113th Annual Buffalo Ymca

Turkey Trot 8K

Buffalo, NY
November 27, 2008

Results Data Courtesy of:  Leone Timing
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                  Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dennis P. Pollow, Jr.  Ransomville NY        0:24:46  0:04:59     1/M20-24        1/M    0:24:46  0:04:59
    2. Charlie Kern           Elmhurst IL           0:24:47  0:04:59     1/M35-39        2/M    0:24:47  0:04:59
    3. Brian Lombardo         Tonawanda NY          0:24:53  0:05:00     1/M30-34        3/M    0:24:53  0:05:00
    4. John S. Flor           Orlando FL            0:24:58  0:05:01     1/M25-29        4/M    0:24:58  0:05:01
    5. Michael R. Deren       Blasdell NY           0:25:01  0:05:02     2/M20-24        5/M    0:25:01  0:05:02
    6. Bradley Bogdan         Ithaca NY             0:25:12  0:05:04     3/M20-24        6/M    0:25:11  0:05:04
    7. Kyle Pawlaczyk         Orchard Park NY       0:25:27  0:05:07     2/M25-29        7/M    0:25:27  0:05:07
    8. Brad Heron             Amherst NY            0:25:39  0:05:10     4/M20-24        8/M    0:25:39  0:05:10
    9. Carl Rundell           Birmingham MI         0:25:46  0:05:11     1/M40-44        9/M    0:25:44  0:05:11
   10. Jacob Krolick          Arcade NY             0:26:04  0:05:15     1/M15-19       10/M    0:26:04  0:05:15
   11. Chris Walters          Tonawanda NY          0:26:06  0:05:15     5/M20-24       11/M    0:26:04  0:05:15
   12. Mark Hryvniak          Albion NY             0:26:08  0:05:15     3/M25-29       12/M    0:26:08  0:05:15
   13. Chris Mattingly        Orchard Park NY       0:26:16  0:05:17     2/M40-44       13/M    0:26:16  0:05:17
   14. Edward C. Novara       Angola NY             0:26:19  0:05:18     2/M15-19       14/M    0:26:19  0:05:18
   15. Michael Selig          Orchard Park NY       0:26:19  0:05:18     2/M30-34       15/M    0:26:19  0:05:18
   16. William Hulbert        Somerset NJ           0:26:20  0:05:18     6/M20-24       16/M    0:26:18  0:05:17
   17. Mike Heitzenrater      East Amherst NY       0:26:21  0:05:18     3/M30-34       17/M    0:26:21  0:05:18
   18. Joseph M. Ver          Hamburg NY            0:26:23  0:05:18     7/M20-24       18/M    0:26:23  0:05:18
   19. Ryan P. O'Connor       East Aurora NY        0:26:41  0:05:22     3/M15-19       19/M    0:26:39  0:05:22
   20. Christopher S. Carter  Grand Island NY       0:26:43  0:05:22     4/M15-19       20/M    0:26:43  0:05:22
   21. Kevin Burke            Tonawanda NY          0:26:45  0:05:23     2/M35-39       21/M    0:26:45  0:05:23
   22. Jon Lacki              Grand Island NY       0:26:50  0:05:24     8/M20-24       22/M    0:26:46  0:05:23
   23. John Sweeney           Appleton NY           0:26:58  0:05:25     9/M20-24       23/M    0:26:56  0:05:25
   24. Jeremy Gworek          Buffalo NY            0:27:00  0:05:26    10/M20-24       24/M    0:26:58  0:05:25
   25. Dan A. Field           East Aurora NY        0:27:02  0:05:26    11/M20-24       25/M    0:27:02  0:05:26
   26. Jesse T. Mang          New York NY           0:27:04  0:05:27    12/M20-24       26/M    0:27:00  0:05:26
   27. Jacob J. Hagen         West Amherst NY       0:27:13  0:05:29     5/M15-19       27/M    0:27:08  0:05:28
   28. Michael Werneiwski     Kenmore NY            0:27:14  0:05:29    13/M20-24       28/M    0:27:14  0:05:29
   29. Coley Carden           Winchester MA         0:27:14  0:05:29     4/M30-34       29/M    0:27:14  0:05:29
   30. Timothy M. Storm       Marysville MI         0:27:17  0:05:29    14/M20-24       30/M    0:27:14  0:05:29
   31. Dan Smaczniak          Lake View NY          0:27:24  0:05:31     4/M25-29       31/M    0:27:24  0:05:31
   32. Matthew R. Roberts     Henrietta NY          0:27:35  0:05:33    15/M20-24       32/M    0:27:32  0:05:32
   33. Robert A. Rappole      Bemus Point NY        0:27:44  0:05:35    16/M20-24       33/M    0:27:41  0:05:34
   34. Joseph Otto            Charlestown MA        0:27:44  0:05:35     5/M25-29       34/M    0:27:44  0:05:35
   35. Eric Willis            Clarence NY           0:27:52  0:05:36     6/M15-19       35/M    0:27:51  0:05:36
   36. Donte Ettipio          Buffalo NY            0:28:03  0:05:39     7/M15-19       36/M    0:28:03  0:05:39
   37. Brendan Gregg          Orchard Park NY       0:28:03  0:05:39     8/M15-19       37/M    0:28:03  0:05:39
   38. Kevin Smith            Hamburg NY            0:28:06  0:05:39    17/M20-24       38/M    0:28:06  0:05:39
   39. Matt Sikora            Hamburg NY            0:28:10  0:05:40    18/M20-24       39/M    0:28:07  0:05:39
   40. Robert S. Taylor, Jr.  Buffalo NY            0:28:13  0:05:41     9/M15-19       40/M    0:28:13  0:05:41
   41. Justin Craddock        Buffalo NY            0:28:14  0:05:41    19/M20-24       41/M    0:28:10  0:05:40
   42. Davidlee Klimchuk      Akron NY              0:28:16  0:05:41    10/M15-19       42/M    0:28:13  0:05:41
   43. Twanta M. Craig        Amherst NY            0:28:18  0:05:42     5/M30-34       43/M    0:28:18  0:05:42
   44. James A. Lamastra      Rocky River OH        0:28:19  0:05:42     6/M30-34       44/M    0:28:19  0:05:42
   45. Brendan L. Reilly      Pittsburgh PA         0:28:20  0:05:42    20/M20-24       45/M    0:28:12  0:05:40
   46. Ryan Poley             Williamsville NY      0:28:21  0:05:42    11/M15-19       46/M    0:28:18  0:05:42
   47. John Sarratori, III    Newfane NY            0:28:24  0:05:43    21/M20-24       47/M    0:28:15  0:05:41
   48. Bob Carroll            Orchard Park NY       0:28:25  0:05:43     1/M50-54       48/M    0:28:23  0:05:43
   49. Andrew J. MacDonald    Williamsville NY      0:28:27  0:05:43    12/M15-19       49/M    0:28:24  0:05:43
   50. Brent Bartlett         Orchard Park NY       0:28:28  0:05:44     6/M25-29       50/M    0:28:25  0:05:43
   51. Tyler Firth            Hamilton ON           0:28:29  0:05:44     1/M45-49       51/M    0:28:27  0:05:43
   52. David A. Washousky     Meadville PA          0:28:30  0:05:44     7/M25-29       52/M    0:28:27  0:05:43
   53. Ryan Anderson          Orchard Park NY       0:28:30  0:05:44    22/M20-24       53/M    0:28:26  0:05:43
   54. Adam Syty              Clarence NY           0:28:30  0:05:44    23/M20-24       54/M    0:28:27  0:05:43
   55. Kevin M. Patterson     Clarence Center NY    0:28:30  0:05:44     3/M40-44       55/M    0:28:30  0:05:44
   56. Timothy J. Halter      West Amherst NY       0:28:34  0:05:45    24/M20-24       56/M    0:28:33  0:05:45
   57. Anthony George         West Seneca NY        0:28:41  0:05:46    13/M15-19       57/M    0:28:40  0:05:46
   58. Corey P. Pepero        Orchard Park NY       0:28:42  0:05:46    14/M15-19       58/M    0:28:40  0:05:46
   59. Sam C. Monaco          Barker NY             0:28:44  0:05:47     7/M30-34       59/M    0:28:44  0:05:47
   60. Raymond Graf           West Seneca NY        0:28:47  0:05:47     8/M25-29       60/M    0:28:37  0:05:45
   61. Paul Mesi              East Aurora NY        0:28:48  0:05:48    25/M20-24       61/M    0:28:44  0:05:47
   62. Denis R. Hurley, III   Delmar NY             0:28:48  0:05:48    15/M15-19       62/M    0:28:48  0:05:48
   63. James R. Waldron       Kenmore NY            0:28:54  0:05:49     2/M45-49       63/M    0:28:54  0:05:49
   64. Brian D. Murray        Newfane NY            0:28:57  0:05:49     3/M45-49       64/M    0:28:55  0:05:49
   65. Henry P. Kursten       Lockport NY           0:28:59  0:05:50     4/M45-49       65/M    0:28:59  0:05:50
   66. Trevor Book            Williamsville NY      0:29:03  0:05:51    26/M20-24       66/M    0:29:03  0:05:51
   67. Andrew M. Marconi      Kenmore NY            0:29:04  0:05:51     9/M25-29       67/M    0:29:01  0:05:50
   68. Tyler C. Murray        Le Roy NY             0:29:05  0:05:51    16/M15-19       68/M    0:28:58  0:05:50
   69. Trevor White           Clarence NY           0:29:05  0:05:51     3/M35-39       69/M    0:29:02  0:05:50
   70. Eric Hill              East Aurora NY        0:29:06  0:05:51    27/M20-24       70/M    0:29:03  0:05:51
   71. Gregory Pivarunas      Elma NY               0:29:11  0:05:52    28/M20-24       71/M    0:29:00  0:05:50
   72. Timothy C. Metivier    Tonawanda NY          0:29:11  0:05:52    17/M15-19       72/M    0:29:10  0:05:52
   73. Nate Bowen             Lindsey OH            0:29:12  0:05:52    29/M20-24       73/M    0:29:10  0:05:52
   74. Brian Thomson          Buffalo NY            0:29:13  0:05:53    18/M15-19       74/M    0:29:10  0:05:52
   75. John D. Deangelis      Orchard Park NY       0:29:14  0:05:53     8/M30-34       75/M    0:29:11  0:05:52
   76. Cristobal A. Martinez  Lancaster NY          0:29:15  0:05:53    19/M15-19       76/M    0:29:11  0:05:52
   77. Gary Lantinen          Gasport NY            0:29:16  0:05:53     2/M50-54       77/M    0:29:15  0:05:53
   78. Aileen M. Hoak         Hamburg NY            0:29:17  0:05:53     1/F25-29        1/F    0:29:15  0:05:53
   79. Don Seitz              Williamsville NY      0:29:18  0:05:54     5/M45-49       78/M    0:29:15  0:05:53
   80. Rusty Edwards          Cicero NY             0:29:26  0:05:55    10/M25-29       79/M    0:29:24  0:05:55
   81. Cameron D. Townsend    Williamsville NY      0:29:26  0:05:55     4/M40-44       80/M    0:29:25  0:05:55
   82. John Boser             Williamsville NY      0:29:29  0:05:56    20/M15-19       81/M    0:29:22  0:05:54
   83. Jason M. Longo         West Seneca NY        0:29:32  0:05:56     9/M30-34       82/M    0:29:22  0:05:54
   84. Isaac J. Hagen         West Amherst NY       0:29:35  0:05:57    21/M15-19       83/M    0:29:26  0:05:55
   85. Rocco J. Mazzanti      Spring Grove IL       0:29:42  0:05:58    22/M15-19       84/M    0:29:35  0:05:57
   86. Scott S. Simon         Depew NY              0:29:43  0:05:59     4/M35-39       85/M    0:29:39  0:05:58
   87. Kelsey L. Conn         Batavia NY            0:29:45  0:05:59     1/F15-19        2/F    0:29:44  0:05:59
   88. Victoria Botticelli    Derby NY              0:29:47  0:05:59     2/F25-29        3/F    0:29:47  0:05:59
   89. Michael Bakowski       Williamsville NY      0:29:49  0:06:00    23/M15-19       86/M    0:29:46  0:05:59
   90. James Duade            Columbus OH           0:29:55  0:06:01    11/M25-29       87/M    0:29:55  0:06:01
   91. Logan Drummer          Strykersville NY      0:29:57  0:06:01    24/M15-19       88/M    0:29:50  0:06:00
   92. Jeff Hirt              East Amherst NY       0:29:59  0:06:02     5/M35-39       89/M    0:29:56  0:06:01
   93. Mathew A. Friol        Angola NY             0:30:04  0:06:03     6/M45-49       90/M    0:29:58  0:06:02
   94. Ryan Perry             Amherst NY            0:30:04  0:06:03    25/M15-19       91/M    0:29:52  0:06:00
   95. Lauren Porter          East Aurora NY        0:30:04  0:06:03     1/F20-24        4/F    0:29:56  0:06:01
   96. Joshua Bonaquist       Mount Vernon NY       0:30:06  0:06:03    30/M20-24       92/M    0:29:58  0:06:02
   97. Skip V. Kunecki        North Tonawanda NY    0:30:08  0:06:04    26/M15-19       93/M    0:30:04  0:06:03
   98. Joe Meyer              Buffalo NY            0:30:15  0:06:05    10/M30-34       94/M    0:30:05  0:06:03
   99. Peter Davidow          Clarence Center NY    0:30:17  0:06:06    31/M20-24       95/M    0:30:09  0:06:04
  100. Patrick O'Connor       East Aurora NY        0:30:18  0:06:06     7/M45-49       96/M    0:30:13  0:06:05
  101. Nate C. Lyons          Rochester NY          0:30:19  0:06:06    27/M15-19       97/M    0:30:19  0:06:06
  102. Hermann K. Pohl        Buffalo NY            0:30:21  0:06:06     8/M45-49       98/M    0:30:19  0:06:06
  103. Pete Cerny             Amherst NY            0:30:22  0:06:07    11/M30-34       99/M    0:30:12  0:06:05
  104. Sarah Mosser           East Aurora NY        0:30:23  0:06:07     2/F20-24        5/F    0:30:20  0:06:06
  105. Alex P. Simon          Buffalo NY            0:30:25  0:06:07    28/M15-19      100/M    0:30:23  0:06:07
  106. William Maggio         Buffalo NY            0:30:25  0:06:07     9/M45-49      101/M    0:30:25  0:06:07
  107. Alan Pogroszewski      Hilton NY             0:30:25  0:06:07     5/M40-44      102/M    0:30:23  0:06:07
  108. William Serediuk, Jr.  Buffalo NY            0:30:26  0:06:07    29/M15-19      103/M    0:30:25  0:06:07
  109. Kevin Buzzelli         Lancaster NY          0:30:27  0:06:08    32/M20-24      104/M    0:30:27  0:06:08
  110. Derek Petti            New York NY           0:30:29  0:06:08    33/M20-24      105/M    0:30:21  0:06:06
  111. Ted Paget              Niagara Falls ON      0:30:29  0:06:08     1/M55-59      106/M    0:30:27  0:06:08
  112. Brendan M. Kotarski    Oakfield NY           0:30:30  0:06:08    30/M15-19      107/M    0:30:26  0:06:07
  113. Kevin C. O'Connor      East Aurora NY        0:30:31  0:06:08    31/M15-19      108/M    0:30:25  0:06:07
  114. Gabe A. Nelson         Orchard Park NY       0:30:34  0:06:09    34/M20-24      109/M    0:30:29  0:06:08
  115. Joseph T. Schiro, Jr.  Niagara Falls NY      0:30:35  0:06:09     3/M50-54      110/M    0:30:35  0:06:09
  116. Pete Morelli           Cambridge MA          0:30:36  0:06:09    12/M25-29      111/M    0:30:31  0:06:08
  117. Matthew Latawiec       West Seneca NY        0:30:36  0:06:09    35/M20-24      112/M    0:30:32  0:06:09
  118. Matthew Phillips       Kenmore NY            0:30:37  0:06:10     6/M35-39      113/M    0:30:37  0:06:10
  119. Mariusz Klimczuk       Jamestown NY          0:30:37  0:06:10     6/M40-44      114/M    0:30:29  0:06:08
  120. Matthew R. Collins     Amherst NY            0:30:39  0:06:10    12/M30-34      115/M    0:30:34  0:06:09
  121. Thomas Wasielewski     Cheektowaga NY        0:30:39  0:06:10    36/M20-24      116/M    0:30:24  0:06:07
  122. Jessica S. Allen       Hampton Bays NY       0:30:41  0:06:10     1/F30-34        6/F    0:30:31  0:06:08
  123. Larry Longo            Toronto ON            0:30:41  0:06:10     4/M50-54      117/M    0:30:37  0:06:10
  124. Alex J. Farrell        North Tonawanda NY    0:30:47  0:06:12    32/M15-19      118/M    0:30:40  0:06:10
  125. Matthew Lyndaker       Orchard Park NY       0:30:48  0:06:12    13/M30-34      119/M    0:30:41  0:06:10
  126. Maura J. Frauenhofer   Williamsville NY      0:30:49  0:06:12     2/F15-19        7/F    0:30:46  0:06:11
  127. Paul Donnelly          Minneapolis MN        0:30:50  0:06:12    13/M25-29      120/M    0:30:47  0:06:12
  128. Mike Bax               Lewiston NY           0:30:51  0:06:12    37/M20-24      121/M    0:30:36  0:06:09
  129. Mia Symoniak           Amherst NY            0:30:51  0:06:12     3/F20-24        8/F    0:30:47  0:06:12
  130. Anthony V. Cinotti     Akron NY              0:30:51  0:06:12     7/M35-39      122/M    0:30:38  0:06:10
  131. Conor McNally          Amherst NY            0:30:51  0:06:12    33/M15-19      123/M    0:30:50  0:06:12
  132. Ben Thuman             Lancaster NY          0:30:52  0:06:13    34/M15-19      124/M    0:30:52  0:06:13
  133. John F. McMahon        S. Buffalo NY         0:30:52  0:06:13     7/M40-44      125/M    0:30:50  0:06:12
  134. William J. Burton      East Amherst NY       0:30:53  0:06:13     1/M01-14      126/M    0:30:43  0:06:11
  135. Thomas P. Wall         Hamburg NY            0:30:56  0:06:13    14/M30-34      127/M    0:30:49  0:06:12
  136. Nathan Haag            Niagara Falls NY      0:30:57  0:06:14    35/M15-19      128/M    0:30:57  0:06:14
  137. David Carroll          Tonawanda NY          0:30:57  0:06:14    10/M45-49      129/M    0:30:54  0:06:13
  138. Dennis M. Piechowiak   Darien Center NY      0:30:58  0:06:14    11/M45-49      130/M    0:30:58  0:06:14
  139. Jackie Rzepecki        Rochester MI          0:30:58  0:06:14     2/F30-34        9/F    0:30:53  0:06:13
  140. Cody A. Burns          Newfane NY            0:30:58  0:06:14    36/M15-19      131/M    0:30:51  0:06:12
  141. Alex Gonzalez          Dunkirk NY            0:31:00  0:06:14    37/M15-19      132/M    0:30:41  0:06:10
  142. David S. Robinson      West Falls NY         0:31:00  0:06:14    12/M45-49      133/M    0:30:56  0:06:13
  143. David P. Sardo         Kenmore NY            0:31:04  0:06:15     8/M40-44      134/M    0:31:02  0:06:15
  144. Michael F. Mezzadri    Orchard Park NY       0:31:04  0:06:15    38/M20-24      135/M    0:30:59  0:06:14
  145. Taylor J. Yerrick      Clarence Center NY    0:31:06  0:06:15    38/M15-19      136/M    0:28:46  0:05:47
  146. Paul Culligan          Washington DC         0:31:08  0:06:16    15/M30-34      137/M    0:31:02  0:06:15
  147. Andrea L. Filozof      Alden NY              0:31:08  0:06:16     4/F20-24       10/F    0:31:06  0:06:15
  148. Paul Root              Hamilton ON           0:31:09  0:06:16     5/M50-54      138/M    0:31:06  0:06:15
  149. David Manuel           Beamsville ON         0:31:09  0:06:16     2/M55-59      139/M    0:31:02  0:06:15
  150. Patrick J. Lowkes      Wallingford VT        0:31:11  0:06:16     8/M35-39      140/M    0:30:59  0:06:14
  151. Stephen L. Suchan      Cheektowaga NY        0:31:13  0:06:17    13/M45-49      141/M    0:31:12  0:06:17
  152. Robert J. Radlich      Cheektowaga NY        0:31:14  0:06:17    39/M15-19      142/M    0:29:11  0:05:52
  153. Austin Cobb            Peru VT               0:31:14  0:06:17    40/M15-19      143/M    0:31:03  0:06:15
  154. Matty J. McGuire       Niagara Falls NY      0:31:19  0:06:18    16/M30-34      144/M    0:30:20  0:06:06
  155. Andrew Thomas          Orchard Park NY       0:31:21  0:06:18    14/M25-29      145/M    0:31:09  0:06:16
  156. Brendan Omicioli       Gowanda NY            0:31:21  0:06:18    41/M15-19      146/M    0:31:10  0:06:16
  157. Jamie Schwartz         Snyder NY             0:31:24  0:06:19    42/M15-19      147/M    0:31:24  0:06:19
  158. Kevin P. McCrone       Orchard Park NY       0:31:24  0:06:19    43/M15-19      148/M    0:31:06  0:06:15
  159. Joe N. Campbell        Silver Creek NY       0:31:27  0:06:20     6/M50-54      149/M    0:31:13  0:06:17
  160. Rob Goodwin            Williamsville NY      0:31:28  0:06:20    39/M20-24      150/M    0:31:13  0:06:17
  161. James A. Schaffstall   Buffalo NY            0:31:28  0:06:20    14/M45-49      151/M    0:31:17  0:06:18
  162. Jamie L. Rzepecki      East Aurora NY        0:31:31  0:06:20     5/F20-24       11/F    0:31:28  0:06:20
  163. David Starck           Amherst NY            0:31:32  0:06:21     9/M40-44      152/M    0:31:29  0:06:20
  164. Andrew Bean            West Falls NY         0:31:33  0:06:21    10/M40-44      153/M    0:31:14  0:06:17
  165. Jeff Watkins           Lockport NY           0:31:33  0:06:21     3/M55-59      154/M    0:31:29  0:06:20
  166. James Kuhn             West Falls NY         0:31:38  0:06:22     9/M35-39      155/M    0:31:19  0:06:18
  167. Sean J. McDonnell      Buffalo NY            0:31:39  0:06:22    11/M40-44      156/M    0:31:39  0:06:22
  168. Nicholas Pugliese      Rochester NY          0:31:40  0:06:22    44/M15-19      157/M    0:31:37  0:06:22
  169. Brenda L. Spillman     Buffalo NY            0:31:41  0:06:22     1/F40-44       12/F    0:31:41  0:06:22
  170. Michael Costanza       Syracuse NY           0:31:42  0:06:23    40/M20-24      158/M    0:31:39  0:06:22
  171. Thomas Sass            Cheektowaga NY        0:31:43  0:06:23    10/M35-39      159/M    0:31:40  0:06:22
  172. Scott M. Ryan          Williamsville NY      0:31:45  0:06:23    45/M15-19      160/M    0:29:11  0:05:52
  173. Joshua Platt           Kent NY               0:31:45  0:06:23    46/M15-19      161/M    0:31:36  0:06:21
  174. Brendan Green          Bemus Point NY        0:31:45  0:06:23    47/M15-19      162/M    0:31:42  0:06:23
  175. Steven Spittler        Norwich NY            0:31:46  0:06:23    48/M15-19      163/M    0:31:41  0:06:22
  176. Anthony Pivarunas      Elma NY               0:31:47  0:06:24    49/M15-19      164/M    0:31:40  0:06:22
  177. Andrew Kinley          Falmouth ME           0:31:49  0:06:24    11/M35-39      165/M    0:31:46  0:06:23
  178. Tony Gingello          Rochester NY          0:31:52  0:06:25     1/M60-64      166/M    0:31:50  0:06:24
  179. Shaya Sessler          Clarence NY           0:31:53  0:06:25    50/M15-19      167/M    0:31:45  0:06:23
  180. David R. Peterson      East Aurora NY        0:31:54  0:06:25     2/M60-64      168/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  181. Ronald J. Miller       Clarence Center NY    0:31:54  0:06:25    15/M45-49      169/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  182. Jerry B. Smistek       Lancaster NY          0:31:55  0:06:25     7/M50-54      170/M    0:31:49  0:06:24
  183. Jim Figler             Grand Island NY       0:31:56  0:06:25    12/M40-44      171/M    0:31:51  0:06:24
  184. Craig Rappaport        Orchard Park NY       0:31:57  0:06:26    17/M30-34      172/M    0:31:47  0:06:24
  185. Michael V. Lauria      Amherst NY            0:31:58  0:06:26    15/M25-29      173/M    0:31:53  0:06:25
  186. Jack Genovese          Amherst NY            0:32:01  0:06:26    18/M30-34      174/M    0:31:56  0:06:25
  187. Andrew Dylag           Williamsville NY      0:32:02  0:06:27    41/M20-24      175/M    0:31:55  0:06:25
  188. John Mangione          East Amherst NY       0:32:02  0:06:27    16/M45-49      176/M    0:31:57  0:06:26
  189. Kathryn E. Dylag       Williamsville NY      0:32:03  0:06:27     6/F20-24       13/F    0:31:56  0:06:25
  190. Herman Van Leeuwen     Amherst NY            0:32:03  0:06:27    17/M45-49      177/M    0:31:57  0:06:26
  191. Nate Meyers            Cheektowaga NY        0:32:03  0:06:27     2/M01-14      178/M    0:31:45  0:06:23
  192. Mike Montemayor        Lee Center NY         0:32:04  0:06:27     8/M50-54      179/M    0:31:53  0:06:25
  193. Mark Morgan            Hamburg NY            0:32:04  0:06:27     9/M50-54      180/M    0:31:58  0:06:26
  194. Mark C. Rice           Lakewood NY           0:32:04  0:06:27    42/M20-24      181/M    0:31:55  0:06:25
  195. Will Downing           Buffalo NY            0:32:05  0:06:27    51/M15-19      182/M    0:31:56  0:06:25
  196. Eric Wojtanik          Oswego NY             0:32:07  0:06:28    52/M15-19      183/M    0:31:49  0:06:24
  197. Mary E. Veith          Derby NY              0:32:08  0:06:28     7/F20-24       14/F    0:32:02  0:06:27
  198. Trey Gardner           Buffalo NY            0:32:08  0:06:28    12/M35-39      184/M    0:32:07  0:06:28
  199. David L. Johnson       Kitchener ON          0:32:09  0:06:28     4/M55-59      185/M    0:32:07  0:06:28
  200. Jeffrey A. Yurko       Buffalo NY            0:32:09  0:06:28    10/M50-54      186/M    0:32:05  0:06:27
  201. Zachery Ball           Tonawanda NY          0:32:11  0:06:28    53/M15-19      187/M    0:32:11  0:06:28
  202. Bruce A. Weinheimer    Lockport NY           0:32:11  0:06:28    43/M20-24      188/M    0:32:11  0:06:28
  203. Daniel A. Ver          Liverpool NY          0:32:11  0:06:28    44/M20-24      189/M    0:32:09  0:06:28
  204. Raymond T. Gaffney     Wilson NY             0:32:12  0:06:29    13/M40-44      190/M    0:32:01  0:06:26
  205. Michael Waclawski      Dunkirk NY            0:32:12  0:06:29    54/M15-19      191/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  206. Ken Sansone            Lancaster NY          0:32:13  0:06:29    19/M30-34      192/M    0:32:06  0:06:27
  207. Martha Snyder          Delmar NY             0:32:14  0:06:29     3/F25-29       15/F    0:32:07  0:06:28
  208. Matthew Bissonette     Boulder CO            0:32:14  0:06:29    14/M40-44      193/M    0:31:54  0:06:25
  209. Lauren M. Scarupa      Lockport NY           0:32:16  0:06:29     3/F15-19       16/F    0:32:16  0:06:29
  210. Jennifer L. Boerner    Amherst NY            0:32:16  0:06:29     4/F25-29       17/F    0:32:13  0:06:29
  211. Michael P. Rogers      Lake View NY          0:32:17  0:06:30    11/M50-54      194/M    0:32:10  0:06:28
  212. Patrick Burns          Solon OH              0:32:17  0:06:30    55/M15-19      195/M    0:31:42  0:06:23
  213. Sean P. Sanders        West Amherst NY       0:32:18  0:06:30    56/M15-19      196/M    0:32:16  0:06:29
  214. James Eagan            Buffalo NY            0:32:19  0:06:30    13/M35-39      197/M    0:32:14  0:06:29
  215. John M. Connor         Buffalo NY            0:32:19  0:06:30    18/M45-49      198/M    0:32:08  0:06:28
  216. Kieran O'Loughlin      Amherst NY            0:32:19  0:06:30    15/M40-44      199/M    0:32:13  0:06:29
  217. Pete Ziolo             Cheektowaga NY        0:32:20  0:06:30     5/M55-59      200/M    0:32:18  0:06:30
  218. Kristin L. Peterson    Angola NY             0:32:20  0:06:30     3/F30-34       18/F    0:32:13  0:06:29
  219. Jim McKeel             Buffalo NY            0:32:20  0:06:30    12/M50-54      201/M    0:32:18  0:06:30
  220. Benjamin L. Nelson     Orchard Park NY       0:32:21  0:06:30    45/M20-24      202/M    0:32:15  0:06:29
  221. Robert G. Rappole      Bemus Point NY        0:32:22  0:06:31     6/M55-59      203/M    0:32:07  0:06:28
  222. Gary N. Maciolek       Tonawanda NY          0:32:24  0:06:31    16/M40-44      204/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  223. Christopher Connelly   Buffalo NY            0:32:24  0:06:31    13/M50-54      205/M    0:32:18  0:06:30
  224. Joanne York            East Amherst NY       0:32:25  0:06:31     1/F45-49       19/F    0:32:23  0:06:31
  225. Elizabeth Randell      Buffalo NY            0:32:26  0:06:31     2/F40-44       20/F    0:32:20  0:06:30
  226. James Turner           East Amherst NY       0:32:26  0:06:31    19/M45-49      206/M    0:32:26  0:06:31
  227. Lauren R. Mesi         East Aurora NY        0:32:27  0:06:32     8/F20-24       21/F    0:32:27  0:06:32
  228. X Hann                 Buffalo NY            0:32:28  0:06:32    20/M30-34      207/M    0:32:05  0:06:27
  229. Rick Queeno            Lockport NY           0:32:29  0:06:32    17/M40-44      208/M    0:32:28  0:06:32
  230. Ryan C. Hagen          Grand Island NY       0:32:30  0:06:32    57/M15-19      209/M    0:31:23  0:06:19
  231. Joe R. O'mara          West Seneca NY        0:32:31  0:06:32    58/M15-19      210/M    0:32:29  0:06:32
  232. James T. Wiswall       Grand Island NY       0:32:32  0:06:33    16/M25-29      211/M    0:32:24  0:06:31
  233. David Monat            Gowanda NY            0:32:32  0:06:33    59/M15-19      212/M    0:32:21  0:06:30
  234. Joseph M. Schnitter    East Amherst NY       0:32:33  0:06:33    60/M15-19      213/M    0:32:04  0:06:27
  235. David P. MacVittie     Williamsville NY      0:32:34  0:06:33    14/M50-54      214/M    0:32:27  0:06:32
  236. Brandon N. Cole        Alden NY              0:32:35  0:06:33    61/M15-19      215/M    0:32:29  0:06:32
  237. Peter Galbo            Williamsville NY      0:32:36  0:06:33    62/M15-19      216/M    0:32:36  0:06:33
  238. Dan Pagliaroli         Williamsville NY      0:32:37  0:06:34    63/M15-19      217/M    0:32:00  0:06:26
  239. Mike Lantinen          Gasport NY            0:32:37  0:06:34     3/M01-14      218/M    0:32:30  0:06:32
  240. Ryan Lamb              Appleton NY           0:32:38  0:06:34    64/M15-19      219/M    0:32:31  0:06:32
  241. Steve W. Cahoon        Cheektowaga NY        0:32:38  0:06:34    17/M25-29      220/M    0:32:38  0:06:34
  242. Michelle Fox           Cheektowaga NY        0:32:41  0:06:34     5/F25-29       22/F    0:32:38  0:06:34
  243. Ron Snavely            Niagara Falls NY      0:32:41  0:06:34    18/M40-44      221/M    0:32:36  0:06:33
  244. Paul Wawrzynek         Ithaca NY             0:32:41  0:06:34    20/M45-49      222/M    0:32:35  0:06:33
  245. Adam McDermott         Lackawanna NY         0:32:42  0:06:35    65/M15-19      223/M    0:32:34  0:06:33
  246. Timothy P. Lyons       East Aurora NY        0:32:42  0:06:35    19/M40-44      224/M    0:32:35  0:06:33
  247. Ron Olsen              Lake View NY          0:32:42  0:06:35    21/M45-49      225/M    0:32:36  0:06:33
  248. Susan C. Ballard       East Amherst NY       0:32:43  0:06:35     3/F40-44       23/F    0:32:37  0:06:34
  249. Joseph K. Hughes, Jr.  Sanborn NY            0:32:44  0:06:35    46/M20-24      226/M    0:30:46  0:06:11
  250. Michael Terreri        Orchard Park NY       0:32:45  0:06:35    66/M15-19      227/M    0:31:47  0:06:24
  251. Nicholas R. Brodnicki  Kenmore NY            0:32:47  0:06:36    47/M20-24      228/M    0:32:38  0:06:34
  252. Greg Weber             Amherst NY            0:32:48  0:06:36    22/M45-49      229/M    0:32:43  0:06:35
  253. David S. Spillman      Buffalo NY            0:32:48  0:06:36    20/M40-44      230/M    0:32:45  0:06:35
  254. Stephen J. Kuhn        Lancaster NY          0:32:49  0:06:36    21/M30-34      231/M    0:32:39  0:06:34
  255. Robert Cownie          Rushville NY          0:32:52  0:06:37     7/M55-59      232/M    0:32:52  0:06:37
  256. William P. Bohen       Buffalo NY            0:32:56  0:06:38    18/M25-29      233/M    0:32:47  0:06:36
  257. Daniel Dengler         Hamburg NY            0:32:56  0:06:38    15/M50-54      234/M    0:32:51  0:06:37
  258. W. Michael Brown       Hamburg NY            0:32:57  0:06:38    48/M20-24      235/M    0:32:57  0:06:38
  259. Nicholas A. Serediuk   Buffalo NY            0:32:57  0:06:38    67/M15-19      236/M    0:32:55  0:06:37
  260. Glenn J. Speller       Williamsville NY      0:32:57  0:06:38    23/M45-49      237/M    0:32:48  0:06:36
  261. Christian Knauss       Eden NY               0:32:57  0:06:38    68/M15-19      238/M    0:32:09  0:06:28
  262. Eoin Gregg             Somerville NJ         0:32:58  0:06:38    22/M30-34      239/M    0:32:48  0:06:36
  263. Bill Newton            Lewiston NY           0:33:00  0:06:38    23/M30-34      240/M    0:31:37  0:06:22
  264. Andrew Smith           Rochester NY          0:33:04  0:06:39    24/M30-34      241/M    0:32:58  0:06:38
  265. Curtis Fazen           Newton MA             0:33:04  0:06:39    25/M30-34      242/M    0:32:59  0:06:38
  266. Carl D. Copeland       East Amherst NY       0:33:04  0:06:39    69/M15-19      243/M    0:32:53  0:06:37
  267. Thomas M. Calandra     Amherst NY            0:33:04  0:06:39    70/M15-19      244/M    0:32:51  0:06:37
  268. Alex Azero             Tonawanda NY          0:33:06  0:06:40    71/M15-19      245/M    0:32:45  0:06:35
  269. Paul C. Duttge         West Seneca NY        0:33:07  0:06:40     8/M55-59      246/M    0:32:59  0:06:38
  270. Stephen Clapp          Tonawanda NY          0:33:08  0:06:40     4/M01-14      247/M    0:32:07  0:06:28
  271. Joshua D. Belleville   Amherst NY            0:33:09  0:06:40    19/M25-29      248/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  272. Glenn K. Laderer       North Tonawanda NY    0:33:12  0:06:41    21/M40-44      249/M    0:33:06  0:06:40
  273. Eddy J. Pfeil          Lockport NY           0:33:12  0:06:41     5/M01-14      250/M    0:33:11  0:06:41
  274. Angela C. Kudla        Lockport NY           0:33:13  0:06:41     9/F20-24       24/F    0:33:12  0:06:41
  275. Matt B. White          West Seneca NY        0:33:13  0:06:41    22/M40-44      251/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  276. Daryl R. Ehlenfield    Grand Island NY       0:33:14  0:06:41    14/M35-39      252/M    0:33:00  0:06:38
  277. John Roden             West Falls NY         0:33:14  0:06:41    24/M45-49      253/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  278. John Colson            Ypsilanti MI          0:33:15  0:06:41    26/M30-34      254/M    0:31:52  0:06:25
  279. Matthew S. Haslinger   Arlington VA          0:33:16  0:06:42    20/M25-29      255/M    0:33:09  0:06:40
  280. Megan Niblock          East Amherst NY       0:33:16  0:06:42     4/F15-19       25/F    0:33:07  0:06:40
  281. Dennis J. Brinkworth   Buffalo NY            0:33:16  0:06:42    25/M45-49      256/M    0:33:04  0:06:39
  282. John Gorham            Fairfax VA            0:33:16  0:06:42    27/M30-34      257/M    0:33:06  0:06:40
  283. Daniel A. Nelson       Orchard Park NY       0:33:17  0:06:42    49/M20-24      258/M    0:33:11  0:06:41
  284. Kevin M. Maley         Amherst NY            0:33:19  0:06:42    15/M35-39      259/M    0:32:59  0:06:38
  285. Anthony Adinolfe       Orchard Park NY       0:33:20  0:06:42    26/M45-49      260/M    0:33:15  0:06:41
  286. Frankie R. Pfeil       Lockport NY           0:33:22  0:06:43     6/M01-14      261/M    0:33:19  0:06:42
  287. Anthony M. DeSimone    West Seneca NY        0:33:22  0:06:43    16/M35-39      262/M    0:33:18  0:06:42
  288. Jim Lynch              East Aurora NY        0:33:23  0:06:43    27/M45-49      263/M    0:33:20  0:06:42
  289. Steve Schnepf          Grand Island NY       0:33:23  0:06:43    28/M30-34      264/M    0:33:19  0:06:42
  290. Ralph W. Rietz         Williamsville NY      0:33:24  0:06:43    23/M40-44      265/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  291. Ryan Lubba             Albion NY             0:33:26  0:06:44    72/M15-19      266/M    0:33:06  0:06:40
  292. Michael A. McGrath     Kenmore NY            0:33:28  0:06:44    50/M20-24      267/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  293. Mary McGrath           Kenmore NY            0:33:28  0:06:44    10/F20-24       26/F    0:33:21  0:06:43
  294. Jeffrey Czyz           Buffalo NY            0:33:29  0:06:44    21/M25-29      268/M    0:33:12  0:06:41
  295. Antonio L. Rockwell    Buffalo NY            0:33:29  0:06:44    73/M15-19      269/M    0:31:17  0:06:18
  296. Christian A. Ciesiulka Depew NY              0:33:29  0:06:44    74/M15-19      270/M    0:33:18  0:06:42
  297. Robert P. Tuites       Batavia NY            0:33:30  0:06:44    28/M45-49      271/M    0:33:18  0:06:42
  298. Maria K. Galbraith     Glen Allen VA         0:33:31  0:06:45     4/F40-44       27/F    0:33:22  0:06:43
  299. John Gross             Wooster OH            0:33:32  0:06:45    16/M50-54      272/M    0:33:29  0:06:44
  300. Keith Kuwik            Buffalo NY            0:33:32  0:06:45    29/M30-34      273/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  301. Laval Miller-Wilson    Wynnewood PA          0:33:33  0:06:45    24/M40-44      274/M    0:33:19  0:06:42
  302. Ben Wadhams            Albion NY             0:33:34  0:06:45    75/M15-19      275/M    0:33:16  0:06:42
  303. Ryan Lavarnway         Cowlesville NY        0:33:34  0:06:45    30/M30-34      276/M    0:33:20  0:06:42
  304. Derek B. Dunstan       Niagara Falls NY      0:33:35  0:06:45    31/M30-34      277/M    0:33:32  0:06:45
  305. Eric Sager             Lancaster NY          0:33:35  0:06:45    76/M15-19      278/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  306. James L. Blackwell     Cowlesville NY        0:33:36  0:06:46    51/M20-24      279/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  307. Jonathan Sager         Lancaster NY          0:33:36  0:06:46     7/M01-14      280/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  308. Jason L. Steinberg     Kenmore NY            0:33:36  0:06:46    17/M35-39      281/M    0:33:32  0:06:45
  309. Martin Polowy          Buffalo NY            0:33:37  0:06:46    32/M30-34      282/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  310. Johanna Ohm            West Coxsackie NY     0:33:37  0:06:46     5/F15-19       28/F    0:33:02  0:06:39
  311. Anthony J. Zagora      St. Louis MO          0:33:37  0:06:46    22/M25-29      283/M    0:33:20  0:06:42
  312. Joe Priore             Amherst NY            0:33:37  0:06:46    33/M30-34      284/M    0:33:28  0:06:44
  313. Michael Ellwood        Hamburg NY            0:33:39  0:06:46    52/M20-24      285/M    0:33:33  0:06:45
  314. Joshua G. Folaron      Hamburg NY            0:33:39  0:06:46    77/M15-19      286/M    0:33:24  0:06:43
  315. Patrick O'Neill        Buffalo NY            0:33:39  0:06:46    18/M35-39      287/M    0:33:36  0:06:46
  316. Adam M. Dembrow        Akron NY              0:33:39  0:06:46    53/M20-24      288/M    0:33:36  0:06:46
  317. Christopher R. Armeli  Steamboat Springs CO  0:33:41  0:06:47    54/M20-24      289/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  318. Margaret Whistler      Buffalo NY            0:33:42  0:06:47     1/F35-39       29/F    0:33:33  0:06:45
  319. Barry K. Dunstan       Youngstown NY         0:33:42  0:06:47    34/M30-34      290/M    0:33:38  0:06:46
  320. Patrick Cooley         Rutland VT            0:33:43  0:06:47    35/M30-34      291/M    0:33:31  0:06:45
  321. Renee M. Kazukiewicz   East Aurora NY        0:33:43  0:06:47     4/F30-34       30/F    0:33:36  0:06:46
  322. Kenneth Reinhardt      Buffalo NY            0:33:43  0:06:47    25/M40-44      292/M    0:33:09  0:06:40
  323. Danny Conrad           Hamburg NY            0:33:43  0:06:47    23/M25-29      293/M    0:33:33  0:06:45
  324. James Hughey           West Valley NY        0:33:43  0:06:47    19/M35-39      294/M    0:33:27  0:06:44
  325. Daniel Brooks          Fredonia NY           0:33:44  0:06:47    26/M40-44      295/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  326. Jeremy R. Chapman      Niagara Falls NY      0:33:45  0:06:47    78/M15-19      296/M    0:33:41  0:06:47
  327. Phillip Sutton         Lockport NY           0:33:45  0:06:47    79/M15-19      297/M    0:31:48  0:06:24
  328. Tim Fargino            Grand Island NY       0:33:46  0:06:48    80/M15-19      298/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  329. Nick X. Masiello       Grand Island NY       0:33:47  0:06:48    81/M15-19      299/M    0:33:43  0:06:47
  330. Stephen T. Saviola     Buffalo NY            0:33:47  0:06:48    82/M15-19      300/M    0:33:21  0:06:43
  331. Ricco Slaiman          Buffalo NY            0:33:49  0:06:48    36/M30-34      301/M    0:33:25  0:06:43
  332. Jeffrey C. Stravino    Grand Island NY       0:33:50  0:06:48    20/M35-39      302/M    0:33:47  0:06:48
  333. Michael D. Moore       Lackawanna NY         0:33:50  0:06:48    24/M25-29      303/M    0:33:45  0:06:47
  334. Joelle L. Mann         Amherst NY            0:33:50  0:06:48     6/F25-29       31/F    0:33:48  0:06:48
  335. Matthew Andrews        Machias NY            0:33:52  0:06:49     8/M01-14      304/M    0:33:08  0:06:40
  336. Steven Shemkovitz      Raleigh NC            0:33:52  0:06:49    37/M30-34      305/M    0:32:32  0:06:33
  337. Doug Platt             Kent NY               0:33:54  0:06:49    27/M40-44      306/M    0:33:45  0:06:47
  338. Dane R. Grams          New York NY           0:33:55  0:06:49    21/M35-39      307/M    0:33:48  0:06:48
  339. Nathan E. Godson       Depew NY              0:33:55  0:06:49    83/M15-19      308/M    0:32:42  0:06:35
  340. Courtney E. Laderer    North Tonawanda NY    0:33:56  0:06:50     1/F01-14       32/F    0:33:54  0:06:49
  341. James Heron            Amherst NY            0:33:56  0:06:50    17/M50-54      309/M    0:33:48  0:06:48
  342. Kenneth P. Dill        Dunkirk NY            0:33:57  0:06:50    84/M15-19      310/M    0:33:39  0:06:46
  343. Samantha J. Ellwood    Hamburg NY            0:33:57  0:06:50    11/F20-24       33/F    0:33:52  0:06:49
  344. Jackie Ellwood         Hamburg NY            0:33:57  0:06:50     2/F01-14       34/F    0:33:52  0:06:49
  345. Harry O'Hara           Fredonia NY           0:33:58  0:06:50     3/M60-64      311/M    0:33:55  0:06:49
  346. Christine Abramo       Geneva NY             0:33:59  0:06:50     6/F15-19       35/F    0:33:52  0:06:49
  347. Ron Lemmon             West Amherst NY       0:34:00  0:06:50    18/M50-54      312/M    0:33:43  0:06:47
  348. Mike C. Lyons          Rochester NY          0:34:01  0:06:51    29/M45-49      313/M    0:33:54  0:06:49
  349. Quinn Laidig           Haddonfield NJ        0:34:01  0:06:51     9/M01-14      314/M    0:33:30  0:06:44
  350. Jean A. Dymott         Buffalo NY            0:34:01  0:06:51     5/F30-34       36/F    0:33:55  0:06:49
  351. Thomas Kandefer        Williamsville NY      0:34:03  0:06:51    22/M35-39      315/M    0:33:50  0:06:48
  352. Derek J. Stacey        Grand Island NY       0:34:03  0:06:51    85/M15-19      316/M    0:34:00  0:06:50
  353. Peter W. Hogan         Buffalo NY            0:34:04  0:06:51     9/M55-59      317/M    0:33:56  0:06:50
  354. Thomas Ellwood         Hamburg NY            0:34:04  0:06:51    86/M15-19      318/M    0:33:58  0:06:50
  355. Travis J. Terreberry   Niagara Falls NY      0:34:04  0:06:51    87/M15-19      319/M    0:33:12  0:06:41
  356. Marcel Thimot          Buffalo NY            0:34:05  0:06:51    28/M40-44      320/M    0:33:47  0:06:48
  357. Wendy Rose             Williamsville NY      0:34:05  0:06:51     7/F25-29       37/F    0:33:58  0:06:50
  358. John Zuroski           Bemus Point NY        0:34:07  0:06:52    30/M45-49      321/M    0:33:53  0:06:49
  359. John D. Hartzell       Cheektowaga NY        0:34:08  0:06:52    55/M20-24      322/M    0:33:55  0:06:49
  360. Jason P. Mazurowski    Tonawanda NY          0:34:09  0:06:52    56/M20-24      323/M    0:32:14  0:06:29
  361. Joseph Gunner          Lackawanna NY         0:34:10  0:06:52    31/M45-49      324/M    0:34:05  0:06:51
  362. Rachel Galenda         Derby NY              0:34:10  0:06:52     8/F25-29       38/F    0:33:53  0:06:49
  363. Lawrence P. Guszkowski Carthage NY           0:34:10  0:06:52    25/M25-29      325/M    0:33:44  0:06:47
  364. Timothy M. Diggins     Buffalo NY            0:34:10  0:06:52    38/M30-34      326/M    0:33:57  0:06:50
  365. John Feroleto          Buffalo NY            0:34:10  0:06:52    10/M55-59      327/M    0:34:02  0:06:51
  366. Jack Wynes             East Aurora NY        0:34:12  0:06:53    88/M15-19      328/M    0:33:37  0:06:46
  367. Michael T. DeCoux      Kenmore NY            0:34:13  0:06:53    39/M30-34      329/M    0:33:55  0:06:49
  368. Dan Snitzer            Tonawanda NY          0:34:14  0:06:53    89/M15-19      330/M    0:32:18  0:06:30
  369. Fred A. Luongo         Buffalo NY            0:34:15  0:06:53    11/M55-59      331/M    0:34:10  0:06:52
  370. Chris C. Guard         Youngstown NY         0:34:17  0:06:54    32/M45-49      332/M    0:34:04  0:06:51
  371. Sean P. Smyth          North Tonawanda NY    0:34:17  0:06:54    90/M15-19      333/M    0:34:10  0:06:52
  372. Andrew Olsen           Amherst NY            0:34:17  0:06:54    57/M20-24      334/M    0:33:57  0:06:50
  373. Daniel W. Syracuse     Tonawanda NY          0:34:18  0:06:54    26/M25-29      335/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  374. Bill Zulewski          Tonawanda NY          0:34:18  0:06:54    29/M40-44      336/M    0:34:13  0:06:53
  375. Jim D. Price           Williamsville NY      0:34:19  0:06:54    23/M35-39      337/M    0:34:07  0:06:52
  376. Alexis E. Gasiewicz    Clarence Center NY    0:34:21  0:06:55     7/F15-19       39/F    0:34:09  0:06:52
  377. Don F. Seitz, III      Williamsville NY      0:34:22  0:06:55    91/M15-19      338/M    0:34:09  0:06:52
  378. Jeff D. Wright         Akron NY              0:34:22  0:06:55    19/M50-54      339/M    0:34:16  0:06:54
  379. Joseph R. Martin       Cheektowaga NY        0:34:23  0:06:55    58/M20-24      340/M    0:32:45  0:06:35
  380. Ian Cropp              Amherst NY            0:34:23  0:06:55    27/M25-29      341/M    0:33:40  0:06:46
  381. Andrew R. Maguire      Saratoga Springs NY   0:34:25  0:06:55    10/M01-14      342/M    0:33:48  0:06:48
  382. Nick Terreri           Highland Mills NY     0:34:25  0:06:55    11/M01-14      343/M    0:33:26  0:06:44
  383. Serena Kessler         Ann Arbor MI          0:34:25  0:06:55     2/F35-39       40/F    0:34:09  0:06:52
  384. William R. Barclay     Northtonawanda NY     0:34:26  0:06:56    92/M15-19      344/M    0:30:27  0:06:08
  385. David R. Pfalzgraf     Buffalo NY            0:34:27  0:06:56    24/M35-39      345/M    0:34:08  0:06:52
  386. Robert Battista        West Seneca NY        0:34:27  0:06:56    93/M15-19      346/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  387. Shelby D. Poston       Buffalo NY            0:34:28  0:06:56     9/F25-29       41/F    0:33:51  0:06:49
  388. Michael J. Rakiecki    Eden NY               0:34:28  0:06:56    94/M15-19      347/M    0:34:08  0:06:52
  389. Margaret J. Allen      Ithaca NY             0:34:28  0:06:56    10/F25-29       42/F    0:34:18  0:06:54
  390. George Tasevski        Lackawanna NY         0:34:29  0:06:56    20/M50-54      348/M    0:34:17  0:06:54
  391. James F. Masiello      Grand Island NY       0:34:31  0:06:57    33/M45-49      349/M    0:34:28  0:06:56
  392. Christine D. Couvutsak Kenmore NY            0:34:31  0:06:57    11/F25-29       43/F    0:34:18  0:06:54
  393. Tom Habdo              West Amherst NY       0:34:32  0:06:57    34/M45-49      350/M    0:34:19  0:06:54
  394. Ben J. Judge           West Amherst NY       0:34:33  0:06:57    30/M40-44      351/M    0:34:23  0:06:55
  395. Ryan Bartholomew       Cheektowaga NY        0:34:33  0:06:57    25/M35-39      352/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  396. Tim Osgood             Chicago IL            0:34:33  0:06:57    28/M25-29      353/M    0:34:11  0:06:53
  397. Daniel Polino          East Amherst NY       0:34:33  0:06:57    95/M15-19      354/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  398. Brendan Little         Buffalo NY            0:34:34  0:06:57    29/M25-29      355/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  399. Franjo B. Tabar        Buffalo NY            0:34:34  0:06:57    12/M01-14      356/M    0:34:32  0:06:57
  400. Carolyn J. Corgel      Springville NY        0:34:34  0:06:57     1/F50-54       44/F    0:34:29  0:06:56
  401. Andrew Kreppel         East Amherst NY       0:34:35  0:06:57    13/M01-14      357/M    0:34:27  0:06:56
  402. Mark Bellini           Cleveland Heights OH  0:34:36  0:06:58    26/M35-39      358/M    0:34:17  0:06:54
  403. Carolyn N. Gorczynski  West Amherst NY       0:34:36  0:06:58    12/F25-29       45/F    0:34:28  0:06:56
  404. Patrick Elliott        Beamsville ON         0:34:37  0:06:58    27/M35-39      359/M    0:34:26  0:06:56
  405. Melanie A. Grzebinski  Cheektowaga NY        0:34:37  0:06:58     8/F15-19       46/F    0:33:55  0:06:49
  406. Gary Bucsis            Fonthill ON           0:34:39  0:06:58    12/M55-59      360/M    0:34:34  0:06:57
  407. Dirk Endres            Fairport NY           0:34:39  0:06:58    30/M25-29      361/M    0:33:38  0:06:46
  408. Brian Tollar           Hamburg NY            0:34:40  0:06:58    40/M30-34      362/M    0:34:35  0:06:57
  409. Jennifer K. Sylvester  Kenmore NY            0:34:41  0:06:59     6/F30-34       47/F    0:34:34  0:06:57
  410. Greg S. Canfield       Amherst NY            0:34:41  0:06:59    59/M20-24      363/M    0:34:26  0:06:56
  411. Michael E. Reiser      Orchard Park NY       0:34:42  0:06:59    96/M15-19      364/M    0:32:48  0:06:36
  412. Joe Pienta             Brooklyn NY           0:34:43  0:06:59    31/M25-29      365/M    0:32:14  0:06:29
  413. David K. Ulrich        Buffalo NY            0:34:43  0:06:59    41/M30-34      366/M    0:34:36  0:06:58
  414. Melissa L. Kreppel     East Amherst NY       0:34:44  0:06:59    12/F20-24       48/F    0:34:36  0:06:58
  415. Christen E. Enright    Orchard Park NY       0:34:45  0:06:59     7/F30-34       49/F    0:34:43  0:06:59
  416. Scott Kinerk           East Amherst NY       0:34:46  0:07:00    31/M40-44      367/M    0:34:29  0:06:56
  417. James R. Clark         East Aurora NY        0:34:46  0:07:00    21/M50-54      368/M    0:34:18  0:06:54
  418. David M. Melohusky     Derby NY              0:34:47  0:07:00    35/M45-49      369/M    0:34:38  0:06:58
  419. Daniel A. Hoff         East Amherst NY       0:34:48  0:07:00    97/M15-19      370/M    0:34:04  0:06:51
  420. Jonathan Bottoms       Orchard Park NY       0:34:48  0:07:00    28/M35-39      371/M    0:34:31  0:06:57
  421. Esther Kendall         Buffalo NY            0:34:50  0:07:00    13/F20-24       50/F    0:34:24  0:06:55
  422. Robert Dowrey          Orchard Park NY       0:34:50  0:07:00    22/M50-54      372/M    0:34:26  0:06:56
  423. Dave Olsen             Lake View NY          0:34:51  0:07:01    98/M15-19      373/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  424. Scott Anderson         Oakmont PA            0:34:51  0:07:01    32/M25-29      374/M    0:34:31  0:06:57
  425. Brad D. Murray         Newfane NY            0:34:51  0:07:01    99/M15-19      375/M    0:34:46  0:07:00
  426. John R. Van Ryn        Grimsby ON            0:34:51  0:07:01    33/M25-29      376/M    0:34:41  0:06:59
  427. Tim Schintzius         Williamsville NY      0:34:51  0:07:01   100/M15-19      377/M    0:34:32  0:06:57
  428. Chris Mekelburg        Lancaster NY          0:34:53  0:07:01    60/M20-24      378/M    0:34:50  0:07:00
  429. Tom Droz               East Amherst NY       0:34:54  0:07:01    23/M50-54      379/M    0:34:49  0:07:00
  430. Daniel Egan            East Aurora NY        0:34:55  0:07:01   101/M15-19      380/M    0:34:40  0:06:58
  431. David Young            Hamburg NY            0:34:55  0:07:01    61/M20-24      381/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  432. Amy A. Bueme           Elma NY               0:34:55  0:07:01     8/F30-34       51/F    0:34:52  0:07:01
  433. John Teuscher          Buffalo NY            0:34:56  0:07:02    32/M40-44      382/M    0:34:38  0:06:58
  434. Mohamed Y. Zeid        Getzville NY          0:34:57  0:07:02    24/M50-54      383/M    0:34:51  0:07:01
  435. Luke Wolfing           East Aurora NY        0:34:58  0:07:02   102/M15-19      384/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  436. Brian Schmitt          Clarence Center NY    0:34:58  0:07:02    33/M40-44      385/M    0:34:42  0:06:59
  437. Chris O'Brien          West Amherst NY       0:34:59  0:07:02    36/M45-49      386/M    0:34:56  0:07:02
  438. James T. Szakacs       Grand Island NY       0:35:00  0:07:02    37/M45-49      387/M    0:34:56  0:07:02
  439. Jim R. Whelan          Kenmore NY            0:35:00  0:07:02    25/M50-54      388/M    0:34:44  0:06:59
  440. Andrew G. Koester      Eden NY               0:35:00  0:07:02   103/M15-19      389/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  441. Carly Kramer           East Aurora NY        0:35:01  0:07:03    14/F20-24       52/F    0:34:41  0:06:59
  442. Daniel Green           Bemus Point NY        0:35:01  0:07:03   104/M15-19      390/M    0:33:42  0:06:47
  443. Kitty Mahoney          Buffalo NY            0:35:01  0:07:03     3/F01-14       53/F    0:34:50  0:07:00
  444. Shanna Gordon          Hamburg NY            0:35:01  0:07:03     9/F30-34       54/F    0:33:03  0:06:39
  445. Denise L. Wirth        Kenmore NY            0:35:01  0:07:03     3/F35-39       55/F    0:34:51  0:07:01
  446. Ray Szydlo             Fredonia NY           0:35:03  0:07:03     4/M60-64      391/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
  447. Hector Quiles          Buffalo NY            0:35:04  0:07:03    34/M40-44      392/M    0:34:52  0:07:01
  448. Nicholas T. Battaglia  Buffalo NY            0:35:04  0:07:03    34/M25-29      393/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  449. Jim Reining            Mechanicsville MD     0:35:04  0:07:03    35/M40-44      394/M    0:33:09  0:06:40
  450. Kimberly Vona          Angola NY             0:35:05  0:07:03     9/F15-19       56/F    0:34:22  0:06:55
  451. Charles E. Graney      Buffalo NY            0:35:05  0:07:03    36/M40-44      395/M    0:34:51  0:07:01
  452. Mark D. Sorensen       Hamilton ON           0:35:05  0:07:03    37/M40-44      396/M    0:34:55  0:07:01
  453. Jeff R. Sullivan       Boston NY             0:35:07  0:07:04    26/M50-54      397/M    0:31:49  0:06:24
  454. John Baldwin           East Aurora NY        0:35:07  0:07:04    38/M40-44      398/M    0:34:54  0:07:01
  455. Ted A. Seyler          New Hamburg ON        0:35:08  0:07:04    13/M55-59      399/M    0:35:06  0:07:04
  456. Sandy C. Bunn          Eden NY               0:35:09  0:07:04    27/M50-54      400/M    0:35:01  0:07:03
  457. Dennis Sears           Buffalo NY            0:35:10  0:07:04     5/M60-64      401/M    0:35:01  0:07:03
  458. Ryan L. Dodson         Buffalo NY            0:35:10  0:07:04    42/M30-34      402/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  459. David Whissel          Amherst NY            0:35:11  0:07:05    62/M20-24      403/M    0:32:34  0:06:33
  460. Sean McCabe            Buffalo NY            0:35:12  0:07:05    43/M30-34      404/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  461. Jerry Mangan           Niagara Falls NY      0:35:12  0:07:05    38/M45-49      405/M    0:35:07  0:07:04
  462. Charles E. Cieslica    Buffalo NY            0:35:12  0:07:05    39/M40-44      406/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  463. Anthony M. Nash        Buffalo NY            0:35:13  0:07:05    63/M20-24      407/M    0:34:19  0:06:54
  464. David Darcy            New York NY           0:35:13  0:07:05    44/M30-34      408/M    0:35:06  0:07:04
  465. Joseph Spano           Tonawanda NY          0:35:14  0:07:05    14/M01-14      409/M    0:34:50  0:07:00
  466. Jason McCann           Lockport NY           0:35:14  0:07:05    35/M25-29      410/M    0:34:48  0:07:00
  467. Joe Bax                Lewiston NY           0:35:14  0:07:05    36/M25-29      411/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  468. Jason B. Liddle        Webster NY            0:35:15  0:07:05    45/M30-34      412/M    0:35:07  0:07:04
  469. Jacob Pizzo            Lakewood OH           0:35:15  0:07:05   105/M15-19      413/M    0:34:44  0:06:59
  470. Richard Morales        Buffalo NY            0:35:16  0:07:06    29/M35-39      414/M    0:35:01  0:07:03
  471. Justin M. Lezan        Buffalo NY            0:35:16  0:07:06   106/M15-19      415/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
  472. Timothy Dorsheimer     Lake View NY          0:35:18  0:07:06   107/M15-19      416/M    0:34:08  0:06:52
  473. Diane F. Frost         Newfane NY            0:35:18  0:07:06     5/F40-44       57/F    0:35:14  0:07:05
  474. Ray Cooley             Killington VT         0:35:20  0:07:06    37/M25-29      417/M    0:35:09  0:07:04
  475. Joseph P. Chappius     Albion NY             0:35:20  0:07:06    39/M45-49      418/M    0:35:13  0:07:05
  476. Frank Norman           Grimsby ON            0:35:21  0:07:07    14/M55-59      419/M    0:34:19  0:06:54
  477. Bryan D. Deibel        Albion NY             0:35:21  0:07:07   108/M15-19      420/M    0:35:01  0:07:03
  478. Elissa Genco           Hamburg NY            0:35:22  0:07:07    13/F25-29       58/F    0:35:05  0:07:03
  479. John Niblock           East Amherst NY       0:35:23  0:07:07    40/M45-49      421/M    0:35:15  0:07:05
  480. Bill Gallagher         West Seneca NY        0:35:24  0:07:07     1/M65-69      422/M    0:35:21  0:07:07
  481. Ralph Yacinthe         Buffalo NY            0:35:25  0:07:07    41/M45-49      423/M    0:35:12  0:07:05
  482. Thomas E. Greenwald    East Amherst NY       0:35:25  0:07:07    42/M45-49      424/M    0:35:12  0:07:05
  483. Anthony Nicotera       Amherst NY            0:35:26  0:07:08     6/M60-64      425/M    0:35:19  0:07:06
  484. Derek Holst            West Seneca NY        0:35:26  0:07:08    64/M20-24      426/M    0:35:14  0:07:05
  485. Caroline Benson        Bemus Point NY        0:35:27  0:07:08     4/F01-14       59/F    0:35:18  0:07:06
  486. Alison Donnelly        Lawrence KS           0:35:27  0:07:08    15/F20-24       60/F    0:35:21  0:07:07
  487. Robert Pomerhn         Cheektowaga NY        0:35:27  0:07:08    40/M40-44      427/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
  488. Timothy H. O'Brien     Orchard Park NY       0:35:27  0:07:08    38/M25-29      428/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  489. Catherine R. Meyer     Tonawanda NY          0:35:27  0:07:08     6/F40-44       61/F    0:35:19  0:07:06
  490. Amy E. Defelice        Oceanside NY          0:35:29  0:07:08    14/F25-29       62/F    0:35:10  0:07:04
  491. Timothy D. Maciejewski West Seneca NY        0:35:29  0:07:08    46/M30-34      429/M    0:35:21  0:07:07
  492. Amy J. Coughlin        Belmont MA            0:35:29  0:07:08    10/F30-34       63/F    0:35:13  0:07:05
  493. Nick Zuroski           Bemus Point NY        0:35:30  0:07:08    15/M01-14      430/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  494. Matthew McDonald       Southbury CT          0:35:32  0:07:09   109/M15-19      431/M    0:35:10  0:07:04
  495. Adam Shafik            Williamsville NY      0:35:32  0:07:09   110/M15-19      432/M    0:35:10  0:07:04
  496. Charles Watson         Tonawanda NY          0:35:34  0:07:09    39/M25-29      433/M    0:35:02  0:07:03
  497. Craig M. Plante        Ransomville NY        0:35:35  0:07:09   111/M15-19      434/M    0:35:29  0:07:08
  498. Melanie Bullard        Kenmore NY            0:35:35  0:07:09    16/F20-24       64/F    0:35:30  0:07:08
  499. Chris Hamill           Buffalo NY            0:35:35  0:07:09    43/M45-49      435/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
  500. Edward Karalus         Elma NY               0:35:35  0:07:09    30/M35-39      436/M    0:35:25  0:07:07
  501. Kevin Lanighan         Williamsville NY      0:35:35  0:07:09    44/M45-49      437/M    0:34:57  0:07:02
  502. Patrick J. Roach       Kenmore NY            0:35:36  0:07:10    28/M50-54      438/M    0:35:10  0:07:04
  503. Leslie M. Manohar      Buffalo NY            0:35:36  0:07:10    15/F25-29       65/F    0:35:28  0:07:08
  504. Melissa Hoffman        East Amherst NY       0:35:36  0:07:10    10/F15-19       66/F    0:35:31  0:07:09
  505. Shep Perkins           Boston MA             0:35:39  0:07:10    31/M35-39      439/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  506. John P. Riley          Lockport NY           0:35:40  0:07:10    29/M50-54      440/M    0:35:33  0:07:09
  507. Richard J. Zielinski   Buffalo NY            0:35:40  0:07:10    30/M50-54      441/M    0:35:17  0:07:06
  508. William B. Maher       Bowmansville NY       0:35:41  0:07:11    32/M35-39      442/M    0:35:16  0:07:06
  509. Ron Hess               East Aurora NY        0:35:41  0:07:11    15/M55-59      443/M    0:35:32  0:07:09
  510. Jack Dolan, Jr.        Troy MI               0:35:41  0:07:11    16/M01-14      444/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  511. Charles E. Rice        Lakewood NY           0:35:42  0:07:11    16/M55-59      445/M    0:35:33  0:07:09
  512. Stephanie E. Page      Nunda NY              0:35:43  0:07:11    17/F20-24       67/F    0:35:26  0:07:08
  513. Jack A. Agugliaro      Kenmore NY            0:35:45  0:07:12    17/M55-59      446/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  514. Glen D. Stewart        Cambridge ON          0:35:45  0:07:12    45/M45-49      447/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
  515. Kate Borowiak          Buffalo NY            0:35:45  0:07:12     4/F35-39       68/F    0:34:42  0:06:59
  516. Thomas Foels           East Amherst NY       0:35:45  0:07:12    31/M50-54      448/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
  517. Patrick J. Wannemacher Buffalo NY            0:35:46  0:07:12   112/M15-19      449/M    0:34:10  0:06:52
  518. Christopher Dempsey    Edina MN              0:35:47  0:07:12   113/M15-19      450/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
  519. Kenny Hausmann         Amherst NY            0:35:47  0:07:12    65/M20-24      451/M    0:35:30  0:07:08
  520. Paul W. Campana        Kenmore NY            0:35:47  0:07:12    66/M20-24      452/M    0:34:45  0:06:59
  521. Robert Genco           Hamburg NY            0:35:47  0:07:12    47/M30-34      453/M    0:35:29  0:07:08
  522. Alexander Elliott      Hamburg NY            0:35:48  0:07:12   114/M15-19      454/M    0:35:19  0:07:06
  523. Timothy Barrett        Eden NY               0:35:48  0:07:12    40/M25-29      455/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
  524. Matthew Wetzel         West Seneca NY        0:35:50  0:07:13    17/M01-14      456/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  525. Cris Hussar            North Tonawanda NY    0:35:50  0:07:13    41/M25-29      457/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  526. Kevin Woodruff         Lockport NY           0:35:50  0:07:13    32/M50-54      458/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  527. David E. Novak         West Amherst NY       0:35:50  0:07:13    46/M45-49      459/M    0:35:40  0:07:10
  528. Wes Hamilton           Geneseo NY            0:35:51  0:07:13    67/M20-24      460/M    0:35:30  0:07:08
  529. Nicholas J. Corigliano Kenmore NY            0:35:51  0:07:13    68/M20-24      461/M    0:33:52  0:06:49
  530. Eric D. Little         Buffalo NY            0:35:53  0:07:13    69/M20-24      462/M    0:35:39  0:07:10
  531. Michael T. Williams, J Orchard Park NY       0:35:53  0:07:13    41/M40-44      463/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  532. Michael H. Niemiec     Buffalo NY            0:35:53  0:07:13   115/M15-19      464/M    0:35:50  0:07:13
  533. Susan Eagan            Buffalo NY            0:35:55  0:07:14     5/F35-39       69/F    0:35:49  0:07:12
  534. Stuart Burgess         Buffalo NY            0:35:55  0:07:14   116/M15-19      465/M    0:34:56  0:07:02
  535. Brian J. Herzog        Amherst NY            0:35:56  0:07:14   117/M15-19      466/M    0:35:42  0:07:11
  536. Casey Connell          Twinsburg OH          0:35:56  0:07:14   118/M15-19      467/M    0:35:47  0:07:12
  537. Daniel Brady           Buffalo NY            0:35:56  0:07:14    70/M20-24      468/M    0:35:31  0:07:09
  538. Nick E. Carey          Buffalo NY            0:35:56  0:07:14   119/M15-19      469/M    0:35:46  0:07:12
  539. Vince Gugino           Fredonia NY           0:35:57  0:07:14    42/M40-44      470/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  540. Tom Meka               Angola NY             0:35:57  0:07:14    18/M55-59      471/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  541. Darlene Schweikert     Williamsville NY      0:35:57  0:07:14     2/F45-49       70/F    0:35:51  0:07:13
  542. Chad Klotzbach         Basom NY              0:35:57  0:07:14    71/M20-24      472/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  543. Marta J. Scott         Orchard Park NY       0:35:58  0:07:14    18/F20-24       71/F    0:35:29  0:07:08
  544. Thomas Gruber          Buffalo NY            0:35:58  0:07:14    48/M30-34      473/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  545. Michelle A. Hazelton   Charlotte NC          0:35:59  0:07:14    19/F20-24       72/F    0:35:34  0:07:09
  546. Steven J. DiDominica   Williamsville NY      0:35:59  0:07:14   120/M15-19      474/M    0:35:22  0:07:07
  547. Susan Piccillo         Hamburg NY            0:36:01  0:07:15     7/F40-44       73/F    0:35:45  0:07:12
  548. Brian J. McNerney      Springville NY        0:36:02  0:07:15    18/M01-14      475/M    0:35:32  0:07:09
  549. Brittney M. Giuga      Tonawanda NY          0:36:03  0:07:15    11/F15-19       74/F    0:34:24  0:06:55
  550. Brian Fraser           East Aurora NY        0:36:04  0:07:15    33/M35-39      476/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  551. Dean J. Wienke         Tonawanda NY          0:36:04  0:07:15    47/M45-49      477/M    0:35:56  0:07:14
  552. Mark Lawrence          Buffalo NY            0:36:05  0:07:16    34/M35-39      478/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  553. Joshua D. Wilmore      Tonawanda NY          0:36:05  0:07:16    72/M20-24      479/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  554. Steven P. Duysters     Tonawanda NY          0:36:05  0:07:16    43/M40-44      480/M    0:36:01  0:07:15
  555. Steven V. Metivier     Tonawanda NY          0:36:07  0:07:16    44/M40-44      481/M    0:35:35  0:07:09
  556. Andrew Stivers         Lewiston NY           0:36:08  0:07:16    73/M20-24      482/M    0:36:03  0:07:15
  557. James Soos             Hamburg NY            0:36:08  0:07:16    48/M45-49      483/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  558. Fred Fielding          Buffalo NY            0:36:08  0:07:16    49/M45-49      484/M    0:35:50  0:07:13
  559. Bob J. Patterson, Jr.  New York NY           0:36:09  0:07:16    74/M20-24      485/M    0:36:09  0:07:16
  560. Jill E. Hagen          West Amherst NY       0:36:09  0:07:16     3/F45-49       75/F    0:35:47  0:07:12
  561. Diane T. Herzog        Amherst NY            0:36:09  0:07:16    12/F15-19       76/F    0:35:44  0:07:11
  562. Matt Shea              West Seneca NY        0:36:09  0:07:16   121/M15-19      486/M    0:35:57  0:07:14
  563. Patrick E. Mang        Kenmore NY            0:36:10  0:07:17   122/M15-19      487/M    0:36:05  0:07:16
  564. Paul J. Hagen          West Amherst NY       0:36:10  0:07:17    50/M45-49      488/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  565. John B. Langworthy, II Akron NY              0:36:11  0:07:17    49/M30-34      489/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  566. Dennis M. Kimball      Buffalo NY            0:36:14  0:07:17    51/M45-49      490/M    0:35:57  0:07:14
  567. Garrett D. Sheehan     Lockport NY           0:36:14  0:07:17   123/M15-19      491/M    0:35:42  0:07:11
  568. Daniel A. Clinard      Orchard Park NY       0:36:14  0:07:17    35/M35-39      492/M    0:34:49  0:07:00
  569. Andrew Rao             Pendleton NY          0:36:14  0:07:17   124/M15-19      493/M    0:34:29  0:06:56
  570. Nathan D. Schwartz     Lockport NY           0:36:14  0:07:17   125/M15-19      494/M    0:35:41  0:07:11
  571. David R. Barrett       North Tonawanda NY    0:36:14  0:07:17    33/M50-54      495/M    0:35:56  0:07:14
  572. Kaitlin R. McCadden    Clarence NY           0:36:15  0:07:18     5/F01-14       77/F    0:35:33  0:07:09
  573. Brian Brinkworth       Amherst NY            0:36:16  0:07:18    45/M40-44      496/M    0:35:57  0:07:14
  574. Kim S. Truesdell       Williamsville NY      0:36:17  0:07:18     2/F50-54       78/F    0:36:06  0:07:16
  575. Calvin H. Kowalski     Lancaster NY          0:36:17  0:07:18    34/M50-54      497/M    0:36:06  0:07:16
  576. John Davis             Williamsville NY      0:36:17  0:07:18    19/M55-59      498/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  577. Larry Zamojski         Cheektowaga NY        0:36:18  0:07:18    35/M50-54      499/M    0:36:02  0:07:15
  578. Amanda Jinks           Brooklyn NY           0:36:18  0:07:18    16/F25-29       79/F    0:33:50  0:06:48
  579. Douglas Jackson        Niagara Falls ON      0:36:19  0:07:18    46/M40-44      500/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  580. Brian Kaczmarek        White Plains NY       0:36:19  0:07:18    42/M25-29      501/M    0:36:11  0:07:17
  581. Michael J. Mistretta   Kenmore NY            0:36:19  0:07:18    19/M01-14      502/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  582. Kingsley P. Haas       Clarence NY           0:36:20  0:07:19    52/M45-49      503/M    0:36:08  0:07:16
  583. Margaret Sampson       Lafayette IN          0:36:20  0:07:19    20/F20-24       80/F    0:35:51  0:07:13
  584. Michael G. Marsch      Lancaster NY          0:36:21  0:07:19    47/M40-44      504/M    0:36:08  0:07:16
  585. Robert Vandevelde      Williamsville NY      0:36:22  0:07:19    36/M35-39      505/M    0:35:59  0:07:14
  586. Joseph T. Zwack        East Aurora NY        0:36:22  0:07:19    48/M40-44      506/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  587. Andrea Lamastra        Rocky River OH        0:36:22  0:07:19     6/F35-39       81/F    0:36:09  0:07:16
  588. Scott Horrigan         Buffalo NY            0:36:22  0:07:19    50/M30-34      507/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  589. David J. Lotempio      Amherst NY            0:36:22  0:07:19    37/M35-39      508/M    0:35:55  0:07:14
  590. David Vail             Hamburg NY            0:36:24  0:07:19    38/M35-39      509/M    0:36:03  0:07:15
  591. Cameron K. Harvey      Albion NY             0:36:24  0:07:19   126/M15-19      510/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  592. Robert Olay            Lockport NY           0:36:25  0:07:20    36/M50-54      511/M    0:36:16  0:07:18
  593. Shannon C. McDonnell   Buffalo NY            0:36:27  0:07:20    13/F15-19       82/F    0:36:16  0:07:18
  594. John G. Bauman         Williamsville NY      0:36:27  0:07:20    75/M20-24      512/M    0:34:03  0:06:51
  595. Larry Lenz             Amherst NY            0:36:28  0:07:20    43/M25-29      513/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  596. Melissa A. Zgliczynski Buffalo NY            0:36:29  0:07:20    17/F25-29       83/F    0:36:21  0:07:19
  597. Sam Pasceri            Lockport NY           0:36:29  0:07:20    39/M35-39      514/M    0:36:14  0:07:17
  598. Jim Knab               Buffalo NY            0:36:29  0:07:20    37/M50-54      515/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  599. Tim Zgliczynski        Cheektowaga NY        0:36:31  0:07:21    44/M25-29      516/M    0:36:22  0:07:19
  600. Steve Holmberg         Fayetteville NC       0:36:31  0:07:21    45/M25-29      517/M    0:36:22  0:07:19
  601. Lauren M. Meiler       Amherst NY            0:36:32  0:07:21    21/F20-24       84/F    0:36:22  0:07:19
  602. Michael Cwiklinski     Cambridge MA          0:36:32  0:07:21    51/M30-34      518/M    0:33:32  0:06:45
  603. Brian Starck           Kenmore NY            0:36:33  0:07:21    40/M35-39      519/M    0:35:21  0:07:07
  604. Atley Sanders          Buffalo NY            0:36:33  0:07:21   127/M15-19      520/M    0:36:22  0:07:19
  605. Franklyn E. Pfeil      Lockport NY           0:36:33  0:07:21    20/M55-59      521/M    0:36:29  0:07:20
  606. Grant W. Whieldon      Orchard Park NY       0:36:34  0:07:21    76/M20-24      522/M    0:35:56  0:07:14
  607. Brent Manti            Erie PA               0:36:34  0:07:21    20/M01-14      523/M    0:35:57  0:07:14
  608. Christopher Probst     Clarence Center NY    0:36:34  0:07:21    49/M40-44      524/M    0:34:07  0:06:52
  609. Robert G. Merrifield   Williamsburg VA       0:36:34  0:07:21    53/M45-49      525/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  610. Matthew T. Cotter      Buffalo NY            0:36:35  0:07:22    41/M35-39      526/M    0:36:22  0:07:19
  611. John M. Pfeil          Colorado Springs CO   0:36:35  0:07:22    38/M50-54      527/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
  612. Charles Touey          Collegeville PA       0:36:35  0:07:22    50/M40-44      528/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  613. Terry W. Taylor        Lockport NY           0:36:35  0:07:22    39/M50-54      529/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
  614. Gene McDonough         Orchard Park NY       0:36:36  0:07:22    21/M55-59      530/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  615. Bethany Aquilina       Williamsville NY      0:36:36  0:07:22    18/F25-29       85/F    0:35:54  0:07:13
  616. Cathie Martucci        Webster NY            0:36:37  0:07:22     4/F45-49       86/F    0:35:51  0:07:13
  617. Matthew M. Syracuse    Tonawanda NY          0:36:37  0:07:22    54/M45-49      531/M    0:36:35  0:07:22
  618. Michael McLaughlin     Jacksonville FL       0:36:38  0:07:22    46/M25-29      532/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  619. Sabrina A. Baskerville Hamburg NY            0:36:38  0:07:22     7/F35-39       87/F    0:36:31  0:07:21
  620. Tim Dieffenbach        Holland NY            0:36:39  0:07:22    40/M50-54      533/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  621. Anne Pyrak             Amherst NY            0:36:39  0:07:22    14/F15-19       88/F    0:36:35  0:07:22
  622. Dave B. Sada           Depew NY              0:36:39  0:07:22    51/M40-44      534/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  623. Paul J. Murphy         Amherst NY            0:36:40  0:07:23    41/M50-54      535/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  624. Brian P. Kimpel        Lancaster NY          0:36:40  0:07:23    42/M35-39      536/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  625. Ryan A. Martineau      Niagara Falls NY      0:36:40  0:07:23    77/M20-24      537/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  626. Matt Wolf              Apex NC               0:36:40  0:07:23    43/M35-39      538/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  627. Mike Pasternak         Lancaster NY          0:36:40  0:07:23    52/M40-44      539/M    0:36:10  0:07:17
  628. Tim Maghrak            Tonawanda NY          0:36:41  0:07:23    44/M35-39      540/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
  629. Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.   Buffalo NY            0:36:41  0:07:23    78/M20-24      541/M    0:36:30  0:07:21
  630. Tracey Bernardoni      Blasdell NY           0:36:41  0:07:23     8/F35-39       89/F    0:36:03  0:07:15
  631. Michael Tyszka         West Seneca NY        0:36:42  0:07:23    47/M25-29      542/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  632. Marissa Lilienthal     Sanborn NY            0:36:42  0:07:23     6/F01-14       90/F    0:36:32  0:07:21
  633. Jarrett Almand         Buffalo NY            0:36:42  0:07:23   128/M15-19      543/M    0:36:34  0:07:21
  634. Pete Kosek             Attica NY             0:36:42  0:07:23   129/M15-19      544/M    0:36:35  0:07:22
  635. Bob Honan              Buffalo NY            0:36:42  0:07:23    22/M55-59      545/M    0:36:34  0:07:21
  636. Stanley Jablonski      Lewiston NY           0:36:43  0:07:23    23/M55-59      546/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  637. Joshua Thompson        Grand Island NY       0:36:43  0:07:23    79/M20-24      547/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  638. Douglas Gorecki        Buffalo NY            0:36:44  0:07:23    48/M25-29      548/M    0:34:11  0:06:53
  639. Jenna Mellenthien      Kenmore NY            0:36:44  0:07:23    22/F20-24       91/F    0:36:12  0:07:17
  640. Peter J. Grabowski     Falls Church VA       0:36:44  0:07:23    49/M25-29      549/M    0:34:53  0:07:01
  641. David M. Krueger       Elma NY               0:36:45  0:07:24    53/M40-44      550/M    0:36:06  0:07:16
  642. Maureen McMahon        S. Buffalo NY         0:36:45  0:07:24     8/F40-44       92/F    0:36:40  0:07:23
  643. David Travers          Orchard Park NY       0:36:45  0:07:24    45/M35-39      551/M    0:36:30  0:07:21
  644. Peter Forrestel        Akron NY              0:36:45  0:07:24    24/M55-59      552/M    0:36:39  0:07:22
