Williamsville NY      0:44:21  0:08:55   214/M20-24     1753/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2336. Jennifer Lorenz              Lancaster NY          0:44:21  0:08:55    63/F30-34      583/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2337. Michael Daigler              Williamsville NY      0:44:21  0:08:55   189/M25-29     1754/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
 2338. Dusty S. Perdziak            Clarence Center NY    0:44:21  0:08:55   289/M15-19     1755/M    0:39:20  0:07:55
 2339. Sibatu Khahiapa              Buffalo NY            0:44:22  0:08:56    42/M60-64     1756/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2340. Bruce Szczepankiewicz        Hopkinton MA          0:44:22  0:08:56   168/M40-44     1757/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2341. Stephan C. Cooper            Clarence NY           0:44:22  0:08:56   215/M20-24     1758/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2342. Brant Adamczyk               Buffalo NY            0:44:22  0:08:56   172/M30-34     1759/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2343. Jillian Delsignore           Chicago IL            0:44:22  0:08:56    64/F30-34      584/F    0:40:34  0:08:10
 2344. Christopher C. Willett       Williamsville NY      0:44:22  0:08:56   175/M45-49     1760/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2345. Vincent Miranda              Buffalo NY            0:44:22  0:08:56   216/M20-24     1761/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2346. Barbara A. Schaus            Bowmansville NY       0:44:23  0:08:56    48/F40-44      585/F    0:40:48  0:08:12
 2347. Alan R. Fultz                Warsaw NY             0:44:23  0:08:56   176/M45-49     1762/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2348. Christina Judson             Grand Island NY       0:44:23  0:08:56   106/F25-29      586/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2349. Andrew Fultz                 Lewiston NY           0:44:23  0:08:56    78/M01-14     1763/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2350. Barbara M. Rieman            Bowmansville NY       0:44:23  0:08:56    37/F45-49      587/F    0:40:49  0:08:13
 2351. Mary Kate Murphy             Orchard Park NY       0:44:24  0:08:56   109/F20-24      588/F    0:38:07  0:07:40
 2352. Gerry Frenette               Amherst NY            0:44:24  0:08:56   163/M50-54     1764/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2353. Brian Pleban                 Buffalo NY            0:44:24  0:08:56   190/M25-29     1765/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2354. Anna Hertlein                Fredonia NY           0:44:25  0:08:56   110/F20-24      589/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2355. Jenn Dicey                   Clarence NY           0:44:25  0:08:56    65/F30-34      590/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2356. John T. Lipa                 Lockport NY           0:44:25  0:08:56   290/M15-19     1766/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 2357. Alex J. Anzalone             Buffalo NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   217/M20-24     1767/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 2358. William Wiles-Skeels         Boston MA             0:44:25  0:08:56   191/M25-29     1768/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 2359. Marisa A. Szabad             Wheatfield NY         0:44:26  0:08:56    29/F01-14      591/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 2360. Gary Sheehan                 Vinton VA             0:44:26  0:08:56   177/M45-49     1769/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 2361. Lisa Wilsbacher              Oakland CA            0:44:26  0:08:56    55/F35-39      592/F    0:40:30  0:08:09
 2362. Courtney Rycyna-Foley        Portland ME           0:44:26  0:08:56   107/F25-29      593/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 2363. Jessica Haefner              Cheektowaga NY        0:44:26  0:08:56   111/F20-24      594/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2364. Mark Foley                   Portland ME           0:44:26  0:08:56   169/M40-44     1770/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2365. Emily R. Azzarella           Silver Creek NY       0:44:26  0:08:56    66/F30-34      595/F    0:38:36  0:07:46
 2366. Dave Riter                   Orchard Park NY       0:44:26  0:08:56   159/M35-39     1771/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
 2367. Kate Volk                    Buffalo NY            0:44:26  0:08:56    24/F50-54      596/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2368. Jeffrey Dettelis             Sloan NY              0:44:26  0:08:56   160/M35-39     1772/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 2369. Tracy A. Kelly               Silver Creek NY       0:44:26  0:08:56    56/F35-39      597/F    0:38:36  0:07:46
 2370. Mark A. Fatta                Ft. Lauderdale FL     0:44:27  0:08:57   170/M40-44     1773/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
 2371. Ronald P. Boss               Hamburg NY            0:44:27  0:08:57   164/M50-54     1774/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2372. Michael Angelucci            Lockport NY           0:44:27  0:08:57   171/M40-44     1775/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2373. Tiffany Montemage            Williamsville NY      0:44:27  0:08:57   112/F20-24      598/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2374. Kristin S. Szabad            Wheatfield NY         0:44:27  0:08:57   107/F15-19      599/F    0:41:12  0:08:17
 2375. Mary O'Sullivan              Buffalo NY            0:44:28  0:08:57    38/F45-49      600/F    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2376. Jeremy D. Stewart            Lancaster NY          0:44:28  0:08:57   218/M20-24     1776/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
 2377. Daniel O'Connor              Holley NY             0:44:28  0:08:57   178/M45-49     1777/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 2378. Frank Notaro                 Chicago IL            0:44:28  0:08:57   179/M45-49     1778/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2379. Jim Eppink                   Clarkston MI          0:44:28  0:08:57   172/M40-44     1779/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 2380. Dennis Javoroski             Altamont NY           0:44:28  0:08:57   173/M40-44     1780/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2381. Michele Y. Bauman            Williamsville NY      0:44:28  0:08:57   108/F15-19      601/F    0:40:15  0:08:06
 2382. Megan Lankes                 Amherst NY            0:44:28  0:08:57   113/F20-24      602/F    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2383. Jeffrey Weber                Buffalo NY            0:44:30  0:08:57   174/M40-44     1781/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2384. James Class                  Buffalo NY            0:44:30  0:08:57   161/M35-39     1782/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 2385. Margaret Zak                 Buffalo NY            0:44:30  0:08:57    25/F50-54      603/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2386. Sara Kumpf                   Akron NY              0:44:30  0:08:57   109/F15-19      604/F    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2387. Bill Pullano                 New York NY           0:44:30  0:08:57   173/M30-34     1783/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2388. Andrew Kozak                 Buffalo NY            0:44:30  0:08:57   162/M35-39     1784/M    0:43:45  0:08:48
 2389. Jennifer Schaefer            Williamsville NY      0:44:30  0:08:57    67/F30-34      605/F    0:40:44  0:08:12
 2390. Mark Vaccaro                 Herndon VA            0:44:30  0:08:57   180/M45-49     1785/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 2391. Michael J. Gallagher         Grand Island NY       0:44:30  0:08:57   181/M45-49     1786/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2392. Amy L. Langer                Hamburg NY            0:44:30  0:08:57   108/F25-29      606/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2393. Benjamin J. Brownell         Buffalo NY            0:44:30  0:08:57    79/M01-14     1787/M    0:40:41  0:08:11
 2394. Todd Barber                  Orchard Park NY       0:44:31  0:08:57   163/M35-39     1788/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 2395. Ryan C. Moore                Williamsville NY      0:44:31  0:08:57    80/M01-14     1789/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2396. Brian P. Manley              Buffalo NY            0:44:32  0:08:58   164/M35-39     1790/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2397. Emily Stein                  Darien CT             0:44:32  0:08:58    30/F01-14      607/F    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2398. Rick Landsman                Crystal Beach ON      0:44:32  0:08:58   165/M50-54     1791/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 2399. Michael G. Iwankow           West Seneca NY        0:44:32  0:08:58   192/M25-29     1792/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 2400. Rob Leary                    West Olive MI         0:44:32  0:08:58   165/M35-39     1793/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 2401. Anthony M. Distefano         Clarence Center NY    0:44:32  0:08:58   166/M50-54     1794/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2402. Chip Kunecki                 North Tonawanda NY    0:44:32  0:08:58   182/M45-49     1795/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2403. Lauren Helowicz              Arlington VA          0:44:32  0:08:58   114/F20-24      608/F    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2404. Natalie Nowak                Astoria NY            0:44:33  0:08:58   115/F20-24      609/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2405. Eric Schlegel                Lancaster NY          0:44:34  0:08:58   291/M15-19     1796/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2406. Kimberly Gabbey              Corfu NY              0:44:34  0:08:58   116/F20-24      610/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2407. Kathleen S. Bauer            East Aurora NY        0:44:34  0:08:58    26/F50-54      611/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2408. Michael R. Seiber            Tonawanda NY          0:44:34  0:08:58   175/M40-44     1797/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2409. Gregory K. Tothero           State College PA      0:44:34  0:08:58   183/M45-49     1798/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2410. Allan VanBuren               Middleport NY         0:44:34  0:08:58   184/M45-49     1799/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2411. Dave Dehler                  Purcellville VA       0:44:34  0:08:58   185/M45-49     1800/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2412. Charlie Grochowiak           Buffalo NY            0:44:35  0:08:58    81/M01-14     1801/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2413. Jesper S. Kontinen           Buffalo NY            0:44:35  0:08:58   292/M15-19     1802/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2414. Benjamin S. Elkington        Tonawanda NY          0:44:36  0:08:58   219/M20-24     1803/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2415. Michelle Phillips            Lancaster NY          0:44:36  0:08:58    68/F30-34      612/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2416. Robert S. Elkington          Tonawanda NY          0:44:36  0:08:58   186/M45-49     1804/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2417. Marissa Witkowski            Boston MA             0:44:36  0:08:58   109/F25-29      613/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2418. Dave Witkowski               McLean VA             0:44:36  0:08:58   166/M35-39     1805/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2419. Edward A. Witkowski          Brockport NY          0:44:36  0:08:58    97/M55-59     1806/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2420. Ryan Meissner                Hamburg NY            0:44:36  0:08:58   220/M20-24     1807/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2421. John Witkowski               Williamsville NY      0:44:36  0:08:58   167/M50-54     1808/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2422. Ryan S. Renshaw              Cambridge MA          0:44:37  0:08:59   174/M30-34     1809/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 2423. Noah Zydel                   Elma NY               0:44:37  0:08:59   293/M15-19     1810/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2424. Mike Flynn                   Buffalo NY            0:44:37  0:08:59   187/M45-49     1811/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 2425. Paul Curtin                  Buffalo NY            0:44:37  0:08:59   188/M45-49     1812/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 2426. Scott A. Rauch               West Seneca NY        0:44:38  0:08:59   175/M30-34     1813/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2427. Lauren Fredriksen            Weston CT             0:44:38  0:08:59   110/F15-19      614/F    0:42:02  0:08:27
 2428. James Lenker                 East Amherst NY       0:44:38  0:08:59   189/M45-49     1814/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 2429. Matt Michalski               Rochester Hills NY    0:44:38  0:08:59   176/M40-44     1815/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 2430. Richard Meyers               Williamsville NY      0:44:38  0:08:59    98/M55-59     1816/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2431. Samuel Y. Aronoff            West Amherst NY       0:44:39  0:08:59   193/M25-29     1817/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
 2432. Michael Cassell              North Tonawanda NY    0:44:39  0:08:59   168/M50-54     1818/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2433. Timothy Wylie                Kenmore NY            0:44:39  0:08:59   221/M20-24     1819/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2434. Jennifer A. Ziegler          Huntersville NC       0:44:39  0:08:59    57/F35-39      615/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2435. Ken Jablonicky               Orchard Park NY       0:44:39  0:08:59   169/M50-54     1820/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2436. William P. Baron             Williamsville NY      0:44:40  0:08:59   167/M35-39     1821/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2437. Mary-Lyn Adkins              Youngstown NY         0:44:40  0:08:59    31/F01-14      616/F    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2438. Tracy Adkins                 Youngstown NY         0:44:40  0:08:59    69/F30-34      617/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2439. Andrew K. Lawton             Livonia NY            0:44:40  0:08:59   168/M35-39     1822/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2440. Joshua Zubler                Hamburg NY            0:44:40  0:08:59   222/M20-24     1823/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2441. Tyler Boss                   Hamburg NY            0:44:41  0:08:59   294/M15-19     1824/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2442. Ashlee Fullington            West Seneca NY        0:44:41  0:08:59   117/F20-24      618/F    0:38:39  0:07:47
 2443. Joe Memelo                   Clarence Center NY    0:44:41  0:08:59   190/M45-49     1825/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2444. Lucy Nowakowski              Orchard Park NY       0:44:41  0:08:59   118/F20-24      619/F    0:44:12  0:08:53
 2445. Alexander W. Regan           Amherst NY            0:44:42  0:09:00   295/M15-19     1826/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 2446. Daniel P. Tiede              Buffalo NY            0:44:42  0:09:00   170/M50-54     1827/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2447. Christopher Cavanaugh        Trenton NJ            0:44:42  0:09:00   191/M45-49     1828/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 2448. Jerry Sikorskyj              Angola NY             0:44:42  0:09:00    99/M55-59     1829/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 2449. Michael Keane                Orchard Park NY       0:44:42  0:09:00    82/M01-14     1830/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2450. Lynn Keane                   Orchard Park NY       0:44:42  0:09:00    49/F40-44      620/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2451. Eric J. Gross                Lockport NY           0:44:42  0:09:00   177/M40-44     1831/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 2452. Michael Keane                Orchard Park NY       0:44:42  0:09:00   192/M45-49     1832/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2453. April L. Strickland          West Seneca NY        0:44:42  0:09:00    50/F40-44      621/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2454. John Walker                  Williamsville NY      0:44:43  0:09:00   171/M50-54     1833/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 2455. Keith R. Linkner             Syracuse NY           0:44:43  0:09:00   194/M25-29     1834/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2456. Matthew Wiltrout             Williamsville NY      0:44:43  0:09:00   195/M25-29     1835/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2457. Paul L. Schaefer             Lancaster NY          0:44:43  0:09:00   169/M35-39     1836/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2458. Joseph Wukovits              Lancaster NY          0:44:44  0:09:00   193/M45-49     1837/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2459. Sarah E. Doerflein           Lancaster NY          0:44:44  0:09:00    70/F30-34      622/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2460. Christine Perna              Longmeadow MA         0:44:44  0:09:00    58/F35-39      623/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2461. Jennifer R. Chapman          Buffalo NY            0:44:44  0:09:00    59/F35-39      624/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2462. Tom Strade                   Orchard Park NY       0:44:44  0:09:00   178/M40-44     1838/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2463. Amy M. Fusani                Kenmore NY            0:44:44  0:09:00    60/F35-39      625/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2464. Josh C. Ulrich               Alden NY              0:44:45  0:09:00   296/M15-19     1839/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2465. Joanna N. Daugenti           Buffalo NY            0:44:45  0:09:00   110/F25-29      626/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2466. Rob Elnicky                  East Amherst NY       0:44:45  0:09:00   176/M30-34     1840/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2467. John R. Sigeti               East Aurora NY        0:44:45  0:09:00   179/M40-44     1841/M    0:40:58  0:08:14
 2468. Cody E. Manning              Niagara Falls NY      0:44:45  0:09:00   223/M20-24     1842/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2469. Geoffrey Ellis               Niagara Falls ON      0:44:46  0:09:00   172/M50-54     1843/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 2470. John P. Pasciak              Tacoma WA             0:44:46  0:09:00   224/M20-24     1844/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2471. Isaac P. Young               Clarkston MI          0:44:46  0:09:00   297/M15-19     1845/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2472. Anthony Giamberdino          Lockport NY           0:44:46  0:09:00   170/M35-39     1846/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2473. Sandra J. Hebeler            Sanborn NY            0:44:46  0:09:00    11/F55-59      627/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2474. Allison Bartkowiak           Lockport NY           0:44:46  0:09:00   111/F15-19      628/F    0:40:04  0:08:04
 2475. Emily Sieracki               North Tonawanda NY    0:44:47  0:09:01   112/F15-19      629/F    0:41:14  0:08:18
 2476. Emilee L. Petti              Lockport NY           0:44:47  0:09:01   113/F15-19      630/F    0:40:04  0:08:04
 2477. Michael J. Mann              Williamsville NY      0:44:47  0:09:01   173/M50-54     1847/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 2478. Wilber Connelly              Waxhaw NC             0:44:47  0:09:01   194/M45-49     1848/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2479. Kevin Sheehan                West Seneca NY        0:44:47  0:09:01   225/M20-24     1849/M    0:40:40  0:08:11
 2480. Allen Walker                 Buffalo NY            0:44:47  0:09:01   180/M40-44     1850/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 2481. Hannah E. Fredriksen         Hamburg NY            0:44:47  0:09:01    32/F01-14      631/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2482. Kathleen F. Isaacs           Weston CT             0:44:47  0:09:01    51/F40-44      632/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2483. Mathew Gertstung             East Aurora NY        0:44:47  0:09:01   177/M30-34     1851/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2484. Jason Hodge                  Buffalo NY            0:44:48  0:09:01   178/M30-34     1852/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2485. Elizabeth Koprucki           Williamsville NY      0:44:48  0:09:01   111/F25-29      633/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 2486. Mark K. Stillman             Buffalo NY            0:44:48  0:09:01   174/M50-54     1853/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 2487. Andrew W. Vale               Selkirk NY            0:44:49  0:09:01   181/M40-44     1854/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 2488. Katie Wittmann               Clarence Center NY    0:44:49  0:09:01    39/F45-49      634/F    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2489. Kevin Lee                    Buffalo NY            0:44:49  0:09:01   175/M50-54     1855/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2490. Stephen S. Fitzmaurice       Amherst NY            0:44:49  0:09:01   298/M15-19     1856/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
 2491. Spencer J. Black             Buffalo NY            0:44:49  0:09:01   179/M30-34     1857/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2492. Ryan Bungo                   Grand Island NY       0:44:49  0:09:01   299/M15-19     1858/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2493. Deb Chmielowiec              East Aurora NY        0:44:49  0:09:01    71/F30-34      635/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2494. Cindy M. DeCarlo             Batavia NY            0:44:50  0:09:01    40/F45-49      636/F    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2495. Robert L. Winters            Lackawanna NY         0:44:50  0:09:01   195/M45-49     1859/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2496. David Poitras                King William VA       0:44:50  0:09:01   182/M40-44     1860/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2497. Rob Hillyard                 East Aurora NY        0:44:50  0:09:01   183/M40-44     1861/M    0:38:22  0:07:43
 2498. Matthew A. Shirley           Grapevine TX          0:44:50  0:09:01   171/M35-39     1862/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 2499. Rick Hanavan                 East Aurora NY        0:44:50  0:09:01   100/M55-59     1863/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2500. Madeline Hoppy               East Aurora NY        0:44:50  0:09:01   114/F15-19      637/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2501. Zachary Modzelewski          West Seneca NY        0:44:51  0:09:01    83/M01-14     1864/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2502. Andrew J. Jakiel             Erie PA               0:44:51  0:09:01   226/M20-24     1865/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 2503. Joe Hoppy                    East Aurora NY        0:44:51  0:09:01   176/M50-54     1866/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2504. Mathew G. Jenkins            West Seneca NY        0:44:51  0:09:01   300/M15-19     1867/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2505. Mark V. Mistretta            Kenmore NY            0:44:51  0:09:01   177/M50-54     1868/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2506. Matt Grasela                 Amherst NY            0:44:51  0:09:01   196/M25-29     1869/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2507. Jeff W. Sprague              Amherst NY            0:44:51  0:09:01   196/M45-49     1870/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2508. John Walsh                   Tonawanda NY          0:44:51  0:09:01   301/M15-19     1871/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 2509. Erica R. Tempestoso          Buffalo NY            0:44:51  0:09:01    61/F35-39      638/F    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2510. Tracy Papke                  Amherst NY            0:44:51  0:09:01    62/F35-39      639/F    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2511. Chiara Rosenbaum             Santa Monica CA       0:44:52  0:09:02   115/F15-19      640/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2512. Curtis Russell               West Amherst NY       0:44:52  0:09:02   197/M25-29     1872/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2513. Paul Marzello, Sr.           Buffalo NY            0:44:52  0:09:02   178/M50-54     1873/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2514. Katie Allen                  Williamsville NY      0:44:52  0:09:02   119/F20-24      641/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2515. Christopher Wietig           Amherst NY            0:44:52  0:09:02   198/M25-29     1874/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 2516. Kelly L. Corcoran            Lancaster NY          0:44:52  0:09:02    72/F30-34      642/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2517. Christian T. Charnock        Buffalo NY            0:44:52  0:09:02   172/M35-39     1875/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2518. Emily M. Tallman             Hamburg NY            0:44:52  0:09:02   120/F20-24      643/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2519. Natalie A. Pelton            Akron NY              0:44:52  0:09:02   116/F15-19      644/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2520. Kevin Burns                  Solon OH              0:44:53  0:09:02    84/M01-14     1876/M    0:40:21  0:08:07
 2521. Michael Tsanis               Buffalo NY            0:44:53  0:09:02   180/M30-34     1877/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 2522. Matthew W. Roche             West Seneca NY        0:44:53  0:09:02    85/M01-14     1878/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2523. Maher John                   Simsbury CT           0:44:53  0:09:02    86/M01-14     1879/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2524. Kevin Bosiacki               Lake View NY          0:44:54  0:09:02   173/M35-39     1880/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2525. Michael C. Brenen            Buffalo NY            0:44:54  0:09:02   199/M25-29     1881/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2526. Frank LiCausi                Amherst NY            0:44:54  0:09:02   174/M35-39     1882/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2527. Peter Gartland               Rockville MD          0:44:54  0:09:02   302/M15-19     1883/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 2528. Scott Glogowski              Orchard Park NY       0:44:54  0:09:02   175/M35-39     1884/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2529. Stephanie Steinmetz          Williamsville NY      0:44:55  0:09:02    41/F45-49      645/F    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2530. Rigoberto Ruiz-Bonilla       Rochester NY          0:44:55  0:09:02   303/M15-19     1885/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2531. Vincent Sisti                Orchard Park NY       0:44:55  0:09:02   304/M15-19     1886/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 2532. Charles L. Sawyer            Hamburg NY            0:44:55  0:09:02    13/M65-69     1887/M    0:44:24  0:08:56
 2533. Jim Pellnat                  Getzville NY          0:44:55  0:09:02   197/M45-49     1888/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2534. Kenneth N. Czosek            Lancaster NY          0:44:57  0:09:03   101/M55-59     1889/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2535. Jason B. Mazurkiewicz        Depew NY              0:44:57  0:09:03   227/M20-24     1890/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2536. Conny B. Menegaux            Snyder NY             0:44:57  0:09:03    52/F40-44      646/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2537. Chris J. Colby               Orchard Park NY       0:44:57  0:09:03   200/M25-29     1891/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 2538. Gillian Wright               Ticonderoga NY        0:44:57  0:09:03   112/F25-29      647/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2539. Johnny Evankovich            East Amherst NY       0:44:57  0:09:03   228/M20-24     1892/M    0:37:58  0:07:38
 2540. Anna G. McArdle              Orchard Park NY       0:44:57  0:09:03   117/F15-19      648/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2541. Amanda Kindzia               Williamsville NY      0:44:58  0:09:03   121/F20-24      649/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2542. Julie Wojnar                 Canton OH             0:44:58  0:09:03    73/F30-34      650/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2543. Daniel M. Hamister           Amherst NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   181/M30-34     1893/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2544. Kevin N. Powers              Washington DC         0:44:58  0:09:03   182/M30-34     1894/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2545. Ian Manti                    Erie PA               0:44:58  0:09:03   229/M20-24     1895/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 2546. Steven Malicki               Buffalo NY            0:44:58  0:09:03    87/M01-14     1896/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2547. Thomas D. Boquard            Lancaster NY          0:44:58  0:09:03   230/M20-24     1897/M    0:42:41  0:08:35
 2548. Michael Wierzba              Buffalo NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   305/M15-19     1898/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2549. Michael J. Koziel            Depew NY              0:44:59  0:09:03   183/M30-34     1899/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2550. David Sattler                Orchard Park NY       0:44:59  0:09:03   176/M35-39     1900/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2551. Lianne Minotti               Alden NY              0:44:59  0:09:03    53/F40-44      651/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2552. Barbara A. Roberts           Alden NY              0:44:59  0:09:03    54/F40-44      652/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2553. Stephen Tripi                New York NY           0:44:59  0:09:03   184/M30-34     1901/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2554. Justin Cicatello             Hamburg NY            0:44:59  0:09:03   201/M25-29     1902/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 2555. Maryanne Hejna               Buffalo NY            0:44:59  0:09:03    55/F40-44      653/F    0:40:58  0:08:14
 2556. Marco Riccioni               Buffalo NY            0:45:00  0:09:03   177/M35-39     1903/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2557. Hugo Azero                   Tonawanda NY          0:45:00  0:09:03   198/M45-49     1904/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2558. Thomas R. Duquin             Rochester MN          0:45:00  0:09:03   185/M30-34     1905/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2559. Nathan E. Taughrin           North Tonawanda NY    0:45:00  0:09:03   186/M30-34     1906/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2560. Timothy Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY        0:45:00  0:09:03   199/M45-49     1907/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2561. Erin Craisyracer             Warsaw NY             0:45:00  0:09:03    63/F35-39      654/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2562. Sheri Sullivan               Williamsville NY      0:45:00  0:09:03    56/F40-44      655/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2563. Kevin D. Sullivan            Williamsville NY      0:45:00  0:09:03   184/M40-44     1908/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2564. Matthew C. George            New Hope PA           0:45:02  0:09:04   187/M30-34     1909/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2565. Susan M. Karstetter          Cheektowaga NY        0:45:02  0:09:04    64/F35-39      656/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2566. Kara L. Proulx               Buffalo NY            0:45:02  0:09:04    57/F40-44      657/F    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2567. Gail Stallone                Orchard Park NY       0:45:02  0:09:04    42/F45-49      658/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2568. Brain P. Wzontek             Kenmore NY            0:45:03  0:09:04   188/M30-34     1910/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 2569. Ashley Aldridge              Buffalo NY            0:45:03  0:09:04   122/F20-24      659/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2570. Joy El Badrawy               Hamburg NY            0:45:03  0:09:04    74/F30-34      660/F    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2571. Philip Efthemis              Buffalo NY            0:45:03  0:09:04   189/M30-34     1911/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2572. Sharon L. Grogan             West Amherst NY       0:45:03  0:09:04    27/F50-54      661/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2573. Rachael Gmerek               Orlando FL            0:45:03  0:09:04   113/F25-29      662/F    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2574. Luke C. Cusack               Bronx NY              0:45:04  0:09:04   178/M35-39     1912/M    0:38:54  0:07:50
 2575. Michael W. Sheehan           North Tonawanda NY    0:45:04  0:09:04   102/M55-59     1913/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 2576. Mark Francis                 Grand Island NY       0:45:04  0:09:04   103/M55-59     1914/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2577. Sarah M. Hussein             Buffalo NY            0:45:04  0:09:04   118/F15-19      663/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2578. John Swaine                  Kenmore NY            0:45:05  0:09:04   185/M40-44     1915/M    0:39:59  0:08:03
 2579. Edward Harris                Cheektowaga NY        0:45:05  0:09:04   190/M30-34     1916/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2580. Maria Tronolone              Orchard Park NY       0:45:06  0:09:04    28/F50-54      664/F    0:40:20  0:08:07
 2581. Sarah E. Griffin             Buffalo NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   114/F25-29      665/F    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2582. David Shubert                Gasport NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   179/M35-39     1917/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2583. Jim Robinson                 Getzville NY          0:45:06  0:09:04   179/M50-54     1918/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2584. Scott Vitello                Orchard Park NY       0:45:06  0:09:04   180/M50-54     1919/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2585. Pamela V. London             Buffalo NY            0:45:06  0:09:04    58/F40-44      666/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2586. Nathan Cefaratti             Amherst NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   191/M30-34     1920/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2587. Clyde H. Ferguson            Lockport NY           0:45:06  0:09:04   104/M55-59     1921/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2588. Christopher J. Rider         Buffalo NY            0:45:07  0:09:05   306/M15-19     1922/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2589. Colin K. Dauria              Seattle WA            0:45:07  0:09:05   192/M30-34     1923/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2590. Mark N. Celenza              Davidson NC           0:45:08  0:09:05   200/M45-49     1924/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2591. Daniel Saviola               Buffalo NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   307/M15-19     1925/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2592. Timothy M. Ace               West Seneca NY        0:45:08  0:09:05   202/M25-29     1926/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2593. Deidre Fuerst                Hamburg NY            0:45:08  0:09:05    65/F35-39      667/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2594. Jill Cutspec                 Williamsville NY      0:45:08  0:09:05   119/F15-19      668/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2595. Leslie Brady                 Buffalo NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   123/F20-24      669/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2596. Chris Rubeck                 Geneseo NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   186/M40-44     1927/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
 2597. Devin Spencer                Fairfield CT          0:45:08  0:09:05    88/M01-14     1928/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2598. Douglas X. Mason             Kenmore NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   180/M35-39     1929/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2599. Amy K. French                Williamsville NY      0:45:08  0:09:05   120/F15-19      670/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2600. David J. Adams               North Tonawanda NY    0:45:09  0:09:05   105/M55-59     1930/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2601. Stephen Frase                Buffalo NY            0:45:09  0:09:05   181/M35-39     1931/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 2602. Jordan Abbott                Fredonia NY           0:45:09  0:09:05   231/M20-24     1932/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
 2603. Erik Schiferle               Getzville NY          0:45:09  0:09:05   308/M15-19     1933/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 2604. Leland A. Reynolds           East Bethany NY       0:45:09  0:09:05   232/M20-24     1934/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2605. Russell L. Owens             Buffalo NY            0:45:09  0:09:05   106/M55-59     1935/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2606. Zach Keane                   Hamburg NY            0:45:09  0:09:05   309/M15-19     1936/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2607. Kristina Keller              Cleveland OH          0:45:10  0:09:05   115/F25-29      671/F    0:38:51  0:07:49
 2608. Timothy O'Donnell            Getzville NY          0:45:10  0:09:05   193/M30-34     1937/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2609. Colin T. O'Donnell           East Aurora NY        0:45:10  0:09:05   203/M25-29     1938/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2610. Stanley D. Grzebinski        Lancaster NY          0:45:10  0:09:05   194/M30-34     1939/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2611. Sallie A. McGuire            Hamburg NY            0:45:10  0:09:05    59/F40-44      672/F    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2612. Robert Wichmann              Murrysville PA        0:45:10  0:09:05   107/M55-59     1940/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2613. Donna R. Tallman             Hamburg NY            0:45:11  0:09:05    43/F45-49      673/F    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2614. Robert J. Miller             Williamsville NY      0:45:11  0:09:05   310/M15-19     1941/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2615. Michael S. Wozniak           Clarence Center NY    0:45:11  0:09:05   311/M15-19     1942/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2616. Laura Tillery                Medford MA            0:45:12  0:09:06   116/F25-29      674/F    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2617. Joe Hauser                   Buffalo NY            0:45:12  0:09:06   187/M40-44     1943/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2618. Kevin Cherbow                East Amherst NY       0:45:12  0:09:06   312/M15-19     1944/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2619. Christopher Kelley           East Aurora NY        0:45:12  0:09:06   181/M50-54     1945/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2620. Christopher Marks            Orchard Park NY       0:45:12  0:09:06   201/M45-49     1946/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 2621. Laura A. Stelianou           East Amherst NY       0:45:12  0:09:06   121/F15-19      675/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2622. Jim Rydzynski                Lancaster NY          0:45:12  0:09:06   204/M25-29     1947/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 2623. Sherman S. Jewett            Albany NY             0:45:12  0:09:06   182/M35-39     1948/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2624. Tanner Kendall               Hamburg NY            0:45:12  0:09:06    89/M01-14     1949/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2625. David M. Wojnar              Kenmore NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   202/M45-49     1950/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2626. Ken York                     East Aurora NY        0:45:14  0:09:06   203/M45-49     1951/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2627. Lucy Dadd                    Attica NY             0:45:14  0:09:06    75/F30-34      676/F    0:39:07  0:07:52
 2628. Daniel Faltisco              Angola NY             0:45:14  0:09:06   183/M35-39     1952/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 2629. Rich Holtz                   Wexford PA            0:45:14  0:09:06   233/M20-24     1953/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2630. Maggie Holtz                 Wexford PA            0:45:14  0:09:06   124/F20-24      677/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2631. Chris Donohue                Hamburg NY            0:45:14  0:09:06   313/M15-19     1954/M    0:37:36  0:07:34
 2632. Johnny Mawer                 Lancaster NY          0:45:14  0:09:06   182/M50-54     1955/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 2633. Mary Sluberski               Fredonia NY           0:45:14  0:09:06    44/F45-49      678/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2634. Aimee Leberer                Getzville NY          0:45:15  0:09:06    66/F35-39      679/F    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2635. Kevin B. Weigel              Buffalo NY            0:45:15  0:09:06   184/M35-39     1956/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
 2636. Eric J. Graber               Kenmore NY            0:45:15  0:09:06   204/M45-49     1957/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2637. Mary A. Ben                  Orchard Park NY       0:45:15  0:09:06     3/F60-64      680/F    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2638. Bill Holtz                   Wexford PA            0:45:15  0:09:06   183/M50-54     1958/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2639. Kevin R. Clary               Pavilion NY           0:45:16  0:09:06   184/M50-54     1959/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2640. Kelly S. Bushen              Hamburg NY            0:45:16  0:09:06   125/F20-24      681/F    0:40:34  0:08:10
 2641. Craig Doig                   Buffalo NY            0:45:16  0:09:06   195/M30-34     1960/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
 2642. Adam Lavelle                 Eden NY               0:45:16  0:09:06   234/M20-24     1961/M    0:40:10  0:08:05
 2643. David P. Riggs               Kenmore NY            0:45:16  0:09:06   196/M30-34     1962/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2644. Thaddeus M. Witczak          Buffalo NY            0:45:16  0:09:06   197/M30-34     1963/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2645. Joseph Pitzonka              West Seneca NY        0:45:16  0:09:06   198/M30-34     1964/M    0:38:14  0:07:41
 2646. Edward M. Murphy, III        New York NY           0:45:16  0:09:06   205/M25-29     1965/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 2647. Mary Tanner-Richter          Delmar NY             0:45:16  0:09:06    67/F35-39      682/F    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2648. Eric Ohmit                   Eden NY               0:45:17  0:09:07   185/M50-54     1966/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2649. Heather Ohmit                Eden NY               0:45:17  0:09:07    29/F50-54      683/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2650. John Veith                   Buffalo NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   206/M25-29     1967/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
 2651. Michael Petroziello          Philadelphia PA       0:45:18  0:09:07   207/M25-29     1968/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
 2652. Katie L. Maslanka            Charlotte NC          0:45:18  0:09:07    76/F30-34      684/F    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2653. Donald J. Matre              Amherst NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   205/M45-49     1969/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2654. Kevin S. Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   235/M20-24     1970/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2655. Matthew W. Guinn             Havre De Grace MD     0:45:19  0:09:07   208/M25-29     1971/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2656. Andrew Hoerner               Orchard Park NY       0:45:20  0:09:07   209/M25-29     1972/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 2657. Christopher Lydo             Cheektowaga NY        0:45:20  0:09:07   236/M20-24     1973/M    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2658. Kevin Heffernan              Buffalo NY            0:45:21  0:09:07   237/M20-24     1974/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2659. Robert Terreri               Orchard Park NY       0:45:21  0:09:07   314/M15-19     1975/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2660. Christopher Crawford         Arlington VA          0:45:21  0:09:07   238/M20-24     1976/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2661. Jim Jurkowski                West Seneca NY        0:45:21  0:09:07   239/M20-24     1977/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2662. Robert Goodwin               Williamsville NY      0:45:21  0:09:07   186/M50-54     1978/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2663. Chelsea Lyons                Rochester NY          0:45:21  0:09:07   122/F15-19      685/F    0:42:22  0:08:31
 2664. Janice M. Olsson             Norwood MA            0:45:22  0:09:08   126/F20-24      686/F    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2665. Armen Soukiazian             Grand Island NY       0:45:22  0:09:08    90/M01-14     1979/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2666. Patrick B. Omilian           Amherst NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   185/M35-39     1980/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2667. Lydia Beebe                  Buffalo NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   117/F25-29      687/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2668. Nyrie Soukiazian             Grand Island NY       0:45:22  0:09:08   123/F15-19      688/F    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2669. Sarah Quast                  Lockport NY           0:45:22  0:09:08   124/F15-19      689/F    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2670. David Wischerath             Holmdel NJ            0:45:23  0:09:08   206/M45-49     1981/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 2671. Taylor Fincik                Buffalo NY            0:45:23  0:09:08    33/F01-14      690/F    0:43:45  0:08:48
 2672. Stephanie Thiel              Hamburg NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   127/F20-24      691/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 2673. Jack Hayes                   Hamburg NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   186/M35-39     1982/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 2674. Scott Bruning                Lockport NY           0:45:23  0:09:08   187/M35-39     1983/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2675. Jason Ackerman               Amherst NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   188/M40-44     1984/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2676. Jason Mruzik                 East Aurora NY        0:45:23  0:09:08   188/M35-39     1985/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 2677. Kristin A. Sutton            Amherst NY            0:45:24  0:09:08   118/F25-29      692/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2678. Arthur Martorano             Buffalo NY            0:45:24  0:09:08   210/M25-29     1986/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 2679. Frank T. Toczek              North Tonawanda NY    0:45:24  0:09:08   207/M45-49     1987/M    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2680. Scott C. Billman             Buffalo NY            0:45:25  0:09:08   189/M40-44     1988/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2681. John Doleski                 Lexington Park MD     0:45:25  0:09:08   211/M25-29     1989/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2682. Richard J. McCarthy          Clarence Center NY    0:45:25  0:09:08   190/M40-44     1990/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 2683. Douglas Buczak               Orchard Park NY       0:45:26  0:09:08   199/M30-34     1991/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2684. Peter McCarthy               East Amherst NY       0:45:26  0:09:08    91/M01-14     1992/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2685. Julianna M. Goetz            Amherst NY            0:45:26  0:09:08   125/F15-19      693/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2686. John M. Reinholz             Lancaster NY          0:45:26  0:09:08   191/M40-44     1993/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 2687. Lynn Markel                  Orchard Park NY       0:45:27  0:09:09    60/F40-44      694/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2688. David Wipf                   Palmyra NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   208/M45-49     1994/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2689. G. M. Hardy                  Amherst NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   187/M50-54     1995/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2690. Tracey Fries                 Hamburg NY            0:45:27  0:09:09    77/F30-34      695/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2691. Amy T. Waters                Lockport NY           0:45:27  0:09:09    78/F30-34      696/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2692. Elizabeth R. Bauer           Longmont CO           0:45:28  0:09:09    45/F45-49      697/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2693. Curt Wenner                  Amherst NY            0:45:28  0:09:09   188/M50-54     1996/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2694. Barry N. Sutton              Hamburg NY            0:45:28  0:09:09   189/M50-54     1997/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2695. Michael D. Breier            Grand Island NY       0:45:28  0:09:09   108/M55-59     1998/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2696. Kate L. Bartlett             Buffalo NY            0:45:28  0:09:09   119/F25-29      698/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2697. Karrie A. Gurbacki           East Amherst NY       0:45:29  0:09:09   128/F20-24      699/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2698. Ed C. Teter                  Elma NY               0:45:29  0:09:09    43/M60-64     1999/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2699. David M. Gurbacki            East Amherst NY       0:45:29  0:09:09   240/M20-24     2000/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2700. Delson Erb                   Bloomsburg PA         0:45:29  0:09:09   192/M40-44     2001/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 2701. Darlene M. Bull              Hamburg NY            0:45:29  0:09:09    46/F45-49      700/F    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2702. Ryan Burns                   Rochester NY          0:45:30  0:09:09   315/M15-19     2002/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 2703. Lynda M. Cameron             Buffalo NY            0:45:30  0:09:09    47/F45-49      701/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2704. Richard C. Hamister          Orchard Park NY       0:45:30  0:09:09   209/M45-49     2003/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2705. Katie Crotty                 Hamburg NY            0:45:30  0:09:09    68/F35-39      702/F    0:45:14  0:09:06
 2706. Heather Harmon               Leroy NY              0:45:30  0:09:09   129/F20-24      703/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2707. Kevin O'Connell              Pittsburgh PA         0:45:31  0:09:09   241/M20-24     2004/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2708. Sandra Schoellkopf           Williamsville NY      0:45:31  0:09:09    61/F40-44      704/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2709. Julie Hanavan                East Aurora NY        0:45:31  0:09:09   130/F20-24      705/F    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2710. Matthew Angelucci            Lockport NY           0:45:31  0:09:09   242/M20-24     2005/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2711. Amy L. Moritz                Buffalo NY            0:45:31  0:09:09    69/F35-39      706/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2712. Leah Hourihan                Buffalo NY            0:45:31  0:09:09   126/F15-19      707/F    0:40:02  0:08:03
 2713. Joseph Moorhead              Ridgefield CT         0:45:31  0:09:09   190/M50-54     2006/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2714. Donna M. Siwek               Buffalo NY            0:45:32  0:09:10    48/F45-49      708/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2715. Stephen J. Tulowiecki        Orchard Park NY       0:45:32  0:09:10   243/M20-24     2007/M    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2716. Kate Bogdan                  Akron NY              0:45:32  0:09:10   120/F25-29      709/F    0:40:59  0:08:15
 2717. Grace M. Young               Lockport NY           0:45:32  0:09:10   131/F20-24      710/F    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2718. Daniel J. O'Neil             Williamsville NY      0:45:32  0:09:10   212/M25-29     2008/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2719. Rick Gunn                    Buffalo NY            0:45:32  0:09:10   210/M45-49     2009/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2720. Kelly M. Hogan               Chicago IL            0:45:32  0:09:10   121/F25-29      711/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2721. Peter J. Morrissey           North Tonawanda NY    0:45:32  0:09:10   189/M35-39     2010/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2722. Andrea G. Meyers             Clarence NY           0:45:32  0:09:10    34/F01-14      712/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2723. Andrew Cooper                Lancaster NY          0:45:33  0:09:10   213/M25-29     2011/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2724. Christian Kulik              Kenmore NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   316/M15-19     2012/M    0:40:19  0:08:07
 2725. Robert C. Moscati            Clarence Center NY    0:45:33  0:09:10   191/M50-54     2013/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2726. Ben Foy                      Kenmore NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    92/M01-14     2014/M    0:44:24  0:08:56
 2727. James R. Walsh               Kenmore NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   109/M55-59     2015/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2728. Robert S. Stedler            Kenmore NY            0:45:34  0:09:10   317/M15-19     2016/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 2729. Mark Fuller                  Lancaster NY          0:45:34  0:09:10   211/M45-49     2017/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2730. Robert Preskop               Buffalo NY            0:45:34  0:09:10   212/M45-49     2018/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2731. David R. Reiner              Corfu NY              0:45:34  0:09:10   192/M50-54     2019/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2732. Daniel P. Buckley            Williamsville NY      0:45:34  0:09:10   190/M35-39     2020/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2733. Benjamin B. Reiner           Corfu NY              0:45:34  0:09:10    93/M01-14     2021/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2734. Michael J. Weisman           West Amherst NY       0:45:34  0:09:10   200/M30-34     2022/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2735. Harold Erbacher              Clarence Center NY    0:45:35  0:09:10   191/M35-39     2023/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2736. Christine Erbacher           Clarence Center NY    0:45:35  0:09:10    70/F35-39      713/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2737. Sara M. Kutter               Batavia NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   132/F20-24      714/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2738. Ashley L. Kutter             Lockport NY           0:45:35  0:09:10   133/F20-24      715/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2739. Nick S. Guertin              West Seneca NY        0:45:35  0:09:10   214/M25-29     2024/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2740. John Bell                    Grand Island NY       0:45:35  0:09:10    44/M60-64     2025/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2741. Katelyn Buck                 Lakeview NY           0:45:35  0:09:10    35/F01-14      716/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2742. Joe Benes                    Derby NY              0:45:36  0:09:10   192/M35-39     2026/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2743. Shannon M. Miller            Lockport NY           0:45:36  0:09:10    36/F01-14      717/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2744. Elliott W. King              Buffalo NY            0:45:36  0:09:10   318/M15-19     2027/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 2745. Joe A. Gabalski              Manassas VA           0:45:37  0:09:11   193/M40-44     2028/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2746. Lucas A. Hoag                West Falls NY         0:45:37  0:09:11   319/M15-19     2029/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 2747. Brian P. Hohl                Tonawanda NY          0:45:37  0:09:11   215/M25-29     2030/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2748. Mary Lou Hoffman             Lockport NY           0:45:38  0:09:11    49/F45-49      718/F    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2749. Andrew C. Schweitzer         Syracuse NY           0:45:38  0:09:11   201/M30-34     2031/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 2750. Scott Bizub                  Buffalo NY            0:45:38  0:09:11   202/M30-34     2032/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2751. Barbara L. Garland           Fredonia NY           0:45:38  0:09:11    30/F50-54      719/F    0:41:39  0:08:23
 2752. Kaitlyn M. Miller            Albion NY             0:45:38  0:09:11   127/F15-19      720/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2753. Tracy J. Dworak              Grand Island NY       0:45:38  0:09:11    71/F35-39      721/F    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2754. Cara Zimmerman               Clarence NY           0:45:39  0:09:11   128/F15-19      722/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2755. Robert F. Rung               Clarence NY           0:45:39  0:09:11   320/M15-19     2033/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2756. Shane R. Murphy              Fredonia NY           0:45:39  0:09:11   321/M15-19     2034/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2757. Zachary Brooks               Fredonia NY           0:45:39  0:09:11   322/M15-19     2035/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2758. Corrie A. Colangelo          Pasadena CA           0:45:39  0:09:11   122/F25-29      723/F    0:42:42  0:08:35
 2759. Robert J. Michalski          Lancaster NY          0:45:40  0:09:11   194/M40-44     2036/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2760. Denise A. Spencer            Fairfield CT          0:45:40  0:09:11    62/F40-44      724/F    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2761. Michael F. Bautz             Amherst NY            0:45:40  0:09:11    45/M60-64     2037/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 2762. Bryan Petti                  Lockport NY           0:45:40  0:09:11   216/M25-29     2038/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 2763. Elliott Martynkiewicz        East Aurora NY        0:45:40  0:09:11   323/M15-19     2039/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 2764. Jim Nowak                    West Seneca NY        0:45:41  0:09:11   213/M45-49     2040/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2765. Katie E. Hamilton            Buffalo NY            0:45:42  0:09:12   123/F25-29      725/F    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2766. Michael Croston              Grand Island NY       0:45:42  0:09:12   195/M40-44     2041/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 2767. Trish Dobinski               East Aurora NY        0:45:43  0:09:12    50/F45-49      726/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2768. Jennifer Barber              Orchard Park NY       0:45:43  0:09:12    79/F30-34      727/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 2769. Timothy Martin               Cheektowaga NY        0:45:43  0:09:12   324/M15-19     2042/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 2770. Rachael E. Walter            Lancaster NY          0:45:43  0:09:12    63/F40-44      728/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2771. Bill O'Meara                 Hamburg NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   196/M40-44     2043/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2772. Judy Lemmon                  West Amherst NY       0:45:44  0:09:12    31/F50-54      729/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 2773. Barry J. Chapman             Buffalo NY            0:45:44  0:09:12   193/M35-39     2044/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2774. Brad Kenny                   Orchard Park NY       0:45:44  0:09:12   217/M25-29     2045/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 2775. Carolyn Casilio              Williamsville NY      0:45:45  0:09:12   129/F15-19      730/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2776. Keith R. Vona                Buffalo NY            0:45:45  0:09:12   194/M35-39     2046/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2777. Jessica McNamee              Burt NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   134/F20-24      731/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2778. Robert Anthony               Smyrna GA             0:45:45  0:09:12   214/M45-49     2047/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2779. Bri N. McNamee               Albany NY             0:45:45  0:09:12   135/F20-24      732/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2780. Greg Shemkovitz              Philadelphia PA       0:45:45  0:09:12   203/M30-34     2048/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 2781. Grace L. Jackson             East Aurora NY        0:45:45  0:09:12   136/F20-24      733/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2782. Trevor J. Vona               Buffalo NY            0:45:45  0:09:12    94/M01-14     2049/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2783. Tyler Carter                 North Java NY         0:45:45  0:09:12   325/M15-19     2050/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 2784. Gary A. Domzalski            Kenmore NY            0:45:45  0:09:12   193/M50-54     2051/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 2785. Derek Frost                  East Amherst NY       0:45:45  0:09:12   326/M15-19     2052/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 2786. Phil Schwab                  Williamsville NY      0:45:45  0:09:12   194/M50-54     2053/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2787. Eliott Ipolito               Buffalo NY            0:45:46  0:09:12   327/M15-19     2054/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2788. Sam DeFranks                 Kenmore NY            0:45:46  0:09:12   197/M40-44     2055/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 2789. Nick E. Carey                Buffalo NY            0:45:46  0:09:12   328/M15-19     2056/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2790. William D. Harrington        Orchard Park NY       0:45:46  0:09:12   110/M55-59     2057/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 2791. Christopher Cieslik          Buffalo NY            0:45:47  0:09:13   329/M15-19     2058/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 2792. Stuart Hamill                East Greenwich RI     0:45:47  0:09:13   111/M55-59     2059/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2793. Lynn M. Wheaton              Depew NY              0:45:47  0:09:13    64/F40-44      734/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2794. Hugh D. Chamberlain          Ellicottville NY      0:45:47  0:09:13   215/M45-49     2060/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 2795. Amy Cuenin                   North Tonawanda NY    0:45:47  0:09:13   137/F20-24      735/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2796. Ashley Ferenczy              Williamsville NY      0:45:47  0:09:13   130/F15-19      736/F    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2797. James Frost                  East Amherst NY       0:45:47  0:09:13   112/M55-59     2061/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 2798. Kelli Sweeney                Alden NY              0:45:48  0:09:13   138/F20-24      737/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2799. Bill O'Connell               Ellsworth ME          0:45:48  0:09:13   195/M35-39     2062/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2800. Ryan McPoland                Orchard Park NY       0:45:48  0:09:13   330/M15-19     2063/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2801. Ann J. Pooley                Vernon Center MN      0:45:48  0:09:13    37/F01-14      738/F    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2802. Leslie A. Charlier           Buffalo NY            0:45:48  0:09:13    51/F45-49      739/F    0:45:03  0:09:04
 2803. Mark Stanton                 Lewiston NY           0:45:48  0:09:13   198/M40-44     2064/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2804. Richard J. Sambuchi          West Seneca NY        0:45:48  0:09:13   113/M55-59     2065/M    0:41:47  0:08:24
 2805. Taylor E. Greene             North Tonawanda NY    0:45:48  0:09:13   131/F15-19      740/F    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2806. Douglas Bull                 Hamburg NY            0:45:48  0:09:13   216/M45-49     2066/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2807. Tom Barr                     Buffalo NY            0:45:48  0:09:13   244/M20-24     2067/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2808. Juli Wylegala                Buffalo NY            0:45:49  0:09:13    32/F50-54      741/F    0:42:17  0:08:30
 2809. Linda Szal-Sutton            Hamburg NY            0:45:49  0:09:13    52/F45-49      742/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2810. Cathy Belic                  St. Catharines ON     0:45:49  0:09:13    53/F45-49      743/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2811. Donald McMaster              Grimsby ON            0:45:49  0:09:13    46/M60-64     2068/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2812. Patrick Bruning              Walton NY             0:45:49  0:09:13   204/M30-34     2069/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 2813. Michelle Krieger             East Aurora NY        0:45:50  0:09:13    72/F35-39      744/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2814. Daniel J. Hughes             Tonawanda NY          0:45:50  0:09:13   199/M40-44     2070/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2815. Anna Pawlaczyk               Orchard Park NY       0:45:50  0:09:13   139/F20-24      745/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2816. Damien Kunda                 Buffalo NY            0:45:50  0:09:13   205/M30-34     2071/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2817. Ashley Woodruff              Jamesville NY         0:45:50  0:09:13   140/F20-24      746/F    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2818. Nicole Kunda                 Buffalo NY            0:45:50  0:09:13   124/F25-29      747/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2819. Jay T. Stainsby              North Tonawanda NY    0:45:50  0:09:13   195/M50-54     2072/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2820. Justin C. Zielinski          West Seneca NY        0:45:50  0:09:13    95/M01-14     2073/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2821. Edward Hathaway              North Tonawanda NY    0:45:51  0:09:13   217/M45-49     2074/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2822. Frank LoTempio               Buffalo NY            0:45:51  0:09:13   196/M35-39     2075/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 2823. Ted R. Sullivan              Williamsville NY      0:45:51  0:09:13     2/M75-79     2076/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 2824. Christopher Goulet           Lewiston NY           0:45:51  0:09:13   197/M35-39     2077/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2825. Emily Wilks                  Orchard Park NY       0:45:51  0:09:13   132/F15-19      748/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2826. Louis R. Licata              Hamburg NY            0:45:52  0:09:14   196/M50-54     2078/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2827. Jill Vanbrunt                Horseheads NY         0:45:52  0:09:14    38/F01-14      749/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2828. Nathan Riexinger             Lancaster NY          0:45:52  0:09:14    96/M01-14     2079/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2829. John M. Burmaster            Irving NY             0:45:52  0:09:14   218/M45-49     2080/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 2830. Carolyn C. Kenline           Somerville MA         0:45:52  0:09:14   125/F25-29      750/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 2831. Sherrie E. Lilleck           Snyder NY             0:45:52  0:09:14    80/F30-34      751/F    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2832. Roger R. Paolini             Buffalo NY            0:45:53  0:09:14    47/M60-64     2081/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2833. Teresa Borcuch               Buffalo NY            0:45:53  0:09:14   141/F20-24      752/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2834. Rich Horner                  West Seneca NY        0:45:53  0:09:14   198/M35-39     2082/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2835. Elizabeth Oleary             East Aurora NY        0:45:53  0:09:14   133/F15-19      753/F    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2836. John K. Fisher               Alexandria VA         0:45:53  0:09:14   199/M35-39     2083/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 2837. Claire Gralton               Cheektowaga NY        0:45:53  0:09:14    39/F01-14      754/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 2838. Brian Stumm                  Lancaster NY          0:45:53  0:09:14   206/M30-34     2084/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 2839. Katie Edbauer                Hamburg NY            0:45:54  0:09:14   134/F15-19      755/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2840. Alana N. Christopher         East Amherst NY       0:45:54  0:09:14   135/F15-19      756/F    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2841. Johanna M. Poch              San Francisco CA      0:45:54  0:09:14   126/F25-29      757/F    0:41:32  0:08:21
 2842. Christine Stumm              Lancaster NY          0:45:54  0:09:14   127/F25-29      758/F    0:41:28  0:08:21
 2843. Kerri McCabe                 Buffalo NY            0:45:54  0:09:14    81/F30-34      759/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2844. Darold W. Conklin, Jr.       Hamburg NY            0:45:55  0:09:14   200/M40-44     2085/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2845. Ann H. Franczyk              West Springfield MA   0:45:55  0:09:14    12/F55-59      760/F    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2846. Barry Large                  Buffalo NY            0:45:55  0:09:14   114/M55-59     2086/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2847. Penny Hermann                Cheektowaga NY        0:45:55  0:09:14    54/F45-49      761/F    0:37:15  0:07:30
 2848. Holly Amodeo                 Lake View NY          0:45:56  0:09:14    82/F30-34      762/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2849. Edward J. Baker              Kenmore NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   115/M55-59     2087/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2850. Ashlie Bonadonna             Henrietta NY          0:45:56  0:09:14   142/F20-24      763/F    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2851. Michael V. Nowak             West Seneca NY        0:45:57  0:09:15   207/M30-34     2088/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2852. Ross L. Anderson             Fairfield CT          0:45:57  0:09:15   331/M15-19     2089/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2853. Conor W. Hurley              Buffalo NY            0:45:57  0:09:15   332/M15-19     2090/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2854. Paul Fino                    Lackawanna NY         0:45:58  0:09:15   208/M30-34     2091/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2855. Rick Deren                   Lackawanna NY         0:45:58  0:09:15   218/M25-29     2092/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 2856. Scott J. Pugliese            Rochester NY          0:45:58  0:09:15   219/M45-49     2093/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2857. Rebecca Forrestel            Akron NY              0:45:58  0:09:15   143/F20-24      764/F    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2858. Melissa Frazier              East Amherst NY       0:45:58  0:09:15    83/F30-34      765/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2859. Ted Casey                    Lake View NY          0:45:58  0:09:15   201/M40-44     2094/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 2860. Dean Stanley                 Lancaster NY          0:45:58  0:09:15    48/M60-64     2095/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2861. Mark C. Michaels             Buffalo NY            0:45:59  0:09:15   209/M30-34     2096/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2862. Dave Bordeau                 Boston MA             0:45:59  0:09:15   210/M30-34     2097/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2863. Cassie K. Bordeau            Boston MA             0:45:59  0:09:15    84/F30-34      766/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2864. John Huber                   Buffalo NY            0:46:00  0:09:15   220/M45-49     2098/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2865. Scott Dixon                  Niagara Falls NY      0:46:00  0:09:15   200/M35-39     2099/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2866. Rosalie Marino-Soehner       Williamsville NY      0:46:00  0:09:15    13/F55-59      767/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 2867. Donny P. Kirsch              Cowlesville NY        0:46:00  0:09:15   245/M20-24     2100/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 2868. Derek J. Davies              Elma NY               0:46:00  0:09:15   219/M25-29     2101/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2869. Paul V. Kopalek              Kenmore NY            0:46:01  0:09:15   220/M25-29     2102/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2870. Kailee DeFranks              Kenmore NY            0:46:01  0:09:15   136/F15-19      768/F    0:41:33  0:08:22
 2871. Hilary Leininger             West Seneca NY        0:46:01  0:09:15   128/F25-29      769/F    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2872. Jill C. Robins               Buffalo NY            0:46:01  0:09:15    85/F30-34      770/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2873. Lynda Martynkiewicz          East Aurora NY        0:46:01  0:09:15    55/F45-49      771/F    0:40:29  0:08:09
 2874. Charlene A. Palladeino       Williamsville NY      0:46:01  0:09:15    73/F35-39      772/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2875. Gabriel Tasker               East Aurora NY        0:46:02  0:09:16   333/M15-19     2103/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2876. Ig Wentling                  Bellefonte PA         0:46:02  0:09:16   211/M30-34     2104/M    0:39:01  0:07:51
 2877. Ryan R. Camman               Buffalo NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   221/M25-29     2105/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 2878. Dave Lawrence                Kenmore NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   197/M50-54     2106/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2879. Chloe Wasteneys              Orchard Park NY       0:46:02  0:09:16   137/F15-19      773/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2880. Christine A. Hare            Hamburg NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   138/F15-19      774/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2881. Carleen G. Bradley           Orchard Park NY       0:46:02  0:09:16    65/F40-44      775/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2882. Daniel F. Walh               Orchard Park NY       0:46:03  0:09:16   212/M30-34     2107/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2883. Yvonne Gramlich              Irondequoit NY        0:46:03  0:09:16    66/F40-44      776/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2884. Sandy Wallace                Orchard Park NY       0:46:03  0:09:16    49/M60-64     2108/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2885. Katie Hare                   Hamburg NY            0:46:03  0:09:16   139/F15-19      777/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2886. Steve Gramlich               Irondequoit NY        0:46:03  0:09:16   221/M45-49     2109/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 2887. Emily Gramlich               Irondequoit NY        0:46:03  0:09:16   140/F15-19      778/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2888. Steven C. Bunce              Getzville NY          0:46:03  0:09:16   222/M45-49     2110/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 2889. Michael Kreppel              East Amherst NY       0:46:03  0:09:16   198/M50-54     2111/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2890. Bill Donnelly                Buffalo NY            0:46:03  0:09:16    50/M60-64     2112/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2891. Allison Jacobs               Elma NY               0:46:03  0:09:16   144/F20-24      779/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2892. Joseph M. Dececco            Kenmore NY            0:46:04  0:09:16   213/M30-34     2113/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 2893. John E. Peterson             North Tonawanda NY    0:46:04  0:09:16   223/M45-49     2114/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2894. Anne Ayers                   Eden NY               0:46:04  0:09:16    33/F50-54      780/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2895. Shirley L. Newton            Derby NY              0:46:04  0:09:16    34/F50-54      781/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2896. Michelle Merkley             Fairport NY           0:46:04  0:09:16    67/F40-44      782/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 2897. Julia Colyar                 Cheektowaga NY        0:46:04  0:09:16    68/F40-44      783/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2898. Randy Leising                Williamsville NY      0:46:04  0:09:16   224/M45-49     2115/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2899. Genevieve M. Andrzejewski    Orchard Park NY       0:46:05  0:09:16   129/F25-29      784/F    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2900. Andrea Costantino            Depew NY              0:46:05  0:09:16    69/F40-44      785/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2901. Sean M. McCrossan            West Amherst NY       0:46:05  0:09:16   116/M55-59     2116/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 2902. Mary Beth Pszonak            Orchard Park NY       0:46:05  0:09:16    56/F45-49      786/F    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2903. Maggie Downing               Buffalo NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   141/F15-19      787/F    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2904. Lance Roe                    Clarence Center NY    0:46:05  0:09:16   246/M20-24     2117/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2905. Deborah A. Zizzi             West Falls NY         0:46:05  0:09:16    70/F40-44      788/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 2906. Matthew Burke                Tonawanda NY          0:46:06  0:09:16   201/M35-39     2118/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 2907. Jim Serio                    Silver Creek NY       0:46:06  0:09:16   202/M40-44     2119/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2908. Michael Serio                Silver Creek NY       0:46:07  0:09:17   214/M30-34     2120/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2909. Caroline M. Barr             Buffalo NY            0:46:07  0:09:17   145/F20-24      789/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 2910. Keith N. Bond                Williamsville NY      0:46:07  0:09:17   199/M50-54     2121/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 2911. Patrick Tubbs                Buffalo NY            0:46:07  0:09:17   203/M40-44     2122/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2912. Julie Hall                   Toronto ON            0:46:07  0:09:17    57/F45-49      790/F    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2913. Christopher A. Wzontek       Tonawanda NY          0:46:07  0:09:17   247/M20-24     2123/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2914. Jennifer Bracco              Angola NY             0:46:07  0:09:17   146/F20-24      791/F    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2915. Donna Renzi                  Williamsville NY      0:46:07  0:09:17    58/F45-49      792/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2916. Nathan Robertson             Hamburg NY            0:46:07  0:09:17    97/M01-14     2124/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 2917. David P. Jones               East Aurora NY        0:46:08  0:09:17    51/M60-64     2125/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2918. Timothy J. Silverstein       North Tonawanda NY    0:46:08  0:09:17   222/M25-29     2126/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2919. Ron N. Answeeney             Buffalo NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   215/M30-34     2127/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2920. Jenna M. Levine              Buffalo NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   142/F15-19      793/F    0:41:33  0:08:22
 2921. W. John Cotter               Hingham MA            0:46:08  0:09:17   225/M45-49     2128/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2922. John Langer                  Buffalo NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   117/M55-59     2129/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 2923. Catherine Christopher        Buffalo NY            0:46:09  0:09:17    74/F35-39      794/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 2924. Ariel K. Fredrick            Williamsville NY      0:46:09  0:09:17   147/F20-24      795/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2925. Jennifer L. Pienkowski       Buffalo NY            0:46:09  0:09:17   130/F25-29      796/F    0:44:12  0:08:53
 2926. Kaetlyn Szakmary             West Amherst NY       0:46:09  0:09:17    86/F30-34      797/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2927. Sandi Bowen                  Lindsey OH            0:46:10  0:09:17    71/F40-44      798/F    0:45:28  0:09:09
 2928. Michael J. Grabowski         Buffalo NY            0:46:10  0:09:17   216/M30-34     2130/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2929. Zippy Longstocking           Elma NY               0:46:10  0:09:17   202/M35-39     2131/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 2930. Robert Marren                Williamsville NY      0:46:10  0:09:17   204/M40-44     2132/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2931. Meredith E. Eppers           Orchard Park NY       0:46:10  0:09:17   148/F20-24      799/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2932. Brandon Hickey, Jr.          Clarence NY           0:46:11  0:09:17   226/M45-49     2133/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2933. Lauren M. Silvestro          Lancaster NY          0:46:11  0:09:17   143/F15-19      800/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2934. Sam Militello                Amherst NY            0:46:11  0:09:17    98/M01-14     2134/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2935. Joan Howieson                Grimsby ON            0:46:11  0:09:17    72/F40-44      801/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2936. Victoria Czine               Lancaster NY          0:46:11  0:09:17   144/F15-19      802/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2937. Adam Funke                   Amherst NY            0:46:11  0:09:17   248/M20-24     2135/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2938. Beth A. Kaczmarek            Amherst NY            0:46:11  0:09:17   131/F25-29      803/F    0:45:30  0:09:09
 2939. Lauren Delecki               West Seneca NY        0:46:11  0:09:17   145/F15-19      804/F    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2940. Erin Sheehan                 Cheektowaga NY        0:46:12  0:09:18   149/F20-24      805/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2941. Bill Engelbrecht             Buffalo NY            0:46:12  0:09:18    14/M65-69     2136/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 2942. Tim Fries                    Kenmore NY            0:46:12  0:09:18   227/M45-49     2137/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2943. Karl Rubeck                  Buffalo NY            0:46:12  0:09:18   205/M40-44     2138/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2944. Jon Zeftel                   Kenmore NY            0:46:12  0:09:18   249/M20-24     2139/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2945. Shauna L. Parzymieso         West Seneca NY        0:46:12  0:09:18   132/F25-29      806/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2946. Kevin A. Ulmer               Tonawanda NY          0:46:12  0:09:18   203/M35-39     2140/M    0:44:44  0:09:00
 2947. Jessica L. Brown             Albany NY             0:46:12  0:09:18   133/F25-29      807/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2948. Art Pelletier                Grand Island NY       0:46:13  0:09:18   118/M55-59     2141/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 2949. Mark G. Cansdale             Alden NY              0:46:13  0:09:18   206/M40-44     2142/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 2950. Jonathan Lindner             Amherst NY            0:46:13  0:09:18   250/M20-24     2143/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 2951. Jason D. Golden              Mountain Top PA       0:46:13  0:09:18   204/M35-39     2144/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 2952. Danielle Proper              Pittsford NY          0:46:13  0:09:18   146/F15-19      808/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 2953. Daniel W. Conley             Derby NY              0:46:13  0:09:18   200/M50-54     2145/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2954. Christine Vincek             Orchard Park NY       0:46:13  0:09:18    75/F35-39      809/F    0:45:28  0:09:09
 2955. Bill Hall                    Arcade NY             0:46:13  0:09:18   119/M55-59     2146/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2956. David Wilkinson              Grand Island NY       0:46:14  0:09:18   201/M50-54     2147/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2957. Andrea M. Krestos            Pittsburgh PA         0:46:14  0:09:18   150/F20-24      810/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2958. Catherine Meissner           Hamburg NY            0:46:14  0:09:18    40/F01-14      811/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 2959. Eric J. Darling              West Seneca NY        0:46:14  0:09:18   334/M15-19     2148/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2960. Jim Deuschle                 Orchard Park NY       0:46:14  0:09:18   228/M45-49     2149/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2961. Patrick Hazlett              Hamburg NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   251/M20-24     2150/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2962. Timothy McPoland             Orchard Park NY       0:46:15  0:09:18   202/M50-54     2151/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2963. Robert D. Denman             Kenmore NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   207/M40-44     2152/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2964. Ariana Clouden               Amherst NY            0:46:15  0:09:18    41/F01-14      812/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2965. Jeff Dunbar                  East Aurora NY        0:46:15  0:09:18   229/M45-49     2153/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2966. John J. Clouden              Amherst NY            0:46:16  0:09:18   230/M45-49     2154/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2967. Timothy K. Gilman            Brooklyn NY           0:46:16  0:09:18   217/M30-34     2155/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 2968. Bob McArdle                  Orchard Park NY       0:46:16  0:09:18   231/M45-49     2156/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2969. Sarah Huck                   Lancaster NY          0:46:16  0:09:18    87/F30-34      813/F    0:40:31  0:08:09
 2970. Brian Flynn                  Churchville NY        0:46:17  0:09:19   232/M45-49     2157/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2971. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY            0:46:17  0:09:19   223/M25-29     2158/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2972. Christina Reville            Hamburg NY            0:46:17  0:09:19    42/F01-14      814/F    0:40:39  0:08:11
 2973. Martin Pugliese              Buffalo NY            0:46:17  0:09:19   233/M45-49     2159/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2974. Mike Reilly                  Niagara Falls NY      0:46:17  0:09:19   208/M40-44     2160/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 2975. Nate Brinkman                Clarence Center NY    0:46:17  0:09:19   252/M20-24     2161/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 2976. Brandon Leary                Horseheads NY         0:46:17  0:09:19   335/M15-19     2162/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2977. Andrea Dawydko               Clarence NY           0:46:18  0:09:19    76/F35-39      815/F    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2978. Jennifer Darlak              Clarence Center NY    0:46:18  0:09:19    88/F30-34      816/F    0:45:28  0:09:09
 2979. Joey Marzello                Buffalo NY            0:46:18  0:09:19   253/M20-24     2163/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2980. Teresa Darlak                Clarence Center NY    0:46:18  0:09:19    35/F50-54      817/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 2981. Marc Poitras                 West Seneca NY        0:46:18  0:09:19   205/M35-39     2164/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 2982. Jake Mandel                  Tonawanda NY          0:46:19  0:09:19    99/M01-14     2165/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2983. Diane Kurek                  Orchard Park NY       0:46:19  0:09:19    73/F40-44      818/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2984. Stephen A. Bettcher          Eden NY               0:46:19  0:09:19   224/M25-29     2166/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2985. Jessica Aliotta              Williamsville NY      0:46:19  0:09:19   151/F20-24      819/F    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2986. Andrea L. Cauley             Orchard Park NY       0:46:20  0:09:19   134/F25-29      820/F    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2987. Matt Willis                  Littleton MA          0:46:20  0:09:19   225/M25-29     2167/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2988. Neil Donhauser               Williamsville NY      0:46:20  0:09:19   226/M25-29     2168/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2989. Bud C. Brooks                Lockport NY           0:46:20  0:09:19   234/M45-49     2169/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 2990. Daniel P. Schaus             Williamsville NY      0:46:21  0:09:19   336/M15-19     2170/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2991. John Schenk                  Lyndhurst OH          0:46:21  0:09:19   209/M40-44     2171/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2992. Mark T. Bukowiecki           Humphrey NY           0:46:22  0:09:20   227/M25-29     2172/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 2993. David G. Costello            Williamsville NY      0:46:22  0:09:20   235/M45-49     2173/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2994. Scott J. Pfeiffer            Clarence NY           0:46:22  0:09:20   337/M15-19     2174/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2995. Bridget Franz                Buffalo NY            0:46:22  0:09:20    77/F35-39      821/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2996. Ned Franz                    Buffalo NY            0:46:22  0:09:20   206/M35-39     2175/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2997. Victoria L. Jacumski         Clarence Center NY    0:46:22  0:09:20   147/F15-19      822/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2998. Patrick Pierce               Holland NY            0:46:22  0:09:20   207/M35-39     2176/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2999. Dion E. Andrzejewski         Orchard Park NY       0:46:22  0:09:20   218/M30-34     2177/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 3000. Summer Zacher                Buffalo NY            0:46:22  0:09:20    43/F01-14      823/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3001. Eric Renn                    Angola NY             0:46:22  0:09:20   338/M15-19     2178/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 3002. Joan R. Petrella             Williamsville NY      0:46:22  0:09:20    74/F40-44      824/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3003. Jason Osterstrom             Williamsville NY      0:46:23  0:09:20   219/M30-34     2179/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3004. Elizabeth A. Laudico         Buffalo NY            0:46:23  0:09:20    89/F30-34      825/F    0:41:28  0:08:21
 3005. Nicholas J. Muscarella       Lackawanna NY         0:46:23  0:09:20   228/M25-29     2180/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 3006. Alysia Joost                 Philadelphia PA       0:46:23  0:09:20    90/F30-34      826/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3007. Scott D. Knight              Tonawanda NY          0:46:23  0:09:20   236/M45-49     2181/M    0:40:58  0:08:14
 3008. Gilles LaFrance              Sudbury ON            0:46:24  0:09:20   237/M45-49     2182/M    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3009. Monica L. Ljiljanich         Tonawanda NY          0:46:24  0:09:20    78/F35-39      827/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3010. Andrew J. Sauer              Buffalo NY            0:46:24  0:09:20   203/M50-54     2183/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3011. Jackie Vanbrunt              Horseheads NY         0:46:24  0:09:20    75/F40-44      828/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3012. Bill D'Ambrosio              Kenmore NY            0:46:25  0:09:20    15/M65-69     2184/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3013. Rosemary Sears               Buffalo NY            0:46:25  0:09:20   135/F25-29      829/F    0:39:46  0:08:00
 3014. Joe Ross                     Byfield MA            0:46:25  0:09:20   238/M45-49     2185/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 3015. Molly A. Connerton           Orchard Park NY       0:46:25  0:09:20    79/F35-39      830/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3016. Laura Lesch                  Hamburg NY            0:46:25  0:09:20   148/F15-19      831/F    0:43:45  0:08:48
 3017. Michael Anders               Orchard Park NY       0:46:26  0:09:20   100/M01-14     2186/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 3018. Ted J. Mazierski             West Seneca NY        0:46:26  0:09:20   204/M50-54     2187/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3019. Melanie A. Griffis           Buffalo NY            0:46:26  0:09:20    59/F45-49      832/F    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3020. Rainbow M. Block             West Seneca NY        0:46:27  0:09:21   152/F20-24      833/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3021. David DiValerio              Fairfax VA            0:46:27  0:09:21   210/M40-44     2188/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 3022. Marissa R. Guszkowski        Buffalo NY            0:46:27  0:09:21    44/F01-14      834/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3023. Chelsea T. Marino            Kenmore NY            0:46:27  0:09:21    45/F01-14      835/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3024. Mark Clausen                 East Rochester NY     0:46:27  0:09:21   208/M35-39     2189/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 3025. John A. Franczyk             Glenview IL           0:46:27  0:09:21   205/M50-54     2190/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3026. Meghan Black                 Gasport NY            0:46:28  0:09:21    91/F30-34      836/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3027. Nick Galasso                 East Amherst NY       0:46:28  0:09:21   101/M01-14     2191/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 3028. Haley Keeley                 Lockport NY           0:46:28  0:09:21   149/F15-19      837/F    0:43:51  0:08:49
 3029. Nigel Pelton                 Akron NY              0:46:29  0:09:21   211/M40-44     2192/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3030. Kathy A. Halter              West Amherst NY       0:46:29  0:09:21    36/F50-54      838/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3031. Sam Ross                     Byfield MA            0:46:29  0:09:21   102/M01-14     2193/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3032. Kelsey A. Anderson           Clarence NY           0:46:29  0:09:21   153/F20-24      839/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 3033. Carl Pegels                  Buffalo NY            0:46:29  0:09:21     3/M75-79     2194/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3034. Sean F. Wright               Clarence Center NY    0:46:30  0:09:21   103/M01-14     2195/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3035. Michael V. McCarthy          Buffalo NY            0:46:30  0:09:21   229/M25-29     2196/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3036. Penny S. Myers               West Amherst NY       0:46:30  0:09:21    80/F35-39      840/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3037. Stephen W. Nicholson         Williamsville NY      0:46:30  0:09:21   209/M35-39     2197/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3038. Emily K. Collins             Buffalo NY            0:46:30  0:09:21    46/F01-14      841/F    0:46:30  0:09:21
 3039. Deirdre A. McManus           Buffalo NY            0:46:30  0:09:21    92/F30-34      842/F    0:43:51  0:08:49
 3040. Caelah Griffis               New York NY           0:46:30  0:09:21   136/F25-29      843/F    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3041. Catherine T. Sadler          New York NY           0:46:30  0:09:21   137/F25-29      844/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3042. Allen Robertson              Hamburg NY            0:46:31  0:09:21   239/M45-49     2198/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 3043. Lauren R. Slawinski          Willoughby OH         0:46:31  0:09:21   138/F25-29      845/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3044. Cortney Bota                 Grand Island NY       0:46:31  0:09:21   154/F20-24      846/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 3045. Cory Bota                    Grand Island NY       0:46:31  0:09:21   230/M25-29     2199/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 3046. Jason D. Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY            0:46:31  0:09:21   339/M15-19     2200/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 3047. Deborah Goldman              Buffalo NY            0:46:31  0:09:21    14/F55-59      847/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3048. Matt Malinowski              Buffalo NY            0:46:31  0:09:21   340/M15-19     2201/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 3049. Patrick L. O'Donnell         Kenmore NY            0:46:32  0:09:22   231/M25-29     2202/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3050. Courtney Schmidt             Boston MA             0:46:32  0:09:22   139/F25-29      848/F    0:41:11  0:08:17
 3051. Bernard E. O'Donnell         Getzville NY          0:46:32  0:09:22   120/M55-59     2203/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3052. Evan M. Schwrtz              Olney MD              0:46:32  0:09:22   104/M01-14     2204/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 3053. Ryan R. Schreiber            Erie PA               0:46:32  0:09:22   254/M20-24     2205/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3054. Kathleen A. Dedrick          Westfield NJ          0:46:32  0:09:22    60/F45-49      849/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3055. Jeffrey Withee               Amherst NY            0:46:32  0:09:22   220/M30-34     2206/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3056. Bailey E. Moore              East Aurora NY        0:46:32  0:09:22   155/F20-24      850/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3057. Paul R. Shine                Lancaster NY          0:46:32  0:09:22   240/M45-49     2207/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 3058. Joseph Petti                 Amherst NY            0:46:33  0:09:22   255/M20-24     2208/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 3059. Daniel Cotter                Buffalo NY            0:46:33  0:09:22   221/M30-34     2209/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 3060. Thomas Z. Zeeb               West Seneca NY        0:46:34  0:09:22   222/M30-34     2210/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3061. Mike W. Murphy               Depew NY              0:46:34  0:09:22   206/M50-54     2211/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3062. Katrina Mackowiak            Atlanta GA            0:46:34  0:09:22   140/F25-29      851/F    0:44:48  0:09:01
 3063. Ryan M. Koons                Tonawanda NY          0:46:34  0:09:22   256/M20-24     2212/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 3064. Marie R. Voorhees            Orchard Park NY       0:46:35  0:09:22   141/F25-29      852/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 3065. Paul Guszkowski              Buffalo NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   241/M45-49     2213/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3066. Jim Gras                     Orchard Park NY       0:46:35  0:09:22   207/M50-54     2214/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 3067. Lindsay M. Szafranski        East Amherst NY       0:46:35  0:09:22   142/F25-29      853/F    0:42:06  0:08:28
 3068. Rich Dlugosz                 Cheektowaga NY        0:46:35  0:09:22   121/M55-59     2215/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3069. Bob Little                   Brookline MA          0:46:36  0:09:22   232/M25-29     2216/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 3070. William Fortune              Holley NY             0:46:36  0:09:22   208/M50-54     2217/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 3071. Christopher Whitcomb         Buffalo NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   257/M20-24     2218/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 3072. Johnny Reiser                Orchard Park NY       0:46:37  0:09:23   341/M15-19     2219/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 3073. Hawk Pereyma                 Buffalo NY            0:46:37  0:09:23   122/M55-59     2220/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3074. Angela J. Roche              West Seneca NY        0:46:37  0:09:23    81/F35-39      854/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3075. Dale T. Wunsch               Williamsville NY      0:46:37  0:09:23   123/M55-59     2221/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 3076. Christopher Haas             Buffalo NY            0:46:37  0:09:23   212/M40-44     2222/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 3077. Patrick J. Burns             Kenmore NY            0:46:37  0:09:23   342/M15-19     2223/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 3078. William A. Urchik            Pendleton NY          0:46:38  0:09:23   213/M40-44     2224/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 3079. David Fiegel                 Williamsville NY      0:46:38  0:09:23   242/M45-49     2225/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 3080. Elliot D. Bible              Amherst NY            0:46:38  0:09:23   343/M15-19     2226/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 3081. Sean Deacon                  Buffalo NY            0:46:38  0:09:23   344/M15-19     2227/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3082. Kelly A. Zimmerman           Tonawanda NY          0:46:38  0:09:23    82/F35-39      855/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 3083. Sarah Tasker                 East Aurora NY        0:46:38  0:09:23    61/F45-49      856/F    0:43:27  0:08:44
 3084. Joseph A. Derose             Buffalo NY            0:46:38  0:09:23   214/M40-44     2228/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 3085. Mary Clausen                 Tonawanda NY          0:46:39  0:09:23   156/F20-24      857/F    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3086. Kathleen Fretthold           North Tonawanda NY    0:46:39  0:09:23    62/F45-49      858/F    0:43:12  0:08:41
 3087. Denise M. Fix                Orchard Park NY       0:46:39  0:09:23    83/F35-39      859/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3088. Sara Connolly                Pittsford NY          0:46:40  0:09:23    93/F30-34      860/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3089. Amy L. Michaels              Tonawanda NY          0:46:40  0:09:23    84/F35-39      861/F    0:44:20  0:08:55
 3090. Patrick S. Kelly             Buffalo NY            0:46:40  0:09:23   215/M40-44     2229/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 3091. Meredith M. Abel             Orchard Park NY       0:46:40  0:09:23    94/F30-34      862/F    0:44:02  0:08:51
 3092. Michelle Wolniewicz          Alden NY              0:46:40  0:09:23    37/F50-54      863/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3093. Michael P. Skeels            North Tonawanda NY    0:46:40  0:09:23   345/M15-19     2230/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 3094. Erin McMurry                 Buffalo NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   143/F25-29      864/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 3095. Erin M. Asquith              Arcade NY             0:46:41  0:09:23   150/F15-19      865/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 3096. Kevin Rock                   Tonawanda NY          0:46:41  0:09:23   223/M30-34     2231/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 3097. Timothy D. Bunn              Hamburg NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   216/M40-44     2232/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 3098. Paul Schwandt                North Tonawanda NY    0:46:42  0:09:24    52/M60-64     2233/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 3099. Daniel S. Sheehan            West Seneca NY        0:46:42  0:09:24   243/M45-49     2234/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 3100. Ben Cain                     Lockport NY           0:46:42  0:09:24   105/M01-14     2235/M    0:43:45  0:08:48
 3101. Ronald Miller                Clarence Center NY    0:46:42  0:09:24   244/M45-49     2236/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3102. Sarah Bartkowiak             Lockport NY           0:46:43  0:09:24   151/F15-19      866/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 3103. Laura Mallia                 Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   144/F25-29      867/F    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3104. Molly Mallia                 Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   145/F25-29      868/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3105. Megan L. Taylor              Snyder NY             0:46:43  0:09:24   146/F25-29      869/F    0:39:13  0:07:53
 3106. Tammy L. Swann               Wheatfield NY         0:46:44  0:09:24    76/F40-44      870/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 3107. David A. Szabad              Wheatfield NY         0:46:44  0:09:24   245/M45-49     2237/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 3108. Colin Burns                  Solon OH              0:46:44  0:09:24   346/M15-19     2238/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 3109. Christina Kneip              Fort Worth TX         0:46:44  0:09:24    95/F30-34      871/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 3110. Casey Neill                  Akron NY              0:46:44  0:09:24   152/F15-19      872/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3111. Kyle Kneip                   Fort Worth TX         0:46:44  0:09:24   224/M30-34     2239/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 3112. Sarah A. Schaefer            Akron NY              0:46:44  0:09:24   153/F15-19      873/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3113. Daniel P. Buchanan           Buffalo NY            0:46:44  0:09:24   210/M35-39     2240/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3114. Eleanor Wilkins              Buffalo NY            0:46:44  0:09:24   147/F25-29      874/F    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3115. Elizabeth A. Schumer         Hamburg NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   157/F20-24      875/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3116. Steven Schumer               Hamburg NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   209/M50-54     2241/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3117. Thomas Ruhland               Kenmore NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   217/M40-44     2242/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3118. Rebecca S. Dearlove          Orchard Park NY       0:46:45  0:09:24   154/F15-19      876/F    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3119. Mark Rapp                    East Amherst NY       0:46:45  0:09:24   218/M40-44     2243/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 3120. Joseph T. Kabacinski         Kenmore NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   210/M50-54     2244/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 3121. Tony DiLoreto                West Seneca NY        0:46:46  0:09:24   233/M25-29     2245/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 3122. Maggie Neff                  Toronto ON            0:46:46  0:09:24   148/F25-29      877/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3123. Jennifer Dileo               Buffalo NY            0:46:46  0:09:24   158/F20-24      878/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 3124. Alan D. Herberger            Getzville NY          0:46:46  0:09:24   219/M40-44     2246/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 3125. Daniel J. Britzzalaro        Clarence NY           0:46:46  0:09:24   211/M50-54     2247/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3126. Jill Szabo                   Lewiston NY           0:46:46  0:09:24    85/F35-39      879/F    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3127. Mark Fogal                   Tonawanda NY          0:46:47  0:09:25   246/M45-49     2248/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3128. Scott Ciura                  Cheektowaga NY        0:46:47  0:09:25   258/M20-24     2249/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
 3129. Gregory M. Dearlove          Orchard Park NY       0:46:47  0:09:25   124/M55-59     2250/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3130. Dawn M. Willard              North Tonawanda NY    0:46:47  0:09:25   149/F25-29      880/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3131. Susan Sadley                 Niagara Falls NY      0:46:47  0:09:25   150/F25-29      881/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 3132. Joshua F. Sanders            Buffalo NY            0:46:47  0:09:25   234/M25-29     2251/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 3133. Raymond Lindquist            Orchard Park NY       0:46:48  0:09:25   259/M20-24     2252/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3134. Jim Truskey                  Tonawanda NY          0:46:48  0:09:25   212/M50-54     2253/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 3135. William P. Hartigan          East Amherst NY       0:46:48  0:09:25   347/M15-19     2254/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 3136. Joseph Ritz                  East Aurora NY        0:46:48  0:09:25   348/M15-19     2255/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 3137. Michele K. Radon             Hamburg NY            0:46:49  0:09:25    38/F50-54      882/F    0:46:41  0:09:23
 3138. Luke Lindner                 Buffalo NY            0:46:49  0:09:25   106/M01-14     2256/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 3139. Larry Dubill                 Hamburg NY            0:46:50  0:09:25   220/M40-44     2257/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3140. Christopher Putrino          Buffalo NY            0:46:50  0:09:25   211/M35-39     2258/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3141. Amy M. Tigne                 Hamburg NY            0:46:50  0:09:25   155/F15-19      883/F    0:40:54  0:08:14
 3142. Sean Mendez                  Lackawanna NY         0:46:51  0:09:25   349/M15-19     2259/M    0:43:49  0:08:49
 3143. Justin McElligott            Depew NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   235/M25-29     2260/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3144. Michael Dudek                Gasport NY            0:46:52  0:09:26   260/M20-24     2261/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
 3145. Claire Wietig                Amherst NY            0:46:52  0:09:26   159/F20-24      884/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 3146. Michael J. Campanella        Buffalo NY            0:46:52  0:09:26    53/M60-64     2262/M    0:44:07  0:08:52
 3147. Jeffrey Hansgen              Orchard Park NY       0:46:52  0:09:26   213/M50-54     2263/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3148. Anthony Scott                Amherst NY            0:46:53  0:09:26   261/M20-24     2264/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3149. Eileen Clinton               East Aurora NY        0:46:53  0:09:26    15/F55-59      885/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3150. Anna K. Brady                Cleveland OH          0:46:53  0:09:26   151/F25-29      886/F    0:40:50  0:08:13
 3151. Carrie A. Flor               Williamsville NY      0:46:53  0:09:26    96/F30-34      887/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3152. Angela D. Ripley             Buffalo NY            0:46:53  0:09:26   152/F25-29      888/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3153. Mark Makowski                Grand Island NY       0:46:53  0:09:26   247/M45-49     2265/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3154. Saul Rugani                  Fredonia NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   212/M35-39     2266/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3155. Scott Kowalski               Fredonia NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   213/M35-39     2267/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3156. Nick Bernel                  Washington DC         0:46:54  0:09:26   225/M30-34     2268/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 3157. Beth Russell                 Brookyn NY            0:46:54  0:09:26    97/F30-34      889/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3158. Dariush Keyhani              Buffalo NY            0:46:54  0:09:26   214/M35-39     2269/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 3159. Court D. Olson               Buffalo NY            0:46:54  0:09:26   226/M30-34     2270/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3160. Lisa M. Niswander            Buffalo NY            0:46:54  0:09:26   153/F25-29      890/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 3161. Kimberly Baer                Kenmore NY            0:46:54  0:09:26   160/F20-24      891/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 3162. Amber M. Trombitas           Lockport NY           0:46:55  0:09:26   161/F20-24      892/F    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3163. Patricia F. Memmo            Angola NY             0:46:55  0:09:26    16/F55-59      893/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 3164. Priscilla Pagliei            Eden NY               0:46:55  0:09:26    98/F30-34      894/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 3165. Barry Boyd                   East Amherst NY       0:46:55  0:09:26   248/M45-49     2271/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 3166. Jeffrey Marsowicz            Dunkirk NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   221/M40-44     2272/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3167. Paul Uebelhoer               Cheektowaga NY        0:46:55  0:09:26   215/M35-39     2273/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3168. Allie Philips                East Aurora NY        0:46:55  0:09:26   156/F15-19      895/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3169. Leigh Oehler-Smith           Williamsville NY      0:46:56  0:09:26    99/F30-34      896/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3170. John Morrissey               Buffalo NY            0:46:56  0:09:26   262/M20-24     2274/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 3171. Lia Morelli                  South Boston MA       0:46:57  0:09:27   154/F25-29      897/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3172. Toby Beahan                  Lancaster NY          0:46:57  0:09:27   227/M30-34     2275/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 3173. Christopher P. Vogelsang     Buffalo NY            0:46:57  0:09:27   263/M20-24     2276/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 3174. Jim A. Hannotte              Williamsville NY      0:46:57  0:09:27   214/M50-54     2277/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 3175. Shawn M. Swanson             East Amherst NY       0:46:57  0:09:27   222/M40-44     2278/M    0:38:41  0:07:47
 3176. Michael Augello              Buffalo NY            0:46:57  0:09:27   236/M25-29     2279/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 3177. Rebecca Richbart             Cheektowaga NY        0:46:57  0:09:27   162/F20-24      898/F    0:43:45  0:08:48
 3178. Karen A. Lanham              Hamburg NY            0:46:57  0:09:27    77/F40-44      899/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3179. Nick D. Wojnar               Kenmore NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   107/M01-14     2280/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3180. Paul W. Kullman              West Seneca NY        0:46:58  0:09:27   249/M45-49     2281/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 3181. William Kullman              West Seneca NY        0:46:58  0:09:27   250/M45-49     2282/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 3182. Kevin T. Selig               Brockport NY          0:46:58  0:09:27   264/M20-24     2283/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3183. Tony Puntillo                North Collins NY      0:46:58  0:09:27   216/M35-39     2284/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 3184. Eric Bennett                 Getzville NY          0:46:58  0:09:27   251/M45-49     2285/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3185. William C. Hilbert           Kenmore NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   217/M35-39     2286/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 3186. James M. Morrissey           Buffalo NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   125/M55-59     2287/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 3187. Jacob Kamholz                Getzville NY          0:46:59  0:09:27   350/M15-19     2288/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3188. Violet V. Vejins             Tonawanda NY          0:46:59  0:09:27   157/F15-19      900/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 3189. Sean O'Brien                 Orchard Park NY       0:46:59  0:09:27   223/M40-44     2289/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 3190. James A. Eaton               East Amherst NY       0:47:00  0:09:27   215/M50-54     2290/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 3191. Mark S. Nachreiner           Lewiston NY           0:47:00  0:09:27   237/M25-29     2291/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 3192. Brianna Nemmer               Clarence Center NY    0:47:00  0:09:27   158/F15-19      901/F    0:41:07  0:08:16
 3193. Dennis Dickman               Buffalo NY            0:47:01  0:09:27    54/M60-64     2292/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3194. Johanna MacDonald            Tonawanda NY          0:47:01  0:09:27   100/F30-34      902/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 3195. Scott J. Eaton               East Amherst NY       0:47:01  0:09:27   265/M20-24     2293/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 3196. Joseph Nemmer                Clarence Center NY    0:47:01  0:09:27   252/M45-49     2294/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 3197. Michael Seitz                Buffalo NY            0:47:01  0:09:27   228/M30-34     2295/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3198. Akie Yanagi                  Amherst NY            0:47:01  0:09:27    86/F35-39      903/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3199. Jesse Koester                West Amherst NY       0:47:01  0:09:27   351/M15-19     2296/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 3200. Lauren Stilb                 Orchard Park NY       0:47:01  0:09:27   163/F20-24      904/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 3201. Scott B. Lipa                Amherst NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   218/M35-39     2297/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 3202. Scot Boniface                Buffalo NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   253/M45-49     2298/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3203. Daniel Moran                 Rushford NY           0:47:02  0:09:28   266/M20-24     2299/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 3204. Akio Hasegawa                Buffalo NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   229/M30-34     2300/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3205. Marisa C. Sirianni           Lewiston NY           0:47:02  0:09:28   155/F25-29      905/F    0:42:50  0:08:37
 3206. Sheila R. Eberhard           Buffalo NY            0:47:02  0:09:28    78/F40-44      906/F    0:42:01  0:08:27
 3207. Amanda M. Arrigo             Angola NY             0:47:02  0:09:28   159/F15-19      907/F    0:45:11  0:09:05
 3208. Paula Kruszka-Agle           Eden NY               0:47:02  0:09:28    63/F45-49      908/F    0:45:23  0:09:08
 3209. Jamesan R. Newton            Derby NY              0:47:02  0:09:28   216/M50-54     2301/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3210. John P. Dorn                 Buffalo NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   219/M35-39     2302/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 3211. Lance C. Guyett              Depew NY              0:47:02  0:09:28   230/M30-34     2303/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 3212. Sara Gutmann                 East Amherst NY       0:47:02  0:09:28   156/F25-29      909/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 3213. Turner Gutmann               East Amherst NY       0:47:03  0:09:28   238/M25-29     2304/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 3214. Sam Ark                      Silver Creek NY       0:47:03  0:09:28   239/M25-29     2305/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 3215. Rebecca Sipprell             Hamburg NY            0:47:03  0:09:28   157/F25-29      910/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3216. Amanda Martin                Buffalo NY            0:47:03  0:09:28   164/F20-24      911/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3217. Allen T. Butcheri            North Tonawanda NY    0:47:03  0:09:28   126/M55-59     2306/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 3218. Jon Fleischauer              Buffalo NY            0:47:03  0:09:28   240/M25-29     2307/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 3219. Christopher A. Lepore        Buffalo NY            0:47:04  0:09:28   231/M30-34     2308/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 3220. Leah D. Heard                Tonawanda NY          0:47:04  0:09:28   158/F25-29      912/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 3221. Patricia Lawley              Buffalo NY            0:47:04  0:09:28    64/F45-49      913/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 3222. Ned C. Winter                East Aurora NY        0:47:04  0:09:28   352/M15-19     2309/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3223. Alaina Miller                Alexandria VA         0:47:04  0:09:28   159/F25-29      914/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 3224. Emma M. Boccolucci           West Seneca NY        0:47:04  0:09:28    47/F01-14      915/F    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3225. James Rush, III              Fredonia NY           0:47:05  0:09:28   220/M35-39     2310/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3226. Michael R. James             West Seneca NY        0:47:05  0:09:28   232/M30-34     2311/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 3227. Douglas Funke                Amherst NY            0:47:05  0:09:28    55/M60-64     2312/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3228. Nicole Fitch                 Orchard Park NY       0:47:05  0:09:28   160/F15-19      916/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3229. Patrick Carter               North Java NY         0:47:05  0:09:28   267/M20-24     2313/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 3230. Emily Jerge                  Gasport NY            0:47:05  0:09:28   165/F20-24      917/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3231. Doug Lukaszewski             Kenmore NY            0:47:06  0:09:29   224/M40-44     2314/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 3232. Paul R. Rozewicz             Silvercreek NY        0:47:06  0:09:29   217/M50-54     2315/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 3233. Ryan Voell                   Frederick MD          0:47:06  0:09:29   353/M15-19     2316/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3234. Laurie M. Seier              Williamsville NY      0:47:06  0:09:29    39/F50-54      918/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 3235. Ellen M. Schmitz             Lancaster NY          0:47:07  0:09:29    40/F50-54      919/F    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3236. Krystal Hoffman              Getzville NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   160/F25-29      920/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3237. Rob Vanderwerf               Getzville NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   225/M40-44     2317/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3238. Courtney Howard              Sunnyside NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   166/F20-24      921/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3239. Edward Howard                Getzville NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   127/M55-59     2318/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3240. Joseph Grieco                Buffalo NY            0:47:08  0:09:29   218/M50-54     2319/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 3241. Katie Lyons                  Williamsville NY      0:47:08  0:09:29   167/F20-24      922/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 3242. Adam Brenchley               Baltimore MD          0:47:08  0:09:29   233/M30-34     2320/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 3243. Garry Soehner                Williamsville NY      0:47:09  0:09:29    56/M60-64     2321/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3244. Ningxin Chen                 Springville NY        0:47:09  0:09:29    57/M60-64     2322/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 3245. Michael G. Robertson         Orchard Park NY       0:47:09  0:09:29   226/M40-44     2323/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 3246. Michele Griffin              Penn Yan NY           0:47:09  0:09:29   101/F30-34      923/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3247. Daniel B. Snead              Williamsville NY      0:47:09  0:09:29   227/M40-44     2324/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3248. Shyri Marazita               Clarence NY           0:47:09  0:09:29   221/M35-39     2325/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 3249. Melinda Snead                Williamsville NY      0:47:09  0:09:29    79/F40-44      924/F    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3250. Kathleen Feroleto            Buffalo NY            0:47:10  0:09:29   168/F20-24      925/F    0:43:46  0:08:48
 3251. Brendan S. Lillis            East Amherst NY       0:47:10  0:09:29   241/M25-29     2326/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 3252. Aaron Hejmowski              Depew NY              0:47:10  0:09:29   242/M25-29     2327/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3253. Robin M. Lally               Buffalo NY            0:47:10  0:09:29    65/F45-49      926/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3254. Jill Kisker                  Hamburg NY            0:47:10  0:09:29    80/F40-44      927/F    0:45:17  0:09:07
 3255. Nicholas M. Adams            Clarence Center NY    0:47:10  0:09:29   108/M01-14     2328/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3256. Brenda Chiarilli             Williamsville NY      0:47:11  0:09:30   102/F30-34      928/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 3257. Joseph O'Mara                Parker CO             0:47:11  0:09:30   268/M20-24     2329/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 3258. Mimi Schultz                 Buffalo NY            0:47:11  0:09:30    81/F40-44      929/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3259. Valentine Connell            Twinsburg OH          0:47:11  0:09:30   219/M50-54     2330/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 3260. Ron Mayer                    West Seneca NY        0:47:11  0:09:30     4/M70-74     2331/M    0:45:02  0:09:04
 3261. Lydia R. Quebral             Williamsville NY      0:47:11  0:09:30   161/F15-19      930/F    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3262. Kevin Kendall                Hamburg NY            0:47:11  0:09:30   228/M40-44     2332/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3263. Amanda Bialek                Cheektowaga NY        0:47:11  0:09:30   169/F20-24      931/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 3264. Jim Schneegold               Cheektowaga NY        0:47:11  0:09:30   128/M55-59     2333/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3265. Jeremy M. Watson             Hoboken NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   269/M20-24     2334/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 3266. Bob J. Goulet                Downington PA         0:47:12  0:09:30   220/M50-54     2335/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3267. Robert Mercurio              Buffalo NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   270/M20-24     2336/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3268. Scott Shugarts               Buffalo NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   234/M30-34     2337/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 3269. Matthew C. Mallow            Batavia NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   354/M15-19     2338/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 3270. Kevin D. Kawalerski          Elma NY               0:47:12  0:09:30   355/M15-19     2339/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 3271. Ryan Renzi                   Williamsville NY      0:47:13  0:09:30   356/M15-19     2340/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 3272. Adam Gannon                  West Seneca NY        0:47:13  0:09:30   357/M15-19     2341/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 3273. Brandi Golimowski            North Tonawanda NY    0:47:13  0:09:30   161/F25-29      932/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3274. Marc Jehrio                  Buffalo NY            0:47:13  0:09:30   222/M35-39     2342/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3275. Art Goldstein                Batavia NY            0:47:13  0:09:30   129/M55-59     2343/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3276. Natalie B. Rasson            East Aurora NY        0:47:14  0:09:30   162/F25-29      933/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3277. Josh Brunner                 West Seneca NY        0:47:14  0:09:30   271/M20-24     2344/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3278. Kaitlin A. Wolf              West Seneca NY        0:47:14  0:09:30   162/F15-19      934/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 3279. Cami Petti                   North Tonawanda NY    0:47:14  0:09:30   103/F30-34      935/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3280. Kathleen E. Martin           Wilson NY             0:47:14  0:09:30   163/F15-19      936/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3281. Mike A. Taboni               Kenmore NY            0:47:14  0:09:30   109/M01-14     2345/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 3282. William H. Hilbert           Kenmore NY            0:47:14  0:09:30   110/M01-14     2346/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3283. Russell S. Burgstahler       Buffalo NY            0:47:14  0:09:30   243/M25-29     2347/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3284. Patricia L. Hilbert          Kenmore NY            0:47:14  0:09:30    87/F35-39      937/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3285. James Sauer                  Clarence Center NY    0:47:14  0:09:30   254/M45-49     2348/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 3286. Greg Weber                   East Amherst NY       0:47:15  0:09:30   223/M35-39     2349/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3287. Stephen J. Turkovich         Buffalo NY            0:47:16  0:09:31   235/M30-34     2350/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3288. Hun Lee                      Amherst NY            0:47:16  0:09:31   236/M30-34     2351/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 3289. Anthony Chungbin             East Amherst NY       0:47:16  0:09:31   255/M45-49     2352/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 3290. Teddy Marks                  Buffalo NY            0:47:16  0:09:31   111/M01-14     2353/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 3291. Alyssa Mayer                 Buffalo NY            0:47:16  0:09:31   170/F20-24      938/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3292. Annemarie Salvo              Rochester NY          0:47:17  0:09:31   163/F25-29      939/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3293. Chris Bagneschi              Niagara Falls NY      0:47:17  0:09:31   272/M20-24     2354/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 3294. William Osinski              North Collins NY      0:47:17  0:09:31   237/M30-34     2355/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3295. William J. Zornick           Buffalo NY            0:47:17  0:09:31   273/M20-24     2356/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 3296. Katie Sullivan               Buffalo NY            0:47:17  0:09:31   164/F25-29      940/F    0:42:35  0:08:34
 3297. Chev A. Gervase              Williamsville NY      0:47:17  0:09:31   221/M50-54     2357/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 3298. Bill Covelli                 Kenmore NY            0:47:18  0:09:31   256/M45-49     2358/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3299. Anthony D. Mancinelli        Williamsville NY      0:47:18  0:09:31   130/M55-59     2359/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3300. Patrick C. Seidel            Gasport NY            0:47:18  0:09:31   222/M50-54     2360/M    0:44:41  0:08:59
 3301. Beth A. Bullock              Niagara Falls NY      0:47:19  0:09:31    41/F50-54      941/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 3302. Geoffrey Gallson             Amherst NY            0:47:19  0:09:31   358/M15-19     2361/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 3303. Giovanni M. Abbarno          Buffalo NY            0:47:19  0:09:31    58/M60-64     2362/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3304. Rey Durante                  Buffalo NY            0:47:19  0:09:31   359/M15-19     2363/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 3305. Erin M. Gentile              West Hartford CT      0:47:19  0:09:31   165/F25-29      942/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3306. Andrea Parish                North Tonawanda NY    0:47:19  0:09:31   164/F15-19      943/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 3307. Lauren Dziomba               Tonawanda NY          0:47:20  0:09:31   171/F20-24      944/F    0:44:57  0:09:03
 3308. Megan Gallson-Montgomery     Amherst NY            0:47:20  0:09:31   166/F25-29      945/F    0:38:52  0:07:49
 3309. Katie Militello              Amherst NY            0:47:20  0:09:31    42/F50-54      946/F    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3310. Michael Kijowski             North Tonawanda NY    0:47:21  0:09:32   229/M40-44     2364/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3311. Robert C. Brown              Getzville NY          0:47:21  0:09:32    59/M60-64     2365/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 3312. Myra S. Lawrence             Kenmore NY            0:47:21  0:09:32    66/F45-49      947/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3313. Alex M. Boccolucci           West Seneca NY        0:47:21  0:09:32   360/M15-19     2366/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 3314. Kearsten Renzi               Williamsville NY      0:47:22  0:09:32   165/F15-19      948/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 3315. Peter Weimer                 Williamsville NY      0:47:22  0:09:32   112/M01-14     2367/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3316. Desmond Hughes               Buffalo NY            0:47:22  0:09:32   257/M45-49     2368/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3317. Faith E. Moore               East Aurora NY        0:47:22  0:09:32   166/F15-19      949/F    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3318. Timothy Saviola              Buffalo NY            0:47:23  0:09:32   274/M20-24     2369/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3319. Jonathan W. Bingel           West Seneca NY        0:47:23  0:09:32   244/M25-29     2370/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 3320. Thomas V. Haynes             Dunkirk NY            0:47:23  0:09:32   361/M15-19     2371/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3321. Douglas E. Frost             Elma NY               0:47:23  0:09:32   223/M50-54     2372/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3322. Ron Schlegel                 Lancaster NY          0:47:23  0:09:32   224/M50-54     2373/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3323. Michael J. Canaday           Clarence NY           0:47:23  0:09:32   245/M25-29     2374/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3324. Jocelyn M. Hohman            Clarence NY           0:47:23  0:09:32   172/F20-24      950/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3325. Haley Peterson               Williston VT          0:47:24  0:09:32   173/F20-24      951/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3326. Mary Jane Prabucki           West Seneca NY        0:47:24  0:09:32    82/F40-44      952/F    0:46:30  0:09:21
 3327. Mark Salamone                Lancaster NY          0:47:24  0:09:32   258/M45-49     2375/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3328. Lindsey Schlegel             Lancaster NY          0:47:24  0:09:32   174/F20-24      953/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3329. Kelly Bates                  Westfield NY          0:47:24  0:09:32    88/F35-39      954/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3330. Thomas Vossler               Buffalo NY            0:47:24  0:09:32   225/M50-54     2376/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 3331. Amy L. Jurek                 Clarence Center NY    0:47:25  0:09:32   175/F20-24      955/F    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3332. Mark Krause                  Cheektowaga NY        0:47:25  0:09:32   224/M35-39     2377/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3333. Janie L. Baker               Lancaster NY          0:47:25  0:09:32   167/F25-29      956/F    0:44:41  0:08:59
 3334. Brian Williams               Tonawanda NY          0:47:25  0:09:32   246/M25-29     2378/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3335. Danny Worblewski             Buffalo NY            0:47:26  0:09:33   259/M45-49     2379/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 3336. Eric J. Plante               Ransomville NY        0:47:26  0:09:33   362/M15-19     2380/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3337. Deborah Lukasik              North Tonawanda NY    0:47:28  0:09:33    89/F35-39      957/F    0:42:32  0:08:33
 3338. Gina Fedele                  Williamsville NY      0:47:28  0:09:33    43/F50-54      958/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3339. Alice D. Loncto              Buffalo NY            0:47:28  0:09:33    17/F55-59      959/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3340. Todd Peehler                 North Tonawanda NY    0:47:29  0:09:33   230/M40-44     2381/M    0:44:08  0:08:53
 3341. Mark Scibilia                North Tonawanda NY    0:47:29  0:09:33   275/M20-24     2382/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 3342. Melissa M. Palma             Cheektowaga NY        0:47:29  0:09:33   168/F25-29      960/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3343. Keely Geise                  Fredonia NY           0:47:29  0:09:33    48/F01-14      961/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 3344. JJ Green                     Buffalo NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   238/M30-34     2383/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3345. Paul E. Sikorski             Buffalo NY            0:47:30  0:09:33   226/M50-54     2384/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 3346. Jaimie Border                Buffalo NY            0:47:30  0:09:33   104/F30-34      962/F    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3347. Jack Syracuse                Tonawanda NY          0:47:30  0:09:33    60/M60-64     2385/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3348. Emily Victor                 Williamsville NY      0:47:30  0:09:33   167/F15-19      963/F    0:44:02  0:08:51
 3349. Jennifer A. Armstrong        Lancaster NY          0:47:30  0:09:33   105/F30-34      964/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3350. Todd C. Bushway              Buffalo NY            0:47:30  0:09:33   231/M40-44     2386/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 3351. Philip Sauvageau             Lewiston NY           0:47:30  0:09:33   232/M40-44     2387/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 3352. Kristen Vogel                West Seneca NY        0:47:30  0:09:33   169/F25-29      965/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3353. Denise A. Gimlin             Hamburg NY            0:47:30  0:09:33    18/F55-59      966/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3354. Andrea Murdoch               Gasport NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   176/F20-24      967/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3355. Katie Fay                    Buffalo NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   170/F25-29      968/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3356. Amy C. Spittler              Norwich NY            0:47:31  0:09:34    67/F45-49      969/F    0:43:45  0:08:48
 3357. Geoffrey Howard              Amherst NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   247/M25-29     2388/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 3358. Anthony Derrick              Ithaca NY             0:47:31  0:09:34   276/M20-24     2389/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 3359. Jack DiGesare                Kenmore NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   113/M01-14     2390/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3360. Timothy J. Quinlivan         Hamburg NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   233/M40-44     2391/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3361. Kaity L. Taylor              Erie PA               0:47:31  0:09:34    49/F01-14      970/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3362. Doug DiGesare                Kenmore NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   227/M50-54     2392/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3363. Paul Montgomery              Snyder NY             0:47:31  0:09:34    61/M60-64     2393/M    0:46:08  0:09:17
 3364. Nina Smith                   Buffalo NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   177/F20-24      971/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 3365. Aaron Stetter                Washington DC         0:47:31  0:09:34   239/M30-34     2394/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 3366. Daniel Ryan                  Kenmore NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   240/M30-34     2395/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 3367. Larry Whistler               Buffalo NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   234/M40-44     2396/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 3368. Alex R. White                Burlington MA         0:47:32  0:09:34   248/M25-29     2397/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3369. Krystalore Stegner           Grand Island NY       0:47:32  0:09:34   171/F25-29      972/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3370. William D. Hamm              Hamburg NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   241/M30-34     2398/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 3371. Nancy A. Rehak               East Amherst NY       0:47:32  0:09:34    83/F40-44      973/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3372. Kendal M. Rehak              East Amherst NY       0:47:33  0:09:34    50/F01-14      974/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3373. Christy M. Howe              Fishers IN            0:47:33  0:09:34    84/F40-44      975/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3374. Mikey Bucirka                West Seneca NY        0:47:33  0:09:34   249/M25-29     2399/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3375. Adam S. Kotowski             Lancaster NY          0:47:33  0:09:34   250/M25-29     2400/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 3376. Jean Walter                  Hamburg NY            0:47:33  0:09:34    44/F50-54      976/F    0:45:17  0:09:07
 3377. Neil A. Ward                 Tonawanda NY          0:47:34  0:09:34   235/M40-44     2401/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3378. Andrew Fanizzi               Buffalo NY            0:47:34  0:09:34   225/M35-39     2402/M    0:42:42  0:08:35
 3379. Keith Taylor                 Erie PA               0:47:34  0:09:34   260/M45-49     2403/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3380. Ruth Mack                    Buffalo NY            0:47:34  0:09:34    90/F35-39      977/F    0:41:13  0:08:17
 3381. Craig R. Dembinski           Buffalo NY            0:47:34  0:09:34   226/M35-39     2404/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3382. Aaron D. Fitzpatrick         Hopkinton MA          0:47:34  0:09:34   277/M20-24     2405/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3383. Sheri L. Green               West Seneca NY        0:47:34  0:09:34    91/F35-39      978/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 3384. Leah Kingston                East Amherst NY       0:47:34  0:09:34   178/F20-24      979/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3385. Pamela L. Pace               Cheektowaga NY        0:47:35  0:09:34   172/F25-29      980/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3386. Joseph J. Pagano             Derby NY              0:47:35  0:09:34   131/M55-59     2406/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3387. Mark R. Frey                 Nashville TN          0:47:35  0:09:34   236/M40-44     2407/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 3388. James Mikoll                 Cheektowaga NY        0:47:35  0:09:34   228/M50-54     2408/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 3389. John M. Lamancuso            Jamestown NY          0:47:35  0:09:34   132/M55-59     2409/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 3390. Lindsay Cashmore             Cheektowaga NY        0:47:36  0:09:35   173/F25-29      981/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3391. Daniel Hoerner               Orchard Park NY       0:47:36  0:09:35   278/M20-24     2410/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 3392. Janet D. Mischel             Blasdell NY           0:47:36  0:09:35    45/F50-54      982/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 3393. Daniel Stilb                 Orchard Park NY       0:47:36  0:09:35   279/M20-24     2411/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 3394. Mark F. Modzelewski          West Seneca NY        0:47:37  0:09:35   237/M40-44     2412/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3395. Casey A. Perdziak            Clarence Center NY    0:47:37  0:09:35   363/M15-19     2413/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 3396. Michael Schmitt              Clarence Center NY    0:47:37  0:09:35   261/M45-49     2414/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3397. Paul Beatty                  Youngstown NY         0:47:37  0:09:35   238/M40-44     2415/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 3398. John W. Ostroot              Williamsville NY      0:47:38  0:09:35   229/M50-54     2416/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 3399. Jordan R. Rickan             Buffalo NY            0:47:38  0:09:35   168/F15-19      983/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 3400. Lawrence Pazda               Winston Salem NC      0:47:38  0:09:35   133/M55-59     2417/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 3401. Ken J. Morton                Buffalo NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   134/M55-59     2418/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 3402. Thomas E. Breckon            West Seneca NY        0:47:39  0:09:35   262/M45-49     2419/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 3403. Frank Strnad                 Hamburg NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   239/M40-44     2420/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 3404. Megan E. Mahoney             Kenmore NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   179/F20-24      984/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 3405. Christopher J. Heeb          Depew NY              0:47:39  0:09:35   251/M25-29     2421/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 3406. Shannon Kammerer             East Aurora NY        0:47:39  0:09:35   174/F25-29      985/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3407. Ashley K. Janiga             Buffalo NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   175/F25-29      986/F    0:42:06  0:08:28
 3408. David B. Ljiljanich          Tonawanda NY          0:47:40  0:09:35   242/M30-34     2422/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3409. Brian C. Mahoney             Kenmore NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   263/M45-49     2423/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 3410. Brent P. Holst               Hamburg NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   243/M30-34     2424/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3411. Paul R. McGrath              North Tonawanda NY    0:47:40  0:09:35   227/M35-39     2425/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3412. Steven E. Hepp               East Amherst NY       0:47:40  0:09:35   264/M45-49     2426/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3413. Adam E. Hepp                 East Amherst NY       0:47:40  0:09:35   364/M15-19     2427/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3414. Eric Eggert                  Cheektowaga NY        0:47:40  0:09:35   114/M01-14     2428/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3415. Debra Padden                 Westlake OH           0:47:40  0:09:35    85/F40-44      987/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3416. Celia A. Patarino            Eden NY               0:47:40  0:09:35   180/F20-24      988/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3417. Kaitlyn Gorczynski           Lancaster NY          0:47:40  0:09:35   181/F20-24      989/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3418. Kelly Shuptrine              Cheektowaga NY        0:47:41  0:09:36   176/F25-29      990/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3419. Mark F. Wierzba              Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   230/M50-54     2429/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3420. Lori Beckman                 Pendleton NY          0:47:41  0:09:36    86/F40-44      991/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 3421. Frank Luciano                Hoboken NJ            0:47:41  0:09:36   252/M25-29     2430/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3422. Judy J. Lewis                Amherst NY            0:47:41  0:09:36    19/F55-59      992/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 3423. Brian P. Daley               Jamestown NY          0:47:41  0:09:36   244/M30-34     2431/M    0:44:41  0:08:59
 3424. Stephen Truong               East Amherst NY       0:47:42  0:09:36   240/M40-44     2432/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3425. Steven Gonser                Eden NY               0:47:42  0:09:36   280/M20-24     2433/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3426. Katie Kreidler               Getzville NY          0:47:42  0:09:36   169/F15-19      993/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 3427. Sue E. Barber                Lake View NY          0:47:42  0:09:36    68/F45-49      994/F    0:47:05  0:09:28
 3428. Jonathan Coe                 Amherst NY            0:47:42  0:09:36   231/M50-54     2434/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3429. Jillian C. Eddy              Parkersburg WV        0:47:42  0:09:36   177/F25-29      995/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 3430. Nick J. Forcucci             Buffalo NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   365/M15-19     2435/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3431. Christopher Cummings         Buffalo NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   281/M20-24     2436/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 3432. Heather J. Moonan            West Seneca NY        0:47:43  0:09:36    92/F35-39      996/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3433. Fredrick B. Dombrowski       Milford CT            0:47:44  0:09:36   245/M30-34     2437/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 3434. James R. Potts               Buffalo NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   253/M25-29     2438/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3435. Andrew L. Zielinski          Kenmore NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   254/M25-29     2439/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 3436. Kimberly Heron               Amherst NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   178/F25-29      997/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3437. John Maddock                 Amherst NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   232/M50-54     2440/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3438. Mikaela J. Maddock           Amherst NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   170/F15-19      998/F    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3439. Darin A. Johnson             Guilderland NY        0:47:45  0:09:36   255/M25-29     2441/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3440. Kata A. Franczyk             West Hartford CT      0:47:46  0:09:37   182/F20-24      999/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3441. Jennifer R. Connolly         Buffalo NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   179/F25-29     1000/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3442. John R. Connolly             Buffalo NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   135/M55-59     2442/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3443. Chelsea Cummings             Buffalo NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   183/F20-24     1001/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 3444. Marcia A. De Fazio           Orchard Park NY       0:47:46  0:09:37    87/F40-44     1002/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 3445. Matthew Nappo                Buffalo NY            0:47:47  0:09:37   366/M15-19     2443/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 3446. Alison Hadley                East Aurora NY        0:47:47  0:09:37   171/F15-19     1003/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 3447. Nobiru Suzuki                Williamsville NY      0:47:47  0:09:37   172/F15-19     1004/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 3448. Meghan Sauer                 Clarence Center NY    0:47:47  0:09:37   173/F15-19     1005/F    0:42:35  0:08:34
 3449. Richard J. Ridenour          Buffalo NY            0:47:48  0:09:37   228/M35-39     2444/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 3450. Nels Anderson                Williamsville NY      0:47:48  0:09:37   136/M55-59     2445/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3451. John R. Lang                 Lockport NY           0:47:48  0:09:37   265/M45-49     2446/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3452. Amanda M. Brodnicki          Tonawanda NY          0:47:48  0:09:37   184/F20-24     1006/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3453. Peter S. Swartwout           Orchard Park NY       0:47:48  0:09:37     5/M70-74     2447/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3454. Steve Park                   Cheektowaga NY        0:47:49  0:09:37   266/M45-49     2448/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3455. Amanda Zgrablich             Kenmore NY            0:47:49  0:09:37   185/F20-24     1007/F    0:41:11  0:08:17
 3456. Sean D. McConnaghy           Grand Island NY       0:47:49  0:09:37   241/M40-44     2449/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3457. Michael Renn                 Angola NY             0:47:49  0:09:37   282/M20-24     2450/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 3458. James Menna                  Chester CT            0:47:49  0:09:37   242/M40-44     2451/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3459. Bryan R. Schwartz            Avondale PA           0:47:50  0:09:37   243/M40-44     2452/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 3460. Thomas M. Perkovich          Allentown PA          0:47:50  0:09:37   256/M25-29     2453/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 3461. Michael Ohler                Winooski VT           0:47:50  0:09:37   267/M45-49     2454/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 3462. Max D. Lederer               Silver Spring MD      0:47:51  0:09:38   268/M45-49     2455/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3463. Jeffrey S. Perdziak          Clarence Center NY    0:47:51  0:09:38   244/M40-44     2456/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 3464. Elizabeth Silverman          Hamburg NY            0:47:51  0:09:38   186/F20-24     1008/F    0:41:18  0:08:18
 3465. Stephen W. Stirling          Kenmore NY            0:47:51  0:09:38   233/M50-54     2457/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 3466. Robert Hermann               Cheektowaga NY        0:47:51  0:09:38   269/M45-49     2458/M    0:39:12  0:07:53
 3467. Jessica M. George            Buffalo NY            0:47:51  0:09:38   187/F20-24     1009/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3468. Matthew Sieracki             East Aurora NY        0:47:51  0:09:38   115/M01-14     2459/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3469. Dan Sireci                   Buffalo NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   246/M30-34     2460/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 3470. Karl W. Haeussler            North Tonawanda NY    0:47:52  0:09:38   234/M50-54     2461/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3471. Lenka Borska                 Machias NY            0:47:53  0:09:38    93/F35-39     1010/F    0:41:34  0:08:22
 3472. Greg Merkley                 Fairport NY           0:47:53  0:09:38   245/M40-44     2462/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 3473. Stephen Frank                Williamsville NY      0:47:53  0:09:38   235/M50-54     2463/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 3474. Todd Schaefer                Williamsville NY      0:47:53  0:09:38   247/M30-34     2464/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 3475. Brittany Kintzel             Depew NY              0:47:53  0:09:38   174/F15-19     1011/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3476. Andrew A. Giacobbe           Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38   116/M01-14     2465/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 3477. Kyle Whiteside               Orchard Park NY       0:47:54  0:09:38   236/M50-54     2466/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 3478. Julie L. Conklin             Hamburg NY            0:47:55  0:09:38    88/F40-44     1012/F    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3479. Michael Komm                 Getzville NY          0:47:55  0:09:38   257/M25-29     2467/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 3480. Donald Griebner              East Amherst NY       0:47:55  0:09:38   237/M50-54     2468/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 3481. Joanne L. Ryan               Buffalo NY            0:47:55  0:09:38    89/F40-44     1013/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3482. Gregory T. Rusch             Tonawanda NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   367/M15-19     2469/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 3483. Katy S. Oehler               Amherst NY            0:47:56  0:09:39    94/F35-39     1014/F    0:43:40  0:08:47
 3484. Peg M. Meissner              Hamburg NY            0:47:56  0:09:39    69/F45-49     1015/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3485. Allison Gaudy                Rochester NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   180/F25-29     1016/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3486. Shawn Thompson               Amherst NY            0:47:56  0:09:39   270/M45-49     2470/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3487. Alexandra Thompson           Amherst NY            0:47:57  0:09:39    51/F01-14     1017/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3488. Julie T. Wortham             Clarence Center NY    0:47:57  0:09:39    46/F50-54     1018/F    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3489. Susan Markel                 Buffalo NY            0:47:57  0:09:39    20/F55-59     1019/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3490. Jack Baldwin                 East Aurora NY        0:47:57  0:09:39   117/M01-14     2471/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3491. Lucas Rolasa                 Providence RI         0:47:57  0:09:39   229/M35-39     2472/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 3492. Lis Seibel                   Amherst NY            0:47:58  0:09:39   175/F15-19     1020/F    0:43:02  0:08:39
 3493. Michele A. Bauman            Williamsville NY      0:47:58  0:09:39    70/F45-49     1021/F    0:43:43  0:08:48
 3494. Steven Pierce                Akron NY              0:47:58  0:09:39   230/M35-39     2473/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 3495. Peter Palmer                 Collins NY            0:47:58  0:09:39    62/M60-64     2474/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 3496. John Baldwin                 East Aurora NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   246/M40-44     2475/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3497. Thomas Langworthy            Jamestown NY          0:47:59  0:09:39   137/M55-59     2476/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3498. Larry Zielinski              Elma NY               0:47:59  0:09:39   138/M55-59     2477/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 3499. Barbara Rowe                 Buffalo NY            0:48:00  0:09:39    21/F55-59     1022/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3500. Todd Cantrell                Orchard Park NY       0:48:00  0:09:39   247/M40-44     2478/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3501. Bernadette L. Smith          Lockport NY           0:48:00  0:09:39    90/F40-44     1023/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3502. Cathy M. Levine              Buffalo NY            0:48:00  0:09:39    47/F50-54     1024/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3503. Liane Cantrell               Orchard Park NY       0:48:00  0:09:39    95/F35-39     1025/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3504. Brittany N. Sisson           Orchard Park NY       0:48:00  0:09:39   176/F15-19     1026/F    0:47:24  0:09:32
 3505. Patrick A. Violanti          Orchard Park NY       0:48:01  0:09:40   368/M15-19     2479/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 3506. Hanna T. Lee                 Manlius NY            0:48:01  0:09:40   177/F15-19     1027/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 3507. John Kruse                   Cheektowaga NY        0:48:01  0:09:40   283/M20-24     2480/M    0:39:45  0:08:00
 3508. Megan J. Lesch               Hamburg NY            0:48:01  0:09:40   178/F15-19     1028/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3509. Randy Dyck                   St. Catharines ON     0:48:01  0:09:40   238/M50-54     2481/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3510. Danny Graham                 West Seneca NY        0:48:01  0:09:40   118/M01-14     2482/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3511. Leslie A. Battle             Warwick RI            0:48:01  0:09:40    91/F40-44     1029/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3512. Jeffrey S. Hewett            Lancaster NY          0:48:02  0:09:40   231/M35-39     2483/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 3513. John P. Hurley               Amherst NY            0:48:02  0:09:40   139/M55-59     2484/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3514. Michael P. Brown             Williamsville NY      0:48:02  0:09:40   232/M35-39     2485/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 3515. Samantha Gregoire            Lewiston NY           0:48:02  0:09:40    52/F01-14     1030/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3516. Erica M. Turner              Kenmore NY            0:48:02  0:09:40   181/F25-29     1031/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 3517. Joseph J. Schieber           Colden NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   239/M50-54     2486/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3518. Jennifer Kuhrt               Orchard Park NY       0:48:03  0:09:40    96/F35-39     1032/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3519. Thomas W. Weeks              Akron NY              0:48:03  0:09:40   271/M45-49     2487/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 3520. Ken Zimmerman                Clarence NY           0:48:03  0:09:40   240/M50-54     2488/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3521. Susan M. Bennett             Getzville NY          0:48:03  0:09:40    71/F45-49     1033/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 3522. Ashley Eisen                 Amherst NY            0:48:03  0:09:40   182/F25-29     1034/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3523. Barry Pawlowski              Cheektowaga NY        0:48:03  0:09:40   369/M15-19     2489/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 3524. Anne Kyzmir                  Lockport NY           0:48:04  0:09:40    97/F35-39     1035/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3525. Eric Palmer                  Lancaster NY          0:48:04  0:09:40   272/M45-49     2490/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3526. Jamie Critelli               East Amherst NY       0:48:04  0:09:40   183/F25-29     1036/F    0:40:37  0:08:10
 3527. Maggie Gerstung              East Aurora NY        0:48:05  0:09:40    48/F50-54     1037/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3528. Stephen Peass                Lancaster NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   284/M20-24     2491/M    0:44:44  0:09:00
 3529. Colleen F. Lauer             East Amherst NY       0:48:05  0:09:40   179/F15-19     1038/F    0:44:12  0:08:53
 3530. Chris Jacobs                 Buffalo NY            0:48:06  0:09:41   248/M40-44     2492/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3531. Jeff Sweet                   South Wales NY        0:48:06  0:09:41   140/M55-59     2493/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3532. Nancy Heffron                Buffalo NY            0:48:06  0:09:41    22/F55-59     1039/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3533. Kelly Nelson                 Hamburg NY            0:48:06  0:09:41   188/F20-24     1040/F    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3534. Samantha Joseph              Shaker Hts. OH        0:48:06  0:09:41    98/F35-39     1041/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 3535. Colin G. Griffin             Buffalo NY            0:48:06  0:09:41   285/M20-24     2494/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3536. Mary Oleary                  East Aurora NY        0:48:06  0:09:41    92/F40-44     1042/F    0:44:55  0:09:02
 3537. Kathy Melling                Varysburg NY          0:48:07  0:09:41    23/F55-59     1043/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3538. Ryan R. Kawalerski           Elma NY               0:48:07  0:09:41   119/M01-14     2495/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 3539. Carolyn Lee                  Buffalo NY            0:48:07  0:09:41    93/F40-44     1044/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3540. Craig A. Wilson              Tonawanda NY          0:48:07  0:09:41   273/M45-49     2496/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 3541. Patrick B. Maly              Ann Arbor MI          0:48:07  0:09:41   258/M25-29     2497/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3542. Kimberly Reading             Ellicottville NY      0:48:07  0:09:41    94/F40-44     1045/F    0:43:00  0:08:39
 3543. Peter Moran                  Williamsville NY      0:48:08  0:09:41   370/M15-19     2498/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 3544. Matthew Fort                 Tonawanda NY          0:48:08  0:09:41   259/M25-29     2499/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3545. Lisa Black                   Grand Island NY       0:48:08  0:09:41    72/F45-49     1046/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3546. Carolyn E. Omeara            Buffalo NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   184/F25-29     1047/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3547. Chris Aprill                 Charlotte NC          0:48:08  0:09:41   248/M30-34     2500/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3548. Tami Curione                 Sanborn NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   106/F30-34     1048/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3549. Caroline Kita                Durham NC             0:48:08  0:09:41   185/F25-29     1049/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3550. David Harty                  Lancaster NY          0:48:08  0:09:41   241/M50-54     2501/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3551. Jennifer Guarino             Kenmore NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   189/F20-24     1050/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3552. Dana Webb                    Cheektowaga NY        0:48:09  0:09:41   190/F20-24     1051/F    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3553. Luke Kane                    Conewango Valley NY   0:48:09  0:09:41   260/M25-29     2502/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 3554. Amy M. Fleischauer           Buffalo NY            0:48:09  0:09:41    99/F35-39     1052/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3555. Kala Allen                   East Amherst NY       0:48:09  0:09:41   180/F15-19     1053/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 3556. Megan L. Hathaway            North Tonawanda NY    0:48:09  0:09:41   191/F20-24     1054/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3557. Jessica M. Ulmer             Tonawanda NY          0:48:09  0:09:41   107/F30-34     1055/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3558. Allison Stravino             Grand Island NY       0:48:10  0:09:41   100/F35-39     1056/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3559. MaryBeth Scott               Buffalo NY            0:48:10  0:09:41   108/F30-34     1057/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3560. Matt P. Boccolucci           West Seneca NY        0:48:10  0:09:41   233/M35-39     2503/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3561. Michael Koch                 Hamburg NY            0:48:11  0:09:42   249/M30-34     2504/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3562. Allyson L. Wolf              West Seneca NY        0:48:11  0:09:42   181/F15-19     1058/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 3563. Joe Blakely                  Rochester NY          0:48:11  0:09:42   242/M50-54     2505/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3564. Hillary M. Scrivani          East Amherst NY       0:48:11  0:09:42   182/F15-19     1059/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 3565. Chuck Volpe                  Tonawanda NY          0:48:11  0:09:42   249/M40-44     2506/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 3566. Evan Martone                 Williamsville NY      0:48:11  0:09:42   371/M15-19     2507/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 3567. Marcy Santa Maria            Buffalo NY            0:48:11  0:09:42    24/F55-59     1060/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 3568. Nicholas Heyd                Wailuku HI            0:48:11  0:09:42   286/M20-24     2508/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3569. Brittany Heyd                Wailuku HI            0:48:12  0:09:42   192/F20-24     1061/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3570. Karl F. Kozlowski            Buffalo NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   234/M35-39     2509/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 3571. Anna G. Kusche               Buffalo NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   109/F30-34     1062/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3572. John McKenna                 Grand Island NY       0:48:12  0:09:42   274/M45-49     2510/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3573. Amy Persons                  Clarence Center NY    0:48:12  0:09:42    95/F40-44     1063/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3574. Teresa Kroll                 Orchard Park NY       0:48:12  0:09:42    73/F45-49     1064/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3575. John Persons                 Clarence Center NY    0:48:13  0:09:42   250/M40-44     2511/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3576. James L. Klein, Jr.          Rockhill SC           0:48:13  0:09:42   261/M25-29     2512/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3577. Nick Cortese                 Depew NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   262/M25-29     2513/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 3578. Kellie E. Everett            Middleport NY         0:48:13  0:09:42   183/F15-19     1065/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 3579. Meir Wetzler                 Getzville NY          0:48:13  0:09:42   243/M50-54     2514/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 3580. Matthew McKenna              Grand Island NY       0:48:13  0:09:42   287/M20-24     2515/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3581. Sameer Mathur                Williamsville NY      0:48:13  0:09:42   250/M30-34     2516/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3582. Ryan Tulowitzki              West Seneca NY        0:48:13  0:09:42   288/M20-24     2517/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 3583. Katie Weisser                Williamsville NY      0:48:14  0:09:42   186/F25-29     1066/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3584. Andrew Westpfahl             Lackawanna NY         0:48:14  0:09:42   372/M15-19     2518/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 3585. Jonathan J. Lyons            Buffalo NY            0:48:14  0:09:42   251/M30-34     2519/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3586. Steven J. Potter             East Aurora NY        0:48:15  0:09:42   289/M20-24     2520/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 3587. Margie M. Zeapfel            Gasport NY            0:48:15  0:09:42   184/F15-19     1067/F    0:44:04  0:08:52
 3588. Kevin P. McMahon             Kenmore NY            0:48:15  0:09:42   263/M25-29     2521/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3589. Sarah B. Sabatowski          Grand Island NY       0:48:15  0:09:42    49/F50-54     1068/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3590. Jill Gleed                   Buffalo NY            0:48:15  0:09:42   110/F30-34     1069/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3591. Matthew Frazier              Williamsville NY      0:48:16  0:09:43   373/M15-19     2522/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3592. Lisa Wojdan                  East Aurora NY        0:48:16  0:09:43   193/F20-24     1070/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3593. John R. Tibbetts             Amherst NY            0:48:16  0:09:43   244/M50-54     2523/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 3594. Ted Marks                    Buffalo NY            0:48:16  0:09:43   245/M50-54     2524/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 3595. Kristin Hughey               West Valley NY        0:48:16  0:09:43   101/F35-39     1071/F    0:48:05  0:09:40
 3596. Lorena Mathien               Buffalo NY            0:48:16  0:09:43   102/F35-39     1072/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 3597. Karen E. Redman              Lancaster NY          0:48:16  0:09:43    74/F45-49     1073/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3598. Teresa L. Milbrand           Tonawanda NY          0:48:16  0:09:43    75/F45-49     1074/F    0:42:09  0:08:29
 3599. Kristin M. Vento             Orchard Park NY       0:48:16  0:09:43   103/F35-39     1075/F    0:44:07  0:08:52
 3600. Andrew P. Giacobbe           Buffalo NY            0:48:16  0:09:43   275/M45-49     2525/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3601. Todd DeMario                 Lake View NY          0:48:17  0:09:43   235/M35-39     2526/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 3602. Katie M. Wzontek             Kenmore NY            0:48:17  0:09:43   187/F25-29     1076/F    0:44:07  0:08:52
 3603. Ann G. More                  Williamsville NY      0:48:17  0:09:43    76/F45-49     1077/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 3604. Rob J. Vento                 Orchard Park NY       0:48:17  0:09:43   251/M40-44     2527/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 3605. John Fattey                  Lancaster NY          0:48:17  0:09:43   246/M50-54     2528/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3606. Michael J. O'Sullivan        Buffalo NY            0:48:17  0:09:43   141/M55-59     2529/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 3607. Sarah L. Hagan               Newfane NY            0:48:17  0:09:43   194/F20-24     1078/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3608. Daniel Dignitti              Hamburg NY            0:48:17  0:09:43   276/M45-49     2530/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3609. Carl Petroziello             Lockport NY           0:48:18  0:09:43   252/M30-34     2531/M    0:42:21  0:08:31
 3610. Jason Siemion                Summit NY             0:48:18  0:09:43   253/M30-34     2532/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3611. Dave Idzik                   North Tonawanda NY    0:48:18  0:09:43   254/M30-34     2533/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 3612. Lynda A. Davidson            Clarence Center NY    0:48:18  0:09:43    77/F45-49     1079/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3613. Matt S. Bindig               East Aurora NY        0:48:19  0:09:43   255/M30-34     2534/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3614. Leah J. Tibbetts             Saginaw MI            0:48:19  0:09:43   195/F20-24     1080/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 3615. John J. Aman                 Amherst NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   142/M55-59     2535/M    0:43:49  0:08:49
 3616. Jessica M. Eberhart          Burt NY               0:48:19  0:09:43   196/F20-24     1081/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3617. Danielle Shainbrown          Williamsville NY      0:48:19  0:09:43   111/F30-34     1082/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3618. Lillian Chotkowski           West Seneca NY        0:48:19  0:09:43    96/F40-44     1083/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3619. Pete Burns                   Williamsville NY      0:48:19  0:09:43   277/M45-49     2536/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3620. Austin Burns                 Williamsville NY      0:48:19  0:09:43   374/M15-19     2537/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3621. Jill Murray                  Buffalo NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   104/F35-39     1084/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3622. Melissa J. Bartholomew       Wyoming NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   197/F20-24     1085/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3623. Joseph Ciccarella            Hamburg NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   252/M40-44     2538/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 3624. Andrew Vona                  Lockport NY           0:48:20  0:09:43   278/M45-49     2539/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3625. Alex B. Bronsky              Williamsville NY      0:48:20  0:09:43   375/M15-19     2540/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 3626. Carrie Bartholomew           Wyoming NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   188/F25-29     1086/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3627. Jill Schwartz                Lockport NY           0:48:20  0:09:43   105/F35-39     1087/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3628. Bruce P. Schaner             Lancaster NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   247/M50-54     2541/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3629. Eileen Ludwig                Williamsville NY      0:48:20  0:09:43    97/F40-44     1088/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3630. David Ludwig                 Williamsville NY      0:48:20  0:09:43   279/M45-49     2542/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3631. Ronald P. Smith              West Seneca NY        0:48:20  0:09:43   236/M35-39     2543/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3632. Christy Warthling            Wakeman OH            0:48:20  0:09:43    78/F45-49     1089/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3633. Kevin McNerney               West Falls NY         0:48:20  0:09:43   256/M30-34     2544/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3634. Aaron J. Wilmot              Wyoming NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   264/M25-29     2545/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3635. Charlie Moran                Williamsville NY      0:48:20  0:09:43   376/M15-19     2546/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 3636. Courtney Connors             Lancaster NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   185/F15-19     1090/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3637. Angela S. Wallace            Cheektowaga NY        0:48:21  0:09:44    98/F40-44     1091/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3638. Vicky Mundt                  Annapolis MD          0:48:21  0:09:44    79/F45-49     1092/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3639. Molly Gocella                Orchard Park NY       0:48:21  0:09:44   112/F30-34     1093/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3640. Carrie J. Gulvin             Canandaigua NY        0:48:22  0:09:44   186/F15-19     1094/F    0:42:21  0:08:31
 3641. Linda A. Maggio              Buffalo NY            0:48:22  0:09:44    80/F45-49     1095/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3642. Francis P. Mahoney, II       West Seneca NY        0:48:22  0:09:44   120/M01-14     2547/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 3643. Peggi Fuller                 Bath ON               0:48:22  0:09:44     1/F65-69     1096/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3644. Kevin Cornacchio             Buffalo NY            0:48:22  0:09:44   280/M45-49     2548/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3645. Emmanuel Peterson            Buffalo NY            0:48:22  0:09:44   290/M20-24     2549/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 3646. Pamela Stillwell             Buffalo NY            0:48:23  0:09:44    50/F50-54     1097/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3647. Daniela Wolfe                Clarence Center NY    0:48:23  0:09:44   106/F35-39     1098/F    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3648. Jackie Pienkowski            Buffalo NY            0:48:23  0:09:44   198/F20-24     1099/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3649. Sarah R. Kapanek             Cheektowaga NY        0:48:23  0:09:44   187/F15-19     1100/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3650. Jill Ungaro                  Buffalo NY            0:48:23  0:09:44   107/F35-39     1101/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3651. Edward A. Gerland            Cheektowaga NY        0:48:23  0:09:44   253/M40-44     2550/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 3652. John K. Germain              Lackawanna NY         0:48:23  0:09:44   248/M50-54     2551/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3653. Chris Adamczyk               Buffalo NY            0:48:23  0:09:44   257/M30-34     2552/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3654. Jon Lilley                   Buffalo NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   258/M30-34     2553/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3655. Jillian E. Taylor            Snyder NY             0:48:24  0:09:44    53/F01-14     1102/F    0:40:54  0:08:14
 3656. Christine M. Notto           Lake View NY          0:48:24  0:09:44    99/F40-44     1103/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3657. Madyson Lubba                Albion NY             0:48:24  0:09:44   199/F20-24     1104/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 3658. Lisa Achtziger               Wheatfield NY         0:48:25  0:09:44   100/F40-44     1105/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3659. Amy Lewonka                  Hamburg NY            0:48:25  0:09:44   101/F40-44     1106/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3660. Elyse Robinson               Getzville NY          0:48:25  0:09:44   200/F20-24     1107/F    0:44:19  0:08:55
 3661. Bradley Fischer              Cheektowaga NY        0:48:25  0:09:44   291/M20-24     2554/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3662. Colin Wasteneys              Orchard Park NY       0:48:25  0:09:44   254/M40-44     2555/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3663. Kitty Voos                   East Aurora NY        0:48:25  0:09:44    81/F45-49     1108/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3664. Samuel Pecoraro              Lockport NY           0:48:25  0:09:44   143/M55-59     2556/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3665. Tori Maisey                  Buffalo NY            0:48:25  0:09:44   201/F20-24     1109/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3666. Dan J. Gaughan               Williamsville NY      0:48:26  0:09:45   255/M40-44     2557/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3667. Robin R. LaRue               Lancaster NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   108/F35-39     1110/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3668. Jacob J. Klimchuk            Akron NY              0:48:26  0:09:45   377/M15-19     2558/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3669. Bridget Blythe               Buffalo NY            0:48:26  0:09:45   189/F25-29     1111/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3670. Sarah R. Rupp                Arlington VA          0:48:26  0:09:45   202/F20-24     1112/F    0:44:24  0:08:56
 3671. Derek Crowe                  Rochester NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   292/M20-24     2559/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3672. Brian Kantz                  Amherst NY            0:48:26  0:09:45   237/M35-39     2560/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 3673. Todd R. Hammond              Ravenna OH            0:48:26  0:09:45   259/M30-34     2561/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 3674. Christopher F. Sterlace      East Aurora NY        0:48:26  0:09:45   260/M30-34     2562/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3675. Caroline J. Coyle            Fairport NY           0:48:26  0:09:45    82/F45-49     1113/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 3676. Mike Patti                   West Seneca NY        0:48:26  0:09:45   249/M50-54     2563/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3677. Robert J. Kocher             Arlington VA          0:48:27  0:09:45   293/M20-24     2564/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 3678. Gina Moell                   Clarence Center NY    0:48:27  0:09:45   102/F40-44     1114/F    0:48:00  0:09:39
 3679. Jeffrey Duquette             Kenmore NY            0:48:27  0:09:45   294/M20-24     2565/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 3680. Paul R. May                  Sanborn NY            0:48:27  0:09:45   281/M45-49     2566/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3681. James C. Francisco           East Amherst NY       0:48:27  0:09:45   282/M45-49     2567/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 3682. Kellie Coppola               Tonawanda NY          0:48:27  0:09:45   188/F15-19     1115/F    0:44:09  0:08:53
 3683. John Coyle                   Angola NY             0:48:27  0:09:45   256/M40-44     2568/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 3684. Gene Baran                   Lancaster NY          0:48:27  0:09:45   144/M55-59     2569/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3685. Jerry Baker                  Buffalo NY            0:48:28  0:09:45   250/M50-54     2570/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3686. Kevin J. Krajewski           Lancaster NY          0:48:28  0:09:45   251/M50-54     2571/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 3687. David P. Wentz               North Tonawanda NY    0:48:28  0:09:45   378/M15-19     2572/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 3688. Emily Vaccaro                Buffalo NY            0:48:28  0:09:45     4/F60-64     1116/F    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3689. Mark L. Dahlquist            Grand Island NY       0:48:28  0:09:45   145/M55-59     2573/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3690. Chuck Tokarz                 Williamsville NY      0:48:28  0:09:45    63/M60-64     2574/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3691. Adam Golubski                North Tonawanda NY    0:48:28  0:09:45   379/M15-19     2575/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 3692. Benjamin Geblein             Lancaster NY          0:48:28  0:09:45   380/M15-19     2576/M    0:44:52  0:09:02
 3693. Anna Voit                    West Amherst NY       0:48:28  0:09:45    83/F45-49     1117/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3694. Kathie B. Evans              Snyder NY             0:48:28  0:09:45    25/F55-59     1118/F    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3695. Jeffrey Geblein              Lancaster NY          0:48:28  0:09:45   252/M50-54     2577/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3696. Sarah E. Hofheins            Buffalo NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   203/F20-24     1119/F    0:43:30  0:08:45
 3697. Taylor R. Ramsdell           East Aurora NY        0:48:29  0:09:45   189/F15-19     1120/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3698. Jim Kuryak                   North Tonawanda NY    0:48:29  0:09:45   257/M40-44     2578/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3699. Brian McCormick              Rowayton CT           0:48:29  0:09:45   261/M30-34     2579/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3700. Michael Neff                 Buffalo NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   146/M55-59     2580/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3701. Dan Donnarumma               Clarence NY           0:48:30  0:09:45   295/M20-24     2581/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3702. Mark Marotto                 Kenmore NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   381/M15-19     2582/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3703. Robert T. Wylie              Kenmore NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   147/M55-59     2583/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3704. Carey B. Killion             Hamburg NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   113/F30-34     1121/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3705. Nicole Lesinski              Hamburg NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   114/F30-34     1122/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3706. Rachel L. Twardowski         Kenmore NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   204/F20-24     1123/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3707. Scott Weidmann               West Seneca NY        0:48:30  0:09:45   262/M30-34     2584/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3708. Lindsey DiGiacomo            Lakeview NY           0:48:30  0:09:45   190/F25-29     1124/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3709. Marc J. Krolczyk             Spencerport NY        0:48:30  0:09:45   238/M35-39     2585/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3710. Jason L. Schultz             Hamburg NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   263/M30-34     2586/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3711. Craig Bloom                  Holland NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   148/M55-59     2587/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 3712. Todd Gadd                    Cowlesville NY        0:48:31  0:09:46   239/M35-39     2588/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 3713. Jeff L. Godsey               Fairfield OH          0:48:31  0:09:46   264/M30-34     2589/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 3714. David Stephens               East Aurora NY        0:48:31  0:09:46   253/M50-54     2590/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 3715. Jennifer Lavelle             Lake View NY          0:48:31  0:09:46   109/F35-39     1125/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3716. Brendan Fanning              Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   382/M15-19     2591/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3717. Matthew J. Wilcott           Kenmore NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   265/M25-29     2592/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 3718. Lauren Sweet                 Syracuse NY           0:48:31  0:09:46   191/F25-29     1126/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3719. Jack J. Meegan               Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46     6/M70-74     2593/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3720. Michael D. Hamilton          Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   265/M30-34     2594/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3721. Deirdre Stephens             East Aurora NY        0:48:31  0:09:46   103/F40-44     1127/F    0:45:13  0:09:06
 3722. Kyle Covert                  York PA               0:48:31  0:09:46   383/M15-19     2595/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3723. Andrew Skinner               Williamsville NY      0:48:31  0:09:46   296/M20-24     2596/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 3724. Krysta S. Doerfler           Cheektowaga NY        0:48:31  0:09:46   115/F30-34     1128/F    0:43:36  0:08:46
 3725. Will Pluff                   Utica NY              0:48:32  0:09:46   266/M25-29     2597/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3726. Dan O'Mara                   Parker CO             0:48:32  0:09:46   254/M50-54     2598/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 3727. Jennifer R. Gregoire         Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   110/F35-39     1129/F    0:47:37  0:09:35
 3728. Richard Swank                Eden NY               0:48:32  0:09:46    16/M65-69     2599/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3729. Dwane C. Laufer, II          Lancaster NY          0:48:32  0:09:46   267/M25-29     2600/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3730. Lena Forti                   Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   190/F15-19     1130/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3731. Douglas H. Ward              Hamburg NY            0:48:33  0:09:46   149/M55-59     2601/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3732. Duff Bauer                   Longmont CO           0:48:33  0:09:46   255/M50-54     2602/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 3733. Andrea G. Ward               Buffalo NY            0:48:33  0:09:46   192/F25-29     1131/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3734. Scott J. Gorski              Williamsville NY      0:48:33  0:09:46   240/M35-39     2603/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3735. Anne K. Miller               Buffalo NY            0:48:33  0:09:46   205/F20-24     1132/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 3736. Tracey Azlyn                 Hamilton ON           0:48:33  0:09:46   111/F35-39     1133/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3737. Eric C. Watson               East Aurora NY        0:48:34  0:09:46   297/M20-24     2604/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 3738. Bruce A. Karas               Clarence NY           0:48:34  0:09:46   283/M45-49     2605/M    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3739. Augie Taboni                 Kenmore NY            0:48:34  0:09:46   258/M40-44     2606/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 3740. Jason B. Krempa              Tonawanda NY          0:48:34  0:09:46   266/M30-34     2607/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 3741. William G. Travis            Hamburg NY            0:48:34  0:09:46   298/M20-24     2608/M    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3742. Domenic V. Cortese           Depew NY              0:48:34  0:09:46   256/M50-54     2609/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 3743. James Drenning               Boston NY             0:48:35  0:09:46    64/M60-64     2610/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3744. Cassandra Bunce              Ransomville NY        0:48:35  0:09:46   206/F20-24     1134/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 3745. Ken White                    East Amherst NY       0:48:35  0:09:46   259/M40-44     2611/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3746. Michael O'Neil               Blasdell NY           0:48:35  0:09:46   284/M45-49     2612/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3747. Brian T. Brault              East Amherst NY       0:48:35  0:09:46   285/M45-49     2613/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 3748. Tom Graham                   West Seneca NY        0:48:35  0:09:46   286/M45-49     2614/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3749. Gretchen Sciarrino           Buffalo NY            0:48:35  0:09:46   104/F40-44     1135/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 3750. Michael A. Maciag            Lancaster NY          0:48:35  0:09:46   260/M40-44     2615/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 3751. Traci Couvutsakis            Kenmore NY            0:48:36  0:09:47   116/F30-34     1136/F    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3752. Michael Ball                 Buffalo NY            0:48:36  0:09:47   241/M35-39     2616/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 3753. Kevin Blake                  Orchard Park NY       0:48:36  0:09:47   261/M40-44     2617/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3754. John C. Boulden              Grand Island NY       0:48:36  0:09:47   257/M50-54     2618/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3755. John Bulbulia                Longboat Key FL       0:48:36  0:09:47   242/M35-39     2619/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3756. Geoff Nason                  Buffalo NY            0:48:36  0:09:47   268/M25-29     2620/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3757. Alisha West                  East Aurora NY        0:48:36  0:09:47   191/F15-19     1137/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 3758. Kevin Bellanca               Grand Island NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   299/M20-24     2621/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 3759. Joseph J. Waters             Lockport NY           0:48:38  0:09:47   243/M35-39     2622/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 3760. Barry F. McLaughlin          Kenmore NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   244/M35-39     2623/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 3761. Carl Hallgren                West Seneca NY        0:48:38  0:09:47   287/M45-49     2624/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3762. Paul D. Diebold              Buffalo NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   267/M30-34     2625/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 3763. Ben Planntopasya             Wyoming NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   300/M20-24     2626/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3764. Beverly Wedmore              Depew NY              0:48:38  0:09:47   193/F25-29     1138/F    0:44:57  0:09:03
 3765. Jason A. Rogers              Tonawanda NY          0:48:38  0:09:47   269/M25-29     2627/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3766. Robin Gare                   Williamsville NY      0:48:39  0:09:47   105/F40-44     1139/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3767. Robert C. Drake              Buffalo NY            0:48:39  0:09:47   270/M25-29     2628/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3768. Steven Skinner               Williamsville NY      0:48:39  0:09:47   121/M01-14     2629/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 3769. Brendan S. Abel              Lancaster NY          0:48:39  0:09:47   122/M01-14     2630/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3770. Tiffany D. Fuzak             Williamsville NY      0:48:39  0:09:47   112/F35-39     1140/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3771. Brenda Lane                  Buffalo NY            0:48:39  0:09:47    84/F45-49     1141/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3772. Victor Kovacs                Cheektowaga NY        0:48:39  0:09:47   288/M45-49     2631/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3773. Don Damrath                  East Northport NY     0:48:40  0:09:47   262/M40-44     2632/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3774. William Spath                Rensselaer NY         0:48:40  0:09:47   271/M25-29     2633/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3775. James C. Obletz              New York NY           0:48:40  0:09:47   272/M25-29     2634/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 3776. Steven F. Abel               Lancaster NY          0:48:40  0:09:47   263/M40-44     2635/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3777. Stephanie L. Wilson          Elma NY               0:48:40  0:09:47   207/F20-24     1142/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3778. Rob Reid                     Arlington VA          0:48:40  0:09:47   273/M25-29     2636/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 3779. Michael Szalkowski           Arlington VA          0:48:40  0:09:47   274/M25-29     2637/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3780. Melissa N. Subjeck           Elma NY               0:48:41  0:09:48   194/F25-29     1143/F    0:44:19  0:08:55
 3781. Roseanne Wukovits            Lancaster NY          0:48:41  0:09:48   106/F40-44     1144/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3782. David M. Damrath             South Wales NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   264/M40-44     2638/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 3783. Daniel Ahearn                Buffalo NY            0:48:41  0:09:48   275/M25-29     2639/M    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3784. Brett A. Moldenhauer         East Aurora NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   268/M30-34     2640/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3785. Andrea Meyer                 Lancaster NY          0:48:41  0:09:48   195/F25-29     1145/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3786. Paige A. Gutowski            Amherst NY            0:48:41  0:09:48   192/F15-19     1146/F    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3787. Allison Chertack             Williamsville NY      0:48:41  0:09:48    54/F01-14     1147/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 3788. Jenna Lewis                  West Conshohocken PA  0:48:41  0:09:48   196/F25-29     1148/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 3789. Jason Kuczmanski             Cheektowaga NY        0:48:42  0:09:48   276/M25-29     2641/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3790. Laurie A. Kurdziel           Monroe NY             0:48:42  0:09:48   107/F40-44     1149/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3791. Christopher B. Courtin       Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   301/M20-24     2642/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 3792. Carolyn Human                Snyder NY             0:48:42  0:09:48   197/F25-29     1150/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3793. Jeremiah J. McCarthy         Williamsville NY      0:48:42  0:09:48   150/M55-59     2643/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3794. Matt Wheeler                 Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   302/M20-24     2644/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 3795. Brian J. D'arcy              Orchard Park NY       0:48:42  0:09:48    65/M60-64     2645/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 3796. Dawn Sobieraski              Lockport NY           0:48:42  0:09:48    85/F45-49     1151/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3797. Bill R. Locher               Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   303/M20-24     2646/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3798. Stephanie R. Czaja           North Tonawanda NY    0:48:42  0:09:48   193/F15-19     1152/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3799. Sarah E. Ertel               North Tonawanda NY    0:48:42  0:09:48   194/F15-19     1153/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3800. Connor M. Dengler            Hamburg NY            0:48:43  0:09:48   384/M15-19     2647/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3801. Emily Krasinski              Lake View NY          0:48:43  0:09:48   195/F15-19     1154/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3802. Justin P. Rogers             Brockport NY          0:48:43  0:09:48   277/M25-29     2648/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3803. Michael R. Lawley            Buffalo NY            0:48:43  0:09:48   245/M35-39     2649/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3804. Daniel J. Maltbie            West Amherst NY       0:48:43  0:09:48   289/M45-49     2650/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3805. William J. Lawley, Jr.       Buffalo NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   290/M45-49     2651/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 3806. Mary Flynn                   Churchville NY        0:48:44  0:09:48    55/F01-14     1155/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3807. Al Palmatier                 Dunkirk NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   258/M50-54     2652/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3808. Steve Purcell                Fredonia NY           0:48:44  0:09:48   259/M50-54     2653/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3809. David Stillwell              Buffalo NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   260/M50-54     2654/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3810. Joseph A. Leggett            Kenmore NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   246/M35-39     2655/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3811. Allison McCarthy             East Amherst NY       0:48:44  0:09:48    56/F01-14     1156/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3812. Emmanuel J. Hillery          Colden NY             0:48:45  0:09:48   261/M50-54     2656/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 3813. Terry E. Lee                 Buffalo NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   151/M55-59     2657/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3814. Charlotte Basher             Lancaster NY          0:48:45  0:09:48   208/F20-24     1157/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 3815. Haley A. Rice                Kenmore NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   196/F15-19     1158/F    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3816. Jenni Glynn                  Williamsville NY      0:48:45  0:09:48   209/F20-24     1159/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 3817. Linsey M. Sagasta            Tonawanda NY          0:48:45  0:09:48   197/F15-19     1160/F    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3818. Russell Waterman             Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49   262/M50-54     2658/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3819. Elizabeth M. Zink            East Aurora NY        0:48:46  0:09:49    86/F45-49     1161/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 3820. Craig D. Zink                East Aurora NY        0:48:46  0:09:49   291/M45-49     2659/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 3821. Edward Robinson              Williamsville NY      0:48:46  0:09:49   263/M50-54     2660/M    0:42:42  0:08:35
 3822. Campbell H. Green            Grand Island NY       0:48:46  0:09:49   304/M20-24     2661/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3823. Jeff Jokic                   Lewiston NY           0:48:46  0:09:49   265/M40-44     2662/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3824. Anna Foy                     East Amherst NY       0:48:46  0:09:49    51/F50-54     1162/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3825. Julie A. Joyce               Hamburg NY            0:48:46  0:09:49   108/F40-44     1163/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 3826. Mark Schweizer, Jr.          Blasdell NY           0:48:46  0:09:49   278/M25-29     2663/M    0:45:36  0:09:10
 3827. Michael Riter                Orchard Park NY       0:48:47  0:09:49   266/M40-44     2664/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 3828. Joel M. Patrick              Tonawanda NY          0:48:47  0:09:49   279/M25-29     2665/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3829. Brendan R. Fitzpatrick       Hopkinton MA          0:48:47  0:09:49   385/M15-19     2666/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3830. Jim Dolan                    Grand Island NY       0:48:48  0:09:49   292/M45-49     2667/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 3831. Andrew J. Campana            Kenmore NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   305/M20-24     2668/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 3832. Patrick B. Galvin            Amherst NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   123/M01-14     2669/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 3833. Jacqueline Gregoire          Lewiston NY           0:48:48  0:09:49   109/F40-44     1164/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 3834. Danielle N. LaPoint          East Amherst NY       0:48:49  0:09:49   198/F15-19     1165/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3835. Eric Ziobro                  Hamburg NY            0:48:49  0:09:49   247/M35-39     2670/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3836. Neil Conte                   Hamburg NY            0:48:49  0:09:49   248/M35-39     2671/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3837. Hannah N. Graesser           Lake View NY          0:48:49  0:09:49    57/F01-14     1166/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3838. Harmonie Conte               Hamburg NY            0:48:49  0:09:49   117/F30-34     1167/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3839. Thomas E. Nelson             Hamburg NY            0:48:49  0:09:49   293/M45-49     2672/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3840. Rick E. Kowalski             Buffalo NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   264/M50-54     2673/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3841. Stuart McCauley              Orchard Park NY       0:48:50  0:09:49   386/M15-19     2674/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3842. Brad Walker                  East Aurora NY        0:48:50  0:09:49   267/M40-44     2675/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 3843. Walter Koch                  Buffalo NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   269/M30-34     2676/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3844. Megan Steiner                Brooklyn NY           0:48:50  0:09:49   198/F25-29     1168/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3845. Ameralena Ciepiela           Orchard Park NY       0:48:50  0:09:49   210/F20-24     1169/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3846. Kurt Rappold                 Orchard Park NY       0:48:50  0:09:49   306/M20-24     2677/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3847. Michelle E. Samson           Astoria NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   199/F25-29     1170/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3848. Matthew I. McDonald          Southbury CT          0:48:51  0:09:50   387/M15-19     2678/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 3849. Jamie A. Silveri             Brooklyn NY           0:48:51  0:09:50   211/F20-24     1171/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3850. Scott Eden                   East Aurora NY        0:48:51  0:09:50   268/M40-44     2679/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3851. Jane E. Schweichler          Caledonia NY          0:48:51  0:09:50   199/F15-19     1172/F    0:44:37  0:08:59
 3852. Robert J. McDonald           Southbury CT          0:48:51  0:09:50   294/M45-49     2680/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 3853. Luke Halter                  East Aurora NY        0:48:51  0:09:50   388/M15-19     2681/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3854. Michelle A. Karcher          North Tonawanda NY    0:48:51  0:09:50    87/F45-49     1173/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3855. Roger Karcher                North Tonawanda NY    0:48:51  0:09:50   295/M45-49     2682/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3856. Joseph Walsh                 East Aurora NY        0:48:51  0:09:50    66/M60-64     2683/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 3857. Thomas I. Schmitt            Butler PA             0:48:51  0:09:50   280/M25-29     2684/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3858. Leonard G. Bifaro            Wheatfield NY         0:48:52  0:09:50   152/M55-59     2685/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3859. Karen B. West                North Tonawanda NY    0:48:52  0:09:50   110/F40-44     1174/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3860. Jamie M. Eichinger           Kenmore NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   200/F15-19     1175/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 3861. Edward M. Davis              Clarence NY           0:48:52  0:09:50   265/M50-54     2686/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3862. Colleen E. Hannon            Kenmore NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   201/F15-19     1176/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 3863. Joe Orie                     Orchard Park NY       0:48:52  0:09:50   266/M50-54     2687/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3864. Stephen Buccilli             Buffalo NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   281/M25-29     2688/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3865. Jay McFadden                 Buffalo NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   282/M25-29     2689/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 3866. Keith J. Miller              Clarence Center NY    0:48:52  0:09:50   296/M45-49     2690/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3867. David George                 Lancaster NY          0:48:53  0:09:50   269/M40-44     2691/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 3868. Ashley T. Materise           East Amherst NY       0:48:53  0:09:50   202/F15-19     1177/F    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3869. Kristen McMurtree            Lancaster NY          0:48:53  0:09:50    58/F01-14     1178/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 3870. Scott D. Root                Buffalo NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   249/M35-39     2692/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3871. Tom V. Hagerty               Orchard Park NY       0:48:53  0:09:50   153/M55-59     2693/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3872. Claire Movalli               Lancaster NY          0:48:53  0:09:50   212/F20-24     1179/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3873. Eden Fried                   Williamsville NY      0:48:53  0:09:50   203/F15-19     1180/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3874. Ronald E. Smith              Old Forge NY          0:48:53  0:09:50   154/M55-59     2694/M    0:42:41  0:08:35