  645. Justus Derx            Liverpool NY          0:36:46  0:07:24    54/M40-44      553/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  646. Nick Konotopskyj       East Amherst NY       0:36:46  0:07:24   130/M15-19      554/M    0:36:34  0:07:21
  647. Raymond Tirado         Buffalo NY            0:36:47  0:07:24    55/M45-49      555/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  648. Jennifer A. Rockensues Buffalo NY            0:36:48  0:07:24     9/F35-39       93/F    0:36:32  0:07:21
  649. Jacob J. Wukovits      Lancaster NY          0:36:48  0:07:24   131/M15-19      556/M    0:34:17  0:06:54
  650. Sam Berke              Williamsville NY      0:36:49  0:07:24    21/M01-14      557/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
  651. Brian Dobmeier         East Amherst NY       0:36:49  0:07:24    22/M01-14      558/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  652. Taylor J. Wienke       Tonawanda NY          0:36:49  0:07:24   132/M15-19      559/M    0:36:39  0:07:22
  653. Jon Sabella            East Amherst NY       0:36:50  0:07:25    80/M20-24      560/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  654. Bill Harden            Buffalo NY            0:36:50  0:07:25     2/M65-69      561/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  655. Michael C. Frey        East Amherst NY       0:36:50  0:07:25    81/M20-24      562/M    0:35:16  0:07:06
  656. Mary Lawrence          Buffalo NY            0:36:51  0:07:25    11/F30-34       94/F    0:36:46  0:07:24
  657. Ed Kamela              Lancaster NY          0:36:51  0:07:25    56/M45-49      563/M    0:36:44  0:07:23
  658. Joseph A. Rutowski     Williamsville NY      0:36:52  0:07:25    57/M45-49      564/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  659. Stephen Miller         Corning NY            0:36:53  0:07:25    55/M40-44      565/M    0:36:27  0:07:20
  660. Jim Miller             Clay NY               0:36:53  0:07:25    25/M55-59      566/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  661. Matthew Collins        Grand Island NY       0:36:53  0:07:25   133/M15-19      567/M    0:34:59  0:07:02
  662. Mary C. Rimlinger      Buffalo NY            0:36:53  0:07:25    19/F25-29       95/F    0:36:34  0:07:21
  663. Matthew Dore           Buffalo NY            0:36:53  0:07:25    52/M30-34      568/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
  664. Sean H. Majer          Buffalo NY            0:36:54  0:07:25   134/M15-19      569/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  665. Erica S. Danford       Burlington VT         0:36:55  0:07:26     9/F40-44       96/F    0:36:46  0:07:24
  666. Daniel Miranda         Amherst NY            0:36:55  0:07:26   135/M15-19      570/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
  667. Rebecca Atwell         Albion NY             0:36:55  0:07:26    15/F15-19       97/F    0:36:35  0:07:22
  668. Jeff P. Mitri          Buffalo NY            0:36:56  0:07:26    50/M25-29      571/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  669. Jane Wright            Williamsville NY      0:36:57  0:07:26     5/F45-49       98/F    0:36:53  0:07:25
  670. Mark Millemaci         Buffalo NY            0:36:57  0:07:26    51/M25-29      572/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  671. Bill McDonagh          Derby NY              0:36:57  0:07:26    56/M40-44      573/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
  672. James Clark, III       Tonawanda NY          0:36:58  0:07:26   136/M15-19      574/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  673. Jacob Klimchuk         Akron NY              0:36:58  0:07:26   137/M15-19      575/M    0:36:23  0:07:19
  674. Marcus A. Lozano       Morristown NJ         0:36:58  0:07:26    52/M25-29      576/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  675. Bill Steffenhagen      Franklinville NY      0:36:59  0:07:26     3/M65-69      577/M    0:36:56  0:07:26
  676. Emily A. Garrett       Clarence Center NY    0:36:59  0:07:26     7/F01-14       99/F    0:36:48  0:07:24
  677. Rich W. Gibson         Grand Island NY       0:37:00  0:07:27    26/M55-59      578/M    0:36:55  0:07:26
  678. Cheryl Kindzia         Williamsville NY      0:37:00  0:07:27    23/F20-24      100/F    0:34:34  0:06:57
  679. Frans DeWaal           Buffalo NY            0:37:00  0:07:27    42/M50-54      579/M    0:36:56  0:07:26
  680. Rachel Ohm             West Coxsackie NY     0:37:01  0:07:27    24/F20-24      101/F    0:36:46  0:07:24
  681. Jim L. Clauss          Kenmore NY            0:37:01  0:07:27    27/M55-59      580/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  682. Lacey Watkins          Akron OH              0:37:02  0:07:27    25/F20-24      102/F    0:36:36  0:07:22
  683. Rich Anderson          North Tonawanda NY    0:37:02  0:07:27    58/M45-49      581/M    0:36:41  0:07:23
  684. Billy Stephan          Tonawanda NY          0:37:02  0:07:27    23/M01-14      582/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  685. J.J. Hughes            Williamsville NY      0:37:03  0:07:27   138/M15-19      583/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  686. Ben Paine              Amherst NY            0:37:03  0:07:27   139/M15-19      584/M    0:36:07  0:07:16
  687. Ryan Lindquist         Orchard Park NY       0:37:04  0:07:27   140/M15-19      585/M    0:34:50  0:07:00
  688. Katelynne Klossner     Albion NY             0:37:04  0:07:27     8/F01-14      103/F    0:36:45  0:07:24
  689. Ward Irvin             Camillus NY           0:37:05  0:07:28    46/M35-39      586/M    0:34:01  0:06:51
  690. William Lathrop        Williamsville NY      0:37:05  0:07:28    82/M20-24      587/M    0:35:22  0:07:07
  691. Timothy Herko          Miami FL              0:37:05  0:07:28    47/M35-39      588/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
  692. Matthew Komorowski     Washington DC         0:37:05  0:07:28    83/M20-24      589/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  693. Craig Lasher           College Park MD       0:37:05  0:07:28    59/M45-49      590/M    0:36:48  0:07:24
  694. Rachel A. Dorogi       Williamsville NY      0:37:06  0:07:28     9/F01-14      104/F    0:36:32  0:07:21
  695. Lindsey D. Clark       Hamburg NY            0:37:07  0:07:28    20/F25-29      105/F    0:36:59  0:07:26
  696. Zachary Tomasik        Orchard Park NY       0:37:07  0:07:28   141/M15-19      591/M    0:34:58  0:07:02
  697. Greg Nikiel            Cheektowaga NY        0:37:08  0:07:28    48/M35-39      592/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  698. Timothy J. Ryan        Fairfax Station VA    0:37:08  0:07:28   142/M15-19      593/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  699. Patricia L. Lyons      East Aurora NY        0:37:08  0:07:28     1/F55-59      106/F    0:37:08  0:07:28
  700. Sean Morrow            Cheektowaga NY        0:37:09  0:07:28    53/M25-29      594/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  701. Megan E. McGrath       Washington DC         0:37:09  0:07:28    26/F20-24      107/F    0:36:17  0:07:18
  702. Kristin M. Leiby       Lockport NY           0:37:09  0:07:28    12/F30-34      108/F    0:36:50  0:07:25
  703. Sam Spritzer           Williamsville NY      0:37:09  0:07:28    43/M50-54      595/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
  704. Catharine Haight       East Aurora NY        0:37:09  0:07:28     6/F45-49      109/F    0:36:48  0:07:24
  705. Peter Byrley           Buffalo NY            0:37:09  0:07:28   143/M15-19      596/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
  706. Thomas Warmbrodt       Dunkirk NY            0:37:09  0:07:28    24/M01-14      597/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
  707. Bettina Kaphingst      Youngstown NY         0:37:11  0:07:29    27/F20-24      110/F    0:36:45  0:07:24
  708. Monica Mesi            Angola NY             0:37:11  0:07:29    21/F25-29      111/F    0:36:30  0:07:21
  709. William Olena          Buffalo NY            0:37:12  0:07:29    84/M20-24      598/M    0:36:33  0:07:21
  710. Joseph Walsh           New York NY           0:37:13  0:07:29    54/M25-29      599/M    0:36:15  0:07:18
  711. Mark J. Calaiacovo     Buffalo NY            0:37:13  0:07:29    60/M45-49      600/M    0:35:45  0:07:12
  712. Tara Reimer            East Aurora NY        0:37:14  0:07:29    13/F30-34      112/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  713. William A. Berg        Cheektowaga NY        0:37:15  0:07:30    49/M35-39      601/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
  714. Ian Shoff              Buffalo NY            0:37:16  0:07:30    85/M20-24      602/M    0:36:24  0:07:19
  715. Ashlee Fullington      West Seneca NY        0:37:16  0:07:30    28/F20-24      113/F    0:37:09  0:07:28
  716. Laura Lennartz         Garnet Valley PA      0:37:16  0:07:30    10/F35-39      114/F    0:35:38  0:07:10
  717. Jon Metz               Williamsville NY      0:37:17  0:07:30    57/M40-44      603/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  718. Joshua Hanley          Hamburg NY            0:37:20  0:07:31    86/M20-24      604/M    0:34:43  0:06:59
  719. Justin Morcelle        Getzville NY          0:37:20  0:07:31    55/M25-29      605/M    0:37:04  0:07:27
  720. Jason Myszkiewicz      Buffalo NY            0:37:21  0:07:31    53/M30-34      606/M    0:36:51  0:07:25
  721. Alley Zielinski        West Seneca NY        0:37:21  0:07:31    16/F15-19      115/F    0:36:45  0:07:24
  722. Matthew J. Skrypczyk   West Seneca NY        0:37:21  0:07:31   144/M15-19      607/M    0:34:44  0:06:59
  723. Michael McGuigan       West Seneca NY        0:37:21  0:07:31    58/M40-44      608/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
  724. Brenda J. Gould        Cheektowaga NY        0:37:22  0:07:31    11/F35-39      116/F    0:37:11  0:07:29
  725. Robert L. Dimmig       Lancaster NY          0:37:23  0:07:31    61/M45-49      609/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  726. Chris M. Robinson      East Amherst NY       0:37:23  0:07:31    87/M20-24      610/M    0:37:20  0:07:31
  727. Heather Patterson      Clarence Center NY    0:37:23  0:07:31    12/F35-39      117/F    0:36:31  0:07:21
  728. Patrick J. Gillick     East Amherst NY       0:37:23  0:07:31   145/M15-19      611/M    0:34:28  0:06:56
  729. James Stephen          Buffalo NY            0:37:23  0:07:31    50/M35-39      612/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  730. Anna P. Caci           Kenmore NY            0:37:23  0:07:31    13/F35-39      118/F    0:37:06  0:07:28
  731. Jamie Bamrick          East Amherst NY       0:37:24  0:07:31    14/F35-39      119/F    0:37:05  0:07:28
  732. Abbey Wawrzynek        Colden NY             0:37:25  0:07:32    29/F20-24      120/F    0:37:05  0:07:28
  733. Alex J. Vulaj          Cheektowaga NY        0:37:26  0:07:32   146/M15-19      613/M    0:35:04  0:07:03
  734. Joey Modica            Williamsville NY      0:37:27  0:07:32   147/M15-19      614/M    0:36:53  0:07:25
  735. Collin Tuttle          Arcade NY             0:37:27  0:07:32   148/M15-19      615/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  736. Christopher W. Cuviell Amherst NY            0:37:28  0:07:32    88/M20-24      616/M    0:34:30  0:06:56
  737. Lindsay M. Szafranski  East Amherst NY       0:37:28  0:07:32    22/F25-29      121/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  738. Lawrence Galuski       Williamsville NY      0:37:28  0:07:32    51/M35-39      617/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  739. Michael Willett        Orchard Park NY       0:37:28  0:07:32    28/M55-59      618/M    0:37:00  0:07:27
  740. Josh Terriermon        Amherst NY            0:37:29  0:07:32   149/M15-19      619/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
  741. Kenneth M. Kujawa      Orchard Park NY       0:37:30  0:07:33    59/M40-44      620/M    0:37:13  0:07:29
  742. Glenn Bowen            Lindsey OH            0:37:31  0:07:33    29/M55-59      621/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
  743. Francis M. Gallagher   Wilson NY             0:37:31  0:07:33    44/M50-54      622/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  744. Anna Pawlaczyk         Orchard Park NY       0:37:32  0:07:33    30/F20-24      122/F    0:36:54  0:07:25
  745. Chatham P. Marcolini   North Tonawanda NY    0:37:32  0:07:33   150/M15-19      623/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
  746. John O. Boyce          Bergen NY             0:37:32  0:07:33    30/M55-59      624/M    0:37:06  0:07:28
  747. Jospeh F. Greenwald    East Amherst NY       0:37:33  0:07:33   151/M15-19      625/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  748. Alan J. Zawadzki       Elma NY               0:37:33  0:07:33    89/M20-24      626/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  749. Shane M. Orser         Orchard Park NY       0:37:33  0:07:33    90/M20-24      627/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  750. Bob Merritt            Grand Island NY       0:37:34  0:07:33    45/M50-54      628/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  751. Lawrence P. Guszkowski Rochester NY          0:37:34  0:07:33    46/M50-54      629/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
  752. Hollyanne Bly          Lancaster NY          0:37:34  0:07:33    17/F15-19      123/F    0:37:21  0:07:31
  753. Michael J. Irish       Getzville NY          0:37:35  0:07:34    31/M55-59      630/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  754. Megan Mergenhagen      Royersford PA         0:37:36  0:07:34    15/F35-39      124/F    0:37:11  0:07:29
  755. James N. Guarino       Kenmore NY            0:37:36  0:07:34    47/M50-54      631/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
  756. Ian Wortham            Clarence Center NY    0:37:36  0:07:34    91/M20-24      632/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  757. Andrew P. McGloin      Wheatfield NY         0:37:36  0:07:34   152/M15-19      633/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  758. Angel M. Nardolillo    Orchard Park NY       0:37:37  0:07:34    18/F15-19      125/F    0:37:35  0:07:34
  759. Aaron B. Masters       Grand Island NY       0:37:38  0:07:34    56/M25-29      634/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
  760. Paul Novotny           Buffalo NY            0:37:38  0:07:34    57/M25-29      635/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  761. Walter Anders          East Amherst NY       0:37:39  0:07:34    52/M35-39      636/M    0:36:37  0:07:22
  762. Mark St. George        Williamsville NY      0:37:39  0:07:34    60/M40-44      637/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  763. Bruce R. Main          Jamestown NY          0:37:39  0:07:34    48/M50-54      638/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  764. Susan Baehre           Triangle VA           0:37:40  0:07:35     3/F50-54      126/F    0:37:03  0:07:27
  765. Sean R. Carlin         Lockport NY           0:37:40  0:07:35   153/M15-19      639/M    0:34:25  0:06:55
  766. Gregory Gotthelf       Orchard Park NY       0:37:40  0:07:35    53/M35-39      640/M    0:37:17  0:07:30
  767. Jen L. Small           Tonawanda NY          0:37:40  0:07:35    14/F30-34      127/F    0:36:52  0:07:25
  768. Erin J. Cotter         Amherst NY            0:37:40  0:07:35    19/F15-19      128/F    0:35:44  0:07:11
  769. Mark C. Franczyk       New York NY           0:37:41  0:07:35    58/M25-29      641/M    0:37:35  0:07:34
  770. Daniel S. Hay          Orchard Park NY       0:37:41  0:07:35    49/M50-54      642/M    0:37:22  0:07:31
  771. Robert Artman          Alexandria VA         0:37:41  0:07:35    54/M35-39      643/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  772. Daniel M. Saviola      Buffalo NY            0:37:41  0:07:35   154/M15-19      644/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  773. Brandon Probst         Snyder NY             0:37:42  0:07:35    25/M01-14      645/M    0:37:42  0:07:35
  774. Victoria Sosnowski     Amherst NY            0:37:43  0:07:35    20/F15-19      129/F    0:37:21  0:07:31
  775. Stacey L. Zinck        Lackawanna NY         0:37:44  0:07:35    23/F25-29      130/F    0:35:38  0:07:10
  776. Amy Mehltretter        Buffalo NY            0:37:44  0:07:35    31/F20-24      131/F    0:36:56  0:07:26
  777. Robert L. DeLeon       Williamsville NY      0:37:44  0:07:35    50/M50-54      646/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  778. Lisa Ferraro           Kenmore NY            0:37:45  0:07:36    15/F30-34      132/F    0:37:27  0:07:32
  779. Rachel Brooks          Williamsville NY      0:37:46  0:07:36    16/F30-34      133/F    0:37:42  0:07:35
  780. Nikki Assad            Williamsville NY      0:37:46  0:07:36    16/F35-39      134/F    0:37:41  0:07:35
  781. Janene Serafin         Cheektowaga NY        0:37:46  0:07:36    17/F30-34      135/F    0:37:41  0:07:35
  782. Paul Schaefer          Lancaster NY          0:37:46  0:07:36    55/M35-39      647/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
  783. Andrew Spadinger       Shelton CT            0:37:47  0:07:36    61/M40-44      648/M    0:36:00  0:07:15
  784. David M. Mara          Tonawanda NY          0:37:47  0:07:36    26/M01-14      649/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  785. Dave Lawrence          Kenmore NY            0:37:48  0:07:36    51/M50-54      650/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
  786. Stephen J. Surdell     Williamsville NY      0:37:48  0:07:36     7/M60-64      651/M    0:37:31  0:07:33
  787. Kyle M. Cotter         Amherst NY            0:37:49  0:07:36   155/M15-19      652/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  788. Jeffrey M. Tress       Batavia NY            0:37:51  0:07:37    59/M25-29      653/M    0:36:53  0:07:25
  789. Daniel P. Dore         Lockport NY           0:37:52  0:07:37    54/M30-34      654/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  790. Robert G. Smering      Hamburg NY            0:37:52  0:07:37    52/M50-54      655/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  791. Chuck Fried            Williamsville NY      0:37:52  0:07:37    62/M40-44      656/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
  792. Alex P. Lovallo        Buffalo NY            0:37:52  0:07:37    92/M20-24      657/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
  793. Joseph Brignon         Cheektowaga NY        0:37:53  0:07:37    62/M45-49      658/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  794. Geoff Nason            Buffalo NY            0:37:53  0:07:37    60/M25-29      659/M    0:37:36  0:07:34
  795. Darin Johnson          Springville NY        0:37:53  0:07:37    61/M25-29      660/M    0:37:36  0:07:34
  796. Mike Brinkerhoff       Orchard Park NY       0:37:53  0:07:37    56/M35-39      661/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
  797. Mark J. Plimpton       East Amherst NY       0:37:54  0:07:37    63/M45-49      662/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
  798. Jon Domres             Hamburg NY            0:37:54  0:07:37   156/M15-19      663/M    0:37:50  0:07:37
  799. Kyle M. Plimpton       East Amherst NY       0:37:55  0:07:38    21/F15-19      136/F    0:37:46  0:07:36
  800. Matthew Gritzmacher    North Tonawanda NY    0:37:55  0:07:38   157/M15-19      664/M    0:37:20  0:07:31
  801. Gordon Bolles          West Seneca NY        0:37:56  0:07:38    55/M30-34      665/M    0:37:00  0:07:27
  802. David A. Page          Nunda NY              0:37:56  0:07:38    53/M50-54      666/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
  803. Kelsey Fraser          Lockport NY           0:37:57  0:07:38    22/F15-19      137/F    0:36:58  0:07:26
  804. Linda A. Haas          Clarence NY           0:37:59  0:07:38     7/F45-49      138/F    0:37:48  0:07:36
  805. Patrick Flaherty       Buffalo NY            0:37:59  0:07:38    63/M40-44      667/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  806. Jeremy Frayne          Cheektowaga NY        0:37:59  0:07:38   158/M15-19      668/M    0:35:36  0:07:10
  807. Daniel Buscaglia       Grand Island NY       0:38:00  0:07:39    64/M40-44      669/M    0:36:13  0:07:17
  808. Keith K. Marshall      Lancaster NY          0:38:00  0:07:39    57/M35-39      670/M    0:37:12  0:07:29
  809. Jake D. Vanevery       Buffalo NY            0:38:01  0:07:39    27/M01-14      671/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
  810. Henry C. Burns         New York NY           0:38:01  0:07:39    62/M25-29      672/M    0:37:50  0:07:37
  811. Gary B. Lew            Cheektowaga NY        0:38:01  0:07:39    54/M50-54      673/M    0:37:55  0:07:38
  812. K. Kendrick            Amherst NY            0:38:02  0:07:39     8/M60-64      674/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
  813. John R. Veith          Derby NY              0:38:02  0:07:39    93/M20-24      675/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
  814. David A. Grant         Tonawanda NY          0:38:03  0:07:39    94/M20-24      676/M    0:35:58  0:07:14
  815. Dennis W. Koch         Buffalo NY            0:38:03  0:07:39    56/M30-34      677/M    0:35:48  0:07:12
  816. Ron Paladino           Kenmore NY            0:38:03  0:07:39    55/M50-54      678/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  817. David Wawrzynek        Colden NY             0:38:05  0:07:40    32/M55-59      679/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
  818. Joel A. Rockensuess    Buffalo NY            0:38:05  0:07:40    58/M35-39      680/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  819. Richard Calzi          West Seneca NY        0:38:06  0:07:40    95/M20-24      681/M    0:37:35  0:07:34
  820. Cole Townsend          Buffalo NY            0:38:06  0:07:40   159/M15-19      682/M    0:36:14  0:07:17
  821. Jack Soos              Williamsville NY      0:38:06  0:07:40    96/M20-24      683/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
  822. John N. Hamilton       Fayetteville NY       0:38:07  0:07:40    64/M45-49      684/M    0:36:26  0:07:20
  823. Kenneth R. Gordon      Derby NY              0:38:07  0:07:40     4/M65-69      685/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
  824. Joe M. Filipski        Orchard Park NY       0:38:07  0:07:40    59/M35-39      686/M    0:36:11  0:07:17
  825. Conor Devine           Buffalo NY            0:38:08  0:07:40    63/M25-29      687/M    0:34:47  0:07:00
  826. Kay E. Krause          Holland NY            0:38:08  0:07:40    24/F25-29      139/F    0:37:57  0:07:38
  827. Bonnie A. Chmielowiec  East Aurora NY        0:38:08  0:07:40     4/F50-54      140/F    0:37:33  0:07:33
  828. Daniel Gaston          Berkeley Heights NJ   0:38:08  0:07:40   160/M15-19      688/M    0:37:10  0:07:29
  829. John W. Swanson        Hamburg NY            0:38:08  0:07:40    65/M40-44      689/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  830. Thomas S. Gorczynski,  West Amherst NY       0:38:08  0:07:40    64/M25-29      690/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  831. Debbie Chmielowiec     South Wales NY        0:38:08  0:07:40    18/F30-34      141/F    0:37:34  0:07:33
  832. Terry Sweeney          Alden NY              0:38:09  0:07:40    56/M50-54      691/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
  833. Cody Bartholomew       Cheektowaga NY        0:38:09  0:07:40    28/M01-14      692/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
  834. Robert J. Vento        Orchard Park NY       0:38:09  0:07:40    66/M40-44      693/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
  835. Kevini Bartholomew     East Amherst NY       0:38:09  0:07:40    67/M40-44      694/M    0:37:52  0:07:37
  836. Geoff Gunner           Elma NY               0:38:09  0:07:40    60/M35-39      695/M    0:37:51  0:07:37
  837. Ryan M. Gassman        Beavercreek OH        0:38:09  0:07:40    57/M30-34      696/M    0:35:20  0:07:06
  838. Justin R. Metcalf      Buffalo NY            0:38:09  0:07:40    65/M25-29      697/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  839. Kelly Park             Burlington ON         0:38:09  0:07:40    10/F40-44      142/F    0:37:57  0:07:38
  840. Patricia M. Kunselman  Orchard Park NY       0:38:09  0:07:40     1/F60-64      143/F    0:37:59  0:07:38
  841. Andrew Kresse          New York NY           0:38:10  0:07:41    61/M35-39      698/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
  842. Matthew J. Borowiak    Buffalo NY            0:38:10  0:07:41    68/M40-44      699/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  843. Justin R. Kozlowski    Dunkirk NY            0:38:11  0:07:41   161/M15-19      700/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
  844. Hans L. Steiniger      Lancaster NY          0:38:11  0:07:41    33/M55-59      701/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
  845. Douglas J. Stelmach    Boston NY             0:38:12  0:07:41    65/M45-49      702/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
  846. Jackson D. Yerrick     Clarence Center NY    0:38:12  0:07:41   162/M15-19      703/M    0:32:23  0:06:31
  847. Ellen M. Hamm          Boston NY             0:38:12  0:07:41    11/F40-44      144/F    0:37:54  0:07:37
  848. Todd C. Bushway        Buffalo NY            0:38:12  0:07:41    69/M40-44      704/M    0:37:43  0:07:35
  849. Barrett Peterson       Williston VT          0:38:13  0:07:41    66/M45-49      705/M    0:34:58  0:07:02
  850. Michael Stanford       Buffalo NY            0:38:13  0:07:41    67/M45-49      706/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  851. Mike L. Amodeo         Lake View NY          0:38:13  0:07:41    66/M25-29      707/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
  852. Jeffrey S. Pomeroy     Williamsville NY      0:38:13  0:07:41    70/M40-44      708/M    0:35:54  0:07:13
  853. Sheila Q. Weimer       Orchard Park NY       0:38:13  0:07:41    17/F35-39      145/F    0:37:43  0:07:35
  854. Daniel Soos            Williamsville NY      0:38:13  0:07:41   163/M15-19      709/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
  855. Nicole P. White        East Aurora NY        0:38:14  0:07:41    18/F35-39      146/F    0:37:05  0:07:28
  856. William Karpie         Fairport NY           0:38:14  0:07:41    29/M01-14      710/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  857. Michael Nowicki        East Amherst NY       0:38:14  0:07:41    30/M01-14      711/M    0:37:47  0:07:36
  858. Cindy C. Galuski       Elma NY               0:38:14  0:07:41    19/F35-39      147/F    0:37:39  0:07:34
  859. Brandi N. Boyle        Tonawanda NY          0:38:16  0:07:42    25/F25-29      148/F    0:37:58  0:07:38
  860. Mary Beth Scott        Buffalo NY            0:38:16  0:07:42    19/F30-34      149/F    0:37:51  0:07:37
  861. Eric Rispens           The Netherlands ND    0:38:17  0:07:42    67/M25-29      712/M    0:37:25  0:07:32
  862. Daniel Wasielewski     Cheektowaga NY        0:38:17  0:07:42   164/M15-19      713/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
  863. Tom C. Goldsmith       Columbia MD           0:38:17  0:07:42    68/M25-29      714/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
  864. Kevin P. Nichols       Enschede NL           0:38:18  0:07:42    69/M25-29      715/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
  865. David Alessandra       Amherst NY            0:38:18  0:07:42    34/M55-59      716/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
  866. Aaron L. Gartner       Buffalo NY            0:38:18  0:07:42   165/M15-19      717/M    0:37:07  0:07:28
  867. Adam T. Douglas        East Amherst NY       0:38:19  0:07:42    71/M40-44      718/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
  868. Christopher Schmidt    Rocklin CA            0:38:19  0:07:42    72/M40-44      719/M    0:38:10  0:07:41
  869. Natalie P. Punt        Buffalo NY            0:38:20  0:07:43    26/F25-29      150/F    0:38:08  0:07:40
  870. Mark J. Fitzgerald     Fredonia NY           0:38:21  0:07:43    68/M45-49      720/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
  871. Normand Gratton        St. Catharines ON     0:38:21  0:07:43    57/M50-54      721/M    0:37:28  0:07:32
  872. Jennifer Walia         Colden NY             0:38:22  0:07:43    32/F20-24      151/F    0:38:13  0:07:41
  873. Sarah Krolick          Arcade NY             0:38:22  0:07:43    23/F15-19      152/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
  874. Amanda Olsen           Lake View NY          0:38:22  0:07:43    24/F15-19      153/F    0:37:52  0:07:37
  875. Michael Lathrop        Williamsville NY      0:38:22  0:07:43   166/M15-19      722/M    0:36:38  0:07:22
  876. Raymond McCabe         Kenmore NY            0:38:22  0:07:43    58/M50-54      723/M    0:38:22  0:07:43
  877. Sarah Linsler          Springville NY        0:38:22  0:07:43    20/F30-34      154/F    0:38:05  0:07:40
  878. Merle L. Whitehead     Orchard Park NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    35/M55-59      724/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  879. Eric M. Perdziak       Clarence Center NY    0:38:23  0:07:43   167/M15-19      725/M    0:33:30  0:06:44
  880. Katie Niblock          East Amherst NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    25/F15-19      155/F    0:38:15  0:07:42
  881. Katy Dorsheimer        Albany NY             0:38:23  0:07:43    27/F25-29      156/F    0:36:53  0:07:25
  882. Brad J. Ferrell        East Amherst NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    31/M01-14      726/M    0:37:51  0:07:37
  883. Jay Gmerek             Orchard Park NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    69/M45-49      727/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
  884. Andrew Zamrok          Angola NY             0:38:23  0:07:43   168/M15-19      728/M    0:36:36  0:07:22
  885. Thomas R. Irvine       Akron NY              0:38:23  0:07:43    70/M45-49      729/M    0:37:46  0:07:36
  886. Michael D. Symans      Clifton Park NY       0:38:23  0:07:43    73/M40-44      730/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  887. Jordan C. Gibson       Grand Island NY       0:38:24  0:07:43   169/M15-19      731/M    0:37:14  0:07:29
  888. Michael Mudd           Shrewsbury MA         0:38:25  0:07:44    74/M40-44      732/M    0:36:11  0:07:17
  889. Jason Gross            Amherst NY            0:38:25  0:07:44    58/M30-34      733/M    0:36:31  0:07:21
  890. Daniel J. Sullivan     East Concord NY       0:38:26  0:07:44    71/M45-49      734/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  891. Erik Caldwell          Edinboro PA           0:38:26  0:07:44    62/M35-39      735/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
  892. Patrick L. Capuson     Buffalo NY            0:38:27  0:07:44    75/M40-44      736/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
  893. Salvatore Lamastra     Eden NY               0:38:28  0:07:44     5/M65-69      737/M    0:38:20  0:07:43
  894. Todd Fischer           Leland NC             0:38:29  0:07:44    63/M35-39      738/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
  895. Ann M. Fowler          Newtown Square PA     0:38:29  0:07:44    12/F40-44      157/F    0:37:47  0:07:36
  896. Jaclyn C. Ferrentino   Cheektowaga NY        0:38:30  0:07:45    28/F25-29      158/F    0:38:25  0:07:44
  897. Stephanie B. Stevens   Batavia NY            0:38:30  0:07:45    29/F25-29      159/F    0:38:11  0:07:41
  898. Douglas J. Bradley     Orchard Park NY       0:38:31  0:07:45    76/M40-44      739/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
  899. Brendan Ryan           East Aurora NY        0:38:31  0:07:45    97/M20-24      740/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
  900. Christopher F. Mazella Depew NY              0:38:31  0:07:45   170/M15-19      741/M    0:36:25  0:07:20
  901. Kevin S. Campbell      Ellicott City MD      0:38:31  0:07:45    77/M40-44      742/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
  902. John P. McGrath        Orchard Park NY       0:38:32  0:07:45    59/M50-54      743/M    0:37:39  0:07:34
  903. Cory Metler            Mechancville NY       0:38:32  0:07:45    64/M35-39      744/M    0:38:10  0:07:41
  904. Martin Casey           West Seneca NY        0:38:32  0:07:45    60/M50-54      745/M    0:37:34  0:07:33
  905. Ronald R. Marsh        Amsterdam NY          0:38:32  0:07:45    72/M45-49      746/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
  906. Aaron Dufrene          Williamsville NY      0:38:33  0:07:45    70/M25-29      747/M    0:36:02  0:07:15
  907. Tom Bamrick            East Amherst NY       0:38:33  0:07:45    65/M35-39      748/M    0:37:21  0:07:31
  908. Don Schweizer          Three Rivers CA       0:38:34  0:07:46    78/M40-44      749/M    0:37:18  0:07:30
  909. Lauren Kramer          East Aurora NY        0:38:34  0:07:46    26/F15-19      160/F    0:38:14  0:07:41
  910. Theodore A. Bucierka   Wilmington NC         0:38:34  0:07:46    59/M30-34      750/M    0:38:17  0:07:42
  911. Patrick J. Morgan      Hamburg NY            0:38:34  0:07:46   171/M15-19      751/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
  912. Christopher J. McCaffr Lockport NY           0:38:34  0:07:46    79/M40-44      752/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  913. Bryan Koller           Sanborn NY            0:38:36  0:07:46   172/M15-19      753/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  914. Tyler Degen            Williamsville NY      0:38:36  0:07:46    32/M01-14      754/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  915. Connor Reilly          Mclean VA             0:38:36  0:07:46    98/M20-24      755/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
  916. David D. Karwick       Buffalo NY            0:38:36  0:07:46    99/M20-24      756/M    0:35:53  0:07:13
  917. John W. Moore          Buffalo NY            0:38:37  0:07:46     6/M65-69      757/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  918. Terry Collison         Hartsdale NY          0:38:37  0:07:46    60/M30-34      758/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
  919. Eliott H. Ipolito      Buffalo NY            0:38:37  0:07:46   173/M15-19      759/M    0:36:32  0:07:21
  920. Bryan Petti            Lockport NY           0:38:38  0:07:46    71/M25-29      760/M    0:38:29  0:07:44
  921. Scott Ryan             East Aurora NY        0:38:38  0:07:46   174/M15-19      761/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
  922. Eric J. Domroes        Rochester NY          0:38:39  0:07:47    80/M40-44      762/M    0:38:00  0:07:39
  923. Michael C. Balent      Sanborn NY            0:38:40  0:07:47    72/M25-29      763/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
  924. Norman C. Nieminen     Tonawanda NY          0:38:40  0:07:47    73/M45-49      764/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
  925. Karen Petrell          Honeoye Falls NY      0:38:41  0:07:47     8/F45-49      161/F    0:38:26  0:07:44
  926. Mike Bielecki          West Seneca NY        0:38:41  0:07:47   100/M20-24      765/M    0:35:13  0:07:05
  927. Chris Seefeldt         Buffalo NY            0:38:42  0:07:47    74/M45-49      766/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  928. Colleen Tighe          Hamburg NY            0:38:42  0:07:47    27/F15-19      162/F    0:38:13  0:07:41
  929. John F. Reiser         Orchard Park NY       0:38:43  0:07:47   175/M15-19      767/M    0:36:48  0:07:24
  930. Joseph W. Kleinmann    East Amherst NY       0:38:44  0:07:48    81/M40-44      768/M    0:35:50  0:07:13
  931. James M. McNerney      Springville NY        0:38:44  0:07:48    82/M40-44      769/M    0:38:14  0:07:41
  932. Thomas H. Yorty        Buffalo NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    36/M55-59      770/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  933. Jeffrey Torch          Marlborough MA        0:38:44  0:07:48    66/M35-39      771/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
  934. Dave Damrath           South Wales NY        0:38:45  0:07:48    67/M35-39      772/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
  935. James Walker           Jamaica NY            0:38:45  0:07:48    61/M30-34      773/M    0:37:04  0:07:27
  936. Elizabeth S. Keller    Buffalo NY            0:38:45  0:07:48    21/F30-34      163/F    0:38:22  0:07:43
  937. Charlie Magiera        Pittsford NY          0:38:45  0:07:48   176/M15-19      774/M    0:36:35  0:07:22
  938. Andrew S. Naab         Hamilton OH           0:38:45  0:07:48   177/M15-19      775/M    0:38:36  0:07:46
  939. Kathleen S. Yesny      East Amherst NY       0:38:46  0:07:48     5/F50-54      164/F    0:38:38  0:07:46
  940. Paul M. Rath           West Seneca NY        0:38:46  0:07:48    83/M40-44      776/M    0:33:43  0:06:47
  941. Jennifer Lesniak       Buffalo NY            0:38:46  0:07:48    30/F25-29      165/F    0:38:29  0:07:44
  942. William Spittler       Norwich NY            0:38:47  0:07:48    61/M50-54      777/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
  943. Nicholas A. Desmone    West Seneca NY        0:38:47  0:07:48   178/M15-19      778/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
  944. Bradley Weinstein      Getzville NY          0:38:47  0:07:48   179/M15-19      779/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
  945. Ronald Esquieres       Allentown PA          0:38:47  0:07:48    68/M35-39      780/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
  946. Annalea J. Masiello    Grand Island NY       0:38:48  0:07:48     9/F45-49      166/F    0:38:40  0:07:47
  947. Joseph M. Armenia      Orchard Park NY       0:38:49  0:07:49   101/M20-24      781/M    0:38:12  0:07:41
  948. Sarah Spittler         Norwich NY            0:38:49  0:07:49    10/F01-14      167/F    0:38:38  0:07:46
  949. Adam Funk              West Amherst NY       0:38:49  0:07:49   102/M20-24      782/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
  950. Samuel Y. Aronoff      West Amherst NY       0:38:50  0:07:49    73/M25-29      783/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
  951. Matt Linsler           Springville NY        0:38:50  0:07:49    62/M30-34      784/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
  952. Benjamin Fielding      Buffalo NY            0:38:50  0:07:49    33/M01-14      785/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
  953. James Sickler          West Seneca NY        0:38:51  0:07:49    74/M25-29      786/M    0:38:41  0:07:47
  954. Charles Sickler        West Seneca NY        0:38:51  0:07:49    37/M55-59      787/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
  955. Dan Smith              Buffalo NY            0:38:51  0:07:49    84/M40-44      788/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
  956. Thomas T. Abbott       Niagara Falls ON      0:38:51  0:07:49   180/M15-19      789/M    0:37:02  0:07:27
  957. Anthony P. Cantera     Lewiston NY           0:38:51  0:07:49    62/M50-54      790/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
  958. Lynn M. Buehlmann      Blasdell NY           0:38:52  0:07:49    31/F25-29      168/F    0:37:19  0:07:30
  959. Brett W. Avery         Morristown NJ         0:38:52  0:07:49    63/M50-54      791/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
  960. Colin Green            Bemus Point NY        0:38:52  0:07:49    34/M01-14      792/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
  961. Aaron Stetter          Washington DC         0:38:52  0:07:49    63/M30-34      793/M    0:36:50  0:07:25
  962. Larry Godzich          Cheektowaga NY        0:38:52  0:07:49    64/M50-54      794/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
  963. Thomas Cozza           Williamsville NY      0:38:52  0:07:49    38/M55-59      795/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
  964. Douglas V. Ostrom      Lake View NY          0:38:53  0:07:49     9/M60-64      796/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
  965. Matthew Pawlicki       Williamsville NY      0:38:53  0:07:49   181/M15-19      797/M    0:37:43  0:07:35
  966. Karen E. Redman        Lancaster NY          0:38:53  0:07:49    10/F45-49      169/F    0:38:53  0:07:49
  967. Nancy A. Abriatis      Machias NY            0:38:53  0:07:49     6/F50-54      170/F    0:38:46  0:07:48
  968. John H. Kachelmeyer    Williamsville NY      0:38:53  0:07:49   103/M20-24      798/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
  969. Anne G. More           Williamsville NY      0:38:53  0:07:49    11/F45-49      171/F    0:38:53  0:07:49
  970. Stephen Sciandra       West Seneca NY        0:38:53  0:07:49    75/M25-29      799/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
  971. Michael Gluc           Buffalo NY            0:38:53  0:07:49    65/M50-54      800/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
  972. Bart Kresse            Buffalo NY            0:38:54  0:07:50    64/M30-34      801/M    0:38:14  0:07:41
  973. Oreste Salavaggione    Buffalo NY            0:38:54  0:07:50    65/M30-34      802/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  974. Mark E. Stanton        Lewiston NY           0:38:55  0:07:50    85/M40-44      803/M    0:38:25  0:07:44
  975. Kimberly Berus         East Amherst NY       0:38:55  0:07:50    28/F15-19      172/F    0:38:30  0:07:45
  976. Patrick O'Neill        Niagara On The La ON  0:38:55  0:07:50    39/M55-59      804/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
  977. Kurt Sterben           Stow OH               0:38:55  0:07:50    86/M40-44      805/M    0:37:20  0:07:31
  978. Joseph J. Carrus, III  Dunkirk NY            0:38:56  0:07:50    66/M50-54      806/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
  979. Susan C. Goltz         Orchard Park NY       0:38:57  0:07:50    12/F45-49      173/F    0:37:09  0:07:28
  980. Sarah Anstett          East Aurora NY        0:38:57  0:07:50    11/F01-14      174/F    0:38:36  0:07:46
  981. Paige Anderson         East Aurora NY        0:38:57  0:07:50    29/F15-19      175/F    0:38:36  0:07:46
  982. Joseph Albert          Somerville MA         0:38:57  0:07:50   104/M20-24      807/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
  983. Emmanuel J. Hillery    Colden NY             0:38:58  0:07:50    67/M50-54      808/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
  984. Lyndsey R. MacMillen   Rochester NY          0:38:58  0:07:50    32/F25-29      176/F    0:38:34  0:07:46
  985. Hailey Guard           Youngstown NY         0:38:58  0:07:50    30/F15-19      177/F    0:38:33  0:07:45
  986. Jeff Ensminger         East Aurora NY        0:38:59  0:07:51    87/M40-44      809/M    0:37:04  0:07:27
  987. Matthew Impastato      Marilla NY            0:38:59  0:07:51   182/M15-19      810/M    0:38:14  0:07:41
  988. Alex Pawlicki          Williamsville NY      0:38:59  0:07:51   105/M20-24      811/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
  989. Jim G. Murphy          Lancaster NY          0:38:59  0:07:51    75/M45-49      812/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
  990. Mark Impastato         Seneca Falls NY       0:38:59  0:07:51    88/M40-44      813/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
  991. Lisa Falzone           Amherst NY            0:39:00  0:07:51    33/F25-29      178/F    0:37:46  0:07:36
  992. Brendan Reilly         Mclean VA             0:39:00  0:07:51   106/M20-24      814/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
  993. Eric Demske            Niagara Falls NY      0:39:01  0:07:51   183/M15-19      815/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
  994. Richard J. Klager      Montclair NJ          0:39:01  0:07:51    76/M25-29      816/M    0:37:50  0:07:37
  995. Mark J. Mahoney        Buffalo NY            0:39:01  0:07:51    40/M55-59      817/M    0:38:54  0:07:50
  996. Barbara D. Weinberg    Williamsville NY      0:39:01  0:07:51     2/F60-64      179/F    0:38:36  0:07:46
  997. Ryan Krebsbach         New York NY           0:39:02  0:07:51    77/M25-29      818/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
  998. Jeffrey M. Bergmann    Elma NY               0:39:02  0:07:51   184/M15-19      819/M    0:35:00  0:07:02
  999. Rick A. Tomm           North Tonawanda NY    0:39:02  0:07:51    89/M40-44      820/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
 1000. Norbert A. Zinteck     North Tonawanda NY    0:39:03  0:07:51    41/M55-59      821/M    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1001. Frank J. Notaro        Chicago IL            0:39:03  0:07:51    76/M45-49      822/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1002. Stephen Dylag          Williamsville NY      0:39:04  0:07:52   107/M20-24      823/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
 1003. Paul Michalec          Angola NY             0:39:04  0:07:52    90/M40-44      824/M    0:38:16  0:07:42
 1004. Leonard Story, Jr.     Cheektowaga NY        0:39:04  0:07:52   108/M20-24      825/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1005. Peter C. Goltz         Orchard Park NY       0:39:04  0:07:52   185/M15-19      826/M    0:37:15  0:07:30
 1006. Lucy Robinson          Attica NY             0:39:05  0:07:52    34/F25-29      180/F    0:36:38  0:07:22
 1007. Ron Dispenza           Buffalo NY            0:39:05  0:07:52    68/M50-54      827/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1008. Gary M. Hummel         Orchard Park NY       0:39:05  0:07:52    69/M50-54      828/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1009. Chuck W. Martin        Niagara Falls ON      0:39:05  0:07:52    91/M40-44      829/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1010. Sean P. Perry          Aurora NY             0:39:06  0:07:52    35/M01-14      830/M    0:39:02  0:07:51
 1011. John P. Perry          Aurora NY             0:39:06  0:07:52    77/M45-49      831/M    0:39:02  0:07:51
 1012. Andrew Carl            Sanborn NY            0:39:07  0:07:52   186/M15-19      832/M    0:34:57  0:07:02
 1013. Bill Pullano           New York NY           0:39:08  0:07:52    66/M30-34      833/M    0:38:29  0:07:44
 1014. Christopher M. Smith   Cheektowaga NY        0:39:08  0:07:52    69/M35-39      834/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1015. Jody Starck            Amherst NY            0:39:09  0:07:53    13/F40-44      181/F    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1016. Robert McCormick       East Aurora NY        0:39:09  0:07:53    70/M35-39      835/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1017. Lanie C. Simon         West Seneca NY        0:39:09  0:07:53    33/F20-24      182/F    0:37:55  0:07:38
 1018. John J. Bevilacqua, Jr Orchard Park NY       0:39:10  0:07:53    70/M50-54      836/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1019. Todne A. Crowe         Bergen NY             0:39:10  0:07:53    31/F15-19      183/F    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1020. Adam J. Woelfle        Dunkirk NY            0:39:11  0:07:53   187/M15-19      837/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
 1021. David V. Messana       North Tonawanda NY    0:39:11  0:07:53    92/M40-44      838/M    0:38:10  0:07:41
 1022. Bradley Karpie         Alden NY              0:39:12  0:07:53   109/M20-24      839/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1023. Patrick Schaus         Williamsville NY      0:39:12  0:07:53   110/M20-24      840/M    0:38:27  0:07:44
 1024. Craig Motz             New York NY           0:39:13  0:07:53    78/M25-29      841/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
 1025. Jon Laidig             Haddonfield NJ        0:39:13  0:07:53    78/M45-49      842/M    0:38:42  0:07:47
 1026. John F. Collins        Buffalo NY            0:39:13  0:07:53   188/M15-19      843/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
 1027. Seamus Degan           Buffalo NY            0:39:14  0:07:54    36/M01-14      844/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1028. Erika K. Coles         Bangor ME             0:39:14  0:07:54    22/F30-34      184/F    0:37:02  0:07:27
 1029. Matthew Strom          Lewes DE              0:39:14  0:07:54    67/M30-34      845/M    0:36:24  0:07:19
 1030. Emily Tomasik          Orchard Park NY       0:39:16  0:07:54    32/F15-19      185/F    0:37:17  0:07:30
 1031. River Sauvageau        Lewiston NY           0:39:16  0:07:54    71/M35-39      846/M    0:35:24  0:07:07
 1032. Gomez A. Gomez         Orchard Park NY       0:39:16  0:07:54    93/M40-44      847/M    0:35:23  0:07:07
 1033. Nathan Myers           Getzville NY          0:39:16  0:07:54    68/M30-34      848/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1034. Andrew Carney          Orchard Park NY       0:39:16  0:07:54    94/M40-44      849/M    0:38:55  0:07:50
 1035. Tom Rigley             Springfield VT        0:39:17  0:07:54    95/M40-44      850/M    0:37:38  0:07:34
 1036. Will Willis, III       East Amherst NY       0:39:17  0:07:54    69/M30-34      851/M    0:36:17  0:07:18
 1037. Katherine Sampson      Washington DC         0:39:17  0:07:54    34/F20-24      186/F    0:38:48  0:07:48
 1038. Andrew R. Hayes        Hamburg NY            0:39:17  0:07:54   189/M15-19      852/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
 1039. Christopher M. Guard   Youngstown NY         0:39:17  0:07:54   190/M15-19      853/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
 1040. Holly A. Weber         Burt NY               0:39:18  0:07:54    35/F20-24      187/F    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1041. Martin E. Gordon       Clarence NY           0:39:18  0:07:54    79/M45-49      854/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 1042. Michael B. Lackey      Amherst NY            0:39:18  0:07:54    70/M30-34      855/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1043. Michael Augello        Buffalo NY            0:39:19  0:07:55    79/M25-29      856/M    0:37:37  0:07:34
 1044. J. Barry Ryan          Fairfax Station VA    0:39:19  0:07:55    96/M40-44      857/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
 1045. Todd R. Barber         Orchard Park NY       0:39:19  0:07:55    72/M35-39      858/M    0:38:55  0:07:50
 1046. Kyle A. McArdle        Niagara Falls NY      0:39:20  0:07:55   191/M15-19      859/M    0:38:17  0:07:42
 1047. Eric Adornetto         Hamburg NY            0:39:20  0:07:55   111/M20-24      860/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1048. Andrew V. Coughlin     East Amherst NY       0:39:20  0:07:55    10/M60-64      861/M    0:38:11  0:07:41
 1049. Chelsea Lyons          Rochester NY          0:39:21  0:07:55    33/F15-19      188/F    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1050. Teresa L. Milbrand     Tonawanda NY          0:39:21  0:07:55    14/F40-44      189/F    0:39:14  0:07:54
 1051. Joseph H. Zito         Cheektowaga NY        0:39:22  0:07:55    71/M30-34      862/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
 1052. John V. Bell           Grand Island NY       0:39:22  0:07:55    11/M60-64      863/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1053. Robert W. Handley      North Tonawanda NY    0:39:23  0:07:55    71/M50-54      864/M    0:38:31  0:07:45
 1054. Peter J. Roach         Batavia NY            0:39:23  0:07:55   112/M20-24      865/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1055. John H. Roach          Harker Heights TX     0:39:23  0:07:55   113/M20-24      866/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1056. Matt Gordon            Hamburg NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    72/M30-34      867/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
 1057. Edward B. Spencer      Fairfield CT          0:39:24  0:07:56    80/M45-49      868/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1058. Andrew Doster          Getzville NY          0:39:25  0:07:56   114/M20-24      869/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1059. Michael F. Bautz       Amherst NY            0:39:25  0:07:56    12/M60-64      870/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1060. Cameron Johnson        North Tonawanda NY    0:39:25  0:07:56   192/M15-19      871/M    0:35:52  0:07:13
 1061. Craig Chertack         Williamsville NY      0:39:27  0:07:56    72/M50-54      872/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1062. Lyle P. O'Brien        East Aurora NY        0:39:27  0:07:56   193/M15-19      873/M    0:38:53  0:07:49
 1063. Stirling Cobb          Peru VT               0:39:27  0:07:56   194/M15-19      874/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
 1064. Scott M. Schumacher    Buffalo NY            0:39:28  0:07:56    73/M35-39      875/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1065. Timothy Walsh          Amherst NY            0:39:28  0:07:56    73/M30-34      876/M    0:38:30  0:07:45
 1066. Ethan Schwartz         Lockport NY           0:39:28  0:07:56   195/M15-19      877/M    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1067. Gary Tocke             Kenmore NY            0:39:29  0:07:57    74/M35-39      878/M    0:35:59  0:07:14
 1068. Thomas R. Duquin       Buffalo NY            0:39:29  0:07:57    74/M30-34      879/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
 1069. Abigail M. Benson      Elma NY               0:39:29  0:07:57    34/F15-19      190/F    0:38:54  0:07:50
 1070. Norah Selig            Orchard Park NY       0:39:29  0:07:57    35/F25-29      191/F    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1071. Chrissy M. Wolniewicz  Elma NY               0:39:29  0:07:57    35/F15-19      192/F    0:38:54  0:07:50
 1072. James M. Zubler        Hamburg NY            0:39:29  0:07:57    97/M40-44      880/M    0:38:20  0:07:43
 1073. Jill Beang             Kenmore NY            0:39:29  0:07:57    36/F25-29      193/F    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1074. Chris M. Archabald     Eden NY               0:39:30  0:07:57    75/M30-34      881/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1075. Benjamin Kruger        Buffalo NY            0:39:31  0:07:57    80/M25-29      882/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1076. Connor T. Godfrey      Grand Island NY       0:39:31  0:07:57    37/M01-14      883/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1077. Kenneth J. Wagner      Niagara Falls NY      0:39:31  0:07:57    75/M35-39      884/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1078. Faith Robinson         West Falls NY         0:39:32  0:07:57    36/F15-19      194/F    0:36:42  0:07:23
 1079. Sarah Miller           Buffalo NY            0:39:32  0:07:57    37/F15-19      195/F    0:38:36  0:07:46
 1080. Mark L. Brien          Bradford PA           0:39:33  0:07:57    98/M40-44      885/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1081. Randy Wiggins          Cheektowaga NY        0:39:33  0:07:57   196/M15-19      886/M    0:37:08  0:07:28
 1082. Matthew G. Regan       Snyder NY             0:39:33  0:07:57    76/M30-34      887/M    0:35:49  0:07:12
 1083. Jennifer L. Hulme      Williamsville NY      0:39:33  0:07:57    20/F35-39      196/F    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1084. Ronald P. King         Perry Hall MD         0:39:33  0:07:57    73/M50-54      888/M    0:38:08  0:07:40
 1085. Benjamin E. Spencer    Fairfield CT          0:39:34  0:07:58    38/M01-14      889/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1086. Brian C. Wilson        Lake View NY          0:39:34  0:07:58    76/M35-39      890/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1087. Bob Little             Boston MA             0:39:34  0:07:58    81/M25-29      891/M    0:37:56  0:07:38
 1088. Lyndsay Nelson         Arlington VA          0:39:35  0:07:58    23/F30-34      197/F    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1089. Erin Conley            Kenmore NY            0:39:35  0:07:58    24/F30-34      198/F    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1090. Jeff Zubler            West Seneca NY        0:39:35  0:07:58    77/M35-39      892/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1091. Steven J. Gates        Buffalo NY            0:39:35  0:07:58    81/M45-49      893/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1092. Bayley Zubler          West Seneca NY        0:39:35  0:07:58    39/M01-14      894/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1093. Hannah Moffett         Albion NY             0:39:36  0:07:58    38/F15-19      199/F    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1094. Erik P. Korvne         Akron OH              0:39:37  0:07:58    99/M40-44      895/M    0:38:03  0:07:39
 1095. Bob Mahany             Orchard Park NY       0:39:37  0:07:58    82/M45-49      896/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1096. Mark A. Solack         West Seneca NY        0:39:37  0:07:58    78/M35-39      897/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1097. Dennis M. Lesniak      Buffalo NY            0:39:37  0:07:58    82/M25-29      898/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 1098. Kelly Campbell         Buffalo NY            0:39:37  0:07:58    25/F30-34      200/F    0:38:00  0:07:39
 1099. Chuck Barnes           West Seneca NY        0:39:37  0:07:58    83/M45-49      899/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1100. Jennifer R. Barber     Orchard Park NY       0:39:38  0:07:58    26/F30-34      201/F    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1101. Rebecca L. Olson       New York NY           0:39:38  0:07:58    37/F25-29      202/F    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1102. Joel C. Nye            Hamburg NY            0:39:38  0:07:58   100/M40-44      900/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1103. Aaron Dabrowski        Buffalo NY            0:39:38  0:07:58    83/M25-29      901/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1104. John R. Adams          Buffalo NY            0:39:38  0:07:58   101/M40-44      902/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1105. Nancy J. Morrison      East Amherst NY       0:39:38  0:07:58     2/F55-59      203/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1106. Isaac L. Thomas        North Tonawanda NY    0:39:39  0:07:59    42/M55-59      903/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1107. Ron L. Fancher         Batavia NY            0:39:39  0:07:59     1/M70-74      904/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1108. Zachary M. Thomas      North Tonawanda NY    0:39:39  0:07:59    84/M25-29      905/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1109. Nathan Easter          New York NY           0:39:39  0:07:59    85/M25-29      906/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 1110. Stuart McCauley        Orchard Park NY       0:39:40  0:07:59   197/M15-19      907/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
 1111. Glenn Shupe            Clarence NY           0:39:40  0:07:59    84/M45-49      908/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
 1112. Scott M. Schwartz      Amherst NY            0:39:41  0:07:59    43/M55-59      909/M    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1113. Audrey Collins         North Tonawanda NY    0:39:41  0:07:59    12/F01-14      204/F    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1114. James H. Braun         Amherst NY            0:39:41  0:07:59    74/M50-54      910/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1115. Rudi June              Williamsville NY      0:39:41  0:07:59   102/M40-44      911/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1116. Steve Murphey          Bradford PA           0:39:41  0:07:59    85/M45-49      912/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1117. Lynn Keane             Orchard Park NY       0:39:41  0:07:59    15/F40-44      205/F    0:38:55  0:07:50
 1118. Gary A. Domzalski      Kenmore NY            0:39:41  0:07:59    75/M50-54      913/M    0:38:44  0:07:48
 1119. James M. Hamp          North Tonawanda NY    0:39:42  0:07:59   198/M15-19      914/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
 1120. Ryan A. Shaw           Williamsville NY      0:39:42  0:07:59   199/M15-19      915/M    0:38:02  0:07:39
 1121. Sandra R. Fudala       Alden NY              0:39:42  0:07:59    13/F45-49      206/F    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1122. Bethany L. Black       Chapel Hill NC        0:39:43  0:07:59    36/F20-24      207/F    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1123. Melissa A. Spada       Williamsville NY      0:39:43  0:07:59    39/F15-19      208/F    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1124. Mary Kate Murphy       Orchard Park NY       0:39:43  0:07:59    40/F15-19      209/F    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1125. Kathleen Oscadal       Lebanon NH            0:39:44  0:08:00    38/F25-29      210/F    0:39:09  0:07:53
 1126. Michael Schiavone      Lewiston NY           0:39:44  0:08:00    76/M50-54      916/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1127. Mark T. Waple          Lockport NY           0:39:47  0:08:00    86/M45-49      917/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 1128. David Plotkin          Williamsville NY      0:39:47  0:08:00   200/M15-19      918/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1129. Lisa M. Bonifacio      Williamsville NY      0:39:47  0:08:00    39/F25-29      211/F    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1130. Thomas L. Halter       West Amherst NY       0:39:47  0:08:00    77/M50-54      919/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1131. Andrew Probst          Clarence Center NY    0:39:48  0:08:00   201/M15-19      920/M    0:36:21  0:07:19
 1132. Kevin McQuillan        Amityville NY         0:39:49  0:08:01    78/M50-54      921/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1133. Fran Herrmann          Hamburg NY            0:39:50  0:08:01   103/M40-44      922/M    0:35:27  0:07:08
 1134. David P. Harvey        Albion NY             0:39:50  0:08:01    87/M45-49      923/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1135. Douglas S. Cortese     Kenmore NY            0:39:50  0:08:01    79/M35-39      924/M    0:38:33  0:07:45
 1136. Wendy M. Guyker        West Amherst NY       0:39:50  0:08:01    40/F25-29      212/F    0:38:34  0:07:46
 1137. Brian M. Bissonette    New York NY           0:39:50  0:08:01    77/M30-34      925/M    0:37:22  0:07:31
 1138. Stephen Horan          Keswick VA            0:39:50  0:08:01   104/M40-44      926/M    0:38:09  0:07:40
 1139. J. David Sampson       East Aurora NY        0:39:51  0:08:01    79/M50-54      927/M    0:39:23  0:07:55
 1140. Timothy J. Clinton     Williamsville NY      0:39:51  0:08:01    80/M35-39      928/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 1141. Kimberly M. Koness     East Greenwich RI     0:39:51  0:08:01    21/F35-39      213/F    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1142. Andy Traverse          Hamburg NY            0:39:52  0:08:01    78/M30-34      929/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1143. Colleen H. Hurtubise   Williamsville NY      0:39:52  0:08:01    41/F15-19      214/F    0:38:27  0:07:44
 1144. Courtney E. McMahon    Kenmore NY            0:39:53  0:08:01    41/F25-29      215/F    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1145. Robert A. Patterson    Buffalo NY            0:39:53  0:08:01    80/M50-54      930/M    0:38:01  0:07:39
 1146. Michael P. Kelly       Niagara-on-the-La ON  0:39:53  0:08:01    79/M30-34      931/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1147. Christine Klein        Mumford NY            0:39:53  0:08:01    16/F40-44      216/F    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1148. Rochelle M. After Buff Depew NY              0:39:53  0:08:01    37/F20-24      217/F    0:39:21  0:07:55
 1149. Dennis J. Permoda      Rochester NY          0:39:54  0:08:02    44/M55-59      932/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1150. Jeffrey Watorek        Buffalo NY            0:39:54  0:08:02    86/M25-29      933/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1151. Richie Robinson        West Seneca NY        0:39:54  0:08:02    40/M01-14      934/M    0:38:52  0:07:49
 1152. Rabih Tawk             Buffalo NY            0:39:54  0:08:02    81/M35-39      935/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1153. John H. Taylor         Cambridge ON          0:39:54  0:08:02    81/M50-54      936/M    0:38:21  0:07:43
 1154. Jack J. Meegan         Buffalo NY            0:39:54  0:08:02     2/M70-74      937/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1155. Christopher A. Dressel Buffalo NY            0:39:54  0:08:02   115/M20-24      938/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
 1156. Brendan Fanning        Buffalo NY            0:39:54  0:08:02   202/M15-19      939/M    0:39:30  0:07:57
 1157. Jim E. Nerone          Stow OH               0:39:55  0:08:02    80/M30-34      940/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1158. David Horan            Clifton Park NY       0:39:55  0:08:02    88/M45-49      941/M    0:38:13  0:07:41
 1159. Valarie A. Nerone      Stow OH               0:39:55  0:08:02    27/F30-34      218/F    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1160. Michael J. Szyprowski  Grand Island NY       0:39:55  0:08:02    87/M25-29      942/M    0:37:30  0:07:33
 1161. Peter T. Galbo         Williamsville NY      0:39:55  0:08:02    82/M50-54      943/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1162. Matthew Pierce         Clarence Center NY    0:39:55  0:08:02   203/M15-19      944/M    0:34:05  0:06:51
 1163. Zach Lipp              East Amherst NY       0:39:55  0:08:02   204/M15-19      945/M    0:35:05  0:07:03
 1164. Stuart H. Scheff       Williamsville NY      0:39:55  0:08:02    89/M45-49      946/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1165. Arthur Pelletier       Grand Island NY       0:39:56  0:08:02    45/M55-59      947/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1166. Pete Oakes             Cheektowaga NY        0:39:56  0:08:02   105/M40-44      948/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1167. Lori Rappaport         Orchard Park NY       0:39:56  0:08:02    28/F30-34      219/F    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1168. Elisa Frazier          Williamsville NY      0:39:56  0:08:02    42/F15-19      220/F    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1169. Kennedy Hall           Blasdell NY           0:39:57  0:08:02    13/F01-14      221/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1170. Thomas Vossler         Buffalo NY            0:39:57  0:08:02    83/M50-54      949/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1171. Patricia Szymanski     East Aurora NY        0:39:57  0:08:02    42/F25-29      222/F    0:36:35  0:07:22
 1172. Christopher Gerber     Pittsburgh PA         0:39:57  0:08:02    88/M25-29      950/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1173. Brenden Mance          Watertown NY          0:39:58  0:08:02   205/M15-19      951/M    0:34:57  0:07:02
 1174. Dusty S. Perdziak      Clarence Center NY    0:39:59  0:08:03   206/M15-19      952/M    0:34:10  0:06:52
 1175. William J. Thomson     Buffalo NY            0:39:59  0:08:03    13/M60-64      953/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1176. Gregory Desmone        Orchard Park NY       0:39:59  0:08:03   106/M40-44      954/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1177. Amanda Paul            Buffalo NY            0:40:00  0:08:03    43/F25-29      223/F    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1178. Carol Hill             Orchard Park NY       0:40:00  0:08:03    17/F40-44      224/F    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1179. Antonio Sirianni       West Seneca NY        0:40:00  0:08:03   116/M20-24      955/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1180. Michael A. Yurchak     Lockport NY           0:40:00  0:08:03   207/M15-19      956/M    0:39:28  0:07:56
 1181. Benjamin Urban         Hamburg NY            0:40:00  0:08:03   117/M20-24      957/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1182. Karen G. Wolfe         Troy PA               0:40:00  0:08:03    43/F15-19      225/F    0:37:37  0:07:34
 1183. Amy E. Koppmann        Kenmore NY            0:40:01  0:08:03    29/F30-34      226/F    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1184. Paul Shine             Clarence NY           0:40:01  0:08:03    90/M45-49      958/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1185. Steven J. Massaro      East Amherst NY       0:40:01  0:08:03    91/M45-49      959/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1186. Daniel McMahon         West Seneca NY        0:40:03  0:08:03   118/M20-24      960/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1187. Devin Berberich        Clarence Center NY    0:40:03  0:08:03   119/M20-24      961/M    0:35:11  0:07:05
 1188. Jason Osterstrom       Williamsville NY      0:40:03  0:08:03    81/M30-34      962/M    0:39:02  0:07:51
 1189. Casey A. Perdziak      Clarence Center NY    0:40:04  0:08:04   208/M15-19      963/M    0:35:13  0:07:05
 1190. Melissa K. VanRenssela Webster NY            0:40:04  0:08:04    30/F30-34      227/F    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1191. Kenneth N. Czosek      Lancaster NY          0:40:05  0:08:04    84/M50-54      964/M    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1192. Travis Almeter         Varysburg NY          0:40:05  0:08:04   209/M15-19      965/M    0:37:03  0:07:27
 1193. Joseph Wetzel          Buffalo NY            0:40:05  0:08:04   120/M20-24      966/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1194. William Zornick        Buffalo NY            0:40:05  0:08:04   210/M15-19      967/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1195. Caitlin J. Corr        Buffalo NY            0:40:05  0:08:04    38/F20-24      228/F    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1196. James Jordan           Pennington NJ         0:40:05  0:08:04    85/M50-54      968/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1197. Joshua Feldmann        Amherst NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    82/M30-34      969/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
 1198. Donald L. Pembleton    Amherst NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    86/M50-54      970/M    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1199. Katie Mosser           East Aurora NY        0:40:06  0:08:04    44/F15-19      229/F    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1200. Timothy Wall           Amherst NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    83/M30-34      971/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1201. Matthew Mandiak        Buffalo NY            0:40:06  0:08:04    89/M25-29      972/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
 1202. John G. Tierney        Clarence Center NY    0:40:07  0:08:04    92/M45-49      973/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1203. Debbie Symoniak        Amherst NY            0:40:07  0:08:04     7/F50-54      230/F    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1204. Michael J. Doben       Kenmore NY            0:40:07  0:08:04   211/M15-19      974/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1205. Jennifer Roland        East Amherst NY       0:40:08  0:08:04    22/F35-39      231/F    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1206. Brad K. Belleville     Buffalo NY            0:40:08  0:08:04    87/M50-54      975/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1207. Robert H. Derrett, Jr. North Tonawanda NY    0:40:09  0:08:05    88/M50-54      976/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1208. Jeffrey J. Tyrpak      Williamsville NY      0:40:10  0:08:05   121/M20-24      977/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 1209. John A. Webb           East Aurora NY        0:40:10  0:08:05    93/M45-49      978/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1210. Olivia Trammell        Louisville KY         0:40:10  0:08:05    44/F25-29      232/F    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1211. Steven D. Goodwin      Buffalo NY            0:40:10  0:08:05    89/M50-54      979/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1212. Jeffrey J. Trigilio    New York NY           0:40:10  0:08:05   122/M20-24      980/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
 1213. Colin Burns            Solon OH              0:40:11  0:08:05   212/M15-19      981/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1214. Chris M. Connor        Buffalo NY            0:40:11  0:08:05   123/M20-24      982/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1215. Penny A. Herrmann      Cheektowaga NY        0:40:11  0:08:05    14/F45-49      233/F    0:37:31  0:07:33
 1216. John J. Bevilacqua, II Orchard Park NY       0:40:12  0:08:05    90/M25-29      983/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1217. Frank Salerno          Buffalo NY            0:40:12  0:08:05    84/M30-34      984/M    0:37:13  0:07:29
 1218. Marshall M. Bertram    Buffalo NY            0:40:13  0:08:05   124/M20-24      985/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1219. Bryan R. Boyle         Tonawanda NY          0:40:13  0:08:05    91/M25-29      986/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
 1220. John B. Davies         Elma NY               0:40:13  0:08:05    85/M30-34      987/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1221. Joshua Wheeler         Angola NY             0:40:14  0:08:06    41/M01-14      988/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1222. Christine Verni        Buffalo NY            0:40:14  0:08:06    31/F30-34      234/F    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1223. Michael Szcesny        State College PA      0:40:14  0:08:06    90/M50-54      989/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1224. Thomas A. Steffan      Clarence NY           0:40:14  0:08:06    94/M45-49      990/M    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1225. Greg M. Dziuba         Clarence NY           0:40:15  0:08:06   213/M15-19      991/M    0:36:47  0:07:24
 1226. Ryan Burns             Rochester NY          0:40:15  0:08:06   214/M15-19      992/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1227. Alwin Tareen           Amherst NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    86/M30-34      993/M    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1228. Jerry Neuner           Williamsville NY      0:40:16  0:08:06    14/M60-64      994/M    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1229. Jayson Roland          East Amherst NY       0:40:17  0:08:06    82/M35-39      995/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1230. Amy Golata             Amherst NY            0:40:17  0:08:06    45/F25-29      235/F    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1231. Phillip D. Krasinski   Lake View NY          0:40:17  0:08:06    95/M45-49      996/M    0:37:16  0:07:30
 1232. Lance Q. Boyles        Forestville NY        0:40:18  0:08:06    46/M55-59      997/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1233. Michael Swartz         West Henrietta NY     0:40:18  0:08:06    92/M25-29      998/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1234. Bobby Heard            Port Colborne ON      0:40:19  0:08:07     7/M65-69      999/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1235. Anne Langer            Buffalo NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    46/F25-29      236/F    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1236. Paul R. McGrath        North Tonawanda NY    0:40:20  0:08:07    83/M35-39     1000/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1237. Michael J. Stanko      Grand Island NY       0:40:20  0:08:07    96/M45-49     1001/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1238. Mary O'Sullivan        Buffalo NY            0:40:21  0:08:07    15/F45-49      237/F    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1239. Dean F. Stanfield      East Amherst NY       0:40:21  0:08:07   107/M40-44     1002/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1240. Brian P. Grant         Rochester NY          0:40:21  0:08:07   108/M40-44     1003/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1241. Michael Kowalski       Amherst NY            0:40:21  0:08:07    47/M55-59     1004/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1242. Anthony Bellagmba      Springville NY        0:40:22  0:08:07    87/M30-34     1005/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1243. Maria Hardcastle       Buffalo NY            0:40:22  0:08:07    32/F30-34      238/F    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1244. Nora Langer            Buffalo NY            0:40:22  0:08:07    47/F25-29      239/F    0:39:01  0:07:51
 1245. Jennifer M. Gilbert    Amherst NY            0:40:23  0:08:07    14/F01-14      240/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1246. Andrew Hoerner         Orchard Park NY       0:40:23  0:08:07   125/M20-24     1006/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1247. Spencer S. Carbone     New York NY           0:40:23  0:08:07    93/M25-29     1007/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1248. Tyler Carter           North Java NY         0:40:24  0:08:08   215/M15-19     1008/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1249. Sarah Mess             North Tonawanda NY    0:40:25  0:08:08    45/F15-19      241/F    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1250. Doug Mess              North Tonawanda NY    0:40:25  0:08:08    97/M45-49     1009/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1251. Jack Rimlinger         Clarence Center NY    0:40:27  0:08:08    48/M55-59     1010/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1252. Stephen C. Townsend    Buffalo NY            0:40:28  0:08:08    49/M55-59     1011/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1253. Brian Foti             Tonawanda NY          0:40:28  0:08:08   109/M40-44     1012/M    0:39:38  0:07:58
 1254. Thomas M. Ruhland      Kenmore NY            0:40:28  0:08:08    84/M35-39     1013/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1255. Meghan K. Danahy       Williamsville NY      0:40:28  0:08:08    39/F20-24      242/F    0:36:34  0:07:21
 1256. Mary A. Gerber         Eden NY               0:40:29  0:08:09    16/F45-49      243/F    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1257. Philip A. Archabald    Hamburg NY            0:40:29  0:08:09    94/M25-29     1014/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1258. Thomas Tobias          Orchard Park NY       0:40:29  0:08:09    91/M50-54     1015/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1259. Jeff Meissner          Hamburg NY            0:40:29  0:08:09    98/M45-49     1016/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
 1260. Mark C. Michaels       Kenmore NY            0:40:29  0:08:09    88/M30-34     1017/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 1261. Meg Cain               New York NY           0:40:30  0:08:09    33/F30-34      244/F    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1262. Amy Bryan              Lockport NY           0:40:30  0:08:09    17/F45-49      245/F    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1263. Holly E. Soucia        Hamburg NY            0:40:31  0:08:09    34/F30-34      246/F    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1264. John P. Twarog         Orchard Park NY       0:40:31  0:08:09   216/M15-19     1018/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
 1265. Larry J. Mruk          Elma NY               0:40:31  0:08:09    15/M60-64     1019/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1266. Anthony J. Armstrong   Buffalo NY            0:40:32  0:08:09    89/M30-34     1020/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1267. Patrick Hazlett        Hamburg NY            0:40:32  0:08:09   126/M20-24     1021/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1268. Jody Snyder            Orchard Park NY       0:40:33  0:08:09     8/F50-54      247/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1269. Conor W. Hurley        Buffalo NY            0:40:33  0:08:09   217/M15-19     1022/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1270. Kristin A. Bijak       Orchard Park NY       0:40:33  0:08:09    48/F25-29      248/F    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1271. Tom R. Kaminski        West Amherst NY       0:40:34  0:08:10   110/M40-44     1023/M    0:39:08  0:07:52
 1272. Hugh A. Sampson        Larchmont NY          0:40:34  0:08:10    16/M60-64     1024/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1273. Peggy Towers           Buffalo NY            0:40:34  0:08:10     3/F55-59      249/F    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1274. Jim Sebert             St. Catharines ON     0:40:34  0:08:10    92/M50-54     1025/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1275. Sam Matesic            Williamsville NY      0:40:34  0:08:10    90/M30-34     1026/M    0:39:56  0:08:02
 1276. Robert Miller          Grand Island NY       0:40:34  0:08:10    91/M30-34     1027/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1277. Joelle K. Hutschenreut Alden NY              0:40:34  0:08:10    46/F15-19      250/F    0:37:37  0:07:34
 1278. Patrick Walsh          Amherst NY            0:40:34  0:08:10    17/M60-64     1028/M    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1279. Marc F. Ruettimann     Buffalo NY            0:40:35  0:08:10    93/M50-54     1029/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1280. Scott C. Stinson       Lancaster NY          0:40:35  0:08:10    92/M30-34     1030/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1281. Peter J. Wright        Amherst NY            0:40:35  0:08:10   218/M15-19     1031/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1282. Arron K. Brown         Cheektowaga NY        0:40:35  0:08:10    95/M25-29     1032/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1283. David A. Desantis      Alexandria VA         0:40:35  0:08:10   111/M40-44     1033/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1284. Lisa E. Slebioda       West Seneca NY        0:40:35  0:08:10    23/F35-39      251/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1285. Mark Jaeckle           East Aurora NY        0:40:36  0:08:10   112/M40-44     1034/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1286. Bill Sturm             Elma NY               0:40:36  0:08:10    85/M35-39     1035/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1287. Andrew N. Farber       Buffalo NY            0:40:36  0:08:10    50/M55-59     1036/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1288. Amanda M. Pope         Greentown PA          0:40:36  0:08:10    49/F25-29      252/F    0:38:56  0:07:50
 1289. Matt Nowak             East Aurora NY        0:40:36  0:08:10   127/M20-24     1037/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1290. Andrew Berger          North Tonawanda NY    0:40:37  0:08:10   128/M20-24     1038/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1291. Remo Ignea             Buffalo NY            0:40:37  0:08:10    93/M30-34     1039/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1292. Edward P. Dore         Lockport NY           0:40:38  0:08:10    51/M55-59     1040/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1293. Jonathan A. Lewczyk    North Tonawanda NY    0:40:38  0:08:10   129/M20-24     1041/M    0:36:28  0:07:20
 1294. Timm Otterson          Buffalo NY            0:40:38  0:08:10   113/M40-44     1042/M    0:38:06  0:07:40
 1295. Mary G. Gehen          West Seneca NY        0:40:38  0:08:10    47/F15-19      253/F    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1296. Robert L. Bitner       Crystal Beach ON      0:40:39  0:08:11    18/M60-64     1043/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1297. Laura Calabrese        Williamsville NY      0:40:39  0:08:11    50/F25-29      254/F    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1298. Robert J. Smith        St. Louis MO          0:40:39  0:08:11   114/M40-44     1044/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1299. Marshall White         Albuquerque NM        0:40:39  0:08:11    86/M35-39     1045/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1300. Ken Tangelder          West Seneca NY        0:40:39  0:08:11    94/M50-54     1046/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1301. Matthew Conron         Williamsville NY      0:40:40  0:08:11   115/M40-44     1047/M    0:38:45  0:07:48
 1302. Matthew R. Limina      North Tonawanda NY    0:40:40  0:08:11   219/M15-19     1048/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1303. John R. Sigeti         East Aurora NY        0:40:40  0:08:11   116/M40-44     1049/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1304. Shana Becker           Buffalo NY            0:40:41  0:08:11    51/F25-29      255/F    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1305. Philip Russell         Williamsville NY      0:40:41  0:08:11   130/M20-24     1050/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 1306. Amy M. Tighe           Hamburg NY            0:40:41  0:08:11    48/F15-19      256/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1307. James J. Tyrpak        Williamsville NY      0:40:42  0:08:11    95/M50-54     1051/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 1308. Joe Yoder              Lockport NY           0:40:42  0:08:11    96/M25-29     1052/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1309. Danielle Yoder         Buffalo NY            0:40:42  0:08:11    40/F20-24      257/F    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1310. Diane E. Donnelly      Buffalo NY            0:40:44  0:08:12     9/F50-54      258/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1311. Tim Robertson          Buffalo NY            0:40:44  0:08:12   117/M40-44     1053/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1312. Kenneth C. Hupkowicz   West Seneca NY        0:40:44  0:08:12    52/M55-59     1054/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1313. Michael Ohler          Winooski VT           0:40:45  0:08:12    99/M45-49     1055/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1314. Jeremy M. Laubacker    Buffalo NY            0:40:46  0:08:12    94/M30-34     1056/M    0:40:04  0:08:04
 1315. Michael D. LaMancuso   Amherst NY            0:40:46  0:08:12   100/M45-49     1057/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1316. Natalie Worley         Williamsville NY      0:40:47  0:08:12    49/F15-19      259/F    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1317. Chris Puchalski        Buffalo NY            0:40:47  0:08:12    87/M35-39     1058/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1318. Thomas V. Haynes       Dunkirk NY            0:40:47  0:08:12   220/M15-19     1059/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1319. David B. Cotter        Buffalo NY            0:40:47  0:08:12   118/M40-44     1060/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1320. Mark Vivian            Toronto ON            0:40:47  0:08:12   101/M45-49     1061/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
 1321. Alex J. Anzalone       Buffalo NY            0:40:47  0:08:12   131/M20-24     1062/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
 1322. Cody Degen             Williamsville NY      0:40:48  0:08:12   221/M15-19     1063/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1323. Joe P. Nikolaus        Williamsville NY      0:40:48  0:08:12    96/M50-54     1064/M    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1324. Brennan Barber         E. Amherst NY         0:40:48  0:08:12    97/M25-29     1065/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1325. Ashley N. Robinson     West Falls NY         0:40:48  0:08:12    50/F15-19      260/F    0:37:59  0:07:38
 1326. Bridget Niland         Amherst NY            0:40:48  0:08:12    24/F35-39      261/F    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1327. Langdon C. Hubbard     Amherst NY            0:40:49  0:08:13    97/M50-54     1066/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1328. Kevin Z. Shine         East Amherst NY       0:40:49  0:08:13    98/M50-54     1067/M    0:37:40  0:07:35
 1329. Mark Manganaro         East Aurora NY        0:40:49  0:08:13   222/M15-19     1068/M    0:34:37  0:06:58
 1330. Richard C. Washousky   Clarence NY           0:40:49  0:08:13    53/M55-59     1069/M    0:40:32  0:08:09
 1331. Chip Ressel            Eden NY               0:40:49  0:08:13   223/M15-19     1070/M    0:38:37  0:07:46
 1332. Adam D. Sassone        Buffalo NY            0:40:50  0:08:13    95/M30-34     1071/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 1333. Rocco N. Diina         Buffalo NY            0:40:51  0:08:13    96/M30-34     1072/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1334. Ron Tonelli            Fredonia NY           0:40:51  0:08:13    98/M25-29     1073/M    0:38:32  0:07:45
 1335. Donald L. Houck        Buffalo NY            0:40:51  0:08:13    54/M55-59     1074/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1336. Colin T. O'Donnell     East Aurora NY        0:40:51  0:08:13    99/M25-29     1075/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
 1337. Tally Berberich        Clarence Center NY    0:40:51  0:08:13   224/M15-19     1076/M    0:35:59  0:07:14
 1338. James A. Heffron       Buffalo NY            0:40:52  0:08:13   100/M25-29     1077/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1339. Greg P. Mitri          Buffalo NY            0:40:52  0:08:13    97/M30-34     1078/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1340. Janet Aronica          Orchard Park NY       0:40:53  0:08:13    41/F20-24      262/F    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1341. Chrissy Casilio        Williamsville NY      0:40:53  0:08:13    42/F20-24      263/F    0:39:45  0:08:00
 1342. Brandon R. Yendall     Tonawanda NY          0:40:53  0:08:13   225/M15-19     1079/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 1343. Tom Oddo               Tonawanda NY          0:40:54  0:08:14   101/M25-29     1080/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
 1344. Patrick Violanti       Orchard Park NY       0:40:55  0:08:14   226/M15-19     1081/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1345. Peter S. Martin, Jr.   Buffalo NY            0:40:55  0:08:14   102/M25-29     1082/M    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1346. Tony Zientek           Lockport NY           0:40:55  0:08:14   103/M25-29     1083/M    0:36:42  0:07:23
 1347. Thom Marra             Getzville NY          0:40:55  0:08:14    55/M55-59     1084/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1348. Lawrance P. Scherer    Wilson NY             0:40:55  0:08:14    88/M35-39     1085/M    0:38:37  0:07:46
 1349. Lindsay Heron          Amherst NY            0:40:55  0:08:14    43/F20-24      264/F    0:38:06  0:07:40
 1350. Matt T. Martin         Fairfax VA            0:40:56  0:08:14    98/M30-34     1086/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
 1351. Susan Devlin           Hamburg NY            0:40:56  0:08:14    18/F45-49      265/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1352. William R. Kramer      East Aurora NY        0:40:57  0:08:14    56/M55-59     1087/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1353. Paula Arcara           West Seneca NY        0:40:57  0:08:14    19/F45-49      266/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1354. Adam A. Schmidt        Tonawanda NY          0:40:57  0:08:14   104/M25-29     1088/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 1355. Theresa Stoll          East Aurora NY        0:40:57  0:08:14    18/F40-44      267/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1356. Eric Roger             Buffalo NY            0:40:57  0:08:14    89/M35-39     1089/M    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1357. Amanda C. Phillips     Buffalo NY            0:40:58  0:08:14    44/F20-24      268/F    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1358. Craig E. Spriegel      Port Colborne ON      0:40:58  0:08:14    99/M50-54     1090/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1359. Matthew D. Sampson     East Aurora NY        0:40:59  0:08:15   227/M15-19     1091/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1360. Jillian Eddy           Parkersburg WV        0:40:59  0:08:15    52/F25-29      269/F    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1361. Zbigniew Grabowski     Mansfield Center CT   0:41:00  0:08:15   132/M20-24     1092/M    0:36:57  0:07:26
 1362. Michael Jason          East Aurora NY        0:41:00  0:08:15    90/M35-39     1093/M    0:38:51  0:07:49
 1363. Michael Walter         Hamburg NY            0:41:01  0:08:15   102/M45-49     1094/M    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1364. James Stanley          Cheektowaga NY        0:41:01  0:08:15   105/M25-29     1095/M    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1365. Richard A. Bevilacqua  Grand Island NY       0:41:01  0:08:15   103/M45-49     1096/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1366. Tyler J. Crawford      Kenmore NY            0:41:02  0:08:15    42/M01-14     1097/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1367. Melinda L. Snead       Williamsville NY      0:41:02  0:08:15    19/F40-44      270/F    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1368. Peter Sowiski          Buffalo NY            0:41:03  0:08:15    57/M55-59     1098/M    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1369. Matthew Lehman         New York NY           0:41:03  0:08:15   106/M25-29     1099/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1370. William C. Parker      Collins NY            0:41:03  0:08:15   100/M50-54     1100/M    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1371. Jeffrey G. Kraska      Depew NY              0:41:03  0:08:15   107/M25-29     1101/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1372. Mojo Hann              Buffalo NY            0:41:04  0:08:16    35/F30-34      271/F    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1373. John P. Flaherty       Buffalo NY            0:41:05  0:08:16   228/M15-19     1102/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1374. Abby Hansgen           Orchard Park NY       0:41:05  0:08:16    15/F01-14      272/F    0:38:05  0:07:40
 1375. Brendan A. Lanighan    Williamsville NY      0:41:06  0:08:16   229/M15-19     1103/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1376. Pete Ditzel            Niagara Falls NY      0:41:06  0:08:16    91/M35-39     1104/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1377. Brad A. Fretz          Depew NY              0:41:07  0:08:16    92/M35-39     1105/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 1378. Michelle B. Carbery    Amherst NY            0:41:07  0:08:16    25/F35-39      273/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1379. Christopher M. Rovalic Williamsville NY      0:41:08  0:08:16   119/M40-44     1106/M    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1380. Donald Matteson        Kenmore NY            0:41:08  0:08:16    93/M35-39     1107/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1381. Mark A. DellaNeve      Hamburg NY            0:41:08  0:08:16   101/M50-54     1108/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1382. Jennifer Pugh          West Amherst NY       0:41:08  0:08:16    53/F25-29      274/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1383. Courtney C. Schmidt    Boston MA             0:41:08  0:08:16    54/F25-29      275/F    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1384. Joseph Persichini      Lorton VA             0:41:09  0:08:17   102/M50-54     1109/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1385. Bill Holtz             Wexford PA            0:41:09  0:08:17   103/M50-54     1110/M    0:37:13  0:07:29
 1386. Chris A. Dasaro        Buffalo NY            0:41:10  0:08:17   108/M25-29     1111/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1387. Brigid Maloney         East Aurora NY        0:41:10  0:08:17    26/F35-39      276/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1388. Bill Witzleben         Hamburg NY            0:41:10  0:08:17    99/M30-34     1112/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1389. David R. Vasbinder     East Aurora NY        0:41:10  0:08:17   104/M45-49     1113/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1390. Robert A. Bitner       Virginia Beach VA     0:41:11  0:08:17   120/M40-44     1114/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1391. Stephan C. Cooper      Clarence NY           0:41:11  0:08:17   230/M15-19     1115/M    0:38:43  0:07:47
 1392. Kenny M. Vasbinder     East Aurora NY        0:41:11  0:08:17    43/M01-14     1116/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1393. Dan Racitano           Depew NY              0:41:11  0:08:17   133/M20-24     1117/M    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1394. Dawn M. Finch          Collins NY            0:41:11  0:08:17    27/F35-39      277/F    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1395. Michael Baehre         Triangle VA           0:41:12  0:08:17   104/M50-54     1118/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1396. Pamela V. London       Buffalo NY            0:41:12  0:08:17    20/F40-44      278/F    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1397. Tom Appenheimer        Buffalo NY            0:41:12  0:08:17    19/M60-64     1119/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1398. Nadja Demitrowitz      Lancaster NY          0:41:12  0:08:17    51/F15-19      279/F    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1399. Allison Chertack       Williamsville NY      0:41:12  0:08:17    16/F01-14      280/F    0:40:38  0:08:10
 1400. Joseph Martin          Grand Island NY       0:41:13  0:08:17    44/M01-14     1120/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1401. Nicholas Schmidt       Buffalo NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   109/M25-29     1121/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1402. Ray F. Ernst           Buffalo NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    58/M55-59     1122/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1403. Scott Kocher           Arlington VA          0:41:14  0:08:18    94/M35-39     1123/M    0:38:54  0:07:50
 1404. Nancy J. Sheehan       Buffalo NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    10/F50-54      281/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1405. David Kuchta           Kenmore NY            0:41:14  0:08:18   105/M45-49     1124/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1406. Donald E. Miller       West Seneca NY        0:41:14  0:08:18    20/M60-64     1125/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1407. Bill Sheppard          Hamburg NY            0:41:15  0:08:18    59/M55-59     1126/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1408. Kevin Kuchta           Buffalo NY            0:41:15  0:08:18   106/M45-49     1127/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1409. Eric J. Plante         Ransomville NY        0:41:15  0:08:18   231/M15-19     1128/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1410. Mark S. Sandecki       Amherst NY            0:41:15  0:08:18   110/M25-29     1129/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1411. John M. Burmaster      Irving NY             0:41:15  0:08:18   107/M45-49     1130/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 1412. John Norton            Clarence NY           0:41:15  0:08:18   121/M40-44     1131/M    0:37:27  0:07:32
 1413. Joseph Kielb           Alden NY              0:41:15  0:08:18   105/M50-54     1132/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1414. Craig Rimlinger        University Height OH  0:41:15  0:08:18   100/M30-34     1133/M    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1415. Bryan E. Jajkowski     Buffalo NY            0:41:15  0:08:18    95/M35-39     1134/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1416. Kevin M. Martin        Williamsville NY      0:41:16  0:08:18    96/M35-39     1135/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1417. James Jordan           Pennington NJ         0:41:16  0:08:18   134/M20-24     1136/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1418. Scott Lewandowski      North Tonawanda NY    0:41:16  0:08:18    97/M35-39     1137/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1419. Diane Sardes           North Tonawanda NY    0:41:17  0:08:18     4/F55-59      282/F    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1420. Meaghan M. LaFranca    Hamburg NY            0:41:17  0:08:18    52/F15-19      283/F    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1421. Clyde H. Ferguson      Lockport NY           0:41:17  0:08:18    60/M55-59     1138/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1422. Patricia M. Webb       Tonawanda NY          0:41:17  0:08:18    28/F35-39      284/F    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1423. Mark Pula              Depew NY              0:41:17  0:08:18   122/M40-44     1139/M    0:33:48  0:06:48
 1424. Sharon M. Linstedt     Buffalo NY            0:41:17  0:08:18    11/F50-54      285/F    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1425. Bill Stanton           West Seneca NY        0:41:18  0:08:18     8/M65-69     1140/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1426. John J. Skywark        Buffalo NY            0:41:18  0:08:18   123/M40-44     1141/M    0:36:43  0:07:23
 1427. Dennis L. Pack         Elma NY               0:41:18  0:08:18   108/M45-49     1142/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1428. Eric Shemkovitz        Orchard Park NY       0:41:19  0:08:19    98/M35-39     1143/M    0:39:58  0:08:02
 1429. Jeff C. Posluszny      Buffalo NY            0:41:19  0:08:19    99/M35-39     1144/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1430. Matthew Powers         Buffalo NY            0:41:20  0:08:19   111/M25-29     1145/M    0:38:34  0:07:46
 1431. Breana Limina          North Tonawanda NY    0:41:20  0:08:19    53/F15-19      286/F    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1432. Kyle Taylor            Lake View NY          0:41:20  0:08:19   232/M15-19     1146/M    0:37:26  0:07:32
 1433. David W. Park          Albany NY             0:41:20  0:08:19   112/M25-29     1147/M    0:38:26  0:07:44
 1434. Jeremy P. Kozlowski    Dunkirk NY            0:41:20  0:08:19   233/M15-19     1148/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1435. Christie R. Williams   North Tonawanda NY    0:41:20  0:08:19    55/F25-29      287/F    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1436. Chris Willett          Orchard Park NY       0:41:21  0:08:19   135/M20-24     1149/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1437. Anthony Spada          Williamsville NY      0:41:21  0:08:19   106/M50-54     1150/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1438. James Mahoney          Williamsville NY      0:41:21  0:08:19    21/M60-64     1151/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1439. Phil Thompson          Grand Island NY       0:41:21  0:08:19   136/M20-24     1152/M    0:38:04  0:07:39
 1440. Mike Malaney           Amherst NY            0:41:21  0:08:19   107/M50-54     1153/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1441. Caitlin Overdorf       Buffalo NY            0:41:22  0:08:19    45/F20-24      288/F    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1442. Travis Burns           Rochester NY          0:41:23  0:08:20    45/M01-14     1154/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1443. Matthew D. Morse       East Amherst NY       0:41:23  0:08:20   234/M15-19     1155/M    0:35:34  0:07:09
 1444. Jack F. Noe            Tonawanda NY          0:41:24  0:08:20    46/M01-14     1156/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1445. Mary G. Cochrane       Buffalo NY            0:41:24  0:08:20    21/F40-44      289/F    0:38:31  0:07:45
 1446. David M. Tuczynski     Cheektowaga NY        0:41:24  0:08:20   108/M50-54     1157/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 1447. Keith Zurenda          New York NY           0:41:24  0:08:20   101/M30-34     1158/M    0:38:58  0:07:50
 1448. Karen Perna            Williamsville NY      0:41:24  0:08:20    20/F45-49      290/F    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1449. Bernhard J. Rohrbacher Buffalo NY            0:41:25  0:08:20   109/M50-54     1159/M    0:36:45  0:07:24
 1450. Michael R. Hogg        Waldorf MD            0:41:25  0:08:20   109/M45-49     1160/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1451. David M. Hriczak       Niagara Falls NY      0:41:25  0:08:20   137/M20-24     1161/M    0:36:04  0:07:15
 1452. John F. Noe            Tonawanda NY          0:41:25  0:08:20   110/M50-54     1162/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1453. Joel Wojciechowski     West Henrietta NY     0:41:25  0:08:20   100/M35-39     1163/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1454. Andrew Lawniczek       Orlando FL            0:41:26  0:08:20   102/M30-34     1164/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1455. Karen E. Sturm         Elizabethtown NC      0:41:26  0:08:20    46/F20-24      291/F    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1456. Zack W. Lyons          Rochester NY          0:41:27  0:08:20    47/M01-14     1165/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1457. William D. Wilcox      Clarence Center NY    0:41:27  0:08:20   101/M35-39     1166/M    0:40:47  0:08:12
 1458. Kimberly Baer          Kenmore NY            0:41:27  0:08:20    47/F20-24      292/F    0:39:07  0:07:52
 1459. Sandra A. Nasca        Williamsville NY      0:41:27  0:08:20    21/F45-49      293/F    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1460. Steve Graser           Buffalo NY            0:41:27  0:08:20   102/M35-39     1167/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1461. Derek Frost            East Amherst NY       0:41:27  0:08:20   235/M15-19     1168/M    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1462. Zachary Poreda         North Tonawanda NY    0:41:27  0:08:20   236/M15-19     1169/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1463. Colin M. Huntley       North Bethesda MD     0:41:28  0:08:21   103/M30-34     1170/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
 1464. Chris Whelan           Buffalo NY            0:41:28  0:08:21   103/M35-39     1171/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
 1465. Kyle J. Eberle         Hamburg NY            0:41:28  0:08:21    48/M01-14     1172/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1466. Shannan C. Rodgers     Lockport NY           0:41:28  0:08:21    48/F20-24      294/F    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1467. Ty W. Critelli         Akron NY              0:41:28  0:08:21   104/M35-39     1173/M    0:37:41  0:07:35
 1468. Cameron Haag           Niagara Falls NY      0:41:28  0:08:21   138/M20-24     1174/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1469. Brandon Stringham      Clarence NY           0:41:28  0:08:21   105/M35-39     1175/M    0:37:42  0:07:35
 1470. James Frost            East Amherst NY       0:41:28  0:08:21    61/M55-59     1176/M    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1471. Cliff Bergmann         Buffalo NY            0:41:28  0:08:21    62/M55-59     1177/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1472. Alana Christopher      East Amherst NY       0:41:29  0:08:21    54/F15-19      295/F    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1473. Dana Oar               Charlotte NC          0:41:29  0:08:21    56/F25-29      296/F    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1474. William A. Graves      West Falls NY         0:41:29  0:08:21   124/M40-44     1178/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1475. Jeremy Wadsworth       Williamsville NY      0:41:30  0:08:21   237/M15-19     1179/M    0:39:26  0:07:56
 1476. Jonathan Soto          Greensboro NC         0:41:30  0:08:21   125/M40-44     1180/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1477. James A. Eaton         East Amherst NY       0:41:30  0:08:21   110/M45-49     1181/M    0:40:16  0:08:06
 1478. Stephen Ciocca         Amherst NY            0:41:30  0:08:21   126/M40-44     1182/M    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1479. Christian Oliver       New York NY           0:41:31  0:08:21   113/M25-29     1183/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1480. Philip Sullivan        Kenmore NY            0:41:31  0:08:21   111/M45-49     1184/M    0:37:29  0:07:32
 1481. Christina Reville      Hamburg NY            0:41:32  0:08:21    17/F01-14      297/F    0:40:42  0:08:11
 1482. John P. Feroleto       Buffalo NY            0:41:32  0:08:21   114/M25-29     1185/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 1483. Mary E. LeBrun         Buffalo NY            0:41:32  0:08:21    57/F25-29      298/F    0:38:48  0:07:48
 1484. Jennifer L. Godson     Depew NY              0:41:32  0:08:21    55/F15-19      299/F    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1485. Alexandra A. Omicioli  Gowanda NY            0:41:33  0:08:22    56/F15-19      300/F    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1486. Joe Fowler             Newtown Square PA     0:41:33  0:08:22   127/M40-44     1186/M    0:40:52  0:08:13
 1487. Justin Blanch          Cheektowaga NY        0:41:33  0:08:22    49/M01-14     1187/M    0:37:59  0:07:38
 1488. David John Carl        Sanborn NY            0:41:33  0:08:22   139/M20-24     1188/M    0:37:23  0:07:31
 1489. Marc R. Daigler        Alexandria VA         0:41:34  0:08:22   104/M30-34     1189/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1490. Andrew D. Emhof        Buffalo NY            0:41:34  0:08:22   140/M20-24     1190/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1491. Charles J. Sabatino    Amherst NY            0:41:34  0:08:22     9/M65-69     1191/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1492. John Ostroot           Williamsville NY      0:41:34  0:08:22   111/M50-54     1192/M    0:39:50  0:08:01
 1493. Matthew Burkett        Kenmore NY            0:41:35  0:08:22   115/M25-29     1193/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1494. Kristin M. Vento       Orchard Park NY       0:41:35  0:08:22    29/F35-39      301/F    0:40:58  0:08:14
 1495. Jonathan J. Jager      East Amherst NY       0:41:35  0:08:22   238/M15-19     1194/M    0:37:24  0:07:31
 1496. Matt Simon             Flushing NY           0:41:35  0:08:22   141/M20-24     1195/M    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1497. Branden Bonghi         Clarence Center NY    0:41:35  0:08:22   105/M30-34     1196/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 1498. Kimberly Irving        Williamsville NY      0:41:36  0:08:22    30/F35-39      302/F    0:40:38  0:08:10
 1499. Tom Dobinski           East Aurora NY        0:41:36  0:08:22   112/M45-49     1197/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1500. Joseph M. Laraiso      Elma NY               0:41:36  0:08:22   239/M15-19     1198/M    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1501. Michael Edbauer        Hamburg NY            0:41:36  0:08:22   113/M45-49     1199/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1502. Ryan Wolfing           East Aurora NY        0:41:36  0:08:22   240/M15-19     1200/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1503. Gillian M. Taylor      Bergen NY             0:41:36  0:08:22    57/F15-19      303/F    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1504. Anthony Haag           Niagara Falls NY      0:41:36  0:08:22   241/M15-19     1201/M    0:41:25  0:08:20
 1505. Chuck Whelan           Amherst NY            0:41:36  0:08:22   142/M20-24     1202/M    0:39:04  0:07:52
 1506. John P. Daly           St. Catharines ON     0:41:37  0:08:22   128/M40-44     1203/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1507. Nicholas J. Dulak      Philadelphia PA       0:41:37  0:08:22   116/M25-29     1204/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1508. Andrew P. Gawron       Rochester NY          0:41:37  0:08:22   143/M20-24     1205/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1509. Thomas Birkman         Williamsville NY      0:41:38  0:08:23   106/M30-34     1206/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1510. Jack D. Steckelberg    Grand Island NY       0:41:38  0:08:23   114/M45-49     1207/M    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1511. Pete M. Omiciol        Cheektowaga NY        0:41:38  0:08:23   129/M40-44     1208/M    0:40:13  0:08:05
 1512. Barbara L. Garland     Fredonia NY           0:41:38  0:08:23    22/F45-49      304/F    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1513. Jayme Reichart         Marilla NY            0:41:39  0:08:23    50/M01-14     1209/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1514. Greta M. Speller       Williamsville NY      0:41:39  0:08:23    22/F40-44      305/F    0:40:38  0:08:10
 1515. Leanne K. Shear        Buffalo NY            0:41:39  0:08:23    36/F30-34      306/F    0:37:05  0:07:28
 1516. Nicholas S. Stirling   Kenmore NY            0:41:39  0:08:23   144/M20-24     1210/M    0:39:55  0:08:02
 1517. Jody Musolino          North Tonawanda NY    0:41:39  0:08:23    37/F30-34      307/F    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1518. Brandon R. Andrews     Youngstown NY         0:41:39  0:08:23    51/M01-14     1211/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1519. James Kirkpatrick      Amherst NY            0:41:40  0:08:23    52/M01-14     1212/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1520. Mark Ricupito          Batavia NY            0:41:40  0:08:23   107/M30-34     1213/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1521. Kevin A. Cotter        Hanover NH            0:41:40  0:08:23   130/M40-44     1214/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 1522. Elizabeth Sampson      New York NY           0:41:40  0:08:23    58/F25-29      308/F    0:41:11  0:08:17
 1523. Joel Beato             Depew NY              0:41:40  0:08:23   242/M15-19     1215/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1524. Sean M. Lanighan       Williamsville NY      0:41:41  0:08:23   243/M15-19     1216/M    0:40:58  0:08:14
 1525. Sandra J. Conti        Kenmore NY            0:41:41  0:08:23    23/F45-49      309/F    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1526. Megan L. Taylor        Amherst NY            0:41:41  0:08:23    49/F20-24      310/F    0:38:03  0:07:39
 1527. Rachel Reichart        Marilla NY            0:41:41  0:08:23    58/F15-19      311/F    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1528. Phillip Michalowski, I Williamsville NY      0:41:41  0:08:23   244/M15-19     1217/M    0:39:42  0:07:59
 1529. Kevin Hulme            East Amherst NY       0:41:41  0:08:23   106/M35-39     1218/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1530. Isaac Young            Clarkston MI          0:41:42  0:08:23    53/M01-14     1219/M    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1531. Michael J. Poser       Brookfield WI         0:41:42  0:08:23   117/M25-29     1220/M    0:38:49  0:07:49
 1532. Jim Riester            North Tonawanda NY    0:41:42  0:08:23    63/M55-59     1221/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1533. Theresa E. Ernst       East Aurora NY        0:41:42  0:08:23    59/F25-29      312/F    0:38:20  0:07:43
 1534. Mike Smith             East Amherst NY       0:41:43  0:08:24   245/M15-19     1222/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 1535. Hannah Wadsworth       Williamsville NY      0:41:43  0:08:24    50/F20-24      313/F    0:40:03  0:08:03
 1536. Edward J. Murphy       Hamburg NY            0:41:43  0:08:24   112/M50-54     1223/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1537. Kevin M. Mietlicki     Lockport NY           0:41:43  0:08:24   131/M40-44     1224/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1538. Richard P. Mullaney    Lockport NY           0:41:43  0:08:24    64/M55-59     1225/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1539. Shelly J. Molisani     Orchard Park NY       0:41:44  0:08:24    38/F30-34      314/F    0:39:40  0:07:59
 1540. James C. Drenning      Boston NY             0:41:44  0:08:24    65/M55-59     1226/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1541. Michael J. O'Neil      Blasdell NY           0:41:45  0:08:24   115/M45-49     1227/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1542. Philip M. Sauvageau    Lewiston NY           0:41:45  0:08:24   132/M40-44     1228/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1543. Justin M. LaRosa       Hamburg NY            0:41:45  0:08:24    54/M01-14     1229/M    0:39:20  0:07:55
 1544. Carl T. Hriczak        Niagara Falls NY      0:41:45  0:08:24   118/M25-29     1230/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1545. Eric Newman            Williamsville NY      0:41:46  0:08:24   107/M35-39     1231/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1546. John Harris            Bangor ME             0:41:46  0:08:24   108/M35-39     1232/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1547. Ron Sipos              Buffalo NY            0:41:46  0:08:24   113/M50-54     1233/M    0:37:09  0:07:28
 1548. Christopher Bonghi     Clarence Center NY    0:41:46  0:08:24   109/M35-39     1234/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 1549. Edward J. Kennedy      Buffalo NY            0:41:47  0:08:24   116/M45-49     1235/M    0:38:54  0:07:50
 1550. Tim Renzoni            Buffalo NY            0:41:47  0:08:24   119/M25-29     1236/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1551. Alicia H. Young        Clarkston MI          0:41:47  0:08:24    59/F15-19      315/F    0:40:46  0:08:12
 1552. Amy D. Brown           South Nyack NY        0:41:47  0:08:24    60/F25-29      316/F    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1553. James A. Smigelski     Lockport NY           0:41:48  0:08:25    22/M60-64     1237/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1554. Tim Hacic              Derby NY              0:41:48  0:08:25   120/M25-29     1238/M    0:41:04  0:08:16
 1555. Matthew Soos           Williamsville NY      0:41:48  0:08:25    55/M01-14     1239/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1556. Nicole M. Nowicki      Cheektowaga NY        0:41:49  0:08:25    61/F25-29      317/F    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1557. Mike Radder            West Seneca NY        0:41:49  0:08:25   117/M45-49     1240/M    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1558. Lucy Nowakowski        Orchard Park NY       0:41:49  0:08:25    60/F15-19      318/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1559. Michael Mertz          Rochester NY          0:41:49  0:08:25   145/M20-24     1241/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1560. Darlene Nocker         Eden NY               0:41:50  0:08:25    39/F30-34      319/F    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1561. Maria Podebryi         North Tonawanda NY    0:41:50  0:08:25    40/F30-34      320/F    0:37:50  0:07:37
 1562. Jan Jezioro            Buffalo NY            0:41:50  0:08:25    66/M55-59     1242/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 1563. Ellen M. Plunkett      Hamburg NY            0:41:51  0:08:25    18/F01-14      321/F    0:39:35  0:07:58
 1564. Robert Young           Clarkston MI          0:41:51  0:08:25   118/M45-49     1243/M    0:40:49  0:08:13
 1565. Mary E. Magoffin       Buffalo NY            0:41:51  0:08:25    23/F40-44      322/F    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1566. Chris Kotowski         Williamsville NY      0:41:51  0:08:25   121/M25-29     1244/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1567. Brandi Pettit          Strykersville NY      0:41:51  0:08:25    61/F15-19      323/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1568. Kasey Jones            Holland NY            0:41:51  0:08:25    62/F15-19      324/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1569. Zachary T. Sangelo     Alden NY              0:41:51  0:08:25   246/M15-19     1245/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 1570. Jessica Klug           Corfu NY              0:41:52  0:08:25    63/F15-19      325/F    0:41:47  0:08:24
 1571. Shawn Kerr             Cheektowaga NY        0:41:52  0:08:25   122/M25-29     1246/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 1572. Jeffrey A. Cramer      Grand Island NY       0:41:52  0:08:25   133/M40-44     1247/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1573. Steven Tetter          Tonawanda NY          0:41:52  0:08:25   134/M40-44     1248/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1574. Mark Nowak             East Aurora NY        0:41:52  0:08:25   247/M15-19     1249/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1575. Emily Norton           Kenmore NY            0:41:52  0:08:25    64/F15-19      326/F    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1576. Devin Lulek            East Amherst NY       0:41:53  0:08:26    51/F20-24      327/F    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1577. Arthur J. Martorana    Buffalo NY            0:41:53  0:08:26   146/M20-24     1250/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1578. Jenna Ehde             Ortonville MI         0:41:53  0:08:26    65/F15-19      328/F    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1579. Stephen Czenszak       Twinsburg OH          0:41:54  0:08:26   110/M35-39     1251/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1580. Charles J. Constantino Depew NY              0:41:54  0:08:26   248/M15-19     1252/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1581. Michael D. Breier      Grand Island NY       0:41:54  0:08:26   114/M50-54     1253/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1582. Michael L. Tagliarino  West Seneca NY        0:41:54  0:08:26   147/M20-24     1254/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1583. Wayne Porterfield      Buffalo NY            0:41:54  0:08:26   111/M35-39     1255/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1584. Rebecca Lacivita       Buffalo NY            0:41:54  0:08:26    41/F30-34      329/F    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1585. Peter Selig            Brockport NY          0:41:55  0:08:26   115/M50-54     1256/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1586. Beth Ameno             Cheektowaga NY        0:41:55  0:08:26    52/F20-24      330/F    0:41:03  0:08:15
 1587. Matthew Lystad         Buffalo NY            0:41:55  0:08:26   148/M20-24     1257/M    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1588. Frank J. Cerny         East Aurora NY        0:41:55  0:08:26    23/M60-64     1258/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 1589. Peter M. Koch          Buffalo NY            0:41:55  0:08:26   149/M20-24     1259/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1590. Emily G. Altreuter     Bloomington IN        0:41:55  0:08:26    53/F20-24      331/F    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1591. Judy Lemmon            West Amherst NY       0:41:56  0:08:26    24/F45-49      332/F    0:38:59  0:07:51
 1592. Kirk Rydzynski         East Aurora NY        0:41:56  0:08:26   112/M35-39     1260/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1593. Geoffrey Goodwin       Clarence Center NY    0:41:56  0:08:26   119/M45-49     1261/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1594. Timothy P. Molitor     Richmond IL           0:41:57  0:08:26   135/M40-44     1262/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1595. Fran H. Emmerling      West Seneca NY        0:41:57  0:08:26    24/M60-64     1263/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1596. Minnie D. Wyse         Amherst NY            0:41:57  0:08:26    12/F50-54      333/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1597. Bill Covelli           Kenmore NY            0:41:58  0:08:27   120/M45-49     1264/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1598. Richard Etengoff       Kenmore NY            0:41:58  0:08:27    67/M55-59     1265/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1599. Maddie Nowakowski      Orchard Park NY       0:41:58  0:08:27    19/F01-14      334/F    0:41:29  0:08:21
 1600. Leslie Ahern           Getzville NY          0:41:58  0:08:27    66/F15-19      335/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1601. Herb Sturm             Stephens City VA      0:41:59  0:08:27    68/M55-59     1266/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 1602. Michael Magiera        Pittsford NY          0:41:59  0:08:27   136/M40-44     1267/M    0:39:52  0:08:01
 1603. Ronald W. Parylo       Buffalo NY            0:42:00  0:08:27   116/M50-54     1268/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 1604. Mary Clare Keenan      Buffalo NY            0:42:00  0:08:27    25/F45-49      336/F    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1605. Kimberly M. Librera    Buffalo NY            0:42:00  0:08:27    54/F20-24      337/F    0:40:56  0:08:14
 1606. Carol A. Flaherty      East Aurora NY        0:42:01  0:08:27    26/F45-49      338/F    0:41:39  0:08:23
 1607. Lauren Jacobs          Boston MA             0:42:01  0:08:27    62/F25-29      339/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1608. Kofi Fynn-Aikins       East Amherst NY       0:42:01  0:08:27   117/M50-54     1269/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1609. Steven D. Novak        Medina NY             0:42:01  0:08:27   121/M45-49     1270/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1610. Molly L. Kennedy       Tonawanda NY          0:42:02  0:08:27    42/F30-34      340/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1611. Michael Kaiser         Atlanta GA            0:42:02  0:08:27   123/M25-29     1271/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1612. Scott Prestridge       Laurel MD             0:42:02  0:08:27   113/M35-39     1272/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1613. Gordon Smith           East Amherst NY       0:42:02  0:08:27   118/M50-54     1273/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1614. James Kaiser           Orchard Park NY       0:42:02  0:08:27   119/M50-54     1274/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1615. Mark Erlandson         Mount Vernon IA       0:42:02  0:08:27   122/M45-49     1275/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1616. Adam Burzynski         East Amherst NY       0:42:02  0:08:27   150/M20-24     1276/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1617. David M. Perry         Amherst NY            0:42:02  0:08:27   114/M35-39     1277/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1618. Susan A. Stanko        Grand Island NY       0:42:03  0:08:28    27/F45-49      341/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 1619. Marcus Sikorski        Buffalo NY            0:42:03  0:08:28   123/M45-49     1278/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1620. David Sabato           Corfu NY              0:42:03  0:08:28    69/M55-59     1279/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 1621. Louis J. Petrucci      Buffalo NY            0:42:03  0:08:28   137/M40-44     1280/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1622. Stacy L. Oar           East Aurora NY        0:42:04  0:08:28    31/F35-39      342/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1623. Marie Walsh            Amherst NY            0:42:04  0:08:28    43/F30-34      343/F    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1624. Geoff Schutte          Buffalo NY            0:42:04  0:08:28   108/M30-34     1281/M    0:37:49  0:07:36
 1625. Michael Nieves         Williamsville NY      0:42:04  0:08:28   115/M35-39     1282/M    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1626. Ryan Myers             East Aurora NY        0:42:04  0:08:28   151/M20-24     1283/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1627. Chelsey K. Pollutro    East Aurora NY        0:42:05  0:08:28    67/F15-19      344/F    0:41:27  0:08:20
 1628. Jon Selig              Orchard Park NY       0:42:05  0:08:28   152/M20-24     1284/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1629. Al Palmatier           Dunkirk NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   124/M45-49     1285/M    0:41:23  0:08:20
 1630. Jeffrey S. Weber       Buffalo NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   138/M40-44     1286/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1631. David Escobales        Kenmore NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   124/M25-29     1287/M    0:39:44  0:08:00
 1632. Timothy Byrnes         Eden NY               0:42:06  0:08:28   153/M20-24     1288/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1633. Brad Kenny             Orchard Park NY       0:42:06  0:08:28   125/M25-29     1289/M    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1634. Steven Purcell         Fredonia NY           0:42:06  0:08:28   120/M50-54     1290/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1635. Thomas Thielman        Amherst NY            0:42:06  0:08:28   139/M40-44     1291/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 1636. John Kruse             Cheektowaga NY        0:42:06  0:08:28   154/M20-24     1292/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1637. Patrick Overdorf       Buffalo NY            0:42:06  0:08:28   126/M25-29     1293/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1638. Gerard W. Keppel       Amherst NY            0:42:07  0:08:28   121/M50-54     1294/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1639. Stephen G. Dewes       Clarence NY           0:42:07  0:08:28   249/M15-19     1295/M    0:36:18  0:07:18
 1640. Christopher N. Brown   Buffalo NY            0:42:08  0:08:29   140/M40-44     1296/M    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1641. Robyn Schweitzer       Kenmore NY            0:42:08  0:08:29    44/F30-34      345/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1642. Darryl H. Cadle        Brooklyn NY           0:42:08  0:08:29   127/M25-29     1297/M    0:39:12  0:07:53
 1643. Debra L. Walsh         Kenmore NY            0:42:08  0:08:29     5/F55-59      346/F    0:40:38  0:08:10
 1644. Philip A. Jarosz       Buffalo NY            0:42:08  0:08:29   109/M30-34     1298/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1645. Amy K. Burkett         Buffalo NY            0:42:09  0:08:29    45/F30-34      347/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1646. Theresa Collins        Kenmore NY            0:42:09  0:08:29    63/F25-29      348/F    0:39:43  0:07:59
 1647. Adam M. Gannon         West Seneca NY        0:42:09  0:08:29   250/M15-19     1299/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1648. Julie A. Diggins       Chicago IL            0:42:09  0:08:29    64/F25-29      349/F    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1649. James F. Twist         Kenmore NY            0:42:09  0:08:29   122/M50-54     1300/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1650. Phil Bergen            Virgil ON             0:42:10  0:08:29   125/M45-49     1301/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1651. Kathleen S. Reynolds   Williamsville NY      0:42:10  0:08:29    24/F40-44      350/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1652. Kevin Kraska           Buffalo NY            0:42:10  0:08:29   126/M45-49     1302/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1653. Madison Cole           Hamburg NY            0:42:10  0:08:29    68/F15-19      351/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1654. Kevin Miller           Buffalo NY            0:42:11  0:08:29   141/M40-44     1303/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1655. Peter Palmer           Collins NY            0:42:11  0:08:29    25/M60-64     1304/M    0:40:28  0:08:08
 1656. Mark E. Kluczynski     Rochester NY          0:42:11  0:08:29   116/M35-39     1305/M    0:39:53  0:08:01
 1657. Perry A. Ciambella     East Amherst NY       0:42:11  0:08:29   123/M50-54     1306/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1658. Paula Leszak           Blasdell NY           0:42:11  0:08:29    28/F45-49      352/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1659. Michael C. Mazzara     Tonawanda NY          0:42:12  0:08:29   117/M35-39     1307/M    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1660. Pamela P. Patterson    Ridgway PA            0:42:12  0:08:29    25/F40-44      353/F    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1661. Dan Meissner           Hamburg NY            0:42:12  0:08:29    56/M01-14     1308/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1662. Kenneth J. Pasciak     Poughkeepsie NY       0:42:12  0:08:29   142/M40-44     1309/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1663. Peter J. Schlau        Grand Island NY       0:42:12  0:08:29   127/M45-49     1310/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 1664. Brent E. Patterson     Ridgway PA            0:42:12  0:08:29   143/M40-44     1311/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1665. Michael J. Wright      Amherst NY            0:42:13  0:08:30   251/M15-19     1312/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1666. Susan M. Hoy           Williamsville NY      0:42:13  0:08:30    55/F20-24      354/F    0:40:18  0:08:06
 1667. Nicholas Hoffman       Getzville NY          0:42:13  0:08:30   128/M25-29     1313/M    0:38:19  0:07:42
 1668. Daniel M. Spiess       New York NY           0:42:13  0:08:30   144/M40-44     1314/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1669. Craig Berg             Buffalo NY            0:42:13  0:08:30   155/M20-24     1315/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1670. Jessica Sauer          Arlington NJ          0:42:13  0:08:30    46/F30-34      355/F    0:38:57  0:07:50
 1671. Christopher P. Mazella Depew NY              0:42:14  0:08:30   128/M45-49     1316/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1672. Ned Wolfe              Clarence Center NY    0:42:14  0:08:30   118/M35-39     1317/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1673. Carolyn DellaNeve      Hamburg NY            0:42:14  0:08:30    29/F45-49      356/F    0:42:14  0:08:30
 1674. Marvin Gross           Amherst NY            0:42:14  0:08:30    26/M60-64     1318/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1675. Katharine A. Bach      East Aurora NY        0:42:15  0:08:30    56/F20-24      357/F    0:40:58  0:08:14
 1676. Charles Impastato      Marilla NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   129/M45-49     1319/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 1677. Kristina H. Neff       New York NY           0:42:15  0:08:30    57/F20-24      358/F    0:39:41  0:07:59
 1678. Brian Bleil            Charlotte NC          0:42:15  0:08:30   110/M30-34     1320/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1679. Bruce Levine           Amherst NY            0:42:15  0:08:30   145/M40-44     1321/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1680. Ashley E. Fisgus       Clarence Center NY    0:42:16  0:08:30    47/F30-34      359/F    0:40:55  0:08:14
 1681. Lise Buyer             Portola Valley CA     0:42:16  0:08:30    30/F45-49      360/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1682. Donald Schoenl         Alpharetta GA         0:42:16  0:08:30   146/M40-44     1322/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1683. Emily Brady            Chestnut Hill MA      0:42:17  0:08:30    65/F25-29      361/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1684. Ronald P. Boss         Hamburg NY            0:42:17  0:08:30   124/M50-54     1323/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1685. Daniel Regan           Hamburg NY            0:42:17  0:08:30   147/M40-44     1324/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1686. Michael Balbick        New York NY           0:42:17  0:08:30   156/M20-24     1325/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1687. Jeffrey S. Perdziak    Clarence Center NY    0:42:17  0:08:30   119/M35-39     1326/M    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1688. Brendon Burke          Erie PA               0:42:17  0:08:30   129/M25-29     1327/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1689. Jay Goodwyn            Orchard Park NY       0:42:17  0:08:30   125/M50-54     1328/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 1690. Cory Davis             Lancaster NY          0:42:18  0:08:31   252/M15-19     1329/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1691. Mary K. Ingham         Niagara Falls NY      0:42:18  0:08:31    66/F25-29      362/F    0:41:34  0:08:22
 1692. Eric R. Brouillard     Buffalo NY            0:42:18  0:08:31   148/M40-44     1330/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 1693. Mike Kirkpatrick       Amherst NY            0:42:18  0:08:31   149/M40-44     1331/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1694. Mallory Zabel          Lockport NY           0:42:18  0:08:31    58/F20-24      363/F    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1695. Thomas Darling         West Seneca NY        0:42:19  0:08:31   120/M35-39     1332/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 1696. Arabelle Clark         Bemus Point NY        0:42:19  0:08:31    69/F15-19      364/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1697. Shawn Thompson         Amherst NY            0:42:19  0:08:31   150/M40-44     1333/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1698. James Holmes           Saratoga Springs NY   0:42:20  0:08:31   151/M40-44     1334/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1699. Tom Hurley             Clarence Center NY    0:42:20  0:08:31   152/M40-44     1335/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1700. Tiffany A. Wilson      Lake View NY          0:42:20  0:08:31    48/F30-34      365/F    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1701. Dan Symoniak           Amherst NY            0:42:20  0:08:31    27/M60-64     1336/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1702. Brian Pleban           Buffalo NY            0:42:21  0:08:31   130/M25-29     1337/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1703. Julia Hall             Toronto ON            0:42:21  0:08:31    31/F45-49      366/F    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1704. Colin C. Dabkowski     Buffalo NY            0:42:21  0:08:31   131/M25-29     1338/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 1705. Craig P. Scarupa       Lockport NY           0:42:22  0:08:31   130/M45-49     1339/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1706. John A. Orefice        Lockport NY           0:42:22  0:08:31   131/M45-49     1340/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1707. Brian P. Boisen        West Seneca NY        0:42:22  0:08:31    57/M01-14     1341/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1708. Karen E. Merrill       Depew NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    59/F20-24      367/F    0:38:34  0:07:46
 1709. Patrick G. Lucey       Williamsville NY      0:42:24  0:08:32   126/M50-54     1342/M    0:40:34  0:08:10
 1710. Brian M. Schaus        Buffalo NY            0:42:24  0:08:32   111/M30-34     1343/M    0:38:39  0:07:47
 1711. Megan Coers            Port COlborne ON      0:42:24  0:08:32    49/F30-34      368/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1712. Tyler R. Dunbar        Morrow OH             0:42:25  0:08:32   253/M15-19     1344/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 1713. Patrick J. Delaney     Depew NY              0:42:25  0:08:32    10/M65-69     1345/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1714. Michael G. Krywcum     Buffalo NY            0:42:25  0:08:32   254/M15-19     1346/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1715. Conor S. Coffey        Lancaster NY          0:42:25  0:08:32   255/M15-19     1347/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1716. Jason Simmons          Rochester NY          0:42:25  0:08:32   112/M30-34     1348/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1717. Kevin D. Kawalerski    Elma NY               0:42:25  0:08:32   256/M15-19     1349/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1718. Michael A. Bauer       East Aurora NY        0:42:25  0:08:32   157/M20-24     1350/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1719. Dvid G. Pouliot        Orchard Park NY       0:42:26  0:08:32   127/M50-54     1351/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 1720. Bryce K. Ferrell       East Amherst NY       0:42:26  0:08:32    58/M01-14     1352/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1721. Jennifer Temple        Amherst NY            0:42:26  0:08:32    50/F30-34      369/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1722. Philip Barr            Buffalo NY            0:42:26  0:08:32   132/M25-29     1353/M    0:39:03  0:07:51
 1723. Chris Hall             Amherst NY            0:42:26  0:08:32   121/M35-39     1354/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1724. Susie Kling-Colson     Ypsilanti MI          0:42:28  0:08:33    51/F30-34      370/F    0:39:51  0:08:01
 1725. Dan McKay              Delevan NY            0:42:28  0:08:33   257/M15-19     1355/M    0:39:59  0:08:03
 1726. Adam W. Lovallo        Buffalo NY            0:42:28  0:08:33   158/M20-24     1356/M    0:35:18  0:07:06
 1727. James C. Beatty        Grand Island NY       0:42:28  0:08:33   128/M50-54     1357/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1728. Dave C. Copeland       East Amherst NY       0:42:28  0:08:33   132/M45-49     1358/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1729. Phil Scaffidi          Buffalo NY            0:42:29  0:08:33   153/M40-44     1359/M    0:40:07  0:08:04
 1730. Lou R. Licata          Hamburg NY            0:42:29  0:08:33   129/M50-54     1360/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1731. Shannon L. Barr        Golden CO             0:42:29  0:08:33    67/F25-29      371/F    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1732. Greg Speller           Kingston NY           0:42:29  0:08:33   154/M40-44     1361/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1733. John DiLavra           Grand Island NY       0:42:30  0:08:33   155/M40-44     1362/M    0:41:24  0:08:20
 1734. Paul Rozewicz          Silver Creek NY       0:42:30  0:08:33   133/M45-49     1363/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 1735. Denis R. Hurley, Jr    Delmar NY             0:42:30  0:08:33   134/M45-49     1364/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1736. Michael Budniewski     Buffalo NY            0:42:30  0:08:33   159/M20-24     1365/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 1737. Debra L. Bendlin       Lockport NY           0:42:30  0:08:33    32/F45-49      372/F    0:42:01  0:08:27
 1738. Jennifer Rech          Rochester NY          0:42:30  0:08:33    52/F30-34      373/F    0:40:51  0:08:13
 1739. Alexandra Galbo        Williamsville NY      0:42:30  0:08:33    60/F20-24      374/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 1740. Shauna L. Parzymieso   West Seneca NY        0:42:31  0:08:33    61/F20-24      375/F    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1741. Helen E. Botti         Kenmore NY            0:42:31  0:08:33     1/F70-74      376/F    0:42:28  0:08:33
 1742. Dennis M. Wright       Buffalo NY            0:42:31  0:08:33   133/M25-29     1366/M    0:38:28  0:07:44
 1743. Nicholas Salamone      West Seneca NY        0:42:31  0:08:33   258/M15-19     1367/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 1744. Matt Higgins           Amherst NY            0:42:31  0:08:33   113/M30-34     1368/M    0:39:32  0:07:57
 1745. Meagan Kelly           Amherst NY            0:42:31  0:08:33    62/F20-24      377/F    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1746. Jaime Dimitri          West Amherst NY       0:42:32  0:08:33    53/F30-34      378/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1747. Christina Knab         Syracuse NY           0:42:32  0:08:33    63/F20-24      379/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1748. James Henry            Lake View NY          0:42:32  0:08:33   122/M35-39     1369/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1749. Charles Hahn           East Amherst NY       0:42:32  0:08:33   130/M50-54     1370/M    0:41:14  0:08:18
 1750. Peter C. Frey          Pittsburgh PA         0:42:32  0:08:33   134/M25-29     1371/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1751. Krysta S. Doerfler     New Milford CT        0:42:32  0:08:33    68/F25-29      380/F    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1752. Jeremy Besch           Tonawanda NY          0:42:32  0:08:33   114/M30-34     1372/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1753. Jerry N. Hulett        Kenmore NY            0:42:32  0:08:33   131/M50-54     1373/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1754. Maura Artman           Alexandria VA         0:42:33  0:08:34    32/F35-39      381/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1755. Martin Schultz         Angola NY             0:42:33  0:08:34   123/M35-39     1374/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1756. Thomas E. Zacher       Williamsville NY      0:42:34  0:08:34   124/M35-39     1375/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 1757. James C. Dunbar        Morrow OH             0:42:34  0:08:34   156/M40-44     1376/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1758. Mark Modzelewski       West Seneca NY        0:42:34  0:08:34   157/M40-44     1377/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1759. Jamie Ross             Brunswick ME          0:42:34  0:08:34    59/M01-14     1378/M    0:38:46  0:07:48
 1760. Bruce H. Cramer        Grand Island NY       0:42:35  0:08:34    28/M60-64     1379/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 1761. Domenic V. Cortese     Clarence NY           0:42:35  0:08:34   132/M50-54     1380/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 1762. Thomas R. Hanna        Niagara Falls NY      0:42:35  0:08:34   135/M45-49     1381/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1763. Nick S. Cortese        Clarence NY           0:42:35  0:08:34   160/M20-24     1382/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 1764. Timothy Zelasko        Cheektowaga NY        0:42:35  0:08:34   136/M45-49     1383/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1765. Spenser Urban          Glen Mills PA         0:42:35  0:08:34    60/M01-14     1384/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 1766. Jef Connor             Lockport NY           0:42:35  0:08:34    70/M55-59     1385/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1767. Tom Treadwell          Elma NY               0:42:35  0:08:34   158/M40-44     1386/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 1768. Rachael E. Walter      Lancaster NY          0:42:35  0:08:34    26/F40-44      382/F    0:41:07  0:08:16
 1769. Mark K. Stillman       Buffalo NY            0:42:35  0:08:34   133/M50-54     1387/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1770. Danielle M. Pierce     West Henrietta NY     0:42:37  0:08:34    69/F25-29      383/F    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1771. Kelly Dearing          Buffalo NY            0:42:37  0:08:34    70/F25-29      384/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1772. Peter Benner           Ridgeway ON           0:42:37  0:08:34   134/M50-54     1388/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1773. Tracy R. Sigrist       Clarence Center NY    0:42:37  0:08:34   135/M50-54     1389/M    0:41:16  0:08:18