 3875. Clara R. Cameron-Pezdek      Lancaster NY          0:48:54  0:09:50   113/F35-39     1181/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 3876. Peggy M. Riexinger           Lancaster NY          0:48:54  0:09:50    88/F45-49     1182/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 3877. Jay T. Sexton                Hamburg NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   283/M25-29     2695/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 3878. Colin Campbell               Eden NY               0:48:54  0:09:50   270/M40-44     2696/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 3879. Jennifer Orie                Orchard Park NY       0:48:54  0:09:50    59/F01-14     1183/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3880. Allyson R. Miller            Buffalo NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   200/F25-29     1184/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3881. Keat Neubeck                 Kenmore NY            0:48:54  0:09:50    67/M60-64     2697/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 3882. Kevin D. Mills               Hamburg NY            0:48:55  0:09:50   270/M30-34     2698/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 3883. Sue Napier                   Buffalo NY            0:48:55  0:09:50   111/F40-44     1185/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 3884. Emry L. Moore                Kenmore NY            0:48:55  0:09:50   284/M25-29     2699/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 3885. Bill Bonifacio               Williamsville NY      0:48:55  0:09:50   155/M55-59     2700/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3886. Amanda Ziegler               Lockport NY           0:48:55  0:09:50   213/F20-24     1186/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3887. Parker Woodard               Alden NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   124/M01-14     2701/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3888. Thomas Gianadda              Clarence NY           0:48:55  0:09:50   285/M25-29     2702/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3889. Jodi Lubba                   Albion NY             0:48:56  0:09:51    26/F55-59     1187/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 3890. Eric Carpenter               Clarence NY           0:48:56  0:09:51   271/M30-34     2703/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 3891. Deborah M. Philbrick         Rochester NY          0:48:56  0:09:51   214/F20-24     1188/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3892. Kurt Clauss                  Chicago IL            0:48:56  0:09:51   297/M45-49     2704/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3893. Adam Hoff                    East Amherst NY       0:48:56  0:09:51   389/M15-19     2705/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 3894. Jennifer Victor              Tonawanda NY          0:48:56  0:09:51   215/F20-24     1189/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3895. Ronald Clauss                Amherst NY            0:48:56  0:09:51   271/M40-44     2706/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3896. Megan Solada                 Glen Allen VA         0:48:56  0:09:51   118/F30-34     1190/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3897. Julie Gromoll                Ransomville NY        0:48:56  0:09:51   119/F30-34     1191/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 3898. Erin K. Beiter               Clarence Center NY    0:48:56  0:09:51    60/F01-14     1192/F    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3899. Ben Glosinger                Ithaca NY             0:48:57  0:09:51   307/M20-24     2707/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3900. Julie M. Przybylak           Depew NY              0:48:57  0:09:51   201/F25-29     1193/F    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3901. Erik F. Danna                West Seneca NY        0:48:57  0:09:51   272/M30-34     2708/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3902. Nicholas J. Zelasko          Cheektowaga NY        0:48:57  0:09:51   298/M45-49     2709/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3903. David Downs                  East Aurora NY        0:48:58  0:09:51   273/M30-34     2710/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3904. Joe Novak                    West Seneca NY        0:48:58  0:09:51   250/M35-39     2711/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3905. Jeff Jarosz                  Hamburg NY            0:48:58  0:09:51   299/M45-49     2712/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3906. Robert Heinzeroth            Sanborn NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   300/M45-49     2713/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3907. Jennifer Smith               Enfield CT            0:48:59  0:09:51   216/F20-24     1194/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 3908. Sonya Deyo                   Sanborn NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   120/F30-34     1195/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3909. Christina M. Braun           Williamsville NY      0:48:59  0:09:51   121/F30-34     1196/F    0:46:06  0:09:16
 3910. Alexis Masca                 Hamburg NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   204/F15-19     1197/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3911. Bridget Roberts              Buffalo NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   202/F25-29     1198/F    0:47:05  0:09:28
 3912. Stephen Sarick               Lake View NY          0:48:59  0:09:51   251/M35-39     2714/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3913. Sam N. Lewandowski           Hamburg NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   390/M15-19     2715/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3914. Robert J. Dibble             Buffalo NY            0:49:00  0:09:51   274/M30-34     2716/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 3915. Julie Reigle                 Middleport NY         0:49:00  0:09:51   112/F40-44     1199/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 3916. John Konluto                 Endicott NY           0:49:01  0:09:52   252/M35-39     2717/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3917. Jill E. Mattice              Oneonta NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   122/F30-34     1200/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3918. Leigh A. Gantz               Buffalo NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   205/F15-19     1201/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3919. Gary J. Gleba                Buffalo NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   156/M55-59     2718/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3920. Hannah L. Duane              Buffalo NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   217/F20-24     1202/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 3921. Samantha Schoenl             Alpharetta GA         0:49:01  0:09:52    61/F01-14     1203/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3922. Mahiyar Nasarwanji           Amherst NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   286/M25-29     2719/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3923. Daniel Edholm                West Falls NY         0:49:02  0:09:52   275/M30-34     2720/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 3924. Don Schoenl                  Alpharetta GA         0:49:02  0:09:52   272/M40-44     2721/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3925. Darin Perusich               Buffalo NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   253/M35-39     2722/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 3926. Christine Tuohy              Keuka Park NY         0:49:02  0:09:52   203/F25-29     1204/F    0:47:26  0:09:33
 3927. Al E. Runkel, III            Lancaster NY          0:49:02  0:09:52   267/M50-54     2723/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 3928. Ryan Hallings                Keuka Park NY         0:49:02  0:09:52   287/M25-29     2724/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 3929. Jennifer Lamanna             Buffalo NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   114/F35-39     1205/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3930. Dina L. Allen                North Tonawanda NY    0:49:03  0:09:52   218/F20-24     1206/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3931. John V. Pastore              Lancaster NY          0:49:03  0:09:52   273/M40-44     2725/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3932. Mollie McGorry               Kenmore NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   219/F20-24     1207/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3933. Justin Meinke                Buffalo NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   288/M25-29     2726/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3934. Eric Meinke                  Buffalo NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   276/M30-34     2727/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3935. Michael Pullano              Lockport NY           0:49:04  0:09:52   157/M55-59     2728/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3936. Zac Hirschbeck               Buffalo NY            0:49:04  0:09:52   391/M15-19     2729/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3937. Tim Hirschbeck               Buffalo NY            0:49:04  0:09:52   301/M45-49     2730/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3938. Carolyn E. Clauss            Kenmore NY            0:49:04  0:09:52   220/F20-24     1208/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3939. Christopher Hollister        Cheektowaga NY        0:49:05  0:09:52   302/M45-49     2731/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3940. Timothy J. Galvin            Cheektowaga NY        0:49:05  0:09:52   268/M50-54     2732/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3941. Frank Fazio                  Orchard Park NY       0:49:05  0:09:52   392/M15-19     2733/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3942. Edward J. Morrow             Amherst NY            0:49:05  0:09:52   303/M45-49     2734/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3943. Karen J. Kieffer             Orlando FL            0:49:05  0:09:52   113/F40-44     1209/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 3944. Lori Perkins                 Lockport NY           0:49:05  0:09:52    52/F50-54     1210/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3945. Cindi Beyer                  Lockport NY           0:49:05  0:09:52   204/F25-29     1211/F    0:45:30  0:09:09
 3946. Jim Pagliaroli               Williamsville NY      0:49:06  0:09:53   269/M50-54     2735/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3947. Lawrence W. Gallick          Buffalo NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   254/M35-39     2736/M    0:40:41  0:08:11
 3948. Barbara A. Sauer             Buffalo NY            0:49:06  0:09:53     5/F60-64     1212/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3949. Christina L. Wilder          Orchard Park NY       0:49:06  0:09:53   221/F20-24     1213/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 3950. Mark Guilford                Buffalo NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   289/M25-29     2737/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 3951. Tim Bartlett                 Buffalo NY            0:49:07  0:09:53   255/M35-39     2738/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 3952. Abigail Robinson             East Aurora NY        0:49:07  0:09:53    62/F01-14     1214/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3953. David A. Young               West Seneca NY        0:49:08  0:09:53   304/M45-49     2739/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3954. Michele Memmo                Angola NY             0:49:08  0:09:53   205/F25-29     1215/F    0:44:24  0:08:56
 3955. Daniel J. Walters            Cheektowaga NY        0:49:08  0:09:53   277/M30-34     2740/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 3956. Alexandra Galbo              Williamsville NY      0:49:08  0:09:53   222/F20-24     1216/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3957. Eric M. Chadderdon           Hamburg NY            0:49:08  0:09:53   393/M15-19     2741/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3958. Holly J. Kerr                Buffalo NY            0:49:09  0:09:53   206/F25-29     1217/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3959. Patrick D. Kerr              Buffalo NY            0:49:09  0:09:53   290/M25-29     2742/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3960. Yonaton Aronoff              West Amherst NY       0:49:09  0:09:53   278/M30-34     2743/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 3961. Franklin Donn                Baltimore MD          0:49:10  0:09:53   279/M30-34     2744/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 3962. Kevin Welch                  Cheektowaga NY        0:49:10  0:09:53   308/M20-24     2745/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 3963. Lisa Woodard                 Alden NY              0:49:10  0:09:53   114/F40-44     1218/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3964. Scott J. Schappert           Hamburg NY            0:49:10  0:09:53   291/M25-29     2746/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3965. Adonis R. Pimienta           Getzville NY          0:49:10  0:09:53   309/M20-24     2747/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3966. Leigh George                 Lancaster NY          0:49:10  0:09:53   115/F40-44     1219/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3967. Christen Besanceney          Riverdale NY          0:49:10  0:09:53   207/F25-29     1220/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3968. Janine Breeden               Eden NY               0:49:10  0:09:53   116/F40-44     1221/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3969. Kathleen Gabel               Buffalo NY            0:49:10  0:09:53   208/F25-29     1222/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 3970. Izabela Gladysz              Blasdell NY           0:49:11  0:09:54   209/F25-29     1223/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3971. Mayank Singla                Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   310/M20-24     2748/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3972. Michael S. Cerrone           Hamburg NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   256/M35-39     2749/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 3973. Paul DeFilippo               Kenmore NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   292/M25-29     2750/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 3974. Carlos Wallace               Cheektowaga NY        0:49:11  0:09:54   280/M30-34     2751/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3975. Gary W. Hackbush             West Amherst NY       0:49:12  0:09:54   274/M40-44     2752/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 3976. Owen J. Taylor               Cheektowaga NY        0:49:12  0:09:54   281/M30-34     2753/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 3977. Jeffrey Lembke               Baltimore MD          0:49:12  0:09:54   257/M35-39     2754/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 3978. Jessica L. Manning           East Aurora NY        0:49:13  0:09:54   206/F15-19     1224/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3979. Jennifer A. Rockensues       Buffalo NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   115/F35-39     1225/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 3980. Charles P. Bronowski         West Seneca NY        0:49:14  0:09:54   282/M30-34     2755/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3981. John R. Embow                Buffalo NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   258/M35-39     2756/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 3982. Elizabeth M. McDonald        Southbury CT          0:49:15  0:09:54   207/F15-19     1226/F    0:42:58  0:08:39
 3983. Michael Komosinski           Cheektowaga NY        0:49:15  0:09:54   311/M20-24     2757/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3984. Adam Haynes                  Buffalo NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   394/M15-19     2758/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 3985. Allison C. Courtin           Buffalo NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   208/F15-19     1227/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 3986. Olivia C. Dugan              Buffalo NY            0:49:15  0:09:54    63/F01-14     1228/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3987. Jim Rooney                   Buffalo NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   275/M40-44     2759/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3988. Katherine C. Collins         Buffalo NY            0:49:16  0:09:55    89/F45-49     1229/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 3989. Jack Mariani                 Cincinnati OH         0:49:16  0:09:55   125/M01-14     2760/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3990. Ari Kapiloff                 Weatogue CT           0:49:16  0:09:55   209/F15-19     1230/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3991. Katie Courtin                Buffalo NY            0:49:16  0:09:55   210/F15-19     1231/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 3992. Mike Jones                   Cattaraugus NY        0:49:16  0:09:55   259/M35-39     2761/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3993. Mack Mariani                 Cincinnati OH         0:49:16  0:09:55   260/M35-39     2762/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 3994. Michael R. Tiso              Buffalo NY            0:49:16  0:09:55   312/M20-24     2763/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3995. Edward I. Wesolowski         Alden NY              0:49:17  0:09:55   305/M45-49     2764/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 3996. David Quackenbush            Evanston IL           0:49:17  0:09:55   261/M35-39     2765/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 3997. Carmine L. Tiso              Clarence NY           0:49:17  0:09:55   270/M50-54     2766/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3998. Allison Quackenbush          Evanston IL           0:49:17  0:09:55   116/F35-39     1232/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3999. Thomas Elia                  Buffalo NY            0:49:17  0:09:55   126/M01-14     2767/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4000. Carol Timmerman-Yorty        Buffalo NY            0:49:17  0:09:55    53/F50-54     1233/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4001. Susan M. Galbo               Williamsville NY      0:49:18  0:09:55    90/F45-49     1234/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4002. Jon Liffiton                 Williamsville NY      0:49:18  0:09:55   262/M35-39     2768/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4003. Brian M. Pawloski            Buffalo NY            0:49:18  0:09:55   293/M25-29     2769/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 4004. Cyndi Wcislo                 West Seneca NY        0:49:18  0:09:55    54/F50-54     1235/F    0:45:30  0:09:09
 4005. Kathryn H. Pooley            Vernon Center MN      0:49:19  0:09:55    91/F45-49     1236/F    0:46:31  0:09:21
 4006. Mae R. Lankes                Syracuse NY           0:49:19  0:09:55   223/F20-24     1237/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 4007. Kimberly Treanor             Lockport NY           0:49:19  0:09:55   117/F35-39     1238/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 4008. Eva A. Lankes                Amherst NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   211/F15-19     1239/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 4009. Patrick Mannion              Washington DC         0:49:19  0:09:55   283/M30-34     2770/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 4010. Ben Gaughan                  Amherst NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   395/M15-19     2771/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4011. Nelly Kelcey                 West Seneca NY        0:49:20  0:09:55   210/F25-29     1240/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 4012. Darrin G. Harzewski          Buffalo NY            0:49:20  0:09:55   294/M25-29     2772/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 4013. Liz Kahn                     Amherst NY            0:49:20  0:09:55    92/F45-49     1241/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4014. Jean M. Kersten              West Seneca NY        0:49:20  0:09:55   123/F30-34     1242/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 4015. Jill M. Herrington           Lockport NY           0:49:20  0:09:55   118/F35-39     1243/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 4016. Lillian C. Selby             Buffalo NY            0:49:20  0:09:55   211/F25-29     1244/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 4017. Kevin McCarthy               East Amherst NY       0:49:20  0:09:55   276/M40-44     2773/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 4018. Haley Welch                  Buffalo NY            0:49:20  0:09:55   212/F15-19     1245/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4019. Julie K. Rohde               Lockport NY           0:49:20  0:09:55   224/F20-24     1246/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 4020. Brian Zeitler                Orchard Park NY       0:49:20  0:09:55   284/M30-34     2774/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4021. Joseph G. Antkowiak          Cheektowaga NY        0:49:21  0:09:56     4/M75-79     2775/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4022. Anthony Haag                 Niagara Falls NY      0:49:21  0:09:56   396/M15-19     2776/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 4023. Warren D. Hale               Lockport NY           0:49:22  0:09:56   263/M35-39     2777/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4024. Cameron Haag                 Niagara Falls NY      0:49:22  0:09:56   313/M20-24     2778/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 4025. Hillary A. Vossler           Buffalo NY            0:49:22  0:09:56    64/F01-14     1247/F    0:46:20  0:09:19
 4026. Jack McGowan                 Orchard Park NY       0:49:22  0:09:56   271/M50-54     2779/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 4027. Karen Michaels               Cheektowaga NY        0:49:22  0:09:56   119/F35-39     1248/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4028. Joseph Borer                 East Aurora NY        0:49:23  0:09:56   306/M45-49     2780/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 4029. David McDonald               Jamestown NY          0:49:23  0:09:56   272/M50-54     2781/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 4030. Tricia Newton                Hamburg NY            0:49:23  0:09:56   117/F40-44     1249/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4031. Denise M. Hicks              Tonawanda NY          0:49:23  0:09:56   212/F25-29     1250/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 4032. Sean J. Dalton               Cheektowaga NY        0:49:23  0:09:56   314/M20-24     2782/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 4033. Eric Nagel                   Kenmore NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   285/M30-34     2783/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 4034. Emily K. Brooks              Kenmore NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   213/F15-19     1251/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 4035. Alexander W. Spatzer         Kenmore NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   397/M15-19     2784/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 4036. Doug J. Corbett              Kenmore NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   273/M50-54     2785/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4037. Elizabeth Meyer              Tonawanda NY          0:49:24  0:09:56   213/F25-29     1252/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 4038. Matt S. Smith                Amherst NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   277/M40-44     2786/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 4039. Karen Hughes                 Williamsville NY      0:49:24  0:09:56    93/F45-49     1253/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 4040. James F. Vesterling          Buffalo NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   295/M25-29     2787/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 4041. Stephen W. Downing           Buffalo NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   307/M45-49     2788/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 4042. Shane A. Mockbee             Washington IL         0:49:24  0:09:56   296/M25-29     2789/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4043. Thomas Binda                 Getzville NY          0:49:25  0:09:56   158/M55-59     2790/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4044. Sarah C. Wind                Clarence Center NY    0:49:25  0:09:56   214/F15-19     1254/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4045. Rebecca Lewandowski          Orchard Park NY       0:49:25  0:09:56   214/F25-29     1255/F    0:46:08  0:09:17
 4046. Brian C. Wetzler             Snyder NY             0:49:25  0:09:56   315/M20-24     2791/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4047. Christopher D. Needham       Cheektowaga NY        0:49:25  0:09:56   297/M25-29     2792/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 4048. Allison R. Voll              East Amherst NY       0:49:26  0:09:57   215/F15-19     1256/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 4049. Alexandra Rowe               East Aurora NY        0:49:26  0:09:57   216/F15-19     1257/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4050. Kelly M. Hayes               East Aurora NY        0:49:26  0:09:57    65/F01-14     1258/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4051. Kristin Vannelli             Cheektowaga NY        0:49:26  0:09:57   124/F30-34     1259/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4052. Melissa A. Wetzler           Purcellville VA       0:49:26  0:09:57   215/F25-29     1260/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4053. Carrie Volpe                 Tonawanda NY          0:49:26  0:09:57   125/F30-34     1261/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 4054. Cassie Ring                  Orchard Park NY       0:49:26  0:09:57   225/F20-24     1262/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 4055. James W. Riley               Fairport NY           0:49:26  0:09:57   274/M50-54     2793/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 4056. Emily M. Smith               Amherst NY            0:49:26  0:09:57    66/F01-14     1263/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4057. Robin B. Miller              Buffalo NY            0:49:27  0:09:57    27/F55-59     1264/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4058. Megan K. Tracy               New York NY           0:49:27  0:09:57   126/F30-34     1265/F    0:44:42  0:09:00
 4059. Michael A. Cook              Buffalo NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   286/M30-34     2794/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 4060. Garret Papiernik             Kenmore NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   275/M50-54     2795/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 4061. Brian Donohue                Bolton Landing NY     0:49:27  0:09:57   308/M45-49     2796/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 4062. Susan Stephens               Buffalo NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   120/F35-39     1266/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 4063. Leonard Applebach            West Seneca NY        0:49:28  0:09:57   276/M50-54     2797/M    0:48:20  0:09:43
 4064. Tammy Giancola               Buffalo NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   118/F40-44     1267/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 4065. Erin Harvey                  Buffalo NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   226/F20-24     1268/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4066. Mary Kay Falk                Lancaster NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   121/F35-39     1269/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 4067. Sara R. Falk                 Rochester NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   127/F30-34     1270/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 4068. Thomas R. Smith              Cheektowaga NY        0:49:28  0:09:57   309/M45-49     2798/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4069. Fran H. Emmerling            West Seneca NY        0:49:28  0:09:57    68/M60-64     2799/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 4070. Dennis Baginski              Hamburg NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   264/M35-39     2800/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 4071. Steve Pacia                  Youngstown NY         0:49:28  0:09:57   278/M40-44     2801/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 4072. Rachel Karas                 Albion NY             0:49:28  0:09:57   217/F15-19     1271/F    0:46:06  0:09:16
 4073. Leah Yates                   Farmington NY         0:49:28  0:09:57   216/F25-29     1272/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 4074. Timothy Donovan              Buffalo NY            0:49:29  0:09:57   279/M40-44     2802/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4075. Eustace Arrindell            Amherst NY            0:49:29  0:09:57    69/M60-64     2803/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4076. Stephen Karas                Albion NY             0:49:29  0:09:57    70/M60-64     2804/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 4077. Anthony J. Palmer            Cheektowaga NY        0:49:29  0:09:57   265/M35-39     2805/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 4078. Brad Fretz                   Depew NY              0:49:29  0:09:57   266/M35-39     2806/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 4079. Michelle Nelson              Salisbury MD          0:49:29  0:09:57    94/F45-49     1273/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 4080. Abby Giancola                Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   218/F15-19     1274/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 4081. Madeline Elia                Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57    67/F01-14     1275/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 4082. Michael G. Baritot           Amherst NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   277/M50-54     2807/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 4083. Larry Bota                   Grand Island NY       0:49:30  0:09:57   278/M50-54     2808/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 4084. Julie Donlon                 Farmington NY         0:49:30  0:09:57   128/F30-34     1276/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 4085. Kayla Van Cleave             Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   219/F15-19     1277/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4086. Kelley Shomaker              Powell OH             0:49:31  0:09:58   227/F20-24     1278/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4087. Susan M. Muldoon             Lancaster NY          0:49:31  0:09:58   122/F35-39     1279/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 4088. Rebecca Bean                 West Falls NY         0:49:31  0:09:58   119/F40-44     1280/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 4089. Tim Dengler                  Hamburg NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   316/M20-24     2809/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 4090. Kyle Hulse                   Clarence Center NY    0:49:31  0:09:58   310/M45-49     2810/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4091. Elizabeth A. Moore           Williamsville NY      0:49:31  0:09:58    68/F01-14     1281/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 4092. Courtney Stein               Darien CT             0:49:31  0:09:58   220/F15-19     1282/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 4093. Ciera Fitzgerald             West Seneca NY        0:49:31  0:09:58    69/F01-14     1283/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 4094. Jennifer Kuhn                East Aurora NY        0:49:31  0:09:58   123/F35-39     1284/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 4095. Jay Fazio                    Orchard Park NY       0:49:32  0:09:58   279/M50-54     2811/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 4096. Mark Hadley                  East Aurora NY        0:49:32  0:09:58   311/M45-49     2812/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 4097. Grace Rodgers                East Aurora NY        0:49:33  0:09:58   221/F15-19     1285/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4098. Patrick Brogan               Orchard Park NY       0:49:33  0:09:58   398/M15-19     2813/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 4099. Gregg G. Tomani              Orchard Park NY       0:49:33  0:09:58   280/M40-44     2814/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4100. Philip Smith                 East Amherst NY       0:49:33  0:09:58   298/M25-29     2815/M    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4101. Margaret R. George           Kenmore NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   222/F15-19     1286/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 4102. Joe Hozdic                   Amherst NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   317/M20-24     2816/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 4103. Katherine Rowe               East Aurora NY        0:49:33  0:09:58    70/F01-14     1287/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4104. Kelly A. Guercio             Williamsville NY      0:49:33  0:09:58   124/F35-39     1288/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4105. Kimberly A. Valenti          Niagara Falls NY      0:49:34  0:09:58   129/F30-34     1289/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4106. Theresa Bindig               East Aurora NY        0:49:34  0:09:58   130/F30-34     1290/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4107. Marc S. Frisicaro            Buffalo NY            0:49:34  0:09:58   312/M45-49     2817/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 4108. Jeffrey Tyrpak               Williamsville NY      0:49:34  0:09:58   318/M20-24     2818/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 4109. Darren E. Kempner            Buffalo NY            0:49:34  0:09:58   287/M30-34     2819/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 4110. Aidin A. Boccolucci          West Seneca NY        0:49:34  0:09:58   127/M01-14     2820/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 4111. Kelly McCann                 Westlake OH           0:49:35  0:09:58   131/F30-34     1291/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4112. Adam Fatzinger               Lancaster NY          0:49:35  0:09:58   299/M25-29     2821/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 4113. Justine V. Moran             Lockport NY           0:49:35  0:09:58   120/F40-44     1292/F    0:43:50  0:08:49
 4114. Maureen Kane                 Baltimore MD          0:49:36  0:09:59   125/F35-39     1293/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 4115. Matt Klee                    West Chester OH       0:49:36  0:09:59   300/M25-29     2822/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 4116. Madeleine D. Waters          Amherst NY            0:49:36  0:09:59   223/F15-19     1294/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4117. Elizabeth Cryan              Brooklyn NY           0:49:37  0:09:59   132/F30-34     1295/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 4118. Ryan R. Gilroy               Bethlehem PA          0:49:37  0:09:59   288/M30-34     2823/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 4119. Aaron Santarosa              Buffalo NY            0:49:37  0:09:59   301/M25-29     2824/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4120. William Barbaritz            Clarence NY           0:49:37  0:09:59   313/M45-49     2825/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 4121. Andrew Sanfilippo            Buffalo NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   302/M25-29     2826/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 4122. Shawn Hanlon                 Buffalo NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   281/M40-44     2827/M    0:49:33  0:09:58
 4123. Jackie Murrer                Williamsville NY      0:49:38  0:09:59   224/F15-19     1296/F    0:41:33  0:08:22
 4124. Sara Young                   Blasdell NY           0:49:38  0:09:59   228/F20-24     1297/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4125. Nick D. Guercio              Williamsville NY      0:49:38  0:09:59   267/M35-39     2828/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 4126. Amy Lichorat                 Greenwich CT          0:49:39  0:09:59   229/F20-24     1298/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 4127. Olivia Wasteneys             Orchard Park NY       0:49:39  0:09:59   225/F15-19     1299/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 4128. Kathleen L. Best             Buffalo NY            0:49:39  0:09:59    95/F45-49     1300/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4129. Paul F. Hammond              Buffalo NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   314/M45-49     2829/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4130. Peter Clancy                 Buffalo NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   315/M45-49     2830/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4131. Ryan Cannon                  Buffalo NY            0:49:41  0:10:00   303/M25-29     2831/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 4132. Andrew Spitznogle            Williamsville NY      0:49:41  0:10:00   128/M01-14     2832/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 4133. Elisa Soltren                San Antonio TX        0:49:41  0:10:00   133/F30-34     1301/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 4134. Rachel Jordan                Boston MA             0:49:41  0:10:00   230/F20-24     1302/F    0:44:40  0:08:59
 4135. Alan L. Laplaca              Buffalo NY            0:49:42  0:10:00   280/M50-54     2833/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 4136. Michael Mayers               West Amherst NY       0:49:42  0:10:00   399/M15-19     2834/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 4137. Sarah Abell                  Buffalo NY            0:49:42  0:10:00   226/F15-19     1303/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 4138. Joseph M. Bos                Niagara Falls NY      0:49:42  0:10:00   289/M30-34     2835/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4139. Jane M. Fillmore             Getzville NY          0:49:42  0:10:00    96/F45-49     1304/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 4140. Rachel M. Attea              East Amherst NY       0:49:43  0:10:00   227/F15-19     1305/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 4141. Beth Kuberka                 West Seneca NY        0:49:43  0:10:00   217/F25-29     1306/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 4142. Jennifer Higgins             Waterport NY          0:49:44  0:10:00   218/F25-29     1307/F    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4143. Laura Chaves                 Lancaster NY          0:49:44  0:10:00   228/F15-19     1308/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4144. John D. Cocca                Akron NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   281/M50-54     2836/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 4145. Carolyn Dellaneve            Hamburg NY            0:49:44  0:10:00    97/F45-49     1309/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 4146. Bill Farrell                 Clarence Center NY    0:49:44  0:10:00   282/M40-44     2837/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 4147. Tyler Farrell                Clarence Center NY    0:49:44  0:10:00   129/M01-14     2838/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 4148. Anthony R. Raymond           Tonawanda NY          0:49:45  0:10:00   159/M55-59     2839/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4149. Tara Haynes                  Buffalo NY            0:49:45  0:10:00   231/F20-24     1310/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 4150. Peter Smith                  Buffalo NY            0:49:45  0:10:00   316/M45-49     2840/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 4151. Montgomery Pooley, Jr.       Vernon Center MN      0:49:45  0:10:00   317/M45-49     2841/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 4152. James Krell                  West Seneca NY        0:49:45  0:10:00   290/M30-34     2842/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 4153. Jason E. Krell               Buffalo NY            0:49:45  0:10:00   291/M30-34     2843/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 4154. Dina L. Thompson             Buffalo NY            0:49:45  0:10:00    98/F45-49     1311/F    0:45:14  0:09:06
 4155. Hannah Young                 Lancaster NY          0:49:46  0:10:01    71/F01-14     1312/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4156. David W. Fisher              Delevan NY            0:49:46  0:10:01   283/M40-44     2844/M    0:46:08  0:09:17
 4157. Lorinda Buckley              Williamsville NY      0:49:46  0:10:01   126/F35-39     1313/F    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4158. Melissa Tuite                North Tonawanda NY    0:49:46  0:10:01   134/F30-34     1314/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 4159. Jason Cozza                  Albany NY             0:49:47  0:10:01   319/M20-24     2845/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 4160. Robert A. Moses              Williamsville NY      0:49:47  0:10:01   282/M50-54     2846/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4161. Katie Markowski              Orchard Park NY       0:49:47  0:10:01   232/F20-24     1315/F    0:45:17  0:09:07
 4162. James E. Cozza               Buffalo NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   304/M25-29     2847/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4163. Kevin J. Becker              Buffalo NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   318/M45-49     2848/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 4164. Jack Q. Anderson             Fairfield CT          0:49:47  0:10:01   130/M01-14     2849/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4165. Ron J. Markowski             Orchard Park NY       0:49:47  0:10:01   305/M25-29     2850/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 4166. Jacob Brinkman               Clarence Center NY    0:49:47  0:10:01   400/M15-19     2851/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 4167. Aleza Epstein                Amherst NY            0:49:48  0:10:01    72/F01-14     1316/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 4168. Dennis P. Hamilton           Williamsville NY      0:49:48  0:10:01    71/M60-64     2852/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 4169. Gerry K. Buchholtz           North Tonawanda NY    0:49:48  0:10:01   283/M50-54     2853/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4170. Rebecca Anthone              Clarence NY           0:49:48  0:10:01    73/F01-14     1317/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4171. Danielle A. Maddex           Eden NY               0:49:48  0:10:01   229/F15-19     1318/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 4172. Brian Dunstan                Youngstown NY         0:49:48  0:10:01   160/M55-59     2854/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 4173. Suzanne Bonifacio            Williamsville NY      0:49:48  0:10:01   233/F20-24     1319/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4174. Peter Simon                  Williamsville NY      0:49:49  0:10:01   161/M55-59     2855/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4175. Jason W. Abbott              St. Petersburg FL     0:49:49  0:10:01   306/M25-29     2856/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 4176. Meegan Petrucci              Buffalo NY            0:49:49  0:10:01    74/F01-14     1320/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 4177. Ken Pezdek                   Lancaster NY          0:49:49  0:10:01   268/M35-39     2857/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 4178. Amy Houston                  New York NY           0:49:49  0:10:01   121/F40-44     1321/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 4179. Nancy Kells                  Buffalo NY            0:49:49  0:10:01    55/F50-54     1322/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 4180. Valerie White                Eden NY               0:49:49  0:10:01   127/F35-39     1323/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4181. Ryan Myers                   East Aurora NY        0:49:49  0:10:01   320/M20-24     2858/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4182. Alex Schultz                 Buffalo NY            0:49:49  0:10:01   401/M15-19     2859/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4183. Jaclyn M. White              Burlington MA         0:49:50  0:10:01   219/F25-29     1324/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 4184. Ellen R. Wolf                West Seneca NY        0:49:50  0:10:01    99/F45-49     1325/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 4185. Shaunna Ginnane              North Tonawanda NY    0:49:50  0:10:01   220/F25-29     1326/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 4186. Donald Ginnane               North Tonawanda NY    0:49:50  0:10:01   292/M30-34     2860/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 4187. Kelly L. Virtuoso            Buffalo NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   135/F30-34     1327/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 4188. Dana Neal                    Buffalo NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   131/M01-14     2861/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 4189. Jack McGuire                 Kenmore NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   402/M15-19     2862/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 4190. Kim Connors                  Lancaster NY          0:49:50  0:10:01    56/F50-54     1328/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 4191. Leslie J. Brown              Newburyport MA        0:49:51  0:10:02   122/F40-44     1329/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 4192. Theodore Lipa                Lockport NY           0:49:51  0:10:02   319/M45-49     2863/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 4193. Kirk Schranz                 Hamburg NY            0:49:51  0:10:02   321/M20-24     2864/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 4194. Adam R. O'Brian              New York NY           0:49:51  0:10:02   307/M25-29     2865/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 4195. Michelle Eley                Durham NC             0:49:51  0:10:02   221/F25-29     1330/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4196. Elizabeth A. Morphis         New York NY           0:49:51  0:10:02   222/F25-29     1331/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 4197. Kelsey Sheehan               Buffalo NY            0:49:51  0:10:02   230/F15-19     1332/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4198. Sarah Klein                  Buffalo NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   223/F25-29     1333/F    0:44:12  0:08:53
 4199. Jacob J. Everhart            Alden NY              0:49:52  0:10:02   132/M01-14     2866/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 4200. Marcella M. Ford             Buffalo NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   234/F20-24     1334/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 4201. Charles J. Skipper           Elma NY               0:49:52  0:10:02   269/M35-39     2867/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4202. Alexis J. Platek             Hamburg NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   231/F15-19     1335/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4203. Shannon L. Trabert           Amherst NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   235/F20-24     1336/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4204. Richard P. Garrett           Clarence Center NY    0:49:52  0:10:02   320/M45-49     2868/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 4205. Joshua Mills                 Buffalo NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   308/M25-29     2869/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 4206. John Nesselbush              Springville NY        0:49:52  0:10:02   321/M45-49     2870/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 4207. Heather P. Murawski          Lancaster NY          0:49:52  0:10:02   224/F25-29     1337/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 4208. Jennifer Ganci               Buffalo NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   225/F25-29     1338/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 4209. Wally Bissett                Kenmore NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   284/M40-44     2871/M    0:49:21  0:09:56
 4210. Michael D. Telaak            Ellicottville NY      0:49:53  0:10:02   309/M25-29     2872/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 4211. David Patterson              Orchard Park NY       0:49:53  0:10:02   162/M55-59     2873/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 4212. Brigid M. Keane              Buffalo NY            0:49:54  0:10:02    75/F01-14     1339/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 4213. Joanne Simme-Good            Lancaster NY          0:49:54  0:10:02    28/F55-59     1340/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4214. Elaine Materise              East Amherst NY       0:49:54  0:10:02   232/F15-19     1341/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4215. Angela M. Czechowski         Cheektowaga NY        0:49:54  0:10:02   136/F30-34     1342/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 4216. Jennifer Buscaglia           Lancaster NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   137/F30-34     1343/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 4217. John P. Formella             Mumford NY            0:49:55  0:10:02   322/M45-49     2874/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 4218. Hunter Brzozowiec            Lancaster NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   133/M01-14     2875/M    0:48:24  0:09:44
 4219. Brendan P. Creahan           West Amherst NY       0:49:55  0:10:02   270/M35-39     2876/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 4220. Neil J. Keane                Buffalo NY            0:49:55  0:10:02   323/M45-49     2877/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4221. Lynn Wawrzynek               Colden NY             0:49:55  0:10:02    29/F55-59     1344/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4222. Chris Castren                Voorheesville NY      0:49:55  0:10:02   403/M15-19     2878/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 4223. Nicholas Marinides           Princeton NJ          0:49:55  0:10:02   310/M25-29     2879/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 4224. Mark Nagy                    Amherst NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   324/M45-49     2880/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 4225. James Scott                  East Aurora NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   163/M55-59     2881/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 4226. Lola Cole                    East Aurora NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   138/F30-34     1345/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4227. Abby A. Hellinwell           Buffalo NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   233/F15-19     1346/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4228. Ronald Christopher           Buffalo NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   271/M35-39     2882/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 4229. Mark Kumro                   East Aurora NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   284/M50-54     2883/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4230. Sara E. Renzi                Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   226/F25-29     1347/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 4231. Michael L. Hall              Albany NY             0:49:57  0:10:03   272/M35-39     2884/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4232. James Senneff                Clarence NY           0:49:57  0:10:03   311/M25-29     2885/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4233. Leanne Mruzik                Portland OR           0:49:57  0:10:03   123/F40-44     1348/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 4234. Ryan M. Kephart              Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   322/M20-24     2886/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 4235. Andrew J. Kean               East Amherst NY       0:49:57  0:10:03   134/M01-14     2887/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 4236. James L. Volpe               Grand Island NY       0:49:57  0:10:03     5/M75-79     2888/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4237. Matthew Woelfle              Dunkirk NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   273/M35-39     2889/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4238. Michael J. Rickert           Alden NY              0:49:57  0:10:03   293/M30-34     2890/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4239. Julianne Thurlow             Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   139/F30-34     1349/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4240. Joseph Schneider             Buffalo NY            0:49:58  0:10:03   274/M35-39     2891/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4241. Henry L. Davis               Williamsville NY      0:49:58  0:10:03   164/M55-59     2892/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4242. Elisabeth Knips              Hamburg NY            0:49:58  0:10:03   236/F20-24     1350/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4243. James Marotta                Lewiston NY           0:49:58  0:10:03   325/M45-49     2893/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 4244. Benjamin Hand                Lockport NY           0:49:58  0:10:03   404/M15-19     2894/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 4245. Maria Defeo                  Hamburg NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   140/F30-34     1351/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 4246. Jamie Olejniczak             Hamburg NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   227/F25-29     1352/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4247. Barbara A. Hess              Holland NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   100/F45-49     1353/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4248. David F. Saracino            Buffalo NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   323/M20-24     2895/M    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4249. Cathy Lutz                   Bar Harbor ME         0:49:59  0:10:03   124/F40-44     1354/F    0:46:53  0:09:26
 4250. Patrick G. Kelley            North Tonawanda NY    0:49:59  0:10:03   312/M25-29     2896/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4251. Russ Fleischman              Lockport NY           0:49:59  0:10:03   285/M50-54     2897/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4252. Jon W. Nicholson             Bar Harbor ME         0:49:59  0:10:03   275/M35-39     2898/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 4253. Cheryl Robinson              Edmeston NY           0:49:59  0:10:03   141/F30-34     1355/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 4254. Jim Wolf                     Edmeston NY           0:49:59  0:10:03   294/M30-34     2899/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 4255. Ken Thurlow                  Snyder NY             0:49:59  0:10:03    17/M65-69     2900/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 4256. Brian J. Daly                Williamsville NY      0:50:00  0:10:04   295/M30-34     2901/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 4257. Cory Connell                 Twinsburg OH          0:50:00  0:10:04   324/M20-24     2902/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4258. Danielle E. Stewart          Kenmore NY            0:50:00  0:10:04   234/F15-19     1356/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 4259. Charles L. Kocher            Lancaster NY          0:50:00  0:10:04   165/M55-59     2903/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 4260. Megan Latimore               Angola NY             0:50:00  0:10:04   228/F25-29     1357/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 4261. Dennis D. Obara              Getzville NY          0:50:01  0:10:04   166/M55-59     2904/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4262. Ashley Terrance              Buffalo NY            0:50:01  0:10:04   235/F15-19     1358/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 4263. Molly Parker                 Angola NY             0:50:01  0:10:04   229/F25-29     1359/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4264. Gary Szczepankiewicz         Tonawanda NY          0:50:01  0:10:04    72/M60-64     2905/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4265. Tim Maxwell                  Philadelphia PA       0:50:01  0:10:04   296/M30-34     2906/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 4266. Douglas W. Hannon            Kenmore NY            0:50:01  0:10:04   405/M15-19     2907/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4267. Ilona E. Rogan               Grand Island NY       0:50:01  0:10:04   101/F45-49     1360/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4268. Elizabeth A. Lenz            Buffalo NY            0:50:01  0:10:04   102/F45-49     1361/F    0:43:34  0:08:46
 4269. Elizabeth Rusin              Clarence NY           0:50:01  0:10:04   237/F20-24     1362/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 4270. Dennis McGrath               Hamburg NY            0:50:01  0:10:04   286/M50-54     2908/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4271. Ann McGrath                  Hamburg NY            0:50:02  0:10:04    57/F50-54     1363/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4272. David George                 Kenmore NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   167/M55-59     2909/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 4273. Laura Quebral-Fulton         Buffalo NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   128/F35-39     1364/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4274. Kim Propeack                 Silver Spring MD      0:50:02  0:10:04   125/F40-44     1365/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 4275. Carissa M. Tripi             Buffalo NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   230/F25-29     1366/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 4276. Timothy Fulton               Buffalo NY            0:50:03  0:10:04   326/M45-49     2910/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 4277. James Dirschberger           West Seneca NY        0:50:03  0:10:04   168/M55-59     2911/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 4278. Josefa Palmiero              Kenmore NY            0:50:03  0:10:04    30/F55-59     1367/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4279. Kara K. Pooley               Vernon Center MN      0:50:03  0:10:04    76/F01-14     1368/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4280. Nick A. Lichtenthal          Tonawanda NY          0:50:03  0:10:04    73/M60-64     2912/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 4281. Tim Roehl                    Lewiston NY           0:50:03  0:10:04   297/M30-34     2913/M    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4282. Sara Brandon                 Melrose MA            0:50:03  0:10:04   129/F35-39     1369/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4283. Madeline K. McDonnell        Buffalo NY            0:50:03  0:10:04    77/F01-14     1370/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 4284. Curreen R. Luongo            Buffalo NY            0:50:03  0:10:04   236/F15-19     1371/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 4285. Anne D'Angelo                Buffalo NY            0:50:04  0:10:04   103/F45-49     1372/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 4286. Jennifer Bryniarski          Tonawanda NY          0:50:04  0:10:04   238/F20-24     1373/F    0:49:32  0:09:58
 4287. Mark L. Molnar               Lancaster NY          0:50:04  0:10:04   287/M50-54     2914/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4288. Mallory L. Zabel             Lockport NY           0:50:04  0:10:04   239/F20-24     1374/F    0:42:56  0:08:38
 4289. David Desantis               Alexandria VA         0:50:04  0:10:04   285/M40-44     2915/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 4290. Sarah Desantis               Alexandria VA         0:50:04  0:10:04   231/F25-29     1375/F    0:44:21  0:08:55
 4291. Elizabeth J. Kwietniak       West Seneca NY        0:50:04  0:10:04   142/F30-34     1376/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4292. Sarah Waleszczak             Orchard Park NY       0:50:04  0:10:04   240/F20-24     1377/F    0:46:53  0:09:26
 4293. Megan E. Sullivan            Orchard Park NY       0:50:04  0:10:04   237/F15-19     1378/F    0:43:57  0:08:50
 4294. Julie E. Bender              Orchard Park NY       0:50:04  0:10:04   232/F25-29     1379/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 4295. Dan Rozanski                 Buffalo NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   169/M55-59     2916/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4296. Jacob Wojnicki               Hamburg NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   135/M01-14     2917/M    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4297. Eric Mrugacz                 Buffalo NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   313/M25-29     2918/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 4298. Travis Burns                 Rochester NY          0:50:05  0:10:05   406/M15-19     2919/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 4299. Lauren Warkenthien           East Amherst NY       0:50:05  0:10:05   241/F20-24     1380/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 4300. Mary E. Oyler                East Amherst NY       0:50:05  0:10:05   104/F45-49     1381/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4301. Aravind Herle                Orchard Park NY       0:50:06  0:10:05   286/M40-44     2920/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 4302. Jon Hall                     Arcade NY             0:50:06  0:10:05   314/M25-29     2921/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 4303. Elizabeth A. Smith           Williamsville NY      0:50:06  0:10:05   126/F40-44     1382/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4304. Mary Danie                   Syracuse NY           0:50:06  0:10:05   105/F45-49     1383/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 4305. Amy Brownschidle             East Amherst NY       0:50:07  0:10:05   242/F20-24     1384/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4306. Matthew K. Sutton            Amherst NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   315/M25-29     2922/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 4307. Merilyn E. Kush              East Aurora NY        0:50:07  0:10:05   243/F20-24     1385/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 4308. Lindsay Farrell              Clarence Center NY    0:50:07  0:10:05    78/F01-14     1386/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 4309. Marshall Rhinehart           Amherst NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   287/M40-44     2923/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4310. Daniel Bostaph               Buffalo NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   325/M20-24     2924/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 4311. Katie M. Henderson           Buffalo NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   244/F20-24     1387/F    0:44:32  0:08:58
 4312. Susan C. Russell             West Falls NY         0:50:07  0:10:05    58/F50-54     1388/F    0:44:07  0:08:52
 4313. Andrew G. Nofert             Lewiston NY           0:50:08  0:10:05   326/M20-24     2925/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 4314. Teresa C. Metz               Williamsville NY      0:50:08  0:10:05    31/F55-59     1389/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 4315. Alyssa N. Tallo              Leroy NY              0:50:08  0:10:05   245/F20-24     1390/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 4316. Andrew Townsell              Amherst NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   327/M20-24     2926/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 4317. Timothy D. Bevilacqua        Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   316/M25-29     2927/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4318. John Lysiak                  Kenmore NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   298/M30-34     2928/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4319. Ronald Mikulski              Sugar Hill GA         0:50:08  0:10:05   327/M45-49     2929/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4320. Beth Ann Hedges              Kenmore NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   106/F45-49     1391/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 4321. Amy Hartnett                 Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   143/F30-34     1392/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4322. Dan Johnson                  Snyder NY             0:50:09  0:10:05   288/M40-44     2930/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 4323. Sandy Balling                Tonawanda NY          0:50:09  0:10:05     6/F60-64     1393/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 4324. Jennifer Bole                Getzville NY          0:50:09  0:10:05   144/F30-34     1394/F    0:44:57  0:09:03
 4325. Sharon A. Breier             Eden NY               0:50:09  0:10:05   127/F40-44     1395/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 4326. Laura E. Kuhls-Gilcris       Buffalo NY            0:50:09  0:10:05   233/F25-29     1396/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4327. Gregory A. Kolbas            Alden NY              0:50:09  0:10:05   170/M55-59     2931/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4328. Jane Uminski                 Kenmore NY            0:50:09  0:10:05   246/F20-24     1397/F    0:44:24  0:08:56
 4329. Rain A. Zebrowski            Vestal NY             0:50:09  0:10:05   145/F30-34     1398/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4330. Marie Johnson                Snyder NY             0:50:09  0:10:05   130/F35-39     1399/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4331. Kara Campbell                Kenmore NY            0:50:09  0:10:05   234/F25-29     1400/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 4332. Kelley A. Cory               Akron NY              0:50:10  0:10:06   128/F40-44     1401/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4333. Jennifer A. Fetes            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:10  0:10:06   247/F20-24     1402/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4334. Daniel H. Baxter             Glenside PA           0:50:10  0:10:06   289/M40-44     2932/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 4335. John V. Kopalek              Binghamton NY         0:50:10  0:10:06   171/M55-59     2933/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 4336. Matthew Kulik                Kenmore NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   328/M20-24     2934/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 4337. John C. Fisgus               Clarence Center NY    0:50:10  0:10:06   276/M35-39     2935/M    0:48:16  0:09:43
 4338. Jeff D. Hannon               Buffalo NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   329/M20-24     2936/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 4339. Terren E. Wing               Sacramento CA         0:50:10  0:10:06   238/F15-19     1403/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4340. Joan Mercedes                Buffalo NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   248/F20-24     1404/F    0:46:20  0:09:19
 4341. Brian Kopp                   Kenmore NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   277/M35-39     2937/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 4342. Craig Watson                 East Aurora NY        0:50:11  0:10:06   288/M50-54     2938/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 4343. Corey Maras                  Kenmore NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   317/M25-29     2939/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 4344. Daniel E. Sullivan           Orchard Park NY       0:50:11  0:10:06   330/M20-24     2940/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 4345. Jennifer L. Vaccaro          Buffalo NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   235/F25-29     1405/F    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4346. Amy E. Troy                  Buffalo NY            0:50:11  0:10:06    59/F50-54     1406/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4347. Lillan Cullen                Orchard Park NY       0:50:11  0:10:06   129/F40-44     1407/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 4348. David S. Piccione            East Amherst NY       0:50:11  0:10:06    74/M60-64     2941/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4349. Todd Forrest                 Rochester NY          0:50:12  0:10:06   290/M40-44     2942/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 4350. Jen Gurske                   Buffalo NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   146/F30-34     1408/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 4351. John J. Stewart              West Seneca NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   299/M30-34     2943/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4352. Denis T. Wettlaufer          Buffalo NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   172/M55-59     2944/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4353. Katie Kapanek                Cheektowaga NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   239/F15-19     1409/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4354. Laurie A. Schmidt            West Seneca NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   131/F35-39     1410/F    0:45:01  0:09:03
 4355. Susan J. Torsell-D'Amico     Hamburg NY            0:50:12  0:10:06    32/F55-59     1411/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 4356. Brian H. Liska               Williamsville NY      0:50:13  0:10:06   278/M35-39     2945/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4357. Lynn Rohrbacher              Buffalo NY            0:50:13  0:10:06   107/F45-49     1412/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4358. Mari B. Kobayashi            Buffalo NY            0:50:13  0:10:06   236/F25-29     1413/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 4359. Liz Cofrancesco              Eden NY               0:50:14  0:10:06   240/F15-19     1414/F    0:46:55  0:09:26
 4360. Tony Cofrancesco             Eden NY               0:50:14  0:10:06    75/M60-64     2946/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 4361. Kathryn M. Chlosta           Hamburg NY            0:50:14  0:10:06   241/F15-19     1415/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4362. Lawrence T. Beahan, II       West Amherst NY       0:50:14  0:10:06   289/M50-54     2947/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 4363. Alyssa Trampert              Orchard Park NY       0:50:14  0:10:06   249/F20-24     1416/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4364. Karen Chlosta                Hamburg NY            0:50:14  0:10:06   242/F15-19     1417/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 4365. Todd M. Bosworth             East Aurora NY        0:50:14  0:10:06   318/M25-29     2948/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4366. Will Regan                   Williamsville NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   407/M15-19     2949/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 4367. Sheila A. Sarafin            Kenmore NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   108/F45-49     1418/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4368. Jennifer N. Behlmaier        Depew NY              0:50:15  0:10:07   243/F15-19     1419/F    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4369. William Wolf                 Buffalo NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   408/M15-19     2950/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 4370. Catherine Dunstan            Niagara Falls NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   147/F30-34     1420/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 4371. Kari A. Orlowski             Cheektowaga NY        0:50:15  0:10:07   244/F15-19     1421/F    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4372. Christine S. O'Hara          Lewiston NY           0:50:15  0:10:07   109/F45-49     1422/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4373. Robert E. Moore              East Aurora NY        0:50:15  0:10:07   290/M50-54     2951/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4374. M. York                      East Aurora NY        0:50:16  0:10:07   250/F20-24     1423/F    0:46:59  0:09:27
 4375. Patrick J. Curran            Clarence Center NY    0:50:16  0:10:07   173/M55-59     2952/M    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4376. Stephen G. Sansonese         Watervliet NY         0:50:16  0:10:07   331/M20-24     2953/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4377. Lisa J. Rybarczyk            West Seneca NY        0:50:16  0:10:07   148/F30-34     1424/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4378. Ashley Pokorski              Buffalo NY            0:50:16  0:10:07   251/F20-24     1425/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4379. Derek Pelletier              Portland ME           0:50:16  0:10:07   300/M30-34     2954/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 4380. Brittany Webster             Lancaster NY          0:50:17  0:10:07   252/F20-24     1426/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4381. Ann M. Perrysmith            Snyder NY             0:50:17  0:10:07   130/F40-44     1427/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 4382. Louis Vaccaro                Buffalo NY            0:50:17  0:10:07    76/M60-64     2955/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4383. Gerald G. Smith              Snyder NY             0:50:17  0:10:07   279/M35-39     2956/M    0:46:39  0:09:23
 4384. Emma A. Klak                 Kenmore NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   245/F15-19     1428/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 4385. Joe Bergen                   Buffalo NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   291/M40-44     2957/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 4386. Monica J. Anderson           Whitsett NC           0:50:18  0:10:07   132/F35-39     1429/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4387. Dana Leonard                 Avon NY               0:50:18  0:10:07   292/M40-44     2958/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 4388. Kelly L. Geiser              Tonawanda NY          0:50:18  0:10:07   149/F30-34     1430/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 4389. Dorien L. Sarles             Sacramento CA         0:50:18  0:10:07    60/F50-54     1431/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 4390. Margaret M. O'Brien          Orchard Park NY       0:50:18  0:10:07   253/F20-24     1432/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 4391. Jill Cherbow                 East Amherst NY       0:50:18  0:10:07    61/F50-54     1433/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4392. Brian Shaw                   Clarksburg MD         0:50:19  0:10:07   319/M25-29     2959/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 4393. Dean Parks                   East Aurora NY        0:50:19  0:10:07   320/M25-29     2960/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 4394. Bruce Evert                  Buffalo NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   174/M55-59     2961/M    0:46:31  0:09:21
 4395. Elizabeth Cipolla            Buffalo NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   133/F35-39     1434/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4396. Shrell Krawczyk              Williamsville NY      0:50:19  0:10:07   134/F35-39     1435/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4397. Christina Shaw               Buffalo NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   237/F25-29     1436/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4398. Chris Brucker                Hamburg NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   328/M45-49     2962/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 4399. Joe Piniewski                Lancaster NY          0:50:20  0:10:08    77/M60-64     2963/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 4400. Margaret Glassner            Williamsville NY      0:50:20  0:10:08   238/F25-29     1437/F    0:43:25  0:08:44
 4401. Michael Pokorski             Buffalo NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   321/M25-29     2964/M    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4402. Susan M. Evenson             Lockport NY           0:50:20  0:10:08   110/F45-49     1438/F    0:49:29  0:09:57
 4403. Sean Kelly                   Amherst NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   322/M25-29     2965/M    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4404. Josue Hurtado                San Francisco CA      0:50:20  0:10:08   301/M30-34     2966/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 4405. Leslie H. Zemsky             Buffalo NY            0:50:20  0:10:08    62/F50-54     1439/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4406. Daniel P. Marvin             Kenmore NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   329/M45-49     2967/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 4407. Michael Casseri              Getzville NY          0:50:21  0:10:08   293/M40-44     2968/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4408. Christy Cownie               Wexford PA            0:50:21  0:10:08   150/F30-34     1440/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 4409. Marc Koester                 Buffalo NY            0:50:22  0:10:08   294/M40-44     2969/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 4410. Francisco L. McGowan         Williamsville NY      0:50:22  0:10:08   136/M01-14     2970/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 4411. Joshua I. Weisbrot           Williamsville NY      0:50:22  0:10:08   409/M15-19     2971/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4412. Mariah E. McGowan            Williamsville NY      0:50:22  0:10:08   246/F15-19     1441/F    0:44:05  0:08:52
 4413. Mary Everingham              West Seneca NY        0:50:22  0:10:08   111/F45-49     1442/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4414. Robert Spilman               Amherst NY            0:50:22  0:10:08    18/M65-69     2972/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 4415. Jessica Mastalski            Rochester NY          0:50:22  0:10:08   239/F25-29     1443/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4416. Bridget Carr                 Williamsville NY      0:50:23  0:10:08   254/F20-24     1444/F    0:45:40  0:09:11
 4417. Kaitlin Herlihy              Hoboken NJ            0:50:23  0:10:08   151/F30-34     1445/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4418. Sheila Olmstead              Washington DC         0:50:23  0:10:08   135/F35-39     1446/F    0:42:39  0:08:35
 4419. Jackie Vanner                Kenmore NY            0:50:23  0:10:08   131/F40-44     1447/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4420. Stacie Kowalski              Buffalo NY            0:50:23  0:10:08   136/F35-39     1448/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4421. Meghan E. McCarthy           Chicago IL            0:50:23  0:10:08   255/F20-24     1449/F    0:48:00  0:09:39
 4422. Mackenzie F. Smith           Old Forge NY          0:50:23  0:10:08   247/F15-19     1450/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4423. Rick C. Mekelburg            Lancaster NY          0:50:24  0:10:08   291/M50-54     2973/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4424. Jonathan Swiatkowski         Buffalo NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   280/M35-39     2974/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4425. Timothy R. Hogues            Buffalo NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   281/M35-39     2975/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4426. Kevin C. Miller              Buffalo NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   295/M40-44     2976/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 4427. Corey McPoland               Orchard Park NY       0:50:25  0:10:09   137/M01-14     2977/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4428. Craig E. Campbell            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:25  0:10:09   292/M50-54     2978/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 4429. Joe Melnyk                   Buffalo NY            0:50:25  0:10:09   323/M25-29     2979/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 4430. Larry G. Robertson           Orchard Park NY       0:50:25  0:10:09   296/M40-44     2980/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4431. Jerod C. McIntyre            Buffalo NY            0:50:25  0:10:09   282/M35-39     2981/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4432. Michael L. Robertson         Orchard Park NY       0:50:25  0:10:09   332/M20-24     2982/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4433. Doug Hamill                  East Amherst NY       0:50:25  0:10:09   293/M50-54     2983/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4434. Marc Daigler                 Alexandria VA         0:50:25  0:10:09   302/M30-34     2984/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 4435. Robyn Alpsan                 Clarence NY           0:50:26  0:10:09   152/F30-34     1451/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 4436. Christina Wentworth          Old Town ME           0:50:26  0:10:09   240/F25-29     1452/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4437. Colleen A. Adams             Williamsville NY      0:50:26  0:10:09   256/F20-24     1453/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 4438. Elisabeth Hudnutt            Grand Ledge MI        0:50:26  0:10:09    63/F50-54     1454/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4439. Sandra L. Osika              Buffalo NY            0:50:26  0:10:09   241/F25-29     1455/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4440. Madison G. Bradley           Orchard Park NY       0:50:26  0:10:09    79/F01-14     1456/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 4441. James M. Davis               Clarence NY           0:50:26  0:10:09   175/M55-59     2985/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 4442. David R. Eddy                Parkersburg WV        0:50:26  0:10:09   303/M30-34     2986/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 4443. Zachary T. Kernan            Amherst NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   324/M25-29     2987/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 4444. Kris E. Lawrence             Amherst NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   297/M40-44     2988/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 4445. Gregor Balaburski            Amherst NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   283/M35-39     2989/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 4446. Michael J. Lannan            Kenmore NY            0:50:27  0:10:09    78/M60-64     2990/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4447. David Chaves                 Lancaster NY          0:50:27  0:10:09   294/M50-54     2991/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4448. Catherine Nugent             Buffalo NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   112/F45-49     1457/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 4449. Margie Slick                 East Amherst NY       0:50:27  0:10:09   132/F40-44     1458/F    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4450. Ronald Brennan               Depew NY              0:50:27  0:10:09   304/M30-34     2992/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 4451. Ashley Wentworth             Amherst NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   242/F25-29     1459/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 4452. Brennan McDonnell            Buffalo NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   410/M15-19     2993/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 4453. Andrew P. Lannan             Old Town ME           0:50:27  0:10:09   284/M35-39     2994/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4454. James Tyrpak                 Williamsville NY      0:50:27  0:10:09   295/M50-54     2995/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4455. Steve Wright                 Fort Erie ON          0:50:27  0:10:09   298/M40-44     2996/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 4456. Conor W. McEvoy              Buffalo NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   411/M15-19     2997/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 4457. Doug Fraser                  Fort Erie ON          0:50:27  0:10:09   299/M40-44     2998/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 4458. Allie Philips                East Aurora NY        0:50:28  0:10:09    80/F01-14     1460/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 4459. Andrea R. Schmitt            Getzville NY          0:50:28  0:10:09   153/F30-34     1461/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4460. Isabelle A. Anillo           Williamsville NY      0:50:28  0:10:09    81/F01-14     1462/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 4461. Nathan R. Anastasia          Kenmore NY            0:50:28  0:10:09   412/M15-19     2999/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4462. Alana Danieu                 East Aurora NY        0:50:28  0:10:09    82/F01-14     1463/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4463. Julia Capuson                Buffalo NY            0:50:28  0:10:09   248/F15-19     1464/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 4464. Tom Appenheimer              Buffalo NY            0:50:28  0:10:09    19/M65-69     3000/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 4465. Emily J. Regan               Williamsville NY      0:50:28  0:10:09   257/F20-24     1465/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 4466. Alan Balsdon                 Buffalo NY            0:50:28  0:10:09   305/M30-34     3001/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4467. Sarah E. Ulrich              Alden NY              0:50:29  0:10:09   249/F15-19     1466/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4468. Karen L. Fina                Lancaster NY          0:50:29  0:10:09    33/F55-59     1467/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 4469. Sara Emhof                   Buffalo NY            0:50:29  0:10:09   154/F30-34     1468/F    0:45:59  0:09:15
 4470. Kimberly Zugelder            Pendleton NY          0:50:29  0:10:09   155/F30-34     1469/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 4471. Lisa Weinberg                Torrance CA           0:50:29  0:10:09   156/F30-34     1470/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4472. Lauren N. Zurenda            Chicago IL            0:50:29  0:10:09   157/F30-34     1471/F    0:45:58  0:09:15
 4473. Erin Hartnett                Tonawanda NY          0:50:29  0:10:09   158/F30-34     1472/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 4474. Gregory Held                 Amherst NY            0:50:29  0:10:09   306/M30-34     3002/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4475. Katie Zurenda                New York NY           0:50:30  0:10:10   159/F30-34     1473/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 4476. Alanna M. Ross               Orchard Park NY       0:50:30  0:10:10   250/F15-19     1474/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 4477. Dennis P. Hartnett           Tonawanda NY          0:50:30  0:10:10   307/M30-34     3003/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 4478. Kaitlin A. Curtis            Williamsville NY      0:50:30  0:10:10    83/F01-14     1475/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4479. Ally Begley                  Williamsville NY      0:50:30  0:10:10    84/F01-14     1476/F    0:49:45  0:10:00
 4480. Deborah L. Morrison          East Amherst NY       0:50:30  0:10:10    64/F50-54     1477/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 4481. Peter F. Schultz             Amherst NY            0:50:30  0:10:10   138/M01-14     3004/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 4482. Nathan S. Katz               Niagara Falls NY      0:50:30  0:10:10   325/M25-29     3005/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 4483. Elizabeth S. Gurney          Buffalo NY            0:50:30  0:10:10    65/F50-54     1478/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4484. Budd Bailey                  Buffalo NY            0:50:30  0:10:10   296/M50-54     3006/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 4485. Kenneth Bonk                 Limerick PA           0:50:31  0:10:10   297/M50-54     3007/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4486. Nicholas Bonarek             Grand Island NY       0:50:31  0:10:10   413/M15-19     3008/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 4487. Daniel T. Blake              Orchard Park NY       0:50:31  0:10:10   414/M15-19     3009/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 4488. Theresa Sauvageau            Oak Park IL           0:50:31  0:10:10    34/F55-59     1479/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 4489. Dale P. Ornat                Depew NY              0:50:31  0:10:10   285/M35-39     3010/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 4490. Maria T. Desanto             Buffalo NY            0:50:31  0:10:10   251/F15-19     1480/F    0:44:14  0:08:54
 4491. Rebecca V. Tallo             Leroy NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   133/F40-44     1481/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 4492. Daniel Reichert              Buffalo NY            0:50:32  0:10:10   333/M20-24     3011/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 4493. Dennis S. Randall            Niagara Falls ON      0:50:32  0:10:10   286/M35-39     3012/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4494. Amber Butch                  Alden NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   243/F25-29     1482/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4495. Melissa L. Kilian            Grand Island NY       0:50:32  0:10:10   137/F35-39     1483/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4496. Molly Petrucci               Buffalo NY            0:50:32  0:10:10    85/F01-14     1484/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 4497. Lindsey Campana              Freedom NY            0:50:33  0:10:10   258/F20-24     1485/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 4498. Gregory W. Stevens           East Amherst NY       0:50:33  0:10:10   415/M15-19     3013/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 4499. Brian F. Costello            Lockport NY           0:50:33  0:10:10   330/M45-49     3014/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4500. Zach T. Costello             Lockport NY           0:50:33  0:10:10   416/M15-19     3015/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4501. Grace Dunbar                 East Aurora NY        0:50:33  0:10:10    86/F01-14     1486/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 4502. Lissa Capuson                Buffalo NY            0:50:33  0:10:10   134/F40-44     1487/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4503. Paula Deuel                  Alden NY              0:50:34  0:10:10   135/F40-44     1488/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4504. Roger H. Barnes              East Amherst NY       0:50:34  0:10:10   300/M40-44     3016/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4505. Robert J. Laughlin           Williamsville NY      0:50:34  0:10:10   176/M55-59     3017/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4506. Ryan Alexin                  Lancaster NY          0:50:34  0:10:10   417/M15-19     3018/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 4507. Lucas G. Barnes              East Amherst NY       0:50:34  0:10:10   418/M15-19     3019/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4508. Laurie Chenez                Lockport NY           0:50:34  0:10:10   113/F45-49     1489/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4509. Christopher J. Tyrpak        Buffalo NY            0:50:34  0:10:10   334/M20-24     3020/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 4510. Pamela A. Bierl              Eden NY               0:50:35  0:10:11   138/F35-39     1490/F    0:44:42  0:09:00
 4511. Victoria L. Welsch           Williamsville NY      0:50:35  0:10:11   244/F25-29     1491/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 4512. Cory R. Clugston             Lockport NY           0:50:35  0:10:11   419/M15-19     3021/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 4513. Megan E. Kraus               Buffalo NY            0:50:35  0:10:11   259/F20-24     1492/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4514. Richard Scherer              Amherst NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   335/M20-24     3022/M    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4515. Rob Decker                   Grand Island NY       0:50:36  0:10:11   308/M30-34     3023/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 4516. David O. Zack                Kenmore NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   287/M35-39     3024/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 4517. Amanda Pughakoff             Cheektowaga NY        0:50:36  0:10:11   252/F15-19     1493/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4518. Todd A. Olmstead             Washington DC         0:50:37  0:10:11   301/M40-44     3025/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 4519. Nancy Liskiewicz             Bethel CT             0:50:37  0:10:11   139/F35-39     1494/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4520. David W. Marvin              Tonawanda NY          0:50:37  0:10:11   302/M40-44     3026/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4521. Keren Aronoff                West Amherst NY       0:50:37  0:10:11   245/F25-29     1495/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 4522. Kathryn D. Alterio           Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   160/F30-34     1496/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4523. Timothy Dubill               Hamburg NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   139/M01-14     3027/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4524. Amy Pollutro                 Cheektowaga NY        0:50:38  0:10:11   161/F30-34     1497/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 4525. Brenna Hayden                Hamburg NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   260/F20-24     1498/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 4526. Robert D. Dun                Attica NY             0:50:38  0:10:11   288/M35-39     3028/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 4527. Kevin Sullivan               Waynesboro VA         0:50:39  0:10:11   177/M55-59     3029/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4528. Daniel Nickerson, Jr.        Lewiston NY           0:50:39  0:10:11   420/M15-19     3030/M    0:48:57  0:09:51
 4529. Courtney M. Kessel           Buffalo NY            0:50:39  0:10:11   253/F15-19     1499/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 4530. Joseph Minnuto               Lancaster NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   309/M30-34     3031/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4531. Daniel S. Sullivan           Buffalo NY            0:50:39  0:10:11   303/M40-44     3032/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 4532. Fred LoFaso                  Elma NY               0:50:39  0:10:11   304/M40-44     3033/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 4533. Kyle D. Clifford             West Seneca NY        0:50:39  0:10:11   421/M15-19     3034/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 4534. Rick Travers                 West Seneca NY        0:50:40  0:10:12   331/M45-49     3035/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4535. Kelly Anderson               Angola NY             0:50:40  0:10:12   162/F30-34     1500/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4536. Madeline LoFaso              Elma NY               0:50:40  0:10:12    87/F01-14     1501/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 4537. Kelley Vanslander            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:40  0:10:12   136/F40-44     1502/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 4538. Aaron Weisbrot               Williamsville NY      0:50:40  0:10:12   298/M50-54     3036/M    0:48:38  0:09:47
 4539. Paul Prunty                  Cypress CA            0:50:40  0:10:12   305/M40-44     3037/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 4540. Joey J. Kleinmann            East Amherst NY       0:50:40  0:10:12   422/M15-19     3038/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 4541. Joseph W. Kleinmann          East Amherst NY       0:50:40  0:10:12   332/M45-49     3039/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 4542. Jimmy Kropelin               Amherst NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   140/M01-14     3040/M    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4543. Patrick J. Brown             Williamsville NY      0:50:41  0:10:12   178/M55-59     3041/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 4544. Haley Draper                 East Aurora NY        0:50:41  0:10:12   254/F15-19     1503/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 4545. Julie M. Syruws              Niagara Falls NY      0:50:42  0:10:12   261/F20-24     1504/F    0:46:25  0:09:20
 4546. Erin Fiden                   Chicago IL            0:50:42  0:10:12   163/F30-34     1505/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4547. Ryan K. Lehigh               Macedon NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   310/M30-34     3042/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4548. Heather A. Graffam           Nashville TN          0:50:42  0:10:12   140/F35-39     1506/F    0:46:20  0:09:19
 4549. Ashley Dayer                 Dryden NY             0:50:43  0:10:12   164/F30-34     1507/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 4550. Allison Eagan                Angola NY             0:50:43  0:10:12   141/F35-39     1508/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 4551. Ted Graffam                  Nashville TN          0:50:43  0:10:12   289/M35-39     3043/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4552. Courtney M. Klee             Buffalo NY            0:50:43  0:10:12   262/F20-24     1509/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 4553. Michaela Stepniak            Angola NY             0:50:43  0:10:12    88/F01-14     1510/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4554. Thomas Wiswall               Grand Island NY       0:50:43  0:10:12   179/M55-59     3044/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4555. John J. Zak                  Kenmore NY            0:50:43  0:10:12   333/M45-49     3045/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 4556. Monique Leo                  Cheektowaga NY        0:50:44  0:10:12   263/F20-24     1511/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4557. Debra Maybach                Lockport NY           0:50:44  0:10:12   114/F45-49     1512/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4558. Mark A. Cammarata            Youngstown NY         0:50:44  0:10:12   290/M35-39     3046/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4559. Emily Aarbach                Buffalo NY            0:50:44  0:10:12   246/F25-29     1513/F    0:46:44  0:09:24
 4560. Julie Szumigala-farkas       Buffalo NY            0:50:44  0:10:12   142/F35-39     1514/F    0:44:39  0:08:59
 4561. Bob Bennett                  Amherst NY            0:50:44  0:10:12   311/M30-34     3047/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 4562. Amy L. Toorongian            Holland NY            0:50:44  0:10:12   247/F25-29     1515/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 4563. Taylor A. Ebsary             Amherst NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   336/M20-24     3048/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 4564. Robert S. Weinrib            Getzville NY          0:50:45  0:10:13   299/M50-54     3049/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4565. Doug Shonberger              East Aurora NY        0:50:45  0:10:13   334/M45-49     3050/M    0:41:47  0:08:24
 4566. Doug A. Maloney              Amherst NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   337/M20-24     3051/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 4567. Nathan P. Olszewski          West Seneca NY        0:50:45  0:10:13   423/M15-19     3052/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 4568. Gina Dwyer                   New York NY           0:50:45  0:10:13   165/F30-34     1516/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4569. John Hoy                     Orchard Park NY       0:50:45  0:10:13   306/M40-44     3053/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4570. Genevieve J. Goergen         Williamsville NY      0:50:45  0:10:13   255/F15-19     1517/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 4571. Kimberly M. Seier            Lockport NY           0:50:45  0:10:13   264/F20-24     1518/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4572. Miana Campbell               Akron NY              0:50:45  0:10:13   256/F15-19     1519/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4573. Sara Gianfagna               Amherst NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   257/F15-19     1520/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4574. Rorer Gawron, Jr.            Depew NY              0:50:45  0:10:13   291/M35-39     3054/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 4575. Hugh C. Carlin               Buffalo NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   300/M50-54     3055/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4576. Kelly Truong                 East Amherst NY       0:50:45  0:10:13   166/F30-34     1521/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4577. Mark Podkladek               Williamsville NY      0:50:45  0:10:13   292/M35-39     3056/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 4578. Sara C. Walsh                West Falls NY         0:50:46  0:10:13   167/F30-34     1522/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4579. John B. Langworthy, II       Akron NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   312/M30-34     3057/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 4580. Cassandra Carr               Williamsville NY      0:50:46  0:10:13   258/F15-19     1523/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 4581. Lauren A. Crehan             Knoxville TN          0:50:46  0:10:13   265/F20-24     1524/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 4582. Douglas Gesel                Williamsville NY      0:50:46  0:10:13   335/M45-49     3058/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 4583. Colby K. Krug                Waynesville MO        0:50:46  0:10:13   326/M25-29     3059/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 4584. Erik T. Bohen                Buffalo NY            0:50:46  0:10:13   327/M25-29     3060/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 4585. Michael Karas                Lancaster NY          0:50:47  0:10:13   293/M35-39     3061/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 4586. John Waters                  Baldwinsville NY      0:50:47  0:10:13    79/M60-64     3062/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 4587. Ron A. Wakefield             Kenmore NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   336/M45-49     3063/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 4588. Jocelyn Hazlett              Hamburg NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   266/F20-24     1525/F    0:49:54  0:10:02
 4589. Emily Clinkhammer            Cazenovia NY          0:50:48  0:10:13   248/F25-29     1526/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 4590. Andre H. Lamm                North Tonawanda NY    0:50:48  0:10:13   337/M45-49     3064/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4591. Robert Booker                Williamsville NY      0:50:48  0:10:13   328/M25-29     3065/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 4592. Jose Perez                   Hamburg NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   301/M50-54     3066/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 4593. William R. Mansell           Lancaster NY          0:50:49  0:10:13    20/M65-69     3067/M    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4594. Bob Olszowka                 West Seneca NY        0:50:49  0:10:13   338/M45-49     3068/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4595. Andrea M. Kolhoff            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:49  0:10:13   168/F30-34     1527/F    0:43:27  0:08:44
 4596. Christopher R. Erdt          Tampa FL              0:50:49  0:10:13   329/M25-29     3069/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 4597. Kaitlin McCormick            Baltimore MD          0:50:50  0:10:14   249/F25-29     1528/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 4598. Lee Wisler                   Astoria OR            0:50:50  0:10:14   330/M25-29     3070/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 4599. Gregory S. Canfield          Amherst NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   331/M25-29     3071/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 4600. Angela J. Heitzenrater       Barker NY             0:50:50  0:10:14   169/F30-34     1529/F    0:48:16  0:09:43
 4601. Kristine Ingro               Barker NY             0:50:50  0:10:14   170/F30-34     1530/F    0:48:16  0:09:43
 4602. Sara B. Jern                 Franklinville NY      0:50:50  0:10:14    89/F01-14     1531/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4603. Nicholas Taylor              Lake View NY          0:50:50  0:10:14   424/M15-19     3072/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 4604. Iain Ramage                  Buffalo NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   339/M45-49     3073/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4605. David A. Gerber              Buffalo NY            0:50:51  0:10:14    21/M65-69     3074/M    0:47:45  0:09:36
 4606. Austin Skywark               Blauvelt NY           0:50:51  0:10:14   141/M01-14     3075/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 4607. Sarah Blanchard              East Amherst NY       0:50:51  0:10:14   250/F25-29     1532/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 4608. Anthony Kurdziel             Monroe NY             0:50:52  0:10:14   307/M40-44     3076/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 4609. Maura Lester                 Williamsville NY      0:50:52  0:10:14   251/F25-29     1533/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 4610. Peter G. Braun               Williamsville NY      0:50:52  0:10:14   313/M30-34     3077/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 4611. Richard D. Sullivan          Buffalo NY            0:50:52  0:10:14     1/M80-99     3078/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4612. Kelly Metz                   Strykersville NY      0:50:52  0:10:14   259/F15-19     1534/F    0:44:30  0:08:57
 4613. Mary Claire Devine           Buffalo NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   171/F30-34     1535/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 4614. Tony Malinowski              Fredonia NY           0:50:52  0:10:14     7/M70-74     3079/M    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4615. Noelle Barber                Loretto PA            0:50:52  0:10:14   260/F15-19     1536/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 4616. Hillary Crehan               Washington DC         0:50:53  0:10:14   252/F25-29     1537/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 4617. Maria Aurigema               Buffalo NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   137/F40-44     1538/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4618. Julie DeFranks               Kenmore NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   138/F40-44     1539/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 4619. Michael B. Haggerty          Buffalo NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   302/M50-54     3080/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4620. Stephanie Perry              Amherst NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   267/F20-24     1540/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4621. Alex Juhasz                  Lancaster NY          0:50:53  0:10:14   142/M01-14     3081/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 4622. Scott Warman                 Clarence NY           0:50:53  0:10:14   308/M40-44     3082/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 4623. John R. Park                 Hamburg NY            0:50:54  0:10:14   309/M40-44     3083/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 4624. Mike Costa                   Charlton MA           0:50:54  0:10:14   340/M45-49     3084/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4625. Bruce West, Jr.              East Aurora NY        0:50:55  0:10:15   310/M40-44     3085/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 4626. Amanda Dobrzynski            East Aurora NY        0:50:55  0:10:15   261/F15-19     1541/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4627. Arlene McLaren               Buffalo NY            0:50:55  0:10:15    66/F50-54     1542/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 4628. Cheryl S. Franz              East Amherst NY       0:50:55  0:10:15    67/F50-54     1543/F    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4629. David T. Dobrzynski          East Aurora NY        0:50:55  0:10:15   341/M45-49     3086/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4630. Mike Deni                    Clarence NY           0:50:55  0:10:15   311/M40-44     3087/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 4631. Courtney McLaren             Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   268/F20-24     1544/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 4632. Addison L. Franz             West Chester PA       0:50:56  0:10:15   269/F20-24     1545/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4633. Graham Hammill               Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   312/M40-44     3088/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 4634. Kevin D. Scarborough         Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   338/M20-24     3089/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 4635. George Denecke               Buffalo NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   294/M35-39     3090/M    0:49:02  0:09:52
 4636. Benjamin West                East Aurora NY        0:50:57  0:10:15   143/M01-14     3091/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 4637. Lizzie Cannon                Acworth GA            0:50:57  0:10:15    90/F01-14     1546/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 4638. Tim Goulet                   Downington PA         0:50:57  0:10:15   339/M20-24     3092/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 4639. Blaine De Fries              Akron NY              0:50:57  0:10:15   303/M50-54     3093/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4640. Emily C. Buck                Buffalo NY            0:50:58  0:10:15   253/F25-29     1547/F    0:47:24  0:09:32
 4641. Mary Beth Pierrot            Albany NY             0:50:58  0:10:15   254/F25-29     1548/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 4642. David W. Good                Caledon ON            0:50:58  0:10:15   180/M55-59     3094/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 4643. Trey Clauss                  Ellicottville NY      0:50:58  0:10:15   332/M25-29     3095/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 4644. Jordan M. Churder            North Tonawanda NY    0:50:58  0:10:15   314/M30-34     3096/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 4645. Matt Kumro                   East Aurora NY        0:50:59  0:10:15   333/M25-29     3097/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4646. Erik D. Zimmerman            Lockport NY           0:50:59  0:10:15   334/M25-29     3098/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 4647. Shelby A. Ciaudella          Cheektowaga NY        0:50:59  0:10:15    91/F01-14     1549/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 4648. Whitney A. Haas              West Seneca NY        0:50:59  0:10:15   270/F20-24     1550/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 4649. Julia S. Bermingham          Hamburg NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   143/F35-39     1551/F    0:46:20  0:09:19