 1774. Deanna C. Zoerb        East Aurora NY        0:42:37  0:08:34    71/F25-29      385/F    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1775. Patrick Carter         North Java NY         0:42:37  0:08:34   259/M15-19     1390/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 1776. Rachel M. McArdle      Niagara Falls NY      0:42:37  0:08:34    54/F30-34      386/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1777. Mary Reiser            Annapolis MD          0:42:37  0:08:34    20/F01-14      387/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1778. Caroline Reiser        Annapolis MD          0:42:37  0:08:34    21/F01-14      388/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1779. Jeffrey M. Sanderson   Youngstown NY         0:42:37  0:08:34   137/M45-49     1391/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 1780. Doug Sweet             South Wales NY        0:42:38  0:08:35   135/M25-29     1392/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1781. Andrew J. Pignatora    Belmont MA            0:42:38  0:08:35   125/M35-39     1393/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1782. Scott E. MacDonald     Tonawanda NY          0:42:38  0:08:35   126/M35-39     1394/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 1783. Griffin Green          Grand Island NY       0:42:38  0:08:35   260/M15-19     1395/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1784. Lynda Cameron          Buffalo NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    27/F40-44      389/F    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1785. Jennifer Gurske        Buffalo NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    55/F30-34      390/F    0:40:02  0:08:03
 1786. Marissa L. Dressel     Buffalo NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    70/F15-19      391/F    0:40:10  0:08:05
 1787. Nicholas J. Aquino     Lancaster NY          0:42:39  0:08:35   136/M50-54     1396/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 1788. Jason Smith            Amherst NY            0:42:39  0:08:35   136/M25-29     1397/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1789. Robert Gonzalez        Amherst NY            0:42:39  0:08:35   127/M35-39     1398/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 1790. Richard J. Sambuchi    West Seneca NY        0:42:40  0:08:35    71/M55-59     1399/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1791. Gene Overdorf          Buffalo NY            0:42:40  0:08:35    72/M55-59     1400/M    0:40:15  0:08:06
 1792. Emily L. Ryan          Amherst NY            0:42:40  0:08:35    64/F20-24      392/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1793. Phillip Baweja         West Point NY         0:42:40  0:08:35   161/M20-24     1401/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1794. Rainbow M. Block       West Seneca NY        0:42:41  0:08:35    65/F20-24      393/F    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1795. Jack Jagodzinski       Geneseo NY            0:42:41  0:08:35   261/M15-19     1402/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 1796. Alexander Polino       East Amherst NY       0:42:41  0:08:35   262/M15-19     1403/M    0:36:52  0:07:25
 1797. William Kelly, Jr.     Williamsville NY      0:42:41  0:08:35   263/M15-19     1404/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 1798. Mark E. Coughlin       Kenmore NY            0:42:41  0:08:35   138/M45-49     1405/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1799. John Huber             Buffalo NY            0:42:41  0:08:35   159/M40-44     1406/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1800. James W. Riley         Fairport NY           0:42:42  0:08:35   137/M50-54     1407/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 1801. Timothy McNamee        Winter Haven FL       0:42:42  0:08:35   162/M20-24     1408/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 1802. Matthew F. Helm        Getzville NY          0:42:42  0:08:35   264/M15-19     1409/M    0:40:11  0:08:05
 1803. Katherine Wojciechowsk West Henrietta NY     0:42:43  0:08:36    56/F30-34      394/F    0:40:29  0:08:09
 1804. Shawn J. Wagner        Tonawanda NY          0:42:43  0:08:36   115/M30-34     1410/M    0:39:37  0:07:58
 1805. Laura Osinski          North Collins NY      0:42:43  0:08:36    72/F25-29      395/F    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1806. Stephen Ciocca, Jr.    Amherst NY            0:42:43  0:08:36    61/M01-14     1411/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 1807. Erik T. Gnann          Williamsville NY      0:42:43  0:08:36   163/M20-24     1412/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 1808. Stephen Campana        Kenmore NY            0:42:44  0:08:36   265/M15-19     1413/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 1809. Nikolai A. Lederer     Silver Spring MD      0:42:44  0:08:36   266/M15-19     1414/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
 1810. Terri A. Swaydis       Blasdell NY           0:42:44  0:08:36    33/F45-49      396/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1811. Lenny Calabrese        Williamsville NY      0:42:44  0:08:36    73/M55-59     1415/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1812. Johnny Evankovich      East Amherst NY       0:42:44  0:08:36   164/M20-24     1416/M    0:37:22  0:07:31
 1813. Jeff Long              Alden NY              0:42:45  0:08:36   116/M30-34     1417/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 1814. Christopher Sly        Arcade NY             0:42:45  0:08:36   117/M30-34     1418/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1815. Susan Cooley           Rutland VT            0:42:45  0:08:36    57/F30-34      397/F    0:42:21  0:08:31
 1816. Robert Erhardt         Carrboro NC           0:42:45  0:08:36   137/M25-29     1419/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 1817. Cindy R. Bartkowiak    Lockport NY           0:42:45  0:08:36    28/F40-44      398/F    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1818. Kelly J. Sprague       Buffalo NY            0:42:46  0:08:36   267/M15-19     1420/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 1819. Andrew McCarthy        Buffalo NY            0:42:46  0:08:36   160/M40-44     1421/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1820. Kevin Blake            Orchard Park NY       0:42:46  0:08:36   128/M35-39     1422/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1821. Philip Smith           East Amherst NY       0:42:46  0:08:36   165/M20-24     1423/M    0:41:33  0:08:22
 1822. Sean Mendez            Lackawanna NY         0:42:46  0:08:36   268/M15-19     1424/M    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1823. Kevin Powers           Washington DC         0:42:46  0:08:36   118/M30-34     1425/M    0:39:17  0:07:54
 1824. Michael A. Maciag      Lancaster NY          0:42:46  0:08:36   129/M35-39     1426/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 1825. Lou J. Pagotto         Burlington ON         0:42:46  0:08:36   138/M50-54     1427/M    0:39:25  0:07:56
 1826. Lara D. Wojcik         Kenmore NY            0:42:47  0:08:36    66/F20-24      399/F    0:39:29  0:07:57
 1827. Hank Reiser            Annapolis MD          0:42:47  0:08:36   139/M45-49     1428/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 1828. Hugh D. Chamberlain    Ellicottville NY      0:42:47  0:08:36   140/M45-49     1429/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1829. Benjamin Siracusa-Hill New Haven CT          0:42:47  0:08:36   138/M25-29     1430/M    0:37:58  0:07:38
 1830. Matthew Roll           Tonawanda NY          0:42:48  0:08:37   139/M25-29     1431/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 1831. Joshua Hong            East Amherst NY       0:42:48  0:08:37   166/M20-24     1432/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1832. Laurie M. Joyce        Amherst NY            0:42:48  0:08:37    34/F45-49      400/F    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1833. Alex Tomasik           Orchard Park NY       0:42:48  0:08:37   269/M15-19     1433/M    0:40:39  0:08:11
 1834. Michelle Murphy        Orchard Park NY       0:42:48  0:08:37    71/F15-19      401/F    0:39:27  0:07:56
 1835. Jim Deuschle           Orchard Park NY       0:42:49  0:08:37   141/M45-49     1434/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 1836. Andrew Greiner         Eden NY               0:42:49  0:08:37   270/M15-19     1435/M    0:41:15  0:08:18
 1837. Rebecca S. Dearlove    Orchard Park NY       0:42:49  0:08:37    72/F15-19      402/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 1838. Paul G. Ardounis       Lockport NY           0:42:49  0:08:37   161/M40-44     1436/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 1839. Mark Musolino          North Tonawanda NY    0:42:49  0:08:37   130/M35-39     1437/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 1840. Joseph F. Atkinson     Amherst NY            0:42:49  0:08:37    74/M55-59     1438/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1841. Victoria L. Jacumski   Clarence Center NY    0:42:50  0:08:37    73/F15-19      403/F    0:40:20  0:08:07
 1842. Michael Colby          Brooklyn NY           0:42:50  0:08:37   167/M20-24     1439/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1843. William Moore          Getzville NY          0:42:52  0:08:37   142/M45-49     1440/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 1844. Barbara Zamerski       Grand Island NY       0:42:52  0:08:37    13/F50-54      404/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 1845. Nicholas J. Zelasko    Cheektowaga NY        0:42:52  0:08:37   143/M45-49     1441/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 1846. Joseph J. Kawalerowski Buffalo NY            0:42:53  0:08:38   162/M40-44     1442/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1847. Amy Persons            Clarence Center NY    0:42:53  0:08:38    33/F35-39      405/F    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1848. Candice McBride        Harrington Park NJ    0:42:53  0:08:38    67/F20-24      406/F    0:39:54  0:08:02
 1849. Lee Golebiewski        Buffalo NY            0:42:53  0:08:38   139/M50-54     1443/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 1850. Blair Pembleton        Williamsville NY      0:42:54  0:08:38    74/F15-19      407/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 1851. Joseph Minnuto         Lancaster NY          0:42:54  0:08:38   119/M30-34     1444/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 1852. Brian Coffey           Lancaster NY          0:42:54  0:08:38   144/M45-49     1445/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 1853. Jacob A. Formella      Mumford NY            0:42:54  0:08:38   271/M15-19     1446/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 1854. Jeffery R. Kruszka     Orchard Park NY       0:42:54  0:08:38   168/M20-24     1447/M    0:41:10  0:08:17
 1855. Mark W. Gunther        East Aurora NY        0:42:54  0:08:38   140/M50-54     1448/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 1856. Kristin M. Candia      Newburgh NY           0:42:54  0:08:38    58/F30-34      408/F    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1857. Robert M. Wright       Kenmore NY            0:42:55  0:08:38   163/M40-44     1449/M    0:40:23  0:08:07
 1858. Aaron J. Taylor        Kenmore NY            0:42:55  0:08:38   272/M15-19     1450/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1859. James T. Gorman        Lockport NY           0:42:56  0:08:38   164/M40-44     1451/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 1860. John C. Gehrke         Angola NY             0:42:56  0:08:38   140/M25-29     1452/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1861. Denise M. Laraiso      Elma NY               0:42:57  0:08:38    29/F40-44      409/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1862. Kimberly B. Mahoney    Buffalo NY            0:42:57  0:08:38    59/F30-34      410/F    0:40:26  0:08:08
 1863. Ashley Churder         North Tonawanda NY    0:42:57  0:08:38    73/F25-29      411/F    0:42:35  0:08:34
 1864. Travis W. Klossner     Fredonia NY           0:42:57  0:08:38   273/M15-19     1453/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1865. Jordan Churder         North Tonawanda NY    0:42:57  0:08:38   141/M25-29     1454/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 1866. Thomas P. Grogan       Orchard Park NY       0:42:57  0:08:38   141/M50-54     1455/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 1867. Kevin Gibbons          Buffalo NY            0:42:57  0:08:38   145/M45-49     1456/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 1868. Sara Heron             Amherst NY            0:42:58  0:08:39    75/F15-19      412/F    0:42:31  0:08:33
 1869. Max Patterson          Orchard Park NY       0:42:58  0:08:39    62/M01-14     1457/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1870. Samuel Q. Sawyer       Buffalo NY            0:42:58  0:08:39    63/M01-14     1458/M    0:39:39  0:07:59
 1871. Leslie Cohoon          Williamsville NY      0:42:58  0:08:39    76/F15-19      413/F    0:41:20  0:08:19
 1872. Michael J. Eberhard    Henderson TX          0:42:59  0:08:39   165/M40-44     1459/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 1873. Susan Karstetter       Buffalo NY            0:42:59  0:08:39    34/F35-39      414/F    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1874. Ken J. Morton          Buffalo NY            0:42:59  0:08:39    75/M55-59     1460/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1875. Blake Herdlein         Stewartsville NJ      0:42:59  0:08:39    64/M01-14     1461/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1876. Jack Myers             Lackawanna NY         0:43:00  0:08:39   146/M45-49     1462/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1877. Matthew Herdlein       Stewartsville NJ      0:43:00  0:08:39   166/M40-44     1463/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1878. Michael Wilson         Lancaster NY          0:43:00  0:08:39   142/M25-29     1464/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 1879. M. Dubber              Buffalo NY            0:43:00  0:08:39   167/M40-44     1465/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 1880. David J. Donnelly      Plainsboro NJ         0:43:01  0:08:39   120/M30-34     1466/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 1881. Danny Bax              Lewiston NY           0:43:01  0:08:39   274/M15-19     1467/M    0:40:06  0:08:04
 1882. Ezechiel Travis        Amherst NY            0:43:01  0:08:39   169/M20-24     1468/M    0:40:53  0:08:13
 1883. Matthew A. Shirley     Grapevine TX          0:43:02  0:08:39   131/M35-39     1469/M    0:38:35  0:07:46
 1884. Andrew J. Campana      Kenmore NY            0:43:02  0:08:39   170/M20-24     1470/M    0:41:13  0:08:17
 1885. Margaret A. Kinney     Clarence Center NY    0:43:02  0:08:39    30/F40-44      415/F    0:42:39  0:08:35
 1886. Gregory M. Dearlove    Orchard Park NY       0:43:03  0:08:40   142/M50-54     1471/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 1887. Maria DeSanto          Buffalo NY            0:43:03  0:08:40    77/F15-19      416/F    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1888. Bill Kraft             Irving NY             0:43:04  0:08:40    76/M55-59     1472/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 1889. Kristen Degnan         Buffalo NY            0:43:04  0:08:40    60/F30-34      417/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1890. Thomas P. Grolemund    Buffalo NY            0:43:04  0:08:40   132/M35-39     1473/M    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1891. Jim McGrath            West Seneca NY        0:43:04  0:08:40   171/M20-24     1474/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 1892. Paul Ingham            Getzville NY          0:43:05  0:08:40   168/M40-44     1475/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 1893. Tim Oshei              Hamburg NY            0:43:05  0:08:40   121/M30-34     1476/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 1894. Garret C. Bentham      Dunkirk NY            0:43:05  0:08:40   143/M25-29     1477/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1895. Carl Pegels            Williamsville NY      0:43:05  0:08:40     1/M75-79     1478/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 1896. Bo Gyung Kim           Buffalo NY            0:43:06  0:08:40    61/F30-34      418/F    0:40:54  0:08:14
 1897. Andrew S. Hutchins     Colden NY             0:43:06  0:08:40   275/M15-19     1479/M    0:35:37  0:07:10
 1898. Nicholas DiPirro       Orchard Park NY       0:43:06  0:08:40   172/M20-24     1480/M    0:37:45  0:07:36
 1899. Laurie E. Schultz      Angola NY             0:43:06  0:08:40    62/F30-34      419/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 1900. Mike P. Klauk          Kenmore NY            0:43:06  0:08:40   173/M20-24     1481/M    0:36:40  0:07:23
 1901. Hillary Crehan         Washington DC         0:43:06  0:08:40    74/F25-29      420/F    0:41:54  0:08:26
 1902. Hugh E. Casey          East Amherst NY       0:43:06  0:08:40   143/M50-54     1482/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 1903. Thomas Keefe, Jr       Buffalo NY            0:43:07  0:08:40   144/M25-29     1483/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 1904. Richard Swank          Eden NY               0:43:07  0:08:40    11/M65-69     1484/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1905. Michael Gallagher      Grand Island NY       0:43:07  0:08:40   147/M45-49     1485/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1906. Douglas Swank          Eden NY               0:43:07  0:08:40   169/M40-44     1486/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 1907. Emily Schultz          Clarence NY           0:43:07  0:08:40    75/F25-29      421/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 1908. Joshua Sanders         Buffalo NY            0:43:08  0:08:41   145/M25-29     1487/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1909. Courtenay C. Watt      Grand Island NY       0:43:08  0:08:41   170/M40-44     1488/M    0:41:22  0:08:19
 1910. Evan Keirran           Depew NY              0:43:08  0:08:41   174/M20-24     1489/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 1911. Jeffrey M. Rogan       Grand Island NY       0:43:09  0:08:41   175/M20-24     1490/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 1912. Anna J. Metcalf        Albion NY             0:43:09  0:08:41    78/F15-19      422/F    0:42:50  0:08:37
 1913. Catherine N. Benson    Elma NY               0:43:09  0:08:41    79/F15-19      423/F    0:42:35  0:08:34
 1914. Joseph Neidlinger      Burt NY               0:43:09  0:08:41   276/M15-19     1491/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 1915. Stephen S. Fitzmaurice Amherst NY            0:43:09  0:08:41   277/M15-19     1492/M    0:39:15  0:07:54
 1916. Jill E. Neidlinger     Burt NY               0:43:09  0:08:41    68/F20-24      424/F    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1917. Maureen M. Knutsen     Naknek AK             0:43:10  0:08:41     6/F55-59      425/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 1918. Kathryn Bellamy        Batavia NY            0:43:10  0:08:41    76/F25-29      426/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 1919. Nathan Bracci-Kurtz    Depew NY              0:43:11  0:08:41    65/M01-14     1493/M    0:37:42  0:07:35
 1920. Conor Peterson         Williston VT          0:43:11  0:08:41   278/M15-19     1494/M    0:36:46  0:07:24
 1921. Lucas Germano          Tonawanda NY          0:43:12  0:08:41   279/M15-19     1495/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 1922. Gretchen Herb          Lewiston NY           0:43:12  0:08:41    80/F15-19      427/F    0:39:06  0:07:52
 1923. Rick Boisen            West Seneca NY        0:43:12  0:08:41   171/M40-44     1496/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 1924. Fred Pieri             Williamsville NY      0:43:13  0:08:42   172/M40-44     1497/M    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1925. Jordan Brittin         East Aurora NY        0:43:13  0:08:42   280/M15-19     1498/M    0:37:01  0:07:27
 1926. Mark Wright, Jr.       Buffalo NY            0:43:13  0:08:42   122/M30-34     1499/M    0:38:05  0:07:40
 1927. Jackie M. Emerson      Cheektowaga NY        0:43:13  0:08:42    69/F20-24      428/F    0:42:13  0:08:30
 1928. Gary J. Brownell       Williamsville NY      0:43:13  0:08:42   144/M50-54     1500/M    0:41:02  0:08:15
 1929. Karrie A. Gurbacki     East Amherst NY       0:43:13  0:08:42    81/F15-19      429/F    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1930. David M. Gurbacki      East Amherst NY       0:43:13  0:08:42   176/M20-24     1501/M    0:41:09  0:08:17
 1931. McQuade T. Milligan    Williamsville NY      0:43:14  0:08:42    66/M01-14     1502/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 1932. Jeanne Ernst           Amherst NY            0:43:14  0:08:42    31/F40-44      430/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 1933. Michael P. Bailey      Buffalo NY            0:43:14  0:08:42   148/M45-49     1503/M    0:40:36  0:08:10
 1934. Kimberly A. Dziulko    East Aurora NY        0:43:14  0:08:42    82/F15-19      431/F    0:40:19  0:08:07
 1935. Dave L. Wischerath     Holmdel NJ            0:43:14  0:08:42   149/M45-49     1504/M    0:40:21  0:08:07
 1936. Jackie Pienkowski      Buffalo NY            0:43:15  0:08:42    83/F15-19      432/F    0:41:59  0:08:27
 1937. Bryan Gillard          Lakeview NY           0:43:15  0:08:42   146/M25-29     1505/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 1938. Amanda Reap            White Post VA         0:43:15  0:08:42    84/F15-19      433/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 1939. Carlene Sluberski      Fredonia NY           0:43:15  0:08:42    85/F15-19      434/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1940. Alissa Conti           Fredonia NY           0:43:16  0:08:42    86/F15-19      435/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1941. Jerry Malczewski       Lancaster NY          0:43:16  0:08:42    29/M60-64     1506/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 1942. Ningxin Chen           Springville NY        0:43:16  0:08:42    30/M60-64     1507/M    0:42:52  0:08:37
 1943. Kelly E. Beatty        Grand Island NY       0:43:16  0:08:42    70/F20-24      436/F    0:42:36  0:08:34
 1944. Vinne DiNatale         East Amherst NY       0:43:16  0:08:42    67/M01-14     1508/M    0:37:48  0:07:36
 1945. Tara E. O'Connor       East Aurora NY        0:43:16  0:08:42    87/F15-19      437/F    0:40:43  0:08:11
 1946. Alice Coughlin         Hamburg NY            0:43:16  0:08:42    88/F15-19      438/F    0:40:40  0:08:11
 1947. Bradford A. Namaste    Grand Island NY       0:43:16  0:08:42   177/M20-24     1509/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 1948. Adam Lavelle           Eden NY               0:43:16  0:08:42   178/M20-24     1510/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 1949. Byron McCauley         Buffalo NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   150/M45-49     1511/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 1950. Chris M. Aikin         Sanborn NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   151/M45-49     1512/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 1951. Megan Cavanagh         Williamsville NY      0:43:17  0:08:42    71/F20-24      439/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 1952. Dale Brown             Holland NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   173/M40-44     1513/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 1953. David Szabad           Niagara Falls NY      0:43:17  0:08:42   152/M45-49     1514/M    0:39:24  0:07:56
 1954. Matthew Row            Wales Center NY       0:43:18  0:08:43   133/M35-39     1515/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 1955. Steve Fox              Grand Island NY       0:43:18  0:08:43   179/M20-24     1516/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 1956. Mark A. Roman          Addison NY            0:43:18  0:08:43   153/M45-49     1517/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 1957. Valerie Ulm            Wyoming NY            0:43:18  0:08:43    89/F15-19      440/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 1958. Lisa Jonmarie          Arlington VA          0:43:18  0:08:43    77/F25-29      441/F    0:42:14  0:08:30
 1959. Christopher P. Wietig  Amherst NY            0:43:19  0:08:43   147/M25-29     1518/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 1960. John Gillespie         Williamsville NY      0:43:19  0:08:43    31/M60-64     1519/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 1961. Scott Allen            White Plains NY       0:43:19  0:08:43   174/M40-44     1520/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 1962. Caitlin A. Alongi      Buffalo NY            0:43:20  0:08:43    90/F15-19      442/F    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1963. Joe Pitzonka           West Seneca NY        0:43:20  0:08:43   123/M30-34     1521/M    0:37:57  0:07:38
 1964. Colleen Robertson      Buffalo NY            0:43:20  0:08:43    32/F40-44      443/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 1965. Patrick Mannion        Washington DC         0:43:20  0:08:43   148/M25-29     1522/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1966. Brian Langenfeld       Westford MA           0:43:20  0:08:43   134/M35-39     1523/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 1967. Heather A. Viscuso     Buffalo NY            0:43:21  0:08:43    91/F15-19      444/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 1968. Robert J. Hochrieter,  Amherst NY            0:43:21  0:08:43   154/M45-49     1524/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 1969. Josh Slowinski         Williamsville NY      0:43:21  0:08:43    68/M01-14     1525/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 1970. Chris Martineck        Grand Island NY       0:43:21  0:08:43   135/M35-39     1526/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 1971. Jim Slowinski          Williamsville NY      0:43:21  0:08:43   136/M35-39     1527/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 1972. Stefan J. Buczak       Hamburg NY            0:43:22  0:08:43   175/M40-44     1528/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 1973. William L. Neidlinger  Burt NY               0:43:22  0:08:43    77/M55-59     1529/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1974. Mark Crehan            Williamsville NY      0:43:22  0:08:43    78/M55-59     1530/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 1975. Thomas G. Stahl        Hamburg NY            0:43:22  0:08:43   155/M45-49     1531/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 1976. Lauren Zurenda         Chicago IL            0:43:23  0:08:44    78/F25-29      445/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 1977. Jared McIntrye         Buffalo NY            0:43:23  0:08:44   137/M35-39     1532/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 1978. Anna M. McDonagh       Derby NY              0:43:23  0:08:44    33/F40-44      446/F    0:42:01  0:08:27
 1979. Bonnie J. McNeil       Grimsby ON            0:43:23  0:08:44    14/F50-54      447/F    0:42:57  0:08:38
 1980. David Egan             East Aurora NY        0:43:24  0:08:44    69/M01-14     1533/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 1981. Patricia Farrell       New York NY           0:43:24  0:08:44    35/F45-49      448/F    0:43:08  0:08:41
 1982. Mark L. Francis        Grand Island NY       0:43:24  0:08:44    79/M55-59     1534/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 1983. Jim Egan               East Aurora NY        0:43:24  0:08:44   176/M40-44     1535/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 1984. Bill Gurney            Buffalo NY            0:43:24  0:08:44   156/M45-49     1536/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 1985. Joan Lagerwerf         Grimsby ON            0:43:24  0:08:44    34/F40-44      449/F    0:42:58  0:08:39
 1986. Bruce C. Evert         Buffalo NY            0:43:24  0:08:44    80/M55-59     1537/M    0:40:14  0:08:06
 1987. Christopher Putrino    Buffalo NY            0:43:24  0:08:44   138/M35-39     1538/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 1988. Michael R. James       Williamsville NY      0:43:24  0:08:44   124/M30-34     1539/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 1989. Bradley Salzman        Hamburg NY            0:43:24  0:08:44   139/M35-39     1540/M    0:39:07  0:07:52
 1990. James Norton           East Aurora NY        0:43:25  0:08:44   145/M50-54     1541/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 1991. Claire M. Wietig       Amherst NY            0:43:25  0:08:44    92/F15-19      450/F    0:42:24  0:08:32
 1992. Brittany B. Robinson   West Falls NY         0:43:25  0:08:44    72/F20-24      451/F    0:40:35  0:08:10
 1993. Jeffrey A. Dunbar      East Aurora NY        0:43:25  0:08:44   157/M45-49     1542/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 1994. Mary E. Platek         Hamburg NY            0:43:26  0:08:44    36/F45-49      452/F    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1995. Bill Donnelly          Buffalo NY            0:43:26  0:08:44    32/M60-64     1543/M    0:42:07  0:08:28
 1996. Michael P. Callan      Spencerport NY        0:43:26  0:08:44   177/M40-44     1544/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1997. Michael Platek         Hamburg NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   180/M20-24     1545/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 1998. Greg T. Sharpe         Batavia NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   178/M40-44     1546/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 1999. Chuck Wood             Hamburg NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   181/M20-24     1547/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2000. Mark Mucci             Amherst NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   179/M40-44     1548/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 2001. Jennifer Vaccaro       Buffalo NY            0:43:26  0:08:44    73/F20-24      453/F    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2002. James Ferrio           North Tonawanda NY    0:43:27  0:08:44   182/M20-24     1549/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2003. Thomas R. Rycroft      Gainesville NY        0:43:27  0:08:44   140/M35-39     1550/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2004. Michael Ferrio         North Tonawanda NY    0:43:27  0:08:44   146/M50-54     1551/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2005. Erik G. Barrios        New York NY           0:43:27  0:08:44   125/M30-34     1552/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 2006. Marijke Van Leeuwen    Amherst NY            0:43:27  0:08:44    93/F15-19      454/F    0:39:11  0:07:53
 2007. Luke Friedman          Buffalo NY            0:43:28  0:08:45    70/M01-14     1553/M    0:39:16  0:07:54
 2008. Philip J. Miller       Williamsville NY      0:43:28  0:08:45   281/M15-19     1554/M    0:40:12  0:08:05
 2009. Jason Wiese            Buffalo NY            0:43:28  0:08:45   183/M20-24     1555/M    0:37:53  0:07:37
 2010. Michael Cornacchio     Buffalo NY            0:43:28  0:08:45    71/M01-14     1556/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2011. Michael Wiese          Brandon FL            0:43:29  0:08:45   184/M20-24     1557/M    0:37:54  0:07:37
 2012. Tom Hartnett           Canton OH             0:43:29  0:08:45   180/M40-44     1558/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2013. Jennifer Cornacchio    Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45    35/F40-44      455/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2014. Mary Baumgart          Buffalo NY            0:43:29  0:08:45    79/F25-29      456/F    0:40:17  0:08:06
 2015. Jonathan A. Mugel      Hamburg NY            0:43:30  0:08:45   147/M50-54     1559/M    0:38:50  0:07:49
 2016. Michael H. Roberts     West Seneca NY        0:43:30  0:08:45   141/M35-39     1560/M    0:41:52  0:08:25
 2017. Ellen J. Lee           Winston-Salem NC      0:43:30  0:08:45    36/F40-44      457/F    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2018. Jason D. Fitzpatrick   East Amherst NY       0:43:30  0:08:45   282/M15-19     1561/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 2019. Jennifer L. Thompson   Locport NY            0:43:30  0:08:45    63/F30-34      458/F    0:42:02  0:08:27
 2020. Matthew C. Mallow      Batavia NY            0:43:30  0:08:45   283/M15-19     1562/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 2021. Hannah E. Patterson    Clarence Center NY    0:43:31  0:08:45    22/F01-14      459/F    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2022. Stephen R. Lansom      Cheektowaga NY        0:43:31  0:08:45    33/M60-64     1563/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2023. Justin Crawford        Kenmore NY            0:43:31  0:08:45    72/M01-14     1564/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2024. Adam O. Rosinski       Fonthill ON           0:43:31  0:08:45    73/M01-14     1565/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2025. David Ettestad         Buffalo NY            0:43:32  0:08:45   148/M50-54     1566/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 2026. Patricia F. Memmo      Angola NY             0:43:33  0:08:46    15/F50-54      460/F    0:41:21  0:08:19
 2027. David C. Willett       Niagara On The La ON  0:43:34  0:08:46     2/M75-79     1567/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2028. Lauren M. Hartmayer    Buffalo NY            0:43:34  0:08:46    64/F30-34      461/F    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2029. Rex B. Webber          Holland NY            0:43:34  0:08:46   149/M50-54     1568/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2030. Eric Bennett           Getzville NY          0:43:35  0:08:46   158/M45-49     1569/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2031. John R. Walker         Lancaster NY          0:43:35  0:08:46   142/M35-39     1570/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2032. Nicole Lipp            Kenmore NY            0:43:35  0:08:46    80/F25-29      462/F    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2033. Danniel A. Sciolino    Buffalo NY            0:43:36  0:08:46   284/M15-19     1571/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 2034. Barbara Sauer          Depew NY              0:43:36  0:08:46     3/F60-64      463/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2035. Richard G. Meyers      Williamsville NY      0:43:36  0:08:46    81/M55-59     1572/M    0:41:25  0:08:20
 2036. Dennis J. Higgins      Buffalo NY            0:43:36  0:08:46   159/M45-49     1573/M    0:40:38  0:08:10
 2037. Zachary McArdle        Orchard Park NY       0:43:36  0:08:46   285/M15-19     1574/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2038. Danny L. Selby         Colden NY             0:43:36  0:08:46   286/M15-19     1575/M    0:40:41  0:08:11
 2039. Brad Hess              Amherst NY            0:43:37  0:08:46   185/M20-24     1576/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2040. Robert Gray            Glenmont NY           0:43:37  0:08:46   143/M35-39     1577/M    0:40:05  0:08:04
 2041. Timothy McAllister     Hamburg NY            0:43:37  0:08:46    82/M55-59     1578/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 2042. Jonathan Pierowicz     Orchard Park NY       0:43:37  0:08:46   186/M20-24     1579/M    0:39:22  0:07:55
 2043. Melody Beecher         Albion NY             0:43:37  0:08:46    37/F45-49      464/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2044. Walter W. Lyons        East Aurora NY        0:43:37  0:08:46    12/M65-69     1580/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2045. Timothy P. Weigel      Buffalo NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   126/M30-34     1581/M    0:39:36  0:07:58
 2046. Bob Shivinsky          Kenmore NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   144/M35-39     1582/M    0:41:07  0:08:16
 2047. Zac McGee              Williamsville NY      0:43:38  0:08:47   287/M15-19     1583/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 2048. Rachel H. Sampson      East Aurora NY        0:43:38  0:08:47    74/F20-24      465/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2049. Lisa Braun             Amherst NY            0:43:38  0:08:47    75/F20-24      466/F    0:40:32  0:08:09
 2050. Courtney McDonough     Virginia Beach VA     0:43:38  0:08:47    65/F30-34      467/F    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2051. Aaron C. Belleville    Buffalo NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   149/M25-29     1584/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 2052. Roger Galbraith        Glen Allen VA         0:43:38  0:08:47   181/M40-44     1585/M    0:40:29  0:08:09
 2053. Trudy E. Root          East Aurora NY        0:43:39  0:08:47    76/F20-24      468/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2054. Sarah Doucette         North Tonawanda NY    0:43:39  0:08:47    94/F15-19      469/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2055. Andrew W. Morrish      Brooklyn NY           0:43:39  0:08:47   150/M25-29     1586/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2056. Robert M. Lynch        Niagara Falls NY      0:43:39  0:08:47   127/M30-34     1587/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 2057. Kristin N. Halter      West Amherst NY       0:43:39  0:08:47    77/F20-24      470/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2058. Kathy A. Halter        West Amherst NY       0:43:40  0:08:47    16/F50-54      471/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2059. Connor Barnes          Lockport NY           0:43:40  0:08:47    74/M01-14     1588/M    0:41:36  0:08:22
 2060. Eric S. Nagel          Kenmore NY            0:43:40  0:08:47   151/M25-29     1589/M    0:41:38  0:08:23
 2061. Colin Wasteneys        Orchard Park NY       0:43:40  0:08:47   182/M40-44     1590/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 2062. Kaetlyn Szakmary       West Amherst NY       0:43:40  0:08:47    66/F30-34      472/F    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2063. Sandra J. Hebeler      Sanborn NY            0:43:40  0:08:47     7/F55-59      473/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2064. Jim Rosenhaus          Bay Village OH        0:43:41  0:08:47   183/M40-44     1591/M    0:39:00  0:07:51
 2065. Katie Veress           Amherst NY            0:43:41  0:08:47    95/F15-19      474/F    0:42:42  0:08:35
 2066. Jeff Argus             Wilmington DE         0:43:42  0:08:47   184/M40-44     1592/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2067. Bryan N. Bischel       Williamsville NY      0:43:42  0:08:47   185/M40-44     1593/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2068. Joe Hauser             Buffalo NY            0:43:42  0:08:47   186/M40-44     1594/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2069. Nancy A. Campbell      Williamsville NY      0:43:43  0:08:48    17/F50-54      475/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2070. Larry Gerland          Cheektowaga NY        0:43:43  0:08:48   145/M35-39     1595/M    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2071. Linda M. Sacco         Depew NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    35/F35-39      476/F    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2072. Riley Herrmann         Cheektowaga NY        0:43:43  0:08:48    96/F15-19      477/F    0:41:07  0:08:16
 2073. Lois Cropp             Amherst NY            0:43:43  0:08:48    18/F50-54      478/F    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2074. Jim S. Johnson         Orchard Park NY       0:43:43  0:08:48   150/M50-54     1596/M    0:40:40  0:08:11
 2075. Laura Murphy           Orchard Park NY       0:43:44  0:08:48    97/F15-19      479/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2076. Michael J. Plowucha    Orchard Park NY       0:43:45  0:08:48   187/M40-44     1597/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2077. Andrea Dawydko         Akron NY              0:43:45  0:08:48    36/F35-39      480/F    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2078. Pat Cauley             Orchard Park NY       0:43:45  0:08:48   188/M40-44     1598/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 2079. Peter Doster           Getzville NY          0:43:46  0:08:48   288/M15-19     1599/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2080. Raja Sztorc            North Tonawanda NY    0:43:46  0:08:48   187/M20-24     1600/M    0:40:19  0:08:07
 2081. Keith J. Benson        Amherst NY            0:43:46  0:08:48   160/M45-49     1601/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2082. Dan Shubsda            Lewiston NY           0:43:46  0:08:48    83/M55-59     1602/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2083. Kristin Whissel        Amherst NY            0:43:47  0:08:48    98/F15-19      481/F    0:41:09  0:08:17
 2084. Doug Lukaszewski       Kenmore NY            0:43:47  0:08:48   189/M40-44     1603/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 2085. Kimberly Engels        Elma NY               0:43:47  0:08:48    99/F15-19      482/F    0:43:11  0:08:41
 2086. Dan Cray               Lockport NY           0:43:47  0:08:48   188/M20-24     1604/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2087. Theodore J. Moran      East Amherst NY       0:43:47  0:08:48   190/M40-44     1605/M    0:40:08  0:08:04
 2088. Jessica Barberic       Clarence Center NY    0:43:48  0:08:49   100/F15-19      483/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2089. Anika Ochoa-Koritz     Buffalo NY            0:43:48  0:08:49   101/F15-19      484/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2090. Gregory C. Schultz     Kenmore NY            0:43:48  0:08:49   189/M20-24     1606/M    0:36:59  0:07:26
 2091. Jon Domino             Clarence Center NY    0:43:48  0:08:49    75/M01-14     1607/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 2092. Chuck Volpe            Tonawanda NY          0:43:48  0:08:49   191/M40-44     1608/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2093. Rebecca Bean           West Falls NY         0:43:49  0:08:49    37/F40-44      485/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2094. Greg Sonnenberg        Derby NY              0:43:49  0:08:49   152/M25-29     1609/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2095. Shawn F. Jordan        Hamburg NY            0:43:49  0:08:49   128/M30-34     1610/M    0:39:49  0:08:01
 2096. Steve J. Domino        Clarence Center NY    0:43:49  0:08:49   161/M45-49     1611/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 2097. Heather Alico          Orchard Park NY       0:43:50  0:08:49   102/F15-19      486/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2098. Theresa Sauvageau      Oak Park IL           0:43:50  0:08:49    19/F50-54      487/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2099. Joseph P. Sonnenberg   Derby NY              0:43:50  0:08:49    84/M55-59     1612/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2100. Lorena D. Mathien      Buffalo NY            0:43:50  0:08:49    37/F35-39      488/F    0:43:30  0:08:45
 2101. Lou Matricardi         West Seneca NY        0:43:50  0:08:49    85/M55-59     1613/M    0:42:00  0:08:27
 2102. Ariel L. Regnier       Trumansburg NY        0:43:50  0:08:49   103/F15-19      489/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2103. Philip A. Reynolds     Williamsville NY      0:43:50  0:08:49     3/M75-79     1614/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2104. Kent Kalvaitis         Darien CT             0:43:50  0:08:49   192/M40-44     1615/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
 2105. James Scott            East Aurora NY        0:43:51  0:08:49    86/M55-59     1616/M    0:41:55  0:08:26
 2106. Lauren Matricardi      West Seneca NY        0:43:51  0:08:49    78/F20-24      490/F    0:42:02  0:08:27
 2107. Steve Toorongian       South Wales NY        0:43:51  0:08:49   162/M45-49     1617/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 2108. Alissa Czyz            Boston NY             0:43:52  0:08:49   104/F15-19      491/F    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2109. John L. Lamancuso      Jamestown NY          0:43:52  0:08:49   151/M50-54     1618/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2110. Michael R. Barone      Amherst NY            0:43:52  0:08:49   146/M35-39     1619/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2111. Conny B. Menegaux      Amherst NY            0:43:53  0:08:50    38/F35-39      492/F    0:41:31  0:08:21
 2112. Collin McArdle         Orchard Park NY       0:43:53  0:08:50   289/M15-19     1620/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2113. Morgan L. Clapp        East Aurora NY        0:43:54  0:08:50    23/F01-14      493/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2114. Eugene S. Veress       Amherst NY            0:43:54  0:08:50   163/M45-49     1621/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2115. Christian Malczewsky   Tonawanda NY          0:43:54  0:08:50   290/M15-19     1622/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2116. Keren Aronoff          West Amherst NY       0:43:54  0:08:50    81/F25-29      494/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2117. Kimberly T. Zugelder   Pendleton NY          0:43:54  0:08:50    67/F30-34      495/F    0:38:08  0:07:40
 2118. William M. Warren      Williamsville NY      0:43:54  0:08:50   147/M35-39     1623/M    0:40:55  0:08:14
 2119. Michael B. Zielinski   West Seneca NY        0:43:55  0:08:50   193/M40-44     1624/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2120. Kevin Hausmann         Amherst NY            0:43:55  0:08:50   190/M20-24     1625/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2121. Mike L. Morse          Attica NY             0:43:55  0:08:50    34/M60-64     1626/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2122. Fred O. Williams       Buffalo NY            0:43:55  0:08:50   164/M45-49     1627/M    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2123. Laura Blodgett         New York NY           0:43:56  0:08:50    79/F20-24      496/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2124. Debra S. Regnier       Trumansburg NY        0:43:56  0:08:50    38/F45-49      497/F    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2125. Lou Ann Adinolfe       Orchard Park NY       0:43:56  0:08:50    39/F45-49      498/F    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2126. Jerry Bergman          East Amherst NY       0:43:56  0:08:50    13/M65-69     1628/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2127. Jacob Podyma           Eden NY               0:43:56  0:08:50   291/M15-19     1629/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 2128. John R. Patterson      Orchard Park NY       0:43:56  0:08:50   165/M45-49     1630/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 2129. Suzanne J. Donovan     Lancaster NY          0:43:57  0:08:50    39/F35-39      499/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2130. Jason T. Gimlin        Hamburg NY            0:43:57  0:08:50   153/M25-29     1631/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2131. Michael P. Kelly       Orchard Park NY       0:43:57  0:08:50   129/M30-34     1632/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2132. Chris W. Cauley        Orchard Park NY       0:43:58  0:08:51   152/M50-54     1633/M    0:40:35  0:08:10
 2133. Dinshaw Guzdar         Buffalo NY            0:43:58  0:08:51   194/M40-44     1634/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2134. Shayne Sullivan        Derby NY              0:43:58  0:08:51   195/M40-44     1635/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2135. Kristina Mawhiney      Williamsville NY      0:43:58  0:08:51    82/F25-29      500/F    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2136. Matt S. Smith          Amherst NY            0:43:58  0:08:51   196/M40-44     1636/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 2137. Robert Kerley          Buffalo NY            0:43:58  0:08:51   191/M20-24     1637/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2138. Melissa Senall         Fairport NY           0:43:58  0:08:51    40/F35-39      501/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2139. Erin Scime             Brooklyn NY           0:43:58  0:08:51    68/F30-34      502/F    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2140. Stephanie J. Roma      Orchard Park NY       0:43:59  0:08:51   105/F15-19      503/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2141. Tim Codd               Niagara Falls NY      0:43:59  0:08:51   148/M35-39     1638/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2142. Fredrick B. Dombrowski Buffalo NY            0:43:59  0:08:51   130/M30-34     1639/M    0:40:40  0:08:11
 2143. Justin Bellini         Chagrin Falls OH      0:43:59  0:08:51   131/M30-34     1640/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2144. Paul G. Rath           Orchard Park NY       0:43:59  0:08:51   197/M40-44     1641/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2145. Eric S. Ando           Buffalo NY            0:44:00  0:08:51   132/M30-34     1642/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2146. Erin E. Lingle         Buffalo NY            0:44:00  0:08:51    83/F25-29      504/F    0:41:48  0:08:25
 2147. Gene Baran             Lancaster NY          0:44:00  0:08:51    87/M55-59     1643/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2148. Matt J. Plizga         Buffalo NY            0:44:01  0:08:51   133/M30-34     1644/M    0:40:01  0:08:03
 2149. Mike Hughes            West Seneca NY        0:44:01  0:08:51   149/M35-39     1645/M    0:40:51  0:08:13
 2150. Alex Schveyd           Chicago IL            0:44:01  0:08:51   134/M30-34     1646/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2151. Julie Wawrzynek        Troy NY               0:44:02  0:08:51    84/F25-29      505/F    0:41:04  0:08:16
 2152. Daniela Wolfe          Clarence Center NY    0:44:02  0:08:51    41/F35-39      506/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2153. Dennis Dickman         Buffalo NY            0:44:02  0:08:51    35/M60-64     1647/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2154. Lois K. Smith          Hamilton ON           0:44:03  0:08:52    40/F45-49      507/F    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2155. Scott Propeack         Buffalo NY            0:44:03  0:08:52   150/M35-39     1648/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2156. Aaron Natyshak         Toledo OH             0:44:03  0:08:52    76/M01-14     1649/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2157. Matthew Durawa         Williamsville NY      0:44:03  0:08:52   292/M15-19     1650/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 2158. John Lamancuso, III    Randolph NJ           0:44:03  0:08:52   166/M45-49     1651/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2159. Frank S. Strnad, III   Hamburg NY            0:44:04  0:08:52   151/M35-39     1652/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2160. Julie Donnelly         Buffalo NY            0:44:04  0:08:52    42/F35-39      508/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2161. Laura A. Hoelzl        Orchard Park NY       0:44:04  0:08:52   106/F15-19      509/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2162. Jeffrey Schihl         Buffalo NY            0:44:04  0:08:52   152/M35-39     1653/M    0:40:38  0:08:10
 2163. Christopher E. Purslow St. Catharines ON     0:44:04  0:08:52   153/M50-54     1654/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 2164. Thomas M. Hoelzl       Orchard Park NY       0:44:05  0:08:52   154/M50-54     1655/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2165. Andrew P. Tonsoline    Lancaster NY          0:44:05  0:08:52   293/M15-19     1656/M    0:41:11  0:08:17
 2166. Haley Keeley           Lockport NY           0:44:05  0:08:52   107/F15-19      510/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2167. Sarah L. Hagan         Newfane NY            0:44:05  0:08:52    80/F20-24      511/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2168. Ann H. Franczyk        West Springfield MA   0:44:05  0:08:52     8/F55-59      512/F    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2169. Kathy Wilson           Tonawanda NY          0:44:05  0:08:52    38/F40-44      513/F    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2170. Hilary Leininger       West Seneca NY        0:44:05  0:08:52    85/F25-29      514/F    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2171. Dan Chmura             Buffalo NY            0:44:05  0:08:52   154/M25-29     1657/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2172. Alexa K. Vadala        Bristow VA            0:44:05  0:08:52   108/F15-19      515/F    0:39:28  0:07:56
 2173. Jacquelyn N. Stevenson North Tonawanda NY    0:44:05  0:08:52    86/F25-29      516/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2174. Pamela Sieracki        East Aurora NY        0:44:06  0:08:52    43/F35-39      517/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2175. Ed Davis               Clarence NY           0:44:06  0:08:52   155/M50-54     1658/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2176. Jack Dolan             Troy MI               0:44:06  0:08:52   198/M40-44     1659/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 2177. Sam LaDuca             Clarence NY           0:44:06  0:08:52   153/M35-39     1660/M    0:40:45  0:08:12
 2178. Catherine R. Nugent    Buffalo NY            0:44:06  0:08:52    39/F40-44      518/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2179. Frank Brennan          North Tonawanda NY    0:44:07  0:08:52   135/M30-34     1661/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2180. Kevin Selig            Brockport NY          0:44:07  0:08:52   192/M20-24     1662/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2181. Michael V. Nowak       West Seneca NY        0:44:07  0:08:52   136/M30-34     1663/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2182. Julia Drury            Buffalo NY            0:44:07  0:08:52    81/F20-24      519/F    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2183. Lisa Blas              Pendleton NY          0:44:08  0:08:53    44/F35-39      520/F    0:41:03  0:08:15
 2184. Caleb D. Johnson       Orchard Park NY       0:44:08  0:08:53    77/M01-14     1664/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2185. Mark Wipperman         East Aurora NY        0:44:08  0:08:53   154/M35-39     1665/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2186. Erik Watz              Williamsville NY      0:44:08  0:08:53   155/M25-29     1666/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2187. Adrienne Watz          Williamsville NY      0:44:09  0:08:53    87/F25-29      521/F    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2188. Bud C. Brooks          Lockport NY           0:44:09  0:08:53   167/M45-49     1667/M    0:42:27  0:08:32
 2189. Grant Hennigar         Grand Island NY       0:44:09  0:08:53    36/M60-64     1668/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2190. Morgan Paladino        Elma NY               0:44:09  0:08:53    24/F01-14      522/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2191. Kristen Meadows        Ridgewood NJ          0:44:09  0:08:53    88/F25-29      523/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2192. Matt Keiser            Ridgewood NJ          0:44:10  0:08:53   156/M25-29     1669/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 2193. Anthony J. Kunecki     North Tonawanda NY    0:44:10  0:08:53   168/M45-49     1670/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2194. Derek J. Davies        Elma NY               0:44:10  0:08:53   157/M25-29     1671/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2195. William J. LaRosa      Hamburg NY            0:44:10  0:08:53   199/M40-44     1672/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2196. Ed Hempling            Orchard Park NY       0:44:10  0:08:53    88/M55-59     1673/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2197. Hilary Olds            Springville NY        0:44:11  0:08:53   109/F15-19      524/F    0:40:05  0:08:04
 2198. Rob Vanderwerf         Getzville NY          0:44:11  0:08:53   200/M40-44     1674/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2199. Jim Podyma             Eden NY               0:44:11  0:08:53   169/M45-49     1675/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2200. Stephen Truong         East Amherst NY       0:44:11  0:08:53   201/M40-44     1676/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2201. Bob J. Goulet          Downingtown PA        0:44:11  0:08:53   170/M45-49     1677/M    0:42:06  0:08:28
 2202. Steven M. Kawalerski   Elma NY               0:44:11  0:08:53    78/M01-14     1678/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 2203. Mark Fryer             Kenmore NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   155/M35-39     1679/M    0:39:46  0:08:00
 2204. Jason B. Krempa        Tonawanda NY          0:44:11  0:08:53   137/M30-34     1680/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 2205. Kristina Keller        Cleveland Hts. OH     0:44:12  0:08:53    89/F25-29      525/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 2206. Chelsea L. Witnauer    Geneseo NY            0:44:12  0:08:53   110/F15-19      526/F    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2207. Kyle Connell           Twinsburg OH          0:44:12  0:08:53   294/M15-19     1681/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2208. Eve L. McAllister      St. Catharines ON     0:44:12  0:08:53    20/F50-54      527/F    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2209. Nathaniel L. Key       Buffalo NY            0:44:12  0:08:53   193/M20-24     1682/M    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2210. Jeffrey Retzer         Buffalo NY            0:44:12  0:08:53    79/M01-14     1683/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2211. Matthew Lee            Kenmore NY            0:44:13  0:08:54   194/M20-24     1684/M    0:38:57  0:07:50
 2212. Philip R. Grom         Liverpool NY          0:44:13  0:08:54   158/M25-29     1685/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2213. Kelli Grabowski        Little Valley NY      0:44:13  0:08:54    90/F25-29      528/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2214. Theresa M. Ensell      Allegany NY           0:44:13  0:08:54    45/F35-39      529/F    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2215. Brittany Hartwig       Lancaster NY          0:44:13  0:08:54    82/F20-24      530/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2216. Regina Ray             Stamford CT           0:44:14  0:08:54    46/F35-39      531/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2217. Chris C. Ray           Stamford CT           0:44:14  0:08:54   156/M35-39     1686/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2218. Eileen Clinton         East Aurora NY        0:44:14  0:08:54     9/F55-59      532/F    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2219. Jacob Concannon        Lancaster NY          0:44:14  0:08:54    80/M01-14     1687/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2220. Peter S. Hurley        Williamsville NY      0:44:14  0:08:54   202/M40-44     1688/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2221. Adam Britton           North Lawrence NY     0:44:14  0:08:54   159/M25-29     1689/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2222. Elizabeth Rittling     Buffalo NY            0:44:14  0:08:54    47/F35-39      533/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2223. Victoria Reitz         Lancaster NY          0:44:14  0:08:54   111/F15-19      534/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2224. Matt Carson            Williamsville NY      0:44:15  0:08:54   160/M25-29     1690/M    0:38:23  0:07:43
 2225. Bart F. McGloin        Wheatfield NY         0:44:15  0:08:54   203/M40-44     1691/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2226. Douglas J. Funke       West Amherst NY       0:44:15  0:08:54    89/M55-59     1692/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2227. Nicoholas J. Macoretta Niagara Falls NY      0:44:15  0:08:54    81/M01-14     1693/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2228. Susan Keller-Mathers   Buffalo NY            0:44:16  0:08:54    41/F45-49      535/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2229. Meredith Kirby         Williamsville NY      0:44:16  0:08:54   112/F15-19      536/F    0:39:32  0:07:57
 2230. Claire Willis          Clarence NY           0:44:16  0:08:54    25/F01-14      537/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2231. Erin E. Storey         North Tonawanda NY    0:44:16  0:08:54    91/F25-29      538/F    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2232. Brent Merrill          Lockport NY           0:44:16  0:08:54   161/M25-29     1694/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2233. Daniel J. Regan        Tonawanda NY          0:44:16  0:08:54   138/M30-34     1695/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 2234. Melissa M. Siemers     Loveland OH           0:44:16  0:08:54    92/F25-29      539/F    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2235. Colin Campbell         Eden NY               0:44:17  0:08:55   204/M40-44     1696/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2236. Eric Renn              Angola NY             0:44:17  0:08:55   295/M15-19     1697/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 2237. David D. Regan         Tonawanda NY          0:44:17  0:08:55   162/M25-29     1698/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 2238. Anna McArdle           Orchard Park NY       0:44:17  0:08:55    26/F01-14      540/F    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2239. Dan Delitto            Pittsburgh PA         0:44:17  0:08:55   195/M20-24     1699/M    0:38:55  0:07:50
 2240. Adam Nugent            Buffalo NY            0:44:17  0:08:55   296/M15-19     1700/M    0:37:11  0:07:29
 2241. Kristin Sheil          New York NY           0:44:17  0:08:55    69/F30-34      541/F    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2242. Christina M. DellaNeve Hamburg NY            0:44:17  0:08:55   113/F15-19      542/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2243. Lance Roe              Clarence Center NY    0:44:18  0:08:55   297/M15-19     1701/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2244. Carolyn Clauss         Baltimore MD          0:44:18  0:08:55    83/F20-24      543/F    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2245. Paul J. Grejszak       Lancaster NY          0:44:18  0:08:55   171/M45-49     1702/M    0:39:13  0:07:53
 2246. John P. Hurley         Amherst NY            0:44:19  0:08:55   156/M50-54     1703/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2247. Alan Blakey            Cambridge ON          0:44:19  0:08:55     3/M70-74     1704/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2248. Lynn Lawrence          Clarence Center NY    0:44:20  0:08:55    42/F45-49      544/F    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2249. Lucas Reigstad         Kenmore NY            0:44:20  0:08:55   298/M15-19     1705/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2250. Charley J. Arrigo      Brant NY              0:44:20  0:08:55   299/M15-19     1706/M    0:37:44  0:07:35
 2251. Michael T. Williams, S West Valley NY        0:44:20  0:08:55    14/M65-69     1707/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2252. Mary K. Reali          Clarence Center NY    0:44:21  0:08:55    21/F50-54      545/F    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2253. Michael P. Reali       Clarence Center NY    0:44:21  0:08:55   157/M50-54     1708/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2254. Richard R. Swartz      Eden NY               0:44:21  0:08:55   300/M15-19     1709/M    0:39:21  0:07:55
 2255. Jacob Budny            Buffalo NY            0:44:21  0:08:55   163/M25-29     1710/M    0:38:24  0:07:43
 2256. Erin M. Scott          Philadelphia PA       0:44:21  0:08:55    93/F25-29      546/F    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2257. Olivia Wasteneys       Orchard Park NY       0:44:21  0:08:55   114/F15-19      547/F    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2258. Stephen Certo          East Amherst NY       0:44:22  0:08:56   158/M50-54     1711/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2259. John Langer            Buffalo NY            0:44:22  0:08:56   159/M50-54     1712/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2260. Lauren Certo           East Amherst NY       0:44:22  0:08:56    84/F20-24      548/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2261. Kathleen Wiltrout      Lancaster NY          0:44:22  0:08:56    10/F55-59      549/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2262. Ken Snyder             Buffalo NY            0:44:22  0:08:56   157/M35-39     1713/M    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2263. Ryan S. Renshaw        Cambridge MA          0:44:23  0:08:56   139/M30-34     1714/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2264. Valentine E. Connell   Twinsburg OH          0:44:23  0:08:56   160/M50-54     1715/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2265. Mark E. Hadley         East Aurora NY        0:44:23  0:08:56   172/M45-49     1716/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2266. Mary E. Russell        Williamsville NY      0:44:23  0:08:56   115/F15-19      550/F    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2267. Brittney Gibbons       Buffalo NY            0:44:24  0:08:56   116/F15-19      551/F    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2268. Kyle Gorman            Kenmore NY            0:44:24  0:08:56   196/M20-24     1717/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2269. Courtney Slade         Buffalo NY            0:44:24  0:08:56    94/F25-29      552/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2270. Jennifer Delsignore    Tonawanda NY          0:44:24  0:08:56    27/F01-14      553/F    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2271. Kevin Lansing          Media PA              0:44:25  0:08:56   164/M25-29     1718/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2272. Thomas Lansing         Amherst NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   161/M50-54     1719/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2273. Theodore E. Marrs      Buffalo NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   173/M45-49     1720/M    0:41:50  0:08:25
 2274. Laura Delsignore       Tonawanda NY          0:44:25  0:08:56   117/F15-19      554/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2275. Kevin Kelly            Ithaca NY             0:44:25  0:08:56   165/M25-29     1721/M    0:38:18  0:07:42
 2276. Susan J. Hackbush      West Amherst NY       0:44:25  0:08:56    48/F35-39      555/F    0:40:15  0:08:06
 2277. Andy Keiser            Portsmouth NH         0:44:25  0:08:56   166/M25-29     1722/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 2278. Beth Bullock           Niagara Falls NY      0:44:25  0:08:56    22/F50-54      556/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2279. Sara Lindsay           North Creek NY        0:44:26  0:08:56    70/F30-34      557/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2280. John M. Meka           Grand Island NY       0:44:26  0:08:56   174/M45-49     1723/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2281. Samuel T. Stahl        Hamburg NY            0:44:26  0:08:56   301/M15-19     1724/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 2282. Donald R. McMahon      Kenmore NY            0:44:27  0:08:57    90/M55-59     1725/M    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2283. David A. Anthone       Williamsville NY      0:44:27  0:08:57   162/M50-54     1726/M    0:40:27  0:08:08
 2284. Debbie A. Sippel       Snyder NY             0:44:27  0:08:57    40/F40-44      558/F    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2285. Julie Brett-Battleman  Chicago IL            0:44:27  0:08:57    43/F45-49      559/F    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2286. Amy F. Inglet          Lancaster NY          0:44:27  0:08:57    49/F35-39      560/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2287. William P. O'Meara     Hamburg NY            0:44:27  0:08:57   205/M40-44     1727/M    0:40:50  0:08:13
 2288. Juli Wylegala          Buffalo NY            0:44:27  0:08:57    23/F50-54      561/F    0:42:21  0:08:31
 2289. Emily P. Cummiskey     Clarence NY           0:44:27  0:08:57   118/F15-19      562/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2290. Bryan Krempa           Tonawanda NY          0:44:28  0:08:57   167/M25-29     1728/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2291. Emily Harrington       Lockport NY           0:44:28  0:08:57   119/F15-19      563/F    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2292. Robert E. Diem         Cheektowaga NY        0:44:28  0:08:57   206/M40-44     1729/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 2293. Penny S. Myers         West Amherst NY       0:44:28  0:08:57    71/F30-34      564/F    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2294. Mary Rachel Robbins    Lockport NY           0:44:29  0:08:57   120/F15-19      565/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2295. Michael Tsanis         Buffalo NY            0:44:29  0:08:57   140/M30-34     1730/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2296. Sean A. Santiago       Kenmore NY            0:44:29  0:08:57   302/M15-19     1731/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2297. Whitney A. Haas        West Seneca NY        0:44:30  0:08:57    85/F20-24      566/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2298. Cathy Belic            St. Catharines ON     0:44:30  0:08:57    44/F45-49      567/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2299. Jade Welch             Arcade NY             0:44:30  0:08:57   121/F15-19      568/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2300. Amy Garten             Grand Island NY       0:44:30  0:08:57    41/F40-44      569/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2301. Christopher D. Galasso Williamsville NY      0:44:31  0:08:57   175/M45-49     1732/M    0:38:15  0:07:42
 2302. Kevin S. Fitzpatrick   Buffalo NY            0:44:31  0:08:57   197/M20-24     1733/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2303. Jeffrey Stevens        Youngstown NY         0:44:31  0:08:57   158/M35-39     1734/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2304. Warren Emblidge        Buffalo NY            0:44:31  0:08:57   159/M35-39     1735/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2305. Joshua Zubler          Hamburg NY            0:44:31  0:08:57   198/M20-24     1736/M    0:43:57  0:08:50
 2306. Erin M. Walsh          Rochester NY          0:44:31  0:08:57    95/F25-29      570/F    0:42:01  0:08:27
 2307. Nick Tyler             Derby NY              0:44:31  0:08:57   303/M15-19     1737/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2308. Thomas Kapturowski     Cheektowaga NY        0:44:32  0:08:58   207/M40-44     1738/M    0:38:47  0:07:48
 2309. Tyler Boss             Hamburg NY            0:44:32  0:08:58   304/M15-19     1739/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2310. Peter Kazmierczak      Pendleton NY          0:44:32  0:08:58   305/M15-19     1740/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2311. Stephen J. Arlington   Amherst NY            0:44:32  0:08:58   306/M15-19     1741/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2312. Jack E. Stelianou      Kenmore NY            0:44:32  0:08:58    82/M01-14     1742/M    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2313. Jim Jurkowski          West Seneca NY        0:44:32  0:08:58   307/M15-19     1743/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2314. Ed Katz                Hamburg NY            0:44:33  0:08:58   176/M45-49     1744/M    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2315. Lauren Crehan          Buffalo NY            0:44:33  0:08:58    86/F20-24      571/F    0:41:24  0:08:20
 2316. Kevin P. Krul          Amherst NY            0:44:33  0:08:58   168/M25-29     1745/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2317. Marissa Solomon        Cambridge MA          0:44:34  0:08:58    72/F30-34      572/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 2318. Beck K. O'Connor       Amherst NY            0:44:34  0:08:58   160/M35-39     1746/M    0:39:34  0:07:58
 2319. Jerry Sikorskj         Angola NY             0:44:35  0:08:58    91/M55-59     1747/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2320. Jake R. Sikora         Hamburg NY            0:44:35  0:08:58   308/M15-19     1748/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2321. Dan Andolsek           Tonawanda NY          0:44:35  0:08:58   177/M45-49     1749/M    0:39:11  0:07:53
 2322. Sharon L. Grogan       West Amherst NY       0:44:35  0:08:58    24/F50-54      573/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2323. John V. Rizzo          Niagara Falls ON      0:44:36  0:08:58   178/M45-49     1750/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 2324. Jeff Wallis            Niagara Falls ON      0:44:36  0:08:58   179/M45-49     1751/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 2325. Marcia Elliott         Buffalo NY            0:44:36  0:08:58    96/F25-29      574/F    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2326. Stephen Sansonese      Buffalo NY            0:44:36  0:08:58   199/M20-24     1752/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2327. Sara Gutmann           East Amherst NY       0:44:36  0:08:58    97/F25-29      575/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2328. Amy Canetti            Clarence Center NY    0:44:36  0:08:58    50/F35-39      576/F    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2329. Teresa Borcuch         Williamsville NY      0:44:37  0:08:59    87/F20-24      577/F    0:39:38  0:07:58
 2330. Jack Ammendolia        Toronto ON            0:44:37  0:08:59   161/M35-39     1753/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2331. Elizabeth A. Laudico   Buffalo NY            0:44:37  0:08:59    73/F30-34      578/F    0:42:37  0:08:34
 2332. Claudia Amigone        West Seneca NY        0:44:37  0:08:59    74/F30-34      579/F    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2333. Jerry Baker            Buffalo NY            0:44:38  0:08:59   163/M50-54     1754/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2334. Stephen P. Johnston    St. Catharines ON     0:44:38  0:08:59   180/M45-49     1755/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2335. Daniel P. Cavallari    Lockport NY           0:44:38  0:08:59   309/M15-19     1756/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2336. Steven J. Pirotta      Lake View NY          0:44:38  0:08:59   208/M40-44     1757/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2337. Steve Woodward         Orchard Park NY       0:44:38  0:08:59   209/M40-44     1758/M    0:42:19  0:08:31
 2338. Amy Spittler           Norwich NY            0:44:38  0:08:59    45/F45-49      580/F    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2339. Carolyn Sullivan       Atlanta GA            0:44:39  0:08:59    11/F55-59      581/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2340. Mandy Martin           Clarence Center NY    0:44:39  0:08:59    88/F20-24      582/F    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2341. Mike P. Overdore       Buffalo NY            0:44:39  0:08:59   210/M40-44     1759/M    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2342. Debi Alderman          Blasdell NY           0:44:40  0:08:59    46/F45-49      583/F    0:43:54  0:08:50
 2343. Brian P. Wzontek       Kenmore NY            0:44:40  0:08:59   141/M30-34     1760/M    0:41:48  0:08:25
 2344. Kristen Rutkowski      Orchard Park NY       0:44:40  0:08:59    89/F20-24      584/F    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2345. Michael R. O'Brien     Orchard Park NY       0:44:40  0:08:59   200/M20-24     1761/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2346. Judy Lewis             Amherst NY            0:44:41  0:08:59    12/F55-59      585/F    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2347. Andrew J. Kozak        Buffalo NY            0:44:41  0:08:59   162/M35-39     1762/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2348. TJ Petti               North Tonawanda NY    0:44:41  0:08:59   181/M45-49     1763/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2349. Elliott Martynkiewicz  East Aurora NY        0:44:41  0:08:59    83/M01-14     1764/M    0:41:05  0:08:16
 2350. John Chynoweth         Holland NY            0:44:41  0:08:59    92/M55-59     1765/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2351. Sandra D. Anderson     Holland NY            0:44:41  0:08:59    51/F35-39      586/F    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2352. Anthony Giamberdino    Lockport NY           0:44:41  0:08:59   163/M35-39     1766/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2353. James C. Francisco     East Amherst NY       0:44:42  0:09:00   211/M40-44     1767/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2354. Amy L. Michaels        Tonawanda NY          0:44:42  0:09:00    52/F35-39      587/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2355. Eric Bellanca          Grand Island NY       0:44:43  0:09:00    84/M01-14     1768/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 2356. Patrick Collins        Kenmore NY            0:44:44  0:09:00   169/M25-29     1769/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 2357. Christian Kulik        Kenmore NY            0:44:44  0:09:00   310/M15-19     1770/M    0:39:10  0:07:53
 2358. Freddy A. Constantino  Tonawanda NY          0:44:44  0:09:00   311/M15-19     1771/M    0:41:17  0:08:18
 2359. Michael S. Dempsey     Buffalo NY            0:44:44  0:09:00   312/M15-19     1772/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 2360. Zachary Modzelewski    West Seneca NY        0:44:44  0:09:00    85/M01-14     1773/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2361. Tracy Lyn Adkins       Youngstown NY         0:44:44  0:09:00    75/F30-34      588/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2362. Scott H. Parks         Irving NY             0:44:45  0:09:00   182/M45-49     1774/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2363. Michael Calzi          West Seneca NY        0:44:45  0:09:00   201/M20-24     1775/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 2364. Nicole Emiliano        West Seneca NY        0:44:45  0:09:00    90/F20-24      589/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2365. Ronald Gonzalez        North Brunswick NJ    0:44:45  0:09:00   212/M40-44     1776/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 2366. Nathan Cefaratti       Cheektowaga NY        0:44:46  0:09:00   142/M30-34     1777/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 2367. William Gerwitz        Tonawanda NY          0:44:46  0:09:00   183/M45-49     1778/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2368. Richard Finch          West Seneca NY        0:44:47  0:09:01   213/M40-44     1779/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2369. Thomas M. Kaye         Tampa FL              0:44:47  0:09:01   214/M40-44     1780/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2370. Paul Montgomery        Snyder NY             0:44:47  0:09:01    93/M55-59     1781/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2371. Kelly J. Vogel         E Aurora NY           0:44:47  0:09:01    76/F30-34      590/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2372. Tom Turk               Orchard Park NY       0:44:47  0:09:01   164/M50-54     1782/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2373. Rock Rotola            Amherst NY            0:44:48  0:09:01   164/M35-39     1783/M    0:40:24  0:08:08
 2374. Samantha White         Clarence Center NY    0:44:48  0:09:01   122/F15-19      591/F    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2375. Dennis K. Bigham       North Tonawanda NY    0:44:48  0:09:01   184/M45-49     1784/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 2376. Holli Wirth            Hamburg NY            0:44:48  0:09:01    98/F25-29      592/F    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2377. Marissa Witkowski      Boston MA             0:44:48  0:09:01    99/F25-29      593/F    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2378. John Witkowski         Williamsville NY      0:44:48  0:09:01   165/M50-54     1785/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2379. Maryceleste Conron     East Aurora NY        0:44:48  0:09:01    42/F40-44      594/F    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2380. Erica Sizemore         East Amherst NY       0:44:48  0:09:01   123/F15-19      595/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2381. James C. Dickson       Gasport NY            0:44:49  0:09:01   165/M35-39     1786/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2382. Michael M. Huk         West Falls NY         0:44:49  0:09:01   185/M45-49     1787/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2383. Elizabeth Walsh        Buffalo NY            0:44:50  0:09:01   100/F25-29      596/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2384. Anne Conron            East Aurora NY        0:44:50  0:09:01    28/F01-14      597/F    0:43:03  0:08:40
 2385. Charlynda Winkley      Buffalo NY            0:44:50  0:09:01    77/F30-34      598/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2386. David J. Ederer        Buffalo NY            0:44:50  0:09:01   202/M20-24     1788/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2387. Bradley Smith          East Amherst NY       0:44:50  0:09:01   170/M25-29     1789/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2388. Tom Malikowski         Fredonia NY           0:44:50  0:09:01   313/M15-19     1790/M    0:39:47  0:08:00
 2389. Chris Muyo             Marhnez CA            0:44:50  0:09:01   203/M20-24     1791/M    0:44:41  0:08:59
 2390. Garry Soehner          Williamsville NY      0:44:51  0:09:01    37/M60-64     1792/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2391. Donald McMaster        Grimsby ON            0:44:51  0:09:01    38/M60-64     1793/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2392. Evan R. Stachnik       Kenmore NY            0:44:51  0:09:01   171/M25-29     1794/M    0:39:19  0:07:55
 2393. John Farmelo           Snyder NY             0:44:51  0:09:01   186/M45-49     1795/M    0:40:02  0:08:03
 2394. Deborah Goldman        Buffalo NY            0:44:52  0:09:02    13/F55-59      599/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2395. Linda Gallagher        Wilson NY             0:44:52  0:09:02    47/F45-49      600/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2396. Dan Burns              Rochester NY          0:44:52  0:09:02   215/M40-44     1796/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2397. Regina Fantozzi        Lancaster NY          0:44:52  0:09:02    53/F35-39      601/F    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2398. Stan Jurkowski         West Seneca NY        0:44:52  0:09:02   166/M50-54     1797/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2399. Christina A. Klein     Kenmore NY            0:44:52  0:09:02    78/F30-34      602/F    0:42:44  0:08:36
 2400. Amy Cuenin             Pittsburgh PA         0:44:52  0:09:02    91/F20-24      603/F    0:43:55  0:08:50
 2401. Kristen E. McGuinness  Buffalo NY            0:44:53  0:09:02    92/F20-24      604/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2402. Michael R. Seibel      Tonawanda NY          0:44:53  0:09:02   216/M40-44     1798/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2403. Daniel H. Miller       Attica NY             0:44:53  0:09:02    94/M55-59     1799/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2404. Tony Amador            Broadview Heights OH  0:44:53  0:09:02   166/M35-39     1800/M    0:39:57  0:08:02
 2405. Michael Natyshak       Toledo OH             0:44:54  0:09:02   217/M40-44     1801/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2406. Scott Cherbow          East Amherst NY       0:44:54  0:09:02   204/M20-24     1802/M    0:41:39  0:08:23
 2407. Kathy Smith            Rensselaer NY         0:44:54  0:09:02    54/F35-39      605/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2408. Matthew Becker         Lackawanna NY         0:44:55  0:09:02   143/M30-34     1803/M    0:41:29  0:08:21
 2409. Carrie Nelson          Buffalo NY            0:44:55  0:09:02   101/F25-29      606/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2410. Ryan Gimlim            Chatham NJ            0:44:55  0:09:02   205/M20-24     1804/M    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2411. Philip Szal            Williamsville NY      0:44:56  0:09:02   314/M15-19     1805/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2412. Molly Miller-Nagy      Buffalo NY            0:44:56  0:09:02    55/F35-39      607/F    0:42:03  0:08:28
 2413. Virginia S. Weidner    Hamburg NY            0:44:56  0:09:02    56/F35-39      608/F    0:39:54  0:08:02
 2414. Robin Brubaker         Pittsburgh PA         0:44:56  0:09:02   172/M25-29     1806/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2415. Michael B. Haggerty    Buffalo NY            0:44:56  0:09:02   187/M45-49     1807/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 2416. Laurie M. Seier        Williamsville NY      0:44:56  0:09:02    25/F50-54      609/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2417. Andy Frank             Saratoga Springs NY   0:44:57  0:09:03   188/M45-49     1808/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2418. Sara Hamilton          Clarence NY           0:44:57  0:09:03   124/F15-19      610/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2419. Nina Smith             Kenmore NY            0:44:57  0:09:03   125/F15-19      611/F    0:42:38  0:08:35
 2420. Kevin Kelly            Clarence NY           0:44:58  0:09:03   167/M35-39     1809/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2421. Tina Battaglia         Cincinnati OH         0:44:58  0:09:03    79/F30-34      612/F    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2422. Tabitha Pezzino        Grand Island NY       0:44:58  0:09:03    43/F40-44      613/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2423. Michael Tokarczyk      Kenmore NY            0:44:59  0:09:03   167/M50-54     1810/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 2424. Jeff Williams          Warren PA             0:45:00  0:09:03   173/M25-29     1811/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2425. Cheryl A. Burk         Lakewood NY           0:45:00  0:09:03    44/F40-44      614/F    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2426. Pamela Ehde            Ortonville MI         0:45:01  0:09:03    48/F45-49      615/F    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2427. Thomas J. Furminger    Clarence NY           0:45:01  0:09:03   168/M35-39     1812/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2428. Nick Bode              Bethesda MD           0:45:01  0:09:03    86/M01-14     1813/M    0:41:34  0:08:22
 2429. Kevin P. Donnelly      Williamsville NY      0:45:01  0:09:03   144/M30-34     1814/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2430. Timothy Hannon         Amherst NY            0:45:01  0:09:03   169/M35-39     1815/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2431. Timothy Filonczuk      Cheektowaga NY        0:45:01  0:09:03   170/M35-39     1816/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 2432. Paul G. Pietraszewski  West Seneca NY        0:45:01  0:09:03    39/M60-64     1817/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2433. Eric Meinl             East Amherst NY       0:45:01  0:09:03   189/M45-49     1818/M    0:41:01  0:08:15
 2434. Mark Fuller            Lancaster NY          0:45:02  0:09:04   190/M45-49     1819/M    0:41:59  0:08:27
 2435. Chev A. Gervase        Williamsville NY      0:45:02  0:09:04   168/M50-54     1820/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2436. Conor W. McEvoy        Buffalo NY            0:45:02  0:09:04   315/M15-19     1821/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2437. Sandy Popovich         Tonawanda NY          0:45:02  0:09:04    49/F45-49      616/F    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2438. Donna Siwek            Buffalo NY            0:45:02  0:09:04    50/F45-49      617/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2439. Drake R. Kramer        Hamburg NY            0:45:02  0:09:04   316/M15-19     1822/M    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2440. Tim Williams           Warren PA             0:45:03  0:09:04   206/M20-24     1823/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2441. Nathaniel A. Page      Buffalo NY            0:45:03  0:09:04   174/M25-29     1824/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2442. Paul M. Williams, Jr.  Warren PA             0:45:03  0:09:04   169/M50-54     1825/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2443. Megan E. Lankes        East Amherst NY       0:45:03  0:09:04    93/F20-24      618/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2444. Maureen McLaughlin     Atlanta GA            0:45:03  0:09:04   102/F25-29      619/F    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2445. Robert C. Drake        Buffalo NY            0:45:04  0:09:04   175/M25-29     1826/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2446. Mike Keane             Orchard Park NY       0:45:04  0:09:04   218/M40-44     1827/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2447. Brittany A. Muscarella Buffalo NY            0:45:04  0:09:04    94/F20-24      620/F    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2448. Rosanne M. Miller      Lake View NY          0:45:04  0:09:04   103/F25-29      621/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2449. Robert F. Schaller     Orchard Park NY       0:45:04  0:09:04   171/M35-39     1828/M    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2450. Michael Cassell        North Tonawanda NY    0:45:04  0:09:04   170/M50-54     1829/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2451. Peter E. Benzino       Williamsville NY      0:45:04  0:09:04   171/M50-54     1830/M    0:40:22  0:08:07
 2452. Mollie K. Corbett      Buffalo NY            0:45:05  0:09:04    80/F30-34      622/F    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2453. Lori Chittenden        Tonawanda NY          0:45:05  0:09:04    57/F35-39      623/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2454. Michael Schultz        Hamburg NY            0:45:05  0:09:04   176/M25-29     1831/M    0:43:14  0:08:42
 2455. Martin Littlefield     Buffalo NY            0:45:06  0:09:04    95/M55-59     1832/M    0:42:02  0:08:27
 2456. Edward C. Robinson     Williamsville NY      0:45:06  0:09:04   172/M50-54     1833/M    0:41:26  0:08:20
 2457. Brett Bauth            Lancaster NY          0:45:06  0:09:04    87/M01-14     1834/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2458. Ashley Redino          Kenmore NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   126/F15-19      624/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2459. Michael E. Wylie       Kenmore NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   207/M20-24     1835/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2460. Erin K. Wylie          Kenmore NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   127/F15-19      625/F    0:43:17  0:08:42
 2461. Mark Knerr             Tonawanda NY          0:45:06  0:09:04   219/M40-44     1836/M    0:43:07  0:08:40
 2462. Justin Rand            Buffalo NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   208/M20-24     1837/M    0:42:01  0:08:27
 2463. Peter McCarthy         East Amherst NY       0:45:07  0:09:05    88/M01-14     1838/M    0:43:05  0:08:40
 2464. Jeffrey J. Walter      Buffalo NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   172/M35-39     1839/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 2465. G. Mark Hardy          Amherst NY            0:45:08  0:09:05   173/M50-54     1840/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2466. Malie-Christine Kresse New York NY           0:45:08  0:09:05    81/F30-34      626/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2467. David J. Davidzik      Lancaster NY          0:45:09  0:09:05   174/M50-54     1841/M    0:40:54  0:08:14
 2468. Daniel J. Maltbie      West Amherst NY       0:45:09  0:09:05   191/M45-49     1842/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2469. Bridget Lonergan       Wollaston MA          0:45:10  0:09:05    58/F35-39      627/F    0:39:18  0:07:54
 2470. Benjamin Hand          Lockport NY           0:45:10  0:09:05   317/M15-19     1843/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2471. Gilles LaFrance        Sudbury ON            0:45:10  0:09:05   192/M45-49     1844/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2472. Kelly A. Ogiba         Niagara Falls NY      0:45:10  0:09:05    95/F20-24      628/F    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2473. Michael Robertson      Buffalo NY            0:45:10  0:09:05   209/M20-24     1845/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2474. Larry G. Robertson     Buffalo NY            0:45:10  0:09:05   220/M40-44     1846/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2475. Stanley P. Komin       Grand Island NY       0:45:11  0:09:05   175/M50-54     1847/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2476. Erica R. Tempestos     Buffalo NY            0:45:11  0:09:05    59/F35-39      629/F    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2477. Jack M. Syracuse       Tonawanda NY          0:45:11  0:09:05    40/M60-64     1848/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 2478. Hawk Pereyma           Buffalo NY            0:45:11  0:09:05    96/M55-59     1849/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2479. Kim Wailand            West Seneca NY        0:45:11  0:09:05   104/F25-29      630/F    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2480. Jacob P. Swartwout     East Aurora NY        0:45:12  0:09:06   318/M15-19     1850/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2481. Lindsay J. McKenrick   Alden NY              0:45:12  0:09:06    96/F20-24      631/F    0:43:58  0:08:51
 2482. Zachary J. Connerton   Kenmore NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   319/M15-19     1851/M    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2483. Elizabeth G. Schreier  Buffalo NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   105/F25-29      632/F    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2484. Colleen Robinson       Buffalo NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   106/F25-29      633/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2485. Michele A. Bauman      Williamsville NY      0:45:13  0:09:06    51/F45-49      634/F    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2486. Jonathan Coupal        Kenmore NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   173/M35-39     1852/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2487. Thomas P. Gerace       Cheektowaga NY        0:45:13  0:09:06   221/M40-44     1853/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2488. Carrie A. Csizmar      Tonawanda NY          0:45:13  0:09:06    82/F30-34      635/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2489. Mike Boies             Kenmore NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   145/M30-34     1854/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2490. Ann E. Zagare          Buffalo NY            0:45:13  0:09:06   107/F25-29      636/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2491. Bridget Pawelczak      Alden NY              0:45:14  0:09:06    14/F55-59      637/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2492. Nicole Azero           Tonawanda NY          0:45:14  0:09:06   128/F15-19      638/F    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2493. Susan Krizancic        Hamburg NY            0:45:14  0:09:06    52/F45-49      639/F    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2494. Joseph G. Antkowiak    Cheektowaga NY        0:45:14  0:09:06     4/M70-74     1855/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2495. Terry P. Gleason       Williamsville NY      0:45:14  0:09:06   222/M40-44     1856/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 2496. Jennifer Toth-Astalos  Hamburg NY            0:45:15  0:09:06    60/F35-39      640/F    0:44:59  0:09:03
 2497. Chris Coffman          Eden NY               0:45:16  0:09:06   174/M35-39     1857/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2498. Keith N. Bond          Williamsville NY      0:45:16  0:09:06   176/M50-54     1858/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2499. Christopher A. Wzontek Kenmore NY            0:45:16  0:09:06   210/M20-24     1859/M    0:42:25  0:08:32
 2500. Gary M. Welgoss        Williamsville NY      0:45:16  0:09:06   175/M35-39     1860/M    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2501. Arazyna Arnold         East Amherst NY       0:45:17  0:09:07    61/F35-39      641/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 2502. Jaclyn White           Burlington MA         0:45:17  0:09:07   108/F25-29      642/F    0:41:58  0:08:27
 2503. Johanna V. MacDonald   Tonawanda NY          0:45:17  0:09:07    83/F30-34      643/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2504. Lynda Carver           Lancaster NY          0:45:17  0:09:07    84/F30-34      644/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2505. Jill Robins            Buffalo NY            0:45:17  0:09:07    85/F30-34      645/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2506. Nancy Webb             Grand Island NY       0:45:17  0:09:07    53/F45-49      646/F    0:42:36  0:08:34
 2507. John R. Luber          West Seneca NY        0:45:17  0:09:07   176/M35-39     1861/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 2508. Leonard Applebach      West Seneca NY        0:45:17  0:09:07   193/M45-49     1862/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2509. Lynda Martynkiewicz    East Aurora NY        0:45:18  0:09:07    54/F45-49      647/F    0:41:42  0:08:23
 2510. Jack Matheson          Niagara Falls NY      0:45:18  0:09:07     4/M75-79     1863/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2511. Adam W. Nye            East Aurora NY        0:45:18  0:09:07   177/M25-29     1864/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2512. Mason N. Young         Lockport NY           0:45:19  0:09:07   194/M45-49     1865/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2513. Mary Tanner-Richter    Delmar NY             0:45:19  0:09:07    62/F35-39      648/F    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2514. Paul F. Hammond        Buffalo NY            0:45:20  0:09:07   195/M45-49     1866/M    0:42:45  0:08:36
 2515. William Timkey         Hartland NY           0:45:20  0:09:07   146/M30-34     1867/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2516. Craig E. Battleman     Chicago IL            0:45:20  0:09:07   223/M40-44     1868/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2517. Jason Siemion          Summit NY             0:45:20  0:09:07   147/M30-34     1869/M    0:42:22  0:08:31
 2518. Mack Mariani           Cincinnati OH         0:45:21  0:09:07   177/M35-39     1870/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2519. Daniel Bierbrauer      Grand Island NY       0:45:21  0:09:07   224/M40-44     1871/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2520. Ryan Rimmer            Lockport NY           0:45:21  0:09:07   211/M20-24     1872/M    0:42:04  0:08:28
 2521. Rochelle Kenny         Orchard Park NY       0:45:21  0:09:07   109/F25-29      649/F    0:43:37  0:08:46
 2522. Aaron Rimmer           North Tonawanda NY    0:45:21  0:09:07   178/M25-29     1873/M    0:42:05  0:08:28
 2523. Jude Penetrante        Williamsville NY      0:45:22  0:09:08   178/M35-39     1874/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 2524. Bob Kuebler            Buffalo NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   177/M50-54     1875/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2525. Brian T. Dunstan       Youngstown NY         0:45:22  0:09:08   178/M50-54     1876/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2526. Rosalie Marino-Soehner Williamsville NY      0:45:22  0:09:08    15/F55-59      650/F    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2527. John C. Wright         Amherst NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   179/M50-54     1877/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2528. Andrew M. Zach         Buffalo NY            0:45:22  0:09:08   179/M25-29     1878/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 2529. Jordyn Stelmach        Hamburg NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   320/M15-19     1879/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2530. Courtney Greene        Rochester NY          0:45:23  0:09:08    97/F20-24      651/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2531. Amy Bortner`           Towson MD             0:45:23  0:09:08    63/F35-39      652/F    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2532. Richard D. Smith       Amherst NY            0:45:23  0:09:08   180/M25-29     1880/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2533. John Robinson          Lockport NY           0:45:23  0:09:08   212/M20-24     1881/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 2534. Melissa Witek          New York NY           0:45:23  0:09:08    98/F20-24      653/F    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2535. Joe A. Vokes           Amherst NY            0:45:24  0:09:08    89/M01-14     1882/M    0:40:25  0:08:08
 2536. James S. Maher         Hamburg NY            0:45:24  0:09:08   225/M40-44     1883/M    0:40:58  0:08:14
 2537. Mary Sluberski         Fredonia NY           0:45:24  0:09:08    45/F40-44      654/F    0:44:24  0:08:56
 2538. Brian Tyler            Derby NY              0:45:25  0:09:08   213/M20-24     1884/M    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2539. Joel Eberth            Cheektowaga NY        0:45:25  0:09:08   181/M25-29     1885/M    0:41:56  0:08:26
 2540. James C. Schuler       Newfane NY            0:45:25  0:09:08   321/M15-19     1886/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 2541. James M. Davis         Clarence NY           0:45:26  0:09:08    97/M55-59     1887/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2542. Matt Hellerer          Buffalo NY            0:45:26  0:09:08   180/M50-54     1888/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2543. John Lysiak            Kenmore NY            0:45:26  0:09:08   148/M30-34     1889/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2544. Erik Beyer             Orchard Park NY       0:45:26  0:09:08   149/M30-34     1890/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 2545. Nicola Marcucci        Buffalo NY            0:45:26  0:09:08    90/M01-14     1891/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2546. Cindy Demske           Tonawanda NY          0:45:26  0:09:08    26/F50-54      655/F    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2547. Kelli Dimon            Newfane NY            0:45:26  0:09:08    99/F20-24      656/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2548. William C. Hilbert     Kenmore NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   179/M35-39     1892/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2549. Matthew Settipane      New York NY           0:45:27  0:09:09   180/M35-39     1893/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2550. Paul M. Boymel         Amherst NY            0:45:27  0:09:09    98/M55-59     1894/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2551. William H. Hilbert     Kenmore NY            0:45:27  0:09:09    91/M01-14     1895/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2552. Shaun Whistler         Ithaca NY             0:45:27  0:09:09   150/M30-34     1896/M    0:41:45  0:08:24
 2553. Emily J. Aston         Ithaca NY             0:45:27  0:09:09   129/F15-19      657/F    0:41:06  0:08:16
 2554. Patricia L. Hilbert    Kenmore NY            0:45:27  0:09:09    64/F35-39      658/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2555. Jean M. Ballou         Eden NY               0:45:27  0:09:09    46/F40-44      659/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2556. Kathy J. Lowkes        Wallingford VT        0:45:28  0:09:09    65/F35-39      660/F    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2557. Crawford A. Brash      West Hartford CT      0:45:28  0:09:09    99/M55-59     1897/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2558. Mike L. Christensen    Elma NY               0:45:28  0:09:09   182/M25-29     1898/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2559. Peter Phillippi        Buffalo NY            0:45:28  0:09:09   181/M35-39     1899/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2560. Kristen Priore         Buffalo NY            0:45:29  0:09:09   110/F25-29      661/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2561. Maria A. Gravino       Cheektowaga NY        0:45:29  0:09:09    66/F35-39      662/F    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2562. Brian Parker           Buffalo NY            0:45:29  0:09:09   151/M30-34     1900/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 2563. Melissa A. Benitez     Cheektowaga NY        0:45:29  0:09:09   111/F25-29      663/F    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2564. Gary W. Hackbush       West Amherst NY       0:45:29  0:09:09   226/M40-44     1901/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2565. Allen Erb              East Aurora NY        0:45:29  0:09:09   227/M40-44     1902/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2566. Allie Jacobs           Elma NY               0:45:29  0:09:09   130/F15-19      664/F    0:43:08  0:08:41
 2567. Nicole Bernard         Orchard Park NY       0:45:29  0:09:09    67/F35-39      665/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2568. Jennifer Naetzker      Pittsford NY          0:45:29  0:09:09    86/F30-34      666/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2569. Luciana Nevins         Lockport NY           0:45:30  0:09:09   112/F25-29      667/F    0:43:06  0:08:40
 2570. Joseph Schieber        Colden NY             0:45:30  0:09:09   181/M50-54     1903/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2571. Karl Shallowhorn       Amherst NY            0:45:30  0:09:09   196/M45-49     1904/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 2572. Brian Fogarty          Buffalo NY            0:45:30  0:09:09   182/M35-39     1905/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2573. Chuck Desjardins       Boston NY             0:45:30  0:09:09   182/M50-54     1906/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2574. Patricia L. Witek      West Seneca NY        0:45:30  0:09:09   113/F25-29      668/F    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2575. Jonathan F. Szematowic Lackawanna NY         0:45:30  0:09:09   183/M25-29     1907/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2576. Martin Doster          Getzville NY          0:45:31  0:09:09   197/M45-49     1908/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 2577. Joseph J. Pagano, Jr.  Derby NY              0:45:31  0:09:09   184/M25-29     1909/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 2578. Joseph J. Pagano, Sr.  Derby NY              0:45:31  0:09:09   100/M55-59     1910/M    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2579. Brian Weaver           Elma NY               0:45:31  0:09:09   198/M45-49     1911/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2580. Jessica L. Gajewski    Williamsville NY      0:45:31  0:09:09   114/F25-29      669/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2581. Jen R. Connolly        Buffalo NY            0:45:31  0:09:09   115/F25-29      670/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2582. John R. Connolly       Buffalo NY            0:45:31  0:09:09   101/M55-59     1912/M    0:44:26  0:08:56
 2583. Ed C. Teter            Elma NY               0:45:31  0:09:09    41/M60-64     1913/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2584. Phil Smith             Crystal Beach ON      0:45:32  0:09:10   152/M30-34     1914/M    0:42:20  0:08:31
 2585. Stephanie F. Kranz     West Amherst NY       0:45:32  0:09:10   131/F15-19      671/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2586. Christopher M. Gordon  Chevy Chase MD        0:45:32  0:09:10   228/M40-44     1915/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2587. Lisa W. Moslow         Williamsville NY      0:45:32  0:09:10    68/F35-39      672/F    0:40:16  0:08:06
 2588. Craig P. Bloom         Holland NY            0:45:32  0:09:10   183/M50-54     1916/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2589. Mary Beth Touey        Collegeville PA       0:45:33  0:09:10    47/F40-44      673/F    0:40:56  0:08:14
 2590. Elizabeth McDonald     Southbury CT          0:45:33  0:09:10    29/F01-14      674/F    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2591. Kellie N. Mazur        Buffalo NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   100/F20-24      675/F    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2592. Caroline H. Gugino     Hamburg NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   101/F20-24      676/F    0:42:09  0:08:29
 2593. Dan W. Luongo          Buffalo NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    92/M01-14     1917/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2594. Natalie Nowak          Astoria NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   102/F20-24      677/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2595. Lauren Helowicz        Arlington VA          0:45:33  0:09:10   103/F20-24      678/F    0:44:22  0:08:56
 2596. Henry McWilliams       Grand Island NY       0:45:34  0:09:10   183/M35-39     1918/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2597. Henry L. Glover        Buffalo NY            0:45:34  0:09:10    42/M60-64     1919/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2598. Lynn Sager             Lancaster NY          0:45:34  0:09:10    48/F40-44      679/F    0:40:55  0:08:14
 2599. Richard J. Powers, II  West Falls NY         0:45:34  0:09:10   184/M50-54     1920/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2600. David Hoffman          North Tonawanda NY    0:45:35  0:09:10   185/M50-54     1921/M    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2601. Brian Dempsey          Amherst NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   153/M30-34     1922/M    0:41:31  0:08:21
 2602. Don Naetzker           Pittsford NY          0:45:35  0:09:10   199/M45-49     1923/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2603. Elizabeth Seidler      Hamburg NY            0:45:36  0:09:10   104/F20-24      680/F    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2604. Cori Martucci          Webster NY            0:45:36  0:09:10    30/F01-14      681/F    0:44:49  0:09:01
 2605. Kelly Remington        Grand Island NY       0:45:37  0:09:11    69/F35-39      682/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2606. Mark A. Duprey         Dublin OH             0:45:37  0:09:11   184/M35-39     1924/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2607. Roger R. Paolini       Buffalo NY            0:45:38  0:09:11    43/M60-64     1925/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2608. Tom Barney             Angola NY             0:45:38  0:09:11   185/M35-39     1926/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2609. Nicole Martin          Grand Island NY       0:45:38  0:09:11    49/F40-44      683/F    0:42:40  0:08:35
 2610. Mark J. Loga           Albany NY             0:45:38  0:09:11   214/M20-24     1927/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2611. Matthew Infante        Orchard Park NY       0:45:38  0:09:11   185/M25-29     1928/M    0:41:47  0:08:24
 2612. Hector Vargas          Buffalo NY            0:45:39  0:09:11   322/M15-19     1929/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 2613. Johnathan V. Jern      Franklinville NY      0:45:39  0:09:11   323/M15-19     1930/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2614. Barry Sutton           Hamburg NY            0:45:39  0:09:11   200/M45-49     1931/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2615. Elissa Kammer          Holland NY            0:45:39  0:09:11    70/F35-39      684/F    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2616. Rich Holtz             Wexford PA            0:45:39  0:09:11   215/M20-24     1932/M    0:41:49  0:08:25
 2617. Jack Magiera           Pittsford NY          0:45:40  0:09:11    93/M01-14     1933/M    0:43:28  0:08:45
 2618. Jeffrey Schulman       Burlington VT         0:45:40  0:09:11   229/M40-44     1934/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 2619. Jeff Schmidt           Clarence Center NY    0:45:40  0:09:11   324/M15-19     1935/M    0:39:51  0:08:01
 2620. Louis Vaccaro          Buffalo NY            0:45:40  0:09:11    44/M60-64     1936/M    0:44:43  0:09:00
 2621. Nicholas McCaffery     North Chili NY        0:45:40  0:09:11   186/M25-29     1937/M    0:41:08  0:08:16
 2622. Fred A. Krieger        Brighton MI           0:45:40  0:09:11   186/M50-54     1938/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2623. Jeremy R. Ruiz         Tonawanda NY          0:45:40  0:09:11   325/M15-19     1939/M    0:42:14  0:08:30
 2624. Debra H. Stachura      West Seneca NY        0:45:41  0:09:11    16/F55-59      685/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2625. Katie Wittmann         Clarence Center NY    0:45:42  0:09:12    50/F40-44      686/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2626. Megan E. McMorrow      Amherst NY            0:45:42  0:09:12    71/F35-39      687/F    0:43:47  0:08:48
 2627. Howard Davis           East Amherst NY       0:45:42  0:09:12   187/M50-54     1940/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2628. Deirdre A. McManus     Buffalo NY            0:45:42  0:09:12    87/F30-34      688/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2629. Andrea Snitzer         Tonawanda NY          0:45:42  0:09:12   132/F15-19      689/F    0:41:14  0:08:18
 2630. Megan Crawford         Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12    31/F01-14      690/F    0:41:14  0:08:18
 2631. Pamela S. Schoff       Litchfield NH         0:45:43  0:09:12    51/F40-44      691/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2632. Julie M. Johnson       Amherst NY            0:45:43  0:09:12    52/F40-44      692/F    0:44:45  0:09:00
 2633. Matt R. Augustine      Orchard Park NY       0:45:43  0:09:12    94/M01-14     1941/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2634. Katie Higley           Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   116/F25-29      693/F    0:42:50  0:08:37
 2635. Justin D. Poser        Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   154/M30-34     1942/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 2636. Michael J. Barlow      Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   188/M50-54     1943/M    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2637. Mike Neff              Portland ME           0:45:44  0:09:12   187/M25-29     1944/M    0:39:18  0:07:54
 2638. Chris Nelson           Orchard Park NY       0:45:44  0:09:12   186/M35-39     1945/M    0:41:12  0:08:17
 2639. Robert C. Leary        West Olive MI         0:45:44  0:09:12   187/M35-39     1946/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 2640. Caitlin Brogcinski     Hamburg NY            0:45:44  0:09:12   105/F20-24      694/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 2641. Luke Halter            East Aurora NY        0:45:44  0:09:12   326/M15-19     1947/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 2642. Christopher M. Goulet  Lewiston NY           0:45:44  0:09:12   188/M35-39     1948/M    0:42:48  0:08:37
 2643. Amanda Gregoire        Hamburg NY            0:45:44  0:09:12   106/F20-24      695/F    0:42:20  0:08:31
 2644. Timothy K. Attea       Snyder NY             0:45:44  0:09:12   230/M40-44     1949/M    0:40:00  0:08:03
 2645. Jenna D. Majka         Cheektowaga NY        0:45:44  0:09:12   133/F15-19      696/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2646. Taylor Schrimmel       Cheektowaga NY        0:45:45  0:09:12   134/F15-19      697/F    0:43:22  0:08:43
 2647. Brittany Aiello        Lancaster NY          0:45:45  0:09:12   107/F20-24      698/F    0:41:07  0:08:16
 2648. Amanda Cryan           Buffalo NY            0:45:45  0:09:12    88/F30-34      699/F    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2649. Katie Sadler           New York NY           0:45:45  0:09:12   117/F25-29      700/F    0:44:08  0:08:53
 2650. Carleen G. Bradley     Orchard Park NY       0:45:45  0:09:12    53/F40-44      701/F    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2651. Lauren M. Silvestro    Lancaster NY          0:45:45  0:09:12   135/F15-19      702/F    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2652. Kyle Smith             Lake View NY          0:45:45  0:09:12   327/M15-19     1950/M    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2653. Joseph Paladino        Elma NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   189/M50-54     1951/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2654. Erin B. Cunningham     Syracuse NY           0:45:45  0:09:12   108/F20-24      703/F    0:44:29  0:08:57
 2655. Kevin C. Lee           Buffalo NY            0:45:46  0:09:12   190/M50-54     1952/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 2656. Hope L. Schwartz       Newfane NY            0:45:46  0:09:12   136/F15-19      704/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2657. Scott Warman           Clarence NY           0:45:46  0:09:12   231/M40-44     1953/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2658. Jessica J. Lauria      Amherst NY            0:45:47  0:09:13   118/F25-29      705/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 2659. Anne-Marie Carriero    Centreville VA        0:45:47  0:09:13    89/F30-34      706/F    0:44:07  0:08:52
 2660. Molly J. Koester       Eden NY               0:45:47  0:09:13   137/F15-19      707/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2661. Geoffrey R. Falkner    Orchard Park NY       0:45:47  0:09:13   189/M35-39     1954/M    0:40:30  0:08:09
 2662. Bob Ryan               Lockport NY           0:45:47  0:09:13   102/M55-59     1955/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2663. Yonaton Aronoff        West Amherst NY       0:45:47  0:09:13   155/M30-34     1956/M    0:42:54  0:08:38
 2664. Sheri Graziano         North Tonawanda NY    0:45:47  0:09:13    55/F45-49      708/F    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2665. Cassandra R. Wolniewic West Seneca NY        0:45:48  0:09:13   138/F15-19      709/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2666. James Abrams, Jr.      Tonawanda NY          0:45:48  0:09:13   156/M30-34     1957/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2667. Kiley D. Scott         Schenectady NY        0:45:48  0:09:13   190/M35-39     1958/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2668. Betty Herberger        Getzville NY          0:45:49  0:09:13   109/F20-24      710/F    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2669. Stuart Clees           Hamburg NY            0:45:49  0:09:13    45/M60-64     1959/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2670. Scot H. Lafalce        Kenmore NY            0:45:49  0:09:13   232/M40-44     1960/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2671. Emma Concannon         Lancaster NY          0:45:49  0:09:13   139/F15-19      711/F    0:44:54  0:09:02
 2672. Michele R. Memmo       Hamburg NY            0:45:49  0:09:13   119/F25-29      712/F    0:43:38  0:08:47
 2673. John A. Bulbulia       East Rochester NY     0:45:50  0:09:13   191/M35-39     1961/M    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2674. Gerry Frenette         Amherst NY            0:45:50  0:09:13   191/M50-54     1962/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 2675. Noah A. Zydel          Elma NY               0:45:50  0:09:13    95/M01-14     1963/M    0:41:30  0:08:21
 2676. Bill Morgan            Pendleton NY          0:45:50  0:09:13   201/M45-49     1964/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2677. Jim Nowak              West Seneca NY        0:45:50  0:09:13   233/M40-44     1965/M    0:43:02  0:08:39
 2678. John L. Walker         Williamsville NY      0:45:50  0:09:13   192/M50-54     1966/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2679. Nick Lichtenthal       Tonawanda NY          0:45:51  0:09:13   103/M55-59     1967/M    0:42:43  0:08:36
 2680. Brandon Rogowski       Beaver PA             0:45:51  0:09:13    96/M01-14     1968/M    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2681. Eric Barton            Buffalo NY            0:45:51  0:09:13   328/M15-19     1969/M    0:43:23  0:08:44
 2682. James M. Gras          Orchard Park NY       0:45:51  0:09:13   193/M50-54     1970/M    0:41:46  0:08:24
 2683. Sara Poreda            Niagara Falls NY      0:45:51  0:09:13   110/F20-24      713/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2684. Anna Geronimo          Buffalo NY            0:45:51  0:09:13    54/F40-44      714/F    0:45:33  0:09:10
 2685. Patrick T. Martin      East Aurora NY        0:45:51  0:09:13   202/M45-49     1971/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2686. Abby Giancola          Buffalo NY            0:45:51  0:09:13   140/F15-19      715/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2687. Michael Taylor         Tonawanda NY          0:45:51  0:09:13   192/M35-39     1972/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 2688. Michael Lannan         Buffalo NY            0:45:52  0:09:14    46/M60-64     1973/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 2689. Scott Dixon            Niagara Falls NY      0:45:52  0:09:14   157/M30-34     1974/M    0:43:11  0:08:41
 2690. Anne Ayers             Eden NY               0:45:52  0:09:14    56/F45-49      716/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 2691. Sarah Giancola         Buffalo NY            0:45:52  0:09:14   141/F15-19      717/F    0:45:09  0:09:05
 2692. David Russell          Grand Island NY       0:45:52  0:09:14   193/M35-39     1975/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2693. Ted Borowiak           Buffalo NY            0:45:53  0:09:14   188/M25-29     1976/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2694. David Hirschbine       West Seneca NY        0:45:53  0:09:14   189/M25-29     1977/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2695. Brandon Leary          Horseheads NY         0:45:53  0:09:14    97/M01-14     1978/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 2696. James Bernardoni       Blasdell NY           0:45:53  0:09:14   194/M35-39     1979/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2697. Kristin B. Lindsey     Atlanta GA            0:45:53  0:09:14    55/F40-44      718/F    0:45:04  0:09:04
 2698. Cassandra R. Bunce     Ransomville NY        0:45:53  0:09:14   111/F20-24      719/F    0:41:37  0:08:22
 2699. Megan E. Wailand       West Seneca NY        0:45:54  0:09:14   112/F20-24      720/F    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2700. Jonathan Amoia         East Amherst NY       0:45:54  0:09:14   190/M25-29     1980/M    0:42:58  0:08:39
 2701. Kevin P. McMahon       Kenmore NY            0:45:54  0:09:14   216/M20-24     1981/M    0:43:45  0:08:48
 2702. Vincent R. Smith       Kenmore NY            0:45:54  0:09:14   194/M50-54     1982/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 2703. Dawn F. Sobieraski     Lockport NY           0:45:54  0:09:14    57/F45-49      721/F    0:44:15  0:08:54
 2704. Michael Koziol         Rochester NY          0:45:54  0:09:14   217/M20-24     1983/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2705. William Sipprell       Rochester NY          0:45:54  0:09:14   218/M20-24     1984/M    0:43:09  0:08:41
 2706. Rebecca Sipprell       Hamburg NY            0:45:54  0:09:14   113/F20-24      722/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2707. Geoffrey F. Howard     Amherst NY            0:45:54  0:09:14   219/M20-24     1985/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 2708. Miranda C. Holmes      Orchard Park NY       0:45:55  0:09:14    72/F35-39      723/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2709. Michael J. Neff        Buffalo NY            0:45:55  0:09:14   104/M55-59     1986/M    0:43:21  0:08:43
 2710. Carol Thielman         Williamsville NY      0:45:55  0:09:14    27/F50-54      724/F    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2711. Christian Flaugh       Buffalo NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   234/M40-44     1987/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 2712. Edward J. Baker        Kenmore NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   105/M55-59     1988/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 2713. Thomas S. Hughes       Buffalo NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   191/M25-29     1989/M    0:43:00  0:08:39
 2714. Dave Seidler           Hamburg NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   220/M20-24     1990/M    0:43:52  0:08:49
 2715. Vincent Viggato        Rochester MI          0:45:57  0:09:15   329/M15-19     1991/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2716. Luke A. Mazur          Buffalo NY            0:45:57  0:09:15   192/M25-29     1992/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2717. Joseph A. Valenti      Warren NJ             0:45:57  0:09:15   195/M35-39     1993/M    0:41:42  0:08:23
 2718. Sean O'Brien           Kenmore NY            0:45:58  0:09:15   196/M35-39     1994/M    0:39:48  0:08:00
 2719. Michael Leary          Horseheads NY         0:45:58  0:09:15   203/M45-49     1995/M    0:43:01  0:08:39
 2720. Lee W. Huber           Attica NY             0:45:58  0:09:15    98/M01-14     1996/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2721. Stephen W. Huber       Attica NY             0:45:58  0:09:15   330/M15-19     1997/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2722. Christopher Rath       Eden NY               0:45:58  0:09:15   197/M35-39     1998/M    0:40:48  0:08:12
 2723. Lauren K. O'Connor     East Aurora NY        0:45:58  0:09:15    32/F01-14      725/F    0:45:04  0:09:04
 2724. Michelle Wolniewicz    Alden NY              0:45:59  0:09:15    28/F50-54      726/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2725. Jeffrey Huber          Attica NY             0:45:59  0:09:15   204/M45-49     1999/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2726. Joseph F. Roehmholdt   Williamsville NY      0:45:59  0:09:15   235/M40-44     2000/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 2727. Jacob V. Anastasia     Kenmore NY            0:45:59  0:09:15   331/M15-19     2001/M    0:41:32  0:08:21
 2728. Adam Mullins           Amherst NY            0:45:59  0:09:15   193/M25-29     2002/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2729. Juliellen E. Sampara   Fonthill ON           0:46:00  0:09:15    58/F45-49      727/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2730. David T. Dobrzynski    East Aurora NY        0:46:00  0:09:15   205/M45-49     2003/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2731. Mara McCabe            Buffalo NY            0:46:00  0:09:15    90/F30-34      728/F    0:42:46  0:08:36
 2732. Michael McCabe         Buffalo NY            0:46:01  0:09:15   198/M35-39     2004/M    0:42:46  0:08:36
 2733. Gregory E. French      Williamsville NY      0:46:01  0:09:15   332/M15-19     2005/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 2734. Jessica L. Hamm        Boston NY             0:46:01  0:09:15   114/F20-24      729/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2735. John J. Marciano, III  Arlington VA          0:46:02  0:09:16   194/M25-29     2006/M    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2736. Thomas M. Edwards      Attica NY             0:46:02  0:09:16   106/M55-59     2007/M    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2737. Scott J. Pfeiffer      Clarence NY           0:46:02  0:09:16   333/M15-19     2008/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2738. Eric Olear             Rochester NY          0:46:04  0:09:16   199/M35-39     2009/M    0:42:32  0:08:33
 2739. Jesse T. Koester       West Amherst NY       0:46:04  0:09:16   334/M15-19     2010/M    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2740. Ashley L. Kutter       Lockport NY           0:46:04  0:09:16   115/F20-24      730/F    0:44:09  0:08:53
 2741. Richard W. Kutter      Corfu NY              0:46:05  0:09:16   195/M50-54     2011/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2742. Sara M. Kutter         Batavia NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   116/F20-24      731/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2743. Scott J. Bizub         Buffalo NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   158/M30-34     2012/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2744. Adam F. Haynes         Buffalo NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   335/M15-19     2013/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2745. Stephanie V. Grandits  Hamburg NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   117/F20-24      732/F    0:42:52  0:08:37
 2746. Brian P. Hillery       Buffalo NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   221/M20-24     2014/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 2747. Addie Ohler            East Aurora NY        0:46:05  0:09:16    33/F01-14      733/F    0:45:06  0:09:04
 2748. Thomas R. Smith        Cheektowaga NY        0:46:05  0:09:16   206/M45-49     2015/M    0:44:57  0:09:03
 2749. Wendy L. Scime         East Aurora NY        0:46:05  0:09:16    73/F35-39      734/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2750. James M. Linsner       West Seneca NY        0:46:06  0:09:16   236/M40-44     2016/M    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2751. Alexis Muscato         Buffalo NY            0:46:06  0:09:16   120/F25-29      735/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2752. Jacquelyn Martin       Buffalo NY            0:46:06  0:09:16   121/F25-29      736/F    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2753. Megan Hibert           Kenmore NY            0:46:07  0:09:17    34/F01-14      737/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 2754. Diana Slowinski        Williamsville NY      0:46:07  0:09:17    74/F35-39      738/F    0:44:20  0:08:55
 2755. Beth Korcyl            Bemus Point NY        0:46:07  0:09:17    56/F40-44      739/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 2756. Mike Skeels            North Tonawanda NY    0:46:07  0:09:17   336/M15-19     2017/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 2757. Mary Senn              Cattaraugus NY        0:46:08  0:09:17    17/F55-59      740/F    0:45:33  0:09:10
 2758. Matt Sutton            Amherst NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   222/M20-24     2018/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2759. Dylan M. Pfohl         Hamburg NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   337/M15-19     2019/M    0:40:09  0:08:05
 2760. Maria S. McKendry      Clarence Center NY    0:46:08  0:09:17    91/F30-34      741/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2761. Gregory Wilding        Getzville NY          0:46:08  0:09:17   159/M30-34     2020/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 2762. Mike P. Halloran       Angola NY             0:46:08  0:09:17   338/M15-19     2021/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2763. Lisa Niswander         Buffalo NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   118/F20-24      742/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 2764. Meaghan McKenna        Hamburg NY            0:46:08  0:09:17    35/F01-14      743/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2765. Jeff Sturtz            Grand Island NY       0:46:09  0:09:17   207/M45-49     2022/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 2766. Phil Schwab            Williamsville NY      0:46:09  0:09:17   196/M50-54     2023/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2767. Amy Hudson             Arcade NY             0:46:09  0:09:17   142/F15-19      744/F    0:44:25  0:08:56
 2768. Matthew Caswell        Lockport NY           0:46:09  0:09:17   200/M35-39     2024/M    0:40:59  0:08:15
 2769. Alex Blair             Buffalo NY            0:46:09  0:09:17   197/M50-54     2025/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2770. Ashley Sullivan        Hamburg NY            0:46:09  0:09:17   119/F20-24      745/F    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2771. Leah L. Puckett        Buffalo NY            0:46:09  0:09:17   122/F25-29      746/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2772. Emily M. Brown         Denver CO             0:46:09  0:09:17    92/F30-34      747/F    0:40:33  0:08:09
 2773. Bella Zuroski          Bemus Point NY        0:46:09  0:09:17   143/F15-19      748/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 2774. Larry Zielinski        Elma NY               0:46:09  0:09:17   198/M50-54     2026/M    0:40:57  0:08:14
 2775. Dan Mitchell           Buffalo NY            0:46:10  0:09:17   201/M35-39     2027/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 2776. Kate Benson            Bemus Point NY        0:46:10  0:09:17    36/F01-14      749/F    0:41:26  0:08:20
 2777. Paul Sullivan          Denver CO             0:46:10  0:09:17   195/M25-29     2028/M    0:40:33  0:08:09
 2778. Kimberly A. Agnello    Philadelphia PA       0:46:10  0:09:17    93/F30-34      750/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2779. Chris Murrett          Lakewood OH           0:46:11  0:09:17   339/M15-19     2029/M    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2780. Robert Herrmann        Cheektowaga NY        0:46:11  0:09:17   208/M45-49     2030/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 2781. Ryan J. Puckett        Williamsville NY      0:46:11  0:09:17   160/M30-34     2031/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 2782. Ronald Cole            Buffalo NY            0:46:11  0:09:17   199/M50-54     2032/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 2783. Jennifer Turesky       East Amherst NY       0:46:11  0:09:17   123/F25-29      751/F    0:42:53  0:08:38
 2784. Anne Mazzarella        East Amherst NY       0:46:11  0:09:17   124/F25-29      752/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 2785. Andrea M. O'Connor     East Aurora NY        0:46:12  0:09:18    59/F45-49      753/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2786. Gerold P. McKinny      North Tonawanda NY    0:46:12  0:09:18   200/M50-54     2033/M    0:44:52  0:09:02
 2787. Lisa A. Zyla           Clarence Center NY    0:46:12  0:09:18    75/F35-39      754/F    0:42:55  0:08:38
 2788. Jonathan S. Hickey     Williamsville NY      0:46:13  0:09:18   161/M30-34     2034/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2789. Chris Donner           Williamsville NY      0:46:13  0:09:18   162/M30-34     2035/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2790. Lisa Gimlin            Buffalo NY            0:46:13  0:09:18    76/F35-39      755/F    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2791. Sandy Wallace          Orchard Park NY       0:46:13  0:09:18   107/M55-59     2036/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 2792. Andrew L. Zielinski    Kenmore NY            0:46:13  0:09:18   196/M25-29     2037/M    0:41:00  0:08:15
 2793. Amanda M. Broonicki    Tonawanda NY          0:46:14  0:09:18   120/F20-24      756/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2794. Michael Kreppel        East Amherst NY       0:46:14  0:09:18   201/M50-54     2038/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 2795. Thomas J. McArdle      Niagara Falls NY      0:46:14  0:09:18   202/M35-39     2039/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 2796. Chryssa Hartnett       Canton OH             0:46:14  0:09:18    57/F40-44      757/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 2797. Adam Zaremski          Holland NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   223/M20-24     2040/M    0:42:09  0:08:29
 2798. Allyson R. Miller      Buffalo NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   125/F25-29      758/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2799. Larry Cichocki         West Seneca NY        0:46:15  0:09:18   108/M55-59     2041/M    0:44:24  0:08:56
 2800. Mark S. Lavner         Fairport NY           0:46:15  0:09:18   202/M50-54     2042/M    0:41:41  0:08:23
 2801. Jonathan Coe           Amherst NY            0:46:16  0:09:18   203/M50-54     2043/M    0:43:59  0:08:51
 2802. Daniel Buchanan        Buffalo NY            0:46:16  0:09:18   203/M35-39     2044/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 2803. Cyndi Wcislo           West Seneca NY        0:46:16  0:09:18    29/F50-54      759/F    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2804. Dawn Willard           North Tonawanda NY    0:46:17  0:09:19   126/F25-29      760/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 2805. Adonis R. Pimienta     Getzville NY          0:46:17  0:09:19   224/M20-24     2045/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2806. Stephanie Desautels    Peru NY               0:46:17  0:09:19   127/F25-29      761/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2807. Pete Brady             Williamsville NY      0:46:17  0:09:19   204/M50-54     2046/M    0:43:10  0:08:41
 2808. Ron R. Reiber          Springville NY        0:46:17  0:09:19    15/M65-69     2047/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2809. Vincent T. Stirling    Lockport NY           0:46:17  0:09:19   205/M50-54     2048/M    0:44:17  0:08:55
 2810. Christopher L. Jacobs  Buffalo NY            0:46:18  0:09:19   237/M40-44     2049/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 2811. Don Winkelman, Jr.     Cheektowaga NY        0:46:18  0:09:19   109/M55-59     2050/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 2812. Nathan M. Anastasia    Kenmore NY            0:46:18  0:09:19   340/M15-19     2051/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 2813. Mark L. Dahlquist      Grand Island NY       0:46:18  0:09:19   206/M50-54     2052/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2814. Christopher M. Scobey  Memphis TN            0:46:19  0:09:19   197/M25-29     2053/M    0:40:44  0:08:12
 2815. Witold Czyz            Boston NY             0:46:20  0:09:19   209/M45-49     2054/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2816. Anthony Tringali       Williamsville NY      0:46:20  0:09:19   198/M25-29     2055/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 2817. Robert S. Elkington    Tonawanda NY          0:46:20  0:09:19   210/M45-49     2056/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2818. Benjamin S. Elkington  Tonawanda NY          0:46:20  0:09:19   225/M20-24     2057/M    0:43:20  0:08:43
 2819. Emily F. Brash         West Hartford CT      0:46:20  0:09:19   128/F25-29      762/F    0:44:21  0:08:55
 2820. Jeanette M. Gordon     Portland ME           0:46:21  0:09:19    77/F35-39      763/F    0:43:51  0:08:49
 2821. Noreen McAllister      Hamburg NY            0:46:21  0:09:19    18/F55-59      764/F    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2822. James Mack             Buffalo NY            0:46:22  0:09:20   207/M50-54     2058/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 2823. Leanne M. Skrabacz     West Seneca NY        0:46:22  0:09:20   144/F15-19      765/F    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2824. Kyle J. Pilecki        West Seneca NY        0:46:22  0:09:20   341/M15-19     2059/M    0:41:43  0:08:24
 2825. Charles F. Martin      Williamsville NY      0:46:23  0:09:20   238/M40-44     2060/M    0:42:57  0:08:38
 2826. Deanna M. Berwanger    Silver Springs NY     0:46:23  0:09:20   129/F25-29      766/F    0:43:16  0:08:42
 2827. Joe T. Menichino       Olean NY              0:46:24  0:09:20   199/M25-29     2061/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 2828. Jeffrey Hansgen        Orchard Park NY       0:46:24  0:09:20   211/M45-49     2062/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 2829. Tony Bogolin           Orchard Park NY       0:46:24  0:09:20   212/M45-49     2063/M    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2830. Cathy Bogolin          Orchard Park NY       0:46:24  0:09:20    60/F45-49      767/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 2831. John R. Embow          Buffalo NY            0:46:24  0:09:20   204/M35-39     2064/M    0:40:17  0:08:06
 2832. Alexander L. Hong      East Amherst NY       0:46:25  0:09:20   342/M15-19     2065/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 2833. Michael Sliwa          East Amherst NY       0:46:25  0:09:20   239/M40-44     2066/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2834. Ryan Rossi             Orchard Park NY       0:46:25  0:09:20   226/M20-24     2067/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2835. John Grieco            Cheektowaga NY        0:46:26  0:09:20   240/M40-44     2068/M    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2836. Steve R. Pantano       Fredonia NY           0:46:26  0:09:20   213/M45-49     2069/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2837. Chris McConnaghy       Niagara Falls NY      0:46:26  0:09:20   241/M40-44     2070/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 2838. Patrick C. Seidel      Gasport NY            0:46:26  0:09:20   208/M50-54     2071/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2839. Jay M. Logan           Clarence NY           0:46:27  0:09:21   343/M15-19     2072/M    0:40:37  0:08:10
 2840. Ron Wakefield          Kenmore NY            0:46:27  0:09:21   214/M45-49     2073/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 2841. Michael W. Burns, Jr.  East Amherst NY       0:46:27  0:09:21   344/M15-19     2074/M    0:41:57  0:08:26
 2842. Alison Deem            Buffalo NY            0:46:27  0:09:21    94/F30-34      768/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2843. John D. Taggart        Tonawanda NY          0:46:27  0:09:21   345/M15-19     2075/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 2844. Larry J. Aronoff       West Amherst NY       0:46:27  0:09:21    47/M60-64     2076/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2845. Anthony Militello      Washington DC         0:46:27  0:09:21   205/M35-39     2077/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 2846. Jason D. Farrell       Akron NY              0:46:27  0:09:21   163/M30-34     2078/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 2847. Ken Deem               Williamsville NY      0:46:27  0:09:21   164/M30-34     2079/M    0:45:02  0:09:04
 2848. William J. Connors     Grand Island NY       0:46:27  0:09:21   215/M45-49     2080/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 2849. Kevin Weigel           Buffalo NY            0:46:28  0:09:21   165/M30-34     2081/M    0:42:26  0:08:32
 2850. Brandon R. May         Sanborn NY            0:46:28  0:09:21   227/M20-24     2082/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2851. Amy P. Thompson        New Orleans LA        0:46:28  0:09:21    95/F30-34      769/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2852. Robert Seymour         Newfane NY            0:46:28  0:09:21   242/M40-44     2083/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 2853. Alicia Palmatier       Dunkirk NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   145/F15-19      770/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2854. Kala Allen             East Amherst NY       0:46:29  0:09:21   146/F15-19      771/F    0:41:40  0:08:23
 2855. Hailey J. Griewisch    Dunkirk NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   147/F15-19      772/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2856. Aaron J. Smith         Lockport NY           0:46:29  0:09:21   200/M25-29     2084/M    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2857. Catherine Christopher  Buffalo NY            0:46:29  0:09:21    78/F35-39      773/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 2858. Jessica A. Johnson     Amherst NY            0:46:30  0:09:21    79/F35-39      774/F    0:41:22  0:08:19
 2859. Jessica Reichart       Marilla NY            0:46:30  0:09:21   148/F15-19      775/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 2860. Erin M. DeGroff        Warsaw NY             0:46:30  0:09:21    80/F35-39      776/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 2861. Bradley A. Bourne      Orchard Park NY       0:46:30  0:09:21    99/M01-14     2085/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 2862. Stu Erik Skrok         Buffalo NY            0:46:31  0:09:21   228/M20-24     2086/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 2863. Alan Gerard            Stamford CT           0:46:32  0:09:22   243/M40-44     2087/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 2864. Donald P. Meek         Amherst NY            0:46:32  0:09:22   244/M40-44     2088/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 2865. Peter C. Godfrey       Grand Island NY       0:46:32  0:09:22   206/M35-39     2089/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2866. Elizabete Silveira     Cambridge ON          0:46:32  0:09:22    58/F40-44      777/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 2867. Kathie Evans           Amherst NY            0:46:32  0:09:22    30/F50-54      778/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2868. Ted R. Sullivan        Williamsville NY      0:46:32  0:09:22     5/M75-79     2090/M    0:46:19  0:09:19
 2869. Richard C. Hamister    Orchard Park NY       0:46:33  0:09:22   216/M45-49     2091/M    0:44:30  0:08:57
 2870. Sarah Brown            Williamsville NY      0:46:33  0:09:22   121/F20-24      779/F    0:40:41  0:08:11
 2871. Seth Andrews           Machias NY            0:46:33  0:09:22   346/M15-19     2092/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2872. Janice Rischke         Dundas ON             0:46:33  0:09:22    19/F55-59      780/F    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2873. Julie Wortham          Clarence Center NY    0:46:33  0:09:22    31/F50-54      781/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 2874. Richard Zimmerman      Tonawanda NY          0:46:33  0:09:22   207/M35-39     2093/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 2875. Karl Rubeck            Buffalo NY            0:46:34  0:09:22   245/M40-44     2094/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 2876. Nikolas Zimmerman      Tonawanda NY          0:46:34  0:09:22   100/M01-14     2095/M    0:44:53  0:09:02
 2877. Kurt Rubeck            Hamburg NY            0:46:34  0:09:22   208/M35-39     2096/M    0:45:32  0:09:10
 2878. Jordan D. Hughes       Tonawanda NY          0:46:34  0:09:22   101/M01-14     2097/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 2879. Andrew Edbauer         Hamburg NY            0:46:34  0:09:22   347/M15-19     2098/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 2880. Hugo Azero             Tonawanda NY          0:46:35  0:09:22   217/M45-49     2099/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 2881. Sam R. Bachman         Amherst NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   229/M20-24     2100/M    0:40:43  0:08:11