 4650. Jamie Johnston               Lockport NY           0:50:59  0:10:15   271/F20-24     1552/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 4651. Kristine Thielman            Williamsville NY      0:50:59  0:10:15   272/F20-24     1553/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 4652. Carol Thielman               Williamsville NY      0:50:59  0:10:15    35/F55-59     1554/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 4653. Greg C. Crawford             Kenmore NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   313/M40-44     3099/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 4654. Rob Fowler                   West Seneca NY        0:50:59  0:10:15   295/M35-39     3100/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 4655. Patricia McManus             Buffalo NY            0:50:59  0:10:15    68/F50-54     1555/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 4656. Maggie Johnson               Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   172/F30-34     1556/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4657. Elizabeth McKenna            Pittsburgh PA         0:51:00  0:10:16   273/F20-24     1557/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4658. Kimberly Haas                Orchard Park NY       0:51:00  0:10:16   274/F20-24     1558/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 4659. Paul J. Cassseri             Kenmore NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   342/M45-49     3101/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4660. Katie L. Newton              Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   275/F20-24     1559/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 4661. Vincent Doyle                Elma NY               0:51:00  0:10:16   343/M45-49     3102/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4662. Rachel E. Bartkowiak         Cheektowaga NY        0:51:00  0:10:16   262/F15-19     1560/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4663. Richard Sherwood             Lancaster NY          0:51:00  0:10:16    80/M60-64     3103/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 4664. Graham Skywark               Blauvelt NY           0:51:00  0:10:16   144/M01-14     3104/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4665. Peter T. Skywark             Blauvelt NY           0:51:00  0:10:16   344/M45-49     3105/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 4666. Kristen A. Burwick           Columbus OH           0:51:00  0:10:16   255/F25-29     1561/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4667. Sara Lombardo                Tonawanda NY          0:51:00  0:10:16   256/F25-29     1562/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4668. Mark A. Dellaneve            Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   304/M50-54     3106/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 4669. Zachary Robinson             East Amherst NY       0:51:00  0:10:16   425/M15-19     3107/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 4670. Philip Furgala               Hamburg NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   335/M25-29     3108/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 4671. Lauren Mohn                  Lancaster NY          0:51:01  0:10:16   263/F15-19     1563/F    0:45:43  0:09:12
 4672. Sarah Landers                Lakeview NY           0:51:01  0:10:16   173/F30-34     1564/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4673. Elizabeth Zak                Germantown TN         0:51:01  0:10:16    92/F01-14     1565/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 4674. W. Lawrence Buck             Buffalo NY            0:51:01  0:10:16    81/M60-64     3109/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 4675. Christina M. Dellaneve       Hamburg NY            0:51:01  0:10:16   264/F15-19     1566/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 4676. Benjamin J. Fuller           Depew NY              0:51:01  0:10:16   426/M15-19     3110/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 4677. Cheryl Loveless              Lake View NY          0:51:02  0:10:16   115/F45-49     1567/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4678. Joseph W. Tretter            Hamburg NY            0:51:02  0:10:16   296/M35-39     3111/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4679. John P. Calogero             Buffalo NY            0:51:02  0:10:16   340/M20-24     3112/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4680. Emilie Ronald                Orchard Park NY       0:51:02  0:10:16   265/F15-19     1568/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4681. Joaquin Carbonara            Amherst NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   345/M45-49     3113/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 4682. Jeffrey S. Russo             Williamsville NY      0:51:03  0:10:16   297/M35-39     3114/M    0:49:02  0:09:52
 4683. James Turner                 East Amherst NY       0:51:03  0:10:16   346/M45-49     3115/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4684. Holly E. Kistner             Getzville NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   266/F15-19     1569/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4685. Craig Hoover                 Buffalo NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   347/M45-49     3116/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4686. Jennifer Lubba               Buffalo NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   276/F20-24     1570/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4687. Diane Tokarczyk              Kenmore NY            0:51:04  0:10:16    69/F50-54     1571/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4688. Sara Krueger                 Arlington VA          0:51:04  0:10:16   257/F25-29     1572/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4689. Kate F. Clauss               Buffalo NY            0:51:04  0:10:16   258/F25-29     1573/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 4690. Sara J. Bischof              Amherst NY            0:51:04  0:10:16   267/F15-19     1574/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 4691. Amber M. Cuenin              North Tonawanda NY    0:51:04  0:10:16   277/F20-24     1575/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 4692. Anna Hourihan                Buffalo NY            0:51:04  0:10:16   268/F15-19     1576/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 4693. Zachary T. Murray            LeRoy NY              0:51:05  0:10:17   341/M20-24     3117/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 4694. Tom Houston                  New York NY           0:51:05  0:10:17   314/M40-44     3118/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4695. Karin A. Duggan              Amherst NY            0:51:05  0:10:17   139/F40-44     1577/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 4696. Hope Schwartz                Newfane NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   269/F15-19     1578/F    0:49:59  0:10:03
 4697. Daniel V. Porzio             West Seneca NY        0:51:06  0:10:17   336/M25-29     3119/M    0:50:13  0:10:06
 4698. Andrew C. Bannister          Buffalo NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   337/M25-29     3120/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 4699. Lisa A. Forrest              Rochester NY          0:51:06  0:10:17   140/F40-44     1579/F    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4700. Dwight Moldenhauer           Buffalo NY            0:51:07  0:10:17   305/M50-54     3121/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 4701. Ryan Finn                    Niskayuna NY          0:51:07  0:10:17   427/M15-19     3122/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 4702. Alyssa Cavallari             Lockport NY           0:51:07  0:10:17   270/F15-19     1580/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4703. Joshua Davis                 Derby NY              0:51:07  0:10:17   338/M25-29     3123/M    0:48:13  0:09:42
 4704. Garrett Graesser             Lake View NY          0:51:07  0:10:17   428/M15-19     3124/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 4705. Jason S. DeSain              Lockport NY           0:51:07  0:10:17   315/M30-34     3125/M    0:45:30  0:09:09
 4706. Kelly L. Dolmanet            Grand Island NY       0:51:08  0:10:17   144/F35-39     1581/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 4707. Matt R. Glynn                Lockport NY           0:51:08  0:10:17   342/M20-24     3126/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4708. Drew M. Olczak               Buffalo NY            0:51:08  0:10:17   339/M25-29     3127/M    0:45:30  0:09:09
 4709. Molly Spisiak                Elma NY               0:51:08  0:10:17   271/F15-19     1582/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4710. Caroline Dillabaugh          Buffalo NY            0:51:08  0:10:17   272/F15-19     1583/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 4711. Jerri Joyce                  Getzville NY          0:51:08  0:10:17    70/F50-54     1584/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4712. Nicole Phillips              Cheektowaga NY        0:51:08  0:10:17    71/F50-54     1585/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4713. Amanda Phillips              Cheektowaga NY        0:51:08  0:10:17   278/F20-24     1586/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4714. Jennifer Fincik              Buffalo NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   145/F35-39     1587/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 4715. Carrie Morgano               Orchard Park NY       0:51:09  0:10:17   259/F25-29     1588/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4716. Madeline Rohrbacher          Buffalo NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   273/F15-19     1589/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4717. Mary Anne Herzog             Lockport NY           0:51:09  0:10:17   260/F25-29     1590/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 4718. Bob R. Ornat                 Amherst NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   315/M40-44     3128/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 4719. Robert C. Girardi            Buffalo NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   306/M50-54     3129/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 4720. Lucy Duff                    East Amherst NY       0:51:09  0:10:17   141/F40-44     1591/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4721. Rachel Pytlik                Ransomville NY        0:51:10  0:10:18   146/F35-39     1592/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 4722. Brian J. Vanderwalker        Buffalo NY            0:51:10  0:10:18   316/M30-34     3130/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4723. Brynn K. Jones               Kenmore NY            0:51:10  0:10:18   279/F20-24     1593/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 4724. Stan J. Jurkowski            West Seneca NY        0:51:10  0:10:18   307/M50-54     3131/M    0:50:22  0:10:08
 4725. Michael Terreri              Orchard Park NY       0:51:10  0:10:18   429/M15-19     3132/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4726. Anne M. Popielinski          Alden NY              0:51:11  0:10:18   274/F15-19     1594/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4727. James Terreri                Orchard Park NY       0:51:11  0:10:18   308/M50-54     3133/M    0:50:22  0:10:08
 4728. Daniel Connors               Cheektowaga NY        0:51:11  0:10:18   298/M35-39     3134/M    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4729. Leah Nuchereno               Grand Island NY       0:51:11  0:10:18   280/F20-24     1595/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 4730. Virginia Ballester           Niagara Falls NY      0:51:12  0:10:18   142/F40-44     1596/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 4731. Steven A. Toorongian         Holland NY            0:51:12  0:10:18   348/M45-49     3135/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 4732. Joel Beato                   Lancaster NY          0:51:12  0:10:18   430/M15-19     3136/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 4733. Steven Bain                  Silver Creek NY       0:51:12  0:10:18   299/M35-39     3137/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 4734. Matthew Smith                Florence KY           0:51:12  0:10:18   300/M35-39     3138/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4735. Chris Kotowski               Clarence NY           0:51:12  0:10:18   340/M25-29     3139/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 4736. Meghan Helm                  Getzville NY          0:51:12  0:10:18   275/F15-19     1597/F    0:46:31  0:09:21
 4737. Shena Tharnish               Mableton GA           0:51:13  0:10:18   147/F35-39     1598/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4738. Patrick Goeller              Clarence NY           0:51:13  0:10:18   309/M50-54     3140/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4739. Daniel J. Bienko             Buffalo NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   343/M20-24     3141/M    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4740. Joseph G. Chernowski         Williamsville NY      0:51:13  0:10:18   317/M30-34     3142/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4741. Phillip Tharnish             Mableton GA           0:51:13  0:10:18   301/M35-39     3143/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 4742. George R. Chernowski         Orchard Park NY       0:51:13  0:10:18    82/M60-64     3144/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4743. John J. Kinnan               Buffalo NY            0:51:13  0:10:18   341/M25-29     3145/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 4744. Jean M. Ballou               Eden NY               0:51:13  0:10:18   143/F40-44     1599/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 4745. Matthew Glouny               Elma NY               0:51:13  0:10:18   145/M01-14     3146/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4746. Alfred R. Wisnoski           Clarence Center NY    0:51:14  0:10:18    83/M60-64     3147/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 4747. Zachary Geschwender          East Amherst NY       0:51:14  0:10:18   431/M15-19     3148/M    0:44:46  0:09:00
 4748. Angela Omilian               Amherst NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   174/F30-34     1600/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4749. Annmarie L. Pacchia          Buffalo NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   148/F35-39     1601/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4750. Gregory J. Morgan            Hamburg NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   342/M25-29     3149/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4751. Steve Tothero                Hamburg NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   302/M35-39     3150/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 4752. Emilie Tothero               Hamburg NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   144/F40-44     1602/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4753. Joyce O'Brien                Orchard Park NY       0:51:15  0:10:19    72/F50-54     1603/F    0:50:40  0:10:12
 4754. Aaron Smith                  Lockport NY           0:51:15  0:10:19   343/M25-29     3151/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 4755. Marc W. Brown                Williamsville NY      0:51:16  0:10:19   303/M35-39     3152/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4756. Julie M. Berger              North Tonawanda NY    0:51:16  0:10:19   281/F20-24     1604/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4757. Karen Wiswall                New York NY           0:51:16  0:10:19   282/F20-24     1605/F    0:48:24  0:09:44
 4758. Fredrick Harris              Buffalo NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   310/M50-54     3153/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4759. David J. Graff, Jr.          Williamsville NY      0:51:16  0:10:19   316/M40-44     3154/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 4760. Ward B. Hinkle               Orchard Park NY       0:51:16  0:10:19    84/M60-64     3155/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4761. George Anasis                Lewis Center OH       0:51:16  0:10:19   349/M45-49     3156/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 4762. Alexander Lachmann           New York NY           0:51:16  0:10:19   344/M25-29     3157/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4763. Shari L. Lamartina           West Seneca NY        0:51:16  0:10:19   276/F15-19     1606/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 4764. Charles Constantino          Depew NY              0:51:17  0:10:19   432/M15-19     3158/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 4765. Beverly Kent                 Webster NY            0:51:17  0:10:19    36/F55-59     1607/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 4766. Connie Lavelle               Eden NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   145/F40-44     1608/F    0:44:49  0:09:01
 4767. Eric L. Stewart              Leesburg VA           0:51:17  0:10:19   317/M40-44     3159/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4768. Wendy Scime                  East Aurora NY        0:51:17  0:10:19   149/F35-39     1609/F    0:44:49  0:09:01
 4769. Mary O'Donnell               Rochester NY          0:51:17  0:10:19   175/F30-34     1610/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4770. Lisa Hillyard                East Aurora NY        0:51:17  0:10:19   146/F40-44     1611/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 4771. Samuel L. Levindofske        Orchard Park NY       0:51:17  0:10:19   433/M15-19     3160/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 4772. Connor Kelley                Portsmouth RI         0:51:17  0:10:19   434/M15-19     3161/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4773. Bernie Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   344/M20-24     3162/M    0:47:32  0:09:34
 4774. Sudeep Hegde                 Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   345/M25-29     3163/M    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4775. Peter W. Bernier             East Amherst NY       0:51:18  0:10:19   318/M40-44     3164/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4776. Christopher C. Gartlan       Rockville MD          0:51:18  0:10:19   311/M50-54     3165/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 4777. Christian Cornwell           Lancaster NY          0:51:18  0:10:19   304/M35-39     3166/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 4778. Jennifer L. Dixon            Hamburg NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   176/F30-34     1612/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 4779. Amy Corcoran                 Hamburg NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   147/F40-44     1613/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4780. Thomas D. Killian            Kenmore NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   305/M35-39     3167/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4781. Jeff S. Gretzler             Machias NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   306/M35-39     3168/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 4782. Michael W. Young             Clarence NY           0:51:19  0:10:19   307/M35-39     3169/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4783. Laura G. Gioia               Buffalo NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   148/F40-44     1614/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4784. Peter J. Pula, Sr.           Buffalo NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   181/M55-59     3170/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4785. Jacquelyn Koch               Blasdell NY           0:51:20  0:10:20   150/F35-39     1615/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4786. Rachel Hedges                Orchard Park NY       0:51:20  0:10:20   277/F15-19     1616/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 4787. Becca Aungst                 East Aurora NY        0:51:20  0:10:20   283/F20-24     1617/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4788. Wendy Wojcik                 Williamsville NY      0:51:20  0:10:20   278/F15-19     1618/F    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4789. Lisa Countryman              East Aurora NY        0:51:20  0:10:20   151/F35-39     1619/F    0:46:38  0:09:23
 4790. Marla Kelley                 East Aurora NY        0:51:20  0:10:20   279/F15-19     1620/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4791. Alina Martinez               Boston MA             0:51:21  0:10:20   152/F35-39     1621/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4792. Tim Oshei                    Hamburg NY            0:51:21  0:10:20   318/M30-34     3171/M    0:46:39  0:09:23
 4793. William A. Dixon             Hamburg NY            0:51:21  0:10:20   319/M30-34     3172/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 4794. Kevin McMahon                Orchard Park NY       0:51:21  0:10:20   319/M40-44     3173/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4795. Kevin M. Patterson           Clarence Center NY    0:51:21  0:10:20   320/M40-44     3174/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4796. Sean Oleary                  East Aurora NY        0:51:21  0:10:20   146/M01-14     3175/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 4797. Katrina H. Patterson         Clarence Center NY    0:51:21  0:10:20    93/F01-14     1622/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 4798. Heather E. Patterson         Clarence Center NY    0:51:21  0:10:20   149/F40-44     1623/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4799. Hannah S. Patterson          Clarence Center NY    0:51:21  0:10:20   280/F15-19     1624/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4800. Edward Sullivan              Orchard Park NY       0:51:21  0:10:20   350/M45-49     3176/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 4801. David V. Miller              Sudbury MA            0:51:21  0:10:20   308/M35-39     3177/M    0:43:55  0:08:50
 4802. Ryan Cummings                Grand Island NY       0:51:21  0:10:20   320/M30-34     3178/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 4803. Lisa M. Hagen                Gasport NY            0:51:21  0:10:20   281/F15-19     1625/F    0:45:25  0:09:08
 4804. Jacob Tasker                 East Aurora NY        0:51:21  0:10:20   147/M01-14     3179/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 4805. Jeannie MacDonald            Kenmore NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   261/F25-29     1626/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 4806. Amanda Darling               Latham NY             0:51:22  0:10:20   262/F25-29     1627/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4807. Robin Sanecki                Buffalo NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   177/F30-34     1628/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4808. Angela A. Ferri              Kenmore NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   178/F30-34     1629/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 4809. Brittany Dennee              Lancaster NY          0:51:23  0:10:20   282/F15-19     1630/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4810. Paul B. Rousseau             Lockport NY           0:51:23  0:10:20   309/M35-39     3180/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 4811. Elizabeth A. Murphy          Amherst NY            0:51:23  0:10:20   283/F15-19     1631/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 4812. Patty E. McCalister          Ransomville NY        0:51:23  0:10:20   150/F40-44     1632/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4813. Rachel K. Marrero            Cheektowaga NY        0:51:23  0:10:20   179/F30-34     1633/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 4814. Rebecca Taylor               Williamsville NY      0:51:23  0:10:20   284/F20-24     1634/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4815. Maria Forti                  Buffalo NY            0:51:23  0:10:20   285/F20-24     1635/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4816. Jessica L. Venne             Clarence NY           0:51:23  0:10:20   263/F25-29     1636/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4817. Thomas Tabaczynski           West Seneca NY        0:51:24  0:10:20   346/M25-29     3181/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4818. Jennifer Hanna               Lockport NY           0:51:24  0:10:20   153/F35-39     1637/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 4819. Noel Santiago                North Tonawanda NY    0:51:24  0:10:20   351/M45-49     3182/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 4820. Grant Hennigar               Grand Island NY       0:51:24  0:10:20    85/M60-64     3183/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4821. Joe Rusnak                   East Aurora NY        0:51:24  0:10:20   312/M50-54     3184/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4822. Sarah Eichhorn               East Amherst NY       0:51:24  0:10:20    94/F01-14     1638/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 4823. Ryan Nicholas                Clarence NY           0:51:24  0:10:20   148/M01-14     3185/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 4824. Augustine Santa Maria        Buffalo NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   182/M55-59     3186/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4825. Chloe Wingerter              Amherst NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   284/F15-19     1639/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4826. Tanya Brown                  Elma NY               0:51:25  0:10:21   264/F25-29     1640/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4827. Dara Brown                   Philadelphia PA       0:51:25  0:10:21   265/F25-29     1641/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4828. Jessica A. Fumanti           Buffalo NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   266/F25-29     1642/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 4829. Mackenzie A. Donohue         Blasdell NY           0:51:25  0:10:21   285/F15-19     1643/F    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4830. Brian R. Smith               Pittsburgh PA         0:51:26  0:10:21   321/M30-34     3187/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 4831. Spencer J. Jones             Kenmore NY            0:51:26  0:10:21   345/M20-24     3188/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 4832. Aaron C. Belleville          Buffalo NY            0:51:26  0:10:21   347/M25-29     3189/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 4833. Marylou Letina               Buffalo NY            0:51:27  0:10:21   267/F25-29     1644/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4834. Rigoberto Rodriguez          Depew NY              0:51:27  0:10:21   310/M35-39     3190/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4835. Julie Brown                  Buffalo NY            0:51:27  0:10:21   268/F25-29     1645/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 4836. Gary Peden                   Fayetteville NY       0:51:27  0:10:21   352/M45-49     3191/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 4837. Roberta D. Brownell          Buffalo NY            0:51:27  0:10:21   116/F45-49     1646/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 4838. Bruce Hickey                 Winchester MA         0:51:28  0:10:21   353/M45-49     3192/M    0:50:08  0:10:05
 4839. Bob Starzynski               Pittsburgh PA         0:51:28  0:10:21   311/M35-39     3193/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4840. Erin Starzynski              Pittsburgh PA         0:51:28  0:10:21   151/F40-44     1647/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4841. David M. Walborn             Kenmore NY            0:51:28  0:10:21   313/M50-54     3194/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4842. Derek R. Smith               East Amherst NY       0:51:28  0:10:21   183/M55-59     3195/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 4843. Julie A. Sprow               Williamsville NY      0:51:29  0:10:21    73/F50-54     1648/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4844. Monika A. Buffamonti         Kenmore NY            0:51:29  0:10:21    74/F50-54     1649/F    0:45:11  0:09:05
 4845. Jennifer Sylka               Buffalo NY            0:51:29  0:10:21   286/F15-19     1650/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4846. Deanna Zak                   Kenmore NY            0:51:29  0:10:21   117/F45-49     1651/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 4847. Jeffrey Gifford              Williamsville NY      0:51:29  0:10:21   184/M55-59     3196/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 4848. Tammie Moon                  Ransomville NY        0:51:30  0:10:22   118/F45-49     1652/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 4849. Sarah A. Budik               East Amherst NY       0:51:30  0:10:22   287/F15-19     1653/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 4850. Maria-Lynn Krawczyk          East Aurora NY        0:51:30  0:10:22   154/F35-39     1654/F    0:48:05  0:09:40
 4851. Sara Robida                  West Seneca NY        0:51:30  0:10:22   286/F20-24     1655/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4852. David Jackson                West Seneca NY        0:51:30  0:10:22   321/M40-44     3197/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4853. Robert H. Minkel             Hamburg NY            0:51:30  0:10:22   314/M50-54     3198/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4854. Derek A. Schultz             Clarence Center NY    0:51:30  0:10:22   435/M15-19     3199/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4855. Judith Guard                 Youngstown NY         0:51:30  0:10:22    75/F50-54     1656/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 4856. Anthony Alleca               Hamburg NY            0:51:30  0:10:22   322/M30-34     3200/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 4857. Suzanne F. Fenger            Williamsville NY      0:51:30  0:10:22     7/F60-64     1657/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 4858. Dwight E. King               Buffalo NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   354/M45-49     3201/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4859. Paul Malecki                 Albany NY             0:51:31  0:10:22    22/M65-69     3202/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 4860. Jennifer Millar              Odenton MD            0:51:31  0:10:22   155/F35-39     1658/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4861. Warren Emblidge              Buffalo NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   312/M35-39     3203/M    0:49:33  0:09:58
 4862. Thomas Dylag                 Williamsville NY      0:51:31  0:10:22   355/M45-49     3204/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4863. Jill Kelly                   Medina NY             0:51:31  0:10:22   152/F40-44     1659/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4864. Matthew Neumann              New York NY           0:51:32  0:10:22   348/M25-29     3205/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4865. Jason Bell                   Glenwood NY           0:51:32  0:10:22   313/M35-39     3206/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 4866. Kerry Slocum                 Arcade NY             0:51:32  0:10:22   180/F30-34     1660/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4867. John R. McKeone              Hamburg NY            0:51:32  0:10:22   315/M50-54     3207/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 4868. Sam Kinerk                   East Amherst NY       0:51:33  0:10:22   149/M01-14     3208/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4869. Jillian R. Kaczmarek         Hamburg NY            0:51:33  0:10:22   269/F25-29     1661/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4870. Amber Schaus                 Buffalo NY            0:51:33  0:10:22   156/F35-39     1662/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 4871. Jill Luczak                  Buffalo NY            0:51:33  0:10:22   181/F30-34     1663/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 4872. Kate Stankey                 Conewango Valley NY   0:51:33  0:10:22    76/F50-54     1664/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4873. Kristen M. Salvamoser        Buffalo NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   182/F30-34     1665/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4874. Meagan E. Hurley             Amherst NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   288/F15-19     1666/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4875. Claire Martin-Doyle          Newton MA             0:51:34  0:10:22   183/F30-34     1667/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4876. Ann Diem                     Elma NY               0:51:34  0:10:22    37/F55-59     1668/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4877. Michael C. Jost              Buffalo NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   316/M50-54     3209/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4878. Neil Hourihan                Buffalo NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   317/M50-54     3210/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 4879. Rich Caito                   Getzville NY          0:51:35  0:10:23   314/M35-39     3211/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 4880. Jeff Riederer                Grand Island NY       0:51:35  0:10:23   315/M35-39     3212/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4881. Joanna Hourihan              Buffalo NY            0:51:35  0:10:23    77/F50-54     1669/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 4882. Dan J. Fitzpatrick           Hopkinton MA          0:51:35  0:10:23   318/M50-54     3213/M    0:49:16  0:09:55
 4883. Caroline Hourihan            Buffalo NY            0:51:35  0:10:23   287/F20-24     1670/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 4884. Jessica Ewanic               Boston NY             0:51:35  0:10:23   289/F15-19     1671/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4885. Dennis Robida                West Seneca NY        0:51:35  0:10:23   319/M50-54     3214/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4886. Brian Walsh                  East Amherst NY       0:51:35  0:10:23   316/M35-39     3215/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 4887. Chelsea L. Stoeckl           Amherst NY            0:51:35  0:10:23   288/F20-24     1672/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 4888. John G. Biddlecom            Lake View NY          0:51:36  0:10:23   317/M35-39     3216/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4889. Wayne R. Gradl               Getzville NY          0:51:36  0:10:23   320/M50-54     3217/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4890. Michael Walsh                East Amherst NY       0:51:36  0:10:23    86/M60-64     3218/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 4891. Lindsay V. Kaminsky          Cheektowaga NY        0:51:36  0:10:23   289/F20-24     1673/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 4892. Brittany Jahreis             Amherst NY            0:51:36  0:10:23   290/F20-24     1674/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4893. John M. Zamojski             Cheektowaga NY        0:51:36  0:10:23   346/M20-24     3219/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 4894. Jason C. Somerville          Orchard Park NY       0:51:36  0:10:23   349/M25-29     3220/M    0:49:37  0:09:59
 4895. Doug Sosnowski               Amherst NY            0:51:36  0:10:23   322/M40-44     3221/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 4896. Nathan Burruano              Hamburg NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   150/M01-14     3222/M    0:48:17  0:09:43
 4897. Jeanette Vitello             Orchard Park NY       0:51:37  0:10:23    78/F50-54     1675/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4898. Christopher N. Moran         Williamsville NY      0:51:37  0:10:23   436/M15-19     3223/M    0:45:36  0:09:10
 4899. Catherine P. Cook-Cottone    Snyder NY             0:51:38  0:10:23   153/F40-44     1676/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 4900. Lisa M. O'Connell            Kenmore NY            0:51:38  0:10:23   119/F45-49     1677/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 4901. Claudia Dunbar               East Aurora NY        0:51:38  0:10:23   120/F45-49     1678/F    0:49:18  0:09:55
 4902. Peter T. Nguyen              East Amherst NY       0:51:38  0:10:23   350/M25-29     3224/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4903. Tom R. Keenan                Buffalo NY            0:51:38  0:10:23   347/M20-24     3225/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 4904. R.M. Patton                  Buffalo NY            0:51:39  0:10:23   323/M40-44     3226/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4905. Lynn M. Kisker               Kenmore NY            0:51:39  0:10:23    38/F55-59     1679/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 4906. Gregory J. Hackbush          Kenmore NY            0:51:39  0:10:23   324/M40-44     3227/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4907. Kenneth M. Guidie            Kenmore NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   348/M20-24     3228/M    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4908. Adam M. Chadderdon           Hamburg NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   349/M20-24     3229/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 4909. Jonathan DiValerio           Lake Bluff IL         0:51:40  0:10:24   151/M01-14     3230/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4910. Adam Zangerle                Kenmore NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   351/M25-29     3231/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 4911. Sara Poreda                  Niagara Falls NY      0:51:40  0:10:24   291/F20-24     1680/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 4912. Robert Reed                  Buffalo NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   352/M25-29     3232/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 4913. David M. Lee                 Buffalo NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   353/M25-29     3233/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 4914. Mary S. Hinton               Buffalo NY            0:51:41  0:10:24   121/F45-49     1681/F    0:51:11  0:10:18
 4915. Alexandra Eden               East Aurora NY        0:51:41  0:10:24    95/F01-14     1682/F    0:50:45  0:10:13
 4916. Jeffrey R. Somerville        Orchard Park NY       0:51:41  0:10:24   321/M50-54     3234/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 4917. Brian S. Benson              Kenmore NY            0:51:41  0:10:24   354/M25-29     3235/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4918. Daniel Rausch                Middleport NY         0:51:41  0:10:24   437/M15-19     3236/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 4919. Stephanie J. Stoll           East Amherst NY       0:51:41  0:10:24   184/F30-34     1683/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4920. James M. Acton               Buffalo NY            0:51:42  0:10:24   355/M25-29     3237/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4921. Robert Hammond               Alden NY              0:51:42  0:10:24    23/M65-69     3238/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 4922. Jessa I. Nunley              Seattle WA            0:51:42  0:10:24   185/F30-34     1684/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 4923. Lindsay M. Schutrum          East Aurora NY        0:51:42  0:10:24   292/F20-24     1685/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 4924. Jessica Schutrum             East Aurora NY        0:51:42  0:10:24   293/F20-24     1686/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4925. Scott Horucy                 Blasdell NY           0:51:43  0:10:24   325/M40-44     3239/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4926. Ann Slade                    Lancaster NY          0:51:43  0:10:24   154/F40-44     1687/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 4927. Kim Tall                     Lockport NY           0:51:43  0:10:24    79/F50-54     1688/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 4928. Stephen D. John              Buffalo NY            0:51:43  0:10:24   326/M40-44     3240/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4929. Deanna M. D'Amico            Buffalo NY            0:51:43  0:10:24   294/F20-24     1689/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 4930. Anna Geronimo                Buffalo NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   155/F40-44     1690/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 4931. Elizabeth Magiera            Pittsford NY          0:51:44  0:10:24   156/F40-44     1691/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4932. Mark DiValerio               Lake Bluff IL         0:51:45  0:10:25   356/M45-49     3241/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4933. Susan R. Plotkin             Williamsville NY      0:51:45  0:10:25   122/F45-49     1692/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4934. Fran Warthling               Lackawanna NY         0:51:45  0:10:25   327/M40-44     3242/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4935. Paul Saccone                 Barker NY             0:51:45  0:10:25   328/M40-44     3243/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4936. Lisa Cumbo                   Buffalo NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   290/F15-19     1693/F    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4937. Rachel Wojcik                Colden NY             0:51:45  0:10:25   295/F20-24     1694/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 4938. Bill Martin-Doyle            Newton MA             0:51:46  0:10:25   323/M30-34     3244/M    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4939. Lisa Graesser                Lake View NY          0:51:46  0:10:25   123/F45-49     1695/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4940. Ethan Bachman                Tonawanda NY          0:51:46  0:10:25   438/M15-19     3245/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 4941. Karlie S. Pataky             Hamburg NY            0:51:46  0:10:25   291/F15-19     1696/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 4942. Judith L. Jacumski           Clarence Center NY    0:51:46  0:10:25    80/F50-54     1697/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4943. Susan Epstein                Amherst NY            0:51:46  0:10:25    81/F50-54     1698/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4944. Robin Wiles-Skeels           Boulder CO            0:51:46  0:10:25   270/F25-29     1699/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4945. Lisa Trapasso                Lancaster NY          0:51:47  0:10:25   157/F40-44     1700/F    0:45:45  0:09:12
 4946. Matthew Magiera              Pittsford NY          0:51:47  0:10:25   152/M01-14     3246/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4947. Michael J. Roach             Buffalo NY            0:51:47  0:10:25   329/M40-44     3247/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 4948. KJ Darrington                Clarence NY           0:51:47  0:10:25   153/M01-14     3248/M    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4949. Cindy Demske                 Tonawanda NY          0:51:48  0:10:25    82/F50-54     1701/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 4950. John Cahalan                 Clarence NY           0:51:48  0:10:25   324/M30-34     3249/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4951. Erin Sullivan                Kenmore NY            0:51:48  0:10:25   292/F15-19     1702/F    0:44:30  0:08:57
 4952. Paul R. Justinger            Williamsville NY      0:51:48  0:10:25   185/M55-59     3250/M    0:50:58  0:10:15
 4953. Dan Sauer                    Orchard Park NY       0:51:49  0:10:25   357/M45-49     3251/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 4954. Kate Roach                   Buffalo NY            0:51:49  0:10:25   158/F40-44     1703/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 4955. Erin M. McConnaghy           Grand Island NY       0:51:49  0:10:25    96/F01-14     1704/F    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4956. Phil Cortese                 Depew NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   356/M25-29     3252/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4957. David J. Donnelly            Plainsboro NJ         0:51:50  0:10:26   325/M30-34     3253/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 4958. Jill Holst                   West Seneca NY        0:51:50  0:10:26   186/F30-34     1705/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4959. Nancy Webb                   Grand Island NY       0:51:51  0:10:26    83/F50-54     1706/F    0:43:46  0:08:48
 4960. CJ Cook                      Orchard Park NY       0:51:51  0:10:26   439/M15-19     3254/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4961. Richard Skeels               Swanzey NH            0:51:51  0:10:26    87/M60-64     3255/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 4962. Daniel R. Nobrega            Grand Island NY       0:51:51  0:10:26   350/M20-24     3256/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 4963. Richard Schifeling           Buffalo NY            0:51:51  0:10:26   186/M55-59     3257/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 4964. Alison Duffy                 Akron NY              0:51:51  0:10:26   157/F35-39     1707/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4965. John P. Bell                 Elma NY               0:51:51  0:10:26   330/M40-44     3258/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4966. David J. Sabato              Corfu NY              0:51:51  0:10:26   187/M55-59     3259/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 4967. Gregg Duffy                  Akron NY              0:51:51  0:10:26   331/M40-44     3260/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4968. Efrain Ortiz                 Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   326/M30-34     3261/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 4969. James D. Schultz             Clarence Center NY    0:51:52  0:10:26   188/M55-59     3262/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 4970. Janet Krasinski              Lake View NY          0:51:52  0:10:26   124/F45-49     1708/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4971. Steven Woodward              Orchard Park NY       0:51:52  0:10:26   358/M45-49     3263/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4972. Dan Hager                    Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   357/M25-29     3264/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 4973. Steven R. Pantano            Fredonia NY           0:51:52  0:10:26   359/M45-49     3265/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 4974. Nolan J. Fisher              Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   154/M01-14     3266/M    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4975. Hillary Tilton               Lockport NY           0:51:52  0:10:26   293/F15-19     1709/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4976. Ashley Kubek                 Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26   296/F20-24     1710/F    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4977. Maureen P. Krause            Buffalo NY            0:51:52  0:10:26     8/F60-64     1711/F    0:50:43  0:10:12
 4978. Maxwell Bates                Westfield NY          0:51:52  0:10:26   155/M01-14     3267/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4979. Sandra Sauvageau             Lewiston NY           0:51:53  0:10:26   159/F40-44     1712/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4980. Mallory Kozakiewicz          Cheektowaga NY        0:51:53  0:10:26   297/F20-24     1713/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4981. Samuel Scaduto               East Amherst NY       0:51:53  0:10:26   360/M45-49     3268/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4982. Paula A. Arcara              West Seneca NY        0:51:53  0:10:26   125/F45-49     1714/F    0:51:39  0:10:23
 4983. Brooke DeMarco               Grand Island NY       0:51:53  0:10:26   294/F15-19     1715/F    0:44:12  0:08:53
 4984. Laurel Moran                 South Hamilton MA     0:51:53  0:10:26   271/F25-29     1716/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4985. Daniel DeMarco               Grand Island NY       0:51:53  0:10:26   440/M15-19     3269/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 4986. Terry Whieldon               Orchard Park NY       0:51:53  0:10:26   189/M55-59     3270/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4987. Russ Bachman                 Tonawanda NY          0:51:54  0:10:26   190/M55-59     3271/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 4988. Sarah Lysiak                 Amherst NY            0:51:54  0:10:26   272/F25-29     1717/F    0:49:59  0:10:03
 4989. Therese M. Pivarunas         Elma NY               0:51:54  0:10:26    97/F01-14     1718/F    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4990. Clare M. Pivarunas           Elma NY               0:51:54  0:10:26    98/F01-14     1719/F    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4991. Joseph A. Pivarunas          Elma NY               0:51:54  0:10:26   156/M01-14     3272/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4992. Rebecca M. Klein             Charlotte NC          0:51:54  0:10:26   298/F20-24     1720/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 4993. Sean Hackett                 Lockport NY           0:51:54  0:10:26   358/M25-29     3273/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 4994. Matthew Moran                South Hamilton MA     0:51:54  0:10:26   359/M25-29     3274/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 4995. Ian P. Rolfe                 Lewiston NY           0:51:55  0:10:27   318/M35-39     3275/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4996. Jillian Januszkiewicz        Orchard Park NY       0:51:55  0:10:27   299/F20-24     1721/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 4997. Samuel Otis                  Lancaster NY          0:51:55  0:10:27   441/M15-19     3276/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 4998. Pede Pod                     Buffalo NY            0:51:55  0:10:27     1/ NoAge        1/     0:51:55  0:10:27
 4999. Barry Kumro                  West Seneca NY        0:51:55  0:10:27   361/M45-49     3277/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5000. Patricia Sargent             Buffalo NY            0:51:55  0:10:27   273/F25-29     1722/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5001. Susan Dowd                   Buffalo NY            0:51:55  0:10:27    84/F50-54     1723/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 5002. Mark A. Taylor               Snyder NY             0:51:55  0:10:27   322/M50-54     3278/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 5003. Mickella M. Hollander        West Falls NY         0:51:56  0:10:27   300/F20-24     1724/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5004. Tom Camuso                   Buffalo NY            0:51:56  0:10:27   362/M45-49     3279/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 5005. Harold E. Rodehaver          Kenmore NY            0:51:56  0:10:27    88/M60-64     3280/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 5006. Ryan DiGrace                 Cheektowaga NY        0:51:56  0:10:27   319/M35-39     3281/M    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5007. Tommy Pacenzia               Clarence Center NY    0:51:56  0:10:27   442/M15-19     3282/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5008. Kirsten M. Sciandra          Williamsville NY      0:51:57  0:10:27   295/F15-19     1725/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5009. Gregory C. Boles             Buffalo NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   323/M50-54     3283/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5010. Mark W. Subjeck              Elma NY               0:51:57  0:10:27   324/M50-54     3284/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 5011. Julie Evans                  Arlington VA          0:51:57  0:10:27   160/F40-44     1726/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 5012. Erin M. Moore                Williamsville NY      0:51:58  0:10:27   296/F15-19     1727/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 5013. Emily Augello                Kenmore NY            0:51:58  0:10:27   297/F15-19     1728/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 5014. Larry R. Gray                Buffalo NY            0:51:58  0:10:27    89/M60-64     3285/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 5015. Brett Barber                 East Amherst NY       0:51:58  0:10:27   360/M25-29     3286/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 5016. Josh Graham                  Orchard Park NY       0:51:59  0:10:27   443/M15-19     3287/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 5017. Nicholas D. Cultrara         Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   444/M15-19     3288/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 5018. MaryEllen Sawicki            Elma NY               0:51:59  0:10:27    85/F50-54     1729/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 5019. Caitlin M. Litz              Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   301/F20-24     1730/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5020. Aaron Stirling               West Seneca NY        0:51:59  0:10:27   327/M30-34     3289/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 5021. Kelly A. Litz                Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   302/F20-24     1731/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5022. Jack J. Welsch               Williamsville NY      0:51:59  0:10:27    90/M60-64     3290/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 5023. Sherri A. Mason              Fredonia NY           0:51:59  0:10:27   158/F35-39     1732/F    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5024. Martha Buyer                 East Aurora NY        0:52:00  0:10:28    86/F50-54     1733/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 5025. David Creech                 Wasaga Beach ON       0:52:00  0:10:28    91/M60-64     3291/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 5026. Amanda Walworth              Lancaster NY          0:52:00  0:10:28   303/F20-24     1734/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 5027. Elizabeth W. Stone           Buffalo NY            0:52:00  0:10:28    39/F55-59     1735/F    0:52:00  0:10:28
 5028. Steve C. Mancuso             Kenmore NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   325/M50-54     3292/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 5029. Lee McElhinny                Buffalo NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   361/M25-29     3293/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 5030. Ron Moscati                  Buffalo NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   326/M50-54     3294/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 5031. Suzie Moscati                Buffalo NY            0:52:01  0:10:28   126/F45-49     1736/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 5032. Jeff E. Rounds               Niagara Falls NY      0:52:01  0:10:28    92/M60-64     3295/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 5033. Dennis P. Glascott           Angola NY             0:52:01  0:10:28   363/M45-49     3296/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 5034. Ashley R. Nesselbush         Springville NY        0:52:01  0:10:28   298/F15-19     1737/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 5035. Susie A. Nesselbush          Springville NY        0:52:01  0:10:28   161/F40-44     1738/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 5036. Billie Mitchell              Atlanta GA            0:52:01  0:10:28   187/F30-34     1739/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 5037. Andrew Adams                 Buffalo NY            0:52:01  0:10:28   445/M15-19     3297/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 5038. Scott Minkoff                Boulder CO            0:52:01  0:10:28   362/M25-29     3298/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 5039. Jacob Czelusta               Cheektowaga NY        0:52:01  0:10:28   363/M25-29     3299/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 5040. Matthew J. Tower             Youngstown NY         0:52:02  0:10:28   351/M20-24     3300/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 5041. Paul M. Coleman              Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   446/M15-19     3301/M    0:50:14  0:10:06
 5042. Randy P. Milleville          Clarence Center NY    0:52:02  0:10:28   191/M55-59     3302/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 5043. Greg Staebell                Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   157/M01-14     3303/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 5044. Michael J. Burns             Hamburg NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   320/M35-39     3304/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 5045. Donna O'Neil                 Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   127/F45-49     1740/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5046. Daniel D. Kwietniak          West Seneca NY        0:52:02  0:10:28   321/M35-39     3305/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 5047. Bridget Gwitt                Amherst NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   159/F35-39     1741/F    0:46:08  0:09:17
 5048. Rachel L. Michalek           Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   304/F20-24     1742/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 5049. Stacey Curry                 Ashville NY           0:52:02  0:10:28    40/F55-59     1743/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 5050. Mary Lynn Arlotta            Cheektowaga NY        0:52:02  0:10:28   305/F20-24     1744/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5051. David S. MacDonald           Tonawanda NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   322/M35-39     3306/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 5052. Christopher Kish             Tonawanda NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   364/M25-29     3307/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 5053. Jill Mendoza                 Buffalo NY            0:52:03  0:10:28   188/F30-34     1745/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5054. Michael Sullivan             Wheatfield NY         0:52:03  0:10:28   323/M35-39     3308/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 5055. Bryan A. Laskowski           Boston MA             0:52:03  0:10:28   324/M35-39     3309/M    0:50:48  0:10:13
 5056. Joseph P. Winiarski          Tonawanda NY          0:52:03  0:10:28    93/M60-64     3310/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5057. Sarah Golombek               Brookline MA          0:52:03  0:10:28   189/F30-34     1746/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 5058. Mary C. Wall                 Glendale CA           0:52:04  0:10:28   190/F30-34     1747/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 5059. Margaret Zupa                Buffalo NY            0:52:04  0:10:28   306/F20-24     1748/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5060. Alle Wingerter               Amherst NY            0:52:04  0:10:28   307/F20-24     1749/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 5061. David McCann                 Springville NY        0:52:05  0:10:29    24/M65-69     3311/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5062. Jeffrey A. Valenti           Smyrna GA             0:52:05  0:10:29   328/M30-34     3312/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 5063. Kyle Blask                   Depew NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   447/M15-19     3313/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 5064. Lisa L. Ryan                 Lockport NY           0:52:05  0:10:29   162/F40-44     1750/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5065. Steven Blask                 Depew NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   364/M45-49     3314/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 5066. Charles J. Seward            Kenmore NY            0:52:06  0:10:29   327/M50-54     3315/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 5067. Ryan J. McConnell            Amherst NY            0:52:06  0:10:29   352/M20-24     3316/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 5068. Jennifer C. Curtis           Williamsville NY      0:52:06  0:10:29   299/F15-19     1751/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 5069. Mark Lempko                  Amherst NY            0:52:06  0:10:29   365/M45-49     3317/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 5070. Sarah E. DiMayo, Sr.         Middleport NY         0:52:06  0:10:29    99/F01-14     1752/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 5071. Taylor M. Moell              Clarence Center NY    0:52:06  0:10:29   300/F15-19     1753/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 5072. David C. Cassetta            Kenmore NY            0:52:07  0:10:29   328/M50-54     3318/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 5073. Brett A. Saums               Kenmore NY            0:52:07  0:10:29   365/M25-29     3319/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 5074. Elizabeth Lasure             Charlotte NC          0:52:07  0:10:29   163/F40-44     1754/F    0:44:28  0:08:57
 5075. Matt Hall                    Arcade NY             0:52:07  0:10:29   325/M35-39     3320/M    0:48:55  0:09:50
 5076. Michelle M. Branche          Batavia NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   191/F30-34     1755/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 5077. Anna Frey                    West Seneca NY        0:52:08  0:10:29   301/F15-19     1756/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 5078. Darrell D. Darling           Hamburg NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   326/M35-39     3321/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 5079. Casey L. Higgins             Kenmore NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   274/F25-29     1757/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 5080. Timothy Paul                 Amherst NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   329/M30-34     3322/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 5081. Adam J. Fix                  Buffalo NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   353/M20-24     3323/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 5082. Christopher Strathearn       Wyoming NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   330/M30-34     3324/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5083. Gary Held                    Williamsville NY      0:52:09  0:10:29   192/M55-59     3325/M    0:51:00  0:10:16
 5084. Rachelle Held                Amherst NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   275/F25-29     1758/F    0:51:01  0:10:16
 5085. Katie Vandusen               Kendall NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   160/F35-39     1759/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5086. Jenna Witkowski              Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   308/F20-24     1760/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 5087. Bill Hibbard                 Orchard Park NY       0:52:10  0:10:30   366/M45-49     3326/M    0:49:02  0:09:52
 5088. Meghan O'Sullivan            Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   302/F15-19     1761/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 5089. Jared Hojnacki               Falls Church VA       0:52:10  0:10:30   354/M20-24     3327/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 5090. Tim Feeney                   Saint Charles IL      0:52:10  0:10:30   355/M20-24     3328/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 5091. Dan R. Arnold                Amherst NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   356/M20-24     3329/M    0:50:40  0:10:12
 5092. Fran Rowe                    Niagara Falls NY      0:52:11  0:10:30     2/F65-69     1762/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 5093. Katheleen A. Shaw            Williamsville NY      0:52:11  0:10:30    87/F50-54     1763/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 5094. Kevin M. Stadelmaier         Williamsville NY      0:52:11  0:10:30   331/M30-34     3330/M    0:48:22  0:09:44
 5095. Kim Wailand                  Buffalo NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   276/F25-29     1764/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 5096. John Kirk                    Amherst NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   367/M45-49     3331/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 5097. Jeffrey P. Bell              Hamburg NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   332/M30-34     3332/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 5098. Louis Surace                 Lockport NY           0:52:11  0:10:30   368/M45-49     3333/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 5099. Mark A. Campanelli           Lancaster NY          0:52:11  0:10:30   329/M50-54     3334/M    0:52:11  0:10:30
 5100. Judith A. Wilson             Tonawanda NY          0:52:12  0:10:30    88/F50-54     1765/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 5101. Colleen L. Brady             North Tonawanda NY    0:52:12  0:10:30   303/F15-19     1766/F    0:44:41  0:08:59
 5102. Bill J. Healy                West Amherst NY       0:52:12  0:10:30   330/M50-54     3335/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 5103. Mackenzie G. Howe            Grand Island NY       0:52:13  0:10:30   448/M15-19     3336/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 5104. Bethany Miller               Depew NY              0:52:13  0:10:30   277/F25-29     1767/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 5105. Mauro Tatone                 Barrie ON             0:52:13  0:10:30   331/M50-54     3337/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 5106. Michael C. Vanderlip         Elma NY               0:52:13  0:10:30    94/M60-64     3338/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 5107. Julie Juchno                 Williamsville NY      0:52:13  0:10:30   304/F15-19     1768/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 5108. Alexander S. Ahne            Grand Island NY       0:52:14  0:10:30   449/M15-19     3339/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 5109. Lynn E. Stasiowski           Stamford CT           0:52:14  0:10:30   278/F25-29     1769/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 5110. Raymond M. Adapon            Stamford CT           0:52:14  0:10:30   327/M35-39     3340/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 5111. Jennifer L. Hrycik           West Seneca NY        0:52:14  0:10:30   192/F30-34     1770/F    0:43:11  0:08:41
 5112. Michael J. Davis             Buffalo NY            0:52:14  0:10:30   328/M35-39     3341/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 5113. Tom Larsen                   Williamsville NY      0:52:14  0:10:30   332/M50-54     3342/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5114. Montgomery Pooley, III       Vernon Center MN      0:52:15  0:10:31   450/M15-19     3343/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 5115. Callie Duerr                 Alden NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   279/F25-29     1771/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5116. Esther H. Hellinwell         Buffalo NY            0:52:15  0:10:31   305/F15-19     1772/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5117. Paula Maue                   Depew NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   164/F40-44     1773/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 5118. Jomarie Poquadeck            Amherst NY            0:52:15  0:10:31   165/F40-44     1774/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 5119. Maryann M. Fodero            Elma NY               0:52:16  0:10:31   161/F35-39     1775/F    0:50:40  0:10:12
 5120. Matthew J. Stetter           Hamburg NY            0:52:16  0:10:31   329/M35-39     3344/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 5121. Tammy Kay                    East Aurora NY        0:52:16  0:10:31   162/F35-39     1776/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 5122. Peter Hilmey                 Williamsville NY      0:52:16  0:10:31   332/M40-44     3345/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 5123. Mark Crehan                  Williamsville NY      0:52:16  0:10:31   193/M55-59     3346/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 5124. Kay M. Ritchie               North Tonawanda NY    0:52:16  0:10:31   100/F01-14     1777/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 5125. Shane D. Lilienthal          Sanborn NY            0:52:16  0:10:31   333/M40-44     3347/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 5126. Debbie Poloncarz             Orchard Park NY       0:52:17  0:10:31   128/F45-49     1778/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 5127. Rose Suffoletta              Lewiston NY           0:52:17  0:10:31   193/F30-34     1779/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5128. Robert N. Redino             Getzville NY          0:52:17  0:10:31   194/M55-59     3348/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5129. Andrew Minkel                Depew NY              0:52:18  0:10:31   357/M20-24     3349/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5130. Daniel E. Baker              Orchard Park NY       0:52:18  0:10:31   451/M15-19     3350/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 5131. Beth Crvelin                 Grand Island NY       0:52:18  0:10:31   280/F25-29     1780/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 5132. Elaine A. Murray             Hamburg NY            0:52:18  0:10:31    41/F55-59     1781/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 5133. Maria A. Forster             Colden NY             0:52:18  0:10:31   166/F40-44     1782/F    0:45:28  0:09:09
 5134. Kyle E. Silveri              New York NY           0:52:19  0:10:31   281/F25-29     1783/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5135. Elle Tietbohl                Edwards CO            0:52:19  0:10:31   309/F20-24     1784/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 5136. Marsha Langan                Williamsville NY      0:52:19  0:10:31   282/F25-29     1785/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 5137. Bob Darling                  West Seneca NY        0:52:19  0:10:31    25/M65-69     3351/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 5138. Kevin Smith                  Buffalo NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   334/M40-44     3352/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 5139. Roger E. Whalley             Amherst NY            0:52:20  0:10:32     2/M80-99     3353/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 5140. Rachael Rydzynski            Marilla NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   163/F35-39     1786/F    0:46:07  0:09:17
 5141. Raymond W. Frey              West Seneca NY        0:52:20  0:10:32   369/M45-49     3354/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 5142. Robb Rydzynski               Marilla NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   335/M40-44     3355/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 5143. Charles M. Anzalone          Buffalo NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   333/M50-54     3356/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5144. Katie Pheils                 Falls Church VA       0:52:21  0:10:32   283/F25-29     1787/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 5145. Mark P. Plunkett             North Tonawanda NY    0:52:21  0:10:32   334/M50-54     3357/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 5146. Brigid McNamara              Orchard Park NY       0:52:21  0:10:32   306/F15-19     1788/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5147. Diane Boss                   Hamburg NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   129/F45-49     1789/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 5148. Jeff Warner                  West Seneca NY        0:52:21  0:10:32   335/M50-54     3358/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 5149. David Matthew                Amherst NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   158/M01-14     3359/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 5150. Adam M. Plunkett             Niagara Falls NY      0:52:22  0:10:32   358/M20-24     3360/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 5151. Sara K. McEvoy               Greenwich CT          0:52:22  0:10:32   194/F30-34     1790/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 5152. Nick Crudele                 Greenwich CT          0:52:22  0:10:32   333/M30-34     3361/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 5153. Amy Brown                    Nyack NY              0:52:23  0:10:32   284/F25-29     1791/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 5154. Donna J. Schmitt             Hamburg NY            0:52:23  0:10:32     9/F60-64     1792/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 5155. Katie Krawczyk               Buffalo NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   195/F30-34     1793/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5156. Sean Nehill                  Charlestown MA        0:52:23  0:10:32   334/M30-34     3362/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 5157. Cynthia Hammond              Buffalo NY            0:52:23  0:10:32    89/F50-54     1794/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5158. Jennifer Nehill              Charlestown MA        0:52:24  0:10:32   196/F30-34     1795/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 5159. Laura Sommer                 Buffalo NY            0:52:24  0:10:32   167/F40-44     1796/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5160. William Nehill               Orchard Park NY       0:52:24  0:10:32    95/M60-64     3363/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 5161. Hania K. Burkhart            Grand Island NY       0:52:24  0:10:32    42/F55-59     1797/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 5162. Elizabeth A. Bragg           Buffalo NY            0:52:24  0:10:32   168/F40-44     1798/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 5163. William Lafferty             West Seneca NY        0:52:24  0:10:32   159/M01-14     3364/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 5164. Josh Rawdin                  Clarence NY           0:52:24  0:10:32   452/M15-19     3365/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 5165. Shawn Z. Gomez               Buffalo NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   359/M20-24     3366/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 5166. Billy Stephan                Kenmore NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   453/M15-19     3367/M    0:52:18  0:10:31
 5167. Andrew E. Scharz             Arlington VA          0:52:25  0:10:33   336/M40-44     3368/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5168. Anne Marie Branch            St. Catharines ON     0:52:25  0:10:33   169/F40-44     1799/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5169. Mark Bunting                 Williamsville NY      0:52:25  0:10:33   330/M35-39     3369/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5170. Ryan Fortuna                 Hamburg NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   160/M01-14     3370/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 5171. Alan M. Knowles              Depew NY              0:52:25  0:10:33   366/M25-29     3371/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5172. Yasmin W. Adamy              Cowlesville NY        0:52:25  0:10:33   285/F25-29     1800/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 5173. Chris Brzyski                Williamsville NY      0:52:26  0:10:33   454/M15-19     3372/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5174. Janice A. Rischke            Dundas ON             0:52:26  0:10:33    43/F55-59     1801/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 5175. Russell Warren               North Norwich NY      0:52:26  0:10:33   336/M50-54     3373/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 5176. Carl Almeter                 East Amherst NY       0:52:26  0:10:33   337/M40-44     3374/M    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5177. Cyndie Brzyski               Williamsville NY      0:52:26  0:10:33   130/F45-49     1802/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5178. Megan N. Poeller             Buffalo NY            0:52:26  0:10:33   286/F25-29     1803/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 5179. Justine M. Distefano         Clarence Center NY    0:52:26  0:10:33   307/F15-19     1804/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 5180. Mark W. Verost               Buffalo NY            0:52:26  0:10:33   331/M35-39     3375/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 5181. John Ward                    East Aurora NY        0:52:26  0:10:33   337/M50-54     3376/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 5182. Paul Hujer                   Kenmore NY            0:52:26  0:10:33   338/M40-44     3377/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5183. Kelsey Herod                 Lancaster NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   101/F01-14     1805/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5184. Matthew Gregoire             Crofton MD            0:52:26  0:10:33   455/M15-19     3378/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 5185. Ashley L. Pollutro           East Aurora NY        0:52:27  0:10:33   310/F20-24     1806/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 5186. Mike Gregoire                Crofton MD            0:52:27  0:10:33   195/M55-59     3379/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 5187. Patrick J. Hyland            Tonawanda NY          0:52:27  0:10:33    96/M60-64     3380/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 5188. Gina Brown                   Kenmore NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   170/F40-44     1807/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5189. Baxter C. Sukdolak           Lockport NY           0:52:28  0:10:33   456/M15-19     3381/M    0:51:57  0:10:27
 5190. Roseanne C. Berger           Williamsville NY      0:52:28  0:10:33    44/F55-59     1808/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5191. Kelly L. Ludtka              Lancaster NY          0:52:28  0:10:33   287/F25-29     1809/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5192. Caroline M. Walter           Orchard Park NY       0:52:28  0:10:33   308/F15-19     1810/F    0:48:07  0:09:41
 5193. Jodi De Riszner              East Aurora NY        0:52:28  0:10:33   197/F30-34     1811/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 5194. Carly E. Harrington          Buffalo NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   309/F15-19     1812/F    0:47:51  0:09:38
 5195. Tonya Coyle                  Angola NY             0:52:28  0:10:33   164/F35-39     1813/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 5196. Ronald Montesano             Grand Island NY       0:52:28  0:10:33   339/M40-44     3382/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5197. Jackie M. McQueen            North Tonawanda NY    0:52:28  0:10:33   311/F20-24     1814/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 5198. Elizabeth D. Barnes          Orchard Park NY       0:52:28  0:10:33   312/F20-24     1815/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 5199. Anthony Montesano            Grand Island NY       0:52:28  0:10:33   360/M20-24     3383/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5200. Bobbi Blackburn              Williamsville NY      0:52:29  0:10:33   288/F25-29     1816/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 5201. Jennifer Bender              Orchard Park NY       0:52:29  0:10:33   313/F20-24     1817/F    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5202. Thomas H. Williams           Cheektowaga NY        0:52:29  0:10:33   361/M20-24     3384/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 5203. Christie Hejmanowski         Lancaster NY          0:52:29  0:10:33   165/F35-39     1818/F    0:45:25  0:09:08
 5204. Timothy Pokrywczynski        Lancaster NY          0:52:29  0:10:33   332/M35-39     3385/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 5205. Kathleen Rusnak              East Aurora NY        0:52:29  0:10:33   310/F15-19     1819/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 5206. Michael T. Ernst             North Tonawanda NY    0:52:29  0:10:33   338/M50-54     3386/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 5207. Courtney Delaney             West Seneca NY        0:52:29  0:10:33   289/F25-29     1820/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 5208. Ann Higgins                  Amherst NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   166/F35-39     1821/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5209. James M. Linsner             West Seneca NY        0:52:29  0:10:33   340/M40-44     3387/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 5210. Kathryn E. Bell              New Haven CT          0:52:30  0:10:34   198/F30-34     1822/F    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5211. Lori A. Rizzo                East Amherst NY       0:52:30  0:10:34   171/F40-44     1823/F    0:46:20  0:09:19
 5212. Nathan Gault                 New Haven CT          0:52:30  0:10:34   333/M35-39     3388/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5213. Jennifer M. Brace            Machias NY            0:52:30  0:10:34   290/F25-29     1824/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5214. Denny Gallagher              East Amherst NY       0:52:30  0:10:34    26/M65-69     3389/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5215. Mark Loga                    Buffalo NY            0:52:31  0:10:34   362/M20-24     3390/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 5216. Audrey A. Carlson            Buffalo NY            0:52:31  0:10:34   291/F25-29     1825/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5217. Alesha E. Hill               Lockport NY           0:52:31  0:10:34   314/F20-24     1826/F    0:51:51  0:10:26
 5218. Beebee Braun                 Buffalo NY            0:52:31  0:10:34    90/F50-54     1827/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5219. Shelly Mammoser              Bailey CO             0:52:31  0:10:34   167/F35-39     1828/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 5220. Penelope Pittstop            Kenmore NY            0:52:31  0:10:34   131/F45-49     1829/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5221. Alisa Lehman                 Redwood City CA       0:52:31  0:10:34   292/F25-29     1830/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 5222. Larry Lehman                 Buffalo NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   196/M55-59     3391/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 5223. Mark W. Lathrop              Cheektowaga NY        0:52:32  0:10:34   370/M45-49     3392/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 5224. Barbara Finnerty             West Seneca NY        0:52:32  0:10:34   172/F40-44     1831/F    0:44:12  0:08:53
 5225. Jodee Fiorella               Tonawanda NY          0:52:32  0:10:34   132/F45-49     1832/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5226. William E. Kibler            Canandaigua NY        0:52:32  0:10:34   161/M01-14     3393/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 5227. John C. Wright               Amherst NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   339/M50-54     3394/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 5228. Kelly M. Boquard             Lancaster NY          0:52:32  0:10:34   293/F25-29     1833/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5229. Kimberly Griffin             Cheektowaga NY        0:52:32  0:10:34   315/F20-24     1834/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5230. Marie Ranfastrthnu           Warsaw NY             0:52:32  0:10:34   133/F45-49     1835/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 5231. Nancy K. Burg                Clarence Center NY    0:52:32  0:10:34   316/F20-24     1836/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 5232. Donald C. Roberts            Kenmore NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   334/M35-39     3395/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 5233. Kristina Zell                Niagara Falls NY      0:52:33  0:10:34   199/F30-34     1837/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 5234. Sara M. Sreniawski           Morristown NJ         0:52:33  0:10:34   294/F25-29     1838/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 5235. Pamela L. Bouquin            Cheektowaga NY        0:52:33  0:10:34    45/F55-59     1839/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 5236. Kristin L. Rivera            Lockport NY           0:52:33  0:10:34   168/F35-39     1840/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 5237. Michael Piotrowicz           West Seneca NY        0:52:33  0:10:34   341/M40-44     3396/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 5238. James Notaro                 Buffalo NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   371/M45-49     3397/M    0:49:23  0:09:56
 5239. Laura Pecorella              East Amherst NY       0:52:33  0:10:34   200/F30-34     1841/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 5240. Therese Koprucki             Williamsville NY      0:52:33  0:10:34   317/F20-24     1842/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 5241. Alexander F. Buzak           Clarence NY           0:52:33  0:10:34   457/M15-19     3398/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 5242. Lorraine Fedrizzi            Grand Island NY       0:52:34  0:10:34    46/F55-59     1843/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 5243. Sharon Merrell               Lancaster NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   173/F40-44     1844/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 5244. Robert A. Zulewski           Snyder NY             0:52:34  0:10:34   342/M40-44     3399/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 5245. Michelle Kearns              Buffalo NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   134/F45-49     1845/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 5246. Stephanie Kranz              Amherst NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   311/F15-19     1846/F    0:47:24  0:09:32
 5247. Amy Gambon-Dennis            Buffalo NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   135/F45-49     1847/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 5248. Stephanie Dommer             Depew NY              0:52:35  0:10:35   312/F15-19     1848/F    0:49:42  0:10:00
 5249. Chris M. Connor              Buffalo NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   363/M20-24     3400/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 5250. Ann Wojtaszczyk              Depew NY              0:52:36  0:10:35   318/F20-24     1849/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5251. Meagan L. Kuhn               Hamburg NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   295/F25-29     1850/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5252. Chris Martineck              Grand Island NY       0:52:36  0:10:35   343/M40-44     3401/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 5253. Melissa A. McKeel            Buffalo NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   296/F25-29     1851/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 5254. Constance L. Volt            Lancaster NY          0:52:36  0:10:35   169/F35-39     1852/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5255. Kieth Bender                 New Freedom PA        0:52:36  0:10:35   335/M30-34     3402/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5256. Matthew Bragg                Lockport NY           0:52:36  0:10:35   367/M25-29     3403/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 5257. William Pierson              Lockport NY           0:52:37  0:10:35   336/M30-34     3404/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 5258. Joyelle Pafk                 New York NY           0:52:37  0:10:35   319/F20-24     1853/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 5259. Anthony Dax                  Grand Island NY       0:52:37  0:10:35   372/M45-49     3405/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 5260. Jeremy White                 Kenmore NY            0:52:37  0:10:35   337/M30-34     3406/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 5261. Brian P. Weaver              Elma NY               0:52:37  0:10:35   373/M45-49     3407/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 5262. Jim Chilton                  North Tonawanda NY    0:52:37  0:10:35   340/M50-54     3408/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 5263. Doug Stefano                 West Amherst NY       0:52:37  0:10:35   335/M35-39     3409/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 5264. Robert Allen                 Houston TX            0:52:37  0:10:35   197/M55-59     3410/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 5265. Malina M. Mazur              Cheektowaga NY        0:52:38  0:10:35   297/F25-29     1854/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 5266. Linda M. Feeney              Saint Charles IL      0:52:38  0:10:35    47/F55-59     1855/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 5267. Kelly Kreuz                  Kenmore NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   298/F25-29     1856/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 5268. Patrick Casilio              Williamsville NY      0:52:38  0:10:35   341/M50-54     3411/M    0:51:48  0:10:25
 5269. Griffin D. Jones             Kenmore NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   364/M20-24     3412/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 5270. Mallory E. Hojnacki          Hamburg NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   313/F15-19     1857/F    0:45:12  0:09:06
 5271. Steve Tasker                 East Aurora NY        0:52:39  0:10:35   374/M45-49     3413/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5272. Shauna Pugliese              Rochester NY          0:52:39  0:10:35   314/F15-19     1858/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5273. Catherine Nash               Holden MA             0:52:39  0:10:35   136/F45-49     1859/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5274. Nicholas Brodnicki           Tonawanda NY          0:52:39  0:10:35   365/M20-24     3414/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5275. Maire K. Keane               Buffalo NY            0:52:39  0:10:35   102/F01-14     1860/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 5276. Heather M. Cuenin            North Tonawanda NY    0:52:39  0:10:35   320/F20-24     1861/F    0:50:45  0:10:13
 5277. Richard G. More              Williamsville NY      0:52:39  0:10:35   342/M50-54     3415/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5278. Rick Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY          0:52:40  0:10:36    27/M65-69     3416/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5279. Maureen A. Keane             Buffalo NY            0:52:40  0:10:36   174/F40-44     1862/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 5280. Lauren Almeter               Kenmore NY            0:52:40  0:10:36   321/F20-24     1863/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 5281. Elizabeth Sharratt           Cheektowaga NY        0:52:40  0:10:36   299/F25-29     1864/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 5282. Katie C. Donahue             Buffalo NY            0:52:40  0:10:36   201/F30-34     1865/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5283. Adam F. Brown                Grand Island NY       0:52:40  0:10:36   366/M20-24     3417/M    0:50:14  0:10:06
 5284. Jessie Milot                 Orchard Park NY       0:52:40  0:10:36   300/F25-29     1866/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 5285. Aldo A. Ferrelli             Buffalo NY            0:52:40  0:10:36   343/M50-54     3418/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 5286. Jessica N. Kuehne            Grand Island NY       0:52:40  0:10:36   322/F20-24     1867/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 5287. Jeanne Skotnicki             Eden NY               0:52:41  0:10:36   170/F35-39     1868/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5288. Edward M. Lewis              Buffalo NY            0:52:41  0:10:36   198/M55-59     3419/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5289. Andy Oliver                  Buffalo NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   375/M45-49     3420/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 5290. Cooper J. Harrington         Buffalo NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   162/M01-14     3421/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 5291. Jesse G. Fodero              West Seneca NY        0:52:43  0:10:36   458/M15-19     3422/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 5292. Stephanie M. Smigiera        West Seneca NY        0:52:43  0:10:36   315/F15-19     1869/F    0:48:38  0:09:47
 5293. Natalie R. Senia             Williamsville NY      0:52:43  0:10:36   103/F01-14     1870/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 5294. Rachel K. Loecher            Lancaster NY          0:52:43  0:10:36   104/F01-14     1871/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 5295. Emily F. Brash               West Hartford CT      0:52:43  0:10:36   301/F25-29     1872/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 5296. Sal Neri                     North Tonawanda NY    0:52:43  0:10:36   199/M55-59     3423/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 5297. Paul K. Dommer               Depew NY              0:52:43  0:10:36   344/M40-44     3424/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5298. Morgan Fitzsimmons           Williamsville NY      0:52:43  0:10:36   105/F01-14     1873/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 5299. Rebekah Tate                 Buffalo NY            0:52:44  0:10:36   302/F25-29     1874/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5300. Emily McClellan              Attica NY             0:52:44  0:10:36   316/F15-19     1875/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 5301. Maddy Zuchlewski             Kenmore NY            0:52:44  0:10:36   317/F15-19     1876/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5302. Valerie F. Quebral           Williamsville NY      0:52:44  0:10:36   106/F01-14     1877/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 5303. Jennifer Delsignore          Tonawanda NY          0:52:45  0:10:37   107/F01-14     1878/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 5304. Laura Delsignore             Tonawanda NY          0:52:45  0:10:37   318/F15-19     1879/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 5305. Jennifer B. Beiter           East Aurora NY        0:52:45  0:10:37   202/F30-34     1880/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 5306. Christopher Zon              Tonawanda NY          0:52:45  0:10:37   459/M15-19     3425/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 5307. Donald Herbert               Buffalo NY            0:52:45  0:10:37   368/M25-29     3426/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 5308. David Mills                  Eden NY               0:52:45  0:10:37   200/M55-59     3427/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 5309. Nicholas Z. Barlow           Buffalo NY            0:52:45  0:10:37   460/M15-19     3428/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5310. Scott O'Connor               Orchard Park NY       0:52:46  0:10:37   345/M40-44     3429/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 5311. Kathleen M. Smigelski        Buffalo NY            0:52:46  0:10:37   203/F30-34     1881/F    0:51:41  0:10:24
 5312. Caroline E. Boron            Grand Island NY       0:52:46  0:10:37   323/F20-24     1882/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 5313. Nancy A. Gworek              Cheektowaga NY        0:52:46  0:10:37    48/F55-59     1883/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 5314. Kathleen M. Kasniak          Cheektowaga NY        0:52:46  0:10:37   175/F40-44     1884/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 5315. Matthew O'Connor             Orchard Park NY       0:52:46  0:10:37   163/M01-14     3430/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 5316. Thomas Keefe, Jr.            Buffalo NY            0:52:46  0:10:37   369/M25-29     3431/M    0:51:41  0:10:24
 5317. Kelly Maley                  Amherst NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   171/F35-39     1885/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 5318. Rob Lyons                    Amherst NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   370/M25-29     3432/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 5319. Marlene M. Rogers            Williamsville NY      0:52:47  0:10:37   137/F45-49     1886/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 5320. Anna Stein                   Darien CT             0:52:47  0:10:37   108/F01-14     1887/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5321. Matt Gehman                  Getzville NY          0:52:47  0:10:37   336/M35-39     3433/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5322. Joseph Stein                 Darien CT             0:52:47  0:10:37   376/M45-49     3434/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5323. Susan Casilio                Williamsville NY      0:52:47  0:10:37    91/F50-54     1888/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5324. Nancy Stein                  Darien CT             0:52:47  0:10:37   176/F40-44     1889/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5325. Kathysue Dorey-Pohrte        Williamsville NY      0:52:47  0:10:37   138/F45-49     1890/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 5326. Abigail A. Formella          Mumford NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   319/F15-19     1891/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 5327. Kristen Kelly                Williamsville NY      0:52:48  0:10:37   320/F15-19     1892/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 5328. Deirdre C. Sullivan          Charlestown MA        0:52:48  0:10:37   172/F35-39     1893/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 5329. Donald Kernan                Shelburne NH          0:52:48  0:10:37   344/M50-54     3435/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 5330. Gregory Notaro               West Seneca NY        0:52:48  0:10:37   346/M40-44     3436/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 5331. Kimberly K. Reid             Arlington VA          0:52:48  0:10:37   303/F25-29     1894/F    0:46:37  0:09:23
 5332. Bobbi Jo Crim                Inwood WV             0:52:48  0:10:37   173/F35-39     1895/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 5333. Matthew M. Azzarella         Silver Creek NY       0:52:48  0:10:37   338/M30-34     3437/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 5334. Travis A. Loughran           Buffalo NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   367/M20-24     3438/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 5335. Liam Ryan                    Buffalo NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   164/M01-14     3439/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5336. Greg Piduch                  Buffalo NY            0:52:49  0:10:38   461/M15-19     3440/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 5337. Allison M. White             Cheektowaga NY        0:52:49  0:10:38   324/F20-24     1896/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 5338. John Webb                    East Aurora NY        0:52:49  0:10:38   377/M45-49     3441/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5339. Kasey Webb                   East Aurora NY        0:52:49  0:10:38   321/F15-19     1897/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5340. Tricia L. Moore              Arcade NY             0:52:49  0:10:38   177/F40-44     1898/F    0:51:10  0:10:18
 5341. Christopher Witkowski        Dunkirk NY            0:52:49  0:10:38   339/M30-34     3442/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 5342. Jennifer K. Kiss             Williamsville NY      0:52:49  0:10:38   204/F30-34     1899/F    0:52:00  0:10:28
 5343. Steven McCarville            Orchard Park NY       0:52:50  0:10:38   378/M45-49     3443/M    0:49:02  0:09:52
 5344. Richard Nehls                Elma NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   347/M40-44     3444/M    0:51:40  0:10:24
 5345. Suzanne Covington            East Aurora NY        0:52:50  0:10:38   178/F40-44     1900/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 5346. John Dennee                  Lancaster NY          0:52:50  0:10:38   348/M40-44     3445/M    0:51:55  0:10:27
 5347. Amanda Hinkle                Orchard Park NY       0:52:50  0:10:38   205/F30-34     1901/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 5348. Mark Dadd                    Attica NY             0:52:51  0:10:38    28/M65-69     3446/M    0:49:46  0:10:01
 5349. Emily Winters                Derby NY              0:52:52  0:10:38   304/F25-29     1902/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5350. Thomas M. Lewandowski        Albany NY             0:52:52  0:10:38   371/M25-29     3447/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 5351. Devin Hennessy               East Aurora NY        0:52:52  0:10:38   322/F15-19     1903/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 5352. Karen A. Goeckel             East Amherst NY       0:52:52  0:10:38   305/F25-29     1904/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5353. Bruce Elliott                Niagara Falls NY      0:52:53  0:10:38   337/M35-39     3448/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 5354. Kara A. Winch                Strykersville NY      0:52:53  0:10:38   325/F20-24     1905/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 5355. Nicholas Rosinski            Providence RI         0:52:54  0:10:39   372/M25-29     3449/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 5356. Joe Murray                   Buffalo NY            0:52:54  0:10:39   345/M50-54     3450/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 5357. Kerri A. Ernewein            Watertown MA          0:52:54  0:10:39   306/F25-29     1906/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 5358. Beth Edwards                 Lockport NY           0:52:55  0:10:39   206/F30-34     1907/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 5359. Lori M. Ferrelli             Buffalo NY            0:52:55  0:10:39   326/F20-24     1908/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 5360. Michael L. Atwood            Derby NY              0:52:55  0:10:39   379/M45-49     3451/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5361. Mike Baldo                   Hamburg NY            0:52:55  0:10:39   368/M20-24     3452/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 5362. Kelli J. Grabowski           Little Valley NY      0:52:55  0:10:39   307/F25-29     1909/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 5363. Deborah Vedella              Elma NY               0:52:55  0:10:39   139/F45-49     1910/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 5364. Sarah Fix                    Buffalo NY            0:52:55  0:10:39   207/F30-34     1911/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 5365. Jacquelyn A. Giammares       North Tonawanda NY    0:52:55  0:10:39   327/F20-24     1912/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 5366. Kevin Schneider              Sanford ME            0:52:55  0:10:39   369/M20-24     3453/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5367. David L. Davidson            Kenmore NY            0:52:55  0:10:39   346/M50-54     3454/M    0:51:49  0:10:25
 5368. Amanda Shaw                  Warsaw NY             0:52:56  0:10:39   328/F20-24     1913/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5369. Richard A. Stuber            Cheektowaga NY        0:52:56  0:10:39   347/M50-54     3455/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 5370. Julie M. Felber              Clarence Center NY    0:52:56  0:10:39   174/F35-39     1914/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5371. Patti O. Coppola             Buffalo NY            0:52:56  0:10:39    49/F55-59     1915/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5372. Mary Clare Keenan            Buffalo NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   140/F45-49     1916/F    0:51:14  0:10:18
 5373. Mary Ellen Reilly            Amherst NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   175/F35-39     1917/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5374. Erika E. Frisbie             Grand Island NY       0:52:56  0:10:39   176/F35-39     1918/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 5375. Kevin Hagen                  Grand Island NY       0:52:56  0:10:39   348/M50-54     3456/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 5376. Bridget S. Murphy            Hamburg NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   177/F35-39     1919/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 5377. Michael T. Odrzywolski       West Seneca NY        0:52:56  0:10:39   373/M25-29     3457/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5378. Sean R. Steckelberg          Grand Island NY       0:52:57  0:10:39   370/M20-24     3458/M    0:51:22  0:10:20
 5379. James R. Brisky, Jr.         Hamburg NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   338/M35-39     3459/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5380. Ryan Ferraro                 Buffalo NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   340/M30-34     3460/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 5381. Diane A. Cirasunda           Williamsville NY      0:52:57  0:10:39   179/F40-44     1920/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 5382. Lauren Rao                   North Tonawanda NY    0:52:57  0:10:39   109/F01-14     1921/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 5383. James P. McDonald            East Aurora NY        0:52:57  0:10:39   349/M50-54     3461/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 5384. Amy E. Schmitz               Syracuse NY           0:52:58  0:10:39   178/F35-39     1922/F    0:48:33  0:09:46
 5385. Graham B. Jones              Kenmore NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   165/M01-14     3462/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 5386. Paul A. Wicka                Hamburg NY            0:52:58  0:10:39    29/M65-69     3463/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 5387. Lauren A. LaPoint            East Amherst NY       0:52:58  0:10:39   323/F15-19     1923/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5388. Shannon Martin               Amherst NY            0:52:59  0:10:40   180/F40-44     1924/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 5389. Sean Rudyk                   Buffalo NY            0:52:59  0:10:40   371/M20-24     3464/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 5390. Jim O'Mara                   Mansfield MA          0:52:59  0:10:40   349/M40-44     3465/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 5391. Richelle J. Dube             Buffalo NY            0:52:59  0:10:40   181/F40-44     1925/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5392. Justin Holevinski            Tonawanda NY          0:52:59  0:10:40   166/M01-14     3466/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 5393. Karstin H. Webber            Holland NY            0:52:59  0:10:40   329/F20-24     1926/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5394. Kevin J. O'Brien             Orchard Park NY       0:53:00  0:10:40   201/M55-59     3467/M    0:52:27  0:10:33
 5395. Misha J. Russo               Buffalo NY            0:53:00  0:10:40   308/F25-29     1927/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 5396. Katherine Mineo              Buffalo NY            0:53:01  0:10:40   208/F30-34     1928/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 5397. Erin S. O'Sullivan           Buffalo NY            0:53:01  0:10:40   209/F30-34     1929/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 5398. Megan Day                    Buffalo NY            0:53:01  0:10:40   141/F45-49     1930/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 5399. Matt McGrath                 West Seneca NY        0:53:02  0:10:40   350/M50-54     3468/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5400. Les Hoffman                  Buffalo NY            0:53:02  0:10:40    97/M60-64     3469/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 5401. Erica J. Rider               East Aurora NY        0:53:02  0:10:40   324/F15-19     1931/F    0:48:00  0:09:39
 5402. Bianca Winship               Portland ME           0:53:02  0:10:40   309/F25-29     1932/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 5403. Daniel Howard                Amherst NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   351/M50-54     3470/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 5404. Adam Ferrante                Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   374/M25-29     3471/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 5405. Gerard W. Cary               Hamburg NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   352/M50-54     3472/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 5406. Jeffrey M. Taips             Saint Clairsville OH  0:53:03  0:10:40   339/M35-39     3473/M    0:48:47  0:09:49
 5407. Elizabeth J. Szydlo          Fredonia NY           0:53:03  0:10:40   330/F20-24     1933/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 5408. Shawn W. Hill                Tonawanda NY          0:53:04  0:10:41   350/M40-44     3474/M    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5409. Natthan Schwartz             Lockport NY           0:53:04  0:10:41   462/M15-19     3475/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 5410. Paul Domanski                West Seneca NY        0:53:04  0:10:41   340/M35-39     3476/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5411. Mark Zanatian                North Tonawanda NY    0:53:04  0:10:41   351/M40-44     3477/M    0:45:02  0:09:04
 5412. Maurice Vansice              East Amherst NY       0:53:05  0:10:41   380/M45-49     3478/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 5413. Sandy Signore                Niagara Falls NY      0:53:05  0:10:41    92/F50-54     1934/F    0:50:34  0:10:10
 5414. Elaina Hill                  Tonawanda NY          0:53:05  0:10:41   110/F01-14     1935/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5415. Michael R. Castanza          Buffalo NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   341/M35-39     3479/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 5416. Melissa S. Hiscock           Grand Island NY       0:53:06  0:10:41   210/F30-34     1936/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 5417. Richard R. Harrington        Buffalo NY            0:53:06  0:10:41   352/M40-44     3480/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 5418. Holly E. Sovicia             Hamburg NY            0:53:06  0:10:41   211/F30-34     1937/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 5419. Jim Taylor                   East Amherst NY       0:53:06  0:10:41   353/M50-54     3481/M    0:52:52  0:10:38