 2882. Marie Rando            Warsaw NY             0:46:35  0:09:22    61/F45-49      782/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 2883. Jay P. McQuillan       East Amherst NY       0:46:36  0:09:22   209/M35-39     2101/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 2884. Gregory Wiltrout       Lancaster NY          0:46:36  0:09:22   110/M55-59     2102/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 2885. Michael Want           Buffalo NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   246/M40-44     2103/M    0:41:27  0:08:20
 2886. John Persons           Clarence Center NY    0:46:36  0:09:22   247/M40-44     2104/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 2887. Aaron J. Wilmot        Wyoming NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   230/M20-24     2105/M    0:44:24  0:08:56
 2888. Colleen M. Curran      Ithaca NY             0:46:36  0:09:22    96/F30-34      783/F    0:44:06  0:08:52
 2889. Dave Schifferle        East Aurora NY        0:46:36  0:09:22   209/M50-54     2106/M    0:44:37  0:08:59
 2890. Keith J. Miller        Clarence Center NY    0:46:37  0:09:23   218/M45-49     2107/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 2891. Sean McMahan           Grand Island NY       0:46:37  0:09:23   248/M40-44     2108/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 2892. John Bacon             Stoney Creek ON       0:46:37  0:09:23   249/M40-44     2109/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 2893. David R. Zydel         Elma NY               0:46:38  0:09:23   250/M40-44     2110/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 2894. Thomas E. Binda        Getzville NY          0:46:39  0:09:23   111/M55-59     2111/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2895. Katherine C. Collins   Buffalo NY            0:46:39  0:09:23    62/F45-49      784/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 2896. Daniel E. Sikora       Hamburg NY            0:46:39  0:09:23   112/M55-59     2112/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2897. Elizabeth Scime        Philadelphia PA       0:46:39  0:09:23   130/F25-29      785/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 2898. Ryan Robinson          Victor NY             0:46:39  0:09:23   166/M30-34     2113/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2899. Mike Baker             Wheatfield NY         0:46:39  0:09:23   210/M35-39     2114/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2900. Laurence T. Beahan, II Amherst NY            0:46:39  0:09:23   210/M50-54     2115/M    0:41:47  0:08:24
 2901. Mary C. Murphy         Washington DC         0:46:39  0:09:23   131/F25-29      786/F    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2902. Darell J. McKenrick    Alden NY              0:46:40  0:09:23   211/M50-54     2116/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2903. Lee A. Hugar           Orchard Park NY       0:46:40  0:09:23   231/M20-24     2117/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2904. Mike Lanighan          Lockport NY           0:46:40  0:09:23   348/M15-19     2118/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2905. Jennifer Keefe         Marcy NY              0:46:40  0:09:23   122/F20-24      787/F    0:43:18  0:08:43
 2906. Frank J. Attea         Amherst NY            0:46:40  0:09:23   251/M40-44     2119/M    0:43:49  0:08:49
 2907. Dan J. Hughes          Tonawanda NY          0:46:40  0:09:23   252/M40-44     2120/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 2908. Amy Lanighan           Lockport NY           0:46:40  0:09:23   149/F15-19      788/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2909. Susan J. Markel        Buffalo NY            0:46:40  0:09:23    20/F55-59      789/F    0:44:42  0:09:00
 2910. Edward J. Kwitek, II   Orchard Park NY       0:46:40  0:09:23   201/M25-29     2121/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 2911. Colin T. Pierce        West Henrietta NY     0:46:40  0:09:23   202/M25-29     2122/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 2912. Stephanie Perry        Amherst NY            0:46:40  0:09:23   123/F20-24      790/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2913. Sarah R. Bartkowiak    Lockport NY           0:46:40  0:09:23    37/F01-14      791/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2914. Jason Hodge            Buffalo NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   167/M30-34     2123/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 2915. Alex Lennert           Lockport NY           0:46:41  0:09:23   349/M15-19     2124/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2916. Karl W. Haeussler      North Tonawanda NY    0:46:41  0:09:23   212/M50-54     2125/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2917. Allison M. Bartkowiak  Lockport NY           0:46:41  0:09:23   150/F15-19      792/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2918. Hillary Tilton         Lockport NY           0:46:41  0:09:23   151/F15-19      793/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 2919. Chuck Tokarz           Williamsville NY      0:46:41  0:09:23   113/M55-59     2126/M    0:45:05  0:09:04
 2920. James M. Petko         Falls Church VA       0:46:41  0:09:23   213/M50-54     2127/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 2921. Joseph D. Becker       Orchard Park NY       0:46:41  0:09:23   232/M20-24     2128/M    0:43:36  0:08:46
 2922. David S. Piccione      East Amherst NY       0:46:41  0:09:23   114/M55-59     2129/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 2923. Craig C. Burbules      Chaffee NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   233/M20-24     2130/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 2924. James Stiegler         Santa Monica CA       0:46:41  0:09:23   168/M30-34     2131/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2925. Matthew J. Merkle      Amherst NY            0:46:42  0:09:24   350/M15-19     2132/M    0:42:24  0:08:32
 2926. Jacob P. Brinkman      Clarence Center NY    0:46:42  0:09:24   351/M15-19     2133/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 2927. Craig Van Tine         Arlington VA          0:46:42  0:09:24   169/M30-34     2134/M    0:43:26  0:08:44
 2928. Marjorie Stiegler      Santa Monica CA       0:46:42  0:09:24    97/F30-34      794/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 2929. John T. Burton         Buffalo NY            0:46:42  0:09:24   214/M50-54     2135/M    0:44:14  0:08:54
 2930. John Kirk              Amherst NY            0:46:42  0:09:24   219/M45-49     2136/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 2931. Gail M. Stallone       Orchard Park NY       0:46:43  0:09:24    63/F45-49      795/F    0:43:53  0:08:50
 2932. Elizabeth McKenna      Hamburg NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   124/F20-24      796/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 2933. Timothy Lovallo        Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   115/M55-59     2137/M    0:39:33  0:07:57
 2934. Greg Shemkovitz        Philadelphia PA       0:46:43  0:09:24   203/M25-29     2138/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 2935. Matthew Wiltrout       West Amherst NY       0:46:43  0:09:24   234/M20-24     2139/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2936. Paul O'Leary           East Aurora NY        0:46:43  0:09:24   102/M01-14     2140/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 2937. Kelly Metz             Strykersville NY      0:46:43  0:09:24   152/F15-19      797/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 2938. Alex White             Burlington MA         0:46:43  0:09:24   204/M25-29     2141/M    0:43:24  0:08:44
 2939. Haley Kempf            Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24    38/F01-14      798/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 2940. Jordan Schrimmel       Cheektowaga NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   153/F15-19      799/F    0:44:23  0:08:56
 2941. Tom Schrimmel          Cheektowaga NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   220/M45-49     2142/M    0:44:24  0:08:56
 2942. Timothy E. Martin      Cheektowaga NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   352/M15-19     2143/M    0:40:42  0:08:11
 2943. John Morrissey         Buffalo NY            0:46:44  0:09:24   235/M20-24     2144/M    0:42:42  0:08:35
 2944. William Conrad, III    Buffalo NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   170/M30-34     2145/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 2945. Carl N. Anderson       Orchard Park NY       0:46:45  0:09:24   215/M50-54     2146/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 2946. Heather A. Lowitzer    West Seneca NY        0:46:45  0:09:24   154/F15-19      800/F    0:42:06  0:08:28
 2947. James G. Sutton        Grand Island NY       0:46:45  0:09:24   221/M45-49     2147/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 2948. Amanda E. Solly        West Seneca NY        0:46:45  0:09:24   155/F15-19      801/F    0:42:07  0:08:28
 2949. Craig B. Locke         East Aurora NY        0:46:45  0:09:24    48/M60-64     2148/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 2950. Lauren R. Nelson       Cheektowaga NY        0:46:46  0:09:24   156/F15-19      802/F    0:42:08  0:08:29
 2951. Melissa Jensen         St. Louis MO          0:46:47  0:09:25    98/F30-34      803/F    0:41:08  0:08:16
 2952. James R. Walsh         Kenmore NY            0:46:47  0:09:25   116/M55-59     2149/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 2953. Patrick Mudd           Cheektowaga NY        0:46:48  0:09:25   236/M20-24     2150/M    0:45:25  0:09:08
 2954. Natalie Rinaldi        Glenwood NY           0:46:48  0:09:25   132/F25-29      804/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 2955. Neal J. Goldwater      Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25   117/M55-59     2151/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 2956. Brittany Kempf         Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25    39/F01-14      805/F    0:45:56  0:09:14
 2957. Danny T. Blake         Orchard Park NY       0:46:49  0:09:25   103/M01-14     2152/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 2958. Staci Sass             Cheektowaga NY        0:46:49  0:09:25    99/F30-34      806/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 2959. James M. Morrissey     Buffalo NY            0:46:49  0:09:25   118/M55-59     2153/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 2960. John T. Rane           Angola NY             0:46:49  0:09:25   205/M25-29     2154/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 2961. Lynn Markel            Orchard Park NY       0:46:50  0:09:25    59/F40-44      807/F    0:43:15  0:08:42
 2962. Andrew Sanfilippo      Buffalo NY            0:46:50  0:09:25   206/M25-29     2155/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 2963. Gregory C. Miller      Youngstown NY         0:46:50  0:09:25   253/M40-44     2156/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 2964. David J. Graff         Williamsville NY      0:46:50  0:09:25   254/M40-44     2157/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 2965. Joyce Bunce            Ransomville NY        0:46:50  0:09:25    32/F50-54      808/F    0:42:34  0:08:34
 2966. Deanna M. Miller       Youngstown NY         0:46:50  0:09:25    60/F40-44      809/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 2967. Hillary Scrivani       East Amherst NY       0:46:50  0:09:25   157/F15-19      810/F    0:42:43  0:08:36
 2968. Daniel E. Baker        Orchard Park NY       0:46:51  0:09:25   353/M15-19     2158/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 2969. Alison Pajak           Cheektowaga NY        0:46:51  0:09:25   158/F15-19      811/F    0:42:12  0:08:29
 2970. David Adams            North Tonawanda NY    0:46:51  0:09:25   216/M50-54     2159/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 2971. Karen A. Wailand-Conra West Seneca NY        0:46:51  0:09:25   100/F30-34      812/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 2972. Lauren E. Mezzadri     Orchard Park NY       0:46:52  0:09:26   159/F15-19      813/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 2973. Anthony J. Medico      Huntington NY         0:46:52  0:09:26   211/M35-39     2160/M    0:42:16  0:08:30
 2974. Richard D. Medico      Amherst NY            0:46:52  0:09:26   171/M30-34     2161/M    0:42:15  0:08:30
 2975. Linda Gerbec           West Amherst NY       0:46:52  0:09:26     4/F60-64      814/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 2976. Laura Gioia            Buffalo NY            0:46:52  0:09:26    81/F35-39      815/F    0:46:31  0:09:21
 2977. Michael Castanza, III  Buffalo NY            0:46:52  0:09:26   172/M30-34     2162/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 2978. Daniel Biondolillo     Orchard Park NY       0:46:52  0:09:26   212/M35-39     2163/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 2979. Alissa Kozakiewicz     Cheektowaga NY        0:46:53  0:09:26   160/F15-19      816/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 2980. Anna Kushce            Buffalo NY            0:46:53  0:09:26   133/F25-29      817/F    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2981. Robert J. Olszowka     West Seneca NY        0:46:53  0:09:26   222/M45-49     2164/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 2982. Karl F. Kozlowski      Buffalo NY            0:46:53  0:09:26   173/M30-34     2165/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 2983. Richard D. Sullivan    Buffalo NY            0:46:54  0:09:26     1/M80-99     2166/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 2984. Stephan W. Carlini     Belmont MA            0:46:54  0:09:26   223/M45-49     2167/M    0:40:03  0:08:03
 2985. Douglas X. Mason       Kenmore NY            0:46:54  0:09:26   174/M30-34     2168/M    0:41:53  0:08:26
 2986. Patrick J. Hyland      Tonawanda NY          0:46:54  0:09:26   119/M55-59     2169/M    0:43:42  0:08:47
 2987. Peter J. Hertlein      Fredonia NY           0:46:55  0:09:26   354/M15-19     2170/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 2988. Nolan T. Whipple       Kenmore NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   355/M15-19     2171/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2989. Jean Walter            Hamburg NY            0:46:55  0:09:26    33/F50-54      818/F    0:45:17  0:09:07
 2990. Peter G. Servis        Tonawanda NY          0:46:55  0:09:26   356/M15-19     2172/M    0:45:07  0:09:05
 2991. Jim Rizzo              East Amherst NY       0:46:55  0:09:26   255/M40-44     2173/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 2992. Alexander Fumerelle    Kenmore NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   357/M15-19     2174/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 2993. Chaz Mancino           Fredonia NY           0:46:55  0:09:26   104/M01-14     2175/M    0:41:18  0:08:18
 2994. Jeffrey S. Hewett      Lancaster NY          0:46:56  0:09:26   213/M35-39     2176/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2995. Rory A. Rinaldi        Glenwood NY           0:46:56  0:09:26   207/M25-29     2177/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 2996. Brendon Fitzgerald     Lancaster NY          0:46:56  0:09:26   358/M15-19     2178/M    0:41:51  0:08:25
 2997. Zachary Brooks         Fredonia NY           0:46:56  0:09:26   359/M15-19     2179/M    0:41:20  0:08:19
 2998. Joe E. Allaire         Kenmore NY            0:46:56  0:09:26   217/M50-54     2180/M    0:43:43  0:08:48
 2999. Jennifer Beiter        East Aurora NY        0:46:57  0:09:27   101/F30-34      819/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3000. Sam Ark                Silver Creek NY       0:46:57  0:09:27   208/M25-29     2181/M    0:43:17  0:08:42
 3001. Tracy Lanighan-Lewando Lockport NY           0:46:57  0:09:27    61/F40-44      820/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3002. Jean M. Kersten        West Seneca NY        0:46:57  0:09:27   102/F30-34      821/F    0:44:01  0:08:51
 3003. Lori Joyce             Buffalo NY            0:46:57  0:09:27    62/F40-44      822/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 3004. Colleen Murrett        Lakewood OH           0:46:57  0:09:27   125/F20-24      823/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3005. Catherine J. Kanaley   Tonawanda NY          0:46:57  0:09:27    64/F45-49      824/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3006. Kirk C. Barton         West Falls NY         0:46:57  0:09:27   214/M35-39     2182/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3007. Cathy M. Levine        Buffalo NY            0:46:58  0:09:27    34/F50-54      825/F    0:43:13  0:08:42
 3008. Jason Sedlak           Portage MI            0:46:58  0:09:27   175/M30-34     2183/M    0:40:56  0:08:14
 3009. Michele Laney          Cheektowaga NY        0:46:58  0:09:27    65/F45-49      826/F    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3010. Linda Feeney           St. Charles IL        0:46:58  0:09:27    21/F55-59      827/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 3011. Mickella Hollander     West Falls NY         0:46:59  0:09:27   126/F20-24      828/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3012. Sibatu Khahaifa        Buffalo NY            0:46:59  0:09:27    49/M60-64     2184/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 3013. Elliott W. King        Buffalo NY            0:46:59  0:09:27   360/M15-19     2185/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3014. Wayne R. Gradl         Getzville NY          0:46:59  0:09:27   218/M50-54     2186/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 3015. Patrick R. Philips     East Aurora NY        0:46:59  0:09:27   105/M01-14     2187/M    0:42:55  0:08:38
 3016. Ronald E. Smith        Old Forge NY          0:46:59  0:09:27   120/M55-59     2188/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3017. Jonathan R. Klinshaw   Buffalo NY            0:47:00  0:09:27   209/M25-29     2189/M    0:41:19  0:08:19
 3018. Jim O'Connor           Buffalo NY            0:47:00  0:09:27   224/M45-49     2190/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3019. Gerald Inglet          Lancaster NY          0:47:00  0:09:27   215/M35-39     2191/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3020. Sam Militello          Amherst NY            0:47:01  0:09:27   106/M01-14     2192/M    0:42:47  0:08:36
 3021. Mike Curry             West Seneca NY        0:47:01  0:09:27   121/M55-59     2193/M    0:46:14  0:09:18
 3022. David W. Marvin        Tonawanda NY          0:47:01  0:09:27   256/M40-44     2194/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3023. James Attard           Grand Island NY       0:47:01  0:09:27   219/M50-54     2195/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 3024. Lars Weborg            North Tonawanda NY    0:47:01  0:09:27   237/M20-24     2196/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 3025. Kristin Webb           Buffalo NY            0:47:01  0:09:27   103/F30-34      829/F    0:41:36  0:08:22
 3026. Brendan D. McIntyre    Lynchburg VA          0:47:01  0:09:27   210/M25-29     2197/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 3027. Patricia A. Jarmuz     Clarence Center NY    0:47:02  0:09:28    35/F50-54      830/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3028. Leah Kaplan            Buffalo NY            0:47:02  0:09:28   127/F20-24      831/F    0:44:48  0:09:01
 3029. Elizabeth A. Smith     Williamsville NY      0:47:02  0:09:28    63/F40-44      832/F    0:46:00  0:09:15
 3030. Mark Dadd              Attica NY             0:47:03  0:09:28    16/M65-69     2198/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3031. Leslie Keane           Buffalo NY            0:47:04  0:09:28    64/F40-44      833/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 3032. Tara E. Haynes         Buffalo NY            0:47:04  0:09:28   128/F20-24      834/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3033. Tyler E. Randle        Colden NY             0:47:04  0:09:28   107/M01-14     2199/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 3034. Julie A. Lazar         Orchard Park NY       0:47:04  0:09:28    65/F40-44      835/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3035. Greg Kabel             Lancaster NY          0:47:04  0:09:28   361/M15-19     2200/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3036. David Chaves           Lancaster NY          0:47:05  0:09:28   225/M45-49     2201/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3037. Michael Schmitt        Clarence Center NY    0:47:05  0:09:28   226/M45-49     2202/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 3038. Todd A. Forrest        Rochester NY          0:47:05  0:09:28   257/M40-44     2203/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 3039. Sam Bellia             Grand Island NY       0:47:05  0:09:28   258/M40-44     2204/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3040. Melissa S. Visco       Charlotte NC          0:47:06  0:09:29    82/F35-39      836/F    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3041. Allison Montroy        Buffalo NY            0:47:06  0:09:29   134/F25-29      837/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3042. Ami Cole-Stribing      Lancaster NY          0:47:06  0:09:29   104/F30-34      838/F    0:42:51  0:08:37
 3043. Steven Blask           Depew NY              0:47:06  0:09:29   227/M45-49     2205/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3044. Kevin C. Hagen         Grand Island NY       0:47:07  0:09:29   220/M50-54     2206/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3045. Lisa J. Smith          Niagara Falls NY      0:47:07  0:09:29   105/F30-34      839/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3046. Joseph O'Mara          Parker CO             0:47:07  0:09:29   238/M20-24     2207/M    0:40:36  0:08:10
 3047. Jacqueline E. Cathcart Lancaster NY          0:47:07  0:09:29    66/F45-49      840/F    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3048. Ryan Gill              Buffalo NY            0:47:07  0:09:29   211/M25-29     2208/M    0:46:31  0:09:21
 3049. Kathleen M. Moore      Getzville NY          0:47:07  0:09:29    83/F35-39      841/F    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3050. Kevin Kendall          Hamburg NY            0:47:08  0:09:29   259/M40-44     2209/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3051. Denise G. Reilly       Mclean VA             0:47:08  0:09:29    36/F50-54      842/F    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3052. Lucas A. Hoag          West Falls NY         0:47:08  0:09:29   362/M15-19     2210/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3053. Jessica L. Schick      Albany NY             0:47:08  0:09:29   135/F25-29      843/F    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3054. Sarah Stapleton        Avon CT               0:47:08  0:09:29    66/F40-44      844/F    0:43:25  0:08:44
 3055. Kenneth D. Tothero     Austin TX             0:47:09  0:09:29   221/M50-54     2211/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3056. Brant Adamczyk         Buffalo NY            0:47:09  0:09:29   176/M30-34     2212/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3057. Margaret A. Glassner   Buffalo NY            0:47:09  0:09:29   136/F25-29      845/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3058. Steve Tothero          Hamburg NY            0:47:09  0:09:29   216/M35-39     2213/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3059. Lynda A. Davidson      Clarence Center NY    0:47:10  0:09:29    67/F40-44      846/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3060. Adam C. Mahl           Wilson NY             0:47:10  0:09:29   239/M20-24     2214/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 3061. Marc Scatamacchia      New York NY           0:47:10  0:09:29   228/M45-49     2215/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3062. Jimmy E. Breier        Grand Island NY       0:47:10  0:09:29   240/M20-24     2216/M    0:43:51  0:08:49
 3063. Alyssa J. Niggel       East Aurora NY        0:47:11  0:09:30   161/F15-19      847/F    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3064. Bobby Stedler          Kenmore NY            0:47:11  0:09:30   363/M15-19     2217/M    0:41:37  0:08:22
 3065. Gillian Wright         Ticonderoga NY        0:47:11  0:09:30   137/F25-29      848/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 3066. Nils McBride           Harrington Park NJ    0:47:11  0:09:30   241/M20-24     2218/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3067. Mallory Kozakiewicz    Cheektowaga NY        0:47:11  0:09:30   129/F20-24      849/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3068. Linda Szal-Sutton      Hamburg NY            0:47:12  0:09:30    67/F45-49      850/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3069. Robert T. Blake        Williamsville NY      0:47:12  0:09:30   108/M01-14     2219/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3070. Russell J. Pieri       Williamsville NY      0:47:12  0:09:30   260/M40-44     2220/M    0:45:30  0:09:09
 3071. Brian Blake            Williamsville NY      0:47:12  0:09:30   122/M55-59     2221/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3072. Sean W. Rudyk          Buffalo NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   242/M20-24     2222/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3073. Heidi Schutte          Hamilton ON           0:47:13  0:09:30    68/F40-44      851/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3074. Patrick Concannon      Lancaster NY          0:47:13  0:09:30   229/M45-49     2223/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3075. Eden Fried             Williamsville NY      0:47:14  0:09:30   162/F15-19      852/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3076. Daniel E. Reichert     Buffalo NY            0:47:14  0:09:30   243/M20-24     2224/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3077. Alysia Joost           Philadelphia PA       0:47:15  0:09:30   138/F25-29      853/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3078. Andrew Fabiano         Buffalo NY            0:47:15  0:09:30   212/M25-29     2225/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3079. Harland Krupp          Lockport NY           0:47:16  0:09:31   244/M20-24     2226/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 3080. Mark K. Meiler         Clarence Center NY    0:47:16  0:09:31   222/M50-54     2227/M    0:45:12  0:09:06
 3081. Donald Griebner        East Amherst NY       0:47:16  0:09:31   223/M50-54     2228/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3082. Brandon P. Ellfs       Orchard Park NY       0:47:16  0:09:31   364/M15-19     2229/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 3083. Annette Henninger      Lancaster NY          0:47:16  0:09:31    68/F45-49      854/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3084. Sue M. Ragione         Cheektowaga NY        0:47:16  0:09:31    37/F50-54      855/F    0:43:05  0:08:40
 3085. Peg M. Meissner        Hamburg NY            0:47:16  0:09:31    69/F45-49      856/F    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3086. Donna E. Bilowus       Orchard Park NY       0:47:17  0:09:31    70/F45-49      857/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 3087. Derek R. Smith         East Amherst NY       0:47:17  0:09:31   224/M50-54     2230/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 3088. Jesse Radzikowski      East Amherst NY       0:47:17  0:09:31   365/M15-19     2231/M    0:41:28  0:08:21
 3089. Robert C. Moscati      Clarence Center NY    0:47:17  0:09:31   230/M45-49     2232/M    0:43:29  0:08:45
 3090. Peter Pawlicki         Williamsville NY      0:47:17  0:09:31   231/M45-49     2233/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3091. Nick Albino            Maineville OH         0:47:18  0:09:31   261/M40-44     2234/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 3092. Jeff Dann              Tonawanda NY          0:47:18  0:09:31   123/M55-59     2235/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 3093. Andrea R. Schmitt      Getzville NY          0:47:19  0:09:31   139/F25-29      858/F    0:46:41  0:09:23
 3094. Tom E. Glynn           Lockport NY           0:47:19  0:09:31   225/M50-54     2236/M    0:42:49  0:08:37
 3095. Lorena Gatto           Fort Erie ON          0:47:19  0:09:31    84/F35-39      859/F    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3096. Anthony J. Lang        Lockport NY           0:47:20  0:09:31   124/M55-59     2237/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3097. Paul J. Hruby          Lackawanna NY         0:47:20  0:09:31   177/M30-34     2238/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3098. Jackie McQueen         Williamsville NY      0:47:20  0:09:31   130/F20-24      860/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3099. Anne M. McNall         Orchard Park NY       0:47:20  0:09:31   131/F20-24      861/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3100. Paul Domanski          West Seneca NY        0:47:21  0:09:32   217/M35-39     2239/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3101. Amanda Tripi           Warsaw NY             0:47:21  0:09:32   140/F25-29      862/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 3102. Alison Tripi           East Aurora NY        0:47:21  0:09:32   141/F25-29      863/F    0:45:50  0:09:13
 3103. Kate H. Emery          Blasdell NY           0:47:21  0:09:32    85/F35-39      864/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 3104. Peter J. Clancy        Buffalo NY            0:47:22  0:09:32   232/M45-49     2240/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3105. Rachel M. Trotta       Orchard Park NY       0:47:22  0:09:32    40/F01-14      865/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3106. Kerry A. McPhee        Hamburg NY            0:47:22  0:09:32   163/F15-19      866/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3107. Eustace Arrindell      Amherst NY            0:47:23  0:09:32    50/M60-64     2241/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3108. Caroline R. Tjepkema   Grand Island NY       0:47:23  0:09:32   142/F25-29      867/F    0:42:10  0:08:29
 3109. Matthew Angelucci      Lockport NY           0:47:23  0:09:32   366/M15-19     2242/M    0:43:46  0:08:48
 3110. Erin M. Mack           Buffalo NY            0:47:23  0:09:32   143/F25-29      868/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 3111. Michele Koppmann       Dayton OH             0:47:23  0:09:32   106/F30-34      869/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3112. Karen Suchsland        Raleigh NC            0:47:24  0:09:32    86/F35-39      870/F    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3113. Dan Koppmann           Dayton OH             0:47:24  0:09:32   218/M35-39     2243/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3114. Rich J. McCarthy       Clarence Center NY    0:47:24  0:09:32   219/M35-39     2244/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3115. Lauren J. Streit       Williamsville NY      0:47:24  0:09:32   144/F25-29      871/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3116. Bobbi Blackburn        Williamsville NY      0:47:25  0:09:32   145/F25-29      872/F    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3117. Bryan J. Gunsolus      Lake View NY          0:47:25  0:09:32   178/M30-34     2245/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3118. Michelle M. Gerace     North Tonawanda NY    0:47:25  0:09:32    69/F40-44      873/F    0:43:31  0:08:45
 3119. Kim Erlandson          Mount Vernon IA       0:47:25  0:09:32    71/F45-49      874/F    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3120. Adam Giangrelo         Williamsville NY      0:47:25  0:09:32   245/M20-24     2246/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3121. Denise Hicks           Tonawanda NY          0:47:25  0:09:32   146/F25-29      875/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3122. Julie Moore            Buffalo NY            0:47:26  0:09:33   147/F25-29      876/F    0:40:57  0:08:14
 3123. Michael J. Komm        Getzville NY          0:47:26  0:09:33   213/M25-29     2247/M    0:46:30  0:09:21
 3124. Gary S. Young          Blasdell NY           0:47:26  0:09:33   226/M50-54     2248/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3125. Ted J. Mazierski       West Seneca NY        0:47:26  0:09:33   233/M45-49     2249/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3126. Timothy J. Saviola     Buffalo NY            0:47:26  0:09:33   367/M15-19     2250/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3127. Nathan P. Olszewski    West Seneca NY        0:47:26  0:09:33   368/M15-19     2251/M    0:40:21  0:08:07
 3128. James C. Burgess       Kenmore NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   262/M40-44     2252/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3129. Stephen Frank          Williamsville NY      0:47:27  0:09:33   227/M50-54     2253/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3130. Nicholas V. Collesano  Kenmore NY            0:47:27  0:09:33   369/M15-19     2254/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 3131. Michael Angelucci      Lockport NY           0:47:27  0:09:33   263/M40-44     2255/M    0:43:50  0:08:49
 3132. Hal Morse              West Seneca NY        0:47:27  0:09:33   125/M55-59     2256/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3133. Andrew Fanizzi         Buffalo NY            0:47:28  0:09:33   220/M35-39     2257/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 3134. Joshua Schwartz        Buffalo NY            0:47:28  0:09:33   214/M25-29     2258/M    0:43:19  0:08:43
 3135. Tiffany Fuzak          Williamsville NY      0:47:28  0:09:33    87/F35-39      877/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3136. Justin P. Rogers       Brockport NY          0:47:28  0:09:33   215/M25-29     2259/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 3137. Robin Gare             Williamsville NY      0:47:29  0:09:33    70/F40-44      878/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3138. Jason A. Rogers        Buffalo NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   246/M20-24     2260/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 3139. Colleen J. Ritchie     North Tonawanda NY    0:47:29  0:09:33    88/F35-39      879/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3140. Tyler Sheruen          Kenmore NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   109/M01-14     2261/M    0:41:21  0:08:19
 3141. Jackie Haley           Eden NY               0:47:30  0:09:33    41/F01-14      880/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3142. Jay Stainsby           North Tonawanda NY    0:47:30  0:09:33   228/M50-54     2262/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 3143. Sara A. Young          Blasdell NY           0:47:30  0:09:33   132/F20-24      881/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3144. Judi Wolf              Williamsville NY      0:47:30  0:09:33    89/F35-39      882/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 3145. Robert Chapman         Denver CO             0:47:31  0:09:34   179/M30-34     2263/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3146. Joann M. Kiefer        Williamsville NY      0:47:31  0:09:34    90/F35-39      883/F    0:44:31  0:08:57
 3147. Beth A. Stormer        Hamburg NY            0:47:31  0:09:34    72/F45-49      884/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3148. Nicole E. Phillips     Buffalo NY            0:47:31  0:09:34    73/F45-49      885/F    0:45:07  0:09:05
 3149. Myra S. Lawrence       Kenmore NY            0:47:32  0:09:34    74/F45-49      886/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3150. Bryan Lorenz           Clarence NY           0:47:32  0:09:34   180/M30-34     2264/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3151. Laura Heldwein         West Seneca NY        0:47:32  0:09:34    71/F40-44      887/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 3152. Jen Lorenz             Clarence NY           0:47:32  0:09:34   133/F20-24      888/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3153. Linda Grody            Derby NY              0:47:32  0:09:34    72/F40-44      889/F    0:41:46  0:08:24
 3154. Ronald Fortuna         Hamburg NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   264/M40-44     2265/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 3155. Tim Wolf               Williamsville NY      0:47:32  0:09:34   221/M35-39     2266/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 3156. Frank D. Lehman        Wilson NY             0:47:33  0:09:34   229/M50-54     2267/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3157. Robin B. Miller        Buffalo NY            0:47:33  0:09:34    22/F55-59      890/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3158. Amber P. Lehman        Wilson NY             0:47:33  0:09:34   164/F15-19      891/F    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3159. Joseph A. Gray         Buffalo NY            0:47:33  0:09:34   370/M15-19     2268/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3160. Kristin Franger        Shrewsbury MA         0:47:34  0:09:34    73/F40-44      892/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3161. Andrea M. Kolhoff      Cheektowaga NY        0:47:34  0:09:34   107/F30-34      893/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 3162. Bob McArdle            Orchard Park NY       0:47:34  0:09:34   234/M45-49     2269/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3163. Robert Franger         Shrewsbury MA         0:47:34  0:09:34   230/M50-54     2270/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3164. Nathan Scanlon         Tonawanda NY          0:47:34  0:09:34   371/M15-19     2271/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3165. Alexandra Dirr         Buffalo NY            0:47:34  0:09:34   165/F15-19      894/F    0:43:28  0:08:45
 3166. Patrick T. O'Hara      Rochester NY          0:47:34  0:09:34   110/M01-14     2272/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3167. David Shubert          Gasport NY            0:47:35  0:09:34   222/M35-39     2273/M    0:44:28  0:08:57
 3168. Scott A. Rauch         West Seneca NY        0:47:35  0:09:34   181/M30-34     2274/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3169. Michael Szymkowski     Lancaster NY          0:47:35  0:09:34   111/M01-14     2275/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3170. Terry A. Schmidt       Eden NY               0:47:35  0:09:34    74/F40-44      895/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3171. Tony C. Martini        Altamont NY           0:47:35  0:09:34   247/M20-24     2276/M    0:45:00  0:09:03
 3172. Thomas Z. Zeeb         West Seneca NY        0:47:36  0:09:35   182/M30-34     2277/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3173. Amy L. Moritz          Buffalo NY            0:47:36  0:09:35    91/F35-39      896/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3174. Sandra Sauvageau       Lewiston NY           0:47:36  0:09:35    75/F40-44      897/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3175. Margaret M. Cobb       Peru VT               0:47:36  0:09:35    75/F45-49      898/F    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3176. Paula M. Antista       Buffalo NY            0:47:37  0:09:35   148/F25-29      899/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3177. Deanna Kubik           Orchard Park NY       0:47:37  0:09:35   108/F30-34      900/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3178. Scott D. Knight        Tonawanda NY          0:47:37  0:09:35   265/M40-44     2278/M    0:43:30  0:08:45
 3179. Gerald P. Panza        Williamsville NY      0:47:37  0:09:35   231/M50-54     2279/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3180. Eric Volk              Grand Island NY       0:47:37  0:09:35   183/M30-34     2280/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 3181. Nicole Rao             Pendleton NY          0:47:37  0:09:35   134/F20-24      901/F    0:42:05  0:08:28
 3182. Brendan M. Whistler    Snyder NY             0:47:39  0:09:35   223/M35-39     2281/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3183. Karen E. Chlosta       Hamburg NY            0:47:39  0:09:35    42/F01-14      902/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3184. John Pellnat           Getzville NY          0:47:39  0:09:35   235/M45-49     2282/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3185. Robin M. Lally         Buffalo NY            0:47:39  0:09:35    76/F40-44      903/F    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3186. Pamela L. Pace         Cheektowaga NY        0:47:39  0:09:35   149/F25-29      904/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3187. John K. McCrone        Rochester NY          0:47:39  0:09:35   232/M50-54     2283/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3188. Haley Diamond          Kenmore NY            0:47:39  0:09:35    43/F01-14      905/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3189. Leslie A. Charlier     Buffalo NY            0:47:40  0:09:35    76/F45-49      906/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3190. Matthew R. Biddle      Buffalo NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   372/M15-19     2284/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3191. Maddy Zuchlewski       Kenmore NY            0:47:40  0:09:35    44/F01-14      907/F    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3192. John M. Walsh          Tonawanda NY          0:47:40  0:09:35   373/M15-19     2285/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 3193. Kitty Pilarz           Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36    38/F50-54      908/F    0:43:06  0:08:40
 3194. Lisa Weinberg          Torrance CA           0:47:41  0:09:36   109/F30-34      909/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3195. Marc Jehrio            Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   224/M35-39     2286/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3196. David H. Nelson        Orchard Park NY       0:47:41  0:09:36   126/M55-59     2287/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3197. Anthony D. Abbarno     Buffalo NY            0:47:41  0:09:36    51/M60-64     2288/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3198. Lawrence R. LaPaglia   Cheektowaga NY        0:47:41  0:09:36   225/M35-39     2289/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 3199. Lydia Quebral          Williamsville NY      0:47:41  0:09:36   166/F15-19      910/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3200. Eric Siwicki           Grand Island NY       0:47:41  0:09:36   374/M15-19     2290/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 3201. Colleen Mullins        Amherst NY            0:47:42  0:09:36   150/F25-29      911/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3202. James Patterson        Orchard Park NY       0:47:42  0:09:36   226/M35-39     2291/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3203. Kristin Meyer          West Amherst NY       0:47:42  0:09:36   110/F30-34      912/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3204. Nick Rodo              Orchard Park NY       0:47:42  0:09:36   233/M50-54     2292/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 3205. Michelee Murdoch       Gasport NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   135/F20-24      913/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3206. Michael J. Figiel      Hamburg NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   227/M35-39     2293/M    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3207. Daniel P. Marvin       Kenmore NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   236/M45-49     2294/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3208. Robert Marren          Williamsville NY      0:47:43  0:09:36   266/M40-44     2295/M    0:43:06  0:08:40
 3209. Ryan Neumeister        Orchard Park NY       0:47:43  0:09:36   216/M25-29     2296/M    0:43:25  0:08:44
 3210. Debbie James           Lisle NY              0:47:43  0:09:36    92/F35-39      914/F    0:42:49  0:08:37
 3211. Judith L. Jacumski     Clarence Center NY    0:47:43  0:09:36    77/F45-49      915/F    0:44:46  0:09:00
 3212. Thomas Dylag           Williamsville NY      0:47:43  0:09:36   237/M45-49     2297/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3213. Chris M. Schlierf      Rochester NY          0:47:43  0:09:36   234/M50-54     2298/M    0:41:35  0:08:22
 3214. Gloria C. Ouang-Bonill Buffalo NY            0:47:44  0:09:36   111/F30-34      916/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3215. Kim Randall            Fort Erie ON          0:47:44  0:09:36   136/F20-24      917/F    0:45:03  0:09:04
 3216. Russ Fleischman        Lockport NY           0:47:45  0:09:36   235/M50-54     2299/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3217. Leigh Oehler           Williamsville NY      0:47:45  0:09:36   112/F30-34      918/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3218. Scott J. Pugliese      Rochester NY          0:47:45  0:09:36   238/M45-49     2300/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 3219. Bob Dean               Williamsville NY      0:47:45  0:09:36   184/M30-34     2301/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 3220. Shaunna Tobin          Laurinburg NC         0:47:45  0:09:36   113/F30-34      919/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 3221. Mike Sylves            Buffalo NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   217/M25-29     2302/M    0:42:59  0:08:39
 3222. Augie Taboni           Kenmore NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   267/M40-44     2303/M    0:43:39  0:08:47
 3223. Conor Stillwell        Buffalo NY            0:47:46  0:09:37   112/M01-14     2304/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3224. Alyssa Mayer           Clarence Center NY    0:47:47  0:09:37   137/F20-24      920/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3225. Heather Allen          Buffalo NY            0:47:47  0:09:37    93/F35-39      921/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 3226. Jeremy P. Allen        Buffalo NY            0:47:47  0:09:37   228/M35-39     2305/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3227. James Pellnat          Getzville NY          0:47:47  0:09:37   268/M40-44     2306/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3228. Neil J. Keane, Jr.     Buffalo NY            0:47:47  0:09:37   113/M01-14     2307/M    0:44:22  0:08:56
 3229. David J. McCann        Springville NY        0:47:47  0:09:37    17/M65-69     2308/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3230. Robert E. Rugar        Arcade NY             0:47:48  0:09:37   375/M15-19     2309/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 3231. Diane A. Cirasunda     East Aurora NY        0:47:48  0:09:37    77/F40-44      922/F    0:46:30  0:09:21
 3232. Marcel Miranda         Williamsville NY      0:47:49  0:09:37   218/M25-29     2310/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3233. Catherine Raham        Buffalo NY            0:47:49  0:09:37   151/F25-29      923/F    0:44:40  0:08:59
 3234. Benjamin Sturtewagen   Durham NC             0:47:49  0:09:37   219/M25-29     2311/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3235. Natalie Burgess        Kenmore NY            0:47:49  0:09:37   167/F15-19      924/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3236. Joe Piniewski          Lancaster NY          0:47:49  0:09:37   127/M55-59     2312/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3237. Ilona E. Rogan         Grand Island NY       0:47:49  0:09:37    78/F45-49      925/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3238. Gary L. Smith          Orchard Park NY       0:47:49  0:09:37    52/M60-64     2313/M    0:45:16  0:09:06
 3239. Joe R. Wagner          Kenmore NY            0:47:50  0:09:37   236/M50-54     2314/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3240. Joseph Ciccarella      Hamburg NY            0:47:50  0:09:37   269/M40-44     2315/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3241. Meghan Black           Newfane NY            0:47:50  0:09:37   114/F30-34      926/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3242. Ryan Fortuna           Hamburg NY            0:47:50  0:09:37   114/M01-14     2316/M    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3243. Thomas Degen           Williamsville NY      0:47:50  0:09:37   239/M45-49     2317/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 3244. Samuel W. Finn         Buffalo NY            0:47:51  0:09:38   248/M20-24     2318/M    0:44:21  0:08:55
 3245. Kyle J. Zamiara        Elma NY               0:47:51  0:09:38   376/M15-19     2319/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3246. Sharon A. Fortuna      Hamburg NY            0:47:51  0:09:38    78/F40-44      927/F    0:46:38  0:09:23
 3247. Elizabeth Johnson      Hamburg NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   115/F30-34      928/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3248. Kelsey M. Kean         East Amherst NY       0:47:52  0:09:38   168/F15-19      929/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 3249. Alexandra T. Rowe      East Aurora NY        0:47:52  0:09:38   169/F15-19      930/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 3250. Katherine E. Rowe      East Aurora NY        0:47:52  0:09:38    45/F01-14      931/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 3251. Robert J. Booker       Orchard Park NY       0:47:52  0:09:38   220/M25-29     2320/M    0:42:30  0:08:33
 3252. Gerald J. Wegrzyn      Orchard Park NY       0:47:53  0:09:38   128/M55-59     2321/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3253. Michelle L. Fridey     Williamsville NY      0:47:53  0:09:38   138/F20-24      932/F    0:46:20  0:09:19
 3254. William Engelbrecht    Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38    18/M65-69     2322/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3255. Michael J. Campanella  Buffalo NY            0:47:53  0:09:38   129/M55-59     2323/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 3256. Stephen Kirby          Hamburg NY            0:47:53  0:09:38   270/M40-44     2324/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3257. Jeffrey P. Geblein     Lancaster NY          0:47:53  0:09:38   237/M50-54     2325/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3258. Benjamin J. Geblein    Lancaster NY          0:47:53  0:09:38   115/M01-14     2326/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3259. Natalie Voos           East Aurora NY        0:47:54  0:09:38    46/F01-14      933/F    0:46:08  0:09:17
 3260. Pamela Stillwell       Buffalo NY            0:47:54  0:09:38    39/F50-54      934/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3261. Pete Morrissey         North Tonawanda NY    0:47:54  0:09:38   229/M35-39     2327/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3262. James J. Baker         Williamsville NY      0:47:54  0:09:38   271/M40-44     2328/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3263. Danielle LaPoint       East Amherst NY       0:47:54  0:09:38   170/F15-19      935/F    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3264. Mark A. Taylor         Amherst NY            0:47:55  0:09:38   238/M50-54     2329/M    0:44:10  0:08:53
 3265. Bob Mergenhagen        Royersford PA         0:47:55  0:09:38   230/M35-39     2330/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3266. Harv K. Brennan        Grand Island NY       0:47:55  0:09:38   221/M25-29     2331/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3267. Lizl Gericke           Pendleton NY          0:47:55  0:09:38   139/F20-24      936/F    0:42:23  0:08:32
 3268. Kara Hill              Batavia NY            0:47:55  0:09:38   152/F25-29      937/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3269. Colin Mills            Hamburg NY            0:47:56  0:09:39   116/M01-14     2332/M    0:43:33  0:08:46
 3270. Jim P. Mills           Hamburg NY            0:47:56  0:09:39   272/M40-44     2333/M    0:43:34  0:08:46
 3271. Sarah Doster           Getzville NY          0:47:57  0:09:39   140/F20-24      938/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3272. Hillary A. Hamp        North Tonawanda NY    0:47:57  0:09:39   171/F15-19      939/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3273. Brant G. Howe          Fishers IN            0:47:57  0:09:39   273/M40-44     2334/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3274. Jennifer Victor        Tonawanda NY          0:47:57  0:09:39   141/F20-24      940/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3275. Anne Paulk             Buffalo NY            0:47:57  0:09:39    79/F45-49      941/F    0:43:44  0:08:48
 3276. Jason Bartosiewicz     West Seneca NY        0:47:57  0:09:39   222/M25-29     2335/M    0:43:40  0:08:47
 3277. Tanner Kendall         Hamburg NY            0:47:58  0:09:39   117/M01-14     2336/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3278. Steven E. Hepp         East Amherst NY       0:47:58  0:09:39   240/M45-49     2337/M    0:46:39  0:09:23
 3279. Gregg G. Tomani        Orchard Park NY       0:47:58  0:09:39   274/M40-44     2338/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 3280. Adam E. Hepp           East Amherst NY       0:47:58  0:09:39   118/M01-14     2339/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3281. Jim Park               Buffalo NY            0:47:58  0:09:39   275/M40-44     2340/M    0:43:44  0:08:48
 3282. Dan W. Lukasiewicz     Cheektowaga NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   249/M20-24     2341/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 3283. Becca Aungst           East Aurora NY        0:47:59  0:09:39   142/F20-24      942/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3284. Desmond Hughes         Buffalo NY            0:47:59  0:09:39   241/M45-49     2342/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3285. Sarah Tasker           East Aurora NY        0:47:59  0:09:39    80/F45-49      943/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3286. Annelise Tasker        East Aurora NY        0:47:59  0:09:39   172/F15-19      944/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3287. Adam Azzopardi         St. Catharines ON     0:47:59  0:09:39   250/M20-24     2343/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3288. Katelyn M. Kern        Buffalo NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   143/F20-24      945/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3289. Tim Hirschbeck         Buffalo NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   276/M40-44     2344/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 3290. Zac Hirschbeck         Buffalo NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   377/M15-19     2345/M    0:44:19  0:08:55
 3291. Michael W. Hadley      East Aurora NY        0:48:01  0:09:40   119/M01-14     2346/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3292. Carl Zanatian          North Tonawanda NY    0:48:01  0:09:40   378/M15-19     2347/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 3293. Jen N. Behlmaier       Depew NY              0:48:01  0:09:40   173/F15-19      946/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3294. Christopher Gartland   Rockville MD          0:48:01  0:09:40   239/M50-54     2348/M    0:44:25  0:08:56
 3295. Nick Kompare           Pittsford NY          0:48:01  0:09:40   277/M40-44     2349/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3296. Mollie D. Gonzalez     East Amherst NY       0:48:01  0:09:40   116/F30-34      947/F    0:44:42  0:09:00
 3297. Joseph G. Rusnak       East Aurora NY        0:48:02  0:09:40   240/M50-54     2350/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 3298. Meghan Smith           Hamburg NY            0:48:02  0:09:40   174/F15-19      948/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3299. Shelby Hall            Hamburg NY            0:48:02  0:09:40   175/F15-19      949/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3300. Nicholas Pierce        Clarence Center NY    0:48:02  0:09:40   379/M15-19     2351/M    0:42:12  0:08:29
 3301. Alyssa M. Moretti      Hamburg NY            0:48:02  0:09:40   176/F15-19      950/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3302. Shelby E. Mager        Albion NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   177/F15-19      951/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3303. James P. Mulvenna      Snyder NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   242/M45-49     2352/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 3304. Lauren Decarlo         Albion NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   178/F15-19      952/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3305. Nicole E. Nesbitt      Waterport NY          0:48:02  0:09:40    47/F01-14      953/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3306. Christopher Hollister  Buffalo NY            0:48:02  0:09:40   278/M40-44     2353/M    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3307. Alfred R. Wisnoski     Clarence Center NY    0:48:02  0:09:40    53/M60-64     2354/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 3308. David Wisnoski         Clarence NY           0:48:03  0:09:40   185/M30-34     2355/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3309. Caroline Hugar         Orchard Park NY       0:48:03  0:09:40   179/F15-19      954/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3310. Thomas Kapinos, Jr.    Hamburg NY            0:48:03  0:09:40   231/M35-39     2356/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3311. Nicole Mazikowski      Lacey WA              0:48:03  0:09:40   144/F20-24      955/F    0:44:00  0:08:51
 3312. Michael Pavon          Buffalo NY            0:48:03  0:09:40   186/M30-34     2357/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 3313. Dawn M. Keppler        Bolton Landing NY     0:48:03  0:09:40   153/F25-29      956/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3314. Megan L. Keppler       Bolton Landing NY     0:48:03  0:09:40   154/F25-29      957/F    0:46:34  0:09:22
 3315. Amy M. Fleischauer     Buffalo NY            0:48:04  0:09:40   117/F30-34      958/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3316. Julie Winkelman        Williamsville NY      0:48:04  0:09:40   155/F25-29      959/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3317. Gerald Natiella        Amherst NY            0:48:04  0:09:40   232/M35-39     2358/M    0:44:02  0:08:51
 3318. Kelsey N. Wise         Hamburg NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   180/F15-19      960/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3319. Tom Langworthy         Jamestown NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   130/M55-59     2359/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3320. Kelly M. Hoff          Hamburg NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   181/F15-19      961/F    0:48:05  0:09:40
 3321. Michael E. O'Sullivan  Amherst NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   187/M30-34     2360/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3322. Jessica Ulmer          Tonawanda NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   156/F25-29      962/F    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3323. John M. Lamancuso      Bemus Point NY        0:48:05  0:09:40   131/M55-59     2361/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3324. Scott Verost           Grand Island NY       0:48:05  0:09:40   279/M40-44     2362/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3325. Samantha Bugaj         Hamburg NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   182/F15-19      963/F    0:48:05  0:09:40
 3326. Mark Verost            Buffalo NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   233/M35-39     2363/M    0:46:53  0:09:26
 3327. Oliver C. Young        Williamsville NY      0:48:06  0:09:41   241/M50-54     2364/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 3328. Caroline Kita          Durham NC             0:48:06  0:09:41   157/F25-29      964/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3329. Sarah-Jane E. Scott    Rochester NY          0:48:06  0:09:41   145/F20-24      965/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 3330. Catherine Wilson       Forestville NY        0:48:06  0:09:41   158/F25-29      966/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3331. Kathleen M. Maguire    Saratoga Springs NY   0:48:07  0:09:41    79/F40-44      967/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 3332. Susan Hamrock          Fairfax VA            0:48:07  0:09:41    80/F40-44      968/F    0:43:23  0:08:44
 3333. Timothy B. Maguire     Saratoga Springs NY   0:48:07  0:09:41   243/M45-49     2365/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3334. David P. Bochynski     Amherst NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   242/M50-54     2366/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3335. Janet M. Ferguson      East Amherst NY       0:48:08  0:09:41    40/F50-54      969/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3336. Evelyn Grau            Snyder NY             0:48:08  0:09:41    81/F45-49      970/F    0:45:17  0:09:07
 3337. Matthew Malenski       Kingston NY           0:48:08  0:09:41   188/M30-34     2367/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 3338. Heidi Neal             Kingston NY           0:48:08  0:09:41   159/F25-29      971/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 3339. Jay G. Sauvageau       Niagara Falls NY      0:48:08  0:09:41   244/M45-49     2368/M    0:40:46  0:08:12
 3340. Cheryl Wolf            Edmeston NY           0:48:09  0:09:41   160/F25-29      972/F    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3341. Mark L. Nagy           Amherst NY            0:48:09  0:09:41   280/M40-44     2369/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3342. Laura A. O'Donnell     East Aurora NY        0:48:09  0:09:41   161/F25-29      973/F    0:44:44  0:09:00
 3343. Doreen B. Strzalka     Cheektowaga NY        0:48:09  0:09:41    81/F40-44      974/F    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3344. Jim Wolf               Edmeston NY           0:48:09  0:09:41   223/M25-29     2370/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 3345. Gregg Kulczyk          Amherst NY            0:48:09  0:09:41   234/M35-39     2371/M    0:45:09  0:09:05
 3346. Stacey Rager           Hamburg NY            0:48:10  0:09:41   118/F30-34      975/F    0:42:04  0:08:28
 3347. Lauren Roe             Clarence Center NY    0:48:10  0:09:41   146/F20-24      976/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 3348. Ryan J. Bloom          Kenmore NY            0:48:10  0:09:41   189/M30-34     2372/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3349. Katie Stewart          Kenmore NY            0:48:11  0:09:42    94/F35-39      977/F    0:43:27  0:08:44
 3350. Kirk Kostrzewski       Cambridge MA          0:48:11  0:09:42   380/M15-19     2373/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 3351. Katie O'Hara           Rochester NY          0:48:11  0:09:42    82/F40-44      978/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3352. Mike L. Morrissey      Lancaster NY          0:48:11  0:09:42   190/M30-34     2374/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3353. Emily Neidlinger       Burt NY               0:48:11  0:09:42   162/F25-29      979/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3354. Warren S. Lederer      Mount Olive NJ        0:48:11  0:09:42   281/M40-44     2375/M    0:42:23  0:08:32
 3355. Carolyn Schaus         Williamsville NY      0:48:12  0:09:42   183/F15-19      980/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3356. Jillian E. Taylor      Amherst NY            0:48:12  0:09:42    48/F01-14      981/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3357. Toby Mazur             Kenmore NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   245/M45-49     2376/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3358. Verna R. Kieffer       Buffalo NY            0:48:12  0:09:42     1/F65-69      982/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3359. David M. Stillwell     Buffalo NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   243/M50-54     2377/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3360. David Gordon           Amherst NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   251/M20-24     2378/M    0:45:24  0:09:08
 3361. John C. Godsoe         Buffalo NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   235/M35-39     2379/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 3362. Mark E. Zanatian       North Tonawanda NY    0:48:13  0:09:42   282/M40-44     2380/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3363. Theresa H. Ipolito     Buffalo NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   184/F15-19      983/F    0:46:08  0:09:17
 3364. Thomas Barr            Buffalo NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   252/M20-24     2381/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3365. John Cotter            Hingham MA            0:48:13  0:09:42   246/M45-49     2382/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3366. Jacqueline M. Clinard  Orchard Park NY       0:48:13  0:09:42    95/F35-39      984/F    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3367. Courtney A. Pelitera   North Tonawanda NY    0:48:14  0:09:42   185/F15-19      985/F    0:45:15  0:09:06
 3368. David M. Wojnar        Tonawanda NY          0:48:14  0:09:42   247/M45-49     2383/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3369. Stacy L. Worthington   Cheektowaga NY        0:48:15  0:09:42   163/F25-29      986/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3370. Joseph P. Manzella     East Amherst NY       0:48:16  0:09:43   283/M40-44     2384/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3371. Max Long               Buffalo NY            0:48:16  0:09:43   120/M01-14     2385/M    0:44:08  0:08:53
 3372. Luke Handley           Charlottesville VA    0:48:16  0:09:43   253/M20-24     2386/M    0:43:18  0:08:43
 3373. Nick Wojnar            Tonawanda NY          0:48:16  0:09:43   121/M01-14     2387/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3374. Julie Roehmholdt       Williamsville NY      0:48:17  0:09:43    49/F01-14      987/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3375. Mark R. Mueller        Norristown PA         0:48:17  0:09:43   248/M45-49     2388/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 3376. Craig Grieco           West Seneca NY        0:48:17  0:09:43   254/M20-24     2389/M    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3377. Lance C. Guyett        Depew NY              0:48:17  0:09:43   191/M30-34     2390/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3378. Aimee J. Wertman       West Henrietta NY     0:48:18  0:09:43   164/F25-29      988/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 3379. Michael R. Olendorf    Grand Island NY       0:48:18  0:09:43   236/M35-39     2391/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3380. Dan J. Gaughan         Williamsville NY      0:48:18  0:09:43   284/M40-44     2392/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3381. Albert A. Hunziker     Depew NY              0:48:19  0:09:43   255/M20-24     2393/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 3382. Kevin Bellanca         Grand Island NY       0:48:19  0:09:43   256/M20-24     2394/M    0:45:08  0:09:05
 3383. Lizz Schumer           St Bonaventure NY     0:48:19  0:09:43   147/F20-24      989/F    0:44:41  0:08:59
 3384. Lisa Hillyard          East Aurora NY        0:48:19  0:09:43    96/F35-39      990/F    0:47:05  0:09:28
 3385. Eric T. Sobczynski     Cheektowaga NY        0:48:19  0:09:43   257/M20-24     2395/M    0:41:40  0:08:23
 3386. John M. Zamojski       Cheektowaga NY        0:48:19  0:09:43   258/M20-24     2396/M    0:45:15  0:09:06
 3387. Tom Hagerty            Orchard Park NY       0:48:19  0:09:43   132/M55-59     2397/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3388. Jacqelyn Obannon       Buffalo NY            0:48:19  0:09:43    83/F40-44      991/F    0:42:59  0:08:39
 3389. Charles M. Anzalone    Buffalo NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   244/M50-54     2398/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3390. Michael Coyne          Kenmore NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   122/M01-14     2399/M    0:44:47  0:09:01
 3391. Mark A. Nash           Buffalo NY            0:48:20  0:09:43   123/M01-14     2400/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3392. Bobby J. Gonzalez      Blasdell NY           0:48:20  0:09:43   133/M55-59     2401/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3393. Jennifer Nissley       Marlborough CT        0:48:21  0:09:44   148/F20-24      992/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 3394. Jerri Joyce            Getzville NY          0:48:21  0:09:44    41/F50-54      993/F    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3395. Michael Degen          East Amherst NY       0:48:21  0:09:44   249/M45-49     2402/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 3396. Will H. Gowen          Amherst NY            0:48:21  0:09:44   381/M15-19     2403/M    0:42:29  0:08:33
 3397. Aaron P. Hejmowski     Depew NY              0:48:21  0:09:44   224/M25-29     2404/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 3398. Michael G. Baritot     Cincinnati OH         0:48:21  0:09:44   245/M50-54     2405/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3399. Douglas J. Corbett     Kenmore NY            0:48:22  0:09:44   250/M45-49     2406/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3400. Elizabeth Silverman    Hamburg NY            0:48:22  0:09:44   149/F20-24      994/F    0:44:24  0:08:56
 3401. Amy E. Troy            Buffalo NY            0:48:22  0:09:44    42/F50-54      995/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3402. Whitney E. Boccabella  Clarence Center NY    0:48:23  0:09:44   119/F30-34      996/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3403. Casey E. Hatton        Lakeview NY           0:48:23  0:09:44   186/F15-19      997/F    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3404. Kim Connors            Lancaster NY          0:48:23  0:09:44    43/F50-54      998/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3405. Kathryn Weiss          East Lansing MI       0:48:23  0:09:44   165/F25-29      999/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3406. Kent P. Neubeck        Kenmore NY            0:48:23  0:09:44    54/M60-64     2407/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 3407. Mike A. Catani         Kenmore NY            0:48:23  0:09:44   237/M35-39     2408/M    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3408. Sinia Korach           Kenmore NY            0:48:23  0:09:44    44/F50-54     1000/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3409. Jennifer Weinstein     Amherst NY            0:48:23  0:09:44   150/F20-24     1001/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3410. Devin M. Martin        Amherst NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   382/M15-19     2409/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 3411. Ashley R. Fillmore     Getzville NY          0:48:24  0:09:44   187/F15-19     1002/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 3412. Rachel M. Attea        East Amherst NY       0:48:24  0:09:44   188/F15-19     1003/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3413. Jeff E. Rounds         Niagara Falls NY      0:48:24  0:09:44   134/M55-59     2410/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 3414. Heather Wolf           Buffalo NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   166/F25-29     1004/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3415. Laura Zielinski        Elma NY               0:48:24  0:09:44   167/F25-29     1005/F    0:43:10  0:08:41
 3416. Chelsea Aldridge       North Tonawanda NY    0:48:25  0:09:44   189/F15-19     1006/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 3417. Nicole M. Fitch        Orchard Park NY       0:48:25  0:09:44   190/F15-19     1007/F    0:47:31  0:09:34
 3418. Kristin Moo            Chicago IL            0:48:25  0:09:44   168/F25-29     1008/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3419. Christopher Bova       Williamsville NY      0:48:26  0:09:45   259/M20-24     2411/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3420. Campbell Green         Grand Island NY       0:48:26  0:09:45   383/M15-19     2412/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3421. Paul Vogelsang         Buffalo NY            0:48:26  0:09:45   384/M15-19     2413/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3422. Daniel Mooney          Rochester NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   251/M45-49     2414/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3423. Brendan Dabkowski      Chicago IL            0:48:26  0:09:45   192/M30-34     2415/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3424. Randy Leising          Williamsville NY      0:48:26  0:09:45   252/M45-49     2416/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3425. Catherine Gabel        Bradford PA           0:48:26  0:09:45    84/F40-44     1009/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3426. Timothy Lyster         Fairport NY           0:48:26  0:09:45   225/M25-29     2417/M    0:43:04  0:08:40
 3427. Tara Brennan           Buffalo NY            0:48:26  0:09:45   169/F25-29     1010/F    0:45:21  0:09:07
 3428. Cheryl Chamberlain     Grand Island NY       0:48:27  0:09:45    85/F40-44     1011/F    0:45:45  0:09:12
 3429. Angela Deplato         Williamsville NY      0:48:27  0:09:45   170/F25-29     1012/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3430. Lauren A. Long         Buffalo NY            0:48:27  0:09:45   151/F20-24     1013/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3431. Katherine Frachetti    Brookline MA          0:48:27  0:09:45   171/F25-29     1014/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 3432. Evan Mastaitis         Albany NY             0:48:27  0:09:45   226/M25-29     2418/M    0:41:44  0:08:24