 5420. Tina Knab                    Buffalo NY            0:53:06  0:10:41    93/F50-54     1938/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 5421. Kami Halgash                 Lewiston NY           0:53:06  0:10:41   179/F35-39     1939/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 5422. Alex Shveyd                  Chicago IL            0:53:07  0:10:41   341/M30-34     3482/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 5423. Ari Onassis                  Hamburg NY            0:53:07  0:10:41   354/M50-54     3483/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 5424. Teresa Vossen                Ithaca NY             0:53:07  0:10:41   182/F40-44     1940/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 5425. Julia Rausch                 Williamsville NY      0:53:07  0:10:41   325/F15-19     1941/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5426. Amanda Alessandra            Amherst NY            0:53:07  0:10:41   310/F25-29     1942/F    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5427. Christopher J. Gartlan       Rockville MD          0:53:08  0:10:41   372/M20-24     3484/M    0:49:08  0:09:53
 5428. Wendy Stone                  Buffalo NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   311/F25-29     1943/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5429. Karyn H. Rolling             Niagara Falls NY      0:53:08  0:10:41   142/F45-49     1944/F    0:51:00  0:10:16
 5430. Dave Taylor                  Niagara Falls NY      0:53:08  0:10:41   353/M40-44     3485/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5431. Karl G. Schwenkbeck          Lewiston NY           0:53:08  0:10:41    98/M60-64     3486/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 5432. Cooper N. Carbone            Buffalo NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   373/M20-24     3487/M    0:53:08  0:10:41
 5433. Edward J. Barauskas          Niagara Falls NY      0:53:08  0:10:41   202/M55-59     3488/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 5434. Margaret Marren              Tonawanda NY          0:53:09  0:10:42   183/F40-44     1945/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 5435. Farrell Murray               Buffalo NY            0:53:09  0:10:42   354/M40-44     3489/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 5436. Peter E. Ross                Orchard Park NY       0:53:09  0:10:42   381/M45-49     3490/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5437. Courtney Anders              Orchard Park NY       0:53:09  0:10:42   326/F15-19     1946/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 5438. Kelly M. Rausch              Hamburg NY            0:53:09  0:10:42   184/F40-44     1947/F    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5439. Jonathan R. Nash             Buffalo NY            0:53:09  0:10:42   382/M45-49     3491/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5440. Nathan T. Scanlon            Tonawanda NY          0:53:10  0:10:42   463/M15-19     3492/M    0:51:39  0:10:23
 5441. Rachel Pilkington            Orchard Park NY       0:53:10  0:10:42   312/F25-29     1948/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 5442. Stacey Webb                  Tonawanda NY          0:53:10  0:10:42   313/F25-29     1949/F    0:49:04  0:09:52
 5443. Kelly A. Gawronski           Blasdell NY           0:53:11  0:10:42   314/F25-29     1950/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 5444. Nanci L. Pipo                West Falls NY         0:53:11  0:10:42   185/F40-44     1951/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 5445. Gabrielle Sullivan           Williamsville NY      0:53:11  0:10:42   186/F40-44     1952/F    0:45:14  0:09:06
 5446. Julie Draper                 East Aurora NY        0:53:11  0:10:42   143/F45-49     1953/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 5447. Mark R. McLaughlin           Clarence Center NY    0:53:11  0:10:42   355/M40-44     3493/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 5448. Ryan P. Konotopskyj          East Amherst NY       0:53:12  0:10:42   167/M01-14     3494/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 5449. Kara L. Marciano             Pittsburgh PA         0:53:12  0:10:42   315/F25-29     1954/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 5450. Lucas Lyons                  Rochester NY          0:53:12  0:10:42   168/M01-14     3495/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5451. Mark A. Knox                 League City TX        0:53:12  0:10:42   355/M50-54     3496/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 5452. Scott A. Hornyak             Kenmore NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   375/M25-29     3497/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5453. James J. Kern, Jr.           Buffalo NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   383/M45-49     3498/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 5454. Eric Schmidt                 Lancaster NY          0:53:13  0:10:42   342/M35-39     3499/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 5455. Justin S. Brunner            Lockport NY           0:53:13  0:10:42   342/M30-34     3500/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 5456. Christopher J. Wiles         Jamestown NY          0:53:13  0:10:42   356/M50-54     3501/M    0:52:50  0:10:38
 5457. Mackenzie E. Brown           Fairport NY           0:53:13  0:10:42   464/M15-19     3502/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5458. Shannon M. Riley             Fairport NY           0:53:13  0:10:42   111/F01-14     1955/F    0:47:47  0:09:37
 5459. Christine White              Clarence Center NY    0:53:14  0:10:43   187/F40-44     1956/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 5460. McKenzie Levindofske         Indianapolis IN       0:53:14  0:10:43   376/M25-29     3503/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5461. Michael Missana              Buffalo NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   343/M35-39     3504/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 5462. Kathleen Cooley              Orchard Park NY       0:53:15  0:10:43   112/F01-14     1957/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 5463. Kevin Ryan                   Buffalo NY            0:53:15  0:10:43   384/M45-49     3505/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 5464. Katie Schubbe                La Plata MD           0:53:15  0:10:43   316/F25-29     1958/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 5465. Rick Krollman                West Amherst NY       0:53:15  0:10:43   203/M55-59     3506/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5466. Jason A. North               Buffalo NY            0:53:15  0:10:43   344/M35-39     3507/M    0:50:29  0:10:09
 5467. Bob Redd                     Kenmore NY            0:53:15  0:10:43   357/M50-54     3508/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 5468. Alison Schweichler           Lancaster NY          0:53:15  0:10:43   317/F25-29     1959/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5469. Karissa M. Morcelle          Getzville NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   318/F25-29     1960/F    0:46:08  0:09:17
 5470. Kayla R. Geelan              Buffalo NY            0:53:16  0:10:43   331/F20-24     1961/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 5471. Mary Keifman                 Grand Island NY       0:53:16  0:10:43    94/F50-54     1962/F    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5472. Sarah-Jane E. Scott          Rochester NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   332/F20-24     1963/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 5473. Kathy Herod                  Lancaster NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   144/F45-49     1964/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 5474. Alan J. Pilarski             Clarence NY           0:53:17  0:10:43   465/M15-19     3509/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 5475. Ryan Kwiatkowski             Amherst NY            0:53:17  0:10:43   343/M30-34     3510/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5476. Jeff Joyce                   Charlotte NC          0:53:17  0:10:43   345/M35-39     3511/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 5477. Anne E. Karwick              Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   333/F20-24     1965/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5478. Lauren Carlson               Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   334/F20-24     1966/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 5479. Tom Keenan                   Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   204/M55-59     3512/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 5480. William D. Smith             Amherst NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   205/M55-59     3513/M    0:51:51  0:10:26
 5481. William B. Todd, VI          Clarence NY           0:53:18  0:10:43   374/M20-24     3514/M    0:50:34  0:10:10
 5482. Kate Ward                    Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   335/F20-24     1967/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 5483. Alicia Henry                 Lancaster NY          0:53:19  0:10:44   336/F20-24     1968/F    0:45:39  0:09:11
 5484. Megan E. Scaccia             Lancaster NY          0:53:19  0:10:44   337/F20-24     1969/F    0:45:39  0:09:11
 5485. Rachel A. DiDominica         Rockville Ctr NY      0:53:19  0:10:44   327/F15-19     1970/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 5486. Michael E. Sullivan          Buffalo NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   344/M30-34     3515/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 5487. Lars Weborg                  North Tonawanda NY    0:53:19  0:10:44   377/M25-29     3516/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 5488. Ginny Krollman               West Amherst NY       0:53:19  0:10:44    95/F50-54     1971/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5489. Brian D. Gwitt               Amherst NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   346/M35-39     3517/M    0:49:37  0:09:59
 5490. Michael J. Filing            Cheektowaga NY        0:53:19  0:10:44   345/M30-34     3518/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 5491. Matt J. Merkle               Amherst NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   466/M15-19     3519/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 5492. Timothy J. Scanlon           Tonawanda NY          0:53:20  0:10:44   358/M50-54     3520/M    0:51:49  0:10:25
 5493. John M. Dudziak              Buffalo NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   356/M40-44     3521/M    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5494. Christopher Gwitt            Amherst NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   357/M40-44     3522/M    0:49:37  0:09:59
 5495. Jason Chaffin                Buffalo NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   346/M30-34     3523/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 5496. Martin Loecher               Lancaster NY          0:53:20  0:10:44   359/M50-54     3524/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5497. Emily Nuding                 Hamburg NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   328/F15-19     1972/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 5498. Toby L. Paquet               Williamsville NY      0:53:20  0:10:44   180/F35-39     1973/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 5499. Michael Werneiwski           Kenmore NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   375/M20-24     3525/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 5500. Marni A. Turner-Serbin       Buffalo NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   181/F35-39     1974/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 5501. Richard M. Schaus            Williamsville NY      0:53:20  0:10:44   385/M45-49     3526/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5502. Carolyn E. Schaus            Williamsville NY      0:53:21  0:10:44   329/F15-19     1975/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5503. Eun-hye Yoo                  Buffalo NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   182/F35-39     1976/F    0:47:37  0:09:35
 5504. Jared Aldstadt               Buffalo NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   347/M35-39     3527/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 5505. Amy Critelli                 Akron NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   183/F35-39     1977/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5506. Michael T. Florio            Lockport NY           0:53:21  0:10:44   386/M45-49     3528/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 5507. Morgan Staskiewicz           Lancaster NY          0:53:21  0:10:44   330/F15-19     1978/F    0:51:11  0:10:18
 5508. Joseph C. Pantano            Fredonia NY           0:53:21  0:10:44   467/M15-19     3529/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5509. David F. Granville           Buffalo NY            0:53:22  0:10:44   387/M45-49     3530/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 5510. Emma Robinson                East Amherst NY       0:53:22  0:10:44   331/F15-19     1979/F    0:49:19  0:09:55
 5511. Robert J. Gonnella           Amherst NY            0:53:22  0:10:44   360/M50-54     3531/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 5512. Timothy P. Burns             Solon OH              0:53:22  0:10:44   361/M50-54     3532/M    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5513. Daniel J. Burns              Rochester NY          0:53:22  0:10:44   388/M45-49     3533/M    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5514. Chris Bryce                  Charlestown MA        0:53:22  0:10:44   347/M30-34     3534/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5515. Alan K. Davidson             Buffalo NY            0:53:23  0:10:44   206/M55-59     3535/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 5516. Michelle R. Young            Clarence NY           0:53:23  0:10:44   184/F35-39     1980/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5517. Jessica A. Johnson           Amherst NY            0:53:23  0:10:44   185/F35-39     1981/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 5518. Earl Gould                   East Amherst NY       0:53:23  0:10:44   389/M45-49     3536/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 5519. Luke Stockslader             Lancaster NY          0:53:23  0:10:44   169/M01-14     3537/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5520. Caitlyn G. Burns             Hamburg NY            0:53:23  0:10:44   113/F01-14     1982/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 5521. Nicole M. Berry              Clarence NY           0:53:24  0:10:45   212/F30-34     1983/F    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5522. Kenneth McClane              Ithaca NY             0:53:24  0:10:45   207/M55-59     3538/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5523. Mary Senn                    Cattaraugus NY        0:53:24  0:10:45    10/F60-64     1984/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5524. Katherine H. Brady           Buffalo NY            0:53:24  0:10:45   338/F20-24     1985/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 5525. Ted Cotsten                  Buffalo NY            0:53:24  0:10:45   348/M35-39     3539/M    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5526. Scott W. Gehl                Buffalo NY            0:53:24  0:10:45   208/M55-59     3540/M    0:50:10  0:10:06
 5527. Camille L. Kane              Kenmore NY            0:53:24  0:10:45    96/F50-54     1986/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 5528. Liz Rittling                 Buffalo NY            0:53:24  0:10:45   188/F40-44     1987/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 5529. Meg Pailler                  Amherst NY            0:53:24  0:10:45   213/F30-34     1988/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 5530. Brian J. Connolly            Hamburg NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   348/M30-34     3541/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5531. Laura F. Lukowski            Orchard Park NY       0:53:25  0:10:45   186/F35-39     1989/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 5532. Kelly D. Bohlen              East Aurora NY        0:53:25  0:10:45   319/F25-29     1990/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 5533. Lee Smith                    Buffalo NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   390/M45-49     3542/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5534. Michelle P. Battaglia        Snyder NY             0:53:25  0:10:45   189/F40-44     1991/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 5535. Kelly Kempner                Charlestown MA        0:53:25  0:10:45   320/F25-29     1992/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5536. Brian Gioia                  New York NY           0:53:25  0:10:45   376/M20-24     3543/M    0:48:38  0:09:47
 5537. Elizabeth Kessen             Stamford CT           0:53:25  0:10:45   321/F25-29     1993/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 5538. Kelly Ostendorf              Buffalo NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   190/F40-44     1994/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5539. Erin M. Jarnut               Orchard Park NY       0:53:26  0:10:45   322/F25-29     1995/F    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5540. Jenna Gaske                  Buffalo NY            0:53:26  0:10:45   187/F35-39     1996/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 5541. Andrew Jarnut                Orchard Park NY       0:53:26  0:10:45   349/M30-34     3544/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5542. Karen M. Smith               Hamburg NY            0:53:26  0:10:45   323/F25-29     1997/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 5543. Tom Turk                     Orchard Park NY       0:53:26  0:10:45   362/M50-54     3545/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 5544. Kelly Silverman              Amherst NY            0:53:27  0:10:45   188/F35-39     1998/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 5545. Rebecca L. Wantuck           Buffalo NY            0:53:28  0:10:45   324/F25-29     1999/F    0:51:27  0:10:21
 5546. Kortney Smithers             Cheektowaga NY        0:53:28  0:10:45   339/F20-24     2000/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5547. Michael Spritzer             Williamsville NY      0:53:28  0:10:45   378/M25-29     3546/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 5548. Janet Kelly                  Williamsville NY      0:53:29  0:10:46   191/F40-44     2001/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 5549. Chris Seplaki                Williamsville NY      0:53:29  0:10:46   349/M35-39     3547/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 5550. Conn Sullivan                Buffalo NY            0:53:29  0:10:46   170/M01-14     3548/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 5551. Kristin Lipp                 East Amherst NY       0:53:29  0:10:46   325/F25-29     2002/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 5552. Anthony J. Lang              Lockport NY           0:53:30  0:10:46   209/M55-59     3549/M    0:48:57  0:09:51
 5553. Gabrielle L. Schroeder       Amherst NY            0:53:30  0:10:46   340/F20-24     2003/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 5554. Catherine Fox                Okemos MI             0:53:31  0:10:46   145/F45-49     2004/F    0:49:28  0:09:57
 5555. Amy Goliszek                 Lancaster NY          0:53:31  0:10:46   326/F25-29     2005/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 5556. Katie L. Szczesny            West Seneca NY        0:53:32  0:10:46   327/F25-29     2006/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5557. Bryan Wesolowski             West Seneca NY        0:53:32  0:10:46   350/M30-34     3550/M    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5558. Martin R. Munson             Orchard Park NY       0:53:33  0:10:46   363/M50-54     3551/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5559. Todd D. Verost               Grand Island NY       0:53:33  0:10:46   358/M40-44     3552/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 5560. Ryan J. Munson               Orchard Park NY       0:53:33  0:10:46   379/M25-29     3553/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5561. Doreen K. Miller             Williamsville NY      0:53:33  0:10:46   192/F40-44     2007/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5562. Michael Geschwender          East Amherst NY       0:53:33  0:10:46   391/M45-49     3554/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 5563. Joyce B. Wagner              Lockport NY           0:53:33  0:10:46   146/F45-49     2008/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 5564. Bruce F. Pienkowski          Buffalo NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   392/M45-49     3555/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 5565. Kimberlee A. Jurewicz        Williamsville NY      0:53:34  0:10:47   328/F25-29     2009/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5566. Lori Chittenden              Tonawanda NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   189/F35-39     2010/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 5567. Carol Lucas                  Niagara Falls NY      0:53:34  0:10:47   193/F40-44     2011/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 5568. Stefany Critelli             Niagara Falls NY      0:53:34  0:10:47   194/F40-44     2012/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 5569. David Pontrello              Grand Island NY       0:53:34  0:10:47   359/M40-44     3556/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 5570. Lenny D. Skrill              Buffalo NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   364/M50-54     3557/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5571. Christopher Meyer            East Amherst NY       0:53:35  0:10:47   350/M35-39     3558/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 5572. Joseph Spencer               Amherst NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   380/M25-29     3559/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 5573. Alexis K. Schmidtke          Sanborn NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   332/F15-19     2013/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 5574. Scott Will                   Clarence NY           0:53:35  0:10:47   468/M15-19     3560/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5575. Marie T. Regan-Seelbac       Sanborn NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   147/F45-49     2014/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 5576. Sheila M. Donovan            Buffalo NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   190/F35-39     2015/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5577. Barry J. Chubb               Clarence NY           0:53:35  0:10:47   360/M40-44     3561/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 5578. Michael G. Krywcum           West Amherst NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   377/M20-24     3562/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5579. Ryan M. Neumeister           Orchard Park NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   381/M25-29     3563/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 5580. Gregory Johnson              Chicago IL            0:53:36  0:10:47   382/M25-29     3564/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5581. Derek F. Knerr               Amherst NY            0:53:36  0:10:47   351/M30-34     3565/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 5582. Andrew S. Gang               Buffalo NY            0:53:36  0:10:47   383/M25-29     3566/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 5583. Laura E. Stone               West Amherst NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   333/F15-19     2016/F    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5584. Daniel Cox                   Buffalo NY            0:53:36  0:10:47   171/M01-14     3567/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 5585. Brittany M. Voelker          North Tonawanda NY    0:53:36  0:10:47   341/F20-24     2017/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 5586. Haeri Park                   Erie PA               0:53:36  0:10:47   329/F25-29     2018/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 5587. Melissa Siener               Niagara Falls NY      0:53:36  0:10:47   330/F25-29     2019/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 5588. Fred Knerr                   Amherst NY            0:53:36  0:10:47   210/M55-59     3568/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 5589. Marc Coppola                 Kenmore NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   469/M15-19     3569/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 5590. Marika Bergenstock           Amherst NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   331/F25-29     2020/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 5591. Noah Fortner                 Buffalo NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   172/M01-14     3570/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 5592. Kellie Lobczowski            Cheektowaga NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   332/F25-29     2021/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 5593. Marc Sisti                   Orchard Park NY       0:53:37  0:10:47   470/M15-19     3571/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 5594. Julie K. Cicero              Hamburg NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   191/F35-39     2022/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5595. Leonard J. Drabinski         Williamsville NY      0:53:38  0:10:47   365/M50-54     3572/M    0:50:41  0:10:12
 5596. Evan R. Stachnik             Kenmore NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   384/M25-29     3573/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 5597. Heidi E. Martin              Buffalo NY            0:53:39  0:10:48   333/F25-29     2023/F    0:45:57  0:09:15
 5598. Laura J. Norwood             Derby NY              0:53:39  0:10:48    50/F55-59     2024/F    0:52:15  0:10:31
 5599. Loretta B. Miner             West Falls NY         0:53:39  0:10:48    97/F50-54     2025/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 5600. Joanna Batt                  Williamsville NY      0:53:39  0:10:48   342/F20-24     2026/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 5601. Charles Lefler               Kenmore NY            0:53:39  0:10:48   393/M45-49     3574/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 5602. Eric Saenger                 Clarence NY           0:53:40  0:10:48   394/M45-49     3575/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 5603. Esther Grossman              Elma NY               0:53:40  0:10:48   114/F01-14     2027/F    0:51:51  0:10:26
 5604. Ann Soares                   Buffalo NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   148/F45-49     2028/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 5605. Joshua Feuersetin            Buffalo NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   378/M20-24     3576/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5606. Christopher Pastwik          Tonawanda NY          0:53:41  0:10:48   471/M15-19     3577/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5607. Jacob T. Maracle             Buffalo NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   385/M25-29     3578/M    0:50:15  0:10:07
 5608. Chris Chungbin               East Amherst NY       0:53:41  0:10:48   472/M15-19     3579/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 5609. Susan M. O'Rourke            Buffalo NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   334/F15-19     2029/F    0:53:41  0:10:48
 5610. Matt Knodel                  Buffalo NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   386/M25-29     3580/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 5611. Mary A. Brown                Fairport NY           0:53:41  0:10:48   149/F45-49     2030/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 5612. Cindy Cotter                 West Seneca NY        0:53:41  0:10:48   195/F40-44     2031/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5613. Jeffrey Clark                Lancaster NY          0:53:41  0:10:48   351/M35-39     3581/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5614. Andrew P. Sikorski           West Seneca NY        0:53:42  0:10:48   387/M25-29     3582/M    0:52:38  0:10:35
 5615. Rhonda A. Spinelli           Orchard Park NY       0:53:42  0:10:48   214/F30-34     2032/F    0:46:30  0:09:21
 5616. Nicole Heine                 Clarence Center NY    0:53:42  0:10:48   343/F20-24     2033/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5617. Debi Alderman                Blasdell NY           0:53:42  0:10:48   150/F45-49     2034/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 5618. Michele L. Hummel            Lewiston NY           0:53:42  0:10:48   196/F40-44     2035/F    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5619. Justin Brayley               Lewiston NY           0:53:42  0:10:48   361/M40-44     3583/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5620. James L. Hummel              Lewiston NY           0:53:42  0:10:48   395/M45-49     3584/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5621. Anna Grossman                Elma NY               0:53:43  0:10:48   335/F15-19     2036/F    0:51:54  0:10:26
 5622. Christopher G. Murrer        Williamsville NY      0:53:43  0:10:48   388/M25-29     3585/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 5623. Sean Allman                  Grand Island NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   352/M30-34     3586/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5624. Frances J. Dixon             East Amherst NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   334/F25-29     2037/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 5625. Christine Smaldone           Lakewood OH           0:53:43  0:10:48   335/F25-29     2038/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5626. Jeremy Ng                    East Amherst NY       0:53:44  0:10:49   389/M25-29     3587/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 5627. David English                Derby NY              0:53:44  0:10:49   173/M01-14     3588/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 5628. Daniel Pyne                  Orchard Park NY       0:53:44  0:10:49   390/M25-29     3589/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5629. Miranda C. Holmes            Orchard Park NY       0:53:44  0:10:49   192/F35-39     2039/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 5630. Guy M. Collins               Kenmore NY            0:53:44  0:10:49   362/M40-44     3590/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 5631. Pam Ehde                     Ortonville NY         0:53:45  0:10:49   151/F45-49     2040/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5632. Kasey Cooley                 Orchard Park NY       0:53:45  0:10:49   115/F01-14     2041/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 5633. Jenna Ehde                   Ortonville MI         0:53:45  0:10:49   336/F15-19     2042/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5634. Elizabeth A. Roeder          Orchard Park NY       0:53:45  0:10:49   152/F45-49     2043/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 5635. Matthew J. Cairney           Hamilton BM           0:53:45  0:10:49   366/M50-54     3591/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5636. Amy Giovino                  Hamburg NY            0:53:46  0:10:49   193/F35-39     2044/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 5637. John Wright                  Bolivar OH            0:53:46  0:10:49   363/M40-44     3592/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5638. Kevin Cryan                  Brooklyn NY           0:53:46  0:10:49   353/M30-34     3593/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5639. Emily Schultz                Clarence NY           0:53:46  0:10:49   215/F30-34     2045/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 5640. Laura Fisher                 East Amherst NY       0:53:47  0:10:49   344/F20-24     2046/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 5641. Bart Horrigan                Buffalo NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   367/M50-54     3594/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5642. Steven Fisher                East Amherst NY       0:53:47  0:10:49   368/M50-54     3595/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 5643. Lori L. Fischer              Loveland CO           0:53:47  0:10:49   194/F35-39     2047/F    0:50:18  0:10:07
 5644. James Stirling               Buffalo NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   396/M45-49     3596/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 5645. Patrick Moonan               West Seneca NY        0:53:47  0:10:49   352/M35-39     3597/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 5646. Brian J. Schnurr             Weston CT             0:53:47  0:10:49   391/M25-29     3598/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 5647. Amber P. Lehman              Wilson NY             0:53:47  0:10:49   337/F15-19     2048/F    0:53:07  0:10:41
 5648. Frank D. Lehman              Wilson NY             0:53:47  0:10:49   369/M50-54     3599/M    0:53:08  0:10:41
 5649. Kelly Lappin                 Buffalo NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   336/F25-29     2049/F    0:49:04  0:09:52
 5650. Elizabeth Radens             Cheektowaga NY        0:53:48  0:10:49   216/F30-34     2050/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 5651. Scott M. Rybarczyk           Williamsville NY      0:53:48  0:10:49   353/M35-39     3600/M    0:51:20  0:10:20
 5652. Stefanie Daley               Bloomington IN        0:53:48  0:10:49   195/F35-39     2051/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5653. Dyvan T. Daley               Bloomington IN        0:53:48  0:10:49   364/M40-44     3601/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5654. Michael B. Martin            Clifton Park NY       0:53:49  0:10:50   397/M45-49     3602/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5655. Cody Kasza                   South Wales NY        0:53:49  0:10:50   174/M01-14     3603/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5656. Mike Klauk                   Kenmore NY            0:53:49  0:10:50   379/M20-24     3604/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 5657. James L. Walfrand            Getzville NY          0:53:49  0:10:50   398/M45-49     3605/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 5658. Adam D. Fitzpatrick          Hopkinton MA          0:53:49  0:10:50   175/M01-14     3606/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5659. William Kent                 Webster NY            0:53:49  0:10:50   211/M55-59     3607/M    0:49:46  0:10:01
 5660. Andrew P. Zolnowski          Silver Creek NY       0:53:50  0:10:50   380/M20-24     3608/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5661. Thomas R. Krug               Clarence Center NY    0:53:50  0:10:50   354/M35-39     3609/M    0:51:11  0:10:18
 5662. Staci Sass                   Cheektowaga NY        0:53:50  0:10:50   196/F35-39     2052/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 5663. Rob Scarpello                Buffalo NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   354/M30-34     3610/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 5664. Anne E. McCaffrey            Lockport NY           0:53:50  0:10:50   197/F40-44     2053/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5665. Katie Martucci               Getzville NY          0:53:50  0:10:50   197/F35-39     2054/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 5666. Katie Klauk                  Kenmore NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   345/F20-24     2055/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 5667. Allie Hartwick               Buffalo NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   346/F20-24     2056/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 5668. Terry F. Lang                Springville NY        0:53:51  0:10:50    99/M60-64     3611/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5669. Kelly M. Pilarski            Buffalo NY            0:53:51  0:10:50   347/F20-24     2057/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 5670. Paul Vathy                   Buffalo NY            0:53:51  0:10:50   355/M30-34     3612/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 5671. Emily G. Brown               Orchard Park NY       0:53:51  0:10:50   116/F01-14     2058/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5672. Colleen M. Snyder            Amherst NY            0:53:52  0:10:50   198/F40-44     2059/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 5673. David A. Brown               Orchard Park NY       0:53:52  0:10:50   399/M45-49     3613/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5674. Mark Manti                   Erie PA               0:53:52  0:10:50   370/M50-54     3614/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 5675. Brian McEachon               Lockport NY           0:53:52  0:10:50   381/M20-24     3615/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 5676. Aria Adamy                   Williamsville NY      0:53:52  0:10:50   337/F25-29     2060/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5677. Samantha M. Zawodzinski      West Seneca NY        0:53:52  0:10:50   348/F20-24     2061/F    0:52:44  0:10:36
 5678. Michael Feeley               Amherst NY            0:53:52  0:10:50   365/M40-44     3616/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 5679. Justin Superczynski          Cheektowaga NY        0:53:52  0:10:50   382/M20-24     3617/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5680. Bryan Thurston               Lockport NY           0:53:52  0:10:50   392/M25-29     3618/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 5681. Kelly McEachon               Lockport NY           0:53:52  0:10:50   217/F30-34     2062/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 5682. Michelle A. Nagy             East Aurora NY        0:53:52  0:10:50   199/F40-44     2063/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 5683. Chris Rey                    Snellville GA         0:53:52  0:10:50   355/M35-39     3619/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5684. Daniel A. Burgess            Lancaster NY          0:53:52  0:10:50   356/M35-39     3620/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 5685. Rainer Hoff                  East Amherst NY       0:53:53  0:10:50   371/M50-54     3621/M    0:49:36  0:09:59
 5686. Paul A. Peterson             Boston MA             0:53:53  0:10:50   356/M30-34     3622/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5687. Jeff Mador                   Kenmore NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   372/M50-54     3623/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 5688. Robert Zak                   Buffalo NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   373/M50-54     3624/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 5689. Christine Pastwik            Tonawanda NY          0:53:54  0:10:51   153/F45-49     2064/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 5690. Marianne E. Koenig           Buffalo NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   218/F30-34     2065/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 5691. Vanessa Pellegrinetti        Amherst NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   154/F45-49     2066/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 5692. Melissa Peterson             Boston MA             0:53:54  0:10:51   338/F25-29     2067/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 5693. Jennifer A. Hale             Lockport NY           0:53:54  0:10:51   198/F35-39     2068/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5694. Pamela Ridley                Lockport NY           0:53:55  0:10:51   219/F30-34     2069/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5695. Katie V. Veress              West Amherst NY       0:53:55  0:10:51   338/F15-19     2070/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 5696. Allison Scannapieco          Clarence NY           0:53:55  0:10:51   349/F20-24     2071/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 5697. Libby A. Pszonak             Orchard Park NY       0:53:55  0:10:51   339/F15-19     2072/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 5698. Scott Propeack               Buffalo NY            0:53:55  0:10:51   357/M35-39     3625/M    0:51:08  0:10:17
 5699. Frank Scannapieco            Clarence NY           0:53:55  0:10:51   374/M50-54     3626/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 5700. Karly Allman                 Grand Island NY       0:53:56  0:10:51   220/F30-34     2073/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 5701. Alison DiValerio             Lake Bluff IL         0:53:56  0:10:51   200/F40-44     2074/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5702. Judy Kowalski                Amherst NY            0:53:56  0:10:51   155/F45-49     2075/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 5703. Eugene S. Veress             West Amherst NY       0:53:56  0:10:51   400/M45-49     3627/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 5704. Tammy Borkowski              West Seneca NY        0:53:57  0:10:51   350/F20-24     2076/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 5705. John F. Albert, II           Bel Air MD            0:53:57  0:10:51   366/M40-44     3628/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5706. Ron Tanski                   Kenmore NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   212/M55-59     3629/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5707. Nicholas Skalski             Orchard Park NY       0:53:57  0:10:51   473/M15-19     3630/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 5708. Courtney McEachon            East Amherst NY       0:53:57  0:10:51   340/F15-19     2077/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5709. Donald P. Roof               West Seneca NY        0:53:57  0:10:51   358/M35-39     3631/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 5710. Morey Gare                   Williamsville NY      0:53:57  0:10:51   401/M45-49     3632/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 5711. Walter J. Zurowski           East Aurora NY        0:53:58  0:10:51   402/M45-49     3633/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 5712. Mary Ellement                Buffalo NY            0:53:58  0:10:51    98/F50-54     2078/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5713. Alexandra T. Benson          East Amherst NY       0:53:59  0:10:52   351/F20-24     2079/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 5714. Kali A. Cozza                Buffalo NY            0:53:59  0:10:52   221/F30-34     2080/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5715. Anna Kwaizer                 Buffalo NY            0:53:59  0:10:52   339/F25-29     2081/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 5716. Mary Ann Cozza               Albany NY             0:53:59  0:10:52   352/F20-24     2082/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5717. Tom Treadwell                Elma NY               0:53:59  0:10:52   367/M40-44     3634/M    0:51:20  0:10:20
 5718. Jennifer M. Lamparelli       Hamburg NY            0:53:59  0:10:52   353/F20-24     2083/F    0:46:44  0:09:24
 5719. Jennifer A. Mills            Smyrna GA             0:53:59  0:10:52   340/F25-29     2084/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 5720. Bob Wermeiwski               Wayzata MN            0:53:59  0:10:52   375/M50-54     3635/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 5721. Shaun P. O'Donnell           Tonawanda NY          0:54:00  0:10:52   393/M25-29     3636/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 5722. Jim M. Moore                 Buffalo NY            0:54:00  0:10:52   403/M45-49     3637/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 5723. Christina Prey               Clarence NY           0:54:00  0:10:52   222/F30-34     2085/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 5724. Randy Allen                  Lancaster NY          0:54:00  0:10:52   368/M40-44     3638/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 5725. Joseph Murray                Buffalo NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   394/M25-29     3639/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 5726. William C. Conrad, III       Buffalo NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   357/M30-34     3640/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 5727. Taylor Hackford              Hamburg NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   341/F15-19     2086/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5728. Nancy Donovan                Buffalo NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   201/F40-44     2087/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 5729. Steven Longo                 Amherst NY            0:54:02  0:10:52   404/M45-49     3641/M    0:50:33  0:10:10
 5730. Paul L. Snyder, IV           East Amherst NY       0:54:02  0:10:52   383/M20-24     3642/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 5731. Emily Langan                 Williamsville NY      0:54:02  0:10:52   341/F25-29     2088/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5732. Brian Rosiek                 Amherst NY            0:54:03  0:10:52   474/M15-19     3643/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 5733. Barb Faltisco                Angola NY             0:54:03  0:10:52   342/F25-29     2089/F    0:49:45  0:10:00
 5734. Lauren Hammond               Buffalo NY            0:54:03  0:10:52   354/F20-24     2090/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 5735. Steve A. Browning            Buffalo NY            0:54:03  0:10:52   384/M20-24     3644/M    0:51:28  0:10:21
 5736. Jennifer Walthers            Ft. Mitchell KY       0:54:03  0:10:52   202/F40-44     2091/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 5737. Annelise Tasker              East Aurora NY        0:54:03  0:10:52   355/F20-24     2092/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 5738. Trevor Wolf                  East Aurora NY        0:54:04  0:10:53   385/M20-24     3645/M    0:50:32  0:10:10
 5739. Michael J. Kistner           Lockport NY           0:54:04  0:10:53   376/M50-54     3646/M    0:53:08  0:10:41
 5740. William D. Wilcox            Clarence Center NY    0:54:04  0:10:53   369/M40-44     3647/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 5741. John T. Ryan                 Williamsville NY      0:54:05  0:10:53   386/M20-24     3648/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 5742. Ronald Cole                  Buffalo NY            0:54:05  0:10:53   377/M50-54     3649/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 5743. Frank M. Lowinger            Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   213/M55-59     3650/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 5744. David Aragona                Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   395/M25-29     3651/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 5745. Juliann M. Zawadzki          Elma NY               0:54:06  0:10:53   356/F20-24     2093/F    0:52:15  0:10:31
 5746. Mary Kate Maloy              Amherst NY            0:54:07  0:10:53   343/F25-29     2094/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 5747. Kenneth Potts                Grand Island NY       0:54:07  0:10:53   405/M45-49     3652/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 5748. Melissa B. Gallineau         Buffalo NY            0:54:07  0:10:53   344/F25-29     2095/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 5749. Emilee C. Silverstein        Tonawanda NY          0:54:07  0:10:53   345/F25-29     2096/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5750. Katie Doberstein             Holland NY            0:54:07  0:10:53   199/F35-39     2097/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 5751. Philip J. Celotto            East Aurora NY        0:54:08  0:10:53   406/M45-49     3653/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 5752. Jill Spira                   Youngstown NY         0:54:08  0:10:53   156/F45-49     2098/F    0:50:54  0:10:14
 5753. Jeff Joyce                   Buffalo NY            0:54:08  0:10:53   359/M35-39     3654/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 5754. Steven Bleck                 Williamsville NY      0:54:08  0:10:53   370/M40-44     3655/M    0:52:44  0:10:36
 5755. Ariana K. Pugh               Buffalo NY            0:54:08  0:10:53   342/F15-19     2099/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5756. Patrick McKenna              Hamburg NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   378/M50-54     3656/M    0:51:23  0:10:20
 5757. Christine Rowe               Buffalo NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   357/F20-24     2100/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 5758. Justine Jopp                 Tonawanda NY          0:54:10  0:10:54   157/F45-49     2101/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5759. Patrick J. Sgroi             West Seneca NY        0:54:10  0:10:54   371/M40-44     3657/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 5760. Holly Anderson               Williamsville NY      0:54:10  0:10:54    99/F50-54     2102/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 5761. Nathan E. James              Amherst NY            0:54:10  0:10:54   475/M15-19     3658/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 5762. Nathan Dahl                  Erie PA               0:54:10  0:10:54   396/M25-29     3659/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5763. Nikki Nowicki                North Tonawanda NY    0:54:11  0:10:54   346/F25-29     2103/F    0:46:37  0:09:23
 5764. Shawn Tompkins               North Tonawanda NY    0:54:11  0:10:54   397/M25-29     3660/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 5765. Jack Boyd                    Buffalo NY            0:54:11  0:10:54   176/M01-14     3661/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 5766. Jack Matheson                Niagara Falls NY      0:54:11  0:10:54     6/M75-79     3662/M    0:50:45  0:10:13
 5767. Beth Edbauer                 Hamburg NY            0:54:11  0:10:54   203/F40-44     2104/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 5768. Renee Ruffino                Buffalo NY            0:54:11  0:10:54   100/F50-54     2105/F    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5769. Taylor Gesel                 Williamsville NY      0:54:11  0:10:54   476/M15-19     3663/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 5770. Jessamyn Fuller              Alden NY              0:54:11  0:10:54   358/F20-24     2106/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 5771. Brenda Costa                 Meadville PA          0:54:12  0:10:54   200/F35-39     2107/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 5772. Juliet Holme                 Getzville NY          0:54:12  0:10:54   343/F15-19     2108/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 5773. Brian McKie                  Grand Island NY       0:54:12  0:10:54   100/M60-64     3664/M    0:48:38  0:09:47
 5774. Ken Sawyer                   Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   372/M40-44     3665/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5775. Kevin Millward               Jamestown NY          0:54:13  0:10:54   360/M35-39     3666/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5776. Andrea Boglioli              Brooklyn NY           0:54:13  0:10:54   359/F20-24     2109/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 5777. Ruth Fleming                 Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54    51/F55-59     2110/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5778. Kyle Ginkel                  North Collins NY      0:54:13  0:10:54   387/M20-24     3667/M    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5779. Joel R. Sturtz               Grand Island NY       0:54:14  0:10:55   358/M30-34     3668/M    0:49:17  0:09:55
 5780. Karen Filbert                Amherst NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   101/F50-54     2111/F    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5781. Shannon Superczynski         Cheektowaga NY        0:54:14  0:10:55   360/F20-24     2112/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 5782. Dorothy Gaines               East Aurora NY        0:54:14  0:10:55    11/F60-64     2113/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 5783. Anthony C. Miller            Kenmore NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   359/M30-34     3669/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 5784. Thomas J. Mudd, Sr.          Cheektowaga NY        0:54:15  0:10:55   214/M55-59     3670/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 5785. Joe Hugar                    Orchard Park NY       0:54:15  0:10:55   407/M45-49     3671/M    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5786. Betsy Ryan                   Fairfax Station VA    0:54:15  0:10:55   204/F40-44     2114/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5787. Charles F. Weimer            Williamsville NY      0:54:15  0:10:55   177/M01-14     3672/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 5788. Joshua Zuccala               Orchard Park NY       0:54:15  0:10:55   178/M01-14     3673/M    0:48:24  0:09:44
 5789. Caitlin Virtue               Waukesha WI           0:54:16  0:10:55   347/F25-29     2115/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5790. Bonnie M. Hagen              Gasport NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   158/F45-49     2116/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 5791. Scott Zuccala                Orchard Park NY       0:54:16  0:10:55   408/M45-49     3674/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 5792. Eric M. Reinecke             Buffalo NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   360/M30-34     3675/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 5793. Gregory M. Eberhardt         Williamsville NY      0:54:16  0:10:55   101/M60-64     3676/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5794. George Cownie                Williamsville NY      0:54:16  0:10:55   102/M60-64     3677/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5795. Devin McDonnell              Buffalo NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   361/M35-39     3678/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5796. Arlana Zbrzeny               Endicott NY           0:54:16  0:10:55   348/F25-29     2117/F    0:51:40  0:10:24
 5797. Lisa Amatura                 Lancaster NY          0:54:16  0:10:55   201/F35-39     2118/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 5798. Lindsay Maza                 Astoria NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   349/F25-29     2119/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 5799. Kristen Greinert             Hamburg NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   117/F01-14     2120/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 5800. Angelina J. Howe             Grand Island NY       0:54:17  0:10:55   344/F15-19     2121/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5801. Kim D. Albert                Bel Air MD            0:54:17  0:10:55   205/F40-44     2122/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 5802. Kristin Scaringi             Amherst NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   345/F15-19     2123/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5803. Michelle McCrea              Cheektowaga NY        0:54:17  0:10:55   202/F35-39     2124/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5804. George L. Zornick            Buffalo NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   379/M50-54     3679/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 5805. Noah Stockslader             Lancaster NY          0:54:17  0:10:55   179/M01-14     3680/M    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5806. Kevin R. Darrington          Clarence NY           0:54:18  0:10:55   373/M40-44     3681/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 5807. Walter Skrzynski             Lackawanna NY         0:54:18  0:10:55   409/M45-49     3682/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5808. Sam Giardina                 Williamsville NY      0:54:18  0:10:55   410/M45-49     3683/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 5809. Christa R. Pijacki           Lockport NY           0:54:18  0:10:55   223/F30-34     2125/F    0:53:58  0:10:51
 5810. Alicia H. Young              Clarkston MI          0:54:18  0:10:55   346/F15-19     2126/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 5811. Stephen J. Hawryluk          West Seneca NY        0:54:18  0:10:55   361/M30-34     3684/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 5812. Melissa K. Randall           Bald Head Island NC   0:54:19  0:10:56   203/F35-39     2127/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 5813. Robert Young                 Clarkston MI          0:54:19  0:10:56   411/M45-49     3685/M    0:51:16  0:10:19
 5814. Peter Fitzgerald             Elma NY               0:54:19  0:10:56   477/M15-19     3686/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 5815. Carly Jo Hudson              Grand Island NY       0:54:19  0:10:56   361/F20-24     2128/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5816. Hannah Norton                East Aurora NY        0:54:19  0:10:56   347/F15-19     2129/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 5817. Joel C. Hudson               Grand Island NY       0:54:19  0:10:56   215/M55-59     3687/M    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5818. Becky Robinson               Grand Island NY       0:54:20  0:10:56   206/F40-44     2130/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 5819. Lisa McManmon                Toronto ON            0:54:20  0:10:56   362/F20-24     2131/F    0:48:36  0:09:47
 5820. Christine M. Peacock         Watkins Glen NY       0:54:20  0:10:56   159/F45-49     2132/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5821. Dan Robinson                 Grand Island NY       0:54:20  0:10:56   380/M50-54     3688/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 5822. Charles M. Peacock           Watkins Glen NY       0:54:20  0:10:56   412/M45-49     3689/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5823. Taryn V. Tomasik             Lockport NY           0:54:21  0:10:56   363/F20-24     2133/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 5824. Tanner Zubler                West Seneca NY        0:54:21  0:10:56   180/M01-14     3690/M    0:50:58  0:10:15
 5825. Dona Kurkowiak               West Seneca NY        0:54:21  0:10:56   207/F40-44     2134/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 5826. Brendan Wheeler              Angola NY             0:54:21  0:10:56   181/M01-14     3691/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 5827. Jillian E. Gregorie          Orchard Park NY       0:54:21  0:10:56   364/F20-24     2135/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 5828. Jack Kurkowiak               West Seneca NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   374/M40-44     3692/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 5829. Thomas J. Graser             Hamburg NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   375/M40-44     3693/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 5830. Marla McCrea                 Rochester NY          0:54:22  0:10:56   204/F35-39     2136/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5831. Harry E. McCrea, Jr.         Lockport NY           0:54:22  0:10:56   103/M60-64     3694/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5832. Jon Heavey                   Gaithersburg MD       0:54:22  0:10:56   362/M30-34     3695/M    0:48:59  0:09:51
 5833. David M. Persico             Lancaster NY          0:54:22  0:10:56   363/M30-34     3696/M    0:54:21  0:10:56
 5834. Guy McCrea                   Rochester NY          0:54:22  0:10:56   362/M35-39     3697/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5835. Madelyn Sheehan              West Seneca NY        0:54:23  0:10:56   348/F15-19     2137/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 5836. Brendan M. Heavey            Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   364/M30-34     3698/M    0:54:23  0:10:56
 5837. Patrick A. Cray              Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   216/M55-59     3699/M    0:52:26  0:10:33
 5838. Kelsey G. Trautwein          East Amherst NY       0:54:23  0:10:56   349/F15-19     2138/F    0:53:29  0:10:46
 5839. Mark R. Hammer               Getzville NY          0:54:23  0:10:56   217/M55-59     3700/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 5840. Madison M. Hornung           Orchard Park NY       0:54:23  0:10:56   118/F01-14     2139/F    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5841. Laurie L. Damstetter         Tonawanda NY          0:54:23  0:10:56   224/F30-34     2140/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5842. Rita Simon                   West Seneca NY        0:54:23  0:10:56   102/F50-54     2141/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 5843. Kelly L. Witczak             Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   350/F25-29     2142/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 5844. Emily K. Zimmermann          East Aurora NY        0:54:23  0:10:56   365/F20-24     2143/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 5845. David A. Ederer              Amherst NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   413/M45-49     3701/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5846. Liz A. Gengo                 Williamsville NY      0:54:23  0:10:56   366/F20-24     2144/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 5847. Christina Wrobel             Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   367/F20-24     2145/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 5848. Monica C. Guzzetta           Amherst NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   225/F30-34     2146/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 5849. Kathleen M. Ramsey           East Aurora NY        0:54:24  0:10:57   350/F15-19     2147/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 5850. David J. Ederer              Amherst NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   388/M20-24     3702/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5851. Chelsea Plimpton             East Amherst NY       0:54:24  0:10:57   368/F20-24     2148/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 5852. Kevin P. Coughlin            Buffalo NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   381/M50-54     3703/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 5853. Eric Stone                   East Amherst NY       0:54:24  0:10:57   376/M40-44     3704/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 5854. Tracy Lacourse               Lake View NY          0:54:25  0:10:57   205/F35-39     2149/F    0:51:39  0:10:23
 5855. Sarah Greenblatt             Baltimore MD          0:54:25  0:10:57   351/F25-29     2150/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 5856. Richard G. Coughlin          Buffalo NY            0:54:25  0:10:57   218/M55-59     3705/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 5857. Nancy Hickey                 Winchester MA         0:54:25  0:10:57   160/F45-49     2151/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 5858. Jill M. Haeick               East Amherst NY       0:54:25  0:10:57   206/F35-39     2152/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5859. Kathleen Callan              Kenmore NY            0:54:25  0:10:57   207/F35-39     2153/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 5860. Kathleen S. Whitbread        Williamsville NY      0:54:26  0:10:57   369/F20-24     2154/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5861. Nancy Blum                   San Francisco CA      0:54:26  0:10:57   208/F35-39     2155/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 5862. Laura Scaringi               Amherst NY            0:54:26  0:10:57   103/F50-54     2156/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5863. Austin Schaffer              Orchard Park NY       0:54:26  0:10:57   478/M15-19     3706/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 5864. Diane Warner                 West Seneca NY        0:54:27  0:10:57   104/F50-54     2157/F    0:49:21  0:09:56
 5865. Marnie Smith                 Buffalo NY            0:54:27  0:10:57   352/F25-29     2158/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5866. Timothy Roche                Orchard Park NY       0:54:27  0:10:57   363/M35-39     3707/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5867. Mark T. Emery                Tonawanda NY          0:54:27  0:10:57   182/M01-14     3708/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5868. John Eberhard                Buffalo NY            0:54:28  0:10:57   377/M40-44     3709/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 5869. Victoria L. Volk             Clarence NY           0:54:28  0:10:57   353/F25-29     2159/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5870. Margaret Ritz                East Aurora NY        0:54:28  0:10:57   209/F35-39     2160/F    0:47:47  0:09:37
 5871. Michael Hadley               East Aurora NY        0:54:29  0:10:58   479/M15-19     3710/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 5872. Maggie N. Glass              Oswego NY             0:54:29  0:10:58   105/F50-54     2161/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 5873. Christian R. Bruno           Williamsville NY      0:54:29  0:10:58   480/M15-19     3711/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5874. Sam Uhl                      Cary NC               0:54:29  0:10:58   161/F45-49     2162/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 5875. Devon Goeller                Clarence NY           0:54:29  0:10:58   119/F01-14     2163/F    0:50:34  0:10:10
 5876. Nicholas W. Cotter           Hingham MA            0:54:29  0:10:58   481/M15-19     3712/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 5877. Adam Fiden                   Chicago IL            0:54:29  0:10:58   365/M30-34     3713/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5878. Corinne M. McCarthy          Lancaster NY          0:54:30  0:10:58   351/F15-19     2164/F    0:53:54  0:10:51
 5879. Mark W. Guay                 Wappingers Falls NY   0:54:30  0:10:58   389/M20-24     3714/M    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5880. Kaitlyn Markowitz            Wappingers Falls NY   0:54:30  0:10:58   370/F20-24     2165/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5881. David Maher                  Simsbury CT           0:54:30  0:10:58   414/M45-49     3715/M    0:52:43  0:10:36
 5882. Eric McKendry                Clarence Center NY    0:54:31  0:10:58   364/M35-39     3716/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 5883. Laura B. Popielski           West Seneca NY        0:54:31  0:10:58   371/F20-24     2166/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 5884. Erin Roos                    Williamsville NY      0:54:31  0:10:58   226/F30-34     2167/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 5885. Carrie Beatty                Farmington NY         0:54:31  0:10:58   227/F30-34     2168/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 5886. Jessica Maurer               Corfu NY              0:54:31  0:10:58   372/F20-24     2169/F    0:48:24  0:09:44
 5887. Mark S. Coffed               Lancaster NY          0:54:32  0:10:58   415/M45-49     3717/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5888. Ellen Czuprynski             Palmer MA             0:54:32  0:10:58   210/F35-39     2170/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 5889. Ashley Sullivan              Hamburg NY            0:54:32  0:10:58   354/F25-29     2171/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 5890. Jim Fee                      Washington DC         0:54:32  0:10:58   366/M30-34     3718/M    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5891. Stan Beszczynski             Williamsville NY      0:54:32  0:10:58    30/M65-69     3719/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5892. Brianna R. Panzica           Grand Island NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   352/F15-19     2172/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 5893. Louis P. Panzica             Grand Island NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   382/M50-54     3720/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 5894. Tammy Bungo                  Grand Island NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   373/F20-24     2173/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 5895. Lisa M. Pomeroy              Williamsville NY      0:54:33  0:10:58   228/F30-34     2174/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 5896. Rachel Moran                 Williamsville NY      0:54:33  0:10:58   355/F25-29     2175/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5897. Roger Nye                    Falling Waters WV     0:54:33  0:10:58   383/M50-54     3721/M    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5898. Bobby Limina                 North Tonawanda NY    0:54:33  0:10:58   482/M15-19     3722/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5899. Olivia Knauss                Eden NY               0:54:33  0:10:58   353/F15-19     2176/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5900. Marguerite Mahoney           Newark DE             0:54:34  0:10:59   162/F45-49     2177/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 5901. Nicole C. Fregelette         Arlington VA          0:54:34  0:10:59   356/F25-29     2178/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 5902. Erin Culligan                Silver Spring MD      0:54:34  0:10:59   229/F30-34     2179/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 5903. Jeffrey Steenberg            Hamburg NY            0:54:34  0:10:59   398/M25-29     3723/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 5904. Abby E. Murray               LeRoy NY              0:54:34  0:10:59   374/F20-24     2180/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 5905. Kyle J. Micon                Niagara Falls NY      0:54:35  0:10:59   483/M15-19     3724/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 5906. Courtney E. Lang             Lockport NY           0:54:35  0:10:59   354/F15-19     2181/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5907. Melissa Smith                Cheektowaga NY        0:54:35  0:10:59   375/F20-24     2182/F    0:53:12  0:10:42
 5908. Joni Jason                   West Amherst NY       0:54:35  0:10:59   208/F40-44     2183/F    0:50:34  0:10:10
 5909. Dawn Anastasi                North Tonawanda NY    0:54:35  0:10:59   209/F40-44     2184/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 5910. Paul J. Olszewski            West Seneca NY        0:54:35  0:10:59   416/M45-49     3725/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 5911. William D. Makar             West Seneca NY        0:54:35  0:10:59   384/M50-54     3726/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 5912. Eva Basehart                 Amherst NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   210/F40-44     2185/F    0:50:26  0:10:09
 5913. James Kisicki                West Seneca NY        0:54:36  0:10:59   365/M35-39     3727/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5914. Erin Cassese                 Kenmore NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   357/F25-29     2186/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 5915. Alec J. Basehart             Tonawanda NY          0:54:36  0:10:59   183/M01-14     3728/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 5916. Mary McMahon                 West Seneca NY        0:54:36  0:10:59   358/F25-29     2187/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5917. Michael H. McMahon           New York NY           0:54:36  0:10:59   399/M25-29     3729/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5918. Noah Basehart                Amherst NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   184/M01-14     3730/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 5919. Lee Golebiewski              Buffalo NY            0:54:37  0:10:59   219/M55-59     3731/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5920. Matthew P. Laughlin          Williamsville NY      0:54:37  0:10:59   185/M01-14     3732/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 5921. Mark Mathieson               Elida OH              0:54:37  0:10:59   378/M40-44     3733/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 5922. Ken Tangelder                West Seneca NY        0:54:37  0:10:59   220/M55-59     3734/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5923. Joe Wagner                   Kenmore NY            0:54:37  0:10:59   221/M55-59     3735/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5924. Ryan Machus                  Java Center NY        0:54:37  0:10:59   390/M20-24     3736/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 5925. Vincent Flow, IV             Holley NY             0:54:37  0:10:59   400/M25-29     3737/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 5926. Paul P. Sardina              Akron NY              0:54:38  0:10:59   379/M40-44     3738/M    0:46:47  0:09:25
 5927. Loren N. Genson              Cillicothe OH         0:54:38  0:10:59   359/F25-29     2188/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 5928. William O'Sullivan           Buffalo NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   385/M50-54     3739/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5929. Gina L. Lalka                Amherst NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   230/F30-34     2189/F    0:53:57  0:10:51
 5930. David Knauss                 Eden NY               0:54:38  0:10:59   417/M45-49     3740/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 5931. Ann D. Chamberlain           Ellicottville NY      0:54:38  0:10:59   163/F45-49     2190/F    0:49:19  0:09:55
 5932. Brendan Hudson               Buffalo NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   367/M30-34     3741/M    0:53:03  0:10:40
 5933. Garnet J. Wood               Buffalo NY            0:54:39  0:11:00   418/M45-49     3742/M    0:49:39  0:09:59
 5934. Clare Wagstaff               Amherst NY            0:54:39  0:11:00   231/F30-34     2191/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5935. Carolyn Sufrin               San Francisco CA      0:54:39  0:11:00   232/F30-34     2192/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 5936. David Cline                  Amherst NY            0:54:39  0:11:00   401/M25-29     3743/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 5937. Mike R. Basehart             Tonawanda NY          0:54:39  0:11:00   222/M55-59     3744/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5938. Jenna L. Alico               Orchard Park NY       0:54:40  0:11:00   355/F15-19     2193/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5939. Jennie Brinkman              Clarence Center NY    0:54:40  0:11:00   376/F20-24     2194/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5940. Jena R. Walczyk              Elma NY               0:54:40  0:11:00   356/F15-19     2195/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 5941. Melissa E. Stark             West Seneca NY        0:54:40  0:11:00   377/F20-24     2196/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 5942. MJ Szydlowski                Buffalo NY            0:54:40  0:11:00   106/F50-54     2197/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 5943. Andrew J. Royce              West Seneca NY        0:54:40  0:11:00   391/M20-24     3745/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 5944. Andy Bolles                  West Seneca NY        0:54:41  0:11:00   402/M25-29     3746/M    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5945. Anne Paulk                   Buffalo NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   164/F45-49     2198/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 5946. Gregory T. Samer             Cheektowaga NY        0:54:41  0:11:00   386/M50-54     3747/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5947. Shea Vero                    St. Charles IL        0:54:42  0:11:00   120/F01-14     2199/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 5948. Gillian Fedor                Williamsville NY      0:54:42  0:11:00   121/F01-14     2200/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 5949. Bill Fedor                   Williamsville NY      0:54:42  0:11:00   380/M40-44     3748/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5950. James E. Breier              Grand Island NY       0:54:42  0:11:00   387/M50-54     3749/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 5951. Carolyn Wingels              Hamburg NY            0:54:42  0:11:00   233/F30-34     2201/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 5952. Jennifer Wojnicki            Hamburg NY            0:54:42  0:11:00   211/F40-44     2202/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 5953. Don Woodhull                 Buffalo NY            0:54:43  0:11:00   366/M35-39     3750/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 5954. Janelle M. Filbert           West Seneca NY        0:54:44  0:11:01   360/F25-29     2203/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 5955. Laura Heldwein               West Seneca NY        0:54:44  0:11:01   212/F40-44     2204/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 5956. Natalie Voos                 East Aurora NY        0:54:44  0:11:01   122/F01-14     2205/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 5957. Bryan Fitzpartick            East Amherst NY       0:54:44  0:11:01   403/M25-29     3751/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 5958. Grace Anderson               East Aurora NY        0:54:44  0:11:01   123/F01-14     2206/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 5959. Bryan Hitchcock              West Falls NY         0:54:44  0:11:01   419/M45-49     3752/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5960. Larry Pawlik                 Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   420/M45-49     3753/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5961. Sheryl Hudson                Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   361/F25-29     2207/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 5962. Sara Gibbs                   Irving NY             0:54:44  0:11:01   211/F35-39     2208/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 5963. Tracy Schultz                Hamburg NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   362/F25-29     2209/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 5964. John C. Brady                Amherst NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   421/M45-49     3754/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 5965. Michelle Spahn               West Seneca NY        0:54:45  0:11:01   212/F35-39     2210/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 5966. Borislav Kusturic            Buffalo NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   368/M30-34     3755/M    0:48:47  0:09:49
 5967. Russell Fuller               Alden NY              0:54:45  0:11:01   388/M50-54     3756/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 5968. Edward D. Kucewicz           Cheektowaga NY        0:54:46  0:11:01   422/M45-49     3757/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 5969. Mark J. Reist                North Tonawanda NY    0:54:46  0:11:01   423/M45-49     3758/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5970. Michael A. Rizzo             East Amherst NY       0:54:46  0:11:01   389/M50-54     3759/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 5971. Lorig Hawkins                Minneapolis MN        0:54:46  0:11:01   363/F25-29     2211/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5972. Mike Curry                   West Seneca NY        0:54:46  0:11:01   223/M55-59     3760/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5973. Christopher B. Bean          West Seneca NY        0:54:46  0:11:01   186/M01-14     3761/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 5974. Kevin B. O'Neil              West Seneca NY        0:54:47  0:11:01   390/M50-54     3762/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5975. Lynne E. DiMarco             Clarence Center NY    0:54:47  0:11:01   165/F45-49     2212/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5976. Donald P. Carr               Buffalo NY            0:54:47  0:11:01   224/M55-59     3763/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5977. Gregory Faul                 Cheektowaga NY        0:54:48  0:11:01   392/M20-24     3764/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 5978. Eric Huefner                 Lancaster NY          0:54:48  0:11:01   393/M20-24     3765/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5979. Halli J. Lavner              South Wales NY        0:54:48  0:11:01   107/F50-54     2213/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 5980. Conor T. McLennan            Cleveland OH          0:54:49  0:11:02   369/M30-34     3766/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 5981. Laura Zielinski              Elma NY               0:54:49  0:11:02   364/F25-29     2214/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 5982. Trisha M. Morse              Lockport NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   213/F40-44     2215/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5983. Jackie Tillmes               Westfield NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   378/F20-24     2216/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5984. Toni Center                  Duluth MN             0:54:49  0:11:02    12/F60-64     2217/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5985. Alyson Center                Minneapolis MN        0:54:49  0:11:02   365/F25-29     2218/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 5986. Doreen Strzalka              Cheektowaga NY        0:54:49  0:11:02   214/F40-44     2219/F    0:46:27  0:09:21
 5987. Paul A. Quebral              Williamsville NY      0:54:50  0:11:02   424/M45-49     3767/M    0:52:55  0:10:39
 5988. Anthony L. Castanza          West Seneca NY        0:54:50  0:11:02   394/M20-24     3768/M    0:48:59  0:09:51
 5989. Martin J. Schwab             Orchard Park NY       0:54:50  0:11:02    31/M65-69     3769/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 5990. John I. Mertz                Rochester NY          0:54:50  0:11:02   104/M60-64     3770/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5991. Michelle L. Bennett          New York NY           0:54:50  0:11:02   166/F45-49     2220/F    0:49:28  0:09:57
 5992. Alex Wolfe                   Clarence Center NY    0:54:50  0:11:02   124/F01-14     2221/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 5993. Sherry Stauffer              North Tonawanda NY    0:54:50  0:11:02   213/F35-39     2222/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 5994. Ned Wolfe                    Clarence Center NY    0:54:51  0:11:02   381/M40-44     3771/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 5995. Rich Stauffer                North Tonawanda NY    0:54:51  0:11:02   367/M35-39     3772/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5996. Katie D. Alfaro              Buffalo NY            0:54:51  0:11:02   379/F20-24     2223/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 5997. Michael J. Zachowicz         Cheektowaga NY        0:54:51  0:11:02   382/M40-44     3773/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 5998. Lisa M. Pollak               Grand Island NY       0:54:51  0:11:02   366/F25-29     2224/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 5999. Timothy J. Hartigan          East Amherst NY       0:54:51  0:11:02   484/M15-19     3774/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 6000. Elliott Auerbach             Ellenville NY         0:54:51  0:11:02   225/M55-59     3775/M    0:50:48  0:10:13
 6001. Lisa Lavrey                  Batavia NY            0:54:52  0:11:02   234/F30-34     2225/F    0:52:00  0:10:28
 6002. Kelsey M. Dunning            West Seneca NY        0:54:52  0:11:02   357/F15-19     2226/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6003. Kevin W. Kausner             West Seneca NY        0:54:52  0:11:02   105/M60-64     3776/M    0:52:06  0:10:29
 6004. Toby Kinerk                  Anna Maria FL         0:54:52  0:11:02    32/M65-69     3777/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 6005. Trina Scinta                 Williamsville NY      0:54:52  0:11:02   214/F35-39     2227/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6006. Amy Anderson                 Kenmore NY            0:54:52  0:11:02   215/F35-39     2228/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6007. Colleen C. Laughlin          Amherst NY            0:54:52  0:11:02   367/F25-29     2229/F    0:51:22  0:10:20
 6008. Nicholas Mark                Liverpool NY          0:54:52  0:11:02   395/M20-24     3778/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 6009. Nicole J. Partyka            Buffalo NY            0:54:53  0:11:02   235/F30-34     2230/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 6010. Anthony L. Notaro            Orchard Park NY       0:54:53  0:11:02   485/M15-19     3779/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6011. John W. Skrzypczyk           West Seneca NY        0:54:53  0:11:02   425/M45-49     3780/M    0:48:11  0:09:42
 6012. Frank L. Aromola             Hamburg NY            0:54:53  0:11:02   391/M50-54     3781/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 6013. Elizabeth H. Worth           Long Valley NJ        0:54:53  0:11:02   358/F15-19     2231/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6014. Katie Fry                    Syracuse NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   368/F25-29     2232/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 6015. Beverly A. Schaefer          Williamsville NY      0:54:53  0:11:02   369/F25-29     2233/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 6016. John W. Aman                 Tonawanda NY          0:54:53  0:11:02   404/M25-29     3782/M    0:50:22  0:10:08
 6017. Jessica Schmitt              Butler PA             0:54:53  0:11:02   370/F25-29     2234/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 6018. Denise Reilly                Mclean VA             0:54:53  0:11:02   108/F50-54     2235/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 6019. Deebe L. Modrzynski          East Aurora NY        0:54:54  0:11:03   167/F45-49     2236/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6020. Steven J. DiDominica         Rockville Ctr NY      0:54:54  0:11:03   486/M15-19     3783/M    0:51:43  0:10:24
 6021. Adam Britton                 Potsdam NY            0:54:55  0:11:03   405/M25-29     3784/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 6022. Paula Bowen                  Derby NY              0:54:55  0:11:03   109/F50-54     2237/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 6023. Michelle Rosinski            Providence RI         0:54:56  0:11:03   371/F25-29     2238/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 6024. Evelyn Grau                  Snyder NY             0:54:56  0:11:03   168/F45-49     2239/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 6025. Theresa Paterson             Kenmore NY            0:54:56  0:11:03   169/F45-49     2240/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 6026. Michael Cloutier             Monroe MI             0:54:57  0:11:03   426/M45-49     3785/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 6027. Karen Bellanca               Grand Island NY       0:54:57  0:11:03   380/F20-24     2241/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 6028. Michelle Doran               Hamburg NY            0:54:57  0:11:03   215/F40-44     2242/F    0:50:26  0:10:09
 6029. Brian Sullivan               Kenmore NY            0:54:57  0:11:03   427/M45-49     3786/M    0:48:18  0:09:43
 6030. Cristin Boyles               Springville NY        0:54:58  0:11:03   216/F35-39     2243/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 6031. Mary F. Brunet               Gorham ME             0:54:58  0:11:03   110/F50-54     2244/F    0:51:55  0:10:27
 6032. Jeanne E. Goff               Lockport NY           0:54:59  0:11:04   111/F50-54     2245/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 6033. Michael Breeden              Eden NY               0:55:00  0:11:04   383/M40-44     3787/M    0:51:13  0:10:18
 6034. Jacob Miller                 Varysburg NY          0:55:00  0:11:04   370/M30-34     3788/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 6035. James M. Boyack              Buffalo NY            0:55:00  0:11:04   406/M25-29     3789/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6036. Zachary D. Kellner           Kenmore NY            0:55:01  0:11:04   487/M15-19     3790/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 6037. Jessica L. Jacobson          West Amherst NY       0:55:02  0:11:04   381/F20-24     2246/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 6038. Emily C. McAdoo              Buffalo NY            0:55:03  0:11:04   382/F20-24     2247/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 6039. Gregory L. Rzepecki          Buffalo NY            0:55:03  0:11:04   226/M55-59     3791/M    0:51:09  0:10:17
 6040. John L. Collins              Tonawanda NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   187/M01-14     3792/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 6041. Anthony Santora              Lancaster NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   227/M55-59     3793/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 6042. Chelsea Gill                 Williamsville NY      0:55:03  0:11:04   359/F15-19     2248/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6043. Mandi Sosnowski              Amherst NY            0:55:03  0:11:04   125/F01-14     2249/F    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6044. Colleen M. Sullivan          Amherst NY            0:55:03  0:11:04   372/F25-29     2250/F    0:53:11  0:10:42
 6045. Alberto Saim                 Italy                 0:55:04  0:11:05   396/M20-24     3794/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 6046. James Judge                  New Hyde Park NY      0:55:04  0:11:05    33/M65-69     3795/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 6047. Ann L. Gill                  Williamsville NY      0:55:04  0:11:05   170/F45-49     2251/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 6048. Krystie M. Whalen            Buffalo NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   373/F25-29     2252/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 6049. Jenna Dipaolo                Arlington VA          0:55:04  0:11:05   383/F20-24     2253/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 6050. Lindsay M. Aromola           Hamburg NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   384/F20-24     2254/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 6051. Steve Missel                 Mystic CT             0:55:05  0:11:05   371/M30-34     3796/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6052. Ashley N. Long               Lancaster NY          0:55:05  0:11:05   360/F15-19     2255/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 6053. Seth Morgan                  Lockport NY           0:55:05  0:11:05   188/M01-14     3797/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 6054. Bill Morgan                  Lockport NY           0:55:05  0:11:05   428/M45-49     3798/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 6055. Erin L. Nevin                Buffalo NY            0:55:05  0:11:05   374/F25-29     2256/F    0:54:16  0:10:55
 6056. Robert A. Literman           Ames IA               0:55:05  0:11:05   397/M20-24     3799/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 6057. Jane M. Lorenz               West Seneca NY        0:55:05  0:11:05   171/F45-49     2257/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 6058. Ann Smith                    Kenmore NY            0:55:05  0:11:05   172/F45-49     2258/F    0:52:11  0:10:30
 6059. Alyssa Walker                Manchester MA         0:55:06  0:11:05   375/F25-29     2259/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 6060. Paul Hunziker                Lancaster NY          0:55:06  0:11:05   429/M45-49     3800/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 6061. Alan Cherbow                 East Amherst NY       0:55:06  0:11:05   228/M55-59     3801/M    0:53:10  0:10:42
 6062. Daniel McPartlan             Elma NY               0:55:07  0:11:05   407/M25-29     3802/M    0:52:15  0:10:31
 6063. Heather A. McPartlan         Chicago IL            0:55:07  0:11:05   236/F30-34     2260/F    0:52:16  0:10:31
 6064. Dave Beveridge               Chicago IL            0:55:07  0:11:05   229/M55-59     3803/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 6065. Dennis J. Wright             Hamburg NY            0:55:07  0:11:05   106/M60-64     3804/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 6066. Morgan K. Lewis              Boston NY             0:55:07  0:11:05   126/F01-14     2261/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6067. Rebekah L. Mammoser          Fresno CA             0:55:08  0:11:05   376/F25-29     2262/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 6068. Kevin S. Lewis               Boston NY             0:55:08  0:11:05   368/M35-39     3805/M    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6069. Breana M. Limina             North Tonawanda NY    0:55:08  0:11:05   361/F15-19     2263/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 6070. Nick G. Plant                Williamsville NY      0:55:08  0:11:05   488/M15-19     3806/M    0:46:20  0:09:19
 6071. Caitlin Lalonde              Williamsville NY      0:55:08  0:11:05   377/F25-29     2264/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 6072. Kristen M. Stohl             Amherst NY            0:55:08  0:11:05   127/F01-14     2265/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6073. Robert M. Johnson            Buffalo NY            0:55:09  0:11:06   107/M60-64     3807/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 6074. Joseph Malloy                Niagara Falls NY      0:55:09  0:11:06   230/M55-59     3808/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 6075. Cheryl Chamberlain           Grand Island NY       0:55:09  0:11:06   216/F40-44     2266/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 6076. Larry J. Aronoff             West Amherst NY       0:55:09  0:11:06   108/M60-64     3809/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 6077. Joseph Rhyner                Orchard Park NY       0:55:09  0:11:06   369/M35-39     3810/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 6078. Jay Flemming                 Getzville NY          0:55:09  0:11:06   372/M30-34     3811/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 6079. Patricia A. Collins          Tonawanda NY          0:55:10  0:11:06   217/F40-44     2267/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 6080. Robert P. Rabb               Buffalo NY            0:55:10  0:11:06   373/M30-34     3812/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 6081. Brian J. McGinty             Tonawanda NY          0:55:10  0:11:06   231/M55-59     3813/M    0:49:08  0:09:53
 6082. Daniel Egan                  East Amherst NY       0:55:10  0:11:06   489/M15-19     3814/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6083. Grace Munro                  Buffalo NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   362/F15-19     2268/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 6084. Chris C. Stohl               Amherst NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   430/M45-49     3815/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6085. Kelsey Ryan                  Buffalo NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   363/F15-19     2269/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 6086. Jennifer Fiegel              Lancaster NY          0:55:11  0:11:06   237/F30-34     2270/F    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6087. Thomas Fiegel                Lancaster NY          0:55:11  0:11:06   374/M30-34     3816/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6088. Lea R. Sawicki               Elma NY               0:55:12  0:11:06   385/F20-24     2271/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 6089. Julie Kruger                 Buffalo NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   238/F30-34     2272/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6090. William Kelly, Jr.           Williamsville NY      0:55:12  0:11:06   490/M15-19     3817/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6091. Robert Krug                  Buffalo NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   384/M40-44     3818/M    0:52:44  0:10:36
 6092. Megan Hoak                   Kenmore NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   386/F20-24     2273/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6093. Christopher Jacobs           Buffalo NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   408/M25-29     3819/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6094. Bethany Finn                 Kenmore NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   387/F20-24     2274/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 6095. Carl Zanatian                North Tonawanda NY    0:55:13  0:11:06   491/M15-19     3820/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 6096. Geoffrey M. Wehner           Depew NY              0:55:13  0:11:06   370/M35-39     3821/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6097. Jim Donohue                  Hamburg NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   232/M55-59     3822/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 6098. John R. Walker               Lancaster NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   385/M40-44     3823/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6099. Scott B. Scanlon             East Amherst NY       0:55:13  0:11:06   431/M45-49     3824/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 6100. Jeff Wilhelms                Pine Beach NJ         0:55:13  0:11:06   109/M60-64     3825/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 6101. Charles N. Long              Lancaster NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   386/M40-44     3826/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 6102. Joseph C. Bremer             West Seneca NY        0:55:13  0:11:06   392/M50-54     3827/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6103. Maureen A. Carroll           Niagara Falls NY      0:55:13  0:11:06   364/F15-19     2275/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 6104. Michael F. Barrett           Buffalo NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   409/M25-29     3828/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 6105. Burt W. Campbell, Jr.        Lackawanna NY         0:55:13  0:11:06    34/M65-69     3829/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6106. Michelle S. Kmentt           Tonawanda NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   388/F20-24     2276/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6107. Jill E. Thomas               Hamburg NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   378/F25-29     2277/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 6108. Brendan Conway               Grand Island NY       0:55:13  0:11:06   398/M20-24     3830/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 6109. Eric Riedel                  Arlington VA          0:55:14  0:11:07   410/M25-29     3831/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 6110. Sharon Morgante              East Aurora NY        0:55:14  0:11:07   379/F25-29     2278/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 6111. Daniel J. Fili               Warsaw NY             0:55:14  0:11:07   399/M20-24     3832/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 6112. Timothy F. Blach             Cheektowaga NY        0:55:14  0:11:07   393/M50-54     3833/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 6113. Courtney J. Bishop           Warsaw NY             0:55:14  0:11:07   365/F15-19     2279/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 6114. Kathleen A. O'Hara           Rochester NY          0:55:14  0:11:07   173/F45-49     2280/F    0:49:59  0:10:03
 6115. Linda Kohnen                 Hamburg NY            0:55:14  0:11:07   218/F40-44     2281/F    0:49:45  0:10:00
 6116. Glenn Geles                  Cheektowaga NY        0:55:14  0:11:07   432/M45-49     3834/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 6117. Nicholas J. Corigliano       Kenmore NY            0:55:14  0:11:07   400/M20-24     3835/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 6118. Richard F. Englert           Grand Island NY       0:55:15  0:11:07   492/M15-19     3836/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 6119. Elizabeth Fatusin            Arlington VA          0:55:15  0:11:07   380/F25-29     2282/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 6120. Christine Jandra             Buffalo NY            0:55:15  0:11:07   389/F20-24     2283/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 6121. Mike Caruana                 West Amherst NY       0:55:15  0:11:07   233/M55-59     3837/M    0:52:31  0:10:34
 6122. Andrew Pratt                 Steamboat Springs CO  0:55:16  0:11:07   371/M35-39     3838/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 6123. Rebecca Simpson              Vienna VA             0:55:16  0:11:07   219/F40-44     2284/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 6124. Joseph S. Modica             Williamsville NY      0:55:16  0:11:07   394/M50-54     3839/M    0:51:45  0:10:25
 6125. Kevin B. Quinn               Buffalo NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   433/M45-49     3840/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6126. Jay Smith                    Williamsville NY      0:55:16  0:11:07   372/M35-39     3841/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 6127. Yukiko Suzuki                Williamsville NY      0:55:16  0:11:07   174/F45-49     2285/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 6128. Mary E. Platek               Hamburg NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   112/F50-54     2286/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 6129. Christopher P. Zimmerman     Williamsville NY      0:55:16  0:11:07   493/M15-19     3842/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 6130. Gregory Noyes                Buffalo NY            0:55:17  0:11:07   234/M55-59     3843/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 6131. John A. Wcislo               Crofton MD            0:55:17  0:11:07   235/M55-59     3844/M    0:49:39  0:09:59
 6132. Richard Myers                Lancaster NY          0:55:17  0:11:07   373/M35-39     3845/M    0:52:34  0:10:34
 6133. Erin Mark                    Bethesda MD           0:55:17  0:11:07   239/F30-34     2287/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 6134. Sarah B. Townsend            Buffalo NY            0:55:17  0:11:07   128/F01-14     2288/F    0:52:51  0:10:38
 6135. Mary Rose Graham             Cheektowaga NY        0:55:17  0:11:07   175/F45-49     2289/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 6136. Sean Coughlin                Bethesda MD           0:55:17  0:11:07   374/M35-39     3846/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 6137. Sherri L. Mackenzie          Williamsville NY      0:55:17  0:11:07   381/F25-29     2290/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 6138. Elissa M. Kammer             Buffalo NY            0:55:17  0:11:07   217/F35-39     2291/F    0:49:54  0:10:02
 6139. Michael W. Myers             Lancaster NY          0:55:17  0:11:07   375/M30-34     3847/M    0:52:35  0:10:35
 6140. Annmarie Dromgoole           Cheektowaga NY        0:55:18  0:11:07   176/F45-49     2292/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 6141. Kevin J. Knoerl              Amherst NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   387/M40-44     3848/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 6142. David S. Sosa                West Amherst NY       0:55:18  0:11:07   411/M25-29     3849/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 6143. Patty Dipaolo                Hamburg NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   177/F45-49     2293/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 6144. Michael A. Bajak             Lancaster NY          0:55:19  0:11:08   434/M45-49     3850/M    0:51:55  0:10:27
 6145. Jeff Townsend                Buffalo NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   376/M30-34     3851/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 6146. Nate Ives                    Holland NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   412/M25-29     3852/M    0:54:21  0:10:56
 6147. Lindsay Ives                 Holland NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   382/F25-29     2294/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 6148. Chris Brophy                 Brunswick OH          0:55:20  0:11:08   388/M40-44     3853/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 6149. Cameron Hejna                Buffalo NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   189/M01-14     3854/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 6150. John D. Edick                Buffalo NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   435/M45-49     3855/M    0:51:51  0:10:26
 6151. Kimberly Brayley             Amherst NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   218/F35-39     2295/F    0:51:31  0:10:22
 6152. Harry N. Konst               Lancaster NY          0:55:20  0:11:08   236/M55-59     3856/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 6153. Steven Teplitsky             East Amherst NY       0:55:20  0:11:08   494/M15-19     3857/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 6154. Nicholas A. Bond             Kenmore NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   413/M25-29     3858/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 6155. Brian Keleher                Lockport NY           0:55:21  0:11:08   377/M30-34     3859/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 6156. Jen Apter                    Getzville NY          0:55:21  0:11:08   366/F15-19     2296/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 6157. George A. Smolen             Cheektowaga NY        0:55:21  0:11:08   375/M35-39     3860/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 6158. Julietta J. Gervase          Williamsville NY      0:55:21  0:11:08   367/F15-19     2297/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 6159. Kevin M. Ritz                Lockport NY           0:55:21  0:11:08   378/M30-34     3861/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 6160. Alise Jarmusz                Williamsville NY      0:55:21  0:11:08   368/F15-19     2298/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 6161. Leigh Solecki                Cheektowaga NY        0:55:22  0:11:08   240/F30-34     2299/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 6162. Michael Jarmusz              Williamsville NY      0:55:22  0:11:08   436/M45-49     3862/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 6163. Sinia Korach                 Orchard Park NY       0:55:22  0:11:08   113/F50-54     2300/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 6164. Matthew Duggan               Buffalo NY            0:55:22  0:11:08   389/M40-44     3863/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 6165. Jennifer M. Balon            Williamsville NY      0:55:22  0:11:08   390/F20-24     2301/F    0:48:38  0:09:47
 6166. Mallorie Reinecke            East Amherst NY       0:55:23  0:11:08   391/F20-24     2302/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 6167. Mark A. Morgan               Grand Island NY       0:55:23  0:11:08   395/M50-54     3864/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 6168. Sean J. Welsch               Flagstaff AZ          0:55:23  0:11:08   376/M35-39     3865/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 6169. Julie A. Diggins             Chicago IL            0:55:23  0:11:08   241/F30-34     2303/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 6170. Michael Diggins              Buffalo NY            0:55:23  0:11:08    35/M65-69     3866/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 6171. Gary Szczesny                Tonawanda NY          0:55:23  0:11:08   237/M55-59     3867/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6172. Melissa A. Krohn             Depew NY              0:55:23  0:11:08   383/F25-29     2304/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6173. David Pogorzala              Rochester NY          0:55:23  0:11:08   414/M25-29     3868/M    0:54:03  0:10:52
 6174. Mark Pcionek                 Buffalo NY            0:55:23  0:11:08   377/M35-39     3869/M    0:54:12  0:10:54
 6175. Theo Testa                   Vienna VA             0:55:23  0:11:08   190/M01-14     3870/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 6176. Lyle P. Schwab, II           Buffalo NY            0:55:23  0:11:08   396/M50-54     3871/M    0:53:49  0:10:50
 6177. Joseph Testa                 Vienna VA             0:55:23  0:11:08   378/M35-39     3872/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 6178. Mary Genco                   Buffalo NY            0:55:24  0:11:09   219/F35-39     2305/F    0:54:12  0:10:54
 6179. Jonathan A. Runkel           Lancaster NY          0:55:24  0:11:09   495/M15-19     3873/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6180. Wendi S. Cartwright          Naples NY             0:55:24  0:11:09   220/F35-39     2306/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 6181. Nancy Kania                  Orchard Park NY       0:55:24  0:11:09   220/F40-44     2307/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 6182. David C. Norton              East Aurora NY        0:55:24  0:11:09   397/M50-54     3874/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6183. Allan Brown                  Amherst NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   238/M55-59     3875/M    0:49:23  0:09:56
 6184. Carley Townsend              Buffalo NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   129/F01-14     2308/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6185. Stephen C. Townsend          Buffalo NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   110/M60-64     3876/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6186. Mike Brinkerhoff             Orchard Park NY       0:55:25  0:11:09   379/M35-39     3877/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 6187. Kevin Brown                  Amherst NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   379/M30-34     3878/M    0:49:23  0:09:56
 6188. Frederick J. Platek          Hamburg NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   398/M50-54     3879/M    0:51:57  0:10:27
 6189. R.P. Finiki                  North Tonawanda NY    0:55:26  0:11:09   399/M50-54     3880/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 6190. Joe J. Hastreiter            Lancaster NY          0:55:26  0:11:09   400/M50-54     3881/M    0:54:50  0:11:02
 6191. Patty L. Hastreiter          Lancaster NY          0:55:26  0:11:09   114/F50-54     2309/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 6192. Steve Bard                   Williamsville NY      0:55:26  0:11:09   437/M45-49     3882/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 6193. Amy Lanighan                 Lockport NY           0:55:26  0:11:09   369/F15-19     2310/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 6194. Robert Barnashuk             Orchard Park NY       0:55:26  0:11:09   415/M25-29     3883/M    0:49:46  0:10:01
 6195. Greg Graesser                Lake View NY          0:55:27  0:11:09   401/M50-54     3884/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 6196. Kathleen H. Chubb            Clarence NY           0:55:27  0:11:09   221/F40-44     2311/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 6197. Melissa R. Ray               Lockport NY           0:55:27  0:11:09   384/F25-29     2312/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 6198. Karen Berger                 West Seneca NY        0:55:27  0:11:09   221/F35-39     2313/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 6199. Elizabeth A. Vasquez         West Seneca NY        0:55:27  0:11:09   385/F25-29     2314/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 6200. Kimberly Barnashuk           Orchard Park NY       0:55:27  0:11:09   392/F20-24     2315/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 6201. Toni A. Sacco                Buffalo NY            0:55:27  0:11:09   242/F30-34     2316/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 6202. Keri M. Tangelder            Depew NY              0:55:27  0:11:09   386/F25-29     2317/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 6203. Kelsey E. Pratt              Henrietta NY          0:55:27  0:11:09   370/F15-19     2318/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 6204. Billy Truesdell              Williamsville NY      0:55:28  0:11:09   401/M20-24     3885/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 6205. James Smith                  Amherst NY            0:55:28  0:11:09   380/M35-39     3886/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 6206. Frederick J. Mertz           Buffalo NY            0:55:28  0:11:09   381/M35-39     3887/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6207. Kim Truesdell                Williamsville NY      0:55:28  0:11:09   115/F50-54     2319/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 6208. Bob Truesdell                Williamsville NY      0:55:28  0:11:09   402/M50-54     3888/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 6209. Michele M. Nixon             East Amherst NY       0:55:29  0:11:10   222/F35-39     2320/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 6210. Louise Cadwalader            Lewiston NY           0:55:29  0:11:10    52/F55-59     2321/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 6211. William Cownie               Mount Kisco NY        0:55:29  0:11:10   402/M20-24     3889/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 6212. Kenneth A. Rogers            Buffalo NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   239/M55-59     3890/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 6213. Debra L. Bendlin             Lockport NY           0:55:30  0:11:10   116/F50-54     2322/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 6214. Dana Gump                    Alexandria VA         0:55:30  0:11:10   387/F25-29     2323/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 6215. Timothy R. Brown             Buffalo NY            0:55:30  0:11:10   416/M25-29     3891/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 6216. Mark A. Malatin              Tonawanda NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   438/M45-49     3892/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 6217. Lorrie Mandell               Lewiston NY           0:55:30  0:11:10   222/F40-44     2324/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 6218. Kersten L. Pretorius         East Amherst NY       0:55:30  0:11:10   371/F15-19     2325/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 6219. Jessica L. Tufte             Buffalo NY            0:55:30  0:11:10   393/F20-24     2326/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 6220. Neil Miller                  North Tonawanda NY    0:55:31  0:11:10   403/M20-24     3893/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 6221. Adam J. Golder               Depew NY              0:55:31  0:11:10   417/M25-29     3894/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 6222. James Cownie                 Mount Kisco NY        0:55:32  0:11:10   496/M15-19     3895/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 6223. Tracy Lanighan-Lewandowski   Lockport NY           0:55:32  0:11:10   223/F40-44     2327/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 6224. Katherine J. Worth           Long Valley NJ        0:55:32  0:11:10   130/F01-14     2328/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 6225. Sarah Doster                 Getzville NY          0:55:32  0:11:10   394/F20-24     2329/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 6226. Frank Zajac                  Lancaster NY          0:55:33  0:11:10   439/M45-49     3896/M    0:48:20  0:09:43
 6227. Ellie M. Bickel              Amherst NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   243/F30-34     2330/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 6228. Karen Muscarella             Gasport NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   178/F45-49     2331/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 6229. Kathy Hinton                 Lockport NY           0:55:33  0:11:10   224/F40-44     2332/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 6230. Samuel Sly                   Cheektowaga NY        0:55:33  0:11:10   418/M25-29     3897/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 6231. Tyler R. Silverblatt         Cheektowaga NY        0:55:33  0:11:10   419/M25-29     3898/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 6232. Samantha M. Frank            Williamsville NY      0:55:33  0:11:10   372/F15-19     2333/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 6233. Brian C. Daley               Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   390/M40-44     3899/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 6234. Sarah E. Eneix               West Seneca NY        0:55:33  0:11:10   131/F01-14     2334/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 6235. Michael C. Wittmer           Ellicottville NY      0:55:33  0:11:10   404/M20-24     3900/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 6236. Kimberly J. Werner           Pittsburgh PA         0:55:34  0:11:11   388/F25-29     2335/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 6237. Andrew Schake                Snyder NY             0:55:35  0:11:11   191/M01-14     3901/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 6238. Stephen Adamec               Depew NY              0:55:35  0:11:11   391/M40-44     3902/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 6239. Michael Schake               Snyder NY             0:55:35  0:11:11   192/M01-14     3903/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 6240. Lani M. Gunderman            Hamburg NY            0:55:35  0:11:11   225/F40-44     2336/F    0:55:09  0:11:06
 6241. Ryan J. Schupp               Williamsville NY      0:55:35  0:11:11   497/M15-19     3904/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 6242. Paul Tupis                   Orchard Park NY       0:55:35  0:11:11   382/M35-39     3905/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 6243. Tracy Yip                    Hoboken NJ            0:55:36  0:11:11   389/F25-29     2337/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 6244. Robert T. Michaels           North Potomac MD      0:55:36  0:11:11   392/M40-44     3906/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 6245. Bridget Mackowiak            Dunkirk NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   373/F15-19     2338/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 6246. Allyson N. Ford              Hamburg NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   223/F35-39     2339/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 6247. Mary C. Sturm                Stephens City VA      0:55:37  0:11:11    53/F55-59     2340/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6248. Chris Kania                  Orchard Park NY       0:55:37  0:11:11   393/M40-44     3907/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 6249. Teresa B. Bair               Snyder NY             0:55:37  0:11:11   224/F35-39     2341/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 6250. Suzanne Vansice              East Amherst NY       0:55:38  0:11:11   226/F40-44     2342/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 6251. Robert Ranger                Rochester NY          0:55:38  0:11:11   380/M30-34     3908/M    0:49:36  0:09:59
 6252. John Bacon                   Hamilton ON           0:55:38  0:11:11   440/M45-49     3909/M    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6253. Michele L. Pilozzi           Tonawanda NY          0:55:38  0:11:11   225/F35-39     2343/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 6254. Elizabeth R. Szeluga         Amherst NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   374/F15-19     2344/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6255. Brendan E. Hart              Hamburg NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   193/M01-14     3910/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 6256. Robert J. Stuart             Tonawanda NY          0:55:38  0:11:11   441/M45-49     3911/M    0:53:14  0:10:43
 6257. Courtney Haas                Williamsville NY      0:55:38  0:11:11   375/F15-19     2345/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 6258. Kelly Ramsay                 Hamilton ON           0:55:39  0:11:12   179/F45-49     2346/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6259. Peter J. Hart                Hamburg NY            0:55:39  0:11:12   442/M45-49     3912/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 6260. Sergio Hernandez             Buffalo NY            0:55:40  0:11:12   381/M30-34     3913/M    0:53:54  0:10:51
 6261. James M. Frank               Williamsville NY      0:55:40  0:11:12   403/M50-54     3914/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 6262. Georgia O'Brien              East Aurora NY        0:55:40  0:11:12   180/F45-49     2347/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 6263. Karen L. Karaszewski         East Amherst NY       0:55:41  0:11:12   181/F45-49     2348/F    0:53:49  0:10:50
 6264. Mike Broderick               Pawling NY            0:55:41  0:11:12   382/M30-34     3915/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 6265. Kevin R. DiMatteo            Hamburg NY            0:55:41  0:11:12   498/M15-19     3916/M    0:53:30  0:10:46
 6266. Paul C. Parisi               New York NY           0:55:42  0:11:12   420/M25-29     3917/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6267. Kelly Parisi                 New York NY           0:55:42  0:11:12   390/F25-29     2349/F    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6268. Anthony D. DiMatteo          Pikeville KY          0:55:42  0:11:12   421/M25-29     3918/M    0:53:30  0:10:46
 6269. Lawrence Martinez            Niagara Falls NY      0:55:42  0:11:12   111/M60-64     3919/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 6270. Philip Leta                  Niagara Falls NY      0:55:42  0:11:12   112/M60-64     3920/M    0:48:45  0:09:48
 6271. Lisa M. DiMatteo             Rochester NY          0:55:42  0:11:12   395/F20-24     2350/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6272. Allison Piotrowicz           West Seneca NY        0:55:42  0:11:12   226/F35-39     2351/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6273. Joseph Karaszewski           East Amherst NY       0:55:42  0:11:12   443/M45-49     3921/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6274. Brittany J. Besser           Basom NY              0:55:43  0:11:13   132/F01-14     2352/F    0:52:42  0:10:36
 6275. Meg D. Maxwell               Philadelphia PA       0:55:43  0:11:13   244/F30-34     2353/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 6276. Patti A. Machina             Hamburg NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   117/F50-54     2354/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6277. Catherine A. Carroll-Edwards Rochester NY          0:55:44  0:11:13   227/F35-39     2355/F    0:54:19  0:10:56
 6278. John M. Edwards              Rochester NY          0:55:44  0:11:13   383/M30-34     3922/M    0:54:19  0:10:56
 6279. Kathy A. Burns               Kenmore NY            0:55:44  0:11:13   182/F45-49     2356/F    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6280. Kevin Keenan                 Buffalo NY            0:55:44  0:11:13   444/M45-49     3923/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 6281. Jack Brady                   Amherst NY            0:55:44  0:11:13   194/M01-14     3924/M    0:49:00  0:09:51
 6282. John J. Burns                Kenmore NY            0:55:44  0:11:13   445/M45-49     3925/M    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6283. Eric Schmitt                 Lancaster NY          0:55:44  0:11:13   422/M25-29     3926/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 6284. Mike Szkodzinski             Boston MA             0:55:45  0:11:13   384/M30-34     3927/M    0:50:35  0:10:11
 6285. William A. Johnson           Orchard Park NY       0:55:45  0:11:13   195/M01-14     3928/M    0:48:47  0:09:49
 6286. Richard A. Stachnik          Kenmore NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   113/M60-64     3929/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 6287. Daniel Cane                  Depew NY              0:55:45  0:11:13    36/M65-69     3930/M    0:52:00  0:10:28
 6288. Kathleen Barlow              Buffalo NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   118/F50-54     2357/F    0:51:10  0:10:18
 6289. Thomas N. Helm               Getzville NY          0:55:45  0:11:13   446/M45-49     3931/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6290. Megan O. Farrell             Buffalo NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   183/F45-49     2358/F    0:51:11  0:10:18
 6291. Emma Elia                    Buffalo NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   133/F01-14     2359/F    0:52:19  0:10:31
 6292. Steven Fox                   Hamburg NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   405/M20-24     3932/M    0:54:04  0:10:53
 6293. Kari Bienias                 Brooklyn NY           0:55:45  0:11:13   245/F30-34     2360/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 6294. Melissa M. Helm              Getzville NY          0:55:45  0:11:13   134/F01-14     2361/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6295. Shannon M. Jerome            Hamburg NY            0:55:46  0:11:13   246/F30-34     2362/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 6296. Michael Benedict             Lockport NY           0:55:46  0:11:13   385/M30-34     3933/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 6297. Nadine R. Mastroleo          Providence RI         0:55:46  0:11:13   228/F35-39     2363/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 6298. Jessica Dudek                Kenmore NY            0:55:46  0:11:13   229/F35-39     2364/F    0:48:16  0:09:43
 6299. Karyn St George              Williamsville NY      0:55:46  0:11:13   230/F35-39     2365/F    0:48:16  0:09:43
 6300. Kathleen McCue               Columbus OH           0:55:46  0:11:13   247/F30-34     2366/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 6301. Joelle Bence                 Buffalo NY            0:55:46  0:11:13   391/F25-29     2367/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 6302. Jill M. Runfola              Lockport NY           0:55:46  0:11:13   248/F30-34     2368/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 6303. Lisa J. Brucato              New York NY           0:55:46  0:11:13   392/F25-29     2369/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6304. Ashley Abend                 Buffalo NY            0:55:46  0:11:13   393/F25-29     2370/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 6305. Allison Newman               Buffalo NY            0:55:46  0:11:13   249/F30-34     2371/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 6306. Kara Hill                    Batavia NY            0:55:47  0:11:13   394/F25-29     2372/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6307. Lindsay Shafer               Williamsville NY      0:55:47  0:11:13   395/F25-29     2373/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 6308. David W. Coleman             Dallas TX             0:55:47  0:11:13   447/M45-49     3934/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 6309. Brendan Costello             Orchard Park NY       0:55:48  0:11:14   406/M20-24     3935/M    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6310. Diane Kwon                   Orchard Park NY       0:55:48  0:11:14   396/F20-24     2374/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6311. Beth A. Kinerk               East Amherst NY       0:55:48  0:11:14   227/F40-44     2375/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 6312. Ben Cownie                   Mount Kisco NY        0:55:48  0:11:14   423/M25-29     3936/M    0:51:00  0:10:16
 6313. Lisa K. Maloney              Orchard Park NY       0:55:48  0:11:14   184/F45-49     2376/F    0:53:54  0:10:51
 6314. Corrie Schuckhardt           Buffalo NY            0:55:48  0:11:14   250/F30-34     2377/F    0:52:18  0:10:31
 6315. Brian R. Pettit              North Tonawanda NY    0:55:49  0:11:14   240/M55-59     3937/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 6316. David Vokes                  Amherst NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   448/M45-49     3938/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 6317. Mary K. Martin               Buffalo NY            0:55:49  0:11:14    13/F60-64     2378/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 6318. Mason N. Young               Lockport NY           0:55:49  0:11:14   404/M50-54     3939/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 6319. Kiley Scott                  Schenectady NY        0:55:49  0:11:14   383/M35-39     3940/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 6320. Daniel P. Pratt              Kenmore NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   384/M35-39     3941/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 6321. Hubert Jeras                 Amherst NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   407/M20-24     3942/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 6322. Peter J. Hassen              Chicago IL            0:55:50  0:11:14   385/M35-39     3943/M    0:50:02  0:10:04
 6323. Melissa Scott                Schenectady NY        0:55:50  0:11:14   231/F35-39     2379/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 6324. Jane K. Arcadi               Hamburg NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   397/F20-24     2380/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 6325. Douglas Schuler              Tonawanda NY          0:55:50  0:11:14   394/M40-44     3944/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 6326. Michelle L. Homac            South Wales NY        0:55:50  0:11:14   232/F35-39     2381/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 6327. Eric Wright                  East Aurora NY        0:55:50  0:11:14   386/M30-34     3945/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 6328. Adam Gregor                  Depew NY              0:55:50  0:11:14   408/M20-24     3946/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 6329. Scott J. Gregoire            Bradford PA           0:55:51  0:11:14   405/M50-54     3947/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 6330. Mary T. Keller               East Aurora NY        0:55:51  0:11:14   185/F45-49     2382/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 6331. Jessica L. Schlect           Hamburg NY            0:55:51  0:11:14   398/F20-24     2383/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 6332. James Fox                    Hamburg NY            0:55:51  0:11:14   241/M55-59     3948/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 6333. Jill Frauenhofer             Wliiamsville NY       0:55:52  0:11:14   186/F45-49     2384/F    0:52:18  0:10:31
 6334. Nate Drag                    Buffalo NY            0:55:52  0:11:14   424/M25-29     3949/M    0:51:58  0:10:27
 6335. James Ryan                   Orchard Park NY       0:55:52  0:11:14   499/M15-19     3950/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6336. Elizabeth M. Drag            Buffalo NY            0:55:52  0:11:14   396/F25-29     2385/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6337. Marianne Annibali            Depew NY              0:55:52  0:11:14   187/F45-49     2386/F    0:53:30  0:10:46
 6338. Brayden Denk                 Yorkshire NY          0:55:53  0:11:15   196/M01-14     3951/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 6339. John Anderson                Lancaster NY          0:55:53  0:11:15   406/M50-54     3952/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 6340. Robert Friedline             East Amherst NY       0:55:53  0:11:15    37/M65-69     3953/M    0:50:33  0:10:10
 6341. Calle Demeter                Orchard Park NY       0:55:53  0:11:15   376/F15-19     2387/F    0:53:41  0:10:48
 6342. Laura L. Anderson            Lancaster NY          0:55:53  0:11:15   397/F25-29     2388/F    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6343. Chris Van Nof                Bloomfield NY         0:55:54  0:11:15   425/M25-29     3954/M    0:48:45  0:09:48
 6344. Robert B. Armstrong          San Francisco CA      0:55:54  0:11:15   395/M40-44     3955/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6345. Andrea Van Nof               Bloomfield NY         0:55:54  0:11:15   399/F20-24     2389/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 6346. Mary Jones                   Getzville NY          0:55:54  0:11:15   377/F15-19     2390/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 6347. Matthew Pizzuto              Amherst NY            0:55:54  0:11:15   426/M25-29     3956/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 6348. Jennifer L. Stachura         Lancaster NY          0:55:54  0:11:15   233/F35-39     2391/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6349. Thomas Doody                 East Amherst NY       0:55:54  0:11:15   449/M45-49     3957/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 6350. Andi M. Daigler              Clarence NY           0:55:55  0:11:15   398/F25-29     2392/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 6351. Scott C. Terhaar             East Amherst NY       0:55:55  0:11:15   396/M40-44     3958/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6352. Caroline B. Terhaar          East Amherst NY       0:55:55  0:11:15   135/F01-14     2393/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6353. Kate M. Sellers              Buffalo NY            0:55:55  0:11:15   234/F35-39     2394/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 6354. Jill M. Babinski             Elma NY               0:55:55  0:11:15   399/F25-29     2395/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6355. Brian Barbarits              Alden NY              0:55:55  0:11:15   427/M25-29     3959/M    0:49:36  0:09:59
 6356. Robert F. Holway             Tonawanda NY          0:55:55  0:11:15     7/M75-79     3960/M    0:53:54  0:10:51
 6357. Cindy Holway                 West Amherst NY       0:55:55  0:11:15   188/F45-49     2396/F    0:53:54  0:10:51
 6358. Melissa A. Brown             Palm Desert CA        0:55:55  0:11:15   251/F30-34     2397/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 6359. Danielle M. Drogi            Depew NY              0:55:55  0:11:15   400/F20-24     2398/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6360. Rebecca Meissner             Hamburg NY            0:55:55  0:11:15   378/F15-19     2399/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6361. Matthew A. Pivarunas         Elma NY               0:55:56  0:11:15   500/M15-19     3961/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6362. Karen M. Makar               Depew NY              0:55:56  0:11:15   400/F25-29     2400/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 6363. Andrea Mungovan              Hamburg NY            0:55:56  0:11:15   401/F25-29     2401/F    0:54:05  0:10:53
 6364. James Gesel                  Williamsville NY      0:55:56  0:11:15   407/M50-54     3962/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 6365. Kathryn McIntyre             Cherry Hill NJ        0:55:56  0:11:15   401/F20-24     2402/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 6366. Andrew M. Pyne               Buffalo NY            0:55:56  0:11:15   397/M40-44     3963/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 6367. John J. Gross                Orchard Park NY       0:55:56  0:11:15   114/M60-64     3964/M    0:53:00  0:10:40
 6368. Dan Biniewski                West Seneca NY        0:55:56  0:11:15   398/M40-44     3965/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 6369. Lauren Roe                   Clarence Center NY    0:55:56  0:11:15   402/F20-24     2403/F    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6370. John Sikorski                Clarence Center NY    0:55:56  0:11:15   409/M20-24     3966/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6371. Barbara T. Schneider         Cheektowaga NY        0:55:56  0:11:15   119/F50-54     2404/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 6372. Melanie Pyne                 Buffalo NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   228/F40-44     2405/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 6373. James M. Maras               State College PA      0:55:57  0:11:15   450/M45-49     3967/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 6374. Emma E. Maras                State College PA      0:55:57  0:11:15   136/F01-14     2406/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 6375. Peter J. Munschauer          East Aurora NY        0:55:57  0:11:15   408/M50-54     3968/M    0:48:57  0:09:51
 6376. Jamie Brzyski                Williamsville NY      0:55:57  0:11:15   379/F15-19     2407/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6377. Michelle Brydalski           Hamburg NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   235/F35-39     2408/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 6378. Paul Moon                    Buffalo NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   428/M25-29     3969/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 6379. Brenda D. Hoffman-Case       Batavia NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   236/F35-39     2409/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 6380. Shannon Stanton              Hamburg NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   252/F30-34     2410/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6381. Nicole Bernard               Orchard Park NY       0:55:58  0:11:16   237/F35-39     2411/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 6382. Renee L. Daigler             Ellicottville NY      0:55:58  0:11:16   238/F35-39     2412/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6383. Jonas Riccio                 Hamburg NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   386/M35-39     3970/M    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6384. Jeff C. Miecznikowski        Depew NY              0:55:58  0:11:16   387/M30-34     3971/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6385. Caroline L. Altreuter        Buffalo NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   403/F20-24     2413/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 6386. Robert J. Wilson             Rochester NY          0:55:59  0:11:16   387/M35-39     3972/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6387. Bill Tufillaro               Clarence NY           0:55:59  0:11:16   399/M40-44     3973/M    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6388. Kate Loconti                 Buffalo NY            0:55:59  0:11:16   253/F30-34     2414/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6389. Peter Loconti                Williamsville NY      0:55:59  0:11:16   242/M55-59     3974/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6390. Kyle Hoffman                 Fairfax VA            0:55:59  0:11:16   410/M20-24     3975/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6391. Franklin Downing             Orchard Park NY       0:55:59  0:11:16   501/M15-19     3976/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 6392. Alfred R. Dittenhauser       Depew NY              0:55:59  0:11:16    38/M65-69     3977/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 6393. Mackenzie P. McGuire         Buffalo NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   429/M25-29     3978/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 6394. Caroline Murray              Niagara Falls NY      0:56:00  0:11:16   404/F20-24     2415/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 6395. Matthew R. Biddle            Buffalo NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   502/M15-19     3979/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 6396. Frank Downing                Orchard Park NY       0:56:00  0:11:16   451/M45-49     3980/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 6397. Charles Cohen                Amherst NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   400/M40-44     3981/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 6398. Brian E. Kern                Williamsville NY      0:56:00  0:11:16   388/M35-39     3982/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 6399. Samuel Scheiten              Buffalo NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   503/M15-19     3983/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 6400. Austin Gabel                 Wadsworth OH          0:56:00  0:11:16   197/M01-14     3984/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6401. David B. Bannister           Buffalo NY            0:56:01  0:11:16   115/M60-64     3985/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 6402. Charles R. Wilson            Buffalo NY            0:56:01  0:11:16   430/M25-29     3986/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 6403. Daniel Missert               East Aurora NY        0:56:01  0:11:16   409/M50-54     3987/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 6404. Jonathan M. Obstarczyk       Rochester NY          0:56:01  0:11:16   388/M30-34     3988/M    0:53:15  0:10:43
 6405. Roger J. Martin              Kenmore NY            0:56:01  0:11:16   389/M30-34     3989/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 6406. Louis Roe                    Clarence Center NY    0:56:01  0:11:16   452/M45-49     3990/M    0:53:10  0:10:42
 6407. Michelle Lafratta            Lancaster NY          0:56:01  0:11:16   405/F20-24     2416/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 6408. Jonathan Fax                 Depew NY              0:56:01  0:11:16   411/M20-24     3991/M    0:56:01  0:11:16
 6409. Denise Pazda                 Winston Salem NC      0:56:01  0:11:16    54/F55-59     2417/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6410. Joe Garvey                   Fort Erie ON          0:56:01  0:11:16   453/M45-49     3992/M    0:49:39  0:09:59
 6411. Tyler B. Gajewski            Dunkirk NY            0:56:01  0:11:16   504/M15-19     3993/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 6412. Timothy Hudson               Pittsburgh PA         0:56:02  0:11:16   390/M30-34     3994/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 6413. Hailey J. Griewisch          Dunkirk NY            0:56:02  0:11:16   380/F15-19     2418/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 6414. Terrance McCoy               Buffalo NY            0:56:02  0:11:16   505/M15-19     3995/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 6415. Julie Fischer                Clarence Center NY    0:56:02  0:11:16   239/F35-39     2419/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 6416. Michelle Brenner             Hamburg NY            0:56:02  0:11:16   254/F30-34     2420/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 6417. Catherine Kurtz              Tonawanda NY          0:56:02  0:11:16   406/F20-24     2421/F    0:49:04  0:09:52
 6418. Charles A. Scaccia           Cheektowaga NY        0:56:03  0:11:17   454/M45-49     3996/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 6419. Theresa B. Gardner           Boston NY             0:56:03  0:11:17   229/F40-44     2422/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 6420. Russ Jones                   East Aurora NY        0:56:03  0:11:17    39/M65-69     3997/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 6421. Kali Jones                   East Aurora NY        0:56:03  0:11:17   255/F30-34     2423/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 6422. Jacqueline Mix               Kenmore NY            0:56:03  0:11:17   402/F25-29     2424/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 6423. David Murphy                 Orchard Park NY       0:56:03  0:11:17   506/M15-19     3998/M    0:49:46  0:10:01
 6424. Kari L. Klos                 Kenmore NY            0:56:03  0:11:17   403/F25-29     2425/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 6425. Katie M. Schwertz            Tucson AZ             0:56:03  0:11:17   407/F20-24     2426/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6426. Kris Dela Sierra             Hamburg NY            0:56:03  0:11:17   240/F35-39     2427/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 6427. Randy Riva                   Port Robinson ON      0:56:03  0:11:17   455/M45-49     3999/M    0:52:31  0:10:34
 6428. Tim Ifkovich                 West Seneca NY        0:56:03  0:11:17   431/M25-29     4000/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 6429. Laura Murphy                 Orchard Park NY       0:56:04  0:11:17   408/F20-24     2428/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 6430. Jeffrey Stauffiger           Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   389/M35-39     4001/M    0:49:09  0:09:53
 6431. Rose Bindert                 Williamsville NY      0:56:04  0:11:17   404/F25-29     2429/F    0:55:42  0:11:12
 6432. Jeanette E. Adams            Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   409/F20-24     2430/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 6433. Shawn Kerr                   Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   391/M30-34     4002/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 6434. Michael Regan                Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   456/M45-49     4003/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 6435. Kathryn C. Adams             Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   410/F20-24     2431/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 6436. Mark Manuele                 Orchard Park NY       0:56:04  0:11:17   390/M35-39     4004/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 6437. Laura Archie                 Oreland PA            0:56:05  0:11:17   189/F45-49     2432/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 6438. Michael Bartels              Kenmore NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   392/M30-34     4005/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 6439. Kelly Plotner                Buffalo NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   405/F25-29     2433/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 6440. Kelly Michaelsen             Williamsville NY      0:56:05  0:11:17   406/F25-29     2434/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 6441. Megan E. Wailand             West Seneca NY        0:56:05  0:11:17   411/F20-24     2435/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 6442. Jennifer Lauck               Kenmore NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   230/F40-44     2436/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 6443. Kristin L. Wilson            Amherst NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   412/F20-24     2437/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6444. Andrea Walsh                 Buffalo NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   413/F20-24     2438/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 6445. Connor McArdle               Niagara Falls NY      0:56:06  0:11:17   198/M01-14     4006/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 6446. Jennifer E. Taggart          Amherst NY            0:56:06  0:11:17   231/F40-44     2439/F    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6447. Bridget Smith                Buffalo NY            0:56:06  0:11:17   381/F15-19     2440/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 6448. Nancy A. May                 Hamburg NY            0:56:06  0:11:17   232/F40-44     2441/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 6449. Kristin Meyer                West Amherst NY       0:56:07  0:11:17   241/F35-39     2442/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 6450. Anita K. Gabel               Wadsworth OH          0:56:07  0:11:17   242/F35-39     2443/F    0:55:04  0:11:05
 6451. Nicole Deluca                East Amherst NY       0:56:07  0:11:17   256/F30-34     2444/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6452. Rebecca K. Milczarski        Buffalo NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   407/F25-29     2445/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 6453. Kurt C. McCarthy             Kenmore NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   391/M35-39     4007/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 6454. Luther Meyer                 West Amherst NY       0:56:07  0:11:17   393/M30-34     4008/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 6455. Jessica Gucwa                Kenmore NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   414/F20-24     2446/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6456. Marie L. Klocke              Grand Island NY       0:56:07  0:11:17   243/F35-39     2447/F    0:51:27  0:10:21
 6457. Matt Graser                  Kenmore NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   392/M35-39     4009/M    0:50:45  0:10:13
 6458. Renee Y. Morgan              Grand Island NY       0:56:08  0:11:18   120/F50-54     2448/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 6459. Daniel I. McSkimming         Cheektowaga NY        0:56:08  0:11:18   432/M25-29     4010/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 6460. Anna Pressman                East Amherst NY       0:56:09  0:11:18   137/F01-14     2449/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6461. Brenda A. Mattar             Lockport NY           0:56:09  0:11:18   190/F45-49     2450/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 6462. Michael Pollock              Medina NY             0:56:09  0:11:18   401/M40-44     4011/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 6463. Janet Currie                 Amherst NY            0:56:09  0:11:18   121/F50-54     2451/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 6464. Nicole Streit                Kenmore NY            0:56:09  0:11:18   408/F25-29     2452/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 6465. Ashley A. Arrigo             Angola NY             0:56:10  0:11:18   382/F15-19     2453/F    0:54:17  0:10:55
 6466. Sharon Wick-Smyth            Amherst NY            0:56:10  0:11:18   122/F50-54     2454/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 6467. Ken Jagodzinski              Williamsville NY      0:56:10  0:11:18   243/M55-59     4012/M    0:55:19  0:11:08
 6468. Sara Malikowski              Fredonia NY           0:56:10  0:11:18   415/F20-24     2455/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 6469. Hayley Mucha                 Fredonia NY           0:56:10  0:11:18   416/F20-24     2456/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 6470. Wendy Brown                  Grand Island NY       0:56:10  0:11:18    55/F55-59     2457/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 6471. Ann L. Bischof               Amherst NY            0:56:10  0:11:18   191/F45-49     2458/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 6472. Maria Marlowe                Lancaster NY          0:56:10  0:11:18   409/F25-29     2459/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6473. Joseph C. Smith              Brooklyn NY           0:56:11  0:11:18   394/M30-34     4013/M    0:50:58  0:10:15
 6474. Kimberly A. Aquilio          Depew NY              0:56:11  0:11:18   410/F25-29     2460/F    0:55:05  0:11:05
 6475. Denise Moloney               Long Beach NY         0:56:11  0:11:18   257/F30-34     2461/F    0:50:58  0:10:15
 6476. Colin Healy                  Williamsville NY      0:56:12  0:11:18   433/M25-29     4014/M    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6477. Larry Pastwik                Tonawanda NY          0:56:12  0:11:18   410/M50-54     4015/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6478. Benjamin Kelcey              West Seneca NY        0:56:12  0:11:18   395/M30-34     4016/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6479. Kylah C. Kersten             West Seneca NY        0:56:12  0:11:18   138/F01-14     2462/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 6480. Andrea Jacobs                Chicago IL            0:56:12  0:11:18   411/F25-29     2463/F    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6481. Jamie N. Marcolini           North Tonawanda NY    0:56:12  0:11:18   411/M50-54     4017/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 6482. Monica Maher                 Williamsville NY      0:56:13  0:11:19   123/F50-54     2464/F    0:50:13  0:10:06
 6483. Leigh Skrzynski              Lackawanna NY         0:56:13  0:11:19   383/F15-19     2465/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 6484. Brian Calvert                Kenmore NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   393/M35-39     4018/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 6485. Jessie Lake                  Clarence Center NY    0:56:13  0:11:19   417/F20-24     2466/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 6486. Michael Krayenvenger         Buffalo NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   412/M50-54     4019/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 6487. Stephanie Secord             Holland NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   418/F20-24     2467/F    0:47:37  0:09:35
 6488. Devin M. Degnan              Buffalo NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   412/F25-29     2468/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 6489. Debra Parks                  East Aurora NY        0:56:14  0:11:19   124/F50-54     2469/F    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6490. Jordan Northrup              Arlington VA          0:56:14  0:11:19   396/M30-34     4020/M    0:49:00  0:09:51
 6491. Bradley Llewellyn            Lockport NY           0:56:14  0:11:19   434/M25-29     4021/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 6492. Adam R. Hammer               Williamsville NY      0:56:14  0:11:19   412/M20-24     4022/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 6493. Rod Cappiello                Wilmette IL           0:56:14  0:11:19   394/M35-39     4023/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 6494. Carrie Rosati                Cheektowaga NY        0:56:15  0:11:19   413/F25-29     2470/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 6495. Jim R. Zernentsch            Williamsville NY      0:56:15  0:11:19   116/M60-64     4024/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 6496. Darcy Zacher                 Buffalo NY            0:56:15  0:11:19   233/F40-44     2471/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 6497. Patrick L. Deacon            Buffalo NY            0:56:15  0:11:19   507/M15-19     4025/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 6498. Joe Glinsky                  West Seneca NY        0:56:15  0:11:19   435/M25-29     4026/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 6499. Erin L. Ancker               Lancaster NY          0:56:15  0:11:19   414/F25-29     2472/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 6500. John Rossi                   Buffalo NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   508/M15-19     4027/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 6501. Nicole Smith                 Amherst NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   419/F20-24     2473/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 6502. Jason T. Sullivan            Buffalo NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   436/M25-29     4028/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 6503. Jill Gaglione                Amherst NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   192/F45-49     2474/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6504. Anna Coyle                   West Seneca NY        0:56:16  0:11:19   139/F01-14     2475/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 6505. Mariah Olczak                Buffalo NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   384/F15-19     2476/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 6506. Jesse R. Olczak              Albany NY             0:56:16  0:11:19   437/M25-29     4029/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 6507. Paula J. Klaben              Ithaca NY             0:56:17  0:11:19   234/F40-44     2477/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 6508. Stuart A. Clees              Hamburg NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   117/M60-64     4030/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 6509. Jim Regan                    Wilmette IL           0:56:17  0:11:19   457/M45-49     4031/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 6510. Christian Robinson           East Amherst NY       0:56:18  0:11:20   509/M15-19     4032/M    0:52:15  0:10:31
 6511. Elizabeth Reist              Amherst NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   420/F20-24     2478/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 6512. Forest Hansen                Amherst NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   438/M25-29     4033/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 6513. Amy Felgemacher              Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   244/F35-39     2479/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 6514. John J. Marciano, III        Arlington VA          0:56:19  0:11:20   397/M30-34     4034/M    0:50:57  0:10:15
 6515. George P. Pendergast         Niagara Falls NY      0:56:19  0:11:20    40/M65-69     4035/M    0:52:06  0:10:29
 6516. Lauren M. MacPherson         Kenmore NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   421/F20-24     2480/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 6517. Bonnie A. McMichael          East Amherst NY       0:56:20  0:11:20   235/F40-44     2481/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 6518. Hatte K. Meneau              Clarence Center NY    0:56:20  0:11:20   385/F15-19     2482/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 6519. Phillip J. Barrios           Buffalo NY            0:56:20  0:11:20   398/M30-34     4036/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 6520. Lori McDougald               Tonawanda NY          0:56:20  0:11:20   236/F40-44     2483/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 6521. Caitlin Carroll              New York NY           0:56:20  0:11:20   415/F25-29     2484/F    0:51:10  0:10:18
 6522. Thomas C. Farley             Angola NY             0:56:20  0:11:20   413/M50-54     4037/M    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6523. Maria Pieroni                Snyder NY             0:56:20  0:11:20   245/F35-39     2485/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6524. Patrick B. Curran            Williamsville NY      0:56:20  0:11:20   244/M55-59     4038/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 6525. Calvin Schadt                Elma NY               0:56:21  0:11:20   458/M45-49     4039/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 6526. Anita Mazurek                Williamsville NY      0:56:21  0:11:20   237/F40-44     2486/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 6527. Mary Jean Taylor             Erie PA               0:56:21  0:11:20   193/F45-49     2487/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 6528. Jennifer M. Kalbfell         Mohegan Lake NY       0:56:21  0:11:20   238/F40-44     2488/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 6529. Jennifer L. Wanat            Williamsville NY      0:56:21  0:11:20   239/F40-44     2489/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 6530. Karen Gioia                  Buffalo NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   258/F30-34     2490/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 6531. Sharon Fortuna               Hamburg NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   240/F40-44     2491/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6532. Joseph A. Sorbini            Lackawanna NY         0:56:22  0:11:20   510/M15-19     4040/M    0:55:27  0:11:09
 6533. Julie Podsadowski            Boston MA             0:56:22  0:11:20   416/F25-29     2492/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 6534. Wendy Keisic                 Buffalo NY            0:56:22  0:11:20   246/F35-39     2493/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 6535. Tamara D. Dubin              University Height OH  0:56:22  0:11:20   247/F35-39     2494/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6536. Mark J. Kucharski            Depew NY              0:56:22  0:11:20   459/M45-49     4041/M    0:49:00  0:09:51
 6537. Barbara A. Toth              Little Valley NY      0:56:23  0:11:21   241/F40-44     2495/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 6538. Cindy Chynoweth              Holland NY            0:56:23  0:11:21   125/F50-54     2496/F    0:56:10  0:11:18
 6539. Tracy Callaghan              Orchard Park NY       0:56:24  0:11:21   248/F35-39     2497/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 6540. Glenn H. Leak                Buffalo NY            0:56:24  0:11:21   118/M60-64     4042/M    0:53:41  0:10:48
 6541. Joseph Joseph                Shaker Hts. OH        0:56:24  0:11:21   395/M35-39     4043/M    0:51:08  0:10:17
 6542. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY            0:56:24  0:11:21   245/M55-59     4044/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 6543. Mathew Dawson                Newfane NY            0:56:24  0:11:21   396/M35-39     4045/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 6544. Susan Kranz                  West Amherst NY       0:56:25  0:11:21   422/F20-24     2498/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 6545. Tim Smith                    Lockport NY           0:56:25  0:11:21   414/M50-54     4046/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 6546. Jennifer M. Gernatt          Collins NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   249/F35-39     2499/F    0:55:22  0:11:08
 6547. Ryan Gernatt                 Collins NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   199/M01-14     4047/M    0:55:22  0:11:08
 6548. Melissa L. Hartwick          Grand Island NY       0:56:25  0:11:21   250/F35-39     2500/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6549. Matthew English              West Seneca NY        0:56:25  0:11:21   439/M25-29     4048/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 6550. Laura Whiteside              Orchard Park NY       0:56:25  0:11:21   194/F45-49     2501/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 6551. Dawn Odrzywolski             West Seneca NY        0:56:25  0:11:21   417/F25-29     2502/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6552. Suzanne M. Sendlak           Kenmore NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   195/F45-49     2503/F    0:55:41  0:11:12
 6553. Karen Suchsland              Raleigh NC            0:56:25  0:11:21   251/F35-39     2504/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 6554. Duffy Dunnigan               Getzville NY          0:56:26  0:11:21   413/M20-24     4049/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 6555. Christopher G. Fedele        Buffalo NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   414/M20-24     4050/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 6556. Andrew Leberer               North Tonawanda NY    0:56:26  0:11:21   415/M20-24     4051/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 6557. Sean Somerville              Tonawanda NY          0:56:26  0:11:21   511/M15-19     4052/M    0:49:12  0:09:54
 6558. Andrew J. Rak                North Tonawanda NY    0:56:26  0:11:21   416/M20-24     4053/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 6559. Nicole Rakoski               Hamburg NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   259/F30-34     2505/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 6560. Tabitha Pezzino              Grand Island NY       0:56:27  0:11:21   242/F40-44     2506/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6561. Lisa Mosseau                 Astoria NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   260/F30-34     2507/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 6562. Jim Beatty                   Grand Island NY       0:56:27  0:11:21   415/M50-54     4054/M    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6563. Cheryl M. Meteer             Amherst NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   261/F30-34     2508/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 6564. Colleen L. Nossavage         Lewiston NY           0:56:27  0:11:21   243/F40-44     2509/F    0:51:41  0:10:24
 6565. Dan E. Andolsek              Tonawanda NY          0:56:27  0:11:21   460/M45-49     4055/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 6566. Laura Schmidt                Getzville NY          0:56:27  0:11:21   252/F35-39     2510/F    0:51:40  0:10:24
 6567. Mandy Carroll                Twinsburg OH          0:56:27  0:11:21   253/F35-39     2511/F    0:51:40  0:10:24
 6568. Kathy Andolsek               Tonawanda NY          0:56:27  0:11:21   196/F45-49     2512/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 6569. Brett Guay                   North Tonawanda NY    0:56:28  0:11:22   200/M01-14     4056/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 6570. Keith Hettrick               Lockport NY           0:56:28  0:11:22   417/M20-24     4057/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 6571. Maggie B. DeMarco            Elma NY               0:56:28  0:11:22   386/F15-19     2513/F    0:51:31  0:10:22
 6572. Stephen P. Fitzmaurice       Amherst NY            0:56:28  0:11:22   416/M50-54     4058/M    0:48:22  0:09:44
 6573. Kelly Schwippert             East Aurora NY        0:56:28  0:11:22   423/F20-24     2514/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 6574. Thomas Archer                Amherst NY            0:56:28  0:11:22   512/M15-19     4059/M    0:53:08  0:10:41
 6575. Tracee J. Mobley             Buffalo NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   262/F30-34     2515/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 6576. Margot V. Knab               Williamsville NY      0:56:29  0:11:22   387/F15-19     2516/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 6577. Ron Bartkowiak               Lockport NY           0:56:29  0:11:22   461/M45-49     4060/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 6578. Troy Illig                   Kenmore NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   462/M45-49     4061/M    0:52:32  0:10:34
 6579. Ellen L. Remillard           Buffalo NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   424/F20-24     2517/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 6580. Rene Bystron                 Buffalo NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   418/M20-24     4062/M    0:51:13  0:10:18
 6581. Nancy Manti                  Erie PA               0:56:29  0:11:22   197/F45-49     2518/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 6582. Laura K. Wachowiak           Orchard Park NY       0:56:29  0:11:22   425/F20-24     2519/F    0:49:21  0:09:56
 6583. Nina Bohrer                  Hamburg NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   418/F25-29     2520/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 6584. Brittany Horvath             Philadelphia PA       0:56:30  0:11:22   426/F20-24     2521/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 6585. Lee Rosenbaum                Santa Monica CA       0:56:30  0:11:22   246/M55-59     4063/M    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6586. Zoe Horvath                  Amherst NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   388/F15-19     2522/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 6587. Mary Sheedy                  Buffalo NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   427/F20-24     2523/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 6588. Edward J. Kwitek, II         Orchard Park NY       0:56:30  0:11:22   440/M25-29     4064/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 6589. Steve J. Haas                West Seneca NY        0:56:30  0:11:22   417/M50-54     4065/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 6590. Michael J. Bartolotti        Hamburg NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   402/M40-44     4066/M    0:50:37  0:10:11
 6591. Phillip Hauenstein           West Seneca NY        0:56:30  0:11:22   441/M25-29     4067/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 6592. Andrea S. Pratt              Amherst NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   428/F20-24     2524/F    0:51:39  0:10:23
 6593. Patricia Judge               Kenmore NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   254/F35-39     2525/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 6594. Angela R. Finch              Arlington VA          0:56:31  0:11:22   419/F25-29     2526/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6595. Candice M. Madill            Williamsville NY      0:56:31  0:11:22   420/F25-29     2527/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 6596. Michelle Mulqueen            West Seneca NY        0:56:31  0:11:22   421/F25-29     2528/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 6597. Lisa J. Dutcher              Gasport NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   244/F40-44     2529/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 6598. Julian Amador                Tonawanda NY          0:56:31  0:11:22   399/M30-34     4068/M    0:49:16  0:09:55
 6599. Kelly M. Mather              West Seneca NY        0:56:31  0:11:22   422/F25-29     2530/F    0:54:15  0:10:55
 6600. Amanda Baran                 Tonawanda NY          0:56:32  0:11:22   423/F25-29     2531/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 6601. Peter D. Sugg                Williamsville NY      0:56:32  0:11:22   463/M45-49     4069/M    0:53:13  0:10:42
 6602. Sean Hillery                 Hamburg NY            0:56:32  0:11:22   201/M01-14     4070/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 6603. Tom Henninger                Lancaster NY          0:56:33  0:11:23   464/M45-49     4071/M    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6604. Peggy Hillery                Hamburg NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   198/F45-49     2532/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6605. Lisa Perillo                 Buffalo NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   424/F25-29     2533/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 6606. Jennifer L. Cronkhite        Lockport NY           0:56:33  0:11:23   263/F30-34     2534/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 6607. Maggie M. Brass              Williamsville NY      0:56:33  0:11:23   429/F20-24     2535/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 6608. Erik E. Wahlstrom            Buffalo NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   442/M25-29     4072/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 6609. Corey A. Bzibziak            Eden NY               0:56:33  0:11:23   513/M15-19     4073/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 6610. Edwin J. Marchant            Kenmore NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   465/M45-49     4074/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 6611. Ralph L. Wahlstrom           Buffalo NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   247/M55-59     4075/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 6612. Morgan A. Wahlstrom          Buffalo NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   430/F20-24     2536/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 6613. Bill Kita                    Hamburg NY            0:56:34  0:11:23   248/M55-59     4076/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6614. Peter Bukowski, Jr.          Buffalo NY            0:56:34  0:11:23   514/M15-19     4077/M    0:53:03  0:10:40
 6615. Jed Glosinger                Ithaca NY             0:56:35  0:11:23   515/M15-19     4078/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6616. Joey L. Ferro                Buffalo NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   443/M25-29     4079/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 6617. Kristen Zeitler              Amherst NY            0:56:35  0:11:23   425/F25-29     2537/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6618. Mary Hurley                  Buffalo NY            0:56:36  0:11:23   126/F50-54     2538/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 6619. Alan Sheldon                 Rochester NY          0:56:36  0:11:23   400/M30-34     4080/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 6620. John C. Newman               North Tonawanda NY    0:56:36  0:11:23   119/M60-64     4081/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 6621. Ellen Betterson              Grand Island NY       0:56:36  0:11:23   389/F15-19     2539/F    0:55:16  0:11:07
 6622. Lindsay Hogan                Buffalo NY            0:56:36  0:11:23   140/F01-14     2540/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6623. Paul J. Beiter               Clarence Center NY    0:56:36  0:11:23   466/M45-49     4082/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6624. Dr. Tim McNamara             Webster NY            0:56:36  0:11:23   249/M55-59     4083/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 6625. Genevieve Rados              Buffalo NY            0:56:36  0:11:23   255/F35-39     2541/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 6626. Kevin Hogan                  Buffalo NY            0:56:36  0:11:23   467/M45-49     4084/M    0:52:32  0:10:34
 6627. Margaret Coyle-Reef          Racine WI             0:56:36  0:11:23   199/F45-49     2542/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 6628. Tony Eichhorn                Amherst NY            0:56:37  0:11:23   468/M45-49     4085/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6629. Laura Forster                Eden NY               0:56:37  0:11:23   200/F45-49     2543/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 6630. Amy K. Shephard              Eden NY               0:56:37  0:11:23   256/F35-39     2544/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 6631. Mike Woltz                   Hamburg NY            0:56:37  0:11:23   403/M40-44     4086/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 6632. Linda Forrestel              Akron NY              0:56:38  0:11:24    14/F60-64     2545/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6633. Meredith Petit               Getzville NY          0:56:38  0:11:24   431/F20-24     2546/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 6634. Tyler Bosch                  Washington DC         0:56:38  0:11:24   444/M25-29     4087/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 6635. Carl J. Weigel               Buffalo NY            0:56:38  0:11:24    41/M65-69     4088/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 6636. Karen M. Radkowski           Buffalo NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   245/F40-44     2547/F    0:55:44  0:11:13
 6637. Gillian L. Driscoll          Buffalo NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   257/F35-39     2548/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 6638. Mary Frances Bayer           Amherst NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   258/F35-39     2549/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 6639. William Wadsworth            Amherst NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   250/M55-59     4089/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 6640. Jolene K. Pfleuger           Lake Placid NY        0:56:39  0:11:24   432/F20-24     2550/F    0:51:01  0:10:16
 6641. Jessica Tucker               Lake Placid NY        0:56:39  0:11:24   433/F20-24     2551/F    0:51:01  0:10:16
 6642. Harrison Thompson            Grand Island NY       0:56:39  0:11:24   516/M15-19     4090/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 6643. Ephraim L. Atkinson          Amherst NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   419/M20-24     4091/M    0:54:43  0:11:00
 6644. Rob Puma                     Indianapolis IN       0:56:40  0:11:24   401/M30-34     4092/M    0:52:51  0:10:38
 6645. Ellen B. Keable              Amherst NY            0:56:40  0:11:24   127/F50-54     2552/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 6646. Burt Thompson                Grand Island NY       0:56:40  0:11:24   418/M50-54     4093/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 6647. Richard A. Finch             West Seneca NY        0:56:40  0:11:24   404/M40-44     4094/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 6648. Samantha A. Pitman           League City TX        0:56:41  0:11:24   264/F30-34     2553/F    0:53:27  0:10:45
 6649. Russell B. Genco             North Tonawanda NY    0:56:42  0:11:24   120/M60-64     4095/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 6650. Melanie A. Uhteg             Cheektowaga NY        0:56:42  0:11:24   426/F25-29     2554/F    0:55:00  0:11:04
 6651. R. William Grimm             Amherst NY            0:56:42  0:11:24   202/M01-14     4096/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 6652. Shannon C. Donovan           Cheektowaga NY        0:56:43  0:11:25   390/F15-19     2555/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 6653. Thomas Finn                  Buffalo NY            0:56:43  0:11:25   251/M55-59     4097/M    0:54:58  0:11:03
 6654. Melanie Aromola              Hamburg NY            0:56:43  0:11:25   391/F15-19     2556/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 6655. Barbara Finn                 Buffalo NY            0:56:43  0:11:25   128/F50-54     2557/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 6656. Denis P. Guerin              Bronx NY              0:56:44  0:11:25   397/M35-39     4098/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 6657. Kristen A. Vero              Lancaster NY          0:56:44  0:11:25   141/F01-14     2558/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 6658. Ashley M. Dikemam            Buffalo NY            0:56:44  0:11:25   392/F15-19     2559/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 6659. Jill Becker                  Orchard Park NY       0:56:44  0:11:25   201/F45-49     2560/F    0:49:28  0:09:57
 6660. Patrick O'Hara               Rochester NY          0:56:44  0:11:25   203/M01-14     4099/M    0:51:29  0:10:21
 6661. Peter A. Sullivan            Charlestown MA        0:56:44  0:11:25   398/M35-39     4100/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 6662. Bridget Cannon               Buffalo NY            0:56:44  0:11:25   427/F25-29     2561/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 6663. Jessica L. Rosen             Williamsville NY      0:56:44  0:11:25   434/F20-24     2562/F    0:52:47  0:10:37
 6664. Ashley Dolpp                 Kenmore NY            0:56:45  0:11:25   428/F25-29     2563/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6665. Susan M. Vero                Lancaster NY          0:56:45  0:11:25   246/F40-44     2564/F    0:54:34  0:10:59
 6666. Katie L. Cornwall            Machias NY            0:56:45  0:11:25   429/F25-29     2565/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 6667. Matthew Cone                 Ashville AL           0:56:46  0:11:25   402/M30-34     4101/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 6668. Michael McCrone              Orchard Park NY       0:56:46  0:11:25   204/M01-14     4102/M    0:54:29  0:10:58
 6669. Karen Fumerelle              Kenmore NY            0:56:46  0:11:25   247/F40-44     2566/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 6670. Gillian E. Higgins           Kenmore NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   393/F15-19     2567/F    0:55:19  0:11:08
 6671. Richard J. Wadsworth         Amherst NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   517/M15-19     4103/M    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6672. Nina Zimmerman               Glenwood NY           0:56:47  0:11:25   430/F25-29     2568/F    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6673. Caitlin R. Burke             Williamsville NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   435/F20-24     2569/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6674. James A. Prentiss            Kenmore NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   469/M45-49     4104/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 6675. Victoria Stachowski          Hamburg NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   436/F20-24     2570/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 6676. Thaddeus D. Witczak          West Seneca NY        0:56:48  0:11:26   403/M30-34     4105/M    0:56:08  0:11:18
 6677. Sandra G. Wadsworth          Amherst NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   202/F45-49     2571/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 6678. Paige Dempsey                Edina MN              0:56:48  0:11:26   142/F01-14     2572/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6679. Patrick Kelly                Williamsville NY      0:56:48  0:11:26   205/M01-14     4106/M    0:53:49  0:10:50
 6680. Joseph Lehr                  Hamburg NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   420/M20-24     4107/M    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6681. Louis Laport                 Lockport NY           0:56:48  0:11:26   470/M45-49     4108/M    0:53:55  0:10:51
 6682. Kathy Krause                 Buffalo NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   431/F25-29     2573/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 6683. Brian Laible                 Amherst NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   404/M30-34     4109/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 6684. Michael Stachowski           Hamburg NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   419/M50-54     4110/M    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6685. Bruce Andriatch              Amherst NY            0:56:49  0:11:26   471/M45-49     4111/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 6686. Jennifer R. LaBuda           West Amherst NY       0:56:49  0:11:26   432/F25-29     2574/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 6687. Mylinda Plauman              Elma NY               0:56:49  0:11:26   433/F25-29     2575/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 6688. Jenna Baran                  Buffalo NY            0:56:49  0:11:26   437/F20-24     2576/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6689. Jack J. Dempsey              Edina MN              0:56:49  0:11:26   472/M45-49     4112/M    0:52:55  0:10:39
 6690. Carrie Bukowski              Amherst NY            0:56:50  0:11:26   438/F20-24     2577/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 6691. Jacob Schoellkopf            Williamsville NY      0:56:50  0:11:26   206/M01-14     4113/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6692. Kate McCann                  Buffalo NY            0:56:50  0:11:26   265/F30-34     2578/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 6693. Jessica Lyons                Buffalo NY            0:56:51  0:11:26   434/F25-29     2579/F    0:53:01  0:10:40
 6694. Karen E. Dempsey             Cambridge MA          0:56:51  0:11:26    56/F55-59     2580/F    0:52:57  0:10:39
 6695. Janelle Camesano             Amherst NY            0:56:51  0:11:26   435/F25-29     2581/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 6696. Katherine Kulczyk            New York NY           0:56:52  0:11:26   439/F20-24     2582/F    0:53:12  0:10:42
 6697. Mattew Greiner               Lancaster NY          0:56:52  0:11:26   421/M20-24     4114/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6698. Ellen M. Lawson              Amherst NY            0:56:53  0:11:27   129/F50-54     2583/F    0:54:58  0:11:03
 6699. Elisabeth Leone              Austin TX             0:56:53  0:11:27   440/F20-24     2584/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 6700. Katie C. Carrig              Hamburg NY            0:56:53  0:11:27   143/F01-14     2585/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 6701. Therese Phelan               Buffalo NY            0:56:54  0:11:27    57/F55-59     2586/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 6702. John Kinny                   Buffalo NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   422/M20-24     4115/M    0:53:55  0:10:51
 6703. Deborah Rhoades              Williamsville NY      0:56:55  0:11:27   259/F35-39     2587/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 6704. Rachel Perillo               Buffalo NY            0:56:55  0:11:27   441/F20-24     2588/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6705. Andrea R. Mango              Great Neck NY         0:56:55  0:11:27   260/F35-39     2589/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 6706. Jillian Kowalski             Fredonia NY           0:56:55  0:11:27   144/F01-14     2590/F    0:55:11  0:11:06
 6707. Becky L. Beers               West Seneca NY        0:56:56  0:11:27   436/F25-29     2591/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 6708. Alison Tyszka                Buffalo NY            0:56:56  0:11:27   437/F25-29     2592/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6709. Darren Fiume                 Cheektowaga NY        0:56:56  0:11:27   423/M20-24     4116/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 6710. Margaret B. Bender           Lackawanna NY         0:56:56  0:11:27   394/F15-19     2593/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 6711. David Reeves                 Kenmore NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   424/M20-24     4117/M    0:52:06  0:10:29
 6712. Sam Giunta                   Kenmore NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   405/M30-34     4118/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 6713. Andrew Neal                  Kenmore NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   445/M25-29     4119/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6714. Douglas Smith                Hamburg NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   420/M50-54     4120/M    0:50:02  0:10:04
 6715. Joanne Smith                 Hamburg NY            0:56:58  0:11:28   130/F50-54     2594/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 6716. Robert C. Spahn              Orchard Park NY       0:56:58  0:11:28   405/M40-44     4121/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 6717. Amy Herstek                  Amherst NY            0:56:59  0:11:28   248/F40-44     2595/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 6718. Jaclyn L. Spanos             Amherst NY            0:56:59  0:11:28   266/F30-34     2596/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6719. Karen L. Krutchick           Williamsville NY      0:56:59  0:11:28    58/F55-59     2597/F    0:53:24  0:10:45
 6720. Jill M. Murphy               Alden NY              0:56:59  0:11:28   442/F20-24     2598/F    0:55:02  0:11:04
 6721. Josh Reilly                  Meadville PA          0:57:00  0:11:28   446/M25-29     4122/M    0:55:58  0:11:16
 6722. Kimberly L. Boldt            East Aurora NY        0:57:00  0:11:28   443/F20-24     2599/F    0:52:51  0:10:38
 6723. Mary Hoak                    Hamburg NY            0:57:01  0:11:28   395/F15-19     2600/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6724. Christopher Taggart          Cambridge MA          0:57:01  0:11:28   406/M40-44     4123/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 6725. Pam Rugani                   Fredonia NY           0:57:01  0:11:28   261/F35-39     2601/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 6726. Joseph Perrotta              Hoboken NJ            0:57:01  0:11:28   399/M35-39     4124/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 6727. Adrian Healy                 Orchard Park NY       0:57:01  0:11:28   407/M40-44     4125/M    0:51:39  0:10:23
 6728. Jeffery D. Hanna             Niagara Falls NY      0:57:01  0:11:28   447/M25-29     4126/M    0:56:27  0:11:21
 6729. Collin P. Buszka             Lancaster NY          0:57:01  0:11:28   518/M15-19     4127/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 6730. James Dematteo               East Amherst NY       0:57:02  0:11:28   408/M40-44     4128/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6731. Jay T. Gimlin                Hamburg NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   252/M55-59     4129/M    0:53:06  0:10:41
 6732. Andrew Sauvageau             Lewiston NY           0:57:02  0:11:28   519/M15-19     4130/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6733. Tom Passmore                 Cheektowaga NY        0:57:02  0:11:28   400/M35-39     4131/M    0:50:37  0:10:11
 6734. Kimberly A. Giordano         Hamburg NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   249/F40-44     2602/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 6735. John Koeppel                 West Seneca NY        0:57:02  0:11:28   425/M20-24     4132/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 6736. Elizabeth J. Manganell       Buffalo NY            0:57:03  0:11:29   444/F20-24     2603/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6737. Mark A. Giordano             Hamburg NY            0:57:03  0:11:29   473/M45-49     4133/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 6738. Amanda R. Manganello         Beverly MA            0:57:03  0:11:29   438/F25-29     2604/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6739. Sara A. Pilarz               Kenmore NY            0:57:03  0:11:29   445/F20-24     2605/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6740. Craig Spaeth                 Lancaster NY          0:57:03  0:11:29   406/M30-34     4134/M    0:55:59  0:11:16
 6741. Jason Pilarz                 Rochester NY          0:57:03  0:11:29   448/M25-29     4135/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6742. Thomas F. Knab               Williamsville NY      0:57:03  0:11:29   421/M50-54     4136/M    0:50:05  0:10:05
 6743. Gerald Wegrzyn               Orchard Park NY       0:57:03  0:11:29   253/M55-59     4137/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 6744. Teresa M. Schau              Lancaster NY          0:57:03  0:11:29   267/F30-34     2606/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 6745. Leslie Duggleby              Buffalo NY            0:57:04  0:11:29   250/F40-44     2607/F    0:51:25  0:10:21
 6746. Maria Distefano              Buffalo NY            0:57:04  0:11:29   446/F20-24     2608/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 6747. Matthew G. Kornaker          Cheektowaga NY        0:57:04  0:11:29   449/M25-29     4138/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 6748. Joseph M. Tocke              Hamburg NY            0:57:04  0:11:29     8/M70-74     4139/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 6749. Michelle Ecker               Hamburg NY            0:57:04  0:11:29   439/F25-29     2609/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 6750. Travis Ecker                 Hamburg NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   450/M25-29     4140/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 6751. Debra Basile                 Amherst NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   251/F40-44     2610/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 6752. Timm Otterson                Buffalo NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   409/M40-44     4141/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 6753. Adam P. Czclusta             Buffalo NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   451/M25-29     4142/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6754. Bella Howe                   Lancaster NY          0:57:05  0:11:29    59/F55-59     2611/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6755. Emma B. McEvoy               Buffalo NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   145/F01-14     2612/F    0:52:47  0:10:37
 6756. Anna Woloszynska-Read        Orchard Park NY       0:57:05  0:11:29   268/F30-34     2613/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 6757. Justin Read                  Orchard Park NY       0:57:05  0:11:29   401/M35-39     4143/M    0:50:45  0:10:13
 6758. Jeffrey Atzrott              Angola NY             0:57:05  0:11:29   407/M30-34     4144/M    0:55:13  0:11:06
 6759. Amanda Maciuba               Clarence NY           0:57:06  0:11:29   447/F20-24     2614/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 6760. Lisa M. Krueger              Orchard Park NY       0:57:06  0:11:29   269/F30-34     2615/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 6761. Keith Carlson                Buffalo NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   426/M20-24     4145/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6762. Timothy Reid                 Buffalo NY            0:57:07  0:11:29   410/M40-44     4146/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 6763. Patricia A. Calleri          Buffalo NY            0:57:08  0:11:30   440/F25-29     2616/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6764. Gretchen M. Calleri          East Aurora NY        0:57:08  0:11:30   262/F35-39     2617/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6765. Kenzie S. Laughlin           Williamsville NY      0:57:08  0:11:30   146/F01-14     2618/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6766. Adrienne M. Schulz           Amherst NY            0:57:09  0:11:30   203/F45-49     2619/F    0:56:18  0:11:20
 6767. Fred J. Hassen               North Tonawanda NY    0:57:09  0:11:30   474/M45-49     4147/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6768. Megan Gaiek                  Williamsville NY      0:57:09  0:11:30   252/F40-44     2620/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 6769. Sandy S. Prestridge          Laurel MD             0:57:09  0:11:30    60/F55-59     2621/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 6770. Virginia S. Wettlaufer       New York NY           0:57:10  0:11:30   441/F25-29     2622/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 6771. Chuck Heron                  Amherst NY            0:57:10  0:11:30   422/M50-54     4148/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 6772. Laura Pillich                New York NY           0:57:10  0:11:30   442/F25-29     2623/F    0:56:41  0:11:24
 6773. Todd T. Tripp                Tonawanda NY          0:57:10  0:11:30   402/M35-39     4149/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 6774. Allison Ford                 Williamsville NY      0:57:10  0:11:30   396/F15-19     2624/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 6775. Kenneth P. Willard           West Seneca NY        0:57:10  0:11:30   411/M40-44     4150/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6776. David A. Maddex              Eden NY               0:57:10  0:11:30   412/M40-44     4151/M    0:57:01  0:11:28
 6777. Jillian M. Rider             East Aurora NY        0:57:11  0:11:30   147/F01-14     2625/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 6778. Abigail Taylor               Lake View NY          0:57:11  0:11:30   397/F15-19     2626/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6779. Arthur Bronson               Buffalo NY            0:57:11  0:11:30   423/M50-54     4152/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 6780. Megan Harris                 West Amherst NY       0:57:11  0:11:30   148/F01-14     2627/F    0:53:53  0:10:50
 6781. Alison Bongiovanni           Washington DC         0:57:11  0:11:30   443/F25-29     2628/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 6782. Craig Jackson                Tonawanda NY          0:57:11  0:11:30   408/M30-34     4153/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 6783. Jamie Ruh                    Amherst NY            0:57:11  0:11:30   398/F15-19     2629/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6784. Joy Hicks                    Buffalo NY            0:57:11  0:11:30   270/F30-34     2630/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 6785. Todd E. Glendenning          East Aurora NY        0:57:11  0:11:30   413/M40-44     4154/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 6786. Jereme Brown                 Dora AL               0:57:12  0:11:30   409/M30-34     4155/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 6787. Maria Niland                 Amherst NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   253/F40-44     2631/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 6788. Linda C. Taylor              Tonawanda NY          0:57:12  0:11:30    61/F55-59     2632/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6789. Alexandra Pillich            Amherst NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   448/F20-24     2633/F    0:56:43  0:11:25
 6790. Jennifer M. Kacmarski        Hamburg NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   263/F35-39     2634/F    0:56:18  0:11:20
 6791. Dennis R. Black              Buffalo NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   424/M50-54     4156/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 6792. Charles J. Englert           Grand Island NY       0:57:12  0:11:30   520/M15-19     4157/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 6793. Brendan E. Blake             Orchard Park NY       0:57:12  0:11:30   207/M01-14     4158/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 6794. Stephanie Yacus              Hamburg NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   444/F25-29     2635/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 6795. Megan M. Newhouse            Washington DC         0:57:13  0:11:31   445/F25-29     2636/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6796. Kayle Formato                Mclean VA             0:57:13  0:11:31   446/F25-29     2637/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6797. Courtney A. Violanti         Orchard Park NY       0:57:13  0:11:31   449/F20-24     2638/F    0:49:43  0:10:00
 6798. Julie M. Fumanti             Buffalo NY            0:57:13  0:11:31   447/F25-29     2639/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 6799. Hannah Owczarczak            East Aurora NY        0:57:14  0:11:31   399/F15-19     2640/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6800. Katelyn Koester              West Amherst NY       0:57:14  0:11:31   149/F01-14     2641/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6801. Jill M. Lawton               Livonia NY            0:57:14  0:11:31   271/F30-34     2642/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 6802. Joseph Wyzykiewicz           Alden NY              0:57:14  0:11:31   403/M35-39     4159/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 6803. Andrea N. Baker              Kenmore NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   448/F25-29     2643/F    0:52:24  0:10:32
 6804. Megan Uplinger               Holland NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   449/F25-29     2644/F    0:53:25  0:10:45
 6805. Daniel Blake                 Orchard Park NY       0:57:15  0:11:31   425/M50-54     4160/M    0:51:17  0:10:19
 6806. Michelle Bradley             Lockport NY           0:57:16  0:11:31   254/F40-44     2645/F    0:55:26  0:11:09
 6807. Kelsey Noonan                Orchard Park NY       0:57:17  0:11:31   450/F20-24     2646/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 6808. Jessica Noonan               Orchard Park NY       0:57:17  0:11:31   451/F20-24     2647/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 6809. Patrick Herrmann             Saint Charles MO      0:57:17  0:11:31   426/M50-54     4161/M    0:49:33  0:09:58
 6810. Jeremy Hachten               Buffalo NY            0:57:18  0:11:32   521/M15-19     4162/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 6811. Blake Russell                Arcade NY             0:57:18  0:11:32   427/M20-24     4163/M    0:55:36  0:11:11
 6812. Tracie Lasalle               Getzville NY          0:57:18  0:11:32   264/F35-39     2648/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 6813. Jade Welch                   Arcade NY             0:57:18  0:11:32   400/F15-19     2649/F    0:55:36  0:11:11
 6814. Paul LaPoint                 East Amherst NY       0:57:18  0:11:32   427/M50-54     4164/M    0:55:33  0:11:10
 6815. Lea O'Malley                 East Aurora NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   450/F25-29     2650/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 6816. Dennis Beecher               Buffalo NY            0:57:19  0:11:32   404/M35-39     4165/M    0:54:20  0:10:56
 6817. Christopher M. McCarthy      Buffalo NY            0:57:19  0:11:32   405/M35-39     4166/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6818. Thomas G. Bordonaro          Cheektowaga NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   254/M55-59     4167/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 6819. Bill H. Zilliox              West Seneca NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   475/M45-49     4168/M    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6820. Kevin L. Matthew             Amherst NY            0:57:19  0:11:32   476/M45-49     4169/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 6821. Andrew Hashey                Kenmore NY            0:57:19  0:11:32   452/M25-29     4170/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 6822. Amanda L. Muscarella         West Seneca NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   452/F20-24     2651/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 6823. Jean F. Mayfield             Amherst NY            0:57:20  0:11:32   451/F25-29     2652/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 6824. Mark Jacobs                  Amherst NY            0:57:20  0:11:32   428/M20-24     4171/M    0:55:41  0:11:12
 6825. Barb Weibel                  Cheektowaga NY        0:57:20  0:11:32   265/F35-39     2653/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6826. Paulette A. Mulderig         Buffalo NY            0:57:20  0:11:32    62/F55-59     2654/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 6827. Jason C. Blanchet            North Tonawanda NY    0:57:20  0:11:32   410/M30-34     4172/M    0:52:26  0:10:33
 6828. Deanna C. Blanchet           North Tonawanda NY    0:57:20  0:11:32   452/F25-29     2655/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 6829. Henry Caso                   Tonawanda NY          0:57:20  0:11:32   414/M40-44     4173/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 6830. Mary Moore                   Buffalo NY            0:57:20  0:11:32    63/F55-59     2656/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 6831. Kimberly Peden               Fayetteville NY       0:57:20  0:11:32   255/F40-44     2657/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 6832. Peggy Wade                   Amherst NY            0:57:20  0:11:32    64/F55-59     2658/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 6833. Kerri J. Bubar               East Amherst NY       0:57:20  0:11:32   401/F15-19     2659/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 6834. Nicole Bubar                 East Amherst NY       0:57:20  0:11:32   453/F25-29     2660/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 6835. Jesse F. Ostrowski           Lancaster NY          0:57:20  0:11:32   272/F30-34     2661/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 6836. Janel K. Foster              Liverpool NY          0:57:21  0:11:32   454/F25-29     2662/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 6837. Anthony Marabella            Kenmore NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   428/M50-54     4174/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 6838. Thomas C. Hoffman            Amherst NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   477/M45-49     4175/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 6839. Michael Butler               Amherst NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   208/M01-14     4176/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 6840. Nicole Marcello              Akron NY              0:57:21  0:11:32   402/F15-19     2663/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 6841. Chris S. Foster              Liverpool NY          0:57:21  0:11:32   453/M25-29     4177/M    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6842. Jessica Grogan               Orchard Park NY       0:57:21  0:11:32   403/F15-19     2664/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6843. Caroline Hogan               Buffalo NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   150/F01-14     2665/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 6844. Angela M. Porzio             West Seneca NY        0:57:21  0:11:32   273/F30-34     2666/F    0:56:28  0:11:22
 6845. Jill Wright                  Tonawanda NY          0:57:21  0:11:32   455/F25-29     2667/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6846. Carrie McNamee               Tonawanda NY          0:57:22  0:11:32   453/F20-24     2668/F    0:49:45  0:10:00
 6847. Matthew G. Vargo             Amherst NY            0:57:22  0:11:32   429/M20-24     4178/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 6848. Leah Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY          0:57:22  0:11:32   266/F35-39     2669/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6849. Kevin Kaminski               Depew NY              0:57:22  0:11:32   415/M40-44     4179/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 6850. Carol Sciortino              Lancaster NY          0:57:22  0:11:32   256/F40-44     2670/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 6851. Danielle Kelleher            Buffalo NY            0:57:22  0:11:32   404/F15-19     2671/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 6852. Allison L. Englert           Grand Island NY       0:57:23  0:11:33   454/F20-24     2672/F    0:50:13  0:10:06
 6853. Michael F. Halloran          Angola NY             0:57:24  0:11:33   478/M45-49     4180/M    0:55:48  0:11:14
 6854. Sheila M. Halloran           Angola NY             0:57:24  0:11:33   257/F40-44     2673/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 6855. Andrea Borowski              Hamburg NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   456/F25-29     2674/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 6856. Kenny Smith                  Yorkshire NY          0:57:24  0:11:33   209/M01-14     4181/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 6857. Joel L. Schwartz             Olney MD              0:57:24  0:11:33   255/M55-59     4182/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 6858. Clare J. McKenna             Buffalo NY            0:57:25  0:11:33   405/F15-19     2675/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 6859. Katie Gemmer                 Tonawanda NY          0:57:25  0:11:33   274/F30-34     2676/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 6860. Paul F. Stephens             Grand Island NY       0:57:25  0:11:33   416/M40-44     4183/M    0:54:07  0:10:53
 6861. Grahame Abbott               Niagara Falls ON      0:57:26  0:11:33   479/M45-49     4184/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6862. Rich W. Kennedy              Kenmore NY            0:57:26  0:11:33   430/M20-24     4185/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 6863. Ann M. Taylor                West Amherst NY       0:57:26  0:11:33   258/F40-44     2677/F    0:54:16  0:10:55
 6864. Nicole Abbott                Niagara Falls ON      0:57:26  0:11:33   267/F35-39     2678/F    0:53:53  0:10:50
 6865. Paul Ford                    Williamsville NY      0:57:27  0:11:33   417/M40-44     4186/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 6866. Jeffery Wyzykiewicz          Elma NY               0:57:27  0:11:33   411/M30-34     4187/M    0:52:26  0:10:33
 6867. Crystal Newman               Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   275/F30-34     2679/F    0:56:12  0:11:18
 6868. Jillian Pawlowski            West Amherst NY       0:57:28  0:11:34   406/F15-19     2680/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 6869. Jeffrey J. Zak               East Aurora NY        0:57:28  0:11:34   429/M50-54     4188/M    0:56:38  0:11:24
 6870. Kevin Isenhart               Grand Island NY       0:57:28  0:11:34   406/M35-39     4189/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 6871. Mitchell Alexin              Lancaster NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   210/M01-14     4190/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 6872. Jesse T. Young               Buffalo NY            0:57:29  0:11:34   455/F20-24     2681/F    0:53:41  0:10:48
 6873. Adam McCabe                  Kenmore NY            0:57:29  0:11:34   431/M20-24     4191/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 6874. Alexis Kankiewicz            Lockport NY           0:57:29  0:11:34   407/F15-19     2682/F    0:56:10  0:11:18
 6875. Nathan Holme                 Getzville NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   432/M20-24     4192/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 6876. Kevin B. Dale                Elma NY               0:57:30  0:11:34   480/M45-49     4193/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 6877. Derrick R. Dale              Hamburg NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   454/M25-29     4194/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 6878. Sam H. Moore                 Buffalo NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   522/M15-19     4195/M    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6879. Gail Tylec                   North Tonawanda NY    0:57:30  0:11:34   204/F45-49     2683/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 6880. Joseph M. Keeney             Ontario NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   412/M30-34     4196/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 6881. Robert C. Leible             Lockport NY           0:57:30  0:11:34   481/M45-49     4197/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6882. Matthew Keeney               Syracuse NY           0:57:30  0:11:34   455/M25-29     4198/M    0:50:52  0:10:14
 6883. Rosanne Dee                  Buffalo NY            0:57:31  0:11:34    65/F55-59     2684/F    0:53:33  0:10:46
 6884. Kelly Giallella              Buffalo NY            0:57:31  0:11:34   457/F25-29     2685/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 6885. Tammy L. Curcio              Orchard Park NY       0:57:31  0:11:34   276/F30-34     2686/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 6886. William O'Shei               Hamburg NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   121/M60-64     4199/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 6887. Patricia Hempling            Orchard Park NY       0:57:32  0:11:34    66/F55-59     2687/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 6888. Kristy L. Quarantillo        Youngstown NY         0:57:32  0:11:34   458/F25-29     2688/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 6889. Patrick S. Redden            Kenmore NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   211/M01-14     4200/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 6890. Shawn Connors                Amherst NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   433/M20-24     4201/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 6891. Lauren Goeing                Clarence Center NY    0:57:32  0:11:34   408/F15-19     2689/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 6892. Andrew Kiebala               Leroy NY              0:57:33  0:11:35   456/M25-29     4202/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6893. Katherine J. Schutt          East Aurora NY        0:57:33  0:11:35   409/F15-19     2690/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 6894. Nancy Baun                   Amherst NY            0:57:33  0:11:35   205/F45-49     2691/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 6895. Jim D. Kotarski              Morristown NJ         0:57:34  0:11:35   457/M25-29     4203/M    0:57:18  0:11:32
 6896. Michelle Kowalski            Fredonia NY           0:57:34  0:11:35   259/F40-44     2692/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 6897. Catherine Barrick            Buffalo NY            0:57:34  0:11:35   456/F20-24     2693/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 6898. Linda Fitzpatrick            Hopkinton MA          0:57:34  0:11:35   206/F45-49     2694/F    0:55:21  0:11:08
 6899. Brian Plotner                Amherst NY            0:57:35  0:11:35   418/M40-44     4204/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 6900. Bernadette C. Phelps         Hollywood SC          0:57:35  0:11:35   207/F45-49     2695/F    0:57:31  0:11:34
 6901. Laurie J. Redden             Kenmore NY            0:57:35  0:11:35   208/F45-49     2696/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 6902. Terri Bellanca               Grand Island NY       0:57:35  0:11:35   209/F45-49     2697/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 6903. Wendy S. Cummins             East Amherst NY       0:57:35  0:11:35   260/F40-44     2698/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 6904. Julie O'Neill                Buffalo NY            0:57:35  0:11:35   268/F35-39     2699/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 6905. Rachel L. Ridley             Kenmore NY            0:57:35  0:11:35   457/F20-24     2700/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 6906. Cheryl Flango                San Francisco CA      0:57:36  0:11:35   277/F30-34     2701/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 6907. Keith Osiewicz               San Francisco CA      0:57:36  0:11:35   407/M35-39     4205/M    0:54:55  0:11:03
 6908. Kevin Hanlon                 Kenmore NY            0:57:36  0:11:35   430/M50-54     4206/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 6909. Nate Tucker                  Delevan NY            0:57:36  0:11:35   523/M15-19     4207/M    0:55:53  0:11:15
 6910. Jeffrey DiMayo, Sr.          Middleport NY         0:57:36  0:11:35   419/M40-44     4208/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 6911. Robert J. Kappel             East Amherst NY       0:57:36  0:11:35   413/M30-34     4209/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 6912. Sean G. Sluberski            Fredonia NY           0:57:37  0:11:35   212/M01-14     4210/M    0:56:41  0:11:24
 6913. Michael Duszkiewicz          Lake View NY          0:57:37  0:11:35   458/M25-29     4211/M    0:51:55  0:10:27
 6914. Elizabeth Glinski            East Aurora NY        0:57:37  0:11:35   410/F15-19     2702/F    0:55:51  0:11:14
 6915. Charles Lake                 Clarence Center NY    0:57:37  0:11:35   256/M55-59     4212/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6916. Carrie Gromer                Clarendon Hills IL    0:57:38  0:11:36   210/F45-49     2703/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 6917. Lauren Sauvageau             Lewiston NY           0:57:38  0:11:36   411/F15-19     2704/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 6918. Peter Forrestel              Akron NY              0:57:39  0:11:36   257/M55-59     4213/M    0:56:28  0:11:22
 6919. Patrick E. Martin            Buffalo NY            0:57:39  0:11:36   122/M60-64     4214/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 6920. Paul J. Snyder               Orlando FL            0:57:39  0:11:36   420/M40-44     4215/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 6921. Brandon M. Erick             Buffalo NY            0:57:40  0:11:36   459/M25-29     4216/M    0:51:22  0:10:20
 6922. Ronald C. Missel             Lancaster NY          0:57:41  0:11:36   123/M60-64     4217/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 6923. Curtis Burge                 Niagara Falls NY      0:57:42  0:11:36   258/M55-59     4218/M    0:55:14  0:11:07
 6924. Ben Scaffidi                 Kenmore NY            0:57:42  0:11:36   414/M30-34     4219/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 6925. Abdul Bulbulia               Longboat Key FL       0:57:42  0:11:36     9/M70-74     4220/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 6926. Karen Jones                  Tonawanda NY          0:57:43  0:11:37   278/F30-34     2705/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 6927. John Taggart                 Kenmore NY            0:57:43  0:11:37   524/M15-19     4221/M    0:53:32  0:10:46
 6928. Thomas M. Lillis             Hamburg NY            0:57:43  0:11:37   259/M55-59     4222/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 6929. Joe Filipowicz               Cheektowaga NY        0:57:43  0:11:37   408/M35-39     4223/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 6930. John Neff                    Springville NY        0:57:44  0:11:37   431/M50-54     4224/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6931. Kerri M. Zawadzki            San Diego CA          0:57:44  0:11:37   279/F30-34     2706/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 6932. Robert P. Stelianou          East Amherst NY       0:57:44  0:11:37   432/M50-54     4225/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6933. Robert Marciano              Amherst NY            0:57:45  0:11:37   260/M55-59     4226/M    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6934. Raymond McCabe               Kenmore NY            0:57:45  0:11:37   433/M50-54     4227/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 6935. Alex McCabe                  Kenmore NY            0:57:45  0:11:37   434/M20-24     4228/M    0:48:43  0:09:48
 6936. Mark R. Wolbert              Hamburg NY            0:57:45  0:11:37   435/M20-24     4229/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6937. Maureen Holme                Getzville NY          0:57:46  0:11:37   211/F45-49     2707/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 6938. Natalie A. Zagora            Kenmore NY            0:57:46  0:11:37   412/F15-19     2708/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 6939. Michael Stranglo             Buffalo NY            0:57:46  0:11:37   460/M25-29     4230/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6940. Belinda Kazmierczak          Hamburg NY            0:57:46  0:11:37   269/F35-39     2709/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 6941. Melissa A. Cummiskey         Clarence NY           0:57:47  0:11:37   413/F15-19     2710/F    0:49:46  0:10:01
 6942. Patrick J. Barczys           Buffalo NY            0:57:47  0:11:37   461/M25-29     4231/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6943. Sylvia R. Amendolea          Tonawanda NY          0:57:47  0:11:37    15/F60-64     2711/F    0:56:03  0:11:17
 6944. Lynne M. Koerner             Jacksonville NC       0:57:48  0:11:38   458/F20-24     2712/F    0:53:25  0:10:45
 6945. Steve M. Jones               East Aurora NY        0:57:48  0:11:38   409/M35-39     4232/M    0:54:09  0:10:54
 6946. Melissa J. Atzrott           Angola NY             0:57:48  0:11:38   459/F25-29     2713/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 6947. Kaitlynn Barbaritz           Clarence NY           0:57:48  0:11:38   414/F15-19     2714/F    0:49:48  0:10:01
 6948. Keith A. Krabill             East Amherst NY       0:57:48  0:11:38   421/M40-44     4233/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 6949. Dean P. Trzewieczynski       Williamsville NY      0:57:49  0:11:38   415/M30-34     4234/M    0:57:01  0:11:28
 6950. Alexandra Rohloff            Clarence Center NY    0:57:49  0:11:38   415/F15-19     2715/F    0:55:09  0:11:06
 6951. David Kupkowski              Clarence Center NY    0:57:49  0:11:38   482/M45-49     4235/M    0:55:10  0:11:06
 6952. Tracie M. Husted             East Amherst NY       0:57:50  0:11:38   459/F20-24     2716/F    0:53:01  0:10:40
 6953. Chrissy Shaffer              Clarence NY           0:57:50  0:11:38   460/F25-29     2717/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6954. Jamie Husted                 East Amherst NY       0:57:51  0:11:38   461/F25-29     2718/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 6955. Mark Keller                  Buffalo NY            0:57:51  0:11:38   416/M30-34     4236/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 6956. Nancy Sutfin                 Eden NY               0:57:51  0:11:38   261/F40-44     2719/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6957. Heather McFadyen             Lockport NY           0:57:51  0:11:38   462/F25-29     2720/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 6958. Paul Becker                  Cheektowaga NY        0:57:51  0:11:38   434/M50-54     4237/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6959. Deborah Neff                 Springville NY        0:57:51  0:11:38    67/F55-59     2721/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 6960. Brenda Bartkowiak            Lockport NY           0:57:52  0:11:38   151/F01-14     2722/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 6961. Clare A. Accurso             East Aurora NY        0:57:52  0:11:38   270/F35-39     2723/F    0:53:24  0:10:45
 6962. Maura Comerford              Buffalo NY            0:57:52  0:11:38   460/F20-24     2724/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 6963. Cindy Bartkowiak             Lockport NY           0:57:52  0:11:38   262/F40-44     2725/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 6964. Catherine Norgauer           Ridgefield CT         0:57:52  0:11:38   212/F45-49     2726/F    0:56:32  0:11:22
 6965. Jennifer E. Dean             Niagara Falls NY      0:57:53  0:11:39   280/F30-34     2727/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 6966. Amy J. Scott                 North Tonawanda NY    0:57:53  0:11:39   131/F50-54     2728/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 6967. Jeremy Streit                Akron NY              0:57:53  0:11:39   525/M15-19     4238/M    0:53:30  0:10:46
 6968. Kelly A. Mazella             Depew NY              0:57:53  0:11:39   461/F20-24     2729/F    0:55:59  0:11:16
 6969. David Powers, Jr.            North Tonawanda NY    0:57:53  0:11:39   422/M40-44     4239/M    0:51:49  0:10:25
 6970. John C. Krzyzanowski         Kenmore NY            0:57:53  0:11:39   483/M45-49     4240/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 6971. Morgan Rog                   Washington DC         0:57:53  0:11:39   462/F20-24     2730/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 6972. Michael Meinzer              Lancaster NY          0:57:53  0:11:39   436/M20-24     4241/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 6973. Bill Butler                  Avon CT               0:57:53  0:11:39   435/M50-54     4242/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 6974. Troy Urman                   Washington DC         0:57:53  0:11:39   462/M25-29     4243/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 6975. Roseann Lana                 Amherst NY            0:57:53  0:11:39   281/F30-34     2731/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 6976. Thomas L. McIntyre           North Tonawanda NY    0:57:53  0:11:39   124/M60-64     4244/M    0:54:40  0:11:00
 6977. Mariah K. Horrigan           Buffalo NY            0:57:53  0:11:39   463/F20-24     2732/F    0:53:54  0:10:51
 6978. Beth Hackford                Hamburg NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   213/F45-49     2733/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 6979. Stephanie Kron               Akron NY              0:57:54  0:11:39   263/F40-44     2734/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6980. Patrick M. Wozniak           Holland NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   437/M20-24     4245/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 6981. Lauren Regan                 Carmel IN             0:57:54  0:11:39   464/F20-24     2735/F    0:55:09  0:11:06
 6982. Kelly E. Maurer              Hamburg NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   264/F40-44     2736/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 6983. Brian W. McCann              Cheektowaga NY        0:57:54  0:11:39   463/M25-29     4246/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 6984. Kevin Murphy                 Orchard Park NY       0:57:54  0:11:39   436/M50-54     4247/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 6985. Stephen W. Rosenthal         Amherst NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   261/M55-59     4248/M    0:51:16  0:10:19