 3433. Jennifer A. Catanzaro  East Aurora NY        0:48:28  0:09:45   120/F30-34     1015/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3434. Joy Judski             Buffalo NY            0:48:28  0:09:45   121/F30-34     1016/F    0:45:25  0:09:08
 3435. Rachel M. Pytlik       Ransomville NY        0:48:28  0:09:45   122/F30-34     1017/F    0:42:41  0:08:35
 3436. Suzanne F. Fenger      Williamsville NY      0:48:28  0:09:45     5/F60-64     1018/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3437. Gregory Tothero        State College PA      0:48:28  0:09:45   253/M45-49     2419/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3438. Grace Tothero          State College PA      0:48:28  0:09:45    50/F01-14     1019/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3439. Kim R. Augustine       Orchard Park NY       0:48:29  0:09:45    86/F40-44     1020/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3440. Linda Wach             Orchard Park NY       0:48:29  0:09:45    82/F45-49     1021/F    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3441. Taylor R. Ramsdell     East Aurora NY        0:48:29  0:09:45   191/F15-19     1022/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3442. Kitty Voos             East Aurora NY        0:48:29  0:09:45    83/F45-49     1023/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 3443. Julie Lang             East Amherst NY       0:48:29  0:09:45   152/F20-24     1024/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3444. Robert A. Emhof        Buffalo NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   385/M15-19     2420/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3445. Jennifer Mumm          East Aurora NY        0:48:29  0:09:45   123/F30-34     1025/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3446. Chris J. Messina       Dunkirk NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   386/M15-19     2421/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3447. Theresa Erazmus        Durham NC             0:48:29  0:09:45   172/F25-29     1026/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3448. Thomas Bresnahan       Milwaukee WI          0:48:30  0:09:45   124/M01-14     2422/M    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3449. Iain Ramage            Buffalo NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   285/M40-44     2423/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3450. Sean Overdorf          Buffalo NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   125/M01-14     2424/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3451. Debbie M. Vedella      Elma NY               0:48:30  0:09:45    84/F45-49     1027/F    0:48:04  0:09:40
 3452. Gregory A. Kolbas      Alden NY              0:48:30  0:09:45   246/M50-54     2425/M    0:43:41  0:08:47
 3453. Paul C. Wilson         Hamburg NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   254/M45-49     2426/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 3454. Donald J. Matre        Amherst NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   286/M40-44     2427/M    0:45:18  0:09:07
 3455. Rachelle A. Held       Williamsville NY      0:48:31  0:09:46   173/F25-29     1028/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3456. Alex M. Shanahan       East Amherst NY       0:48:31  0:09:46   387/M15-19     2428/M    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3457. Timothy Paul           Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   193/M30-34     2429/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 3458. Nick Thomas            Niagara Falls NY      0:48:31  0:09:46   227/M25-29     2430/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3459. Cynthia N. Hammond     Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46    45/F50-54     1029/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3460. Laura Sommer           Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46    87/F40-44     1030/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 3461. Jared Byer             Buffalo NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   194/M30-34     2431/M    0:42:28  0:08:33
 3462. Gary Held              Williamsville NY      0:48:32  0:09:46   135/M55-59     2432/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3463. Jeff Sipos             Grand Island NY       0:48:32  0:09:46   260/M20-24     2433/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 3464. AJ Verel               Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   238/M35-39     2434/M    0:44:11  0:08:53
 3465. Dennis McGrath         Hamburg NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   247/M50-54     2435/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 3466. Ronald J. Bartkowiak   Lockport NY           0:48:32  0:09:46   255/M45-49     2436/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3467. Alex Schultz           Buffalo NY            0:48:32  0:09:46   388/M15-19     2437/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3468. John J. Lintner        Williamsville NY      0:48:32  0:09:46   248/M50-54     2438/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 3469. Ryan Carroll           Boston MA             0:48:33  0:09:46   195/M30-34     2439/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 3470. Leslie Y. Sanford      Buffalo NY            0:48:33  0:09:46    88/F40-44     1031/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 3471. Samuel Schiappa        East Amherst NY       0:48:33  0:09:46   249/M50-54     2440/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 3472. Sheila Eberhard        Buffalo NY            0:48:33  0:09:46    89/F40-44     1032/F    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3473. Laurie McGorry         Hamburg NY            0:48:33  0:09:46    90/F40-44     1033/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 3474. Blair Lear             White Post VA         0:48:34  0:09:46   136/M55-59     2441/M    0:45:43  0:09:12
 3475. Courtney Hrusa         Hamburg NY            0:48:34  0:09:46   192/F15-19     1034/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3476. Amanda J. Kindzia      Williamsville NY      0:48:34  0:09:46   153/F20-24     1035/F    0:44:35  0:08:58
 3477. Mike Ruggieri          Franklin MA           0:48:34  0:09:46   287/M40-44     2442/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3478. Sarah Gilewicz         Buffalo NY            0:48:34  0:09:46   124/F30-34     1036/F    0:42:30  0:08:33
 3479. Eric Bauer             West Seneca NY        0:48:34  0:09:46   228/M25-29     2443/M    0:42:01  0:08:27
 3480. Mark Wolfson           Getzville NY          0:48:35  0:09:46   288/M40-44     2444/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3481. Elizabeth A. Andrews   Lancaster NY          0:48:35  0:09:46    85/F45-49     1037/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3482. Tyler Wojda            Irving NY             0:48:35  0:09:46   126/M01-14     2445/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3483. Mark F. Andrews        Lancaster NY          0:48:35  0:09:46   256/M45-49     2446/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3484. Hannah M. Morrish      Alden NY              0:48:36  0:09:47   193/F15-19     1038/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3485. Victoria Komjathy      Clarence Center NY    0:48:36  0:09:47    97/F35-39     1039/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3486. Jacob Czelusta         Cheektowaga NY        0:48:36  0:09:47   229/M25-29     2447/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 3487. David C. Cassetta      Kenmore NY            0:48:36  0:09:47   250/M50-54     2448/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3488. Herb Hachten           Buffalo NY            0:48:37  0:09:47   261/M20-24     2449/M    0:41:54  0:08:26
 3489. Matthew Pegg           Buffalo NY            0:48:37  0:09:47   262/M20-24     2450/M    0:41:58  0:08:27
 3490. Kelly M. Hamister      Orchard Park NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   194/F15-19     1040/F    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3491. Ken Zimmerman          Clarence NY           0:48:37  0:09:47   251/M50-54     2451/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3492. Gina M. Moell          Clarence Center NY    0:48:38  0:09:47    91/F40-44     1041/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3493. Jack Herrmann          Hamburg NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   127/M01-14     2452/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3494. Kori Menard            Cicero NY             0:48:38  0:09:47   174/F25-29     1042/F    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3495. Kyle Murphy            Buffalo NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   230/M25-29     2453/M    0:43:48  0:08:49
 3496. Joseph A. Leggett      Kenmore NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   196/M30-34     2454/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3497. Teresa C. Metz         Williamsville NY      0:48:39  0:09:47    46/F50-54     1043/F    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3498. Michael Klanac, Jr.    League City TX        0:48:39  0:09:47   231/M25-29     2455/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 3499. Jacob Wojnicki         Hamburg NY            0:48:39  0:09:47   128/M01-14     2456/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3500. Dan D. Carey           Buffalo NY            0:48:40  0:09:47   257/M45-49     2457/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 3501. Mark S. Nachreiner     Lewiston NY           0:48:40  0:09:47   232/M25-29     2458/M    0:43:27  0:08:44
 3502. Dean Stanley           Lancaster NY          0:48:40  0:09:47   137/M55-59     2459/M    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3503. Amy Lichorat           Greenwich CT          0:48:40  0:09:47   154/F20-24     1044/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3504. Maurice Hourihane      Buffalo NY            0:48:40  0:09:47   289/M40-44     2460/M    0:42:11  0:08:29
 3505. April L. Pfarner       West Seneca NY        0:48:40  0:09:47    92/F40-44     1045/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3506. Brian McGinty          Tonawanda NY          0:48:40  0:09:47   138/M55-59     2461/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3507. Bradley R. Lewandowski Arcade NY             0:48:41  0:09:48   239/M35-39     2462/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3508. Anthony D. Mancinelli  Williamsville NY      0:48:41  0:09:48   139/M55-59     2463/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3509. David Bogdan           Kenmore NY            0:48:42  0:09:48    55/M60-64     2464/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3510. Kara Kelly             Amherst NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   125/F30-34     1046/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3511. Ricky Dimon            Newfane NY            0:48:42  0:09:48   252/M50-54     2465/M    0:43:12  0:08:41
 3512. Marcy Santa Maria      Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48    23/F55-59     1047/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3513. Dale R. John           Angola NY             0:48:42  0:09:48    56/M60-64     2466/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3514. Teri S. Riggie         Buffalo NY            0:48:42  0:09:48    47/F50-54     1048/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3515. Kenneth M. Selby       Colden NY             0:48:43  0:09:48   258/M45-49     2467/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3516. Siobhan Gregg          Pittsburgh PA         0:48:43  0:09:48   155/F20-24     1049/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3517. Anne M. Renkas         Buffalo NY            0:48:43  0:09:48   156/F20-24     1050/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3518. Joseph Grieco          Buffalo NY            0:48:43  0:09:48   253/M50-54     2468/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3519. David Pratt            Amherst NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   140/M55-59     2469/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 3520. Kathryn M. Henry       Cambridge MA          0:48:44  0:09:48   175/F25-29     1051/F    0:46:26  0:09:20
 3521. Rick Mekelburg         Lancaster NY          0:48:44  0:09:48   254/M50-54     2470/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3522. Kevin Bridge           Amherst NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   240/M35-39     2471/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 3523. Lori O'Bannon          Buffalo NY            0:48:45  0:09:48   126/F30-34     1052/F    0:43:25  0:08:44
 3524. Sarah Heist            New York NY           0:48:45  0:09:48   176/F25-29     1053/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3525. Patrick Hartigan       East Amherst NY       0:48:45  0:09:48   129/M01-14     2472/M    0:45:33  0:09:10
 3526. Carl A. Lew            Williamsville NY      0:48:46  0:09:49   389/M15-19     2473/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3527. Marisa C. Sirianni     Lewiston NY           0:48:46  0:09:49   177/F25-29     1054/F    0:43:33  0:08:46
 3528. Sarah M. Long          Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49   157/F20-24     1055/F    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3529. Margaret Griffin       Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49    48/F50-54     1056/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3530. Bob Ulrich             Buffalo NY            0:48:46  0:09:49   290/M40-44     2474/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3531. Bryan Schwartz         Avondale PA           0:48:46  0:09:49   291/M40-44     2475/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3532. Connie Lavelle         Eden NY               0:48:47  0:09:49    93/F40-44     1057/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3533. Toby Beahan            Lancaster NY          0:48:47  0:09:49   233/M25-29     2476/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3534. Garnet J. Wood         Buffalo NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   259/M45-49     2477/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 3535. Jim J. Rydzynski       Lancaster NY          0:48:48  0:09:49   234/M25-29     2478/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 3536. Gerard Catalano        Kenmore NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   260/M45-49     2479/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3537. Jack Burckhart         Depew NY              0:48:48  0:09:49   141/M55-59     2480/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 3538. Matt Allinson          North Tonawanda NY    0:48:49  0:09:49   390/M15-19     2481/M    0:42:35  0:08:34
 3539. Olivia G. Hill         West Seneca NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   195/F15-19     1058/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3540. Jennifer Casey         Lake View NY          0:48:49  0:09:49    94/F40-44     1059/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3541. Jennifer Makin         Amherst NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   178/F25-29     1060/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 3542. Arthur A. Hageman      Angola NY             0:48:50  0:09:49    57/M60-64     2482/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3543. Damon French           Buffalo NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   235/M25-29     2483/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 3544. Katie Eye              Buffalo NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   179/F25-29     1061/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 3545. Sara Emhof             Buffalo NY            0:48:50  0:09:49   180/F25-29     1062/F    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3546. Tamara Olivieri-Woods  East Amherst NY       0:48:51  0:09:50    95/F40-44     1063/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3547. Melissa L. Hartwick    Grand Island NY       0:48:51  0:09:50    98/F35-39     1064/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3548. Kristi Jancar          Lakewood OH           0:48:51  0:09:50   181/F25-29     1065/F    0:43:57  0:08:50
 3549. Timothy J. Gustavson   Snellville GA         0:48:51  0:09:50   197/M30-34     2484/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3550. Mike Jancar            Lakewood OH           0:48:51  0:09:50   198/M30-34     2485/M    0:43:56  0:08:50
 3551. Owen Casey             Lake View NY          0:48:51  0:09:50   130/M01-14     2486/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 3552. Laura Wachowiak        Orchard Park NY       0:48:51  0:09:50   158/F20-24     1066/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3553. Carolyn C. Kenline     Kenmore NY            0:48:51  0:09:50   159/F20-24     1067/F    0:44:27  0:08:57
 3554. Amber Cuenin           North Tonawanda NY    0:48:52  0:09:50   196/F15-19     1068/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3555. Francis D. Schneider   Hamburg NY            0:48:52  0:09:50   236/M25-29     2487/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3556. David Idzik            North Tonawanda NY    0:48:52  0:09:50   199/M30-34     2488/M    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3557. Jessica Dudek          Kenmore NY            0:48:52  0:09:50    99/F35-39     1069/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 3558. Brett Scheuer          Kenmore NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   241/M35-39     2489/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3559. David P. Wentz         North Tonawanda NY    0:48:53  0:09:50   391/M15-19     2490/M    0:44:51  0:09:01
 3560. James Kerins           Sanborn NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   392/M15-19     2491/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 3561. Kelly D. Cich          Grand Island NY       0:48:53  0:09:50   197/F15-19     1070/F    0:45:39  0:09:11
 3562. Victoria L. Welsch     Williamsville NY      0:48:54  0:09:50   182/F25-29     1071/F    0:45:41  0:09:11
 3563. Gina M. Stempkowski    Holland NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   160/F20-24     1072/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3564. Jennifer A. Armstrong  Lancaster NY          0:48:54  0:09:50   127/F30-34     1073/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3565. Ameralena Ciepiela     Cheektowaga NY        0:48:54  0:09:50   161/F20-24     1074/F    0:44:56  0:09:02
 3566. Thomas G. Bordonaro    Cheektowaga NY        0:48:54  0:09:50   142/M55-59     2492/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3567. Jeffrey Steinig        Williamsville NY      0:48:54  0:09:50   261/M45-49     2493/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 3568. Emmanual Peterson      Buffalo NY            0:48:55  0:09:50   263/M20-24     2494/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3569. Sarah K. Anders        East Amherst NY       0:48:55  0:09:50    96/F40-44     1075/F    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3570. Calvin Eichhorn        East Amherst NY       0:48:56  0:09:51   393/M15-19     2495/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3571. Max D. Lederer         Silver Spring MD      0:48:56  0:09:51   262/M45-49     2496/M    0:44:00  0:08:51
 3572. Dawn Green             Depew NY              0:48:56  0:09:51   100/F35-39     1076/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3573. Erika Nenni            Rochester NY          0:48:57  0:09:51   183/F25-29     1077/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3574. Dina McCumber          North Tonawanda NY    0:48:57  0:09:51   162/F20-24     1078/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 3575. Joe Wolak              Varysburg NY          0:48:57  0:09:51   394/M15-19     2497/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3576. Patricia A. Collins    Tonawanda NY          0:48:57  0:09:51    97/F40-44     1079/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3577. Michelle Krieger       East Aurora NY        0:48:57  0:09:51   101/F35-39     1080/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3578. Blaine DeFries         Akron NY              0:48:57  0:09:51   255/M50-54     2498/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 3579. Matt Tower             Wilson NY             0:48:58  0:09:51   264/M20-24     2499/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3580. Rachel Jordan          Boston MA             0:48:58  0:09:51   163/F20-24     1081/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3581. Michelle L. Adams      Amherst NY            0:48:58  0:09:51   102/F35-39     1082/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 3582. Molly Spisiak          Elma NY               0:48:58  0:09:51   198/F15-19     1083/F    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3583. Marc Krolczyk          Spencerport NY        0:48:58  0:09:51   242/M35-39     2500/M    0:46:22  0:09:20
 3584. Sandra M. Boccabella   Williamsville NY      0:48:58  0:09:51   164/F20-24     1084/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3585. Ron N. Answeeney       Buffalo NY            0:48:58  0:09:51   200/M30-34     2501/M    0:45:57  0:09:15
 3586. Anne M. Popielinski    Alden NY              0:48:58  0:09:51   199/F15-19     1085/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 3587. Josh Ulrich            Alden NY              0:48:59  0:09:51   395/M15-19     2502/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3588. Matthew S. Green       Grand Island NY       0:48:59  0:09:51   292/M40-44     2503/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3589. Robert Wichmann        Murrysville PA        0:48:59  0:09:51   143/M55-59     2504/M    0:44:04  0:08:52
 3590. Samantha Spisiak       Elma NY               0:48:59  0:09:51   200/F15-19     1086/F    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3591. Henry H. Sanders       Buffalo NY            0:48:59  0:09:51   131/M01-14     2505/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3592. William F. O'Shei      Hamburg NY            0:49:00  0:09:51   144/M55-59     2506/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3593. Nicole O. Galikowski   Sloan NY              0:49:00  0:09:51   201/F15-19     1087/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3594. Mary Bolo              Eden NY               0:49:00  0:09:51   165/F20-24     1088/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3595. Walter Swistak         Amherst NY            0:49:00  0:09:51   145/M55-59     2507/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3596. Anne Hiseler           Niagara Falls ON      0:49:00  0:09:51    98/F40-44     1089/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 3597. Jane Uminski           Kenmore NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   166/F20-24     1090/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3598. David Sattler          Hamburg NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   243/M35-39     2508/M    0:45:34  0:09:10
 3599. Elizabeth S. Gurney    Buffalo NY            0:49:01  0:09:52    49/F50-54     1091/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 3600. Austin Sanders         Buffalo NY            0:49:01  0:09:52   396/M15-19     2509/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 3601. Beth W. Kinerk         East Amherst NY       0:49:01  0:09:52   103/F35-39     1092/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3602. Kelli Hickey           Williamsville NY      0:49:02  0:09:52   128/F30-34     1093/F    0:45:23  0:09:08
 3603. John A. Fithian        Orchard Park NY       0:49:02  0:09:52   256/M50-54     2510/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3604. Derek F. Knerr         Amherst NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   237/M25-29     2511/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3605. Fred A. Knerr          Amherst NY            0:49:04  0:09:52   146/M55-59     2512/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3606. Jennaya M. Cannata     Buffalo NY            0:49:04  0:09:52   129/F30-34     1094/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3607. Brian McCormick        Rowayton CT           0:49:04  0:09:52   201/M30-34     2513/M    0:42:38  0:08:35
 3608. Michael Blas           Pendleton NY          0:49:04  0:09:52   293/M40-44     2514/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3609. Paul Biddle            East Amherst NY       0:49:04  0:09:52   238/M25-29     2515/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 3610. Susan M. Bennett       Getzville NY          0:49:04  0:09:52    99/F40-44     1095/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3611. Larry Brand            Orchard Park NY       0:49:04  0:09:52   202/M30-34     2516/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3612. Andrea Constantino     Depew NY              0:49:05  0:09:52   104/F35-39     1096/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3613. Patrick Rizzo          Orchard Park NY       0:49:05  0:09:52   203/M30-34     2517/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 3614. Erica M. Handley       Elma NY               0:49:05  0:09:52   167/F20-24     1097/F    0:44:07  0:08:52
 3615. Tom W. DeGuehery       Tonawanda NY          0:49:05  0:09:52   263/M45-49     2518/M    0:46:08  0:09:17
 3616. David Bowersox         Kenmore NY            0:49:05  0:09:52   244/M35-39     2519/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3617. Josue Hurtado          San Francisco CA      0:49:05  0:09:52   204/M30-34     2520/M    0:44:29  0:08:57
 3618. Gregory W. Soemann     Lockport NY           0:49:06  0:09:53   257/M50-54     2521/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 3619. Ellen M. Notarius      Buffalo NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   130/F30-34     1098/F    0:43:44  0:08:48
 3620. William Hibbard        Orchard Park NY       0:49:06  0:09:53   264/M45-49     2522/M    0:46:06  0:09:16
 3621. Richard F. Gorko       Hamburg NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   147/M55-59     2523/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3622. James Brockman         Williamsville NY      0:49:06  0:09:53   245/M35-39     2524/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 3623. Adrian Healy           Orchard Park NY       0:49:07  0:09:53   294/M40-44     2525/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3624. Tom Nichols            Hamburg NY            0:49:07  0:09:53   265/M45-49     2526/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 3625. Kevin M. Stadelmaier   Williamsville NY      0:49:07  0:09:53   205/M30-34     2527/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3626. William Anderson       Oakmont PA            0:49:07  0:09:53   258/M50-54     2528/M    0:42:17  0:08:30
 3627. Karen Smith            Hamburg NY            0:49:07  0:09:53   184/F25-29     1099/F    0:44:57  0:09:03
 3628. Alan K. Davidson       Buffalo NY            0:49:07  0:09:53   148/M55-59     2529/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3629. Thomas E. Breckon      West Seneca NY        0:49:08  0:09:53   266/M45-49     2530/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3630. Christian M. Gordon    Amherst NY            0:49:08  0:09:53   185/F25-29     1100/F    0:46:32  0:09:22
 3631. Cody Chirayath         Tonawanda NY          0:49:08  0:09:53   132/M01-14     2531/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 3632. Angela A. Ferri        Kenmore NY            0:49:08  0:09:53   131/F30-34     1101/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3633. Vanessa Pellegrinetti  West Amherst NY       0:49:09  0:09:53    86/F45-49     1102/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 3634. Patricia A. Hartman    West Seneca NY        0:49:09  0:09:53    87/F45-49     1103/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3635. Anne Kyzmir            Lockport NY           0:49:09  0:09:53   105/F35-39     1104/F    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3636. Daniel J. Edholm       West Falls NY         0:49:09  0:09:53   206/M30-34     2532/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3637. Roberta D. Brownell    Buffalo NY            0:49:09  0:09:53    88/F45-49     1105/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 3638. Jamie A. Silveri       Brooklyn NY           0:49:09  0:09:53   168/F20-24     1106/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 3639. Shawn J. Conrad        West Seneca NY        0:49:09  0:09:53   246/M35-39     2533/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 3640. Greg P. Wright         Penn Yan NY           0:49:09  0:09:53   149/M55-59     2534/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 3641. Erin Lindquist         Orchard Park NY       0:49:10  0:09:53   202/F15-19     1107/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 3642. Laura Johnston         University Height OH  0:49:10  0:09:53   186/F25-29     1108/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3643. Kathryn E. Bell        New Haven CT          0:49:10  0:09:53   187/F25-29     1109/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 3644. April Critelli         Glenville NY          0:49:10  0:09:53    89/F45-49     1110/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3645. Nathan Gault           New Haven CT          0:49:10  0:09:53   247/M35-39     2535/M    0:47:23  0:09:32
 3646. Michael Labanowski     Glenville NY          0:49:10  0:09:53   267/M45-49     2536/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3647. Mary Lou Hoffman       Lockport NY           0:49:10  0:09:53    90/F45-49     1111/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 3648. Karen M. Adams         Lockport NY           0:49:10  0:09:53   106/F35-39     1112/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3649. Jennifer Pienkowski    Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   188/F25-29     1113/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3650. Rebecca Simons         Buffalo NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   132/F30-34     1114/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3651. Todd S. Richards       Lockport NY           0:49:11  0:09:54   248/M35-39     2537/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3652. Christopher Schaeffer  Amherst NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   295/M40-44     2538/M    0:46:02  0:09:16
 3653. David Newman           Irving NY             0:49:11  0:09:54   296/M40-44     2539/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3654. Mark Warchocki         Grand Island NY       0:49:12  0:09:54   259/M50-54     2540/M    0:44:36  0:08:58
 3655. Phil M. Tharnish       Mableton GA           0:49:12  0:09:54   207/M30-34     2541/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3656. Shena Tharnish         Mableton GA           0:49:12  0:09:54   107/F35-39     1115/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3657. Andrea Van Hof         Bloomfield NY         0:49:13  0:09:54   189/F25-29     1116/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 3658. Adrienne Schaner       Buffalo NY            0:49:13  0:09:54   190/F25-29     1117/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3659. Julie Spanos           Amherst NY            0:49:13  0:09:54   133/F30-34     1118/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3660. Christopher Van Hof    Bloomfield NY         0:49:13  0:09:54   239/M25-29     2542/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3661. Brian Pane             Cheektowaga NY        0:49:13  0:09:54   240/M25-29     2543/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3662. Megan Morcio           Buffalo NY            0:49:14  0:09:54    51/F01-14     1119/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 3663. Kenneth Berbary        Buffalo NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   268/M45-49     2544/M    0:44:48  0:09:01
 3664. Brian F. Higgins       Elma NY               0:49:14  0:09:54   265/M20-24     2545/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 3665. David J. Zastrow       West Seneca NY        0:49:14  0:09:54   249/M35-39     2546/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3666. Stephanie L. Wilson    Elma NY               0:49:14  0:09:54   169/F20-24     1120/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3667. MJ Szydlowski          Buffalo NY            0:49:14  0:09:54    50/F50-54     1121/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3668. Steven Schumer         Hamburg NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   269/M45-49     2547/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 3669. Paul J. McDonnell      Buffalo NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   270/M45-49     2548/M    0:46:41  0:09:23
 3670. Matthew Graser         Kenmore NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   208/M30-34     2549/M    0:45:02  0:09:04
 3671. Amy Trabert            Amherst NY            0:49:15  0:09:54    52/F01-14     1122/F    0:46:46  0:09:24
 3672. Justine Moran          Lockport NY           0:49:15  0:09:54   100/F40-44     1123/F    0:43:35  0:08:46
 3673. Alexander Lachmann     New York NY           0:49:15  0:09:54   241/M25-29     2550/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3674. David Kazmierczak      Blasdell NY           0:49:15  0:09:54   271/M45-49     2551/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 3675. Nicholas D. Guercio    Williamsville NY      0:49:16  0:09:55   209/M30-34     2552/M    0:47:32  0:09:34
 3676. Gina M. Heine          Getzville NY          0:49:16  0:09:55   203/F15-19     1124/F    0:48:16  0:09:43
 3677. Teo Balbach            Buffalo NY            0:49:16  0:09:55   297/M40-44     2553/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 3678. Thomas S. Wiswall      Grand Island NY       0:49:16  0:09:55   150/M55-59     2554/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3679. Amy S. Mulvenna        Snyder NY             0:49:16  0:09:55   101/F40-44     1125/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3680. Michael G. Morrison    Brownstown MI         0:49:16  0:09:55   250/M35-39     2555/M    0:42:33  0:08:34
 3681. Anthony Cofrancesco    Eden NY               0:49:16  0:09:55    58/M60-64     2556/M    0:44:15  0:08:54
 3682. Hubert T. Carlin       Orchard Park NY       0:49:17  0:09:55    19/M65-69     2557/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 3683. Kevin Rocktaschel      Tonawanda NY          0:49:17  0:09:55   210/M30-34     2558/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3684. Kelly Lenihan          Glenwood NY           0:49:17  0:09:55   134/F30-34     1126/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3685. Michael Ciurzynski     Binghamton NY         0:49:17  0:09:55   251/M35-39     2559/M    0:43:03  0:08:40
 3686. Cadence M. Heine       Rochester NY          0:49:17  0:09:55   170/F20-24     1127/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3687. Wendy Fox              Lake Placid NY        0:49:17  0:09:55   135/F30-34     1128/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3688. Matthew Librock        East Aurora NY        0:49:17  0:09:55   266/M20-24     2560/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 3689. Steven P. Fallon       Attica NY             0:49:18  0:09:55   260/M50-54     2561/M    0:42:31  0:08:33
 3690. Meredith Kempton       Clarence Center NY    0:49:18  0:09:55   108/F35-39     1129/F    0:43:24  0:08:44
 3691. Nick Lamendola         Grand Island NY       0:49:18  0:09:55   397/M15-19     2562/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3692. Stacy Clark            Chicago IL            0:49:18  0:09:55   109/F35-39     1130/F    0:43:49  0:08:49
 3693. Barbara Roberts        Alden NY              0:49:18  0:09:55   102/F40-44     1131/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3694. Lianne Minotti         Alden NY              0:49:18  0:09:55   103/F40-44     1132/F    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3695. Karen E. Wiswall       Grand Island NY       0:49:19  0:09:55   171/F20-24     1133/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 3696. Benjamin M. Pueschner  Kenmore NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   272/M45-49     2563/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3697. Melissa D. Murray      Buffalo NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   172/F20-24     1134/F    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3698. Laura Zakrewski        Holland NY            0:49:19  0:09:55   204/F15-19     1135/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 3699. Nancy S. Heffron       Buffalo NY            0:49:20  0:09:55    24/F55-59     1136/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3700. Cindy L. Menard        Hamburg NY            0:49:20  0:09:55    91/F45-49     1137/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3701. Martha Nuchereno       Kenmore NY            0:49:20  0:09:55    51/F50-54     1138/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 3702. Thomas D. Boquard      Lancaster NY          0:49:20  0:09:55   267/M20-24     2564/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3703. Kaitlynn Barbaritz     Clarence NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   205/F15-19     1139/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3704. Margaret R. George     Kenmore NY            0:49:21  0:09:56   206/F15-19     1140/F    0:44:18  0:08:55
 3705. Melissa A. Cummiskey   Clarence NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   207/F15-19     1141/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 3706. Gina Brown             Tonawanda NY          0:49:21  0:09:56   104/F40-44     1142/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 3707. Brian Barry            Derby NY              0:49:21  0:09:56   298/M40-44     2565/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 3708. Mary Ellen Sawicki     Elma NY               0:49:21  0:09:56    52/F50-54     1143/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3709. Christopher P. Zon     Tonawanda NY          0:49:21  0:09:56   133/M01-14     2566/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3710. Richard A. Stuber      Cheektowaga NY        0:49:21  0:09:56   261/M50-54     2567/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3711. Emily Dutton           Holland NY            0:49:21  0:09:56   208/F15-19     1144/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 3712. Thomas F. Koelbl       Washington DC         0:49:22  0:09:56   242/M25-29     2568/M    0:43:53  0:08:50
 3713. Mark R. Neeland        Ann Arbor MI          0:49:22  0:09:56   243/M25-29     2569/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 3714. Lisa A. Forrest        Rochester NY          0:49:22  0:09:56   105/F40-44     1145/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3715. Janet Currie           Amherst NY            0:49:22  0:09:56    53/F50-54     1146/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 3716. Cornelia Willis        Clarence NY           0:49:22  0:09:56   209/F15-19     1147/F    0:48:24  0:09:44
 3717. Brian J. Vanderwalker  Buffalo NY            0:49:23  0:09:56   211/M30-34     2570/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 3718. James Willis           Clarence NY           0:49:23  0:09:56   262/M50-54     2571/M    0:48:24  0:09:44
 3719. Kayla M. Irwin         Buffalo NY            0:49:23  0:09:56   210/F15-19     1148/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3720. Joseph C. Pantano      Fredonia NY           0:49:23  0:09:56   398/M15-19     2572/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 3721. Susan E. Stephens      Buffalo NY            0:49:23  0:09:56   110/F35-39     1149/F    0:45:51  0:09:13
 3722. Tom Phelps             Grand Island NY       0:49:23  0:09:56    59/M60-64     2573/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 3723. Benjamin Grigglestone  Groton MA             0:49:23  0:09:56   134/M01-14     2574/M    0:46:05  0:09:16
 3724. Christine Tasevski     Lackawanna NY         0:49:24  0:09:56   173/F20-24     1150/F    0:47:54  0:09:38
 3725. Jim Dolan              Grand Island NY       0:49:25  0:09:56   273/M45-49     2575/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 3726. Elizabeth J. Kwietniak West Seneca NY        0:49:25  0:09:56   191/F25-29     1151/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3727. John D. Hycner         Cheektowaga NY        0:49:25  0:09:56   212/M30-34     2576/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 3728. Phillip Raught         Buffalo NY            0:49:25  0:09:56   213/M30-34     2577/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 3729. Walter Sisto           Toronto CA            0:49:26  0:09:57   244/M25-29     2578/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 3730. Randy K. Verrick       Clarence Center NY    0:49:26  0:09:57   274/M45-49     2579/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 3731. Jillian Barone         Buffalo NY            0:49:26  0:09:57   192/F25-29     1152/F    0:43:29  0:08:45
 3732. Charles German         Hamburg NY            0:49:26  0:09:57    60/M60-64     2580/M    0:48:08  0:09:41
 3733. Sara Robida            West Seneca NY        0:49:27  0:09:57   174/F20-24     1153/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 3734. Frank R. Johnson       Orchard Park NY       0:49:27  0:09:57   299/M40-44     2581/M    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3735. Michael Linn           Buffalo NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   135/M01-14     2582/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 3736. Michael J. Bartolotti  Hamburg NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   300/M40-44     2583/M    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3737. Kevin P. Nugent        Buffalo NY            0:49:27  0:09:57   301/M40-44     2584/M    0:42:18  0:08:31
 3738. Diane Tokarczyk        Kenmore NY            0:49:27  0:09:57    54/F50-54     1154/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3739. Tim Smith              Lockport NY           0:49:28  0:09:57   263/M50-54     2585/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3740. Joe Spilman            Rochester NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   245/M25-29     2586/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3741. Jessica Mastalski      Rochester NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   193/F25-29     1155/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3742. Lauren M. Almeter      Kenmore NY            0:49:29  0:09:57   175/F20-24     1156/F    0:43:58  0:08:51
 3743. Alexis K. Vogt         Rochester NY          0:49:29  0:09:57   136/F30-34     1157/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3744. Darren Vogt            Rochester NY          0:49:29  0:09:57   246/M25-29     2587/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3745. Robert Spilman         Amherst NY            0:49:29  0:09:57    20/M65-69     2588/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3746. Greg C. Crawford       Kenmore NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   302/M40-44     2589/M    0:43:58  0:08:51
 3747. Sean M. McCrossan      West Amherst NY       0:49:30  0:09:57   151/M55-59     2590/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3748. Daniel D. Gemmer       North Tonawanda NY    0:49:30  0:09:57   264/M50-54     2591/M    0:45:28  0:09:09
 3749. Andrew Jarnot          Orchard Park NY       0:49:30  0:09:57   214/M30-34     2592/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3750. Erin Jarnot            Orchard Park NY       0:49:30  0:09:57   194/F25-29     1158/F    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3751. Robert P. Rabb         Buffalo NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   215/M30-34     2593/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 3752. Robert R. Ornat        Amherst NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   252/M35-39     2594/M    0:42:39  0:08:35
 3753. Vanessa Michelou       Lewes DE              0:49:31  0:09:58   195/F25-29     1159/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 3754. Deborah L. Morrison    East Amherst NY       0:49:31  0:09:58    92/F45-49     1160/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 3755. Madeleine Waters       Amherst NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   211/F15-19     1161/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3756. Andrew Minkel          Depew NY              0:49:32  0:09:58   268/M20-24     2595/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3757. Todd Schaefer          Williamsville NY      0:49:33  0:09:58   216/M30-34     2596/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 3758. Katie G. Piechowiak    Darien Center NY      0:49:34  0:09:58   212/F15-19     1162/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3759. Lauren Ciurzynski      Attica NY             0:49:34  0:09:58   213/F15-19     1163/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 3760. Zachary D. Kellner     Kenmore NY            0:49:34  0:09:58   399/M15-19     2597/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 3761. Tom D. McGlenn         Hinesburg VT          0:49:34  0:09:58   152/M55-59     2598/M    0:44:13  0:08:54
 3762. Nichole E. Dylag       Attica NY             0:49:34  0:09:58   214/F15-19     1164/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3763. Kelly Giallella        Buffalo NY            0:49:34  0:09:58   196/F25-29     1165/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3764. Michael Dudek          Lockport NY           0:49:34  0:09:58   269/M20-24     2599/M    0:42:51  0:08:37
 3765. Caroline Barr          Buffalo NY            0:49:34  0:09:58   176/F20-24     1166/F    0:46:10  0:09:17
 3766. David McDonald         Jamestown NY          0:49:35  0:09:58   265/M50-54     2600/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 3767. Renee C. Zimmerman     Lancaster NY          0:49:35  0:09:58   177/F20-24     1167/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 3768. Caitlyn Bukaty         Lackawanna NY         0:49:35  0:09:58   178/F20-24     1168/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 3769. Dennis Robida          West Seneca NY        0:49:35  0:09:58   266/M50-54     2601/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3770. Peter J. Pula, Sr.     Buffalo NY            0:49:35  0:09:58   267/M50-54     2602/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 3771. Leslie H. Zemsky       Buffalo NY            0:49:35  0:09:58    93/F45-49     1169/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 3772. Molly A. O'Connor      Buffalo NY            0:49:35  0:09:58   197/F25-29     1170/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 3773. James L. Walfrand      Getzville NY          0:49:36  0:09:59   275/M45-49     2603/M    0:45:11  0:09:05
 3774. Ann D. Chamberlain     Ellicottville NY      0:49:36  0:09:59    94/F45-49     1171/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 3775. Jill Cherbow           East Amherst NY       0:49:36  0:09:59    95/F45-49     1172/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 3776. Amy E. Popadick        Buffalo NY            0:49:37  0:09:59   179/F20-24     1173/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3777. Paul R. Beatty         Youngstown NY         0:49:37  0:09:59   303/M40-44     2604/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 3778. Sara Gianfagna         Snyder NY             0:49:37  0:09:59   215/F15-19     1174/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3779. Oliver Soares          Buffalo NY            0:49:37  0:09:59   400/M15-19     2605/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 3780. Megan Herman           Orchard Park NY       0:49:37  0:09:59   180/F20-24     1175/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 3781. James W. Koepf         Alden NY              0:49:37  0:09:59   253/M35-39     2606/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3782. Jenny L. Piaggione     East Amherst NY       0:49:37  0:09:59   216/F15-19     1176/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 3783. Matthew P. Minotti     Alden NY              0:49:37  0:09:59   136/M01-14     2607/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 3784. Tom C. Newell          Niagara Falls ON      0:49:37  0:09:59   153/M55-59     2608/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 3785. Deborah A. Bishop      Buffalo NY            0:49:37  0:09:59   106/F40-44     1177/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3786. Martin Pugliese        Buffalo NY            0:49:37  0:09:59   276/M45-49     2609/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3787. Cody Q. Tehan          East Aurora NY        0:49:38  0:09:59   137/M01-14     2610/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 3788. Timmy M. Malaney       Niagara Falls NY      0:49:38  0:09:59   304/M40-44     2611/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3789. Betsy Constantine      Buffalo NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   137/F30-34     1178/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3790. Melissa Tuite          North Tonawanda NY    0:49:39  0:09:59   138/F30-34     1179/F    0:44:39  0:08:59
 3791. Kathryn M. Chlosta     Hamburg NY            0:49:39  0:09:59   217/F15-19     1180/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 3792. Richard Aizaga         Buffalo NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   270/M20-24     2612/M    0:47:06  0:09:29
 3793. Brian Rochford         Buffalo NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   247/M25-29     2613/M    0:44:49  0:09:01
 3794. Donald Roof            West Seneca NY        0:49:40  0:09:59   254/M35-39     2614/M    0:45:14  0:09:06
 3795. Mary R. Machajewski    Hamburg NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   218/F15-19     1181/F    0:47:01  0:09:27
 3796. Brian C. Pierrot       East Aurora NY        0:49:40  0:09:59   255/M35-39     2615/M    0:42:56  0:08:38
 3797. Margaret F. Schwab     Tonawanda NY          0:49:40  0:09:59    96/F45-49     1182/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3798. Stephen S. Lyle        Youngstown NY         0:49:41  0:10:00   154/M55-59     2616/M    0:46:50  0:09:25
 3799. Matthew S. Gunther     Williamsville NY      0:49:41  0:10:00   271/M20-24     2617/M    0:45:26  0:09:08
 3800. Courtney Howard        Getzville NY          0:49:42  0:10:00   181/F20-24     1183/F    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3801. Edward Howard          Getzville NY          0:49:42  0:10:00   155/M55-59     2618/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 3802. Samuel Sly             Depew NY              0:49:42  0:10:00   248/M25-29     2619/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3803. Bill M. Crehan         Buffalo NY            0:49:43  0:10:00   249/M25-29     2620/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3804. Megan Steiner          Brooklyn NY           0:49:43  0:10:00   198/F25-29     1184/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3805. Ariana M. Clouden      Snyder NY             0:49:43  0:10:00    53/F01-14     1185/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3806. Paul R. May            Sanborn NY            0:49:43  0:10:00   277/M45-49     2621/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3807. Bob Kolodziej          Varysburg NY          0:49:43  0:10:00    61/M60-64     2622/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3808. Patrick M. Gersitz     Buffalo NY            0:49:44  0:10:00   256/M35-39     2623/M    0:44:03  0:08:52
 3809. Christine E. Tuohy     Keuka Park NY         0:49:44  0:10:00   199/F25-29     1186/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3810. Graham Brady           Ann Arbor MI          0:49:44  0:10:00   250/M25-29     2624/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3811. Carolina Typaldos      Ann Arbor MI          0:49:44  0:10:00   200/F25-29     1187/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 3812. Thomas Mudd, Sr.       Cheektowaga NY        0:49:44  0:10:00   156/M55-59     2625/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3813. Eric Graber            Kenmore NY            0:49:45  0:10:00   278/M45-49     2626/M    0:45:29  0:09:09
 3814. Morey Gare             Williamsville NY      0:49:45  0:10:00   279/M45-49     2627/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 3815. James Rush, III        Fredonia NY           0:49:45  0:10:00   257/M35-39     2628/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 3816. Michael C. Krege       Lancaster NY          0:49:45  0:10:00   157/M55-59     2629/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 3817. Patrick J. Dalton, Jr. Cheektowaga NY        0:49:45  0:10:00   251/M25-29     2630/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3818. Jon Liffiton           Williamsville NY      0:49:46  0:10:01   258/M35-39     2631/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3819. Eric Schmidt           Lancaster NY          0:49:46  0:10:01   259/M35-39     2632/M    0:45:01  0:09:03
 3820. Lauren Slawinski       Willoughby OH         0:49:46  0:10:01   201/F25-29     1188/F    0:48:11  0:09:42
 3821. Meghan Kist            Chicago IL            0:49:46  0:10:01   202/F25-29     1189/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3822. Bill Yarnes            East Amherst NY       0:49:46  0:10:01   158/M55-59     2633/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 3823. Don Slough             Buffalo NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   260/M35-39     2634/M    0:49:16  0:09:55
 3824. Dylan Sabuda           Buffalo NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   138/M01-14     2635/M    0:45:17  0:09:07
 3825. Katherine Auringer     Orchard Park NY       0:49:47  0:10:01   203/F25-29     1190/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3826. Ashley Whieldon        Orchard Park NY       0:49:47  0:10:01   182/F20-24     1191/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 3827. Adam O'Brian           New York NY           0:49:47  0:10:01   252/M25-29     2636/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3828. Barbara Rowe           Buffalo NY            0:49:47  0:10:01    25/F55-59     1192/F    0:47:44  0:09:36
 3829. Rachel E. Margherio    Pittsburgh PA         0:49:48  0:10:01   204/F25-29     1193/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3830. Brandon Kaznica        Orchard Park NY       0:49:48  0:10:01   253/M25-29     2637/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 3831. Elizabeth A. Morphis   New York NY           0:49:48  0:10:01   205/F25-29     1194/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 3832. Kristin Bender         Buffalo NY            0:49:48  0:10:01   206/F25-29     1195/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 3833. Rebecca Cordero        North Tonawanda NY    0:49:48  0:10:01   139/F30-34     1196/F    0:48:00  0:09:39
 3834. Pamela Marcucci        Buffalo NY            0:49:48  0:10:01    97/F45-49     1197/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3835. Michele Mehaffy        Buffalo NY            0:49:48  0:10:01   140/F30-34     1198/F    0:44:26  0:08:56
 3836. Matthew D. Smith       Florence KY           0:49:49  0:10:01   217/M30-34     2638/M    0:46:07  0:09:17
 3837. William F. Sullivan    Williamsville NY      0:49:49  0:10:01   268/M50-54     2639/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3838. John K. Sullivan       Williamsville NY      0:49:49  0:10:01   401/M15-19     2640/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3839. Ronald L. Corbo        Lackawanna NY         0:49:49  0:10:01    62/M60-64     2641/M    0:48:44  0:09:48
 3840. Bruce Ulrich           Lebanon NJ            0:49:49  0:10:01   269/M50-54     2642/M    0:48:59  0:09:51
 3841. Samantha A. Miller     Buffalo NY            0:49:49  0:10:01   183/F20-24     1199/F    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3842. Garrett Brzozowiec     Lancaster NY          0:49:50  0:10:01   139/M01-14     2643/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 3843. Kelly Maley            Amherst NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   111/F35-39     1200/F    0:45:30  0:09:09
 3844. Ron Tanski             Kenmore NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   159/M55-59     2644/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 3845. Dale Wunsch            Amherst NY            0:49:51  0:10:02   270/M50-54     2645/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 3846. Casey Kelly            Elma NY               0:49:51  0:10:02   184/F20-24     1201/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3847. Joseph Scott           North Tonawanda NY    0:49:51  0:10:02   272/M20-24     2646/M    0:46:29  0:09:21
 3848. John Kerruish          Buffalo NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   261/M35-39     2647/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 3849. William Kibler         Canandaigua NY        0:49:52  0:10:02   140/M01-14     2648/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 3850. Dennis A. Smith, Jr.   Cheektowaga NY        0:49:52  0:10:02   305/M40-44     2649/M    0:45:22  0:09:08
 3851. James M. Griffin       Buffalo NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   402/M15-19     2650/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 3852. Bob Allen              Houston TX            0:49:53  0:10:02   160/M55-59     2651/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 3853. Peter J. Carr          Amherst NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   161/M55-59     2652/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3854. Alexis A. Quinn        Buffalo NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   207/F25-29     1202/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3855. Alyssa Cavallari       Lockport NY           0:49:53  0:10:02   219/F15-19     1203/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3856. Matthew Quinn          Buffalo NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   218/M30-34     2653/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3857. Marie Chiavetta        Williamsville NY      0:49:54  0:10:02    55/F50-54     1204/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 3858. Michelle J. Rioux      Rochester NY          0:49:54  0:10:02   141/F30-34     1205/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3859. Erika Frisbie          Grand Island NY       0:49:54  0:10:02   112/F35-39     1206/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3860. Daniel Romano          Amherst NY            0:49:54  0:10:02   273/M20-24     2654/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 3861. Lora Park              Williamsville NY      0:49:54  0:10:02   142/F30-34     1207/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 3862. Cara Zimmerman         Clarence NY           0:49:54  0:10:02   220/F15-19     1208/F    0:45:02  0:09:04
 3863. Jeanine F. Lipiarz     Lancaster NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   221/F15-19     1209/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 3864. Kyle E. Lemmon         West Amherst NY       0:49:55  0:10:02   222/F15-19     1210/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 3865. Keri Vietti            Chicago IL            0:49:55  0:10:02   143/F30-34     1211/F    0:46:59  0:09:27
 3866. Kevin Vietti           Chicago IL            0:49:55  0:10:02   254/M25-29     2655/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3867. Christina M. Castellan Williamsville NY      0:49:56  0:10:03   208/F25-29     1212/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 3868. Tom Burnett            Buffalo NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   162/M55-59     2656/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3869. Benjamin Almeter       East Amherst NY       0:49:56  0:10:03   403/M15-19     2657/M    0:44:32  0:08:58
 3870. Anthony Distefano      Clarence Center NY    0:49:56  0:10:03   271/M50-54     2658/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 3871. Jennifer L. Hourahan   Brewster NY           0:49:57  0:10:03   209/F25-29     1213/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 3872. Marco D. Marrero       Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   404/M15-19     2659/M    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3873. Rachel K. Marrero      Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   144/F30-34     1214/F    0:45:19  0:09:07
 3874. Robert Brach           Buffalo NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   262/M35-39     2660/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 3875. Jay Sturtz             Tonawanda NY          0:49:57  0:10:03   274/M20-24     2661/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 3876. Holly Nelson           Orchard Park NY       0:49:57  0:10:03   113/F35-39     1215/F    0:45:26  0:09:08
 3877. Bill Bonifacio         Williamsville NY      0:49:58  0:10:03   272/M50-54     2662/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 3878. Karen L. Fina          Lancaster NY          0:49:58  0:10:03    26/F55-59     1216/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 3879. Bill D'Ambrosio        Kenmore NY            0:49:58  0:10:03    21/M65-69     2663/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3880. Lindsay Cashmore       Clarence NY           0:49:58  0:10:03   210/F25-29     1217/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3881. Matthew Zak            Rochester NY          0:49:58  0:10:03   255/M25-29     2664/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 3882. Sean T. Irwin          Buffalo NY            0:49:58  0:10:03   163/M55-59     2665/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 3883. Veronique T. Irwin     Buffalo NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   223/F15-19     1218/F    0:47:24  0:09:32
 3884. Beth Smith             Clarence Center NY    0:49:59  0:10:03    98/F45-49     1219/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 3885. Gregory Weber          Bflo NY               0:49:59  0:10:03   219/M30-34     2666/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3886. Clive Dsouza           Buffalo NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   256/M25-29     2667/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3887. James C. Matteliano    Amherst NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   164/M55-59     2668/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 3888. Shannon Kammerer       Delevan NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   211/F25-29     1220/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 3889. Julie A. Amato         Grand Island NY       0:49:59  0:10:03   185/F20-24     1221/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 3890. Karen Radkowski        Kenmore NY            0:50:00  0:10:04   107/F40-44     1222/F    0:49:48  0:10:01
 3891. Ed I. Wesolowski       Alden NY              0:50:01  0:10:04   280/M45-49     2669/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 3892. James A. Prentiss      Kenmore NY            0:50:01  0:10:04   281/M45-49     2670/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 3893. Joseph T. Twarog       Orchard Park NY       0:50:01  0:10:04   275/M20-24     2671/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 3894. Kelsey Anderson        Clarence NY           0:50:01  0:10:04   224/F15-19     1223/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 3895. Sara J. Bischof        Amherst NY            0:50:02  0:10:04    54/F01-14     1224/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3896. Mark Strugar           Fort Erie ON          0:50:02  0:10:04   220/M30-34     2672/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 3897. Anne Wadsworth         Williamsville NY      0:50:02  0:10:04    99/F45-49     1225/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3898. Andy Schwarz           Arlington VA          0:50:02  0:10:04   306/M40-44     2673/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3899. Katherine Joyce        Buffalo NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   108/F40-44     1226/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 3900. Courtney McCoy         Grand Island NY       0:50:02  0:10:04   225/F15-19     1227/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 3901. Brian E. Kern          East Amherst NY       0:50:03  0:10:04   263/M35-39     2674/M    0:44:18  0:08:55
 3902. Ryan Wentz             North Tonawanda NY    0:50:03  0:10:04   405/M15-19     2675/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 3903. Adam Mark              Hennicker NH          0:50:03  0:10:04   221/M30-34     2676/M    0:43:35  0:08:46
 3904. Paul C. Parisi         New York NY           0:50:04  0:10:04   257/M25-29     2677/M    0:47:12  0:09:30
 3905. Jeff Qualey            Buffalo NY            0:50:04  0:10:04   276/M20-24     2678/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 3906. Catherine Meissner     Hamburg NY            0:50:04  0:10:04    55/F01-14     1228/F    0:47:17  0:09:31
 3907. Brad Shipston          Williamsville NY      0:50:04  0:10:04   222/M30-34     2679/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3908. Caroline Dillabaugh    Amherst NY            0:50:05  0:10:05    56/F01-14     1229/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 3909. James E. Hassett       Burke VA              0:50:05  0:10:05   307/M40-44     2680/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3910. Emily E. Hassett       Burke VA              0:50:05  0:10:05    57/F01-14     1230/F    0:46:55  0:09:26
 3911. Patrick Kelly          Buffalo NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   308/M40-44     2681/M    0:47:21  0:09:32
 3912. Karen Shipston         Williamsville NY      0:50:06  0:10:05   212/F25-29     1231/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 3913. Peter J. Hassen        Chicago IL            0:50:06  0:10:05   264/M35-39     2682/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 3914. Stephen J. Turkovich   Buffalo NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   223/M30-34     2683/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 3915. Daniel O'Neil          Buffalo NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   258/M25-29     2684/M    0:47:33  0:09:34
 3916. Laurie Leader          Brunswick ME          0:50:06  0:10:05   100/F45-49     1232/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 3917. Jessica L. Finch       Buffalo NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   213/F25-29     1233/F    0:47:34  0:09:34
 3918. John Payne             Orchard Park NY       0:50:07  0:10:05   309/M40-44     2685/M    0:48:17  0:09:43
 3919. Lynn M. Kisker         Kenmore NY            0:50:07  0:10:05    27/F55-59     1234/F    0:48:23  0:09:44
 3920. Christopher P. Savage  Buffalo NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   259/M25-29     2686/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3921. Richard Ganci          Buffalo NY            0:50:07  0:10:05   165/M55-59     2687/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 3922. Joanne Oscadal         Lebanon NH            0:50:07  0:10:05    56/F50-54     1235/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 3923. Leonard Govenettio     Orchard Park NY       0:50:07  0:10:05   282/M45-49     2688/M    0:48:18  0:09:43
 3924. Valerie L. Sirianni    Amherst NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   214/F25-29     1236/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 3925. Emma Elia              Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05    58/F01-14     1237/F    0:46:25  0:09:20
 3926. Ruth Fleming           Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05    28/F55-59     1238/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 3927. John D. Craik          Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   283/M45-49     2689/M    0:44:34  0:08:58
 3928. Devin F. Hennessy      East Aurora NY        0:50:08  0:10:05   226/F15-19     1239/F    0:45:32  0:09:10
 3929. William R. Wadsworth   Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   277/M20-24     2690/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3930. Meghan Gregoire        Crofton MD            0:50:08  0:10:05   186/F20-24     1240/F    0:44:30  0:08:57
 3931. Levi R. Choate         Attica NY             0:50:08  0:10:05   278/M20-24     2691/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 3932. Amy Stone              Eaast Amherst NY      0:50:09  0:10:05   215/F25-29     1241/F    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3933. RJ Filipiak            Grand Island NY       0:50:09  0:10:05   260/M25-29     2692/M    0:44:09  0:08:53
 3934. Lorrie Muldoon         Buffalo NY            0:50:09  0:10:05   216/F25-29     1242/F    0:48:47  0:09:49
 3935. Kelly M. Klinger       Buffalo NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   217/F25-29     1243/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 3936. Lori B. Nagel          Buffalo NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   218/F25-29     1244/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3937. David Eddy             Parkersburg WV        0:50:10  0:10:06   224/M30-34     2693/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 3938. Michele Sada           Depew NY              0:50:10  0:10:06   109/F40-44     1245/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3939. Shaun Carl             Sanborn NY            0:50:10  0:10:06   279/M20-24     2694/M    0:45:59  0:09:15
 3940. Mary Kay Falk          Depew NY              0:50:10  0:10:06   114/F35-39     1246/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 3941. Teresa Vossen          Ithaca NY             0:50:10  0:10:06   110/F40-44     1247/F    0:44:33  0:08:58
 3942. Chris Grom             Stephenville TX       0:50:10  0:10:06   265/M35-39     2695/M    0:48:47  0:09:49
 3943. Joanne Probst          Clarence Center NY    0:50:10  0:10:06   111/F40-44     1248/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 3944. Deacon Tasker          East Aurora NY        0:50:10  0:10:06   280/M20-24     2696/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3945. Sean Rimmer            Orchard Park NY       0:50:10  0:10:06   406/M15-19     2697/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 3946. Colleen F. Lauer       East Amherst NY       0:50:11  0:10:06   227/F15-19     1249/F    0:46:03  0:09:16
 3947. Cassie McClure         East Aurora NY        0:50:11  0:10:06   187/F20-24     1250/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3948. Amy Giovino            Hamburg NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   115/F35-39     1251/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 3949. Megan B. Nykyforchyn-C Hamburg NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   145/F30-34     1252/F    0:49:02  0:09:52
 3950. Amy Pfister            West Seneca NY        0:50:11  0:10:06   112/F40-44     1253/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 3951. Dan H. Baxter          Red Hook NY           0:50:11  0:10:06   310/M40-44     2698/M    0:43:38  0:08:47
 3952. Kellie M. Ulrich       Amherst NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   113/F40-44     1254/F    0:47:39  0:09:35
 3953. Jonathan H. Anner      Tonawanda NY          0:50:11  0:10:06    63/M60-64     2699/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 3954. William P. Nykyforchyn Hamburg NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   166/M55-59     2700/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 3955. Sue Napier             Buffalo NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   114/F40-44     1255/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3956. Tracy L. Liriano       Buffalo NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   116/F35-39     1256/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 3957. Paul Snyder, IV        East Amherst NY       0:50:12  0:10:06   281/M20-24     2701/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 3958. Steve M. Ulrich        Amherst NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   311/M40-44     2702/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 3959. Maggie L. Wilson       West Seneca NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   115/F40-44     1257/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 3960. Thomas J. Mazza        Clarence NY           0:50:13  0:10:06   167/M55-59     2703/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 3961. Anne Dlugosz           Orchard Park NY       0:50:13  0:10:06   188/F20-24     1258/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 3962. Chris T. Mazza         Clarence NY           0:50:13  0:10:06   282/M20-24     2704/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 3963. Claire Kostrzewski     Cambridge MA          0:50:13  0:10:06   146/F30-34     1259/F    0:47:07  0:09:29
 3964. Heather Kappel         Lockport NY           0:50:13  0:10:06   228/F15-19     1260/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 3965. Bill Martin-Doyle      Cambridge MA          0:50:13  0:10:06   225/M30-34     2705/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 3966. Matthew Bragg          Lockport NY           0:50:14  0:10:06   261/M25-29     2706/M    0:44:40  0:08:59
 3967. Eric Wright            East Aurora NY        0:50:14  0:10:06   226/M30-34     2707/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 3968. Zachary Meza           Buffalo NY            0:50:14  0:10:06   283/M20-24     2708/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 3969. Mary Wall              Burbank CA            0:50:14  0:10:06   147/F30-34     1261/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 3970. Kelly Truong           East Amherst NY       0:50:14  0:10:06   148/F30-34     1262/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 3971. Rachel Vella-Garrido   Williamsville NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   149/F30-34     1263/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 3972. Julie Berger           North Tonawanda NY    0:50:15  0:10:07   229/F15-19     1264/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3973. Hector Garrido         Williamsville NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   266/M35-39     2709/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 3974. Richard Wadsworth      Amherst NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   407/M15-19     2710/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 3975. David G. George        Kenmore NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   168/M55-59     2711/M    0:45:06  0:09:04