 6986. Maxwell J. Cywinski          Buffalo NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   213/M01-14     4249/M    0:56:20  0:11:20
 6987. Bernadette M. Frank          Lockport NY           0:57:54  0:11:39   282/F30-34     2737/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6988. Noelle Dowling               Orchard Park NY       0:57:55  0:11:39   152/F01-14     2738/F    0:55:42  0:11:12
 6989. Paul Dowling                 Orchard Park NY       0:57:55  0:11:39   484/M45-49     4250/M    0:55:41  0:11:12
 6990. James J. Kennedy, III        Manchester MI         0:57:55  0:11:39   423/M40-44     4251/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6991. Frank Deni                   Clarence NY           0:57:55  0:11:39   214/M01-14     4252/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 6992. Alexis V. Dobrasz            Greenwood IN          0:57:55  0:11:39   283/F30-34     2739/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 6993. Kayla Rhodes-Byer            Amherst NY            0:57:56  0:11:39   153/F01-14     2740/F    0:56:16  0:11:19
 6994. Jared M. Byer                Buffalo NY            0:57:56  0:11:39   410/M35-39     4253/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 6995. Christa Maier                Williamsville NY      0:57:56  0:11:39     3/F65-69     2741/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 6996. Barbara Byers                Kenmore NY            0:57:56  0:11:39   214/F45-49     2742/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6997. Alicia Kaufman               Glenwood NY           0:57:56  0:11:39   463/F25-29     2743/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 6998. Jason Gemmer                 Tonawanda NY          0:57:56  0:11:39   411/M35-39     4254/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6999. Dino A. Lostracco            North Tonawanda NY    0:57:57  0:11:39   485/M45-49     4255/M    0:55:54  0:11:15
 7000. John Spisiak                 Elma NY               0:57:57  0:11:39   486/M45-49     4256/M    0:55:34  0:11:11
 7001. Jessica Akey                 Tonawanda NY          0:57:57  0:11:39   464/F25-29     2744/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 7002. Brandon Hardy                Lancaster NY          0:57:57  0:11:39   526/M15-19     4257/M    0:51:55  0:10:27
 7003. Katherine Wissink            Somerville MA         0:57:57  0:11:39   465/F25-29     2745/F    0:53:58  0:10:51
 7004. Michael F. Wozniak           Lackawanna NY         0:57:57  0:11:39   464/M25-29     4258/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 7005. Luke Mages                   Lancaster NY          0:57:57  0:11:39   465/M25-29     4259/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 7006. Sarah Evans                  Baltimore MD          0:57:57  0:11:39   466/F25-29     2746/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 7007. Kelly D. Cich                Grand Island NY       0:57:57  0:11:39   416/F15-19     2747/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 7008. Ann M. Timmel                Amherst NY            0:57:58  0:11:40   132/F50-54     2748/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7009. Michael Mahoney              Ballston Spa NY       0:57:58  0:11:40   262/M55-59     4260/M    0:56:06  0:11:17
 7010. Nicole P. Ambarchian         Buffalo NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   265/F40-44     2749/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 7011. Sullivan Curry               Williamsville NY      0:57:59  0:11:40   215/M01-14     4261/M    0:56:24  0:11:21
 7012. William Mecca                Cheektowaga NY        0:57:59  0:11:40   417/M30-34     4262/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 7013. Celia N. Spacone             Amherst NY            0:57:59  0:11:40    68/F55-59     2750/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 7014. Brian Meissner               Brooklyn NY           0:58:00  0:11:40   412/M35-39     4263/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 7015. Victoria J. Weise            Tonawanda NY          0:58:00  0:11:40   465/F20-24     2751/F    0:51:11  0:10:18
 7016. Brett Hoffman                Buffalo NY            0:58:00  0:11:40   527/M15-19     4264/M    0:52:32  0:10:34
 7017. Joe R. DeNisco               Angola NY             0:58:00  0:11:40   487/M45-49     4265/M    0:52:27  0:10:33
 7018. Kristina Lewis               Hamburg NY            0:58:00  0:11:40   284/F30-34     2752/F    0:54:13  0:10:54
 7019. Carolyn M. Kick              Hamburg NY            0:58:00  0:11:40   266/F40-44     2753/F    0:54:13  0:10:54
 7020. Ashley L. Rider              East Aurora NY        0:58:00  0:11:40   466/F20-24     2754/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 7021. Sarah S. Dunn                Lockport NY           0:58:01  0:11:40   467/F25-29     2755/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7022. Tammy Bixby                  Cheektowaga NY        0:58:01  0:11:40   285/F30-34     2756/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7023. Harrison Falk                Duluth GA             0:58:01  0:11:40   528/M15-19     4266/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7024. Marcia Bertola               North Tonawanda NY    0:58:01  0:11:40   133/F50-54     2757/F    0:50:17  0:10:07
 7025. Meaghan M. Dunn              Lockport NY           0:58:01  0:11:40   467/F20-24     2758/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7026. Robert Bixby                 Cheektowaga NY        0:58:01  0:11:40   418/M30-34     4267/M    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7027. Mark Faulx                   Lockport NY           0:58:01  0:11:40   419/M30-34     4268/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7028. Emily Clark                  Lockport NY           0:58:01  0:11:40   468/F20-24     2759/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 7029. Korey I. Downey              Colden NY             0:58:01  0:11:40   466/M25-29     4269/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 7030. Matt Dunn                    Lockport NY           0:58:02  0:11:40   438/M20-24     4270/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7031. Mary Claire Hart             Hamburg NY            0:58:02  0:11:40   417/F15-19     2760/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 7032. Elizabeth M. Lombardo        Tonawanda NY          0:58:02  0:11:40   215/F45-49     2761/F    0:57:05  0:11:29
 7033. Russell S. Franjoine         Niagara Falls NY      0:58:02  0:11:40   437/M50-54     4271/M    0:57:17  0:11:31
 7034. Mary Kay Brezowski           Cheektowaga NY        0:58:02  0:11:40   468/F25-29     2762/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 7035. Richard P. Haberl            Akron NY              0:58:02  0:11:40   439/M20-24     4272/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 7036. Jodi M. Keller               Clarence NY           0:58:03  0:11:41   267/F40-44     2763/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 7037. Sarah Finn                   Buffalo NY            0:58:03  0:11:41   469/F20-24     2764/F    0:53:24  0:10:45
 7038. Joseph Weglarski             Williamsville NY      0:58:04  0:11:41   216/M01-14     4273/M    0:56:29  0:11:22
 7039. Randi Wallach                San Francisco CA      0:58:04  0:11:41   286/F30-34     2765/F    0:52:57  0:10:39
 7040. Adan Schwartz                San Francisco CA      0:58:04  0:11:41   488/M45-49     4274/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 7041. William C. Altreuter         Buffalo NY            0:58:04  0:11:41   438/M50-54     4275/M    0:52:21  0:10:32
 7042. Elmer Ploetz                 Eden NY               0:58:04  0:11:41   439/M50-54     4276/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 7043. Renee Martinez               Williamsville NY      0:58:04  0:11:41   271/F35-39     2766/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 7044. Jillian Piaggione            East Amherst NY       0:58:04  0:11:41   470/F20-24     2767/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 7045. Samantha Parker              East Amherst NY       0:58:04  0:11:41   418/F15-19     2768/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 7046. Kara Harvey                  North Tonawanda NY    0:58:04  0:11:41   469/F25-29     2769/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 7047. Lisa A. Eppolito             Fredonia NY           0:58:04  0:11:41   470/F25-29     2770/F    0:51:27  0:10:21
 7048. Shannon T. Zdrojewski        Hamburg NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   272/F35-39     2771/F    0:55:05  0:11:05
 7049. Maureen P. McGovern          Chicago IL            0:58:05  0:11:41   273/F35-39     2772/F    0:56:17  0:11:19
 7050. Amy Lawless                  West Seneca NY        0:58:05  0:11:41   274/F35-39     2773/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 7051. Jessica M. Ross              Williamsville NY      0:58:05  0:11:41   471/F20-24     2774/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 7052. Jenlene Nowak                Arlington VA          0:58:05  0:11:41   287/F30-34     2775/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 7053. Kent Burzynski               East Amherst NY       0:58:05  0:11:41   125/M60-64     4277/M    0:54:13  0:10:54
 7054. Colleen Grady                Buffalo NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   471/F25-29     2776/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 7055. Kimberly J. Telaak           Ellicottville NY      0:58:05  0:11:41   419/F15-19     2777/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 7056. Jill Adornetto               Hamburg NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   472/F25-29     2778/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 7057. Jordan Connors               Gowanda NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   529/M15-19     4278/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 7058. Karla Madrid                 Amherst NY            0:58:05  0:11:41   134/F50-54     2779/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 7059. Joshua Prey                  Clarence NY           0:58:06  0:11:41   413/M35-39     4279/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 7060. Deborah M. McCue             Allentown PA          0:58:06  0:11:41   268/F40-44     2780/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 7061. Mary K. Sendlak              Williamsville NY      0:58:06  0:11:41   473/F25-29     2781/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7062. Kimberly R. Clark            Lancaster NY          0:58:06  0:11:41   275/F35-39     2782/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 7063. Karen A. Mazierski           West Seneca NY        0:58:06  0:11:41   135/F50-54     2783/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 7064. Jeffrey J. Reisch            West Seneca NY        0:58:06  0:11:41   414/M35-39     4280/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 7065. David B. Lillie              Buffalo NY            0:58:06  0:11:41   126/M60-64     4281/M    0:56:01  0:11:16
 7066. Kevin Kraska                 Madison NJ            0:58:07  0:11:41   440/M50-54     4282/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7067. Sharon Mead                  Hamburg NY            0:58:07  0:11:41   136/F50-54     2784/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 7068. Terry L. Herrington          Newfane NY            0:58:07  0:11:41   137/F50-54     2785/F    0:57:46  0:11:37
 7069. Julia O'Connor               Orchard Park NY       0:58:07  0:11:41   154/F01-14     2786/F    0:51:11  0:10:18
 7070. Kara A. Brunner              Sandusky NY           0:58:07  0:11:41   269/F40-44     2787/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 7071. Kade A. Brunner              Sandusky NY           0:58:07  0:11:41   217/M01-14     4283/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 7072. Caitlin Codella              Grand Island NY       0:58:07  0:11:41   474/F25-29     2788/F    0:55:24  0:11:09
 7073. Scott Guenther               Lancaster NY          0:58:07  0:11:41   440/M20-24     4284/M    0:56:04  0:11:17
 7074. Frank Codella                Grand Island NY       0:58:07  0:11:41   263/M55-59     4285/M    0:55:23  0:11:08
 7075. Carlene Sluberski            Fredonia NY           0:58:08  0:11:42   420/F15-19     2789/F    0:52:11  0:10:30
 7076. Emily Harrington             Lockport NY           0:58:08  0:11:42   421/F15-19     2790/F    0:52:16  0:10:31
 7077. Mike Lanighan                Lockport NY           0:58:08  0:11:42   441/M20-24     4286/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 7078. Alissa G. Conti              Fredonia NY           0:58:08  0:11:42   422/F15-19     2791/F    0:52:11  0:10:30
 7079. Dineen M. Long               Lancaster NY          0:58:08  0:11:42   270/F40-44     2792/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 7080. Deborah O'Connor             Orchard Park NY       0:58:09  0:11:42   216/F45-49     2793/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 7081. Daniel Fleming               Tonawanda NY          0:58:09  0:11:42   218/M01-14     4287/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 7082. Angelo Cammilleri            East Amherst NY       0:58:09  0:11:42   424/M40-44     4288/M    0:50:13  0:10:06
 7083. Paul B. Kranz                Amherst NY            0:58:09  0:11:42   441/M50-54     4289/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 7084. Christine Fleming            Tonawanda NY          0:58:09  0:11:42   423/F15-19     2794/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 7085. Sarah E. Lillie              Ann Arbor MI          0:58:10  0:11:42   475/F25-29     2795/F    0:56:08  0:11:18
 7086. Denise N. Fleming            Tonawanda NY          0:58:10  0:11:42   424/F15-19     2796/F    0:50:45  0:10:13
 7087. Andrea Snitzer               Tonawanda NY          0:58:10  0:11:42   425/F15-19     2797/F    0:50:45  0:10:13
 7088. Dakota Stankey               Conewango Valley NY   0:58:10  0:11:42   472/F20-24     2798/F    0:55:30  0:11:10
 7089. Gwen Bush                    Ellicottville NY      0:58:10  0:11:42   271/F40-44     2799/F    0:55:30  0:11:10
 7090. Christopher D. Ross          Buffalo NY            0:58:10  0:11:42   489/M45-49     4290/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 7091. Stephen P. Toole             East Amherst NY       0:58:11  0:11:42   442/M50-54     4291/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 7092. Sarah B. Wujek               Cheektowaga NY        0:58:11  0:11:42   473/F20-24     2800/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 7093. Paul D. Costello             Kenmore NY            0:58:11  0:11:42   425/M40-44     4292/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7094. Patricia Wangelin            Holland NY            0:58:12  0:11:42   272/F40-44     2801/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 7095. Paul D. Costello, Jr.        Tonawanda NY          0:58:12  0:11:42   426/M40-44     4293/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7096. John Center                  Duluth MN             0:58:12  0:11:42   127/M60-64     4294/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 7097. Kelsey L. Redden             Kenmore NY            0:58:12  0:11:42   426/F15-19     2802/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 7098. Andrea Lefler                Kenmore NY            0:58:12  0:11:42   427/F15-19     2803/F    0:50:32  0:10:10
 7099. Jeanne M. Suski              Grand Island NY       0:58:12  0:11:42   217/F45-49     2804/F    0:54:27  0:10:57
 7100. Steve Deck                   Kenmore NY            0:58:12  0:11:42   467/M25-29     4295/M    0:51:45  0:10:25
 7101. Arnold W. Thomas             Coraopolis PA         0:58:13  0:11:43   427/M40-44     4296/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 7102. Anthony L. Eugeni            Niagara Falls NY      0:58:13  0:11:43   428/M40-44     4297/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 7103. Bob DiCesare                 Hamburg NY            0:58:13  0:11:43   490/M45-49     4298/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 7104. Christina A. Seitz           Cheektowaga NY        0:58:13  0:11:43   428/F15-19     2805/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 7105. Lisa Manente                 Grand Island NY       0:58:13  0:11:43   273/F40-44     2806/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 7106. Scott Irish-Bronkie          Clarence NY           0:58:14  0:11:43   530/M15-19     4299/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 7107. Patricia F. Emery            Tonawanda NY          0:58:14  0:11:43   138/F50-54     2807/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 7108. Robert A. Chmiel             East Amherst NY       0:58:15  0:11:43   429/M40-44     4300/M    0:56:17  0:11:19
 7109. Catherine Wright             Buffalo NY            0:58:15  0:11:43   474/F20-24     2808/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 7110. Joelle I. Joseph             Clarence NY           0:58:15  0:11:43   475/F20-24     2809/F    0:57:14  0:11:31
 7111. Alexandra Zackem             New York NY           0:58:15  0:11:43   476/F25-29     2810/F    0:55:16  0:11:07
 7112. Ronald W. Zackem             Williamsville NY      0:58:15  0:11:43    42/M65-69     4301/M    0:55:16  0:11:07
 7113. Bridget M. Dedario           Buffalo NY            0:58:16  0:11:43   477/F25-29     2811/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 7114. Carrie Gordon                Buffalo NY            0:58:16  0:11:43   478/F25-29     2812/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 7115. Alyssa M. Dewes              Clarence NY           0:58:16  0:11:43   155/F01-14     2813/F    0:51:56  0:10:27
 7116. Ryan D. O'Byrne              New York NY           0:58:17  0:11:43   468/M25-29     4302/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 7117. Rob Collard                  Buffalo NY            0:58:17  0:11:43   415/M35-39     4303/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 7118. Deb A. Bodenstedt            Hamburg NY            0:58:17  0:11:43   276/F35-39     2814/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 7119. Dawn Hill                    Amherst NY            0:58:17  0:11:43   288/F30-34     2815/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 7120. Gretchen Tobol               Grand Island NY       0:58:18  0:11:44   218/F45-49     2816/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 7121. Janice C. White              Buffalo NY            0:58:18  0:11:44   274/F40-44     2817/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 7122. Donald J. Jarmusz            Williamsville NY      0:58:18  0:11:44   443/M50-54     4304/M    0:55:50  0:11:14
 7123. Hilary C. Jarmusz            Williamsville NY      0:58:18  0:11:44   429/F15-19     2818/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 7124. Matthew Winship              Orchard Park NY       0:58:18  0:11:44   442/M20-24     4305/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 7125. Peter M. Haas                Chicago IL            0:58:19  0:11:44   420/M30-34     4306/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 7126. Joseph M. Giglio             Gowanda NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   264/M55-59     4307/M    0:56:16  0:11:19
 7127. Ryan Hatch                   New York NY           0:58:19  0:11:44   469/M25-29     4308/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 7128. Michael S. Crean             Kenmore NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   421/M30-34     4309/M    0:50:29  0:10:09
 7129. Suzanne M. Crean             Kenmore NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   289/F30-34     2819/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 7130. Donald J. Globnick           Buffalo NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   265/M55-59     4310/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 7131. Daniel Heims                 Williamsville NY      0:58:19  0:11:44   422/M30-34     4311/M    0:53:30  0:10:46
 7132. Frank Schultz                Buffalo NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   266/M55-59     4312/M    0:56:18  0:11:20
 7133. Cory Colpetzer               Grand Island NY       0:58:20  0:11:44   423/M30-34     4313/M    0:54:49  0:11:02
 7134. Patrick M. Phelan            Buffalo NY            0:58:20  0:11:44   267/M55-59     4314/M    0:57:49  0:11:38
 7135. David C. Donohue             Tonawanda NY          0:58:20  0:11:44   430/M40-44     4315/M    0:50:32  0:10:10
 7136. Joe K. O'Connor              Buffalo NY            0:58:20  0:11:44   424/M30-34     4316/M    0:50:50  0:10:14
 7137. Thomas W. Yager              Buffalo NY            0:58:21  0:11:44   470/M25-29     4317/M    0:52:49  0:10:38
 7138. Jackie Gramlich              Tonawanda NY          0:58:21  0:11:44   476/F20-24     2820/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 7139. Jonathan Mahoney             Kenmore NY            0:58:21  0:11:44   471/M25-29     4318/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 7140. Pete Gottfried               Buffalo NY            0:58:22  0:11:44   431/M40-44     4319/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 7141. Brian D. Baird               Buffalo NY            0:58:23  0:11:45   268/M55-59     4320/M    0:53:30  0:10:46
 7142. Hilary Banker                Buffalo NY            0:58:23  0:11:45   277/F35-39     2821/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 7143. Daniel E. Dudek              Gasport NY            0:58:23  0:11:45   491/M45-49     4321/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 7144. Elaine Donnelly              Buffalo NY            0:58:24  0:11:45   275/F40-44     2822/F    0:53:25  0:10:45
 7145. James W. Strom               North Tonawanda NY    0:58:24  0:11:45   128/M60-64     4322/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 7146. Paul Batt                    Williamsville NY      0:58:24  0:11:45   269/M55-59     4323/M    0:50:45  0:10:13
 7147. James K. Loga                West Seneca NY        0:58:25  0:11:45   270/M55-59     4324/M    0:51:41  0:10:24
 7148. Shannon S. McGrath           Williamsville NY      0:58:25  0:11:45   276/F40-44     2823/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 7149. Shauna J. Pantano            Williamsville NY      0:58:25  0:11:45   477/F20-24     2824/F    0:55:00  0:11:04
 7150. Sara Schnitzer               West Seneca NY        0:58:25  0:11:45   479/F25-29     2825/F    0:51:11  0:10:18
 7151. Brian P. Olearczyk           Cohasset MA           0:58:25  0:11:45   425/M30-34     4325/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 7152. Samantha Roman               Painted Post NY       0:58:26  0:11:45   478/F20-24     2826/F    0:57:46  0:11:37
 7153. Adam Schnitzer               West Seneca NY        0:58:26  0:11:45   472/M25-29     4326/M    0:51:10  0:10:18
 7154. Kelly Pawlak                 Fishkill NY           0:58:26  0:11:45   277/F40-44     2827/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 7155. Jennifer Rubeck              Geneseo NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   278/F40-44     2828/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 7156. Elaine Clutterbuck           Buffalo NY            0:58:26  0:11:45    69/F55-59     2829/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 7157. Adam Whiteman                Angola NY             0:58:27  0:11:45   531/M15-19     4327/M    0:53:14  0:10:43
 7158. Maureen J. Casey             Hamburg NY            0:58:27  0:11:45   279/F40-44     2830/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 7159. Shelby Will                  Angola NY             0:58:27  0:11:45   430/F15-19     2831/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 7160. Jamie Emery                  Pleasant Prairie WI   0:58:27  0:11:45   156/F01-14     2832/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 7161. Grace Kinerk                 East Amherst NY       0:58:27  0:11:45   157/F01-14     2833/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7162. Tracy L. Brown               Boston NY             0:58:28  0:11:46   480/F25-29     2834/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 7163. Rachael M. Vella-Garrido     Buffalo NY            0:58:28  0:11:46   290/F30-34     2835/F    0:50:58  0:10:15
 7164. Hector P. Garrido            Buffalo NY            0:58:28  0:11:46   416/M35-39     4328/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 7165. Philip Kish                  Amherst NY            0:58:28  0:11:46   129/M60-64     4329/M    0:51:03  0:10:16
 7166. Donna M. Benitez-Ross        Tonawanda NY          0:58:29  0:11:46   280/F40-44     2836/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 7167. Kathy Emery                  Pleasant Prairie WI   0:58:29  0:11:46   139/F50-54     2837/F    0:52:15  0:10:31
 7168. Lisa Hinterberger            Lancaster NY          0:58:29  0:11:46   431/F15-19     2838/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 7169. Barry D. Martin              Williamsville NY      0:58:29  0:11:46   444/M50-54     4330/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 7170. Maggie K. Martin             Williamsville NY      0:58:30  0:11:46   432/F15-19     2839/F    0:54:10  0:10:54
 7171. Lisa Adornetto               Hamburg NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   481/F25-29     2840/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 7172. Mary Beth Hoffarth           Batavia NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   140/F50-54     2841/F    0:55:40  0:11:12
 7173. Logan E. Smith               Old Forge NY          0:58:30  0:11:46   433/F15-19     2842/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 7174. John Fuhrman                 Blasdell NY           0:58:31  0:11:46   130/M60-64     4331/M    0:55:34  0:11:11
 7175. Chris Billoni                Kenmore NY            0:58:31  0:11:46   443/M20-24     4332/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 7176. Craig H. Johnson             Niagara Falls NY      0:58:32  0:11:47   271/M55-59     4333/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 7177. Jamie J. Batt                Buffalo NY            0:58:32  0:11:47   291/F30-34     2843/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 7178. Cathleen M. Zeman            Lancaster NY          0:58:32  0:11:47   278/F35-39     2844/F    0:52:57  0:10:39
 7179. Lauren A. Nikisher           Tonawanda NY          0:58:32  0:11:47   434/F15-19     2845/F    0:55:21  0:11:08
 7180. Thomas Schmitt               Amherst NY            0:58:32  0:11:47   492/M45-49     4334/M    0:55:30  0:11:10
 7181. Nicole Lipp                  Cheektowaga NY        0:58:32  0:11:47   482/F25-29     2846/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 7182. Meghan M. Carrig             Hamburg NY            0:58:32  0:11:47   435/F15-19     2847/F    0:56:53  0:11:27
 7183. Donna Haslinger              Lancaster NY          0:58:32  0:11:47   281/F40-44     2848/F    0:52:57  0:10:39
 7184. Kenneth Winship              Portland ME           0:58:32  0:11:47   473/M25-29     4335/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 7185. Lindsey M. Alico             Orchard Park NY       0:58:32  0:11:47   479/F20-24     2849/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 7186. Tamara A. Daniels            New York NY           0:58:32  0:11:47   483/F25-29     2850/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 7187. Bill A. Alico                Orchard Park NY       0:58:32  0:11:47   493/M45-49     4336/M    0:55:28  0:11:09
 7188. Sharon A. Daniels            Williamsville NY      0:58:33  0:11:47    16/F60-64     2851/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 7189. Derek West                   East Aurora NY        0:58:33  0:11:47   532/M15-19     4337/M    0:49:35  0:09:58
 7190. Emily Nesselbeck             Norwalk CT            0:58:33  0:11:47   480/F20-24     2852/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 7191. Gwen Nesselbeck              Buffalo NY            0:58:33  0:11:47   484/F25-29     2853/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 7192. Susan Lucci                  Blasdell NY           0:58:33  0:11:47   279/F35-39     2854/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 7193. Sarah Harms                  Pomona CA             0:58:33  0:11:47   481/F20-24     2855/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 7194. Daniel C. Mulhisen           Hamburg NY            0:58:33  0:11:47   444/M20-24     4338/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 7195. Michelle M. Brinkworth       Buffalo NY            0:58:33  0:11:47   292/F30-34     2856/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 7196. Libby Pei                    Buffalo NY            0:58:34  0:11:47   436/F15-19     2857/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 7197. Barry C. Stelmach            Cheektowaga NY        0:58:34  0:11:47   417/M35-39     4339/M    0:52:23  0:10:32
 7198. Rachel Nowak                 Wheatfield NY         0:58:34  0:11:47   282/F40-44     2858/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7199. Mitchell A. Dunbar           Morrow OH             0:58:35  0:11:47   533/M15-19     4340/M    0:56:02  0:11:16
 7200. Anthony V. Thomas            East Amherst NY       0:58:35  0:11:47   494/M45-49     4341/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7201. Jennie R. Rook               Clarence Center NY    0:58:35  0:11:47   280/F35-39     2859/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 7202. Anthony L. Thomas            East Amherst NY       0:58:35  0:11:47   219/M01-14     4342/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 7203. Alicia M. Tombs              Cheektowaga NY        0:58:35  0:11:47   485/F25-29     2860/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 7204. James M. Rahill              Charlestown NY        0:58:35  0:11:47   474/M25-29     4343/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 7205. Theresa J. Ferrara           Williamsville NY      0:58:36  0:11:47   293/F30-34     2861/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 7206. Andrew Dorn                  Lancaster NY          0:58:36  0:11:47   426/M30-34     4344/M    0:52:38  0:10:35
 7207. Dawn Dorn                    Lancaster NY          0:58:36  0:11:47   486/F25-29     2862/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 7208. Gina M. Stempkowski          Holland NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   482/F20-24     2863/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 7209. Laura Nowak                  Akron NY              0:58:36  0:11:47   483/F20-24     2864/F    0:57:36  0:11:35
 7210. Greggory Gallson             Amherst NY            0:58:37  0:11:48   475/M25-29     4345/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 7211. Thomas E. Zuch               North Tonawanda NY    0:58:37  0:11:48   272/M55-59     4346/M    0:55:06  0:11:05
 7212. Cheryl L. Baker              Blasdell NY           0:58:37  0:11:48   281/F35-39     2865/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 7213. Tracey L. Homonai            West Seneca NY        0:58:37  0:11:48   484/F20-24     2866/F    0:57:30  0:11:34
 7214. Daniel J. Zimmerman          Tonawanda NY          0:58:37  0:11:48   445/M20-24     4347/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 7215. Peter Shepard                Tonawanda NY          0:58:38  0:11:48   432/M40-44     4348/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 7216. John P. Emhof                Buffalo NY            0:58:38  0:11:48   445/M50-54     4349/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 7217. Jay P. McQuillan             East Amherst NY       0:58:39  0:11:48   418/M35-39     4350/M    0:54:31  0:10:58
 7218. Nancy A. Samer               Cheektowaga NY        0:58:39  0:11:48   219/F45-49     2867/F    0:50:45  0:10:13
 7219. Frank Perillo                Buffalo NY            0:58:40  0:11:48   273/M55-59     4351/M    0:55:40  0:11:12
 7220. Kerissa L. Koch              Buffalo NY            0:58:40  0:11:48   294/F30-34     2868/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 7221. Ann Schonour                 Orchard Park NY       0:58:40  0:11:48   485/F20-24     2869/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 7222. Matt Dietrick                Orchard Park NY       0:58:40  0:11:48   446/M20-24     4352/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 7223. Joseph Elias                 Kenmore NY            0:58:41  0:11:48    43/M65-69     4353/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 7224. James A. Peters              Cheektowaga NY        0:58:42  0:11:49   274/M55-59     4354/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 7225. John Sterba                  East Aurora NY        0:58:42  0:11:49   275/M55-59     4355/M    0:52:02  0:10:28
 7226. Patrick Gourlay              Buffalo NY            0:58:43  0:11:49   220/M01-14     4356/M    0:54:51  0:11:02
 7227. Marcy James                  Woodbridge VA         0:58:43  0:11:49   487/F25-29     2870/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 7228. Mike Goulet                  Downington PA         0:58:45  0:11:49   447/M20-24     4357/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 7229. Craig Cieplinski             East Amherst NY       0:58:45  0:11:49   419/M35-39     4358/M    0:54:44  0:11:01
 7230. Brian O'Neill                Mount Laurel NJ       0:58:45  0:11:49   427/M30-34     4359/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 7231. Kennedy R. Smith             Lockport NY           0:58:45  0:11:49   158/F01-14     2871/F    0:58:00  0:11:40
 7232. Gretchen B. Holst            Hamburg NY            0:58:45  0:11:49   295/F30-34     2872/F    0:56:54  0:11:27
 7233. Randy A. Zdybowicz           Buffalo NY            0:58:45  0:11:49   495/M45-49     4360/M    0:55:30  0:11:10
 7234. Christy M. Ventura           Lockport NY           0:58:46  0:11:49   486/F20-24     2873/F    0:58:00  0:11:40
 7235. Don Mead                     Hamburg NY            0:58:46  0:11:49   496/M45-49     4361/M    0:52:30  0:10:34
 7236. Julie A. Gavin               Buffalo NY            0:58:46  0:11:49   283/F40-44     2874/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 7237. Susan A. Trumble             Pittsford NY          0:58:46  0:11:49   282/F35-39     2875/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 7238. Richard J. D'Arcy            Lancaster NY          0:58:46  0:11:49   446/M50-54     4362/M    0:57:35  0:11:35
 7239. Kelly Mead                   Hamburg NY            0:58:46  0:11:49   437/F15-19     2876/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 7240. Jane A. Schmitt              Lancaster NY          0:58:46  0:11:49    70/F55-59     2877/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 7241. Jerry Schmitt                Lancaster NY          0:58:46  0:11:49   276/M55-59     4363/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 7242. Patrick Skinner              Williamsville NY      0:58:47  0:11:50   433/M40-44     4364/M    0:51:46  0:10:25
 7243. Jodie Cansdale               Alden NY              0:58:47  0:11:50   284/F40-44     2878/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 7244. Dana Swieczkowski            Sanborn NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   488/F25-29     2879/F    0:52:19  0:10:31
 7245. Julie Ludwig                 Akron NY              0:58:47  0:11:50   285/F40-44     2880/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 7246. Andrea Felgemacher           Amherst NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   283/F35-39     2881/F    0:54:10  0:10:54
 7247. Julie Sullivan               Amherst NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   159/F01-14     2882/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 7248. Nicholas J. Larratta         Tonawanda NY          0:58:47  0:11:50   476/M25-29     4365/M    0:51:32  0:10:22
 7249. Elizabeth Stone              Buffalo NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   141/F50-54     2883/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 7250. Allison G. Flammer           Amherst NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   284/F35-39     2884/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 7251. Meg M. Collins               Getzville NY          0:58:47  0:11:50   296/F30-34     2885/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 7252. Monica A. Boccolucci         West Seneca NY        0:58:48  0:11:50   285/F35-39     2886/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 7253. Lauren E. Gioia              New York NY           0:58:48  0:11:50   297/F30-34     2887/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 7254. Joseph P. Treanor            Lockport NY           0:58:48  0:11:50   221/M01-14     4366/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 7255. Steven M. Christina          Angola NY             0:58:48  0:11:50   428/M30-34     4367/M    0:56:33  0:11:23
 7256. Shaifa Farooqui              Getzville NY          0:58:48  0:11:50   487/F20-24     2888/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 7257. Joseph A. Treanor            Lockport NY           0:58:48  0:11:50   434/M40-44     4368/M    0:55:03  0:11:04
 7258. Ryan H. Mulhisen             Hamburg NY            0:58:49  0:11:50   534/M15-19     4369/M    0:53:00  0:10:40
 7259. Chis Huisman                 Jordan ON             0:58:49  0:11:50    10/M70-74     4370/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 7260. Alexander Marcinelli         Buffalo NY            0:58:49  0:11:50   420/M35-39     4371/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 7261. Mary Z. Clark                Tonawanda NY          0:58:49  0:11:50    71/F55-59     2889/F    0:53:33  0:10:46
 7262. Steven Dziuba                Clarence NY           0:58:49  0:11:50   222/M01-14     4372/M    0:52:32  0:10:34
 7263. Rebecca Z. Clark             Kenmore NY            0:58:49  0:11:50   488/F20-24     2890/F    0:53:33  0:10:46
 7264. James Carey                  Williamsville NY      0:58:50  0:11:50   435/M40-44     4373/M    0:58:50  0:11:50
 7265. Jason Clough                 East Amherst NY       0:58:50  0:11:50   421/M35-39     4374/M    0:51:32  0:10:22
 7266. Daniel R. Rybarczyk          Amherst NY            0:58:50  0:11:50   223/M01-14     4375/M    0:52:50  0:10:38
 7267. Jeanne-Marie Sylka           Buffalo NY            0:58:51  0:11:50   220/F45-49     2891/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 7268. Langdon C. Hubbard           Amherst NY            0:58:51  0:11:50   447/M50-54     4376/M    0:54:42  0:11:00
 7269. Nancy C. Vargo               Buffalo NY            0:58:51  0:11:50    72/F55-59     2892/F    0:55:30  0:11:10
 7270. Kristin McKeel               Buffalo NY            0:58:51  0:11:50   489/F25-29     2893/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 7271. Bethany H. Hubbard           Amherst NY            0:58:51  0:11:50   489/F20-24     2894/F    0:54:42  0:11:00
 7272. William Sthregel             Buffalo NY            0:58:52  0:11:51     8/M75-79     4377/M    0:54:53  0:11:02
 7273. David McIntyre               Williamsville NY      0:58:53  0:11:51   277/M55-59     4378/M    0:56:27  0:11:21
 7274. Katy W. Miller               Buffalo NY            0:58:53  0:11:51   221/F45-49     2895/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 7275. Matthew Logue                Buffalo NY            0:58:53  0:11:51   477/M25-29     4379/M    0:54:48  0:11:01
 7276. Megan Ross                   Clarence Center NY    0:58:53  0:11:51   438/F15-19     2896/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 7277. Clare H. Martin              Williamsville NY      0:58:53  0:11:51   439/F15-19     2897/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 7278. Jim Lapsley                  Hamburg NY            0:58:54  0:11:51   422/M35-39     4380/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 7279. Johnny W. Brown              Kenmore NY            0:58:54  0:11:51    11/M70-74     4381/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 7280. Heather Lester               Arcade NY             0:58:54  0:11:51   490/F25-29     2898/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 7281. Kerry A. O'Rourke            Dunkirk NY            0:58:55  0:11:51   491/F25-29     2899/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 7282. Molly K. Clauss              Kenmore NY            0:58:55  0:11:51   492/F25-29     2900/F    0:58:07  0:11:41
 7283. Melissa Ryan                 Hamburg NY            0:58:55  0:11:51   298/F30-34     2901/F    0:55:54  0:11:15
 7284. Ricky Jacobs                 East Amherst NY       0:58:55  0:11:51   224/M01-14     4382/M    0:55:59  0:11:16
 7285. Pamela Knausz                Fairport NY           0:58:55  0:11:51   299/F30-34     2902/F    0:57:22  0:11:32
 7286. Paul B. Hurley               Buffalo NY            0:58:55  0:11:51   131/M60-64     4383/M    0:53:43  0:10:48
 7287. Sue Schaffstall              Lake View NY          0:58:56  0:11:51   286/F40-44     2903/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 7288. Paul Marzello, Jr.           Buffalo NY            0:58:56  0:11:51   448/M20-24     4384/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 7289. Karen L. Amidon              Hamlin NY             0:58:57  0:11:52   493/F25-29     2904/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 7290. Amy B. Szczygiel             Quincy MA             0:58:57  0:11:52   287/F40-44     2905/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 7291. Jack Rooney                  Williamsville NY      0:58:57  0:11:52   132/M60-64     4385/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 7292. Debbie Riter                 Orchard Park NY       0:58:57  0:11:52   288/F40-44     2906/F    0:52:44  0:10:36
 7293. Meredith Lipke               Hamburg NY            0:58:58  0:11:52   222/F45-49     2907/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 7294. Matthew Gourlay              Buffalo NY            0:58:58  0:11:52   423/M35-39     4386/M    0:55:06  0:11:05
 7295. David E. Nittbrauer          Clarence NY           0:58:58  0:11:52   133/M60-64     4387/M    0:52:22  0:10:32
 7296. Mary Jo Gloriosso            Amherst NY            0:58:58  0:11:52   289/F40-44     2908/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 7297. Jenny R. Conklin             Hamburg NY            0:58:59  0:11:52   300/F30-34     2909/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7298. Deborah A. Chesna            Tavernier FL          0:58:59  0:11:52   223/F45-49     2910/F    0:58:28  0:11:46
 7299. Molly Goldstein              New York NY           0:59:00  0:11:52   494/F25-29     2911/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 7300. Eric W. Faso                 Lancaster NY          0:59:00  0:11:52   478/M25-29     4388/M    0:54:20  0:10:56
 7301. Aaron Chesna                 Alden NY              0:59:00  0:11:52   449/M20-24     4389/M    0:58:28  0:11:46
 7302. Jennifer DiLauro             Blasdell NY           0:59:00  0:11:52   286/F35-39     2912/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 7303. Jessica Hollister            Cheektowaga NY        0:59:00  0:11:52   440/F15-19     2913/F    0:56:39  0:11:24
 7304. Pia Sarkar                   San Francisco CA      0:59:01  0:11:52   287/F35-39     2914/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 7305. Rebecca Gourlay              Buffalo NY            0:59:01  0:11:52   160/F01-14     2915/F    0:55:09  0:11:06
 7306. Amanda Limardi               Cheektowaga NY        0:59:01  0:11:52   441/F15-19     2916/F    0:56:39  0:11:24
 7307. Karl Kumro                   West Seneca NY        0:59:01  0:11:52   535/M15-19     4390/M    0:56:34  0:11:23
 7308. Catherine M. Campana         Kenmore NY            0:59:02  0:11:53   490/F20-24     2917/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 7309. Paul J. Campana              Kenmore NY            0:59:02  0:11:53   448/M50-54     4391/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 7310. Donald Lofaso, Jr.           Williamsville NY      0:59:03  0:11:53   497/M45-49     4392/M    0:54:55  0:11:03
 7311. Laura M. Smith               Cheektowaga NY        0:59:03  0:11:53   301/F30-34     2918/F    0:55:24  0:11:09
 7312. Donna M. Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY            0:59:03  0:11:53   290/F40-44     2919/F    0:57:46  0:11:37
 7313. Michael Larson               Getzville NY          0:59:04  0:11:53   479/M25-29     4393/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 7314. Alyssa Schifferle            East Amherst NY       0:59:04  0:11:53   442/F15-19     2920/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 7315. Loreli Baroldy               Orchard Park NY       0:59:04  0:11:53   443/F15-19     2921/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 7316. Leslie L. Fluri              North Babylon NY      0:59:04  0:11:53   495/F25-29     2922/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 7317. Megan Larson                 Getzville NY          0:59:04  0:11:53   496/F25-29     2923/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 7318. Tina Camilleri               Flat Rock MI          0:59:04  0:11:53   491/F20-24     2924/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7319. Kristin Dobmeier             Orchard Park NY       0:59:04  0:11:53   302/F30-34     2925/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 7320. Karl N. Taltos               Cheektowaga NY        0:59:05  0:11:53   134/M60-64     4394/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 7321. Mila Casey                   Ellicottville NY      0:59:05  0:11:53   497/F25-29     2926/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 7322. Maura A. Seitz               Cheektowaga NY        0:59:05  0:11:53   161/F01-14     2927/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7323. Dan Juhasz                   Lancaster NY          0:59:05  0:11:53   436/M40-44     4395/M    0:51:57  0:10:27
 7324. Dean A. O'Brien              Lockport NY           0:59:06  0:11:53   498/M45-49     4396/M    0:51:28  0:10:21
 7325. Alyssa Moretti               Hamburg NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   444/F15-19     2928/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7326. Lisa Jarosz                  Hamburg NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   445/F15-19     2929/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7327. Joe Kreuz                    Kenmore NY            0:59:07  0:11:54   449/M50-54     4397/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 7328. Courtney McMann              Amherst NY            0:59:07  0:11:54   498/F25-29     2930/F    0:55:25  0:11:09
 7329. Michael R. Krajewski         Lancaster NY          0:59:07  0:11:54   278/M55-59     4398/M    0:52:51  0:10:38
 7330. Lynn Sarkisian               Kenmore NY            0:59:07  0:11:54   288/F35-39     2931/F    0:57:38  0:11:36
 7331. Michele Marino               Depew NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   492/F20-24     2932/F    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7332. Krista Hartman               Boston NY             0:59:07  0:11:54   303/F30-34     2933/F    0:54:37  0:10:59
 7333. Mary R. Hugar                Orchard Park NY       0:59:07  0:11:54   224/F45-49     2934/F    0:56:50  0:11:26
 7334. Joshua Henry                 Lakeview NY           0:59:07  0:11:54   225/M01-14     4399/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 7335. Venessa Huffman              Buffalo NY            0:59:08  0:11:54   304/F30-34     2935/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 7336. Susan Vonarx                 Buffalo NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   142/F50-54     2936/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 7337. Melissa Babiarz              Buffalo NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   291/F40-44     2937/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 7338. Ann Wright                   South Wales NY        0:59:09  0:11:54    73/F55-59     2938/F    0:52:56  0:10:39
 7339. Tressie E. Moslow            Williamsville NY      0:59:10  0:11:54   305/F30-34     2939/F    0:52:56  0:10:39
 7340. Jeffrey T. Ulrich            Alden NY              0:59:10  0:11:54   499/M45-49     4400/M    0:57:00  0:11:28
 7341. Kathleen A. Bean             West Seneca NY        0:59:11  0:11:54   225/F45-49     2940/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 7342. Patrick Kennedy              Dexter MI             0:59:11  0:11:54   424/M35-39     4401/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 7343. David McCabe                 Brandon FL            0:59:11  0:11:54   437/M40-44     4402/M    0:56:06  0:11:17
 7344. Karla Braun-Kolbe            Amherst NY            0:59:11  0:11:54   499/F25-29     2941/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 7345. Alexandra Cobb               Peru VT               0:59:11  0:11:54   162/F01-14     2942/F    0:57:36  0:11:35
 7346. Margaret M. Cobb             Peru VT               0:59:11  0:11:54   143/F50-54     2943/F    0:57:37  0:11:35
 7347. Barbara Fiorella             Williamsville NY      0:59:12  0:11:55   292/F40-44     2944/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 7348. Lee Devinney-Boymel          Amherst NY            0:59:12  0:11:55   493/F20-24     2945/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 7349. Jack Shivinsky               Kenmore NY            0:59:12  0:11:55   226/M01-14     4403/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 7350. Mary Anne Connell            Buffalo NY            0:59:12  0:11:55    74/F55-59     2946/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 7351. Rebecca Schlisserman         Gainesville VA        0:59:12  0:11:55   500/F25-29     2947/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 7352. Robert Shivinsky             Kenmore NY            0:59:12  0:11:55   438/M40-44     4404/M    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7353. Daniel Hoefert               La Plata MD           0:59:13  0:11:55   480/M25-29     4405/M    0:52:49  0:10:38
 7354. Jillian Harb                 Kenmore NY            0:59:13  0:11:55   494/F20-24     2948/F    0:56:16  0:11:19
 7355. George Parillo               Elma NY               0:59:13  0:11:55   429/M30-34     4406/M    0:57:05  0:11:29
 7356. Timothy Roach                Hamburg NY            0:59:14  0:11:55   500/M45-49     4407/M    0:57:03  0:11:29
 7357. Jamie Gulino                 West Falls NY         0:59:14  0:11:55   306/F30-34     2949/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 7358. Alyssa Niggel                East Aurora NY        0:59:14  0:11:55   446/F15-19     2950/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 7359. Nicole Getman                Buffalo NY            0:59:14  0:11:55   501/F25-29     2951/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 7360. Mark A. Baker                Buffalo NY            0:59:15  0:11:55   501/M45-49     4408/M    0:54:04  0:10:53
 7361. Song Rio                     Buffalo NY            0:59:15  0:11:55   307/F30-34     2952/F    0:58:54  0:11:51
 7362. Rocco Polino                 East Amherst NY       0:59:15  0:11:55   450/M50-54     4409/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 7363. Kristin Gibney               Buffalo NY            0:59:15  0:11:55   502/F25-29     2953/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 7364. James Henry                  Lakeview NY           0:59:16  0:11:55   425/M35-39     4410/M    0:50:32  0:10:10
 7365. Michelle Pietroboni          Holley NY             0:59:16  0:11:55   226/F45-49     2954/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 7366. Maureen A. Byrne             Buffalo NY            0:59:17  0:11:56   495/F20-24     2955/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7367. John Godwin                  Buffalo NY            0:59:17  0:11:56   481/M25-29     4411/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7368. Emily Madeja                 Buffalo NY            0:59:17  0:11:56   503/F25-29     2956/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 7369. Michelle Runsalot            Warsaw NY             0:59:17  0:11:56   504/F25-29     2957/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 7370. Michelle Schwach             Amherst NY            0:59:17  0:11:56   505/F25-29     2958/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 7371. Julie Stone                  East Amherst NY       0:59:18  0:11:56   293/F40-44     2959/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 7372. Andrea Griebner              East Amherst NY       0:59:18  0:11:56   227/F45-49     2960/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7373. Darlene A. Grillo            Buffalo NY            0:59:18  0:11:56   289/F35-39     2961/F    0:57:22  0:11:32
 7374. Brian M. Frank               Hamburg NY            0:59:18  0:11:56   426/M35-39     4412/M    0:55:53  0:11:15
 7375. William Allen                East Amherst NY       0:59:18  0:11:56   502/M45-49     4413/M    0:54:43  0:11:00
 7376. Ronald Niedziela             Kenmore NY            0:59:18  0:11:56    12/M70-74     4414/M    0:57:49  0:11:38
 7377. Meghan E. Pacana             Hamburg NY            0:59:19  0:11:56   163/F01-14     2962/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 7378. Vikki Smith                  Grand Island NY       0:59:19  0:11:56    75/F55-59     2963/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 7379. Kristin A. Jacobsen          Hamburg NY            0:59:19  0:11:56   290/F35-39     2964/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 7380. Kelly L. Beckwith            Lancaster NY          0:59:19  0:11:56   308/F30-34     2965/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 7381. Kathleen A. Petko            Buffalo NY            0:59:20  0:11:56   144/F50-54     2966/F    0:59:03  0:11:53
 7382. James Huntz                  Lockport NY           0:59:20  0:11:56   135/M60-64     4415/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7383. Paul Boglioli                Orchard Park NY       0:59:20  0:11:56   279/M55-59     4416/M    0:53:29  0:10:46
 7384. Carrie A. Consentino         Williamsville NY      0:59:20  0:11:56   291/F35-39     2967/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 7385. Daniel Fabrizio              Youngstown NY         0:59:21  0:11:56    44/M65-69     4417/M    0:53:06  0:10:41
 7386. Valerie Jacobs               Elma NY               0:59:21  0:11:56   506/F25-29     2968/F    0:57:12  0:11:30
 7387. Lauren Ciszkowski            Williamsville NY      0:59:21  0:11:56   507/F25-29     2969/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7388. Sam Skinner                  Williamsville NY      0:59:22  0:11:57   227/M01-14     4418/M    0:52:22  0:10:32
 7389. Carlos M. Torres             Grand Island NY       0:59:22  0:11:57   430/M30-34     4419/M    0:56:00  0:11:16
 7390. Joanne M. Gannon             Hamburg NY            0:59:22  0:11:57   228/F45-49     2970/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 7391. Dino A. Lostracco, II        North Tonawanda NY    0:59:23  0:11:57   536/M15-19     4420/M    0:57:19  0:11:32
 7392. Brian P. Murphy              North Tonawanda NY    0:59:23  0:11:57   503/M45-49     4421/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 7393. Evan R. Merrill              Williamsville NY      0:59:23  0:11:57   228/M01-14     4422/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 7394. Mary G. Cochrane             Buffalo NY            0:59:23  0:11:57   229/F45-49     2971/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 7395. Carol M. Merrill             Williamsville NY      0:59:24  0:11:57   230/F45-49     2972/F    0:53:12  0:10:42
 7396. Adam M. Hojnacki             Akron NY              0:59:24  0:11:57   482/M25-29     4423/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 7397. Holly Baxter                 Batavia NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   508/F25-29     2973/F    0:53:28  0:10:45
 7398. Joanna R. Marinucci          North Tonawanda NY    0:59:24  0:11:57   447/F15-19     2974/F    0:55:07  0:11:05
 7399. Katie N. Syruws              Niagara Falls NY      0:59:25  0:11:57   448/F15-19     2975/F    0:55:07  0:11:05
 7400. Jill C. Smilinich            Tonawanda NY          0:59:25  0:11:57   309/F30-34     2976/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 7401. Zachary A. Kasperek          West Amherst NY       0:59:25  0:11:57   483/M25-29     4424/M    0:56:59  0:11:28
 7402. Charles J. Trautman          North Tonawanda NY    0:59:25  0:11:57   451/M50-54     4425/M    0:58:23  0:11:45
 7403. Robert A. Schintzivs         Williamsville NY      0:59:25  0:11:57   452/M50-54     4426/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7404. Kimberley Brown              Buffalo NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   294/F40-44     2977/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 7405. Catherine N. Benson          Elma NY               0:59:26  0:11:57   449/F15-19     2978/F    0:58:46  0:11:49
 7406. James S. Maher               Hamburg NY            0:59:26  0:11:57   504/M45-49     4427/M    0:50:52  0:10:14
 7407. Cynthia R. Mason             North Tonawanda NY    0:59:26  0:11:57   295/F40-44     2979/F    0:53:57  0:10:51
 7408. Rebecca B. Lacki             Chicago IL            0:59:26  0:11:57   292/F35-39     2980/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 7409. Kathryn G. Halloran          Angola NY             0:59:26  0:11:57   164/F01-14     2981/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 7410. Britney L. Godfrey           Angola NY             0:59:26  0:11:57   496/F20-24     2982/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 7411. Joe Welch                    Tonawanda NY          0:59:27  0:11:58   450/M20-24     4428/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 7412. Jen Markey                   Tonawanda NY          0:59:27  0:11:58   509/F25-29     2983/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 7413. David J. Lacki               Chicago IL            0:59:27  0:11:58   439/M40-44     4429/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 7414. Leag Eagan-Stoddard          Lackawanna NY         0:59:27  0:11:58   293/F35-39     2984/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 7415. Kelly Donovan-Di Virgilio    Buffalo NY            0:59:27  0:11:58   294/F35-39     2985/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 7416. Scott A. Mason               North Tonawanda NY    0:59:27  0:11:58   440/M40-44     4430/M    0:53:59  0:10:52
 7417. Jessica Kasperek             Fort Belvoir VA       0:59:27  0:11:58   497/F20-24     2986/F    0:57:03  0:11:29
 7418. Jean Pappalardo              Orchard Park NY       0:59:28  0:11:58   231/F45-49     2987/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 7419. Eric Lindquist               Orchard Park NY       0:59:28  0:11:58   453/M50-54     4431/M    0:56:20  0:11:20
 7420. David Marty                  Cheektowaga NY        0:59:28  0:11:58   484/M25-29     4432/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7421. Katherine A. Tirone          Kenmore NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   510/F25-29     2988/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7422. Jeff Pappalardo              Orchard Park NY       0:59:28  0:11:58   505/M45-49     4433/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 7423. Emily Nehl                   West Seneca NY        0:59:28  0:11:58   450/F15-19     2989/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 7424. William Gucwa                Kenmore NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   136/M60-64     4434/M    0:53:43  0:10:48
 7425. Daniel Collins               Buffalo NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   431/M30-34     4435/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 7426. Susan Prinzbach              Buffalo NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   498/F20-24     2990/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 7427. Elizabeth M. Walter          Orchard Park NY       0:59:28  0:11:58   165/F01-14     2991/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 7428. Chris Bonghi                 Clarence Center NY    0:59:28  0:11:58   427/M35-39     4436/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 7429. Carl V. Mazzio               Snyder NY             0:59:29  0:11:58   506/M45-49     4437/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 7430. Julia Robinson               East Aurora NY        0:59:29  0:11:58   232/F45-49     2992/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7431. Kimberly B. Wilder           Orchard Park NY       0:59:29  0:11:58   511/F25-29     2993/F    0:52:23  0:10:32
 7432. Benjamin Ingalls             Kenmore NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   229/M01-14     4438/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 7433. Clare E. Ahern               Getzville NY          0:59:29  0:11:58   166/F01-14     2994/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 7434. Scott Kinerk                 East Amherst NY       0:59:29  0:11:58   441/M40-44     4439/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 7435. Marci Seifert                Buffalo NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   512/F25-29     2995/F    0:56:28  0:11:22
 7436. Lisa A. Mendola              Cheektowaga NY        0:59:30  0:11:58   513/F25-29     2996/F    0:56:28  0:11:22
 7437. Jeanne P. Strathearn         Farmington CT         0:59:30  0:11:58   145/F50-54     2997/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 7438. Michael R. Di Virgilio       Buffalo NY            0:59:30  0:11:58   442/M40-44     4440/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 7439. Wayne Fraccica               Angola NY             0:59:30  0:11:58   137/M60-64     4441/M    0:58:38  0:11:48
 7440. Cathy Sullivan               Hamburg NY            0:59:30  0:11:58   233/F45-49     2998/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 7441. Michael C. Strathearn        Farmington CT         0:59:31  0:11:58   280/M55-59     4442/M    0:58:32  0:11:47
 7442. Brianna Carroll              Niagara Falls NY      0:59:31  0:11:58   451/F15-19     2999/F    0:56:30  0:11:22
 7443. Kelly A. Ogiba               Niagara Falls NY      0:59:31  0:11:58   499/F20-24     3000/F    0:53:32  0:10:46
 7444. Clarissa Flick               Attica NY             0:59:31  0:11:58   500/F20-24     3001/F    0:53:24  0:10:45
 7445. Steven Miller                Arcade NY             0:59:31  0:11:58   428/M35-39     4443/M    0:52:55  0:10:39
 7446. Joseph Flury                 West Seneca NY        0:59:31  0:11:58   537/M15-19     4444/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 7447. Michael Klanac, Jr.          League City TX        0:59:32  0:11:59   485/M25-29     4445/M    0:55:10  0:11:06
 7448. Amy R. Lipson                Beachwood OH          0:59:32  0:11:59   296/F40-44     3002/F    0:51:55  0:10:27
 7449. Matthew C. Pretorius         East Amherst NY       0:59:32  0:11:59   451/M20-24     4446/M    0:55:24  0:11:09
 7450. Amy L. Ganoe                 East Amherst NY       0:59:32  0:11:59   514/F25-29     3003/F    0:55:22  0:11:08
 7451. Adam M. Pretorius            East Amherst NY       0:59:32  0:11:59   486/M25-29     4447/M    0:55:22  0:11:08
 7452. Marielle Mecca-Sexton        Buffalo NY            0:59:32  0:11:59   515/F25-29     3004/F    0:53:51  0:10:50
 7453. Lynne Marie Finn             Buffalo NY            0:59:32  0:11:59    76/F55-59     3005/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 7454. Anthony Mecca                Buffalo NY            0:59:32  0:11:59   538/M15-19     4448/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 7455. Julie Thornton               Cheektowaga NY        0:59:32  0:11:59   501/F20-24     3006/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 7456. Christopher Fiume            Cheektowaga NY        0:59:33  0:11:59   487/M25-29     4449/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 7457. Ashley Daigler               Elma NY               0:59:33  0:11:59   452/F15-19     3007/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 7458. Lynn Gozdziak                East Amherst NY       0:59:33  0:11:59   295/F35-39     3008/F    0:54:12  0:10:54
 7459. Pamela Marcucci              Buffalo NY            0:59:33  0:11:59   234/F45-49     3009/F    0:54:51  0:11:02
 7460. Judith M. Knab               Williamsville NY      0:59:33  0:11:59   235/F45-49     3010/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 7461. Megan E. Boswell             Kenmore NY            0:59:34  0:11:59   453/F15-19     3011/F    0:55:24  0:11:09
 7462. Phil Kittell                 Cuyahoga Falls OH     0:59:34  0:11:59   539/M15-19     4450/M    0:58:20  0:11:44
 7463. Kelly Goeller                Clarence NY           0:59:34  0:11:59   454/F15-19     3012/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 7464. Lisa K. Meneau               Clarence Center NY    0:59:34  0:11:59    77/F55-59     3013/F    0:54:16  0:10:55
 7465. Todd Schifferle              West Amherst NY       0:59:34  0:11:59   429/M35-39     4451/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 7466. Barbara Surace               Lockport NY           0:59:34  0:11:59   236/F45-49     3014/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 7467. Amelia Zak                   Kenmore NY            0:59:34  0:11:59   455/F15-19     3015/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 7468. Carol Czosek                 Depew NY              0:59:35  0:11:59   516/F25-29     3016/F    0:59:12  0:11:55
 7469. Elizabeth Zak                Kenmore NY            0:59:35  0:11:59   456/F15-19     3017/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 7470. Dan Warner                   Clarendon Hills IL    0:59:35  0:11:59   507/M45-49     4452/M    0:54:17  0:10:55
 7471. Chris Michaels               Albany NY             0:59:35  0:11:59   488/M25-29     4453/M    0:55:32  0:11:10
 7472. Kristine S. Coakley          Olcott NY             0:59:35  0:11:59   297/F40-44     3018/F    0:52:15  0:10:31
 7473. Kim Auerbach                 Albany NY             0:59:36  0:11:59   517/F25-29     3019/F    0:55:32  0:11:10
 7474. Michelle Biegner             Clarence Center NY    0:59:36  0:11:59   296/F35-39     3020/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 7475. Amy Schmidt                  Baltimore MD          0:59:36  0:11:59   297/F35-39     3021/F    0:58:58  0:11:52
 7476. Samuel Wasson                Clarence NY           0:59:36  0:11:59   230/M01-14     4454/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 7477. David Nuzzo                  Williamsville NY      0:59:37  0:12:00   281/M55-59     4455/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 7478. Carl Hasselback              Hamburg NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   443/M40-44     4456/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 7479. Nancy Nuzzo                  Williamsville NY      0:59:37  0:12:00   146/F50-54     3022/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 7480. Nathalie Hasselback          Hamburg NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   298/F35-39     3023/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 7481. Jennifer H. Tsutsui          Cheektowaga NY        0:59:37  0:12:00   518/F25-29     3024/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 7482. Samantha Stagney             Clarence Center NY    0:59:37  0:12:00   310/F30-34     3025/F    0:57:07  0:11:29
 7483. Megan W. Wischerath          East Amherst NY       0:59:38  0:12:00   167/F01-14     3026/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 7484. Kelly Wischerath             East Amherst NY       0:59:38  0:12:00   299/F35-39     3027/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 7485. Dana V. Hogan                Buffalo NY            0:59:38  0:12:00   457/F15-19     3028/F    0:54:58  0:11:03
 7486. Brian Barry                  Derby NY              0:59:38  0:12:00   508/M45-49     4457/M    0:51:22  0:10:20
 7487. Joseph D. McEachon           East Amherst NY       0:59:38  0:12:00   231/M01-14     4458/M    0:57:17  0:11:31
 7488. Robert E. Krieter            Williamsville NY      0:59:38  0:12:00   232/M01-14     4459/M    0:56:18  0:11:20
 7489. Jillian Marshall             Buffalo NY            0:59:38  0:12:00   458/F15-19     3029/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 7490. Catherine Cardina            West Falls NY         0:59:39  0:12:00   237/F45-49     3030/F    0:52:36  0:10:35
 7491. Marquel Jeffries             Buffalo NY            0:59:39  0:12:00   233/M01-14     4460/M    0:59:36  0:11:59
 7492. Meghan M. O'Connor           Buffalo NY            0:59:39  0:12:00   502/F20-24     3031/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 7493. Joe McEachon                 East Amherst NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   454/M50-54     4461/M    0:57:18  0:11:32
 7494. Deborah Fedor                Williamsville NY      0:59:40  0:12:00   298/F40-44     3032/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 7495. Maureen Nicholas             Clarence NY           0:59:40  0:12:00   299/F40-44     3033/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 7496. Elizabeth Phillips           Cheektowaga NY        0:59:40  0:12:00   503/F20-24     3034/F    0:59:40  0:12:00
 7497. Jill A. Formella             Mumford NY            0:59:40  0:12:00   238/F45-49     3035/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 7498. Rebecca Graham               Kenmore NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   519/F25-29     3036/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 7499. Tom J. Dinder                Buffalo NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   509/M45-49     4462/M    0:54:55  0:11:03
 7500. Nathanial West               East Aurora NY        0:59:41  0:12:00   540/M15-19     4463/M    0:54:52  0:11:02
 7501. Rachel M. Perry              Leroy NY              0:59:42  0:12:01   520/F25-29     3037/F    0:50:58  0:10:15
 7502. Meghan E. Barclay            North Tonawanda NY    0:59:42  0:12:01   504/F20-24     3038/F    0:53:07  0:10:41
 7503. Michael Cole                 Alden NY              0:59:42  0:12:01   430/M35-39     4464/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 7504. Richard Fronczak             Alden NY              0:59:42  0:12:01   431/M35-39     4465/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 7505. Tom Rudyk                    Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   489/M25-29     4466/M    0:54:23  0:10:56
 7506. Evan Neal                    Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   541/M15-19     4467/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 7507. Sharon Courtin               Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   147/F50-54     3039/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 7508. Monica M. Wright             Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   521/F25-29     3040/F    0:52:37  0:10:35
 7509. Colleen C. Lavigne           Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   311/F30-34     3041/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 7510. Mary R. Dunn                 Lockport NY           0:59:43  0:12:01    78/F55-59     3042/F    0:55:44  0:11:13
 7511. Julie A. Roberts             Attica NY             0:59:44  0:12:01   148/F50-54     3043/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 7512. Julie L. Waldkoetter         Brooklyn NY           0:59:44  0:12:01   300/F35-39     3044/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 7513. Jacob Kerling                Kenmore NY            0:59:44  0:12:01   234/M01-14     4468/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 7514. Wendy L. Zuch                North Tonawanda NY    0:59:45  0:12:01   149/F50-54     3045/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 7515. Robert Ritz                  East Aurora NY        0:59:45  0:12:01   510/M45-49     4469/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 7516. Sean S. Gavigan              Cicero NY             0:59:46  0:12:01   444/M40-44     4470/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 7517. Eric P. Krueger, II          Orchard Park NY       0:59:47  0:12:02   432/M35-39     4471/M    0:54:22  0:10:56
 7518. Thomas Spanos                Amherst NY            0:59:47  0:12:02   138/M60-64     4472/M    0:57:18  0:11:32
 7519. Patrick A. Bzibziak          Eden NY               0:59:47  0:12:02   445/M40-44     4473/M    0:53:15  0:10:43
 7520. Julia A. Marcusa             Williamsville NY      0:59:48  0:12:02   459/F15-19     3046/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 7521. Lisa B. Martin               Orchard Park NY       0:59:48  0:12:02   239/F45-49     3047/F    0:58:12  0:11:42
 7522. Brendan McGuire              Kenmore NY            0:59:48  0:12:02   235/M01-14     4474/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 7523. Joseph Grumlish              Amherst NY            0:59:49  0:12:02   511/M45-49     4475/M    0:55:57  0:11:15
 7524. Jamal Halawa                 Somerville MA         0:59:49  0:12:02   432/M30-34     4476/M    0:51:46  0:10:25
 7525. Mary Hennessy                East Aurora NY        0:59:49  0:12:02   150/F50-54     3048/F    0:51:54  0:10:26
 7526. Raymond Popowich             Rochester NY          0:59:50  0:12:02   433/M30-34     4477/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 7527. Joe Weppner                  Amherst NY            0:59:50  0:12:02   282/M55-59     4478/M    0:59:09  0:11:54
 7528. Kevin Goodwin                Williamsville NY      0:59:50  0:12:02   542/M15-19     4479/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 7529. Cheryl J. Frey               Cheektowaga NY        0:59:50  0:12:02   301/F35-39     3049/F    0:51:00  0:10:16
 7530. Karen Perillo                Lancaster NY          0:59:50  0:12:02   300/F40-44     3050/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 7531. Janice Gucwa                 Kenmore NY            0:59:51  0:12:02    79/F55-59     3051/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 7532. Madeleine Lawrence           East Aurora NY        0:59:52  0:12:03   168/F01-14     3052/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 7533. Thomas Wrate                 Sanborn NY            0:59:52  0:12:03   433/M35-39     4480/M    0:57:58  0:11:40
 7534. Kathleen Burmaster           Irving NY             0:59:53  0:12:03   240/F45-49     3053/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 7535. Megan E. Morcio              Buffalo NY            0:59:53  0:12:03   169/F01-14     3054/F    0:57:39  0:11:36
 7536. Cheryl J. Hayes              Hamburg NY            0:59:53  0:12:03   151/F50-54     3055/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 7537. Andrew Bell                  Glenwood NY           0:59:53  0:12:03   236/M01-14     4481/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 7538. Ann Finn                     Niskayuna NY          0:59:54  0:12:03   241/F45-49     3056/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 7539. Tracy Makin                  Williamsville NY      0:59:55  0:12:03   152/F50-54     3057/F    0:57:01  0:11:28
 7540. Daniel Finn                  Niskayuna NY          0:59:55  0:12:03   237/M01-14     4482/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 7541. Jen Bullard                  Somerville MA         0:59:55  0:12:03   312/F30-34     3058/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 7542. Candace M. Lavoy             East Amherst NY       0:59:56  0:12:03    80/F55-59     3059/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 7543. Kyle Friedman                Buffalo NY            0:59:56  0:12:03   460/F15-19     3060/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 7544. Hollis Mahaney-Lulek         East Amherst NY       0:59:56  0:12:03    81/F55-59     3061/F    0:55:16  0:11:07
 7545. Maggie McGough               Angola NY             0:59:56  0:12:03   505/F20-24     3062/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 7546. Tracy Pufpaff                Grand Island NY       0:59:57  0:12:04   301/F40-44     3063/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 7547. Randal E. Horanburg          Newfane NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   455/M50-54     4483/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 7548. Megan Baumgarden             Angola NY             0:59:58  0:12:04   506/F20-24     3064/F    0:53:39  0:10:48
 7549. Lisa Loomis                  Williamsville NY      0:59:58  0:12:04   302/F35-39     3065/F    0:54:39  0:11:00
 7550. Todd Loomis                  Williamsville NY      0:59:58  0:12:04   434/M35-39     4484/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 7551. Patricia Townsell            Amherst NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   242/F45-49     3066/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 7552. Glenn T. Koszka              Orchard Park NY       0:59:59  0:12:04   283/M55-59     4485/M    0:53:34  0:10:47
 7553. Marty J. Sehl                Williamsville NY      0:59:59  0:12:04   512/M45-49     4486/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 7554. Juliana Privitera            Mason OH              0:59:59  0:12:04   170/F01-14     3067/F    0:59:02  0:11:53
 7555. Ronald Funke                 Corfu NY              0:59:59  0:12:04   513/M45-49     4487/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 7556. Vince Martino                Buffalo NY            0:59:59  0:12:04   434/M30-34     4488/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 7557. Michael Costanzo             Clarence NY           1:00:00  0:12:04   238/M01-14     4489/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 7558. Ryan Bzibziak                Eden NY               1:00:00  0:12:04   543/M15-19     4490/M    0:53:27  0:10:45
 7559. Andrew Hayes                 Kenmore NY            1:00:00  0:12:04   239/M01-14     4491/M    0:59:21  0:11:56
 7560. Phillip Weiss                Lancaster NY          1:00:00  0:12:04   452/M20-24     4492/M    0:51:22  0:10:20
 7561. Jacob Craven                 Clarence NY           1:00:00  0:12:04   240/M01-14     4493/M    0:54:39  0:11:00
 7562. Ken Friedman                 Buffalo NY            1:00:00  0:12:04   456/M50-54     4494/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 7563. Matthew Irish-Jones          Clarence NY           1:00:00  0:12:04   453/M20-24     4495/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 7564. Alexander J. Buszak          Lancaster NY          1:00:00  0:12:04   544/M15-19     4496/M    0:51:10  0:10:18
 7565. Emma E. Hahn                 East Amherst NY       1:00:01  0:12:04   461/F15-19     3068/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7566. Brian L. Juda                West Seneca NY        1:00:01  0:12:04   454/M20-24     4497/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7567. Kristen Saviola              East Amherst NY       1:00:01  0:12:04   462/F15-19     3069/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7568. Courtney Delmar              East Amherst NY       1:00:02  0:12:05   522/F25-29     3070/F    0:54:13  0:10:54
 7569. Terese M. Scofidio           Williamsville NY      1:00:02  0:12:05   153/F50-54     3071/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 7570. Sara A. Scofidio             Williamsville NY      1:00:02  0:12:05   463/F15-19     3072/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 7571. Rebecca Moore                Clarence NY           1:00:02  0:12:05   507/F20-24     3073/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 7572. Abigail M. Frueh             Buffalo NY            1:00:03  0:12:05   523/F25-29     3074/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 7573. Charles J. Wonch             Williamsville NY      1:00:03  0:12:05   514/M45-49     4498/M    0:54:30  0:10:58
 7574. Deirdre Abels                Buffalo NY            1:00:04  0:12:05   313/F30-34     3075/F    0:53:42  0:10:48
 7575. Leah E. Kaplan               Buffalo NY            1:00:04  0:12:05   524/F25-29     3076/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 7576. Edye Radice                  Tonawanda NY          1:00:04  0:12:05     2/F70-74     3077/F    0:59:23  0:11:57
 7577. Maria Scaffidi               Buffalo NY            1:00:04  0:12:05   508/F20-24     3078/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 7578. Sheri A. Cooney              Grand Island NY       1:00:04  0:12:05   243/F45-49     3079/F    0:58:30  0:11:46
 7579. Elizabeth Neal               Kenmore NY            1:00:04  0:12:05   509/F20-24     3080/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 7580. Mary A. Guido                Las Vegas NV          1:00:05  0:12:05   314/F30-34     3081/F    0:54:37  0:10:59
 7581. Jennifer A. Bakowksi         Kenmore NY            1:00:05  0:12:05   464/F15-19     3082/F    0:55:42  0:11:12
 7582. Corinne E. Anterline         Lockport NY           1:00:05  0:12:05   315/F30-34     3083/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 7583. Michael P. Wilkerson         Lake View NY          1:00:06  0:12:05   435/M30-34     4499/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 7584. Mary Beth Privitera          Mason OH              1:00:06  0:12:05   302/F40-44     3084/F    0:59:08  0:11:54
 7585. James P. Irish-Ryan          Amherst NY            1:00:07  0:12:06   241/M01-14     4500/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 7586. Kyle Bakowksi                Kenmore NY            1:00:07  0:12:06   545/M15-19     4501/M    0:55:43  0:11:13
 7587. Megan Andriatch              Amherst NY            1:00:07  0:12:06   465/F15-19     3085/F    0:52:11  0:10:30
 7588. Laura E. Cornwall            Buffalo NY            1:00:07  0:12:06   154/F50-54     3086/F    1:00:07  0:12:06
 7589. Melanie R. Smith             Grand Island NY       1:00:08  0:12:06   244/F45-49     3087/F    0:52:36  0:10:35
 7590. Rick Hayes                   Buffalo NY            1:00:08  0:12:06   457/M50-54     4502/M    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7591. Susanne Parish               North Tonawanda NY    1:00:08  0:12:06   245/F45-49     3088/F    0:55:38  0:11:11
 7592. Laura A. Hill                Kenmore NY            1:00:08  0:12:06   525/F25-29     3089/F    0:53:51  0:10:50
 7593. Daniel J. Donovan            Buffalo NY            1:00:08  0:12:06   446/M40-44     4503/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 7594. Michelle Ashbery             Buffalo NY            1:00:08  0:12:06   316/F30-34     3090/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 7595. Rebecca Tallman              Hamburg NY            1:00:09  0:12:06   466/F15-19     3091/F    0:58:46  0:11:49
 7596. Thaddeus Rogers              Tonawanda NY          1:00:09  0:12:06   490/M25-29     4504/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 7597. Christine Auria              Lancaster NY          1:00:10  0:12:06   303/F40-44     3092/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7598. Tim Lafferty                 East Aurora NY        1:00:10  0:12:06   458/M50-54     4505/M    0:58:27  0:11:45
 7599. Meghan Lafferty              East Aurora NY        1:00:10  0:12:06   510/F20-24     3093/F    0:58:27  0:11:45
 7600. Paul Johnson                 Orchard Park NY       1:00:10  0:12:06   515/M45-49     4506/M    0:53:13  0:10:42
 7601. Susan M. Cutrona             Buffalo NY            1:00:11  0:12:06   526/F25-29     3094/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 7602. Stephen D. Carson            Buffalo NY            1:00:11  0:12:06   491/M25-29     4507/M    0:56:04  0:11:17
 7603. Ernest Lowerre               North Tonawanda NY    1:00:12  0:12:07   516/M45-49     4508/M    0:59:20  0:11:56
 7604. Anthony Santarosa            Youngstown NY         1:00:12  0:12:07   447/M40-44     4509/M    0:52:06  0:10:29
 7605. Jacquelyn Gerwitz-Dunn       Buffalo NY            1:00:13  0:12:07   246/F45-49     3095/F    0:56:34  0:11:23
 7606. David J. Cash                Delevan NY            1:00:13  0:12:07   448/M40-44     4510/M    0:56:54  0:11:27
 7607. Jennifer A. Juliano          Buffalo NY            1:00:14  0:12:07   304/F40-44     3096/F    0:57:57  0:11:39
 7608. Scott Kovel                  Buffalo NY            1:00:14  0:12:07   459/M50-54     4511/M    0:57:44  0:11:37
 7609. Melissa A. Delia             Depew NY              1:00:14  0:12:07   527/F25-29     3097/F    0:55:00  0:11:04
 7610. Sharon M. Delia              Depew NY              1:00:14  0:12:07   155/F50-54     3098/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 7611. Kathleen O'Brien             Buffalo NY            1:00:14  0:12:07   247/F45-49     3099/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 7612. Kelsey M. Kean               East Amherst NY       1:00:14  0:12:07   467/F15-19     3100/F    0:54:40  0:11:00
 7613. Rachael Lindamer             Baltimore MD          1:00:15  0:12:07   528/F25-29     3101/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 7614. William J. Haslinger         Hamburg NY            1:00:16  0:12:07   139/M60-64     4512/M    0:54:51  0:11:02
 7615. Ellis Gomez                  Hamburg NY            1:00:16  0:12:07   156/F50-54     3102/F    0:56:58  0:11:28
 7616. Anna E. Voorhees             Buffalo NY            1:00:16  0:12:07   468/F15-19     3103/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7617. William Brancatella          West Seneca NY        1:00:16  0:12:07   546/M15-19     4513/M    0:53:59  0:10:52
 7618. Melinda A. Alisch            Buffalo NY            1:00:16  0:12:07   469/F15-19     3104/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7619. John Coleman                 Clarence Center NY    1:00:16  0:12:07   242/M01-14     4514/M    0:53:16  0:10:43
 7620. Lisa M. Merlino              Williamsville NY      1:00:16  0:12:07   305/F40-44     3105/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7621. Amy E. Malinowski            Williamsville NY      1:00:17  0:12:08   306/F40-44     3106/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7622. Tom Halvorson                Lockport NY           1:00:17  0:12:08   140/M60-64     4515/M    0:56:54  0:11:27
 7623. Jennifer M. Guay             North Tonawanda NY    1:00:17  0:12:08   307/F40-44     3107/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 7624. Erin Barnes                  Cheektowaga NY        1:00:17  0:12:08   511/F20-24     3108/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7625. Kara Good                    Lancaster NY          1:00:17  0:12:08   512/F20-24     3109/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7626. Angela Halvorson             Skippack PA           1:00:18  0:12:08   317/F30-34     3110/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 7627. Kimberly Gianelli-Calos      Williamsville NY      1:00:18  0:12:08   318/F30-34     3111/F    0:57:44  0:11:37
 7628. William Dobbins              Philadelphia PA       1:00:18  0:12:08   436/M30-34     4516/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 7629. Bob Girardi                  Buffalo NY            1:00:18  0:12:08   455/M20-24     4517/M    0:52:20  0:10:32
 7630. Kristen Victor               Williamsville NY      1:00:18  0:12:08   513/F20-24     3112/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 7631. Rosanna Kollioas             Clarence NY           1:00:18  0:12:08   529/F25-29     3113/F    0:57:50  0:11:38
 7632. Kyle Stillwell               Buffalo NY            1:00:18  0:12:08   456/M20-24     4518/M    0:52:21  0:10:32
 7633. Kristin Giannelli-Kobi       Orchard Park NY       1:00:19  0:12:08   530/F25-29     3114/F    0:57:45  0:11:37
 7634. Dan Szczesny                 Manchester NH         1:00:19  0:12:08   449/M40-44     4519/M    0:54:58  0:11:03
 7635. Elizabeth Loder              Kenmore NY            1:00:19  0:12:08   514/F20-24     3115/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 7636. Nicole A. Gorney             Washington DC         1:00:20  0:12:08   531/F25-29     3116/F    0:57:48  0:11:38
 7637. Courtney McCarthy            Cheektowaga NY        1:00:20  0:12:08   532/F25-29     3117/F    0:59:38  0:12:00
 7638. Mary M. Schmitt              Getzville NY          1:00:20  0:12:08   533/F25-29     3118/F    0:58:13  0:11:43
 7639. Brendan P. Garrett           Clarence Center NY    1:00:20  0:12:08   243/M01-14     4520/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 7640. Emmett Maciuba               Clarence NY           1:00:20  0:12:08   244/M01-14     4521/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 7641. Lauren Decarlo               Albion NY             1:00:20  0:12:08   470/F15-19     3119/F    1:00:01  0:12:04
 7642. Shelby E. Mager              Albion NY             1:00:21  0:12:08   471/F15-19     3120/F    1:00:01  0:12:04
 7643. James Mohn                   Lancaster NY          1:00:21  0:12:08   450/M40-44     4522/M    0:55:03  0:11:04
 7644. Laura A. Lewandowski         East Aurora NY        1:00:21  0:12:08   308/F40-44     3121/F    0:53:35  0:10:47
 7645. James Lanz                   Buffalo NY            1:00:21  0:12:08   284/M55-59     4523/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 7646. Scott P. Guido               Las Vegas NV          1:00:22  0:12:09   435/M35-39     4524/M    0:54:55  0:11:03
 7647. Ryan Daley                   West Seneca NY        1:00:23  0:12:09   457/M20-24     4525/M    0:53:06  0:10:41
 7648. Laura Kavanaugh              Orchard Park NY       1:00:23  0:12:09   309/F40-44     3122/F    0:58:08  0:11:42
 7649. Taylor A. Hyatt              Williamsville NY      1:00:23  0:12:09   472/F15-19     3123/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 7650. Brianna Hyland               Buffalo NY            1:00:23  0:12:09   473/F15-19     3124/F    0:56:21  0:11:20
 7651. Alex Haney                   Lockport NY           1:00:23  0:12:09   458/M20-24     4526/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 7652. Elizabeth Carocci            East Amherst NY       1:00:23  0:12:09   515/F20-24     3125/F    1:00:12  0:12:07
 7653. Barbara M. Van Dusen         East Amherst NY       1:00:23  0:12:09   157/F50-54     3126/F    0:55:21  0:11:08
 7654. Tom O'Brien                  Buffalo NY            1:00:24  0:12:09   460/M50-54     4527/M    0:52:32  0:10:34
 7655. Nadine Reisweber             Cortland NY           1:00:24  0:12:09   248/F45-49     3127/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 7656. David Rodriguez              Kenmore NY            1:00:24  0:12:09   437/M30-34     4528/M    0:56:27  0:11:21
 7657. Wendy E. Morcio              Buffalo NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   249/F45-49     3128/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 7658. Mark Bellanca                Grand Island NY       1:00:25  0:12:09   461/M50-54     4529/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 7659. Tom Nader                    Tonawanda NY          1:00:25  0:12:09   517/M45-49     4530/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 7660. Danielle W. Kehoe            Williamsville NY      1:00:25  0:12:09   303/F35-39     3129/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 7661. Patrick Goodwin              Williamsville NY      1:00:26  0:12:09   459/M20-24     4531/M    0:54:51  0:11:02
 7662. Christopher Gallant          Kenmore NY            1:00:26  0:12:09   436/M35-39     4532/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7663. Emily Williams               East Amherst NY       1:00:26  0:12:09   516/F20-24     3130/F    0:51:50  0:10:26
 7664. Kelly Corbin                 Youngstown NY         1:00:27  0:12:10   534/F25-29     3131/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 7665. Kevin Williams               East Amherst NY       1:00:27  0:12:10   462/M50-54     4533/M    0:51:50  0:10:26
 7666. Richard Jacobs               East Amherst NY       1:00:27  0:12:10   463/M50-54     4534/M    0:57:31  0:11:34
 7667. Edward W. Tracy              Annandale VA          1:00:27  0:12:10   437/M35-39     4535/M    0:55:42  0:11:12
 7668. Michael McMurtree            Lancaster NY          1:00:27  0:12:10   245/M01-14     4536/M    0:52:15  0:10:31
 7669. Kelly Haynes-McAlonie        Grand Island NY       1:00:27  0:12:10   310/F40-44     3132/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 7670. Jeff Black                   Gasport NY            1:00:27  0:12:10   438/M30-34     4537/M    0:58:58  0:11:52
 7671. Cindy Forte                  Buffalo NY            1:00:27  0:12:10   319/F30-34     3133/F    0:55:53  0:11:15
 7672. Sean Pheils                  Falls Church VA       1:00:27  0:12:10   492/M25-29     4538/M    0:56:48  0:11:26
 7673. Cara L. Matteliano           Kenmore NY            1:00:29  0:12:10   250/F45-49     3134/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 7674. Kelly M. Mahoney             Buffalo NY            1:00:29  0:12:10   311/F40-44     3135/F    0:56:34  0:11:23
 7675. Meghan Lee                   Ann Arbor MI          1:00:29  0:12:10   304/F35-39     3136/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7676. Tina M. Morgan               Buffalo NY            1:00:30  0:12:10   320/F30-34     3137/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 7677. Karen Morris                 Hingham MA            1:00:30  0:12:10   251/F45-49     3138/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 7678. Michelle S. Tintor           Buffalo NY            1:00:30  0:12:10   535/F25-29     3139/F    1:00:30  0:12:10
 7679. Brenda Bell                  Hamburg NY            1:00:31  0:12:10   305/F35-39     3140/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7680. Kimberly Dees                Orchard Park NY       1:00:31  0:12:10   306/F35-39     3141/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7681. Geoffrey R. Falkner          Orchard Park NY       1:00:31  0:12:10   438/M35-39     4539/M    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7682. Bob Guagliardi               Cheektowaga NY        1:00:31  0:12:10   493/M25-29     4540/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 7683. Courtney Sheppard            Buffalo NY            1:00:31  0:12:10   536/F25-29     3142/F    0:55:20  0:11:08
 7684. Sarah Guagliardi             Cheektowaga NY        1:00:31  0:12:10   537/F25-29     3143/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 7685. Sheri L. Cleary              Buffalo NY            1:00:31  0:12:10   158/F50-54     3144/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 7686. Laurence P. Schweichler      Caledonia NY          1:00:31  0:12:10   464/M50-54     4541/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 7687. Colin D. Overdorf            Buffalo NY            1:00:32  0:12:11   246/M01-14     4542/M    0:57:44  0:11:37
 7688. Timothy Overdorf             Buffalo NY            1:00:32  0:12:11   451/M40-44     4543/M    0:57:44  0:11:37
 7689. Katie Naughton               Buffalo NY            1:00:32  0:12:11   252/F45-49     3145/F    0:52:51  0:10:38
 7690. Mary Kay Ortolano            Clarence Center NY    1:00:32  0:12:11   159/F50-54     3146/F    0:54:39  0:11:00
 7691. Marsha J. Sullivan           Williamsville NY      1:00:32  0:12:11    82/F55-59     3147/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 7692. Carla Kuhl                   Buffalo NY            1:00:32  0:12:11   253/F45-49     3148/F    0:59:27  0:11:58
 7693. Amy Costanzo                 Clarence NY           1:00:32  0:12:11   312/F40-44     3149/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 7694. Kelly Geraci                 East Amherst NY       1:00:32  0:12:11   538/F25-29     3150/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 7695. Kelly Donohue                Bolton Landing NY     1:00:32  0:12:11   247/M01-14     4544/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 7696. Abby Oliver                  Williamsville NY      1:00:32  0:12:11   539/F25-29     3151/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 7697. Daniel Rogers                Williamsville NY      1:00:32  0:12:11   518/M45-49     4545/M    0:56:10  0:11:18
 7698. Patrick Connor               Amherst NY            1:00:32  0:12:11   519/M45-49     4546/M    0:53:49  0:10:50
 7699. Nicholas Masiello            Williamsville NY      1:00:32  0:12:11   494/M25-29     4547/M    0:54:44  0:11:01
 7700. Spencer Hermann              Cheektowaga NY        1:00:33  0:12:11   248/M01-14     4548/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 7701. Connie L. Gabel              Hamburg NY            1:00:34  0:12:11   307/F35-39     3152/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 7702. Avery A. Fisher              Kenmore NY            1:00:34  0:12:11   474/F15-19     3153/F    0:54:05  0:10:53
 7703. Kathleen M. McHale           Orchard Park NY       1:00:34  0:12:11   313/F40-44     3154/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 7704. Timothy Schultz              Buffalo NY            1:00:35  0:12:11   460/M20-24     4549/M    0:58:20  0:11:44
 7705. Ryan Dewey                   Kenmore NY            1:00:35  0:12:11   461/M20-24     4550/M    0:53:57  0:10:51
 7706. George Schoeneman            Buffalo NY            1:00:35  0:12:11   439/M35-39     4551/M    0:56:08  0:11:18
 7707. Gregory T. Ivancic           Kenmore NY            1:00:35  0:12:11   465/M50-54     4552/M    0:54:22  0:10:56
 7708. Jonus Stevens                Youngstown NY         1:00:35  0:12:11   249/M01-14     4553/M    0:59:02  0:11:53
 7709. Michelle Stevens             Youngstown NY         1:00:35  0:12:11   321/F30-34     3155/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7710. Scott Hughes                 Lockport NY           1:00:36  0:12:11   520/M45-49     4554/M    0:54:39  0:11:00
 7711. Emily Gorski                 West Seneca NY        1:00:36  0:12:11   517/F20-24     3156/F    0:54:51  0:11:02
 7712. Lauren Rozanski              West Seneca NY        1:00:36  0:12:11   540/F25-29     3157/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 7713. Jillian Rozanski             West Seneca NY        1:00:36  0:12:11   518/F20-24     3158/F    0:54:51  0:11:02
 7714. Jeffrey Stevens              Youngstown NY         1:00:37  0:12:12   452/M40-44     4555/M    0:58:17  0:11:43
 7715. Eric R. Marburger            Holland NY            1:00:37  0:12:12   453/M40-44     4556/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 7716. Loni S. Fancher              Corfu NY              1:00:37  0:12:12   541/F25-29     3159/F    0:57:28  0:11:34
 7717. Loraine Grimm                Amherst NY            1:00:37  0:12:12   254/F45-49     3160/F    0:58:29  0:11:46
 7718. Elissa Ortolani              Amherst NY            1:00:38  0:12:12   519/F20-24     3161/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 7719. Brian Cownie                 Williamsville NY      1:00:38  0:12:12   462/M20-24     4557/M    0:55:49  0:11:14
 7720. Andrea Sturniolo             Williamsville NY      1:00:38  0:12:12   520/F20-24     3162/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 7721. Thomas J. James              Oneonta NY            1:00:38  0:12:12   495/M25-29     4558/M    0:55:26  0:11:09
 7722. Sarah James                  Oneonta NY            1:00:38  0:12:12   542/F25-29     3163/F    0:55:26  0:11:09
 7723. Katie O'Neill                Mount Laurel NJ       1:00:38  0:12:12   322/F30-34     3164/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 7724. Erin E. Dengler              Amherst NY            1:00:38  0:12:12   521/F20-24     3165/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 7725. Carol Fitzsimmons            Clarence Center NY    1:00:39  0:12:12   255/F45-49     3166/F    0:53:27  0:10:45
 7726. Kyle Tricarico               Orchard Park NY       1:00:39  0:12:12   463/M20-24     4559/M    1:00:00  0:12:04
 7727. Colleen Robinson             Grand Island NY       1:00:40  0:12:12   256/F45-49     3167/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 7728. Dale Choate                  Batavia NY            1:00:40  0:12:12   521/M45-49     4560/M    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7729. Erin M. Knight               Gainesville NY        1:00:40  0:12:12   522/F20-24     3168/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 7730. Stella Reschke               Owego NY              1:00:40  0:12:12    83/F55-59     3169/F    0:55:24  0:11:09
 7731. Krista I. Van Wagner         Lackawanna NY         1:00:40  0:12:12   257/F45-49     3170/F    0:57:07  0:11:29
 7732. Julianne Kropczynski         Buffalo NY            1:00:41  0:12:12   543/F25-29     3171/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 7733. Bruce L. Fisher              Buffalo NY            1:00:41  0:12:12   285/M55-59     4561/M    0:55:16  0:11:07
 7734. Martin S. Finn               Niskayuna NY          1:00:41  0:12:12   466/M50-54     4562/M    0:52:18  0:10:31
 7735. Nick Eoannou                 Kenmore NY            1:00:41  0:12:12   250/M01-14     4563/M    1:00:19  0:12:08
 7736. Martin J. Sansone            Tonawanda NY          1:00:41  0:12:12   286/M55-59     4564/M    0:58:01  0:11:40
 7737. Maria Brady                  Williamsville NY      1:00:42  0:12:13   544/F25-29     3172/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 7738. Susan Kubiak                 Buffalo NY            1:00:42  0:12:13   545/F25-29     3173/F    0:57:22  0:11:32
 7739. Art Michalek                 Burlington VT         1:00:42  0:12:13   496/M25-29     4565/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 7740. Racquel V. Ananiadis         Lancaster NY          1:00:42  0:12:13   546/F25-29     3174/F    0:55:12  0:11:06
 7741. Mary Anderson                Burlington VT         1:00:42  0:12:13   547/F25-29     3175/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 7742. Colleen M. Sweeney           Williamsville NY      1:00:42  0:12:13   323/F30-34     3176/F    0:56:53  0:11:27
 7743. Kelsey Andriatch             Amherst NY            1:00:42  0:12:13   475/F15-19     3177/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 7744. Patrick A. Lakamp            Buffalo NY            1:00:42  0:12:13   454/M40-44     4566/M    0:57:11  0:11:30
 7745. Keith Scranton               Buffalo NY            1:00:43  0:12:13   287/M55-59     4567/M    0:53:59  0:10:52
 7746. Jen Stergian                 Buffalo NY            1:00:43  0:12:13   324/F30-34     3178/F    0:57:58  0:11:40
 7747. Laura Tripi                  New York NY           1:00:43  0:12:13   548/F25-29     3179/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7748. Molly Munschauer             East Aurora NY        1:00:43  0:12:13   476/F15-19     3180/F    0:55:48  0:11:14
 7749. Nathan Andriatch             Amherst NY            1:00:43  0:12:13   251/M01-14     4568/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 7750. Fred Carstens                Hamburg NY            1:00:44  0:12:13   497/M25-29     4569/M    0:54:12  0:10:54
 7751. Karen Aquiline               Hamburg NY            1:00:44  0:12:13   314/F40-44     3181/F    0:56:50  0:11:26
 7752. Kelly M. Regan               Williamsville NY      1:00:44  0:12:13   523/F20-24     3182/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 7753. Sunny A. Frisicaro           Buffalo NY            1:00:44  0:12:13   308/F35-39     3183/F    1:00:35  0:12:11
 7754. Cynthia L. Wittman           Chaska MN             1:00:45  0:12:13   315/F40-44     3184/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 7755. Rebecca L. Michael           Kenmore NY            1:00:45  0:12:13   325/F30-34     3185/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 7756. Quinn Kuhn                   Cheektowaga NY        1:00:45  0:12:13   252/M01-14     4570/M    0:52:20  0:10:32
 7757. Leah A. Kibler               Canandaigua NY        1:00:45  0:12:13   477/F15-19     3186/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 7758. Eamon McCallion              Buffalo NY            1:00:46  0:12:13   440/M35-39     4571/M    0:53:50  0:10:50
 7759. Mona McCallion               Buffalo NY            1:00:46  0:12:13   309/F35-39     3187/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 7760. Harald Rehm                  Lancaster NY          1:00:46  0:12:13   441/M35-39     4572/M    0:59:58  0:12:04
 7761. Barbara A. Corrigan          Buffalo NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   310/F35-39     3188/F    0:55:21  0:11:08
 7762. Beth Palka                   Buffalo NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   311/F35-39     3189/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 7763. Alanna Olear                 Amherst NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   478/F15-19     3190/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 7764. Michael Olear                Amherst NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   467/M50-54     4573/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 7765. Julie A. Rapp                Kenmore NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   258/F45-49     3191/F    0:58:48  0:11:50
 7766. Barbara A. Davidzik          Lancaster NY          1:00:48  0:12:14    84/F55-59     3192/F    0:56:11  0:11:18
 7767. Ryan E. Spencer              Fairfield CT          1:00:48  0:12:14   171/F01-14     3193/F    0:59:04  0:11:53
 7768. Andrea K. Mason              Silver Springs NY     1:00:48  0:12:14   524/F20-24     3194/F    0:55:12  0:11:06
 7769. Courtney Sullivan            Silver Spring MD      1:00:48  0:12:14   312/F35-39     3195/F    0:58:28  0:11:46
 7770. Roger Brown                  Silver Spring MD      1:00:48  0:12:14   455/M40-44     4574/M    0:58:28  0:11:46
 7771. David J. Davidzik            Lancaster NY          1:00:49  0:12:14   468/M50-54     4575/M    0:56:12  0:11:18
 7772. Ellary Mori                  Tonawanda NY          1:00:49  0:12:14   326/F30-34     3196/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 7773. Nicole M. Camarre            North Tonawanda NY    1:00:49  0:12:14   525/F20-24     3197/F    0:57:11  0:11:30
 7774. Betsy A. Schultz             Kenmore NY            1:00:49  0:12:14   259/F45-49     3198/F    0:54:57  0:11:03
 7775. Rebecca G. Keller            East Aurora NY        1:00:50  0:12:14   479/F15-19     3199/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 7776. Mary Reiser                  Orchard Park NY       1:00:50  0:12:14   260/F45-49     3200/F    0:59:23  0:11:57
 7777. Amy J. Grabau                North Tonawanda NY    1:00:50  0:12:14   526/F20-24     3201/F    0:57:12  0:11:30
 7778. Melissa Brady                Williamsville NY      1:00:50  0:12:14   549/F25-29     3202/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 7779. Michael Cavaloo              Hamburg NY            1:00:50  0:12:14   439/M30-34     4576/M    0:58:44  0:11:49
 7780. Teresa Doermer               Grand Island NY       1:00:51  0:12:14   261/F45-49     3203/F    0:56:27  0:11:21
 7781. Paul R. Hammer               Williamsville NY      1:00:51  0:12:14   469/M50-54     4577/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 7782. James Kron                   Akron NY              1:00:51  0:12:14   498/M25-29     4578/M    0:56:27  0:11:21
 7783. Fiona A. Hennig              Buffalo NY            1:00:51  0:12:14   480/F15-19     3204/F    0:59:20  0:11:56
 7784. Stephanie Orie               Orchard Park NY       1:00:52  0:12:15   172/F01-14     3205/F    0:54:26  0:10:57
 7785. Alison Delmonte              York PA               1:00:52  0:12:15   550/F25-29     3206/F    0:55:41  0:11:12
 7786. Yale Fried                   Williamsville NY      1:00:52  0:12:15   253/M01-14     4579/M    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7787. Joy M. Baker                 Orchard Park NY       1:00:52  0:12:15   316/F40-44     3207/F    0:55:41  0:11:12
 7788. Joe Orlowski                 Attica NY             1:00:52  0:12:15   547/M15-19     4580/M    0:54:58  0:11:03
 7789. Holly M. Olmstead            Kenmore NY            1:00:53  0:12:15   160/F50-54     3208/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 7790. Anna A. Tomani               Orchard Park NY       1:00:53  0:12:15   173/F01-14     3209/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 7791. Ronald Lytel                 Rochester NY          1:00:54  0:12:15   442/M35-39     4581/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 7792. Kaeleen M. Bullock           Niagara Falls NY      1:00:54  0:12:15   527/F20-24     3210/F    0:58:15  0:11:43
 7793. Robert N. Felser             West Seneca NY        1:00:54  0:12:15   522/M45-49     4582/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 7794. Beth Olearczyk               Rochester NY          1:00:54  0:12:15   313/F35-39     3211/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 7795. Thomas J. Bullock            Niagara Falls NY      1:00:54  0:12:15   470/M50-54     4583/M    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7796. Mary Kate Deacon             Buffalo NY            1:00:54  0:12:15   174/F01-14     3212/F    0:54:29  0:10:58
 7797. Brooke Chamberlain           Grand Island NY       1:00:54  0:12:15   481/F15-19     3213/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 7798. Jill Greinert                Hamburg NY            1:00:54  0:12:15   482/F15-19     3214/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 7799. Megan Karpie                 Grand Island NY       1:00:55  0:12:15   483/F15-19     3215/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 7800. Maggie DeMarco               Grand Island NY       1:00:55  0:12:15   484/F15-19     3216/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 7801. Richard F. Wier              Buffalo NY            1:00:55  0:12:15    45/M65-69     4584/M    1:00:37  0:12:12
 7802. Andrea Nicolia               Grand Island NY       1:00:55  0:12:15   485/F15-19     3217/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 7803. Melissa Wadsworth-Miller     Buffalo NY            1:00:55  0:12:15   314/F35-39     3218/F    0:55:59  0:11:16
 7804. Steve DeBoy                  Baltimore MD          1:00:56  0:12:15   499/M25-29     4585/M    1:00:08  0:12:06
 7805. Sarah Brancatella            West Seneca NY        1:00:56  0:12:15   551/F25-29     3219/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 7806. Holly A. Erick               Buffalo NY            1:00:56  0:12:15   552/F25-29     3220/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 7807. John Notaro                  Orchard Park NY       1:00:56  0:12:15   523/M45-49     4586/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 7808. Donald Reschke               Owego NY              1:00:56  0:12:15   288/M55-59     4587/M    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7809. Nga Le                       Orchard Park NY       1:00:56  0:12:15   262/F45-49     3221/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 7810. Paul F. Adams                North Tonawanda NY    1:00:57  0:12:16   440/M30-34     4588/M    0:53:13  0:10:42
 7811. Joanna Gladysz               Blasdell NY           1:00:57  0:12:16   486/F15-19     3222/F    0:58:54  0:11:51
 7812. Chris Roach                  Hamburg NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   263/F45-49     3223/F    0:58:46  0:11:49
 7813. George M. McKenna            Buffalo NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   548/M15-19     4589/M    0:56:17  0:11:19
 7814. Jeanne Heinrich              Hamburg NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   264/F45-49     3224/F    0:58:46  0:11:49
 7815. Suzanne M. Turri             Hamburg NY            1:00:58  0:12:16   161/F50-54     3225/F    0:59:43  0:12:01
 7816. Anthony Buscaglia            Amherst NY            1:00:58  0:12:16   254/M01-14     4590/M    0:52:18  0:10:31
 7817. Peter Lyons                  Alden NY              1:00:59  0:12:16   471/M50-54     4591/M    0:51:40  0:10:24
 7818. Dennis J. Reilly             Mclean VA             1:00:59  0:12:16   472/M50-54     4592/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 7819. Cheryl Banko                 Boston MA             1:00:59  0:12:16   315/F35-39     3226/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 7820. Lesley Smith                 Florence KY           1:00:59  0:12:16   316/F35-39     3227/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7821. Amy E. Slevar                Houston TX            1:00:59  0:12:16   553/F25-29     3228/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 7822. Katherine Kelley             Brookline MA          1:01:00  0:12:16   528/F20-24     3229/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 7823. Kelly A. Fitzgerald          Lancaster NY          1:01:00  0:12:16   265/F45-49     3230/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 7824. Susanne Zafuto               Buffalo NY            1:01:00  0:12:16   317/F35-39     3231/F    0:54:05  0:10:53
 7825. Tim Brunetta                 Tonawanda NY          1:01:00  0:12:16   443/M35-39     4593/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 7826. Denise Brunetta              Tonawanda NY          1:01:00  0:12:16   318/F35-39     3232/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 7827. Alyssa K. Russell            Tonawanda NY          1:01:00  0:12:16   529/F20-24     3233/F    0:59:15  0:11:55
 7828. Ken Robinson                 Grand Island NY       1:01:00  0:12:16   524/M45-49     4594/M    0:56:57  0:11:27
 7829. Christopher P. Reisch        West Seneca NY        1:01:00  0:12:16   444/M35-39     4595/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 7830. Christopher B. Robinson      East Amherst NY       1:01:00  0:12:16   525/M45-49     4596/M    0:56:58  0:11:28
 7831. Janelle Misso                Tonawanda NY          1:01:01  0:12:16   530/F20-24     3234/F    0:59:16  0:11:55
 7832. Lisa J. Aragona              Orchard Park NY       1:01:01  0:12:16    85/F55-59     3235/F    0:56:08  0:11:18
 7833. Kevin D. Winiarz             Columbia MD           1:01:01  0:12:16   441/M30-34     4597/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 7834. Phoebe Buscaglia             Amherst NY            1:01:01  0:12:16   175/F01-14     3236/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 7835. Earl T. Aragona              Orchard Park NY       1:01:01  0:12:16   289/M55-59     4598/M    0:56:07  0:11:17
 7836. Bruce A. Boissonnault        Williamsville NY      1:01:01  0:12:16   473/M50-54     4599/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 7837. Joan Boissonnault            Williamsville NY      1:01:01  0:12:16   162/F50-54     3237/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 7838. Holly Hejmowski              Depew NY              1:01:01  0:12:16   554/F25-29     3238/F    1:00:24  0:12:09
 7839. Frank V. Cotroneo            Buffalo NY            1:01:02  0:12:17   255/M01-14     4600/M    0:56:45  0:11:25
 7840. Kimberly Campos              Lagrangeville NY      1:01:03  0:12:17   317/F40-44     3239/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 7841. Emily Campos                 Lagrangeville NY      1:01:03  0:12:17   176/F01-14     3240/F    0:52:51  0:10:38
 7842. Michael Suchan               Depew NY              1:01:03  0:12:17   500/M25-29     4601/M    0:56:23  0:11:21
 7843. Maggie M. Kreuz              Getzville NY          1:01:04  0:12:17   487/F15-19     3241/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7844. Suzanne M. Gill              Lancaster NY          1:01:04  0:12:17   266/F45-49     3242/F    0:53:25  0:10:45
 7845. Deanna Lefranc               Torrance CA           1:01:04  0:12:17   267/F45-49     3243/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 7846. Joseph Celotto               East Aurora NY        1:01:05  0:12:17   256/M01-14     4602/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 7847. Bernard Bunny                Hamburg NY            1:01:06  0:12:17   290/M55-59     4603/M    0:59:13  0:11:55
 7848. Darcie Fudoli                Lancaster NY          1:01:06  0:12:17   319/F35-39     3244/F    0:53:27  0:10:45
 7849. Kimberly D. Webdale          Buffalo NY            1:01:06  0:12:17   555/F25-29     3245/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 7850. Heather A. Lippard           Williamsville NY      1:01:06  0:12:17   327/F30-34     3246/F    0:58:33  0:11:47
 7851. Melissa C. Zuchowski         Blasdell NY           1:01:07  0:12:18   328/F30-34     3247/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7852. Angelo Marinelli             Kenmore NY            1:01:07  0:12:18   549/M15-19     4604/M    0:57:23  0:11:33
 7853. Michael A. Zuchowski         Blasdell NY           1:01:07  0:12:18   456/M40-44     4605/M    0:57:31  0:11:34
 7854. Russell C. Peters            Niagara Falls NY      1:01:07  0:12:18    13/M70-74     4606/M    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7855. Diana Donnarumma             Clarence NY           1:01:08  0:12:18   488/F15-19     3248/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 7856. Colleen Morrisey             Amherst NY            1:01:08  0:12:18   329/F30-34     3249/F    0:59:44  0:12:01
 7857. Erica L. Diehl               Buffalo NY            1:01:08  0:12:18   330/F30-34     3250/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7858. Bill Diehl, Jr.              Buffalo NY            1:01:08  0:12:18   141/M60-64     4607/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7859. Diane Anders                 Orchard Park NY       1:01:08  0:12:18   163/F50-54     3251/F    0:58:07  0:11:41
 7860. JoAnn Streit                 Lancaster NY          1:01:08  0:12:18    86/F55-59     3252/F    0:56:31  0:11:22
 7861. Terrence J. Morrissey        Bowmansville NY       1:01:08  0:12:18   142/M60-64     4608/M    1:01:08  0:12:18
 7862. Alyssa Hill                  Burbank CA            1:01:09  0:12:18   531/F20-24     3253/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 7863. Suzanne Hitchcock            Lancaster NY          1:01:09  0:12:18   164/F50-54     3254/F    1:00:34  0:12:11
 7864. Richard Ball                 Tonawanda NY          1:01:10  0:12:18   291/M55-59     4609/M    0:53:24  0:10:45
 7865. Debra L. Meier               Grand Island NY       1:01:10  0:12:18   165/F50-54     3255/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 7866. Anand Samant                 Tonawanda NY          1:01:10  0:12:18   457/M40-44     4610/M    0:57:08  0:11:30
 7867. Judith Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY          1:01:10  0:12:18   268/F45-49     3256/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 7868. Jennifer Pierce              Akron NY              1:01:11  0:12:18   320/F35-39     3257/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 7869. Michelle L. Miller           Kenmore NY            1:01:11  0:12:18   331/F30-34     3258/F    0:56:57  0:11:27
 7870. Jessica L. Finch             Williamsville NY      1:01:11  0:12:18   556/F25-29     3259/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7871. Emily R. Morrissey           Lancaster NY          1:01:11  0:12:18   557/F25-29     3260/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7872. Sabyasachi Sarkar            North Bergen NJ       1:01:11  0:12:18   445/M35-39     4611/M    0:54:50  0:11:02
 7873. Andrew K. Riederer           Grand Island NY       1:01:11  0:12:18   257/M01-14     4612/M    0:55:20  0:11:08
 7874. Martha Hickey                Clarence NY           1:01:11  0:12:18   269/F45-49     3261/F    0:59:53  0:12:03
 7875. Stephanie N. Campobell       Buffalo NY            1:01:11  0:12:18   532/F20-24     3262/F    0:57:07  0:11:29
 7876. Kelly Stypa                  Lancaster NY          1:01:12  0:12:19   489/F15-19     3263/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 7877. Emily Koenigsberg            Williamsville NY      1:01:12  0:12:19   558/F25-29     3264/F    0:58:49  0:11:50
 7878. Timmy Malaney                Niagara Falls NY      1:01:12  0:12:19   458/M40-44     4613/M    0:52:12  0:10:30
 7879. Dawn Frosolone               Grand Island NY       1:01:12  0:12:19   318/F40-44     3265/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 7880. David Quick                  West Seneca NY        1:01:13  0:12:19   501/M25-29     4614/M    0:59:03  0:11:53
 7881. Marlon Koenigsberg           Williamsvile NY       1:01:13  0:12:19   474/M50-54     4615/M    0:58:49  0:11:50
 7882. Troy Strassburg              Tonawanda NY          1:01:13  0:12:19   258/M01-14     4616/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 7883. Lisa Zajac                   Lancaster NY          1:01:14  0:12:19   319/F40-44     3266/F    1:01:14  0:12:19
 7884. Ashley Wilt                  East Amherst NY       1:01:14  0:12:19   533/F20-24     3267/F    0:58:10  0:11:42
 7885. Olden T. Ingram              Cheektowaga NY        1:01:15  0:12:19   502/M25-29     4617/M    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7886. Jeremy Jaskowiak             Tonawanda NY          1:01:15  0:12:19   503/M25-29     4618/M    0:58:19  0:11:44
 7887. David M. Ditullio            Grand Island NY       1:01:15  0:12:19   446/M35-39     4619/M    0:58:15  0:11:43
 7888. Lynn A. Amarante             Williamsville NY      1:01:15  0:12:19   166/F50-54     3268/F    0:56:21  0:11:20
 7889. Grandits Bandits             Williamsville NY      1:01:15  0:12:19     2/ NoAge        2/     1:01:15  0:12:19
 7890. Michael A. Khan              Williamsville NY      1:01:15  0:12:19   259/M01-14     4620/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 7891. Sean Klinck                  Buffalo NY            1:01:16  0:12:19   504/M25-29     4621/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 7892. Cindy Kish                   Grand Island NY       1:01:16  0:12:19   270/F45-49     3269/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 7893. Austen L. Fisher             Kenmore NY            1:01:17  0:12:20   260/M01-14     4622/M    0:54:47  0:11:01
 7894. Eric Riederer                Grand Island NY       1:01:17  0:12:20   261/M01-14     4623/M    0:55:26  0:11:09
 7895. Christa T. Sgroi             West Seneca NY        1:01:17  0:12:20   321/F35-39     3270/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 7896. Gabe McNichol                Hamburg NY            1:01:17  0:12:20   262/M01-14     4624/M    0:59:22  0:11:57
 7897. Nancy J. Jurek               Derby NY              1:01:17  0:12:20   167/F50-54     3271/F    0:55:40  0:11:12
 7898. William Lindquist            Orchard Park NY       1:01:17  0:12:20   526/M45-49     4625/M    0:58:09  0:11:42
 7899. Cindy L. Meal                Lockport NY           1:01:17  0:12:20   320/F40-44     3272/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 7900. Karen L. Morrison            Tonawanda NY          1:01:17  0:12:20   332/F30-34     3273/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 7901. Drew McNichol                Hamburg NY            1:01:17  0:12:20   475/M50-54     4626/M    0:59:22  0:11:57
 7902. Elaine Ball                  Tonawanda NY          1:01:18  0:12:20   168/F50-54     3274/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 7903. James R. Mahoney             Williamsville NY      1:01:18  0:12:20   143/M60-64     4627/M    1:01:18  0:12:20
 7904. Jessica Ball                 Tonawanda NY          1:01:18  0:12:20   534/F20-24     3275/F    0:53:32  0:10:46
 7905. Lucy Lorczak                 Cheektowaga NY        1:01:18  0:12:20     4/F65-69     3276/F    0:59:14  0:11:55
 7906. Allison Cavagnaro            Getzville NY          1:01:18  0:12:20   559/F25-29     3277/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 7907. Lisa M. Pontrello            Tonawanda NY          1:01:18  0:12:20   322/F35-39     3278/F    0:59:30  0:11:58
 7908. Gary Krasinski               Grand Island NY       1:01:18  0:12:20   292/M55-59     4628/M    0:54:38  0:10:59
 7909. Michele D. Kennedy           Hamburg NY            1:01:19  0:12:20   323/F35-39     3279/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 7910. Alison Chilton               North Tonawanda NY    1:01:19  0:12:20   177/F01-14     3280/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 7911. Lawrence A. Kessel           Buffalo NY            1:01:19  0:12:20   476/M50-54     4629/M    0:58:48  0:11:50
 7912. Ann Hohl                     North Tonawanda NY    1:01:19  0:12:20   333/F30-34     3281/F    1:00:19  0:12:08
 7913. Harry Newman                 East Amherst NY       1:01:20  0:12:20    46/M65-69     4630/M    0:54:46  0:11:01
 7914. Taylor Bergmann              Elma NY               1:01:20  0:12:20   490/F15-19     3282/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 7915. Chris Sly                    Cheektowaga NY        1:01:20  0:12:20   447/M35-39     4631/M    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7916. Norman Celotto               New York NY           1:01:20  0:12:20   293/M55-59     4632/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 7917. Steven Celotto               Grand Island NY       1:01:20  0:12:20   527/M45-49     4633/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 7918. John Brinkman                Clarence Center NY    1:01:21  0:12:20   477/M50-54     4634/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 7919. Molly Dinning                Attica NY             1:01:21  0:12:20   324/F35-39     3283/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 7920. Krista Bussi                 Getzville NY          1:01:21  0:12:20   535/F20-24     3284/F    0:54:23  0:10:56
 7921. Maureen McMahon              S. Buffalo NY         1:01:22  0:12:21   321/F40-44     3285/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 7922. Scooter Savage               Buffalo NY            1:01:23  0:12:21   505/M25-29     4635/M    0:55:13  0:11:06
 7923. Raymond Welch                New York NY           1:01:23  0:12:21   528/M45-49     4636/M    0:54:44  0:11:01
 7924. Catherine Olczak             Austin TX             1:01:24  0:12:21   169/F50-54     3286/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 7925. Jennifer R. Schultz          Williamsville NY      1:01:25  0:12:21   536/F20-24     3287/F    0:55:33  0:11:10
 7926. Chris Fromme                 Ithaca NY             1:01:26  0:12:22   442/M30-34     4637/M    0:59:26  0:11:57
 7927. Alison Fromme                Ithaca NY             1:01:26  0:12:22   334/F30-34     3288/F    0:59:27  0:11:58
 7928. Gary D. Beidler              Elma NY               1:01:27  0:12:22    47/M65-69     4638/M    0:56:12  0:11:18
 7929. Becky Narum                  Buffalo NY            1:01:27  0:12:22   491/F15-19     3289/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 7930. Julie Misso                  Buffalo NY            1:01:27  0:12:22   335/F30-34     3290/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 7931. Hannah Welch                 Cheektowaga NY        1:01:27  0:12:22   537/F20-24     3291/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 7932. Jennifer Anderson            Youngstown NY         1:01:27  0:12:22   538/F20-24     3292/F    1:00:08  0:12:06
 7933. Julie Nickerson              Lewiston NY           1:01:28  0:12:22   322/F40-44     3293/F    1:01:28  0:12:22
 7934. Andrew Pollard               North Tonawanda NY    1:01:28  0:12:22   459/M40-44     4639/M    0:59:04  0:11:53
 7935. Shelley Allan                Waterloo ON           1:01:29  0:12:22   271/F45-49     3294/F    0:53:27  0:10:45
 7936. Mark A. Szafnicki            South Wales NY        1:01:29  0:12:22   529/M45-49     4640/M    0:59:23  0:11:57
 7937. Michael Walter               West Seneca NY        1:01:29  0:12:22   294/M55-59     4641/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7938. Marcus L. Notaro             Orchard Park NY       1:01:29  0:12:22   550/M15-19     4642/M    0:54:43  0:11:00
 7939. Jamie M. Snyder              Buffalo NY            1:01:30  0:12:22   539/F20-24     3295/F    0:52:42  0:10:36
 7940. Thomas J. McArdle, Jr        Niagara Falls NY      1:01:30  0:12:22   551/M15-19     4643/M    0:56:59  0:11:28
 7941. Connor Curry                 Williamsville NY      1:01:30  0:12:22   263/M01-14     4644/M    0:59:56  0:12:03
 7942. Denis Neumann                Waterloo ON           1:01:30  0:12:22   530/M45-49     4645/M    0:53:27  0:10:45
 7943. Mark A. Forys                Derby NY              1:01:31  0:12:23   478/M50-54     4646/M    0:53:28  0:10:45
 7944. Jo Bussi                     Getzville NY          1:01:31  0:12:23   272/F45-49     3296/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 7945. Kevin Curry                  Williamsville NY      1:01:32  0:12:23   460/M40-44     4647/M    0:59:57  0:12:04
 7946. Sara Dolloff                 Buffalo NY            1:01:32  0:12:23   560/F25-29     3297/F    0:55:52  0:11:14
 7947. Nancy R. Forys               Derby NY              1:01:32  0:12:23   273/F45-49     3298/F    0:53:30  0:10:46
 7948. Dennis Hand                  Lockport NY           1:01:32  0:12:23   295/M55-59     4648/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 7949. Gina M. Laplante             Charlestown NY        1:01:32  0:12:23   336/F30-34     3299/F    0:55:52  0:11:14
 7950. Emma Shonberger              East Aurora NY        1:01:32  0:12:23   492/F15-19     3300/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 7951. Andrea Juda                  New York NY           1:01:32  0:12:23   561/F25-29     3301/F    0:57:46  0:11:37
 7952. Alisa C. Laplante            Williamsville NY      1:01:33  0:12:23   562/F25-29     3302/F    1:01:33  0:12:23
 7953. Anne Marie Morreale          Orchard Park NY       1:01:34  0:12:23   337/F30-34     3303/F    0:55:36  0:11:11
 7954. Erin Langdon                 Buffalo NY            1:01:34  0:12:23   325/F35-39     3304/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 7955. Susan Szymendera             East Amherst NY       1:01:34  0:12:23   326/F35-39     3305/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 7956. Dan Humiston                 West Seneca NY        1:01:35  0:12:23   531/M45-49     4649/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 7957. April J. Maziarz             North Tonawanda NY    1:01:35  0:12:23   493/F15-19     3306/F    0:59:04  0:11:53
 7958. Catherine A. Kern            Gasport NY            1:01:35  0:12:23   274/F45-49     3307/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 7959. Eric Sturm                   Tonawanda NY          1:01:35  0:12:23   448/M35-39     4650/M    0:56:04  0:11:17
 7960. Kathryn Stephan              Kenmore NY            1:01:35  0:12:23   494/F15-19     3308/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 7961. Melissa Miosi                Amherst NY            1:01:35  0:12:23   563/F25-29     3309/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 7962. Tracey Gray                  East Aurora NY        1:01:36  0:12:24   327/F35-39     3310/F    0:52:36  0:10:35
 7963. Jenna Holevinski             Tonawanda NY          1:01:36  0:12:24   495/F15-19     3311/F    0:59:05  0:11:53
 7964. Jeff Vito                    Buffalo NY            1:01:36  0:12:24   506/M25-29     4651/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7965. Sandra Nadrowski             Elma NY               1:01:36  0:12:24   323/F40-44     3312/F    0:54:18  0:10:55
 7966. Bruce West, Sr.              East Aurora NY        1:01:36  0:12:24   144/M60-64     4652/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 7967. Sarah B. West                East Aurora NY        1:01:36  0:12:24   564/F25-29     3313/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 7968. Patrick M. Francis           West Seneca NY        1:01:37  0:12:24   464/M20-24     4653/M    0:54:17  0:10:55
 7969. Todd Richards                Lockport NY           1:01:37  0:12:24   449/M35-39     4654/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 7970. Melissa K. Laux              Buffalo NY            1:01:38  0:12:24   565/F25-29     3314/F    0:53:07  0:10:41
 7971. Whitney L. Williams          Lockport NY           1:01:38  0:12:24   496/F15-19     3315/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 7972. Anastasia M. Martinez        Lockport NY           1:01:38  0:12:24   170/F50-54     3316/F    0:56:16  0:11:19
 7973. Edward J. Silvestrini        Clarence Center NY    1:01:39  0:12:24   296/M55-59     4655/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 7974. Brandon Young                Orchard Park NY       1:01:39  0:12:24   507/M25-29     4656/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 7975. Mark Johnston                Buffalo NY            1:01:40  0:12:24   297/M55-59     4657/M    0:54:37  0:10:59
 7976. Kelly Kish                   Charlotte NC          1:01:40  0:12:24   566/F25-29     3317/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 7977. Jeff Avery                   Alden NY              1:01:40  0:12:24   532/M45-49     4658/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 7978. Kellie Will                  Angola NY             1:01:41  0:12:25   275/F45-49     3318/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 7979. Mary Sonier                  Buffalo NY            1:01:41  0:12:25   276/F45-49     3319/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 7980. Michael Wilson               Lackawanna NY         1:01:41  0:12:25   479/M50-54     4659/M    0:59:11  0:11:54
 7981. Susan Wilson                 Lackawanna NY         1:01:41  0:12:25   540/F20-24     3320/F    0:59:11  0:11:54
 7982. Randy D. Fancher             Corfu NY              1:01:41  0:12:25   443/M30-34     4660/M    0:58:33  0:11:47
 7983. Nicholas C. Wright           Clarence Center NY    1:01:42  0:12:25   264/M01-14     4661/M    0:58:52  0:11:51
 7984. Amber Kobel                  Cheektowaga NY        1:01:42  0:12:25   567/F25-29     3321/F    0:53:30  0:10:46
 7985. Anthony Perna                Grand Island NY       1:01:43  0:12:25   552/M15-19     4662/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 7986. Norman D. Bishara            Ann Arbor MI          1:01:44  0:12:25   450/M35-39     4663/M    0:53:35  0:10:47
 7987. Matthew D. Wright            Clarence Center NY    1:01:44  0:12:25   265/M01-14     4664/M    0:58:54  0:11:51
 7988. Caitlin Lafferty             West Seneca NY        1:01:45  0:12:25   328/F35-39     3322/F    0:55:54  0:11:15
 7989. Scot Bowen                   Mount Desert ME       1:01:46  0:12:26   480/M50-54     4665/M    1:00:54  0:12:15
 7990. Bennett Goldstein            Buffalo NY            1:01:46  0:12:26   553/M15-19     4666/M    0:54:48  0:11:01
 7991. Timothy P. Lyster            Rochester NY          1:01:46  0:12:26   508/M25-29     4667/M    0:54:02  0:10:52
 7992. Paul M. Boymel               Amherst NY            1:01:46  0:12:26   298/M55-59     4668/M    0:54:49  0:11:02
 7993. Robert W. Gower              Amherst NY            1:01:47  0:12:26   299/M55-59     4669/M    0:55:51  0:11:14
 7994. Rebecca G. Buszka            Lancaster NY          1:01:48  0:12:26   541/F20-24     3323/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 7995. Bobby McColl                 Lancaster NY          1:01:48  0:12:26   465/M20-24     4670/M    0:53:15  0:10:43
 7996. Stephanie Gallson            Amherst NY            1:01:49  0:12:26   542/F20-24     3324/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 7997. Sara R. Meal                 Lockport NY           1:01:49  0:12:26   178/F01-14     3325/F    0:54:56  0:11:03
 7998. Ann N. Wright                Clarence Center NY    1:01:49  0:12:26   277/F45-49     3326/F    0:58:59  0:11:52
 7999. Michael Meal                 Lockport NY           1:01:50  0:12:26   461/M40-44     4671/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 8000. Joseph A. Aquino             Lancaster NY          1:01:51  0:12:27   481/M50-54     4672/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 8001. Shannon Speaker              Lackawanna NY         1:01:51  0:12:27   329/F35-39     3327/F    1:00:29  0:12:10
 8002. Tracy Horne                  Tonawanda NY          1:01:51  0:12:27   330/F35-39     3328/F    0:56:23  0:11:21
 8003. Linda Snyder                 Buffalo NY            1:01:52  0:12:27    87/F55-59     3329/F    1:01:52  0:12:27
 8004. Cynthia Ball                 West Seneca NY        1:01:52  0:12:27   331/F35-39     3330/F    1:00:11  0:12:06
 8005. Anthony Santarosa, II        Youngstown NY         1:01:52  0:12:27   266/M01-14     4673/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 8006. Kathy Egan                   East Amherst NY       1:01:52  0:12:27   278/F45-49     3331/F    0:56:33  0:11:23
 8007. Natalie Houck                Kenmore NY            1:01:52  0:12:27   568/F25-29     3332/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 8008. Lori Maue                    Buffalo NY            1:01:53  0:12:27   338/F30-34     3333/F    1:00:12  0:12:07
 8009. Michael Joyce                Philadelphia PA       1:01:53  0:12:27   509/M25-29     4674/M    0:58:36  0:11:47
 8010. Geoff Houck                  Kenmore NY            1:01:53  0:12:27   554/M15-19     4675/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 8011. Alexis A. Quinn              Buffalo NY            1:01:53  0:12:27   569/F25-29     3334/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 8012. Julie Attea                  Arlington VA          1:01:53  0:12:27   339/F30-34     3335/F    0:53:58  0:10:51
 8013. Lauren Hazelet               Kenmore NY            1:01:53  0:12:27   543/F20-24     3336/F    0:54:40  0:11:00
 8014. Theresa Lorczak              Cheektowaga NY        1:01:53  0:12:27     3/F70-74     3337/F    0:59:50  0:12:02
 8015. Erin Brach                   Kenmore NY            1:01:53  0:12:27   497/F15-19     3338/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 8016. Heather Tout                 Snyder NY             1:01:53  0:12:27   332/F35-39     3339/F    1:00:11  0:12:06
 8017. Frank Johnson                Orchard Park NY       1:01:54  0:12:27   462/M40-44     4676/M    0:59:10  0:11:54
 8018. Mindi Concialdi              Buffalo NY            1:01:54  0:12:27   340/F30-34     3340/F    0:56:12  0:11:18
 8019. Claire Noe                   Williamsville NY      1:01:54  0:12:27   179/F01-14     3341/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 8020. Isaac R. Johnson             Orchard Park NY       1:01:54  0:12:27   267/M01-14     4677/M    0:59:10  0:11:54
 8021. Keith R. Hooper              Buffalo NY            1:01:54  0:12:27   510/M25-29     4678/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 8022. Carrie M. Dylag              Attica NY             1:01:54  0:12:27   498/F15-19     3342/F    0:55:33  0:11:10
 8023. Amy Goerss                   Williamsville NY      1:01:54  0:12:27   324/F40-44     3343/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 8024. Robert S. Lamantia           Snyder NY             1:01:54  0:12:27   145/M60-64     4679/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 8025. Katie G. Piechowiak          Darien Center NY      1:01:54  0:12:27   499/F15-19     3344/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 8026. Joe Wolak                    Varysburg NY          1:01:54  0:12:27   555/M15-19     4680/M    0:55:34  0:11:11
 8027. Nichole E. Dylag             Attica NY             1:01:54  0:12:27   500/F15-19     3345/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 8028. Lauren A. Ciurzynski         Attica NY             1:01:54  0:12:27   501/F15-19     3346/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 8029. David M. Szeliga             Buffalo NY            1:01:55  0:12:27   482/M50-54     4681/M    0:55:46  0:11:13
 8030. Kelly Callahan               Orchard Park NY       1:01:56  0:12:28   502/F15-19     3347/F    0:58:25  0:11:45
 8031. Denise Harrell               Sanborn NY            1:01:56  0:12:28   333/F35-39     3348/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 8032. Sam C. Wagner                Lockport NY           1:01:56  0:12:28   268/M01-14     4682/M    0:56:18  0:11:20
 8033. Robert Fleming               Buffalo NY            1:01:56  0:12:28   300/M55-59     4683/M    0:59:14  0:11:55
 8034. Sarah Fleming                Buffalo NY            1:01:56  0:12:28   570/F25-29     3349/F    0:59:13  0:11:55
 8035. David Lee                    Williamsville NY      1:01:56  0:12:28   451/M35-39     4684/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 8036. Jennifer M. Lanigan          West Seneca NY        1:01:57  0:12:28   544/F20-24     3350/F    0:54:05  0:10:53
 8037. Richard Yates                Alden NY              1:01:57  0:12:28   463/M40-44     4685/M    0:57:18  0:11:32
 8038. Kara Lee                     Williamsville NY      1:01:57  0:12:28   341/F30-34     3351/F    0:55:00  0:11:04
 8039. Grace Koester                Eden NY               1:01:58  0:12:28   180/F01-14     3352/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 8040. John M. Wagner               Lockport NY           1:01:58  0:12:28   464/M40-44     4686/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 8041. Edward Koester               Eden NY               1:01:58  0:12:28   269/M01-14     4687/M    0:53:38  0:10:47
 8042. Austin G. Brass              Williamsville NY      1:01:59  0:12:28   466/M20-24     4688/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 8043. Teresa Ruffino               East Amherst NY       1:01:59  0:12:28   545/F20-24     3353/F    0:54:05  0:10:53
 8044. Shannon Callahan             Orchard Park NY       1:01:59  0:12:28   546/F20-24     3354/F    0:58:28  0:11:46
 8045. Ruth A. Brass                Williamsville NY      1:01:59  0:12:28   547/F20-24     3355/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 8046. Alan Schenk                  Latham NY             1:01:59  0:12:28   444/M30-34     4689/M    0:55:28  0:11:09
 8047. Heather Dotzler              Amherst NY            1:01:59  0:12:28   571/F25-29     3356/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8048. Mary R. Brass                Williamsville NY      1:01:59  0:12:28   181/F01-14     3357/F    0:56:22  0:11:20
 8049. Lara L. Lechtenberg          Philadelphia PA       1:01:59  0:12:28   548/F20-24     3358/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 8050. Molly Koester                Eden NY               1:02:00  0:12:28   503/F15-19     3359/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 8051. Bradley T. Knope             Washington DC         1:02:00  0:12:28   452/M35-39     4690/M    0:53:28  0:10:45
 8052. Matthew Pegg                 Buffalo NY            1:02:00  0:12:28   511/M25-29     4691/M    0:55:25  0:11:09
 8053. Herb Hachten                 Buffalo NY            1:02:00  0:12:28   512/M25-29     4692/M    0:55:24  0:11:09
 8054. Christopher J. Quail         Cheektowaga NY        1:02:01  0:12:29   513/M25-29     4693/M    0:55:25  0:11:09
 8055. Alexandra N. Petti           Lockport NY           1:02:01  0:12:29   549/F20-24     3360/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 8056. Paula Hann                   Grand Island NY       1:02:01  0:12:29    88/F55-59     3361/F    0:55:00  0:11:04
 8057. Julie Doyle                  Buffalo NY            1:02:01  0:12:29   342/F30-34     3362/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 8058. Adrienne Spurio              Buffalo NY            1:02:01  0:12:29   343/F30-34     3363/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 8059. Craig E. Spriegel            Port Colborne ON      1:02:01  0:12:29   483/M50-54     4694/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 8060. Caroline A. Lewis            Buffalo NY            1:02:02  0:12:29   504/F15-19     3364/F    0:58:12  0:11:42
 8061. Nicca Lebeda                 Buffalo NY            1:02:02  0:12:29   344/F30-34     3365/F    0:55:14  0:11:07
 8062. Cara Parker                  Naples FL             1:02:02  0:12:29   572/F25-29     3366/F    0:55:14  0:11:07
 8063. Kyle Kassay                  North Tonawanda NY    1:02:02  0:12:29   573/F25-29     3367/F    1:01:24  0:12:21
 8064. Rachelle Reczek              Rochester NY          1:02:02  0:12:29   574/F25-29     3368/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 8065. Jason E. Sandman             Philadelphia PA       1:02:02  0:12:29   514/M25-29     4695/M    0:53:23  0:10:44
 8066. Frankie Harris               Angola NY             1:02:03  0:12:29   575/F25-29     3369/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 8067. Courtney Black               Angola NY             1:02:03  0:12:29   576/F25-29     3370/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 8068. Christopher P. Fields        Buffalo NY            1:02:03  0:12:29   453/M35-39     4696/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8069. AnneMarie Siejakowski        Buffalo NY            1:02:03  0:12:29   334/F35-39     3371/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 8070. Michael Saletta              Steubenville OH       1:02:03  0:12:29   465/M40-44     4697/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 8071. Benjamin McDougall           Tonawanda NY          1:02:03  0:12:29   445/M30-34     4698/M    0:56:27  0:11:21
 8072. Emily Griffin                Marilla NY            1:02:04  0:12:29   505/F15-19     3372/F    0:57:03  0:11:29
 8073. Antoinetta D. Lindell        Russell PA            1:02:04  0:12:29   577/F25-29     3373/F    0:54:57  0:11:03
 8074. Sharon L. Plant              Williamsville NY      1:02:04  0:12:29   325/F40-44     3374/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 8075. Sarah Kell                   New York NY           1:02:04  0:12:29   345/F30-34     3375/F    0:59:06  0:11:53
 8076. Danielle Huben               Amherst NY            1:02:04  0:12:29   578/F25-29     3376/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 8077. Frank J. Wailand             West Seneca NY        1:02:04  0:12:29   146/M60-64     4699/M    0:55:56  0:11:15
 8078. Patrick Griffin              Marilla NY            1:02:04  0:12:29   533/M45-49     4700/M    0:57:03  0:11:29
 8079. Molly Marcinelli             Buffalo NY            1:02:04  0:12:29   326/F40-44     3377/F    0:55:19  0:11:08
 8080. Daniel Koester               Eden NY               1:02:05  0:12:29   534/M45-49     4701/M    0:53:48  0:10:49
 8081. Jennifer Schwabel            Elma NY               1:02:05  0:12:29   335/F35-39     3378/F    0:56:40  0:11:24
 8082. Peggy Sullivan               West Amherst NY       1:02:05  0:12:29   171/F50-54     3379/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 8083. Anne Marie Harris            Elma NY               1:02:06  0:12:30    89/F55-59     3380/F    0:56:41  0:11:24
 8084. Marnie Harris                Buffalo NY            1:02:06  0:12:30   579/F25-29     3381/F    0:56:41  0:11:24
 8085. Delores Hazelton             Williamsville NY      1:02:06  0:12:30    90/F55-59     3382/F    0:58:17  0:11:43
 8086. Mike Andriatch               Buffalo NY            1:02:06  0:12:30    48/M65-69     4702/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 8087. Jeff Cullinton               Getzville NY          1:02:06  0:12:30   515/M25-29     4703/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 8088. Sarah H. Voorhees            Buffalo NY            1:02:06  0:12:30   550/F20-24     3383/F    0:59:22  0:11:57
 8089. Keith A. Becker              Washington DC         1:02:06  0:12:30   446/M30-34     4704/M    0:56:06  0:11:17
 8090. Anna Uminski                 Kenmore NY            1:02:06  0:12:30   182/F01-14     3384/F    0:59:37  0:12:00
 8091. Keith E. Coburn              Tonawanda NY          1:02:06  0:12:30   466/M40-44     4705/M    0:56:12  0:11:18
 8092. Madison Seeberg              Williamsville NY      1:02:07  0:12:30   551/F20-24     3385/F    0:56:47  0:11:25
 8093. Trish Phelan                 Williamsville NY      1:02:07  0:12:30   172/F50-54     3386/F    0:56:46  0:11:25
 8094. Rhiannon Korczykowski        Lancaster NY          1:02:07  0:12:30   346/F30-34     3387/F    0:56:15  0:11:19
 8095. John Joseph                  Orchard Park NY       1:02:07  0:12:30   467/M40-44     4706/M    0:56:43  0:11:25
 8096. Michael Riederer             Lancaster NY          1:02:07  0:12:30   454/M35-39     4707/M    0:56:16  0:11:19
 8097. Mary R. Cutler               Williamsville NY      1:02:08  0:12:30   580/F25-29     3388/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 8098. Chris A. Cutler              Williamsville NY      1:02:08  0:12:30   173/F50-54     3389/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 8099. Brandee Myers-Majeski        Orchard Park NY       1:02:08  0:12:30   347/F30-34     3390/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 8100. Daniel Majeski               Orchard Park NY       1:02:09  0:12:30   484/M50-54     4708/M    0:56:46  0:11:25
 8101. Karl Shallowhorn             Amherst NY            1:02:09  0:12:30   535/M45-49     4709/M    0:57:48  0:11:38
 8102. Annemarie L. Wapshare        Rochester NY          1:02:09  0:12:30   506/F15-19     3391/F    1:00:34  0:12:11
 8103. Lillie Shallowhorn           Amherst NY            1:02:09  0:12:30   183/F01-14     3392/F    0:57:48  0:11:38
 8104. Julie A. Scoma               Hamburg NY            1:02:09  0:12:30   174/F50-54     3393/F    0:59:23  0:11:57
 8105. Jennifer L. Jacobson         Kenmore NY            1:02:10  0:12:30   581/F25-29     3394/F    0:58:13  0:11:43
 8106. Tamara A. Wise               Williamsville NY      1:02:11  0:12:31   175/F50-54     3395/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 8107. Marisa Scroger               Buffalo NY            1:02:11  0:12:31   582/F25-29     3396/F    1:00:15  0:12:07
 8108. Kris A. Young                Williamsville NY      1:02:11  0:12:31   536/M45-49     4710/M    0:58:36  0:11:47
 8109. Albert Hunziker              Depew NY              1:02:11  0:12:31   467/M20-24     4711/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 8110. Sarah Burns                  Buffalo NY            1:02:11  0:12:31   583/F25-29     3397/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 8111. Rachel Ablow                 Buffalo NY            1:02:11  0:12:31   336/F35-39     3398/F    0:55:48  0:11:14
 8112. Kristina Sosnowski           Amherst NY            1:02:12  0:12:31   507/F15-19     3399/F    1:01:00  0:12:16
 8113. Melanie Huth                 Cicero NY             1:02:12  0:12:31   327/F40-44     3400/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 8114. Thomas Huth                  Cicero NY             1:02:12  0:12:31   537/M45-49     4712/M    1:01:27  0:12:22
 8115. Aaron Wojnicki               Hamburg NY            1:02:12  0:12:31   270/M01-14     4713/M    1:00:53  0:12:15
 8116. Jeffrey Schihl               Buffalo NY            1:02:12  0:12:31   455/M35-39     4714/M    0:54:55  0:11:03
 8117. Robert A. Maza               West Seneca NY        1:02:12  0:12:31   516/M25-29     4715/M    0:56:45  0:11:25
 8118. Dennis J. Bischof            Amherst NY            1:02:13  0:12:31   538/M45-49     4716/M    0:56:32  0:11:22
 8119. Dave Krafchak                Tonawanda NY          1:02:13  0:12:31   485/M50-54     4717/M    0:59:04  0:11:53
 8120. Kristin N. Brault            East Amherst NY       1:02:13  0:12:31   552/F20-24     3401/F    1:01:43  0:12:25
 8121. Sarah Rusnak                 East Aurora NY        1:02:14  0:12:31   508/F15-19     3402/F    0:58:05  0:11:41
 8122. Nancy J. Bennett             Alden NY              1:02:14  0:12:31   337/F35-39     3403/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 8123. Janet M. Hubbard             Amherst NY            1:02:15  0:12:31   176/F50-54     3404/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 8124. Justine Forrest              Snyder NY             1:02:15  0:12:31   584/F25-29     3405/F    0:59:58  0:12:04
 8125. Gregory Ingrassia            Lockport NY           1:02:15  0:12:31   468/M40-44     4718/M    1:00:06  0:12:05
 8126. Lauren Nigrelli              West Seneca NY        1:02:15  0:12:31   509/F15-19     3406/F    0:58:05  0:11:41
 8127. Alicia Jancevski             East Aurora NY        1:02:16  0:12:32   510/F15-19     3407/F    0:58:07  0:11:41
 8128. Jim Karpinski                Buffalo NY            1:02:16  0:12:32   447/M30-34     4719/M    0:56:57  0:11:27
 8129. M. Grace Lepkyj              Cheektowaga NY        1:02:16  0:12:32   585/F25-29     3408/F    0:57:00  0:11:28
 8130. Mary McCleary                Williamsville NY      1:02:16  0:12:32   177/F50-54     3409/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 8131. Lori Misischia               Getzville NY          1:02:16  0:12:32   586/F25-29     3410/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 8132. Joseph H. Miner              West Falls NY         1:02:16  0:12:32   486/M50-54     4720/M    0:56:34  0:11:23
 8133. Alyssa Phillips              North Tonawanda NY    1:02:16  0:12:32   587/F25-29     3411/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 8134. Jennifer A. Adema            Elma NY               1:02:17  0:12:32   348/F30-34     3412/F    0:53:49  0:10:50
 8135. Isla Cotter                  Hanover NH            1:02:17  0:12:32   184/F01-14     3413/F    0:59:07  0:11:54
 8136. Jacob H. Miner               West Falls NY         1:02:17  0:12:32   468/M20-24     4721/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 8137. Kelly E. Smith               North Tonawanda NY    1:02:17  0:12:32   588/F25-29     3414/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 8138. Elizabeth Brinkworth         Buffalo NY            1:02:17  0:12:32   589/F25-29     3415/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 8139. Lynn S. Matthews             Orchard Park NY       1:02:17  0:12:32   178/F50-54     3416/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 8140. Sarah Gavigan                Tonawanda NY          1:02:17  0:12:32   590/F25-29     3417/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 8141. Karen Morrison               Elma NY               1:02:17  0:12:32   338/F35-39     3418/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 8142. Kim Crotty                   Lancaster NY          1:02:18  0:12:32   328/F40-44     3419/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 8143. Kevin A. Cotter              Hanover NH            1:02:18  0:12:32   469/M40-44     4722/M    0:59:09  0:11:54
 8144. Kathryn Dearing              New York NY           1:02:18  0:12:32   553/F20-24     3420/F    0:58:18  0:11:44
 8145. Mike Fanning                 East Amherst NY       1:02:18  0:12:32   301/M55-59     4723/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 8146. Chrissy Fanning              East Amherst NY       1:02:18  0:12:32   554/F20-24     3421/F    0:54:10  0:10:54
 8147. Michelle D. Lichtenthal      Williamsville NY      1:02:19  0:12:32   339/F35-39     3422/F    0:57:43  0:11:37
 8148. Elizabeth Kermis             East Amherst NY       1:02:19  0:12:32   555/F20-24     3423/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 8149. Edward Niemiec               Amherst NY            1:02:19  0:12:32   302/M55-59     4724/M    0:56:24  0:11:21
 8150. Kevin G. Sarkisian           Kenmore NY            1:02:19  0:12:32   456/M35-39     4725/M    0:58:00  0:11:40
 8151. Rebecca R. Tripodi           Snyder NY             1:02:19  0:12:32   591/F25-29     3424/F    1:00:03  0:12:05
 8152. Matthew Niemiec              Amherst NY            1:02:19  0:12:32   517/M25-29     4726/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8153. Carrie A. Fox                Hamburg NY            1:02:20  0:12:32   340/F35-39     3425/F    0:56:47  0:11:25
 8154. Allan J. Collins             East Amherst NY       1:02:20  0:12:32   271/M01-14     4727/M    0:54:50  0:11:02
 8155. Mary E. Wirth                Hamburg NY            1:02:21  0:12:33   279/F45-49     3426/F    1:01:10  0:12:18
 8156. Jennifer L. Zakrzewsk        Kenmore NY            1:02:22  0:12:33   329/F40-44     3427/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 8157. Barbara Rappole              Bemus Point NY        1:02:22  0:12:33   179/F50-54     3428/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 8158. Carolyn Fischer              Hamburg NY            1:02:22  0:12:33   556/F20-24     3429/F    0:55:14  0:11:07
 8159. Lori Patterson               Orchard Park NY       1:02:22  0:12:33   180/F50-54     3430/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 8160. Gregory Fischer              Hamburg NY            1:02:22  0:12:33   469/M20-24     4728/M    0:55:14  0:11:07
 8161. Correen Hooton               Grand Island NY       1:02:23  0:12:33   341/F35-39     3431/F    0:55:39  0:11:12
 8162. Jessica L. Ryan              Buffalo NY            1:02:23  0:12:33   349/F30-34     3432/F    1:00:17  0:12:08
 8163. Daniel Ryan                  Essex Junction VT     1:02:23  0:12:33   457/M35-39     4729/M    1:00:16  0:12:07
 8164. Ginny Hoffman                Getzville NY          1:02:23  0:12:33   342/F35-39     3433/F    1:02:23  0:12:33
 8165. Lisa Wilkinson               Harriman NY           1:02:23  0:12:33   343/F35-39     3434/F    1:02:23  0:12:33
 8166. Ryan Haug                    North Tonawanda NY    1:02:24  0:12:33   470/M20-24     4730/M    0:56:09  0:11:18
 8167. Kathy Donohue                Bolton Landing NY     1:02:24  0:12:33   181/F50-54     3435/F    0:55:11  0:11:06
 8168. Sean Donohue                 Bolton Landing NY     1:02:24  0:12:33   556/M15-19     4731/M    0:55:11  0:11:06
 8169. Charles Fullone              Amherst NY            1:02:25  0:12:33   470/M40-44     4732/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 8170. Katie Regan                  Carmel IN             1:02:25  0:12:33   511/F15-19     3436/F    1:00:13  0:12:07
 8171. Maryclaire Wilber            Lockport NY           1:02:25  0:12:33   512/F15-19     3437/F    0:54:03  0:10:52
 8172. Colleen Regan                Carmel IN             1:02:25  0:12:33   513/F15-19     3438/F    1:00:13  0:12:07
 8173. Brian Speir                  Santa Monica CA       1:02:25  0:12:33   448/M30-34     4733/M    1:00:01  0:12:04
 8174. Leah Hepworth                Williamsville NY      1:02:26  0:12:34   344/F35-39     3439/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 8175. Carol Sabatino               Amherst NY            1:02:27  0:12:34    17/F60-64     3440/F    0:59:09  0:11:54
 8176. Rachel Mathews               Buffalo NY            1:02:27  0:12:34   557/F20-24     3441/F    0:56:24  0:11:21
 8177. Josette E. McMurtree         Lancaster NY          1:02:28  0:12:34   330/F40-44     3442/F    0:55:43  0:11:13
 8178. Eva N. Toy                   Williamsville NY      1:02:28  0:12:34   592/F25-29     3443/F    0:59:35  0:11:59
 8179. Dayna Hill                   Waltham MA            1:02:28  0:12:34   593/F25-29     3444/F    0:57:20  0:11:32
 8180. Megan Rickert                Phoenix NY            1:02:29  0:12:34   594/F25-29     3445/F    0:57:21  0:11:32
 8181. Paulette N. Jakiel           Williamsville NY      1:02:30  0:12:34    91/F55-59     3446/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 8182. Vincent A. Guadagna          East Amherst NY       1:02:30  0:12:34   471/M20-24     4734/M    0:54:37  0:10:59
 8183. Renee Bostaph                Eden NY               1:02:30  0:12:34   595/F25-29     3447/F    0:58:45  0:11:49
 8184. Dana Herman                  Angola NY             1:02:30  0:12:34   345/F35-39     3448/F    0:56:18  0:11:20
 8185. Jennifer Bostaph             Gerry NY              1:02:31  0:12:35   596/F25-29     3449/F    0:58:45  0:11:49
 8186. Mary Hills                   South Dayton NY       1:02:32  0:12:35   597/F25-29     3450/F    0:55:33  0:11:10
 8187. Brian J. Buzak               Clarence NY           1:02:33  0:12:35   539/M45-49     4735/M    0:59:27  0:11:58
 8188. Butch Lesniak                Glenwood NY           1:02:33  0:12:35   147/M60-64     4736/M    0:58:04  0:11:41
 8189. Lindsey B. Jakiel            Buffalo NY            1:02:33  0:12:35   598/F25-29     3451/F    0:57:55  0:11:39
 8190. Carla J. Trinca-Conley       Derby NY              1:02:35  0:12:35   514/F15-19     3452/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 8191. Charlotte Heavern            Hamburg NY            1:02:35  0:12:35   515/F15-19     3453/F    0:57:05  0:11:29
 8192. Dan Deck                     Kenmore NY            1:02:35  0:12:35   472/M20-24     4737/M    0:56:09  0:11:18
 8193. Heather Deren                Blasdell NY           1:02:35  0:12:35   516/F15-19     3454/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 8194. Gina Giancarlo               Buffalo NY            1:02:36  0:12:36   558/F20-24     3455/F    0:56:32  0:11:22
 8195. Katie M. Higley              Kenmore NY            1:02:37  0:12:36   599/F25-29     3456/F    0:58:28  0:11:46
 8196. Jonathan H. Backus           Buffalo NY            1:02:38  0:12:36   540/M45-49     4738/M    1:02:02  0:12:29
 8197. David R. Ciurzynski          Attica NY             1:02:38  0:12:36   471/M40-44     4739/M    0:56:08  0:11:18
 8198. Trevor J. Griffis            Buffalo NY            1:02:38  0:12:36   272/M01-14     4740/M    0:59:36  0:11:59
 8199. Rachel C. Morgan             Grand Island NY       1:02:38  0:12:36   559/F20-24     3457/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 8200. Rebecca Vincent              Rochester NY          1:02:39  0:12:36   600/F25-29     3458/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 8201. Kyra West                    East Aurora NY        1:02:40  0:12:36   517/F15-19     3459/F    0:53:42  0:10:48
 8202. Jessica L. West              East Aurora NY        1:02:40  0:12:36   560/F20-24     3460/F    0:53:42  0:10:48
 8203. Ashley M. Goodrich           Ransomville NY        1:02:40  0:12:36   518/F15-19     3461/F    0:58:09  0:11:42
 8204. Scott Johnson                West Seneca NY        1:02:40  0:12:36   518/M25-29     4741/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 8205. Gillian K. Cady              Buffalo NY            1:02:40  0:12:36   561/F20-24     3462/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 8206. Jodie L. Murphy              Alden NY              1:02:41  0:12:37   562/F20-24     3463/F    1:00:45  0:12:13
 8207. John Horton                  East Amherst NY       1:02:41  0:12:37   541/M45-49     4742/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 8208. Matthew Cosgrove             Camillus NY           1:02:43  0:12:37   473/M20-24     4743/M    1:02:10  0:12:30
 8209. Edward G. Eberl              Williamsville NY      1:02:43  0:12:37   303/M55-59     4744/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 8210. Robert L. Cockrell           Grand Island NY       1:02:43  0:12:37    14/M70-74     4745/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 8211. John B. Elliott              Hamburg NY            1:02:43  0:12:37     9/M75-79     4746/M    1:00:33  0:12:11
 8212. Erin Waas                    Allston MA            1:02:43  0:12:37   350/F30-34     3464/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 8213. Jenny Piaggione              East Amherst NY       1:02:43  0:12:37   519/F15-19     3465/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 8214. Riley Burke                  Hamburg NY            1:02:44  0:12:37   185/F01-14     3466/F    1:01:57  0:12:28
 8215. Melissa Van Ru               Havertown PA          1:02:44  0:12:37   601/F25-29     3467/F    1:00:32  0:12:11
 8216. Kevin Bennett                Buffalo NY            1:02:44  0:12:37   273/M01-14     4747/M    1:01:56  0:12:28
 8217. Robin M. Piaggione           East Amherst NY       1:02:44  0:12:37   280/F45-49     3468/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 8218. David McKay                  Clarence Center NY    1:02:44  0:12:37   487/M50-54     4748/M    0:56:17  0:11:19
 8219. Thomas Miklinski             Lockport NY           1:02:44  0:12:37   472/M40-44     4749/M    0:56:17  0:11:19
 8220. Jen Franko                   Tonawanda NY          1:02:44  0:12:37   351/F30-34     3469/F    1:01:42  0:12:25
 8221. Molly Brennan                Brooklyn NY           1:02:44  0:12:37   331/F40-44     3470/F    1:01:57  0:12:28
 8222. Mark Hoffman                 Kenmore NY            1:02:45  0:12:37   542/M45-49     4750/M    0:54:59  0:11:04
 8223. Kathleen D. Krauza           Fredonia NY           1:02:45  0:12:37   182/F50-54     3471/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 8224. Bruce Naughton               Buffalo NY            1:02:45  0:12:37   304/M55-59     4751/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 8225. Lucy Pencille                Lockport NY           1:02:45  0:12:37   352/F30-34     3472/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 8226. Louise O. Adams              Buffalo NY            1:02:45  0:12:37   281/F45-49     3473/F    0:57:24  0:11:33
 8227. John Melligan                Lancaster NY          1:02:46  0:12:38   458/M35-39     4752/M    0:54:27  0:10:57
 8228. Kimmy A. Dunbar              Clarence NY           1:02:46  0:12:38   520/F15-19     3474/F    1:00:26  0:12:09
 8229. Peter Bukowski, Sr.          Buffalo NY            1:02:47  0:12:38   488/M50-54     4753/M    0:57:35  0:11:35
 8230. Craig J. Roesch              Williamsville NY      1:02:47  0:12:38   473/M40-44     4754/M    0:55:30  0:11:10
 8231. Bryan Smith                  Amherst NY            1:02:48  0:12:38   274/M01-14     4755/M    0:59:02  0:11:53
 8232. Eric Montz                   West Seneca NY        1:02:48  0:12:38   519/M25-29     4756/M    1:02:48  0:12:38
 8233. Carol Roeder                 Delmar NY             1:02:48  0:12:38   332/F40-44     3475/F    0:56:21  0:11:20
 8234. Mark R. Zambron              West Seneca NY        1:02:49  0:12:38   459/M35-39     4757/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 8235. Julie Rubeck                 Buffalo NY            1:02:49  0:12:38   333/F40-44     3476/F    1:00:14  0:12:07
 8236. Patricia Balcerzak           Amherst NY            1:02:51  0:12:39    18/F60-64     3477/F    1:00:24  0:12:09
 8237. Valarie Wellenc              North Tonawanda NY    1:02:51  0:12:39   521/F15-19     3478/F    1:01:10  0:12:18
 8238. Nicole Neary                 Orchard Park NY       1:02:52  0:12:39   522/F15-19     3479/F    0:55:37  0:11:11
 8239. David M. Wolbert             Ashland OH            1:02:52  0:12:39   557/M15-19     4758/M    0:54:24  0:10:57
 8240. James Burruano               Hamburg NY            1:02:52  0:12:39   543/M45-49     4759/M    0:59:33  0:11:59
 8241. Claire Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY          1:02:52  0:12:39   186/F01-14     3480/F    0:59:43  0:12:01
 8242. Laura Mango                  Williamsville NY      1:02:52  0:12:39   602/F25-29     3481/F    0:56:22  0:11:20
 8243. Zachary Burruano             Hamburg NY            1:02:52  0:12:39   275/M01-14     4760/M    0:59:33  0:11:59
 8244. Mary Rhinehart               Amherst NY            1:02:52  0:12:39   334/F40-44     3482/F    0:59:14  0:11:55
 8245. Peter Kazmierczak            Pendleton NY          1:02:52  0:12:39   558/M15-19     4761/M    0:59:40  0:12:00
 8246. John J. Miller               Buffalo NY            1:02:52  0:12:39   460/M35-39     4762/M    0:57:24  0:11:33
 8247. Nina Lettieri                Getzville NY          1:02:53  0:12:39   603/F25-29     3483/F    0:56:23  0:11:21
 8248. Adam C. Wolbert              Ashland OH            1:02:53  0:12:39   559/M15-19     4763/M    0:54:25  0:10:57
 8249. Eric J. Kemnitzer            Derby NY              1:02:53  0:12:39   520/M25-29     4764/M    0:56:17  0:11:19
 8250. Julie Rotthoff               Buffalo NY            1:02:54  0:12:39   563/F20-24     3484/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 8251. Erin M. Brown                Hamburg NY            1:02:54  0:12:39   353/F30-34     3485/F    0:59:49  0:12:02
 8252. Nathan J. Buszka             Lancaster NY          1:02:55  0:12:39   521/M25-29     4765/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 8253. Emily J. Calieri             Orchard Park NY       1:02:55  0:12:39   523/F15-19     3486/F    1:02:55  0:12:39
 8254. Liz Mertens                  Buffalo NY            1:02:55  0:12:39   354/F30-34     3487/F    0:57:48  0:11:38
 8255. Morgan Paladino              Elma NY               1:02:55  0:12:39   187/F01-14     3488/F    1:00:09  0:12:06
 8256. Kelly A. Burke               Amherst NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   604/F25-29     3489/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 8257. Caitlin J. Burke             Amherst NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   524/F15-19     3490/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 8258. Caroline Joseph              Buffalo NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   355/F30-34     3491/F    1:02:05  0:12:29
 8259. Amy S. Ciurzynski            Attica NY             1:02:56  0:12:40   335/F40-44     3492/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8260. Rob Lamantia                 Snyder NY             1:02:57  0:12:40   522/M25-29     4766/M    0:53:49  0:10:50
 8261. Nancy Olsen                  Lakeview NY           1:02:57  0:12:40   336/F40-44     3493/F    1:00:12  0:12:07
 8262. Caitlin C. Zulewski          Buffalo NY            1:02:58  0:12:40   605/F25-29     3494/F    0:55:04  0:11:05
 8263. Daniel J. Lamm               Perry NY              1:02:59  0:12:40   560/M15-19     4767/M    1:01:30  0:12:22
 8264. Donald Hepkins               Angola NY             1:02:59  0:12:40   305/M55-59     4768/M    1:00:24  0:12:09
 8265. Kenneth R. Monaco            Blasdell NY           1:02:59  0:12:40   544/M45-49     4769/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 8266. Melanie R. Zakraysek         Kenmore NY            1:02:59  0:12:40   606/F25-29     3495/F    0:55:33  0:11:10
 8267. Elizabeth Lytle              Lewiston NY           1:03:00  0:12:40   564/F20-24     3496/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 8268. Meghan L. Lytle              Lewiston NY           1:03:00  0:12:40   565/F20-24     3497/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 8269. Marguerite Lytle             Lewiston NY           1:03:01  0:12:41   282/F45-49     3498/F    0:55:50  0:11:14
 8270. Lee Hoffman                  Orchard Park NY       1:03:01  0:12:41   489/M50-54     4770/M    0:59:59  0:12:04
 8271. Allison Hausberger           West Seneca NY        1:03:01  0:12:41   525/F15-19     3499/F    0:55:09  0:11:06
 8272. David K. Hausberger          West Seneca NY        1:03:02  0:12:41   545/M45-49     4771/M    0:55:09  0:11:06
 8273. Serena M. Mossop             Cheektowaga NY        1:03:02  0:12:41   607/F25-29     3500/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 8274. Alan D. Dressel              Cheektowaga NY        1:03:02  0:12:41   490/M50-54     4772/M    1:01:37  0:12:24
 8275. Robert Edwards               Frederick MD          1:03:02  0:12:41   474/M40-44     4773/M    0:54:33  0:10:58
 8276. Kelly Hobbs                  North Tonawanda NY    1:03:03  0:12:41   356/F30-34     3501/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 8277. Bonnie Shiesley              North Tonawanda NY    1:03:03  0:12:41   337/F40-44     3502/F    0:58:33  0:11:47
 8278. William Elkins               Syracuse NY           1:03:03  0:12:41    49/M65-69     4774/M    0:59:24  0:11:57
 8279. Beth A. Elkins               Buffalo NY            1:03:03  0:12:41   346/F35-39     3503/F    0:59:24  0:11:57
 8280. Corinne M. Bauer             Cheektowaga NY        1:03:04  0:12:41   608/F25-29     3504/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 8281. Thomas A. Doran              West Amherst NY       1:03:04  0:12:41   546/M45-49     4775/M    0:59:17  0:11:56
 8282. Megan Schutte                Baltimore MD          1:03:05  0:12:41   357/F30-34     3505/F    0:56:37  0:11:23
 8283. Tess O. Anderson             Fairfield CT          1:03:08  0:12:42   188/F01-14     3506/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 8284. Sarah Goulet                 Downington PA         1:03:09  0:12:42   526/F15-19     3507/F    0:56:50  0:11:26
 8285. Gretchen K. Judge            Kenmore NY            1:03:09  0:12:42   347/F35-39     3508/F    0:55:48  0:11:14
 8286. John Judge                   Kenmore NY            1:03:09  0:12:42   461/M35-39     4776/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 8287. Kelly A. Eichler             Hamburg NY            1:03:10  0:12:42   358/F30-34     3509/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 8288. Paula J. Donnelly            Attica NY             1:03:10  0:12:42    92/F55-59     3510/F    0:57:04  0:11:29
 8289. Laura M. Conley              Williamsville NY      1:03:10  0:12:42   566/F20-24     3511/F    0:59:13  0:11:55
 8290. Julee M. Jaruszawicus        Quincy MA             1:03:10  0:12:42   359/F30-34     3512/F    0:55:48  0:11:14
 8291. John Domin                   Tonawanda NY          1:03:11  0:12:43   449/M30-34     4777/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8292. Brian R. Anderson            Fairfield CT          1:03:12  0:12:43   475/M40-44     4778/M    0:58:37  0:11:48
 8293. Michael P. Wilby             Tonawanda NY          1:03:12  0:12:43   547/M45-49     4779/M    0:57:38  0:11:36
 8294. Donald J. Neil               Williamsville NY      1:03:13  0:12:43   548/M45-49     4780/M    1:00:08  0:12:06
 8295. Lisa Diaz-Ordaz              Buffalo NY            1:03:13  0:12:43   567/F20-24     3513/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 8296. Candace L. Davies            Elma NY               1:03:14  0:12:43   360/F30-34     3514/F    1:00:34  0:12:11
 8297. Michael Hilburger            Amherst NY            1:03:14  0:12:43   474/M20-24     4781/M    0:57:16  0:11:31
 8298. William J. Owens             Buffalo NY            1:03:14  0:12:43   462/M35-39     4782/M    0:57:54  0:11:39
 8299. Jennifer J. Maggio           Las Vegas NV          1:03:14  0:12:43   348/F35-39     3515/F    0:55:59  0:11:16
 8300. Jeffrey M. Ehlinger          Orchard Park NY       1:03:14  0:12:43   463/M35-39     4783/M    0:57:54  0:11:39
 8301. Rebecca Maess                Tonawanda NY          1:03:14  0:12:43   527/F15-19     3516/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 8302. Laura A. Jarosz              Williamsville NY      1:03:14  0:12:43   609/F25-29     3517/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 8303. Chloe Matecki                Kenmore NY            1:03:15  0:12:43   189/F01-14     3518/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 8304. Kristy Farrell               Clarence Center NY    1:03:15  0:12:43   338/F40-44     3519/F    1:01:11  0:12:18
 8305. Julia Drinnan-Doran          West Amherst NY       1:03:15  0:12:43   283/F45-49     3520/F    0:59:27  0:11:58
 8306. Diana M. Leaver              Fort Mill SC          1:03:16  0:12:44   610/F25-29     3521/F    0:56:10  0:11:18
 8307. Molly E. McGreevy            Clarence Center NY    1:03:16  0:12:44   611/F25-29     3522/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 8308. Daniel Leaver                Fort Mill SC          1:03:16  0:12:44   523/M25-29     4784/M    0:56:10  0:11:18
 8309. Timothy A. Deck              Kenmore NY            1:03:16  0:12:44   491/M50-54     4785/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 8310. Joseph McGreevy              Clarence Center NY    1:03:16  0:12:44   492/M50-54     4786/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 8311. Richard Swartz               Eden NY               1:03:16  0:12:44   549/M45-49     4787/M    0:55:46  0:11:13
 8312. Darrell Zakes                Buffalo NY            1:03:16  0:12:44   450/M30-34     4788/M    1:02:08  0:12:30
 8313. Peg Ball                     Buffalo NY            1:03:16  0:12:44   349/F35-39     3523/F    0:54:10  0:10:54
 8314. Kayel Schwandt               North Tonawanda NY    1:03:17  0:12:44   528/F15-19     3524/F    0:57:59  0:11:40
 8315. Jen Curtis                   Lincolnville ME       1:03:17  0:12:44   361/F30-34     3525/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 8316. Lori Wood                    Williamsville NY      1:03:18  0:12:44   362/F30-34     3526/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 8317. Kurt Wozniak                 Clarence Center NY    1:03:18  0:12:44   550/M45-49     4789/M    0:59:02  0:11:53
 8318. Brittney M. De Fazio         Orchard Park NY       1:03:19  0:12:44   568/F20-24     3527/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 8319. Torey Adams                  Clarence Center NY    1:03:19  0:12:44   190/F01-14     3528/F    1:01:57  0:12:28
 8320. Robert J. Beck               Kenmore NY            1:03:20  0:12:44   476/M40-44     4790/M    1:01:18  0:12:20
 8321. Mark DiValerio               Lake Bluff IL         1:03:20  0:12:44   276/M01-14     4791/M    1:00:20  0:12:08
 8322. Edward B. Fisher             Amherst NY            1:03:20  0:12:44    15/M70-74     4792/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 8323. Ellen Dadlani                Tampa FL              1:03:20  0:12:44   612/F25-29     3529/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 8324. Paula Lawson                 Lockport NY           1:03:20  0:12:44   183/F50-54     3530/F    1:03:20  0:12:44
 8325. Debra Stanczyk               Buffalo NY            1:03:20  0:12:44   184/F50-54     3531/F    1:03:20  0:12:44
 8326. Mary Ferenczy                Williamsville NY      1:03:21  0:12:45   284/F45-49     3532/F    1:02:00  0:12:28
 8327. Jill Kubiak                  Clarence Center NY    1:03:22  0:12:45   363/F30-34     3533/F    0:56:52  0:11:26
 8328. Rina M. Dunlap               Niagara Falls NY      1:03:22  0:12:45   350/F35-39     3534/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 8329. Katheryn Flynn               Churchville NY        1:03:22  0:12:45   191/F01-14     3535/F    1:01:00  0:12:16
 8330. Reinhard Rogowski            Medina NY             1:03:22  0:12:45   306/M55-59     4793/M    0:59:59  0:12:04
 8331. Claudia Rosen                West Seneca NY        1:03:22  0:12:45   529/F15-19     3536/F    1:01:22  0:12:21
 8332. Jeffrey M. Sanderson         Youngstown NY         1:03:23  0:12:45   551/M45-49     4794/M    0:56:06  0:11:17
 8333. Merry Lou Dembrow            Akron NY              1:03:23  0:12:45   185/F50-54     3537/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 8334. Chris A. Caruana             Williamsville NY      1:03:23  0:12:45   524/M25-29     4795/M    0:59:45  0:12:01
 8335. Amanda V. Chmura             Buffalo NY            1:03:24  0:12:45   364/F30-34     3538/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 8336. Cathy Eggert                 Cheektowaga NY        1:03:25  0:12:45   285/F45-49     3539/F    1:02:50  0:12:38
 8337. Lauren Barrick               Buffalo NY            1:03:25  0:12:45   569/F20-24     3540/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 8338. David Zak                    Germantown TN         1:03:25  0:12:45   277/M01-14     4796/M    0:57:47  0:11:37
 8339. Jack Sullivan                Kenmore NY            1:03:25  0:12:45   307/M55-59     4797/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 8340. Cole Fisher                  Williamsville NY      1:03:25  0:12:45   278/M01-14     4798/M    1:03:06  0:12:42
 8341. David Zak                    Germantown TN         1:03:26  0:12:46   477/M40-44     4799/M    0:57:48  0:11:38
 8342. Carl Fisher                  Williamsville NY      1:03:26  0:12:46   552/M45-49     4800/M    1:03:07  0:12:42
 8343. Adam Fisher                  Williamsville NY      1:03:26  0:12:46   279/M01-14     4801/M    1:03:07  0:12:42
 8344. Beth Fisher                  Williamsville NY      1:03:26  0:12:46   286/F45-49     3541/F    1:03:07  0:12:42
 8345. David J. DiCamillo           Niagara Falls NY      1:03:26  0:12:46    50/M65-69     4802/M    0:59:50  0:12:02
 8346. Jessica Lawrence             Orchard Park NY       1:03:27  0:12:46   570/F20-24     3542/F    0:57:25  0:11:33
 8347. Molly Preston                Lancaster NY          1:03:27  0:12:46   192/F01-14     3543/F    0:58:56  0:11:51
 8348. Raquel Almazan               Astoria NY            1:03:28  0:12:46   365/F30-34     3544/F    0:59:37  0:12:00
 8349. Adam Mansell                 Astoria NY            1:03:28  0:12:46   525/M25-29     4803/M    0:59:36  0:11:59
 8350. Samantha Preston             Lancaster NY          1:03:28  0:12:46   193/F01-14     3545/F    0:58:57  0:11:52
 8351. Andrew D. McNeil             Buffalo NY            1:03:28  0:12:46   464/M35-39     4804/M    0:58:19  0:11:44
 8352. Alison Diana                 Buffalo NY            1:03:28  0:12:46   613/F25-29     3546/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 8353. Carlton J. Hamann            Westfield NY          1:03:29  0:12:46   148/M60-64     4805/M    0:59:49  0:12:02
 8354. Alyssa Ferenczy              Williamsville NY      1:03:29  0:12:46   194/F01-14     3547/F    1:02:06  0:12:30
 8355. Jeffrey D. Bean              West Seneca NY        1:03:29  0:12:46   553/M45-49     4806/M    0:57:10  0:11:30
 8356. Tavia Allen                  East Amherst NY       1:03:29  0:12:46   195/F01-14     3548/F    0:58:54  0:11:51
 8357. Ashley Goble                 Albany NY             1:03:30  0:12:46   571/F20-24     3549/F    0:56:12  0:11:18
 8358. Christine Warkenthien        East Amherst NY       1:03:30  0:12:46   530/F15-19     3550/F    0:56:28  0:11:22
 8359. Allison Gammell              Tonawanda NY          1:03:31  0:12:47   614/F25-29     3551/F    1:01:36  0:12:24
 8360. Jennifer Gammell             Amherst NY            1:03:31  0:12:47   572/F20-24     3552/F    1:01:36  0:12:24
 8361. Beth A. Feeney               West Seneca NY        1:03:31  0:12:47   366/F30-34     3553/F    1:03:31  0:12:47
 8362. Dan Feeney                   West Seneca NY        1:03:31  0:12:47   465/M35-39     4807/M    1:03:31  0:12:47
 8363. Kelly Connors                Depew NY              1:03:32  0:12:47   615/F25-29     3554/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 8364. Pat Davis                    Depew NY              1:03:32  0:12:47   451/M30-34     4808/M    0:56:42  0:11:24
 8365. Dylan Cobernus               North Tonawanda NY    1:03:32  0:12:47   280/M01-14     4809/M    1:00:52  0:12:15
 8366. Jacob Pastwik                Fredericksburg VA     1:03:32  0:12:47   526/M25-29     4810/M    1:00:12  0:12:07
 8367. Anita Alvarez                Kenmore NY            1:03:32  0:12:47   196/F01-14     3555/F    1:02:02  0:12:29
 8368. Amy Brooks                   Tonawanda NY          1:03:32  0:12:47   531/F15-19     3556/F    1:02:02  0:12:29
 8369. Hubert T. Carlin             Orchard Park NY       1:03:33  0:12:47    51/M65-69     4811/M    0:57:38  0:11:36
 8370. Mary Milicia                 Buffalo NY            1:03:33  0:12:47   616/F25-29     3557/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 8371. Kelly Zodl                   Rochester NY          1:03:33  0:12:47   367/F30-34     3558/F    0:57:38  0:11:36
 8372. Kristy Gossel                West Seneca NY        1:03:33  0:12:47   617/F25-29     3559/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 8373. Natalie Longo                Amherst NY            1:03:33  0:12:47   532/F15-19     3560/F    0:57:48  0:11:38
 8374. Thomas A. Trill              Williamsville NY      1:03:34  0:12:47   493/M50-54     4812/M    0:57:55  0:11:39
 8375. Neil K. Carroll              Buffalo NY            1:03:34  0:12:47   527/M25-29     4813/M    0:55:58  0:11:16
 8376. Kathryn J. Trill             Williamsville NY      1:03:34  0:12:47   573/F20-24     3561/F    0:57:55  0:11:39
 8377. Kristofer J. Gregory         Cattaraugus NY        1:03:34  0:12:47   475/M20-24     4814/M    0:57:54  0:11:39
 8378. Kelly D. Trill               Williamsville NY      1:03:34  0:12:47   618/F25-29     3562/F    0:57:55  0:11:39
 8379. Karen A. McGrath             Williamsville NY      1:03:35  0:12:47   339/F40-44     3563/F    0:57:04  0:11:29
 8380. Kyle Lemmon                  West Amherst NY       1:03:36  0:12:48   533/F15-19     3564/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 8381. Michele A. Walker            Amherst NY            1:03:36  0:12:48   351/F35-39     3565/F    0:56:10  0:11:18
 8382. Robbie Goma                  Amherst NY            1:03:36  0:12:48   186/F50-54     3566/F    0:57:55  0:11:39
 8383. Kerry L. Spicer              Kenmore NY            1:03:36  0:12:48   368/F30-34     3567/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 8384. Niko Piekarski               Orchard Park NY       1:03:36  0:12:48   561/M15-19     4815/M    1:01:38  0:12:24
 8385. Kelly Quick                  Chicago IL            1:03:37  0:12:48   369/F30-34     3568/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 8386. Austin Hendricks             West Seneca NY        1:03:37  0:12:48   281/M01-14     4816/M    1:01:28  0:12:22
 8387. Lisa Johnson                 Evanston IL           1:03:37  0:12:48   619/F25-29     3569/F    1:01:28  0:12:22
 8388. Daniel Kaczmarek             Buffalo NY            1:03:37  0:12:48   528/M25-29     4817/M    0:59:14  0:11:55
 8389. Aidan Krombach               Buffalo NY            1:03:38  0:12:48   282/M01-14     4818/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 8390. Heather Link                 Williamsville NY      1:03:38  0:12:48   574/F20-24     3570/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 8391. Jacilyn P. Moran             Kenmore NY            1:03:38  0:12:48   534/F15-19     3571/F    0:58:08  0:11:42
 8392. James Lai                    Buffalo NY            1:03:38  0:12:48   466/M35-39     4819/M    0:59:15  0:11:55
 8393. Molly Krombach               Buffalo NY            1:03:38  0:12:48   352/F35-39     3572/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 8394. Jeff Link                    Williamsville NY      1:03:38  0:12:48   476/M20-24     4820/M    0:58:07  0:11:41
 8395. Hillary A. Banas             Williamsville NY      1:03:39  0:12:48   620/F25-29     3573/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 8396. Darlene F. Albert            Williamsville NY      1:03:40  0:12:48   187/F50-54     3574/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 8397. Christian W. May             Arcade NY             1:03:40  0:12:48   308/M55-59     4821/M    0:56:28  0:11:22
 8398. Regina M. Becker             Orchard Park NY       1:03:41  0:12:49    93/F55-59     3575/F    0:57:41  0:11:36
 8399. Cheryl E. Walfrand           Getzville NY          1:03:41  0:12:49   287/F45-49     3576/F    0:56:01  0:11:16
 8400. Christian Gordon             Amherst NY            1:03:41  0:12:49   621/F25-29     3577/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 8401. Jolene Gansworth             East Amherst NY       1:03:42  0:12:49   622/F25-29     3578/F    0:56:53  0:11:27
 8402. Helen Bueme                  Lake View NY          1:03:42  0:12:49     1/F75-79     3579/F    1:03:28  0:12:46
 8403. Suzanne K. Johnson           Buffalo NY            1:03:42  0:12:49   353/F35-39     3580/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 8404. Meredith A. Wustrack         Lewiston NY           1:03:42  0:12:49   575/F20-24     3581/F    1:03:42  0:12:49
 8405. James P. Johnson             Buffalo NY            1:03:42  0:12:49   283/M01-14     4822/M    0:55:17  0:11:07
 8406. Amy Spoth                    Clarence Center NY    1:03:43  0:12:49   535/F15-19     3582/F    0:56:40  0:11:24
 8407. Carol L. Malek               Lake View NY          1:03:43  0:12:49   340/F40-44     3583/F    0:58:19  0:11:44
 8408. Nancy Somit                  Buffalo NY            1:03:44  0:12:49    19/F60-64     3584/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 8409. Jack Naughton                Buffalo NY            1:03:44  0:12:49   284/M01-14     4823/M    0:59:35  0:11:59
 8410. Zachary Sieracki             North Tonawanda NY    1:03:45  0:12:49   285/M01-14     4824/M    1:01:01  0:12:16
 8411. Michelle Zernentsch          Williamsville NY      1:03:45  0:12:49    94/F55-59     3585/F    0:58:08  0:11:42
 8412. Jane Gabalski                North Tonawanda NY    1:03:45  0:12:49   288/F45-49     3586/F    1:01:03  0:12:17
 8413. Joseph Longo                 North Tonawanda NY    1:03:46  0:12:50   467/M35-39     4825/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 8414. Lauren Lennon                Tonawanda NY          1:03:46  0:12:50   623/F25-29     3587/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 8415. Brian T. Albert              Amherst NY            1:03:46  0:12:50   452/M30-34     4826/M    0:55:43  0:11:13
 8416. Lisa J. Baker                West Seneca NY        1:03:46  0:12:50   576/F20-24     3588/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 8417. Barbara Delgross             Kenmore NY            1:03:48  0:12:50    95/F55-59     3589/F    0:57:58  0:11:40
 8418. Megan Farry                  Kenmore NY            1:03:49  0:12:50   370/F30-34     3590/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 8419. Leia Federiconi              Williamsville NY      1:03:50  0:12:50   536/F15-19     3591/F    1:00:46  0:12:13
 8420. Alex Ripstein                Cowlesville NY        1:03:50  0:12:50   562/M15-19     4827/M    0:56:20  0:11:20
 8421. Chelsea Cultrara             Buffalo NY            1:03:50  0:12:50   577/F20-24     3592/F    0:56:32  0:11:22
 8422. Troy Kaderbeck               Amherst NY            1:03:50  0:12:50   563/M15-19     4828/M    0:55:36  0:11:11
 8423. Gul Dadlani                  Tampa FL              1:03:51  0:12:51   468/M35-39     4829/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 8424. Pauline M. Rybarczyk         Amherst NY            1:03:51  0:12:51   289/F45-49     3593/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 8425. John J. Boyack               Buffalo NY            1:03:51  0:12:51   477/M20-24     4830/M    1:00:12  0:12:07
 8426. Ed Pomeroy                   Thorold ON            1:03:51  0:12:51    52/M65-69     4831/M    0:59:07  0:11:54
 8427. Doug Garland                 North Tonawanda NY    1:03:52  0:12:51   478/M40-44     4832/M    1:00:39  0:12:12
 8428. Jonah D. Garland             North Tonawanda NY    1:03:52  0:12:51   286/M01-14     4833/M    1:00:40  0:12:12
 8429. Caroline M. Wydysn           North Tonawanda NY    1:03:52  0:12:51   537/F15-19     3594/F    1:00:58  0:12:16
 8430. Maureen McKeone              Hamburg NY            1:03:53  0:12:51    96/F55-59     3595/F    0:56:50  0:11:26
 8431. Julie Handzel                Amherst NY            1:03:53  0:12:51   341/F40-44     3596/F    1:00:40  0:12:12
 8432. Jodi M. Garland              North Tonawanda NY    1:03:53  0:12:51   354/F35-39     3597/F    1:00:40  0:12:12
 8433. Alli Gielowski               Kenmore NY            1:03:53  0:12:51   538/F15-19     3598/F    1:00:58  0:12:16
 8434. Chrissy Krolewicz            Eden NY               1:03:53  0:12:51   578/F20-24     3599/F    0:56:22  0:11:20
 8435. Faraj Touchan                Buffalo NY            1:03:53  0:12:51   529/M25-29     4834/M    1:02:21  0:12:33
 8436. Paulette Nowak               Kenmore NY            1:03:53  0:12:51   342/F40-44     3600/F    1:02:29  0:12:34
 8437. Matthew L. Distasio          Williamsville NY      1:03:53  0:12:51   564/M15-19     4835/M    0:59:28  0:11:58
 8438. Lisa M. Gimlin               Amherst NY            1:03:54  0:12:51   355/F35-39     3601/F    1:00:40  0:12:12
 8439. Rachel Reinhart              New York NY           1:03:54  0:12:51   624/F25-29     3602/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 8440. Bobbie Caswell               Ashville NY           1:03:56  0:12:52    97/F55-59     3603/F    1:00:24  0:12:09
 8441. Michael R. Castanza          West Seneca NY        1:03:57  0:12:52   309/M55-59     4836/M    0:58:05  0:11:41
 8442. Stephanie L. Provenzano      Akron NY              1:03:57  0:12:52   539/F15-19     3604/F    0:58:24  0:11:45
 8443. Julie Brown                  Amherst NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   371/F30-34     3605/F    0:57:56  0:11:39
 8444. Marie S. DiDominica          Rockville Ctr NY      1:03:59  0:12:52   579/F20-24     3606/F    0:58:35  0:11:47
 8445. Jacqueline Egan              East Amherst NY       1:03:59  0:12:52   540/F15-19     3607/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 8446. David Smith                  Akron NY              1:04:00  0:12:52    53/M65-69     4837/M    0:59:24  0:11:57
 8447. Cody Lee                     Tonawanda NY          1:04:00  0:12:52   287/M01-14     4838/M    1:02:22  0:12:33
 8448. Rachel Miller                Tonawanda NY          1:04:00  0:12:52   356/F35-39     3608/F    1:02:22  0:12:33
 8449. Julia Pino                   Grand Island NY       1:04:00  0:12:52   197/F01-14     3609/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 8450. Justine Cardone              Grand Island NY       1:04:00  0:12:52   198/F01-14     3610/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 8451. Jennifer Lipps               Kenmore NY            1:04:00  0:12:52   625/F25-29     3611/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 8452. Emily Krolewicz              Eden NY               1:04:01  0:12:53   541/F15-19     3612/F    0:56:30  0:11:22
 8453. Rebecca Fowlston             Buffalo NY            1:04:01  0:12:53   357/F35-39     3613/F    0:56:04  0:11:17
 8454. Susan Erb                    Bloomsburg PA         1:04:01  0:12:53   343/F40-44     3614/F    0:58:29  0:11:46
 8455. Mary C. Blake                Amherst NY            1:04:02  0:12:53   580/F20-24     3615/F    0:55:47  0:11:13
 8456. Jennifer Fisk                Ravena NY             1:04:02  0:12:53   358/F35-39     3616/F    0:55:07  0:11:05
 8457. Chris DeMarco                Grand Island NY       1:04:03  0:12:53   554/M45-49     4839/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 8458. Kara L. Hite                 Buffalo NY            1:04:03  0:12:53   626/F25-29     3617/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 8459. Jill V. Zobel                Clarence Center NY    1:04:03  0:12:53   372/F30-34     3618/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 8460. Karyn Ventrilla              Lewiston NY           1:04:04  0:12:53   344/F40-44     3619/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 8461. Sam Modzelewski              West Seneca NY        1:04:04  0:12:53   288/M01-14     4840/M    1:02:25  0:12:33
 8462. Derek Westbrook              Williamsville NY      1:04:04  0:12:53   289/M01-14     4841/M    0:58:58  0:11:52
 8463. David R. O'Sullivan          Buffalo NY            1:04:05  0:12:53   290/M01-14     4842/M    0:56:54  0:11:27
 8464. Sean Moran                   Kenmore NY            1:04:06  0:12:54   291/M01-14     4843/M    0:58:37  0:11:48
 8465. Bradley Witkop               Bristol PA            1:04:06  0:12:54   469/M35-39     4844/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 8466. Paul Oleary                  East Aurora NY        1:04:06  0:12:54   292/M01-14     4845/M    1:02:19  0:12:32
 8467. Andrew Fabiano               Buffalo NY            1:04:07  0:12:54   453/M30-34     4846/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 8468. Jocelyn R. Sturm             Orchard Park NY       1:04:07  0:12:54   581/F20-24     3620/F    0:59:15  0:11:55
 8469. Monica Debus                 Buffalo NY            1:04:08  0:12:54   542/F15-19     3621/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 8470. Marc Cappuzzo                Kenmore NY            1:04:08  0:12:54   454/M30-34     4847/M    0:58:33  0:11:47
 8471. Meghan E. Hofert             Chicago NY            1:04:09  0:12:54   582/F20-24     3622/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 8472. Natalie Hofert               Lewiston NY           1:04:09  0:12:54   583/F20-24     3623/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 8473. Stephanie Miskell            North Tonawanda NY    1:04:09  0:12:54   584/F20-24     3624/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 8474. Jeffrey Feather              Tonawanda NY          1:04:09  0:12:54   565/M15-19     4848/M    0:55:37  0:11:11
 8475. Linda M. Schultz             Holland NY            1:04:11  0:12:55   188/F50-54     3625/F    0:58:38  0:11:48
 8476. Michael Miskell              North Tonawanda NY    1:04:11  0:12:55   494/M50-54     4849/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 8477. Hassan Muse                  Buffalo NY            1:04:11  0:12:55   293/M01-14     4850/M    1:01:25  0:12:21
 8478. John Nasca                   Amherst NY            1:04:13  0:12:55   555/M45-49     4851/M    1:02:55  0:12:39
 8479. Bridget Wodowski             Lancaster NY          1:04:13  0:12:55   543/F15-19     3626/F    1:03:09  0:12:42
 8480. Florine Luhr                 Buffalo NY            1:04:13  0:12:55   345/F40-44     3627/F    1:02:56  0:12:40
 8481. Andrew S. Owczarczak         East Amherst NY       1:04:13  0:12:55   478/M20-24     4852/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 8482. Daniel J. Fahey              Amherst NY            1:04:14  0:12:55   479/M20-24     4853/M    0:56:46  0:11:25
 8483. Matthew S. Franjoine         Grand Island NY       1:04:14  0:12:55   480/M20-24     4854/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 8484. Brandon Pfender              Alden NY              1:04:15  0:12:56   530/M25-29     4855/M    0:58:30  0:11:46
 8485. Stacy M. Williams            Alden NY              1:04:16  0:12:56   627/F25-29     3628/F    0:58:31  0:11:46
 8486. Tom Gordon                   Amherst NY            1:04:16  0:12:56   455/M30-34     4856/M    0:47:07  0:09:29
 8487. Daniel D. Connors            Buffalo NY            1:04:16  0:12:56   495/M50-54     4857/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 8488. Karla S. Reyes               West Seneca NY        1:04:16  0:12:56   359/F35-39     3629/F    0:56:31  0:11:22
 8489. Daniel Heffron               Buffalo NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   456/M30-34     4858/M    1:00:00  0:12:04
 8490. Mary Ormond                  West Seneca NY        1:04:17  0:12:56   290/F45-49     3630/F    1:02:40  0:12:36
 8491. Douglas P. Borkowski         New York NY           1:04:17  0:12:56   470/M35-39     4859/M    0:55:57  0:11:15
 8492. Kim Preshoff                 Hamburg NY            1:04:18  0:12:56   291/F45-49     3631/F    1:00:37  0:12:12
 8493. Dan Reinhart                 Amherst NY            1:04:18  0:12:56   310/M55-59     4860/M    0:55:58  0:11:16
 8494. Margaret G. Slocum           Springwater NY        1:04:18  0:12:56   199/F01-14     3632/F    0:59:43  0:12:01
 8495. Mikaela A. Gegelys           Chester NJ            1:04:19  0:12:56   200/F01-14     3633/F    1:00:00  0:12:04
 8496. Ann Gegelys                  Chester NJ            1:04:19  0:12:56   346/F40-44     3634/F    1:00:00  0:12:04
 8497. Connor Koester               West Amherst NY       1:04:20  0:12:57   294/M01-14     4861/M    0:58:12  0:11:42
 8498. Caitlin A. Sestokas          West Seneca NY        1:04:20  0:12:57   628/F25-29     3635/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 8499. John J. Marciano, Jr.        West Amherst NY       1:04:21  0:12:57   149/M60-64     4862/M    0:58:13  0:11:43
 8500. Alicia Kaderbeck             Amherst NY            1:04:22  0:12:57   585/F20-24     3636/F    0:56:08  0:11:18
 8501. Carol M. Tokarz              Williamsville NY      1:04:22  0:12:57   189/F50-54     3637/F    1:00:52  0:12:15
 8502. Keith D. Hadley              Tonawanda NY          1:04:22  0:12:57   556/M45-49     4863/M    0:57:45  0:11:37
 8503. Susan M. DiDominica          Rockville Ctr NY      1:04:22  0:12:57   292/F45-49     3638/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 8504. Rachel Richards              Buffalo NY            1:04:22  0:12:57   586/F20-24     3639/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 8505. Steven J. DiDominica         Rockville Ctr NY      1:04:22  0:12:57   557/M45-49     4864/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 8506. Laura Bechtel                Williamsville NY      1:04:22  0:12:57   373/F30-34     3640/F    0:56:41  0:11:24
 8507. Taylor Kolniak               Orchard Park NY       1:04:24  0:12:57   201/F01-14     3641/F    1:04:18  0:12:56
 8508. Michelle L. Silverblat       Cheektowaga NY        1:04:24  0:12:57   374/F30-34     3642/F    0:57:30  0:11:34
 8509. Paul A. Thorington           Buffalo NY            1:04:24  0:12:57   531/M25-29     4865/M    0:54:46  0:11:01
 8510. Caylee Ford                  Buffalo NY            1:04:24  0:12:57   202/F01-14     3643/F    1:04:18  0:12:56
 8511. Alexandria Schultz           Blasdell NY           1:04:24  0:12:57   544/F15-19     3644/F    1:04:18  0:12:56
 8512. Joseph Caruana               Williamsville NY      1:04:25  0:12:58   150/M60-64     4866/M    0:56:42  0:11:24
 8513. Janine Mangone               Rochester NY          1:04:25  0:12:58   629/F25-29     3645/F    0:56:23  0:11:21
 8514. Rayncer Binacon              Cheektowaga NY        1:04:25  0:12:58   566/M15-19     4867/M    0:57:41  0:11:36
 8515. Riley Hermann                Cheektowaga NY        1:04:25  0:12:58   545/F15-19     3646/F    0:57:42  0:11:36
 8516. Luke Kuhn                    Cheektowaga NY        1:04:26  0:12:58   567/M15-19     4868/M    0:56:01  0:11:16
 8517. Paul Hassall                 Kenmore NY            1:04:27  0:12:58   151/M60-64     4869/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 8518. Suzanne Smith                Getzville NY          1:04:27  0:12:58   375/F30-34     3647/F    1:03:02  0:12:41
 8519. Jillian Kenyon               Depew NY              1:04:27  0:12:58   630/F25-29     3648/F    0:58:21  0:11:44
 8520. Michael Depasquale           Lancaster NY          1:04:28  0:12:58   479/M40-44     4870/M    0:59:16  0:11:55
 8521. Michele L. Kilgore           Lancaster NY          1:04:28  0:12:58   360/F35-39     3649/F    1:00:52  0:12:15
 8522. Kyle Loconti                 Tonawanda NY          1:04:28  0:12:58    98/F55-59     3650/F    1:02:25  0:12:33
 8523. Ellen M. Farrell             Canton OH             1:04:28  0:12:58   361/F35-39     3651/F    0:59:53  0:12:03
 8524. Jodi Stollberg               West Seneca NY        1:04:28  0:12:58   347/F40-44     3652/F    0:59:31  0:11:58
 8525. Lynda Butcher                Niagara Falls ON      1:04:29  0:12:58   362/F35-39     3653/F    0:56:03  0:11:17
 8526. Stephanie Wodowski           Cheektowaga NY        1:04:29  0:12:58   631/F25-29     3654/F    1:03:24  0:12:45
 8527. David J. Moran               Kenmore NY            1:04:30  0:12:59   496/M50-54     4871/M    0:58:59  0:11:52
 8528. Erin Kosich                  Hamburg NY            1:04:30  0:12:59   363/F35-39     3655/F    0:58:17  0:11:43
 8529. Tony C. Kosich               Hamburg NY            1:04:30  0:12:59   471/M35-39     4872/M    0:58:17  0:11:43
 8530. Joe A. Cooke                 Buffalo NY            1:04:30  0:12:59   532/M25-29     4873/M    0:54:51  0:11:02
 8531. Elizabeth Costanzo           Clarence NY           1:04:30  0:12:59   203/F01-14     3656/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 8532. Allie Napoli                 East Amherst NY       1:04:30  0:12:59   546/F15-19     3657/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 8533. James C. Neal                Kenmore NY            1:04:30  0:12:59   497/M50-54     4874/M    1:00:20  0:12:08
 8534. Amy Dreibelbis               Tonawanda NY          1:04:31  0:12:59   632/F25-29     3658/F    1:01:34  0:12:23
 8535. Alexis R. Hensel             Tonawanda NY          1:04:31  0:12:59   633/F25-29     3659/F    1:01:34  0:12:23
 8536. Julie K. MacDonald           Tonawanda NY          1:04:32  0:12:59   364/F35-39     3660/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 8537. Carol Avery                  Alden NY              1:04:32  0:12:59   293/F45-49     3661/F    0:55:38  0:11:11
 8538. Robert Kavash                Glenside PA           1:04:33  0:12:59   498/M50-54     4875/M    0:57:16  0:11:31
 8539. John L. Appenheimer          Buffalo NY            1:04:33  0:12:59   558/M45-49     4876/M    0:55:58  0:11:16
 8540. Tracy A. Duvall              Waco TX               1:04:33  0:12:59   376/F30-34     3662/F    0:58:37  0:11:48
 8541. Kathryn Mackowiak            Dunkirk NY            1:04:34  0:12:59   587/F20-24     3663/F    0:55:46  0:11:13
 8542. Sue G. Kuczka                West Seneca NY        1:04:34  0:12:59   348/F40-44     3664/F    0:59:19  0:11:56
 8543. Jack A. Burckhart            Depew NY              1:04:34  0:12:59   311/M55-59     4877/M    0:59:19  0:11:56
 8544. Christina L. Ungaro          Rockville MD          1:04:34  0:12:59   588/F20-24     3665/F    1:03:03  0:12:41
 8545. Robert O'Sullivan            Buffalo NY            1:04:35  0:13:00   559/M45-49     4878/M    0:57:24  0:11:33
 8546. Tamaira J. McNutt            Akron NY              1:04:35  0:13:00   634/F25-29     3666/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 8547. Eleanor L. Odell             Akron NY              1:04:35  0:13:00   294/F45-49     3667/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 8548. Juany L. Martinez            Rochester NY          1:04:36  0:13:00     5/F65-69     3668/F    1:03:21  0:12:45
 8549. Alberto M. Martinez          Rochester NY          1:04:36  0:13:00    54/M65-69     4879/M    1:04:36  0:13:00
 8550. Jeff Bosworth                Amherst NY            1:04:36  0:13:00   533/M25-29     4880/M    1:01:52  0:12:27
 8551. Nicole Wright                East Aurora NY        1:04:36  0:13:00   377/F30-34     3669/F    0:58:31  0:11:46
 8552. Barbara Baer                 Kenmore NY            1:04:37  0:13:00   190/F50-54     3670/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 8553. Lori Riker                   Hamburg NY            1:04:37  0:13:00   349/F40-44     3671/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 8554. Stacy Furlong                Hamburg NY            1:04:37  0:13:00   365/F35-39     3672/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 8555. Erin Stack                   West Seneca NY        1:04:37  0:13:00   635/F25-29     3673/F    0:58:33  0:11:47
 8556. Ned Falk                     Duluth GA             1:04:37  0:13:00   499/M50-54     4881/M    1:02:51  0:12:39
 8557. Jen Coyle-Falk               Duluth GA             1:04:37  0:13:00   295/F45-49     3674/F    1:02:52  0:12:39
 8558. Kathie Schapiro              Buffalo NY            1:04:38  0:13:00   191/F50-54     3675/F    1:00:54  0:12:15
 8559. Lisa A. Stapleton            Eden NY               1:04:38  0:13:00   350/F40-44     3676/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 8560. Tom Cleary                   Buffalo NY            1:04:38  0:13:00   500/M50-54     4882/M    0:57:14  0:11:31
 8561. Michael Bauer                Orchard Park NY       1:04:39  0:13:00   480/M40-44     4883/M    0:59:37  0:12:00
 8562. Marleah Noonan               Orchard Park NY       1:04:40  0:13:01   547/F15-19     3677/F    0:59:37  0:12:00
 8563. Jillian Litwin               Williamsville NY      1:04:41  0:13:01   589/F20-24     3678/F    1:03:18  0:12:44
 8564. Anna Marszalkowski           Williamsville NY      1:04:41  0:13:01   590/F20-24     3679/F    1:03:18  0:12:44
 8565. Jim Stutzman                 North Tonawanda NY    1:04:42  0:13:01   472/M35-39     4884/M    0:57:50  0:11:38
 8566. Pamela Stutzman              Chicago IL            1:04:42  0:13:01   366/F35-39     3680/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 8567. Melinda Walter               Chico CA              1:04:42  0:13:01   636/F25-29     3681/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8568. Karen E. McCabe              Rochester NY          1:04:43  0:13:01   637/F25-29     3682/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8569. Ellen A. Sturm               Orchard Park NY       1:04:44  0:13:01   192/F50-54     3683/F    0:59:52  0:12:03
 8570. Janice Walter-Ferrick        Old Forge NY          1:04:44  0:13:01   296/F45-49     3684/F    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8571. Alana M. Corgel              Springville NY        1:04:44  0:13:01   591/F20-24     3685/F    1:01:23  0:12:21
 8572. Margaret M. McCabe           Rochester NY          1:04:44  0:13:01    20/F60-64     3686/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8573. Gloria M. Santarpia          East Amherst NY       1:04:44  0:13:01     2/F75-79     3687/F    1:00:23  0:12:09
 8574. Charles P. Schreier          Columbus OH           1:04:44  0:13:01   457/M30-34     4885/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8575. Laurie Walter                Fayetteville NY       1:04:45  0:13:02    99/F55-59     3688/F    0:56:24  0:11:21
 8576. R. Taylor Vero               St. Charles IL        1:04:45  0:13:02   295/M01-14     4886/M    1:00:09  0:12:06
 8577. Phil Bantle                  Tonawanda NY          1:04:45  0:13:02   560/M45-49     4887/M    0:58:48  0:11:50
 8578. James J. Walter              Rancho Palos Verd CA  1:04:45  0:13:02   501/M50-54     4888/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8579. Ambrees Novaceanu            Williamsville NY      1:04:45  0:13:02   592/F20-24     3689/F    1:01:12  0:12:19
 8580. William F. Walter            Fayetteville NY       1:04:45  0:13:02   312/M55-59     4889/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8581. Jason P. Huart               Rochester NY          1:04:46  0:13:02   458/M30-34     4890/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8582. Mary Holtz                   Wexford PA            1:04:46  0:13:02   193/F50-54     3690/F    1:02:22  0:12:33
 8583. Michael J. Flak              West Seneca NY        1:04:46  0:13:02   481/M20-24     4891/M    0:58:13  0:11:43
 8584. Alex J. Olszewski            West Seneca NY        1:04:46  0:13:02   568/M15-19     4892/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 8585. Sarah M. Bidwell             Kenmore NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   548/F15-19     3691/F    0:57:46  0:11:37
 8586. Taylor S. Smith              Kenmore NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   549/F15-19     3692/F    0:57:46  0:11:37
 8587. Colleen A. McCabe            Rochester NY          1:04:46  0:13:02   638/F25-29     3693/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 8588. Liz Vail                     East Aurora NY        1:04:47  0:13:02   550/F15-19     3694/F    0:55:54  0:11:15
 8589. Karen M. Pellegrino          Kenmore NY            1:04:47  0:13:02   551/F15-19     3695/F    0:57:47  0:11:37
 8590. Patrick Philips              East Aurora NY        1:04:47  0:13:02   296/M01-14     4893/M    1:02:26  0:12:34
 8591. John C. Andrews              East Aurora NY        1:04:47  0:13:02   569/M15-19     4894/M    0:55:53  0:11:15
 8592. Thomas D. Alvarez            Kenmore NY            1:04:48  0:13:02   570/M15-19     4895/M    0:57:48  0:11:38
 8593. John Sisti                   Orchard Park NY       1:04:48  0:13:02   482/M20-24     4896/M    1:02:11  0:12:31
 8594. William J. Hoak, III         Kenmore NY            1:04:48  0:13:02   502/M50-54     4897/M    1:02:06  0:12:30
 8595. Sudwiti Chanda               Brooklyn NY           1:04:48  0:13:02   378/F30-34     3696/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 8596. Karen E. McDonnell           Hamburg NY            1:04:49  0:13:02   367/F35-39     3697/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 8597. Margaret M. Cain             Rochester NY          1:04:49  0:13:02   297/F45-49     3698/F    0:56:27  0:11:21
 8598. Carl A. Vizzi                Norfolk VA            1:04:49  0:13:02   483/M20-24     4898/M    1:01:15  0:12:19
 8599. Naomi R. Deane               Buffalo NY            1:04:49  0:13:02   552/F15-19     3699/F    0:59:19  0:11:56
 8600. Ludovic Raymond              Buffalo NY            1:04:49  0:13:02   459/M30-34     4899/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 8601. Jan M. Ryan-Ogiba            Niagara Falls NY      1:04:49  0:13:02   100/F55-59     3700/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 8602. Valérie Ponthier             Buffalo NY            1:04:50  0:13:03   368/F35-39     3701/F    0:58:57  0:11:52
 8603. Kathy Slocum                 Holland NY            1:04:50  0:13:03   369/F35-39     3702/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 8604. Scott Zimpfer                Depew NY              1:04:50  0:13:03   561/M45-49     4900/M    0:58:15  0:11:43
 8605. Jason Sellars                Rochester NY          1:04:50  0:13:03   473/M35-39     4901/M    1:01:51  0:12:27
 8606. Karin L. Yocum               Lockport NY           1:04:51  0:13:03   370/F35-39     3703/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 8607. Caroline Brancatella         West Seneca NY        1:04:51  0:13:03   639/F25-29     3704/F    0:58:34  0:11:47
 8608. Jordan L. Kingsbury          Olcott NY             1:04:52  0:13:03   553/F15-19     3705/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 8609. Peter Philips                East Aurora NY        1:04:52  0:13:03   562/M45-49     4902/M    1:02:31  0:12:35
 8610. Amanda Recor                 Lancaster NY          1:04:53  0:13:03   554/F15-19     3706/F    1:04:44  0:13:01
 8611. Sanford H. Levy              Amherst NY            1:04:53  0:13:03   563/M45-49     4903/M    0:57:11  0:11:30
 8612. Victoria A. Genau            Cheektowaga NY        1:04:53  0:13:03   593/F20-24     3707/F    1:01:03  0:12:17
 8613. Nicole S. Radon              Hamburg NY            1:04:53  0:13:03   555/F15-19     3708/F    1:04:45  0:13:02
 8614. Sarah Jamieson               Jamestown NY          1:04:54  0:13:03   379/F30-34     3709/F    0:59:34  0:11:59
 8615. Arlene Turchiarelli          West Seneca NY        1:04:54  0:13:03    21/F60-64     3710/F    1:00:14  0:12:07
 8616. Molly Lawrence               East Aurora NY        1:04:54  0:13:03   204/F01-14     3711/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 8617. Renee PrinceFillip           Dallas TX             1:04:54  0:13:03   351/F40-44     3712/F    0:56:43  0:11:25
 8618. Scott Becker                 Cheektowaga NY        1:04:55  0:13:04   534/M25-29     4904/M    0:59:40  0:12:00
 8619. Edward C. Chambers           Buffalo NY            1:04:55  0:13:04    55/M65-69     4905/M    1:01:54  0:12:27
 8620. Joseph Madden                Cheektowaga NY        1:04:55  0:13:04   460/M30-34     4906/M    1:02:53  0:12:39
 8621. Jill Madden                  Cheektowaga NY        1:04:55  0:13:04   371/F35-39     3713/F    1:02:52  0:12:39
 8622. Greg P. Wright               Penn Yan NY           1:04:56  0:13:04   313/M55-59     4907/M    0:57:43  0:11:37
 8623. Jeanette Y. Swan             Tonawanda NY          1:04:57  0:13:04   298/F45-49     3714/F    0:57:47  0:11:37
 8624. Danelle Hagen                Lockport NY           1:04:57  0:13:04   380/F30-34     3715/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 8625. Hollie M. Green              Machias NY            1:04:57  0:13:04   194/F50-54     3716/F    0:58:50  0:11:50
 8626. Jill Nestico                 Lancaster NY          1:04:58  0:13:04   352/F40-44     3717/F    0:57:59  0:11:40
 8627. Jennifer Coleman             Tonawanda NY          1:04:58  0:13:04   353/F40-44     3718/F    0:57:59  0:11:40
 8628. Andrea A. Galvin             Kenmore NY            1:04:58  0:13:04   299/F45-49     3719/F    0:56:23  0:11:21
 8629. Frank J. Ciccia              Buffalo NY            1:04:59  0:13:04   564/M45-49     4908/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8630. Marie Pizzuto                Amherst NY            1:04:59  0:13:04   101/F55-59     3720/F    1:04:59  0:13:04
 8631. Sadye R. Gonnella            Amherst NY            1:04:59  0:13:04   594/F20-24     3721/F    0:56:37  0:11:23
 8632. Melanie Domes                Attica NY             1:05:00  0:13:05   381/F30-34     3722/F    0:58:11  0:11:42
 8633. Catherine Fedor              Williamsville NY      1:05:00  0:13:05   205/F01-14     3723/F    0:57:31  0:11:34
 8634. Matthew Zak                  Rochester NY          1:05:01  0:13:05   535/M25-29     4909/M    0:59:46  0:12:01
 8635. Alexis Decoste               Grand Island NY       1:05:03  0:13:05   206/F01-14     3724/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 8636. Nicole E. Morgan             Grand Island NY       1:05:03  0:13:05   595/F20-24     3725/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 8637. Marcella Jewell              Binghamton NY         1:05:03  0:13:05   556/F15-19     3726/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 8638. Susan Wright                 East Amherst NY       1:05:03  0:13:05   354/F40-44     3727/F    0:57:25  0:11:33
 8639. Steven Bench                 Amherst NY            1:05:04  0:13:05   503/M50-54     4910/M    1:03:02  0:12:41
 8640. Erica Campione               Williamsville NY      1:05:04  0:13:05   382/F30-34     3728/F    1:00:31  0:12:10
 8641. Megan Spoth                  Clarence Center NY    1:05:05  0:13:06   596/F20-24     3729/F    0:58:02  0:11:40
 8642. Jennifer M. Kephart          Buffalo NY            1:05:05  0:13:06   640/F25-29     3730/F    1:01:15  0:12:19
 8643. Alexandra Hahn               Buffalo NY            1:05:05  0:13:06   597/F20-24     3731/F    1:01:14  0:12:19
 8644. Lonnie Schorer               East Aurora NY        1:05:05  0:13:06     6/F65-69     3732/F    1:01:02  0:12:17
 8645. William A. Wentling, II      Hamburg NY            1:05:06  0:13:06   474/M35-39     4911/M    0:58:05  0:11:41
 8646. Grettel K. Wentling          Jacksonville FL       1:05:06  0:13:06   372/F35-39     3733/F    0:58:05  0:11:41
 8647. Audrey Cownie                Mount Kisco NY        1:05:06  0:13:06   102/F55-59     3734/F    1:05:06  0:13:06
 8648. Steven Cownie                Mount Kisco NY        1:05:06  0:13:06   504/M50-54     4912/M    1:05:06  0:13:06
 8649. Marine Dembrow               Akron NY              1:05:06  0:13:06   598/F20-24     3735/F    0:56:32  0:11:22
 8650. Briana J. Palmer             Fredonia NY           1:05:07  0:13:06   641/F25-29     3736/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 8651. Alan S. Camhi                Williamsville NY      1:05:07  0:13:06   152/M60-64     4913/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 8652. Rene A. Marburger            Holland NY            1:05:08  0:13:06   355/F40-44     3737/F    1:01:17  0:12:20
 8653. Alie Gilbert                 Elma NY               1:05:09  0:13:06   599/F20-24     3738/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 8654. Alexa Hall                   Toronto ON            1:05:09  0:13:06   207/F01-14     3739/F    1:03:04  0:12:41
 8655. Patrick Arcuri               West Seneca NY        1:05:09  0:13:06   297/M01-14     4914/M    0:58:45  0:11:49
 8656. Jason Parks                  Buffalo NY            1:05:10  0:13:07   475/M35-39     4915/M    1:03:40  0:12:48
 8657. Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz      Depew NY              1:05:11  0:13:07   600/F20-24     3740/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 8658. Daniel P. Mecca              Williamsville NY      1:05:11  0:13:07   481/M40-44     4916/M    1:00:27  0:12:10
 8659. John Disciullo               Buffalo NY            1:05:11  0:13:07   565/M45-49     4917/M    1:00:26  0:12:09
 8660. Kelley A. Feather            Tonawanda NY          1:05:11  0:13:07   601/F20-24     3741/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 8661. Lydia Stockslader            Lancaster NY          1:05:11  0:13:07   208/F01-14     3742/F    1:02:06  0:12:30
 8662. Amanda Doherty               Tonawanda NY          1:05:12  0:13:07   383/F30-34     3743/F    0:59:40  0:12:00
 8663. Diana Haner                  Tonawanda NY          1:05:12  0:13:07   384/F30-34     3744/F    0:59:40  0:12:00
 8664. Martha Podyma                Eden NY               1:05:12  0:13:07   300/F45-49     3745/F    1:02:18  0:12:32
 8665. Jay Stockslader              Lancaster NY          1:05:12  0:13:07   566/M45-49     4918/M    1:02:07  0:12:30
 8666. Scott E. Wagner              Lakeview NY           1:05:15  0:13:08   482/M40-44     4919/M    1:01:53  0:12:27
 8667. Gina Logalbo                 Lakeview NY           1:05:15  0:13:08   385/F30-34     3746/F    1:01:52  0:12:27
 8668. Carol A. Tirone              Amherst NY            1:05:17  0:13:08   195/F50-54     3747/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 8669. Colleen Christmann           Williamsville NY      1:05:17  0:13:08   301/F45-49     3748/F    1:05:17  0:13:08
 8670. Kathleen Fuller              Lancaster NY          1:05:18  0:13:08   356/F40-44     3749/F    1:05:18  0:13:08
 8671. Alfred Owens                 Williamsville NY      1:05:18  0:13:08     3/M80-99     4920/M    1:05:18  0:13:08
 8672. Monica M. Ulrich             Buffalo NY            1:05:19  0:13:08   602/F20-24     3750/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 8673. Melissa Ziegler              Holley NY             1:05:20  0:13:09   642/F25-29     3751/F    1:02:21  0:12:33
 8674. Seth Rak                     Lockport NY           1:05:20  0:13:09   536/M25-29     4921/M    0:57:45  0:11:37
 8675. Colleen M. Meszaros          Buffalo NY            1:05:20  0:13:09   386/F30-34     3752/F    0:59:23  0:11:57
 8676. Carmen Milioto               West Seneca NY        1:05:21  0:13:09   505/M50-54     4922/M    0:57:45  0:11:37
 8677. Joan Charleson               Tonawanda NY          1:05:21  0:13:09   196/F50-54     3753/F    0:57:20  0:11:32
 8678. Evelien Nugteren             Buffalo NY            1:05:22  0:13:09   643/F25-29     3754/F    1:01:59  0:12:28
 8679. Aubrey S. Murphy             West Seneca NY        1:05:22  0:13:09   373/F35-39     3755/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 8680. Michael J. Murphy            West Seneca NY        1:05:23  0:13:09   476/M35-39     4923/M    0:57:50  0:11:38
 8681. John J. Schoellkopf          Hamburg NY            1:05:24  0:13:09   314/M55-59     4924/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 8682. Sandy Callahan               Orchard Park NY       1:05:24  0:13:09   302/F45-49     3756/F    1:01:54  0:12:27
 8683. Pat Callahan                 Orchard Park NY       1:05:24  0:13:09   567/M45-49     4925/M    1:01:54  0:12:27
 8684. Sean Lowes                   Ellicottville NY      1:05:25  0:13:10   506/M50-54     4926/M    1:02:53  0:12:39
 8685. Michele Maciejewski          Ithaca NY             1:05:25  0:13:10   603/F20-24     3757/F    1:00:44  0:12:13
 8686. Vicky Stamataros             Cheektowaga NY        1:05:25  0:13:10   557/F15-19     3758/F    1:00:44  0:12:13
 8687. Maura Colby                  Lancaster NY          1:05:25  0:13:10   209/F01-14     3759/F    0:58:37  0:11:48
 8688. Sarah Larson                 Hamburg NY            1:05:27  0:13:10   644/F25-29     3760/F    0:58:13  0:11:43
 8689. Kevin Klein                  Hamburg NY            1:05:27  0:13:10   537/M25-29     4927/M    0:58:14  0:11:43
 8690. Shilpika Simet               Williamsville NY      1:05:28  0:13:10   374/F35-39     3761/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 8691. Jill R. Jahries              Lutherville MD        1:05:28  0:13:10   357/F40-44     3762/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 8692. Jennifer C. Bufalino         Kenmore NY            1:05:28  0:13:10   645/F25-29     3763/F    1:01:24  0:12:21
 8693. Laurie Eden                  East Aurora NY        1:05:30  0:13:11   303/F45-49     3764/F    1:05:30  0:13:11
 8694. Cathy A. Henderson           Grand Island NY       1:05:30  0:13:11   304/F45-49     3765/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 8695. Bonnie Chmielowiec           East Aurora NY        1:05:30  0:13:11   103/F55-59     3766/F    1:05:30  0:13:11
 8696. Kathleen A. Shea             Elma NY               1:05:31  0:13:11   210/F01-14     3767/F    1:00:16  0:12:07
 8697. Sara Pellnat                 Getzville NY          1:05:31  0:13:11   558/F15-19     3768/F    0:59:19  0:11:56
 8698. Scott M. Henderson           Grand Island NY       1:05:31  0:13:11   568/M45-49     4928/M    0:56:36  0:11:23
 8699. Annie George                 East Amherst NY       1:05:31  0:13:11   559/F15-19     3769/F    0:59:20  0:11:56
 8700. Daniel Zgrablich             Kenmore NY            1:05:31  0:13:11   507/M50-54     4929/M    0:59:16  0:11:55
 8701. Jillian Perillo              Lancaster NY          1:05:32  0:13:11   560/F15-19     3770/F    0:56:31  0:11:22
 8702. Renee Koehn                  South Wales NY        1:05:33  0:13:11   646/F25-29     3771/F    0:59:08  0:11:54
 8703. Heather Dietsch              Lake View NY          1:05:33  0:13:11   358/F40-44     3772/F    1:00:05  0:12:05
 8704. Sally T. Endress             Laurens NY            1:05:35  0:13:12     7/F65-69     3773/F    0:56:44  0:11:25
 8705. James J. Kaney               Hamburg NY            1:05:37  0:13:12   153/M60-64     4930/M    0:57:55  0:11:39
 8706. Bernard B. Freedman          Williamsville NY      1:05:37  0:13:12    16/M70-74     4931/M    1:04:16  0:12:56
 8707. Lisa M. Sirica               Lockport NY           1:05:37  0:13:12   359/F40-44     3774/F    1:05:08  0:13:06
 8708. Michael Sirica               Cheektowaga NY        1:05:38  0:13:12   483/M40-44     4932/M    1:05:08  0:13:06
 8709. Wilbert J. Headley           Toronto ON            1:05:39  0:13:12    56/M65-69     4933/M    1:04:58  0:13:04
 8710. Larry M. Tworek              West Seneca NY        1:05:39  0:13:12   484/M40-44     4934/M    1:00:33  0:12:11
 8711. David O. Parish              Amherst NY            1:05:40  0:13:13   477/M35-39     4935/M    0:59:21  0:11:56
 8712. Sheila M. O'Brien            West Seneca NY        1:05:40  0:13:13   604/F20-24     3775/F    1:05:06  0:13:06
 8713. Tosh L. Farrell              Honeoye NY            1:05:41  0:13:13   298/M01-14     4936/M    1:01:05  0:12:17
 8714. Lynn L. Ernst                Buffalo NY            1:05:41  0:13:13   647/F25-29     3776/F    1:02:24  0:12:33
 8715. Jordan Sobon                 Buffalo NY            1:05:42  0:13:13   299/M01-14     4937/M    1:05:26  0:13:10
 8716. Debra Noonan                 Orchard Park NY       1:05:42  0:13:13   197/F50-54     3777/F    1:00:39  0:12:12
 8717. Robert E. Sobon              Buffalo NY            1:05:42  0:13:13   485/M40-44     4938/M    1:05:27  0:13:10
 8718. Terry Roof                   Buffalo NY            1:05:42  0:13:13   461/M30-34     4939/M    0:58:10  0:11:42
 8719. Hanna Martin                 Perrysburg NY         1:05:44  0:13:13   648/F25-29     3778/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 8720. Erin K. Rozewicz             Cheektowaga NY        1:05:45  0:13:14   561/F15-19     3779/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 8721. Kathi B. Hoffman             East Amherst NY       1:05:45  0:13:14   198/F50-54     3780/F    1:00:20  0:12:08
 8722. Erin C. Lachaal              Buffalo NY            1:05:45  0:13:14   562/F15-19     3781/F    1:01:10  0:12:18
 8723. Leslie Villone               Cheektowaga NY        1:05:45  0:13:14   360/F40-44     3782/F    1:01:46  0:12:26
 8724. Alexandra Jones              Orchard Park NY       1:05:45  0:13:14   211/F01-14     3783/F    1:00:39  0:12:12
 8725. Laura Payne                  West Amherst NY       1:05:46  0:13:14   563/F15-19     3784/F    1:02:58  0:12:40
 8726. Beth Solek