 3976. Ryan Machus            Java Center NY        0:50:15  0:10:07   408/M15-19     2712/M    0:48:22  0:09:44
 3977. Sheryl L. Cambria      Seaford NY            0:50:15  0:10:07   150/F30-34     1265/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 3978. Rob Friedline          East Amherst NY       0:50:15  0:10:07    22/M65-69     2713/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 3979. Cindi M. Beyer         Lockport NY           0:50:16  0:10:07   219/F25-29     1266/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 3980. Paul B. Hurley, Jr.    Buffalo NY            0:50:16  0:10:07    64/M60-64     2714/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3981. Katie Andrews          Orchard Park NY       0:50:16  0:10:07   117/F35-39     1267/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3982. Kristen Gmerek         Orchard Park NY       0:50:16  0:10:07    59/F01-14     1268/F    0:49:18  0:09:55
 3983. Nicholas Rosinski      Foxboro MA            0:50:16  0:10:07   284/M20-24     2715/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 3984. Kate Stankey           Conewango Vly NY      0:50:16  0:10:07   101/F45-49     1269/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 3985. Christopher J. Gartlan Rockville MD          0:50:16  0:10:07   409/M15-19     2716/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 3986. Daniel Mulhisen        Hamburg NY            0:50:16  0:10:07   410/M15-19     2717/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 3987. John D. Cocca          Akron NY              0:50:16  0:10:07   273/M50-54     2718/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 3988. Kevin Kaminski         Depew NY              0:50:16  0:10:07   312/M40-44     2719/M    0:47:15  0:09:30
 3989. Carol A. Timmerman-Yor Buffalo NY            0:50:17  0:10:07    57/F50-54     1270/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 3990. Jeff Gifford           Williamsville NY      0:50:17  0:10:07   169/M55-59     2720/M    0:45:31  0:09:09
 3991. Marie Vargo            Buffalo NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   220/F25-29     1271/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 3992. Craig A. Wilson        Tonawanda NY          0:50:17  0:10:07   284/M45-49     2721/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 3993. Ryan Mulhisen          Hamburg NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   411/M15-19     2722/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 3994. Jed A. Glosenger       Ithaca NY             0:50:18  0:10:07   412/M15-19     2723/M    0:48:09  0:09:41
 3995. Alex Ripstein          Cowlesville NY        0:50:18  0:10:07   413/M15-19     2724/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 3996. Steve Eck              Chicago IL            0:50:19  0:10:07   227/M30-34     2725/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 3997. Amanda Blum            Amherst NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   189/F20-24     1272/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 3998. Anthony Eichhorn       East Amherst NY       0:50:19  0:10:07   285/M45-49     2726/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 3999. Paul J. Beiter         Clarence Center NY    0:50:19  0:10:07   286/M45-49     2727/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4000. Guillermo Izquierdo    Kenmore NY            0:50:19  0:10:07   267/M35-39     2728/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4001. Dominic Buttino        Lancaster NY          0:50:19  0:10:07   141/M01-14     2729/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4002. William E. Pierson     Lockport NY           0:50:19  0:10:07   228/M30-34     2730/M    0:44:45  0:09:00
 4003. Jay Mostowy            Snyder NY             0:50:20  0:10:08   287/M45-49     2731/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 4004. Sean Brady             Bel Air MD            0:50:20  0:10:08   268/M35-39     2732/M    0:44:50  0:09:01
 4005. Christopher J. Blidy   Springville NY        0:50:20  0:10:08   288/M45-49     2733/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 4006. Will Parylo            Buffalo NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   142/M01-14     2734/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4007. Joseph Baudo           Hamburg NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   229/M30-34     2735/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 4008. Gary Papiernik         Buffalo NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   274/M50-54     2736/M    0:45:47  0:09:13
 4009. William J. Herr        Hamburg NY            0:50:21  0:10:08   275/M50-54     2737/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 4010. Tara Goergen           Amherst NY            0:50:21  0:10:08   221/F25-29     1273/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 4011. Chelsea E. Maderer     Orchard Park NY       0:50:21  0:10:08   230/F15-19     1274/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4012. Gretchen Sciarrino     Buffalo NY            0:50:21  0:10:08   116/F40-44     1275/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4013. Zack Murray            Le Roy NY             0:50:21  0:10:08   285/M20-24     2738/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4014. Bucky Fazen            New Haven CT          0:50:21  0:10:08   262/M25-29     2739/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4015. Rachael Rossitto       Buffalo NY            0:50:22  0:10:08   151/F30-34     1276/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 4016. Wolf Witt              New York NY           0:50:22  0:10:08   263/M25-29     2740/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 4017. Jennifer Curtis        Williamsville NY      0:50:22  0:10:08   231/F15-19     1277/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4018. Kiley Bax              Lewiston NY           0:50:22  0:10:08   190/F20-24     1278/F    0:47:28  0:09:33
 4019. Danielle L. Bachek     Akron NY              0:50:22  0:10:08   222/F25-29     1279/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4020. Curtis Bachek          Akron NY              0:50:23  0:10:08   264/M25-29     2741/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 4021. Michael Sullivan       Orchard Park NY       0:50:23  0:10:08   265/M25-29     2742/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 4022. Brian Braisted         East Amherst NY       0:50:23  0:10:08   289/M45-49     2743/M    0:44:56  0:09:02
 4023. Kelly Young            Hamburg NY            0:50:23  0:10:08   232/F15-19     1280/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4024. Joy M. Baker           Orchard Park NY       0:50:23  0:10:08   117/F40-44     1281/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 4025. Andrew J. Lafalce      Kenmore NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   414/M15-19     2744/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4026. Blake Russell          Arcade NY             0:50:24  0:10:08   415/M15-19     2745/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 4027. Jennifer Schaefer      Williamsville NY      0:50:24  0:10:08   152/F30-34     1282/F    0:46:13  0:09:18
 4028. Elyse Robinson         Tonawanda NY          0:50:24  0:10:08   191/F20-24     1283/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 4029. Rachel L. Twardowski   Kenmore NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   192/F20-24     1284/F    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4030. John P. Formella       Mumford NY            0:50:24  0:10:08   290/M45-49     2746/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4031. Erin Castanza          Buffalo NY            0:50:25  0:10:09   223/F25-29     1285/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4032. Dan Gnojek             Elma NY               0:50:25  0:10:09   286/M20-24     2747/M    0:43:37  0:08:46
 4033. Patrick J. Dalton      Cheektowaga NY        0:50:25  0:10:09   170/M55-59     2748/M    0:47:28  0:09:33
 4034. Kevin Murphy           Orchard Park NY       0:50:26  0:10:09   276/M50-54     2749/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4035. Leland A. Reynolds     Amherst NY            0:50:26  0:10:09   287/M20-24     2750/M    0:43:32  0:08:45
 4036. Brittany Walters       Buffalo NY            0:50:26  0:10:09   233/F15-19     1286/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4037. John Dennee            Snyder NY             0:50:26  0:10:09   313/M40-44     2751/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 4038. Sandra Wadsworth       Amherst NY            0:50:26  0:10:09   102/F45-49     1287/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4039. Lawrence J. Kaylor     Westford MA           0:50:27  0:10:09   171/M55-59     2752/M    0:44:16  0:08:54
 4040. Bill Staedt            Blasdell NY           0:50:27  0:10:09   266/M25-29     2753/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 4041. Daniel Lodinsky        Kenmore NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   267/M25-29     2754/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 4042. Tyler Fordham          Cheektowaga NY        0:50:27  0:10:09   268/M25-29     2755/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 4043. Maureen Oscadal        Lebanon NH            0:50:27  0:10:09   224/F25-29     1288/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 4044. Brendan E. Blake       Orchard Park NY       0:50:28  0:10:09   143/M01-14     2756/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 4045. Maureen Farrell-Nagel  Ramsey NJ             0:50:28  0:10:09   103/F45-49     1289/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 4046. Jennifer Predko        Buffalo NY            0:50:28  0:10:09   118/F40-44     1290/F    0:49:21  0:09:56
 4047. David Murphy           Orchard Park NY       0:50:28  0:10:09   416/M15-19     2757/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 4048. Daniel S. Blake        Orchard Park NY       0:50:28  0:10:09   277/M50-54     2758/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 4049. Donna L. Muscarella    Buffalo NY            0:50:28  0:10:09   104/F45-49     1291/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4050. Mark Predko            Buffalo NY            0:50:29  0:10:09   269/M35-39     2759/M    0:49:21  0:09:56
 4051. Eric Huefner           Lancaster NY          0:50:29  0:10:09   288/M20-24     2760/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 4052. Gregory Faul           Cheektowaga NY        0:50:29  0:10:09   289/M20-24     2761/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 4053. Ashley Daigler         Elma NY               0:50:29  0:10:09   234/F15-19     1292/F    0:48:01  0:09:40
 4054. Ryan Duff              Clarence NY           0:50:29  0:10:09   417/M15-19     2762/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4055. Bridget Sheehan        Brooklyn NY           0:50:29  0:10:09   193/F20-24     1293/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 4056. Ryan G. Smith          Buffalo NY            0:50:29  0:10:09   269/M25-29     2763/M    0:46:59  0:09:27
 4057. Pede Pod               Buffalo NY            0:50:29  0:10:09   194/F20-24     1294/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4058. David A. Gerber        Buffalo NY            0:50:29  0:10:09    65/M60-64     2764/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4059. Jeff Carballada        Buffalo NY            0:50:29  0:10:09   314/M40-44     2765/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4060. Michael D. Meal        Lockport NY           0:50:30  0:10:10   315/M40-44     2766/M    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4061. Ben Schaefer           Akron NY              0:50:30  0:10:10   418/M15-19     2767/M    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4062. Frederick Plimpton     Scottsville NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   278/M50-54     2768/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 4063. Sarah Schaefer         Akron NY              0:50:30  0:10:10   235/F15-19     1295/F    0:46:35  0:09:22
 4064. Casey Neill            Akron NY              0:50:30  0:10:10   236/F15-19     1296/F    0:46:36  0:09:22
 4065. Michael A. LaTona      Cheektowaga NY        0:50:31  0:10:10   291/M45-49     2769/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 4066. Julie Fritz            North Tonawanda NY    0:50:31  0:10:10   153/F30-34     1297/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4067. Sarah E. Griffin       Cheektowaga NY        0:50:31  0:10:10   225/F25-29     1298/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4068. Jillian J. Reyna       West Seneca NY        0:50:31  0:10:10   195/F20-24     1299/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4069. Robert G. Tulowiecki,  Buffalo NY            0:50:31  0:10:10   290/M20-24     2770/M    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4070. Richard M. Schaus      Williamsville NY      0:50:32  0:10:10   292/M45-49     2771/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4071. Mark Prunella-Miller   Barker NY             0:50:32  0:10:10   419/M15-19     2772/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4072. Eric Kurzdorfer        Derby NY              0:50:33  0:10:10   420/M15-19     2773/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4073. Jayson J. Pope         Greentown PA          0:50:33  0:10:10   270/M25-29     2774/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4074. Joe Grey               West Seneca NY        0:50:33  0:10:10   279/M50-54     2775/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 4075. Craig W. Hoover        Buffalo NY            0:50:33  0:10:10   293/M45-49     2776/M    0:46:33  0:09:22
 4076. David George           Lancaster NY          0:50:33  0:10:10   316/M40-44     2777/M    0:48:00  0:09:39
 4077. Molly Saltino          Tonawanda NY          0:50:34  0:10:10   196/F20-24     1300/F    0:46:23  0:09:20
 4078. Charles Russell        Hamburg NY            0:50:34  0:10:10   270/M35-39     2778/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4079. Jeffrey Withee         West Amherst NY       0:50:35  0:10:11   230/M30-34     2779/M    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4080. Alexandra Withee       West Amherst NY       0:50:35  0:10:11   154/F30-34     1301/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4081. Grace Lederer          Budd Lake NJ          0:50:35  0:10:11   237/F15-19     1302/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 4082. Lee P. Smith           Kenmore NY            0:50:35  0:10:11   294/M45-49     2780/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 4083. Ted Lutz               Niskayuna NY          0:50:35  0:10:11   231/M30-34     2781/M    0:44:39  0:08:59
 4084. Karrie Sullivan        Lackawanna NY         0:50:35  0:10:11   197/F20-24     1303/F    0:47:26  0:09:33
 4085. Mark Krause            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:36  0:10:11   271/M35-39     2782/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4086. Nancy Kania            Orchard Park NY       0:50:36  0:10:11   119/F40-44     1304/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4087. Lea R. Sawicki         Elma NY               0:50:36  0:10:11   238/F15-19     1305/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 4088. Jesse R. Olczak        Albany NY             0:50:36  0:10:11   271/M25-29     2783/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 4089. Kellie Trybalski       Newfane NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   155/F30-34     1306/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 4090. Nancy Hartung          Orchard Park NY       0:50:36  0:10:11   118/F35-39     1307/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4091. Jennifer Thomas        Newfane NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   226/F25-29     1308/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4092. Sara B. Jern           Franklinville NY      0:50:36  0:10:11    60/F01-14     1309/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4093. Trish Penetrante       Williamsville NY      0:50:37  0:10:11   119/F35-39     1310/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 4094. Stephen W. Stirling    Kenmore NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   280/M50-54     2784/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4095. Robert N. Sawyer, Jr.  Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   317/M40-44     2785/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 4096. Melissa Augustine      Arlington VA          0:50:37  0:10:11   227/F25-29     1311/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 4097. Kelsey Ryan            Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   239/F15-19     1312/F    0:44:47  0:09:01
 4098. Julia K. Capuson       Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11    61/F01-14     1313/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 4099. Kevin V. Becker        Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   318/M40-44     2786/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4100. Mary C. Militello      Amherst NY            0:50:37  0:10:11    58/F50-54     1314/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4101. Robert N. Sawyer, III  Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   144/M01-14     2787/M    0:47:17  0:09:31
 4102. Kim L. Auerbach        Albany NY             0:50:37  0:10:11   228/F25-29     1315/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4103. Elizabeth W. Stone     Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11    29/F55-59     1316/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 4104. Todd Hammond           Ravenna OH            0:50:37  0:10:11   232/M30-34     2788/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4105. Kevin Ryan             Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   295/M45-49     2789/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4106. Brian Kantz            Amherst NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   272/M35-39     2790/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4107. Merle L. Whitehead, II Tonawanda NY          0:50:37  0:10:11   273/M35-39     2791/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4108. Michael Piedmonte      Warrenton VA          0:50:38  0:10:11   274/M35-39     2792/M    0:44:35  0:08:58
 4109. Jason Ackerman         Amherst NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   275/M35-39     2793/M    0:46:00  0:09:15
 4110. Russell D. Trippe      Niagara Falls NY      0:50:38  0:10:11    66/M60-64     2794/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 4111. Sally Irmer            Akron NY              0:50:38  0:10:11   198/F20-24     1317/F    0:45:18  0:09:07
 4112. Leah A. Hourihan       Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   240/F15-19     1318/F    0:44:50  0:09:01
 4113. Joshua Weisbrot        Williamsville NY      0:50:38  0:10:11   421/M15-19     2795/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4114. Mariah E. Olczak       Buffalo NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   241/F15-19     1319/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4115. Nick Tartif            New York NY           0:50:38  0:10:11   272/M25-29     2796/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4116. Nicholas Colville      Lockport NY           0:50:39  0:10:11   422/M15-19     2797/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4117. Crystal M. Van Ryn     Grimsby ON            0:50:39  0:10:11   229/F25-29     1320/F    0:45:38  0:09:11
 4118. Roy R. Pipitone        Hamburg NY            0:50:39  0:10:11    23/M65-69     2798/M    0:45:23  0:09:08
 4119. Susan Steis            Herndon VA            0:50:39  0:10:11   156/F30-34     1321/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4120. Michele L. Marino      Depew NY              0:50:39  0:10:11   199/F20-24     1322/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 4121. Zach Dugan             Lockport NY           0:50:39  0:10:11   423/M15-19     2799/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4122. Magdalene Lederer      Budd Lake NJ          0:50:39  0:10:11    62/F01-14     1323/F    0:44:52  0:09:02
 4123. Annemarie Salvo-Olear  Rochester NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   230/F25-29     1324/F    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4124. Bryan Thurston         Lockport NY           0:50:39  0:10:11   273/M25-29     2800/M    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4125. Lindsay Heins          Clarence NY           0:50:39  0:10:11   200/F20-24     1325/F    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4126. Sarah Lysiak           Amherst NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   231/F25-29     1326/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4127. Gabriel Tasker         East Aurora NY        0:50:40  0:10:12   145/M01-14     2801/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 4128. Michael P. Herb        Tonawanda NY          0:50:40  0:10:12   319/M40-44     2802/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 4129. Jeffrey Dettelis       Sloan NY              0:50:40  0:10:12   276/M35-39     2803/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 4130. Paul J. Casseri        Buffalo NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   320/M40-44     2804/M    0:46:14  0:09:18
 4131. Michael C. Casseri     Williamsville NY      0:50:41  0:10:12   321/M40-44     2805/M    0:46:13  0:09:18
 4132. Laurie A. Kurdziel     Monroe NY             0:50:41  0:10:12   120/F40-44     1327/F    0:45:54  0:09:14
 4133. Katie Klaes            Orchard Park NY       0:50:41  0:10:12   120/F35-39     1328/F    0:46:45  0:09:24
 4134. Kara E. Klaasesz       Hamburg NY            0:50:41  0:10:12   121/F35-39     1329/F    0:46:17  0:09:19
 4135. Todd J. Lesswing       Buffalo NY            0:50:41  0:10:12   277/M35-39     2806/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 4136. Kathleen M. Smigelski  Buffalo NY            0:50:41  0:10:12   157/F30-34     1330/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 4137. Daniel W. Alessi       Dunkirk NY            0:50:41  0:10:12   274/M25-29     2807/M    0:43:54  0:08:50
 4138. David J. Lang          Tonawanda NY          0:50:41  0:10:12   233/M30-34     2808/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4139. Scott T. Ehnes         Boston NY             0:50:42  0:10:12   275/M25-29     2809/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4140. Kevin A. Keenan        Kenmore NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   296/M45-49     2810/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 4141. James P. McDonald      East Aurora NY        0:50:42  0:10:12   297/M45-49     2811/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 4142. Daniel C. Abbott       Niagara Falls ON      0:50:42  0:10:12   146/M01-14     2812/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4143. Debbie Keenan          Kenmore NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   105/F45-49     1331/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 4144. Lori A. Seifert        Hamburg NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   122/F35-39     1332/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4145. Michele L. Ennes       Hamburg NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   123/F35-39     1333/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4146. Samuel S. Scaduto      East Amherst NY       0:50:42  0:10:12   298/M45-49     2813/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4147. Kaitlyn A. Wall        Hamburg NY            0:50:44  0:10:12   242/F15-19     1334/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4148. Patricia A. Steinmetz  Eden NY               0:50:44  0:10:12   106/F45-49     1335/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4149. Alison M. Duffy        Essex Junction VT     0:50:44  0:10:12   124/F35-39     1336/F    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4150. Stefanie L. Steinmetz  Arlington VA          0:50:44  0:10:12   201/F20-24     1337/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4151. Aaron Weisbrot         Williamsville NY      0:50:44  0:10:12   281/M50-54     2814/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4152. David McBride          Harrington Park NJ    0:50:45  0:10:13   172/M55-59     2815/M    0:45:21  0:09:07
 4153. Austin Skywark         Blauvelt NY           0:50:45  0:10:13   147/M01-14     2816/M    0:44:33  0:08:58
 4154. Paige Manuel           Newport RI            0:50:45  0:10:13   125/F35-39     1338/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4155. Bryan Fitzpatrick      East Amherst NY       0:50:45  0:10:13   276/M25-29     2817/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 4156. Richard G. Coughlin    Buffalo NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   282/M50-54     2818/M    0:45:49  0:09:13
 4157. Johhn G. Schoemick     Kenmore NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   322/M40-44     2819/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4158. Joel Manuel            Newport RI            0:50:46  0:10:13   323/M40-44     2820/M    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4159. Donna Latorre          East Amherst NY       0:50:46  0:10:13   126/F35-39     1339/F    0:50:13  0:10:06
 4160. Dean K. Ferrell        East Amherst NY       0:50:46  0:10:13   324/M40-44     2821/M    0:50:13  0:10:06
 4161. Mark R. Wohlfeil       West Falls NY         0:50:46  0:10:13   424/M15-19     2822/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4162. Michelle R. Muslialows Colden NY             0:50:46  0:10:13   121/F40-44     1340/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4163. Carol Serra            Clarence Center NY    0:50:46  0:10:13   127/F35-39     1341/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4164. Craig W. Curtin        Williamsville NY      0:50:46  0:10:13   278/M35-39     2823/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 4165. Lisa Jarosz            Hamburg NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   243/F15-19     1342/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4166. Renee M. Curtin        Williamsville NY      0:50:47  0:10:13   128/F35-39     1343/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4167. Jenna M. Levine        Buffalo NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   244/F15-19     1344/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4168. Julie Swiatkowski      Clarence Center NY    0:50:47  0:10:13   129/F35-39     1345/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4169. Marc S. Frisicaro      Buffalo NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   325/M40-44     2824/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4170. Cara M. Petrucci       Buffalo NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   245/F15-19     1346/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4171. Jillian VanBrunt       Horseheads NY         0:50:48  0:10:13    63/F01-14     1347/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4172. Fiona A. Hennig        Buffalo NY            0:50:48  0:10:13    64/F01-14     1348/F    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4173. Dana Leonard           Avon NY               0:50:49  0:10:13   122/F40-44     1349/F    0:45:03  0:09:04
 4174. Christopher Murphy     Orchard Park NY       0:50:49  0:10:13   148/M01-14     2825/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 4175. Robert Hammond         Alden NY              0:50:49  0:10:13    24/M65-69     2826/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4176. Daniel Heims           Lake Placid NY        0:50:50  0:10:14   234/M30-34     2827/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 4177. Robyn M. Alpsan        Clarence NY           0:50:50  0:10:14   232/F25-29     1350/F    0:47:12  0:09:30
 4178. Kelly Idzik            North Tonawanda NY    0:50:50  0:10:14   158/F30-34     1351/F    0:49:30  0:09:57
 4179. Philip Leta            Niagara Falls NY      0:50:50  0:10:14   173/M55-59     2828/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4180. Steve J. Haas          West Seneca NY        0:50:50  0:10:14   283/M50-54     2829/M    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4181. Tyler Fleming          Rochester NY          0:50:50  0:10:14   291/M20-24     2830/M    0:44:06  0:08:52
 4182. Kristin Jacobsen       Hamburg NY            0:50:51  0:10:14   130/F35-39     1352/F    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4183. Richard D. Zappie      Dunkirk NY            0:50:51  0:10:14   292/M20-24     2831/M    0:44:05  0:08:52
 4184. Mary Jane Prabucki     West Seneca NY        0:50:51  0:10:14   123/F40-44     1353/F    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4185. Rebecca Awald          Amherst NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   233/F25-29     1354/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4186. Jack Deyaeger          Rochester NY          0:50:52  0:10:14   149/M01-14     2832/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 4187. Meghan E. Barrett      Buffalo NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   159/F30-34     1355/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4188. James M. Barrett       Buffalo NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   174/M55-59     2833/M    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4189. Elizabeth A. Lenz      Buffalo NY            0:50:52  0:10:14   107/F45-49     1356/F    0:45:52  0:09:14
 4190. Carolyn Aragona        Orchard Park NY       0:50:53  0:10:14   202/F20-24     1357/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 4191. Francis P. Mahoney     West Seneca NY        0:50:53  0:10:14   150/M01-14     2834/M    0:45:27  0:09:09
 4192. Kim A. Tall            Lockport NY           0:50:53  0:10:14    59/F50-54     1358/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4193. Roger E. Whalley       Amherst NY            0:50:53  0:10:14     6/M75-79     2835/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4194. Dakota Stankey         Conewango Vly NY      0:50:53  0:10:14   203/F20-24     1359/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4195. Antoni Markut          Depew NY              0:50:54  0:10:14   284/M50-54     2836/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 4196. Krystyna Markut        Depew NY              0:50:54  0:10:14   204/F20-24     1360/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 4197. Joseph Wyzykiewicz     Alden NY              0:50:54  0:10:14   279/M35-39     2837/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4198. Kristen Flick          Alden NY              0:50:54  0:10:14   246/F15-19     1361/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4199. Renee Daigler          Ellicottville NY      0:50:54  0:10:14   131/F35-39     1362/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4200. Deborah A. Guarino     Kenmore NY            0:50:54  0:10:14   132/F35-39     1363/F    0:46:12  0:09:18
 4201. Vickie Livingston      Niagara Falls ON      0:50:55  0:10:15   133/F35-39     1364/F    0:47:02  0:09:28
 4202. Adriane H. Lioudis     LaFayette Hill PA     0:50:55  0:10:15   134/F35-39     1365/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 4203. Jeffery A. Wyzykiewicz Elma NY               0:50:55  0:10:15   235/M30-34     2838/M    0:47:38  0:09:35
 4204. Lisa Hess              Amherst NY            0:50:55  0:10:15   108/F45-49     1366/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 4205. Gerald A. Krayenvenger Kenmore NY            0:50:55  0:10:15   299/M45-49     2839/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 4206. Christian J. Hipp      Grand Island NY       0:50:55  0:10:15    25/M65-69     2840/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4207. Olivia DiPalma         North Tonawanda NY    0:50:55  0:10:15   247/F15-19     1367/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4208. Amy Ohar               North Tonawanda NY    0:50:55  0:10:15   248/F15-19     1368/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4209. Barry Donohue          Tonawanda NY          0:50:56  0:10:15   300/M45-49     2841/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4210. Dan Mowbray            Niagara Falls ON      0:50:56  0:10:15   301/M45-49     2842/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4211. Kevin W. Kausner       West Seneca NY        0:50:56  0:10:15    67/M60-64     2843/M    0:49:39  0:09:59
 4212. Lillian Cullen         Orchard Park NY       0:50:57  0:10:15   124/F40-44     1369/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4213. Michael W. Burns       East Amherst NY       0:50:57  0:10:15   326/M40-44     2844/M    0:46:27  0:09:21
 4214. Patty Mash             Grand Island NY       0:50:57  0:10:15    60/F50-54     1370/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4215. Erin Asquith           Arcade NY             0:50:57  0:10:15   249/F15-19     1371/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 4216. Douglas Smith          Williamsville NY      0:50:58  0:10:15   327/M40-44     2845/M    0:45:13  0:09:06
 4217. Kevin D. Mills         Hamburg NY            0:50:58  0:10:15   236/M30-34     2846/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 4218. Jackie VanBrunt        Horseheads NY         0:50:58  0:10:15   135/F35-39     1372/F    0:49:10  0:09:53
 4219. Augustine Santa Maria  Buffalo NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   175/M55-59     2847/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4220. Christopher M. Marks   Orchard Park NY       0:50:59  0:10:15   328/M40-44     2848/M    0:45:35  0:09:10
 4221. Kennedy Smith          Lockport NY           0:50:59  0:10:15    65/F01-14     1373/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 4222. Neil D. Arnold         Williamsville NY      0:50:59  0:10:15    68/M60-64     2849/M    0:47:34  0:09:34
 4223. Tim Schmitt            Cheektowaga NY        0:50:59  0:10:15   302/M45-49     2850/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4224. Nicholas S. Arnold     Williamsville NY      0:50:59  0:10:15   293/M20-24     2851/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4225. Kailen Bittner         Hamburg NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   151/M01-14     2852/M    0:49:02  0:09:52
 4226. Matthew J. Arnold      Williamsville NY      0:50:59  0:10:15   277/M25-29     2853/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4227. Bernie Rohrbacher      Buffalo NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   294/M20-24     2854/M    0:45:54  0:09:14
 4228. Laura S. Schmidt       Getzville NY          0:50:59  0:10:15   136/F35-39     1374/F    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4229. John Lojek             Depew NY              0:50:59  0:10:15   285/M50-54     2855/M    0:44:12  0:08:53
 4230. Jonathan Notarius      Buffalo NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   237/M30-34     2856/M    0:45:37  0:09:11
 4231. Natalie Czup           Buffalo NY            0:50:59  0:10:15   250/F15-19     1375/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4232. Hallie Miller          Williamsville NY      0:50:59  0:10:15   251/F15-19     1376/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 4233. Kristina Hong          East Amherst NY       0:51:00  0:10:16   234/F25-29     1377/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4234. Catharine Ackerson     Buffalo NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   160/F30-34     1378/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 4235. Julie Gromoll          Ransomville NY        0:51:00  0:10:16   161/F30-34     1379/F    0:45:40  0:09:11
 4236. Bob Sommer             Clarence NY           0:51:00  0:10:16   286/M50-54     2857/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4237. Kevin Roeser           Amherst NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   238/M30-34     2858/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 4238. John Canty             Amherst NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   278/M25-29     2859/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4239. Katy Canty             Amherst NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   205/F20-24     1380/F    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4240. Paul Saccone           Clarence Center NY    0:51:01  0:10:16   329/M40-44     2860/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4241. Mark Bunting           Williamsville NY      0:51:01  0:10:16   280/M35-39     2861/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 4242. David G. Costello      Williamsville NY      0:51:01  0:10:16   303/M45-49     2862/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4243. Matt Nesper            Getzville NY          0:51:01  0:10:16   425/M15-19     2863/M    0:46:11  0:09:17
 4244. Emily Ciccarella       Hamburg NY            0:51:01  0:10:16   252/F15-19     1381/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4245. Mark Makowski          Grand Island NY       0:51:01  0:10:16   304/M45-49     2864/M    0:46:46  0:09:24
 4246. Tim Fries              Kenmore NY            0:51:01  0:10:16   330/M40-44     2865/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 4247. Tom Buttino            Lancaster NY          0:51:01  0:10:16   281/M35-39     2866/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4248. Bernadette Smith       Lockport NY           0:51:02  0:10:16   125/F40-44     1382/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4249. John Skonecki          Cheektowaga NY        0:51:02  0:10:16   282/M35-39     2867/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4250. Alyssa Trampert        Orchard Park NY       0:51:02  0:10:16   206/F20-24     1383/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 4251. Drew Smith             Williamsville NY      0:51:03  0:10:16   295/M20-24     2868/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4252. Dylan Juda             Ballston Spa NY       0:51:03  0:10:16   152/M01-14     2869/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4253. Lindsay Schutrum       East Aurora NY        0:51:03  0:10:16   207/F20-24     1384/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4254. Steven C. Bunce        Getzville NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   305/M45-49     2870/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 4255. Jessica Juliano        Hamburg NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   253/F15-19     1385/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4256. Katharine E. Phillips  Elma NY               0:51:03  0:10:16   254/F15-19     1386/F    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4257. David Mason            Hamburg NY            0:51:04  0:10:16   279/M25-29     2871/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 4258. Greg Sedgwick          Port Washington NY    0:51:04  0:10:16   239/M30-34     2872/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4259. Taryn Campbell         Williamsville NY      0:51:04  0:10:16   208/F20-24     1387/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 4260. Colin G. Griffin       Buffalo NY            0:51:04  0:10:16   296/M20-24     2873/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 4261. Steven F. Komjathy     Lenexa KS             0:51:05  0:10:17   283/M35-39     2874/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4262. Erin B. Collins        Buffalo NY            0:51:05  0:10:17   255/F15-19     1388/F    0:46:57  0:09:27
 4263. Alexandra Stribing     Lancaster NY          0:51:05  0:10:17   256/F15-19     1389/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4264. Evonne Kleaver         Buffalo NY            0:51:05  0:10:17    30/F55-59     1390/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 4265. Barbara A. Hess        Holland NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   109/F45-49     1391/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 4266. James K. Loga          West Seneca NY        0:51:06  0:10:17   176/M55-59     2875/M    0:47:08  0:09:29
 4267. Mark Sommer            Buffalo NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   287/M50-54     2876/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4268. Annele Neyman          Hamburg NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   162/F30-34     1392/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 4269. Matteo Rossi           South Milwaukee WI    0:51:06  0:10:17   284/M35-39     2877/M    0:45:04  0:09:04
 4270. Ryan Meissner          Hamburg NY            0:51:06  0:10:17   297/M20-24     2878/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4271. Robert J. Beck         Kenmore NY            0:51:07  0:10:17   331/M40-44     2879/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4272. Leah Kibler            Canandaigua NY        0:51:07  0:10:17    66/F01-14     1393/F    0:47:38  0:09:35
 4273. Leigh George           Lancaster NY          0:51:07  0:10:17   137/F35-39     1394/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4274. Emily B. Eberhardt     Williamsville NY      0:51:07  0:10:17   126/F40-44     1395/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4275. Amy Collins            East Aurora NY        0:51:07  0:10:17   163/F30-34     1396/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 4276. Laura Amigone          Buffalo NY            0:51:07  0:10:17   235/F25-29     1397/F    0:44:24  0:08:56
 4277. Nick Amigone           Buffalo NY            0:51:07  0:10:17   280/M25-29     2880/M    0:44:23  0:08:56
 4278. John Coyle             Angola NY             0:51:07  0:10:17   285/M35-39     2881/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 4279. Thomas L. Bower        Tonawanda NY          0:51:07  0:10:17   286/M35-39     2882/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4280. Trish Phelan           Williamsville NY      0:51:08  0:10:17    61/F50-54     1398/F    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4281. Charlie Schreier       Dayton OH             0:51:08  0:10:17   281/M25-29     2883/M    0:45:56  0:09:14
 4282. Devin J. Spencer       Fairfield CT          0:51:08  0:10:17   153/M01-14     2884/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 4283. Wilbur W. Connelly     Hamburg NY            0:51:08  0:10:17   306/M45-49     2885/M    0:45:42  0:09:12
 4284. Emily Dufrene          Williamsville NY      0:51:08  0:10:17   236/F25-29     1399/F    0:48:38  0:09:47
 4285. Alyssa Ruffino         Glen Allen VA         0:51:08  0:10:17   237/F25-29     1400/F    0:45:22  0:09:08
 4286. Leia Beale             Orchard Park NY       0:51:08  0:10:17   238/F25-29     1401/F    0:47:41  0:09:36
 4287. Colin Rogers           East Amherst NY       0:51:08  0:10:17   298/M20-24     2886/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4288. Kara L. Marciano       Pittsburgh PA         0:51:08  0:10:17   209/F20-24     1402/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4289. Denise A. Spencer      Fairfield CT          0:51:08  0:10:17   127/F40-44     1403/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 4290. Timothy Smith          Rensselaer NY         0:51:08  0:10:17   287/M35-39     2887/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4291. Grace Munro            Buffalo NY            0:51:08  0:10:17   257/F15-19     1404/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4292. Bob W. Redd            Kenmore NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   288/M50-54     2888/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 4293. Abdul A. Bulbulia      Hamburg NY            0:51:10  0:10:18    26/M65-69     2889/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4294. Fred J. Hassen         North Tonawanda NY    0:51:10  0:10:18   332/M40-44     2890/M    0:49:00  0:09:51
 4295. Laura Cooley           Killington VT         0:51:10  0:10:18   239/F25-29     1405/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4296. Meghan E. McCarthy     Williamsville NY      0:51:10  0:10:18   210/F20-24     1406/F    0:45:56  0:09:14
 4297. Glenn L. Orser         Orchard Park NY       0:51:10  0:10:18   177/M55-59     2891/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 4298. Ryan Orser             Orchard Park NY       0:51:10  0:10:18   282/M25-29     2892/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 4299. Maria Pieri            Williamsville NY      0:51:11  0:10:18   128/F40-44     1407/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 4300. Kurt Keller            Ellicott City MD      0:51:11  0:10:18   288/M35-39     2893/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 4301. David Lindman          Snyder NY             0:51:11  0:10:18   240/M30-34     2894/M    0:51:11  0:10:18
 4302. Jeff Sheruen           Kenmore NY            0:51:11  0:10:18   307/M45-49     2895/M    0:45:03  0:09:04
 4303. Barbara A. Smith       Williamsville NY      0:51:12  0:10:18    31/F55-59     1408/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4304. Kayleigh Bemisderfer   North Tonawanda NY    0:51:12  0:10:18   258/F15-19     1409/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4305. John W. Taylor         Williamsville NY      0:51:12  0:10:18   283/M25-29     2896/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4306. Brooke A. Cartus       Buffalo NY            0:51:12  0:10:18   211/F20-24     1410/F    0:47:34  0:09:34
 4307. Stephen F. Adamec      Depew NY              0:51:12  0:10:18   333/M40-44     2897/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4308. Marianne Erhardt       Carrboro NC           0:51:12  0:10:18   240/F25-29     1411/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4309. Erica C. Marconi       Kenmore NY            0:51:12  0:10:18   259/F15-19     1412/F    0:45:44  0:09:12
 4310. Philip Marconi         Buffalo NY            0:51:12  0:10:18   299/M20-24     2898/M    0:45:44  0:09:12
 4311. Rebekah Lin            Baltimore MD          0:51:13  0:10:18   212/F20-24     1413/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 4312. Rachel Krone           Williamsville NY      0:51:13  0:10:18   213/F20-24     1414/F    0:47:19  0:09:31
 4313. Lucas Kolasa           Providence RI         0:51:13  0:10:18   241/M30-34     2899/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4314. Mark Radd              Kenmore NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   334/M40-44     2900/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 4315. David Stephens         East Aurora NY        0:51:14  0:10:18   289/M50-54     2901/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 4316. Ryan Schupp            Williamsville NY      0:51:14  0:10:18   426/M15-19     2902/M    0:44:38  0:08:59
 4317. Elizabeth Hartz        Buffalo NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   241/F25-29     1415/F    0:46:57  0:09:27
 4318. Nobiru Suzuki          Williamsville NY      0:51:14  0:10:18   260/F15-19     1416/F    0:45:53  0:09:14
 4319. Donna M. Fitzpatrick   Buffalo NY            0:51:15  0:10:19   129/F40-44     1417/F    0:50:03  0:10:04
 4320. Barry F. McLaughlin    West Seneca NY        0:51:15  0:10:19   242/M30-34     2903/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 4321. Debra Padden           Westlake OH           0:51:15  0:10:19   130/F40-44     1418/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4322. Peter S. Swartwout     Orchard Park NY       0:51:15  0:10:19     5/M70-74     2904/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4323. Brian Padden           Westlake OH           0:51:15  0:10:19   289/M35-39     2905/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4324. Peter V. Weimer        Williamsville NY      0:51:15  0:10:19   154/M01-14     2906/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4325. Anthony Carducci       Williamsville NY      0:51:15  0:10:19   155/M01-14     2907/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4326. Craig Wisler           Kenmore NY            0:51:15  0:10:19   300/M20-24     2908/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4327. Scott Scanlon          Williamsville NY      0:51:15  0:10:19   308/M45-49     2909/M    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4328. Sue P. Covington       East Aurora NY        0:51:16  0:10:19   131/F40-44     1419/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4329. Travis A. Loughran     Amherst NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   301/M20-24     2910/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4330. Jack Dempsey           Edina MN              0:51:16  0:10:19   309/M45-49     2911/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 4331. Kelly A. Guercio       Williamsville NY      0:51:16  0:10:19   164/F30-34     1420/F    0:49:32  0:09:58
 4332. Rosalie Caruso         Cheektowaga NY        0:51:16  0:10:19   214/F20-24     1421/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 4333. Claire Dempsey         Edina MN              0:51:16  0:10:19   110/F45-49     1422/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 4334. Robert Dann            Frederick MD          0:51:16  0:10:19   310/M45-49     2912/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4335. Richard Scherer        Buffalo NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   302/M20-24     2913/M    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4336. Colleen Kalvaitis      Darien CT             0:51:17  0:10:19   138/F35-39     1423/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 4337. Megan Kraus            Buffalo NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   215/F20-24     1424/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4338. Todd Johnson           Amherst NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   335/M40-44     2914/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 4339. Karen L. Karaszewski   East Amherst NY       0:51:17  0:10:19   111/F45-49     1425/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4340. Kristen A. Young       Williamsville NY      0:51:17  0:10:19   311/M45-49     2915/M    0:50:02  0:10:04
 4341. Alexis K. Schmidtke    Sanborn NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   261/F15-19     1426/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 4342. Joseph J. Karaszewski  East Amherst NY       0:51:17  0:10:19   312/M45-49     2916/M    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4343. Cheryl A. Loveless     Lakeview NY           0:51:18  0:10:19   132/F40-44     1427/F    0:49:47  0:10:01
 4344. Taunya Englert         East Amherst NY       0:51:18  0:10:19   242/F25-29     1428/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 4345. Leslie L. Duggleby     Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   133/F40-44     1429/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 4346. Dwight E. King         Buffalo NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   313/M45-49     2917/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 4347. David Pontrello        Grand Island NY       0:51:18  0:10:19   336/M40-44     2918/M    0:46:21  0:09:19
 4348. Mark S. Coffed         Lancaster NY          0:51:18  0:10:19   314/M45-49     2919/M    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4349. Peggy J. Wozniak       Binghamton NY         0:51:18  0:10:19    32/F55-59     1430/F    0:46:11  0:09:17
 4350. Marnie Smith           Getzville NY          0:51:19  0:10:19   216/F20-24     1431/F    0:47:48  0:09:37
 4351. Allison Frank          Buffalo NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   262/F15-19     1432/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 4352. Christine Chynoweth    Cincinnati OH         0:51:19  0:10:19   243/F25-29     1433/F    0:50:10  0:10:06
 4353. Wayne C. Siwicki       Grand Island NY       0:51:19  0:10:19   284/M25-29     2920/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4354. Allyssa McLaughlin     East Aurora NY        0:51:19  0:10:19    67/F01-14     1434/F    0:45:46  0:09:12
 4355. Evan Martone           Williamsville NY      0:51:19  0:10:19   427/M15-19     2921/M    0:46:48  0:09:25
 4356. Abbi J. Boss           East Aurora NY        0:51:19  0:10:19   263/F15-19     1435/F    0:45:47  0:09:13
 4357. Donald K. Carr         Buffalo NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   178/M55-59     2922/M    0:47:44  0:09:36
 4358. Jessica L. Pates       Clarence Center NY    0:51:20  0:10:20   217/F20-24     1436/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4359. Anand Samant           Williamsville NY      0:51:20  0:10:20   337/M40-44     2923/M    0:49:13  0:09:54
 4360. Marek Kobialka         Orchard Park NY       0:51:20  0:10:20   285/M25-29     2924/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 4361. Kristen Kobialka       Orchard Park NY       0:51:20  0:10:20   244/F25-29     1437/F    0:50:26  0:10:09
 4362. Paul W. Treece         Columbia MO           0:51:21  0:10:20   303/M20-24     2925/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4363. Adam Marczak           Williamsville NY      0:51:21  0:10:20   243/M30-34     2926/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 4364. Mary Claire Devine     Buffalo NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   165/F30-34     1438/F    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4365. Judith Riccione        Buffalo NY            0:51:22  0:10:20   139/F35-39     1439/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 4366. Erin Fiden             Chicago IL            0:51:22  0:10:20   166/F30-34     1440/F    0:46:18  0:09:19
 4367. Terese K. Sawicki      Elma NY               0:51:22  0:10:20   218/F20-24     1441/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4368. Jose Torres            Anchorage AK          0:51:23  0:10:20   290/M35-39     2927/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4369. Holly J. Spoth-Torres  Anchorage AK          0:51:23  0:10:20   167/F30-34     1442/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4370. Andrew Taube           Amherst NY            0:51:23  0:10:20   428/M15-19     2928/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4371. Lisa L. Ryan           Lockport NY           0:51:23  0:10:20   134/F40-44     1443/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4372. Charles J. Seward      Amherst NY            0:51:23  0:10:20   290/M50-54     2929/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 4373. Amanda Campbell        Lockport NY           0:51:23  0:10:20   264/F15-19     1444/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 4374. Kathleen A. Melling    Varysburg NY          0:51:23  0:10:20    33/F55-59     1445/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 4375. Maren MacDonald        Lockport NY           0:51:23  0:10:20   219/F20-24     1446/F    0:45:00  0:09:03
 4376. Andrea G. Ward         Hamburg NY            0:51:24  0:10:20   220/F20-24     1447/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 4377. Anna V. Hourihan       Buffalo NY            0:51:24  0:10:20   265/F15-19     1448/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 4378. John L. Appenheimer    Buffalo NY            0:51:24  0:10:20   338/M40-44     2930/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4379. Chris Schott           Kenmore NY            0:51:24  0:10:20   429/M15-19     2931/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 4380. Douglas H. Ward        Hamburg NY            0:51:24  0:10:20   291/M50-54     2932/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4381. David Lacki            Chicago IL            0:51:24  0:10:20   339/M40-44     2933/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 4382. Karen McGrath          Williamsville NY      0:51:24  0:10:20   135/F40-44     1449/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4383. Lauren McHugh          Buffalo NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   245/F25-29     1450/F    0:46:59  0:09:27
 4384. Jim Truskey            Tonawanda NY          0:51:25  0:10:21   292/M50-54     2934/M    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4385. John McHugh            Buffalo NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   430/M15-19     2935/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 4386. Jeanne E. Goff         Lockport NY           0:51:25  0:10:21    62/F50-54     1451/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 4387. Brian M. Rosiek        Amherst NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   156/M01-14     2936/M    0:50:02  0:10:04
 4388. Allison Gaudy          Rochester NY          0:51:26  0:10:21   246/F25-29     1452/F    0:45:10  0:09:05
 4389. Misty M. Nola          West Amherst NY       0:51:26  0:10:21   140/F35-39     1453/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 4390. James R. Newton        Derby NY              0:51:26  0:10:21   293/M50-54     2937/M    0:46:45  0:09:24
 4391. Mac Levindofske        Orchard Park NY       0:51:26  0:10:21   286/M25-29     2938/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 4392. Alexandria Stephan     Tonawanda NY          0:51:26  0:10:21   266/F15-19     1454/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4393. Brandee Myers-Majeski  Orchard Park NY       0:51:27  0:10:21   168/F30-34     1455/F    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4394. John Sterba            East Aurora NY        0:51:27  0:10:21   294/M50-54     2939/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 4395. Rita M. Simon          West Seneca NY        0:51:27  0:10:21    63/F50-54     1456/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 4396. Jane I. Harrington     Orchard Park NY       0:51:28  0:10:21    64/F50-54     1457/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 4397. Allison Quackenbush    Evanston IL           0:51:28  0:10:21   141/F35-39     1458/F    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4398. David Quackenbush      Evanston IL           0:51:28  0:10:21   291/M35-39     2940/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4399. Annemarie L. Wapshare  Blasdell NY           0:51:28  0:10:21   267/F15-19     1459/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4400. Tara M. Ward           West Seneca NY        0:51:28  0:10:21   268/F15-19     1460/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 4401. Timothy A. Enright     Lake View NY          0:51:28  0:10:21   244/M30-34     2941/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 4402. Charles Moore          Buffalo NY            0:51:28  0:10:21   179/M55-59     2942/M    0:44:58  0:09:03
 4403. Michael Spritzer       Williamsville NY      0:51:29  0:10:21   304/M20-24     2943/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 4404. Kevin Cherbow          East Amherst NY       0:51:29  0:10:21   431/M15-19     2944/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4405. Laura Stelianou        East Amherst NY       0:51:29  0:10:21   269/F15-19     1461/F    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4406. Daniel Burgess         Lancaster NY          0:51:29  0:10:21   245/M30-34     2945/M    0:51:16  0:10:19
 4407. Kelly O'Brien          Kenmore NY            0:51:29  0:10:21   142/F35-39     1462/F    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4408. Craig J. Roesch        Williamsville NY      0:51:29  0:10:21   292/M35-39     2946/M    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4409. Kailee M. Defranks     Kenmore NY            0:51:30  0:10:22    68/F01-14     1463/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 4410. Sam Giardina           Buffalo NY            0:51:30  0:10:22   315/M45-49     2947/M    0:46:01  0:09:15
 4411. Shirley L. Newton      Derby NY              0:51:30  0:10:22    65/F50-54     1464/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4412. Anne Miller            Swarthmore PA         0:51:30  0:10:22   221/F20-24     1465/F    0:45:03  0:09:04
 4413. Devon Richards         Irving NY             0:51:30  0:10:22   432/M15-19     2948/M    0:51:01  0:10:16
 4414. Amanda Arrigo          Brant NY              0:51:31  0:10:22   270/F15-19     1466/F    0:48:09  0:09:41
 4415. Denise M. Fix          Orchard Park NY       0:51:31  0:10:22   143/F35-39     1467/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4416. Robert A. Zulewski     Snyder NY             0:51:31  0:10:22   340/M40-44     2949/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 4417. Michael Anders         Orchard Park NY       0:51:31  0:10:22   157/M01-14     2950/M    0:47:42  0:09:36
 4418. Daniel M. Wierzba      Buffalo NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   158/M01-14     2951/M    0:49:37  0:09:59
 4419. Katie Krawczyk         Buffalo NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   247/F25-29     1468/F    0:49:29  0:09:57
 4420. Mike B. Martin         Clifton Park NY       0:51:31  0:10:22   316/M45-49     2952/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4421. Annamaria Masucci      Hamburg NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   248/F25-29     1469/F    0:49:28  0:09:57
 4422. Barbara Raff           Depew NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   136/F40-44     1470/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4423. David J. DiValerio     Fairfax VA            0:51:32  0:10:22   341/M40-44     2953/M    0:47:41  0:09:36
 4424. Mark C. DiValerio      Lake Bluff IL         0:51:32  0:10:22   159/M01-14     2954/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 4425. April S. VanDerpuy     Williamsville NY      0:51:32  0:10:22   222/F20-24     1471/F    0:47:15  0:09:30
 4426. Vanessa Bright         Gasport NY            0:51:32  0:10:22   223/F20-24     1472/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4427. Steve J. Joyce         Amherst NY            0:51:32  0:10:22   342/M40-44     2955/M    0:48:46  0:09:49
 4428. Michael Aiello         Lancaster NY          0:51:32  0:10:22   305/M20-24     2956/M    0:46:54  0:09:26
 4429. Brittany Dennee        Snyder NY             0:51:33  0:10:22   271/F15-19     1473/F    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4430. Peter J. Bukowski      Buffalo NY            0:51:33  0:10:22   433/M15-19     2957/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 4431. Irene V. Nasar         Berryville VA         0:51:33  0:10:22    66/F50-54     1474/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4432. John F. Ryan           Amherst NY            0:51:33  0:10:22   295/M50-54     2958/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 4433. Joseph P. Coyne        Kenmore NY            0:51:34  0:10:22   296/M50-54     2959/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 4434. Matthew Panas          San Francisco CA      0:51:34  0:10:22   287/M25-29     2960/M    0:50:34  0:10:10
 4435. Kelly Hathaway         West Seneca NY        0:51:34  0:10:22   169/F30-34     1475/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4436. Cindy L. D'Alessandro  West Dundee IL        0:51:35  0:10:23   144/F35-39     1476/F    0:45:49  0:09:13
 4437. Kate Clauss            Kenmore NY            0:51:35  0:10:23   249/F25-29     1477/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 4438. Michael F. Halloran    Angola NY             0:51:35  0:10:23   317/M45-49     2961/M    0:50:43  0:10:12
 4439. Cami Petti             North Tonawanda NY    0:51:35  0:10:23   250/F25-29     1478/F    0:50:18  0:10:07
 4440. Todd B. Schifeling     Buffalo NY            0:51:35  0:10:23   306/M20-24     2962/M    0:45:46  0:09:12
 4441. Victoria C. Samborski  Hamburg NY            0:51:35  0:10:23   272/F15-19     1479/F    0:51:00  0:10:16
 4442. Barbara H. Marks       Williamsville NY      0:51:36  0:10:23   112/F45-49     1480/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4443. Paul Barr              Lewiston NY           0:51:36  0:10:23   343/M40-44     2963/M    0:44:55  0:09:02
 4444. Patrick Dowling        Amherst NY            0:51:36  0:10:23   293/M35-39     2964/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4445. Matthew Sosenko        North Tonawanda NY    0:51:36  0:10:23   434/M15-19     2965/M    0:45:41  0:09:11
 4446. Emily Stevenson        Buffalo NY            0:51:36  0:10:23   224/F20-24     1481/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4447. Greg F. Whelan         Tonawanda NY          0:51:36  0:10:23   297/M50-54     2966/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 4448. Gregory S. Tripp       Hamburg NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   344/M40-44     2967/M    0:45:45  0:09:12
 4449. Christopher Erdt       Williamsville NY      0:51:37  0:10:23   307/M20-24     2968/M    0:45:50  0:09:13
 4450. John K. Fisher         Alexandria VA         0:51:37  0:10:23   294/M35-39     2969/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4451. Bob E. Miller          Buffalo NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   318/M45-49     2970/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 4452. Elizabeth Kelly        Geneseo NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   225/F20-24     1482/F    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4453. Kevin Smith            Buffalo NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   295/M35-39     2971/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 4454. Mark Manuele           Hamburg NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   296/M35-39     2972/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 4455. James Robinson         Getzville NY          0:51:39  0:10:23   298/M50-54     2973/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 4456. Susanne J. Motzko      Tonawanda NY          0:51:39  0:10:23   251/F25-29     1483/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4457. Jane Mogavero          Orchard Park NY       0:51:39  0:10:23   170/F30-34     1484/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4458. Ellen Mogavero         Orchard Park NY       0:51:40  0:10:24   171/F30-34     1485/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4459. Paul D. Savasta        Buffalo NY            0:51:40  0:10:24   319/M45-49     2974/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4460. Halli Lavner           South Wales NY        0:51:41  0:10:24   113/F45-49     1486/F    0:47:06  0:09:29
 4461. Brigid McNamara        Orchard Park NY       0:51:41  0:10:24    69/F01-14     1487/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4462. Therese Phelan         Buffalo NY            0:51:41  0:10:24    34/F55-59     1488/F    0:49:36  0:09:59
 4463. Tony Malinowski        Fredonia NY           0:51:41  0:10:24     6/M70-74     2975/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 4464. Jerry McCarthy         Williamsville NY      0:51:42  0:10:24   180/M55-59     2976/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 4465. Harry Van Bavel        London ON             0:51:42  0:10:24   181/M55-59     2977/M    0:46:26  0:09:20
 4466. Ethan Bachman          Tonawanda NY          0:51:42  0:10:24   435/M15-19     2978/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 4467. Brigid M. Keane        Buffalo NY            0:51:42  0:10:24    70/F01-14     1489/F    0:48:17  0:09:43
 4468. Martin Dansereau       Grand Island NY       0:51:42  0:10:24   345/M40-44     2979/M    0:49:20  0:09:55
 4469. Bryan Malinowski       Exton PA              0:51:42  0:10:24   346/M40-44     2980/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 4470. Suzie Moscati          Buffalo NY            0:51:42  0:10:24   137/F40-44     1490/F    0:49:29  0:09:57
 4471. Meghan Dabkowski       Pittsburgh PA         0:51:43  0:10:24   252/F25-29     1491/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4472. Stephanie Spritzer     Williamsville NY      0:51:43  0:10:24    67/F50-54     1492/F    0:45:55  0:09:14
 4473. Ron Moscati            Buffalo NY            0:51:43  0:10:24   299/M50-54     2981/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 4474. Brad Rinehart          Silver Creek NY       0:51:43  0:10:24   347/M40-44     2982/M    0:51:15  0:10:19
 4475. Stephanie Czaja        North Tonawanda NY    0:51:43  0:10:24   273/F15-19     1493/F    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4476. Katrina R. Mackowiak   Atlanta GA            0:51:43  0:10:24   253/F25-29     1494/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4477. Luke Tasker            East Aurora NY        0:51:43  0:10:24   436/M15-19     2983/M    0:51:32  0:10:22
 4478. Danio D'Alessandro     West Dundee IL        0:51:43  0:10:24   348/M40-44     2984/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 4479. Christine G. Plowucha  Orchard Park NY       0:51:43  0:10:24   138/F40-44     1495/F    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4480. Virginia Ballester     Niagara Falls NY      0:51:43  0:10:24   139/F40-44     1496/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 4481. Nick D. Robinson       West Falls NY         0:51:43  0:10:24   437/M15-19     2985/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4482. Bridget M. Mackowiak   Dunkirk NY            0:51:43  0:10:24   274/F15-19     1497/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 4483. Sharon A. Daniels      Williamsville NY      0:51:43  0:10:24     6/F60-64     1498/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 4484. Rick Schoellkopf       Tonawanda NY          0:51:43  0:10:24    27/M65-69     2986/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4485. James R. Brisky, Jr.   Hamburg NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   246/M30-34     2987/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 4486. Jerome Andrzejczak     Buffalo NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   308/M20-24     2988/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4487. Alexa C. Amato         Grand Island NY       0:51:44  0:10:24   275/F15-19     1499/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4488. Adele Torre            Buffalo NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   276/F15-19     1500/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 4489. David A. Brown         Buffalo NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   320/M45-49     2989/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 4490. Bridget L. Smith       Kenmore NY            0:51:45  0:10:25    71/F01-14     1501/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 4491. Christina M. Judson    Buffalo NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   254/F25-29     1502/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4492. Shannon Baudo          Hamburg NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   172/F30-34     1503/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4493. Suzanne Aquilina       Williamsville NY      0:51:45  0:10:25    35/F55-59     1504/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4494. Courtney E. Carter     North Java NY         0:51:45  0:10:25    72/F01-14     1505/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 4495. John P. Emhof          Buffalo NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   300/M50-54     2990/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 4496. Douglas A. Smith       Hamburg NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   301/M50-54     2991/M    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4497. Elizabeth Lasure       Charlotte NC          0:51:45  0:10:25   140/F40-44     1506/F    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4498. Chris Baudo            Hamburg NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   247/M30-34     2992/M    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4499. Martha Walsh           Buffalo NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   141/F40-44     1507/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4500. Liam Ryan              Buffalo NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   160/M01-14     2993/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 4501. Phil F. Cortese        Clarence NY           0:51:45  0:10:25   288/M25-29     2994/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4502. Kathryn Alterio        Buffalo NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   173/F30-34     1508/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 4503. Richard Black          Lewis UK              0:51:46  0:10:25   349/M40-44     2995/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4504. Joanne Smith           Hamburg NY            0:51:46  0:10:25   114/F45-49     1509/F    0:50:34  0:10:10
 4505. Deanna M. Ripstein     Albany NY             0:51:46  0:10:25   255/F25-29     1510/F    0:46:15  0:09:18
 4506. Richard T. Sciolino    Buffalo NY            0:51:46  0:10:25   309/M20-24     2996/M    0:46:57  0:09:27
 4507. Kirk K. Schranz        Hamburg NY            0:51:46  0:10:25   310/M20-24     2997/M    0:45:51  0:09:13
 4508. Jim Farry              Saratoga Springs NY   0:51:47  0:10:25   297/M35-39     2998/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4509. Edward D. Kucewicz     Cheektowaga NY        0:51:47  0:10:25   321/M45-49     2999/M    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4510. Kaitlyn Gorczynski     Lancaster NY          0:51:48  0:10:25   226/F20-24     1511/F    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4511. Jennifer Sisto         Toronto CA            0:51:49  0:10:25   256/F25-29     1512/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 4512. Kate Richeimer         Clarence Center NY    0:51:49  0:10:25   145/F35-39     1513/F    0:48:24  0:09:44
 4513. Jeannie MacDonald      Kenmore NY            0:51:49  0:10:25   257/F25-29     1514/F    0:46:48  0:09:25
 4514. Ed Kornacki            North Tonawanda NY    0:51:49  0:10:25   289/M25-29     3000/M    0:46:49  0:09:25
 4515. Christina M. Breier    Grand Island NY       0:51:50  0:10:26   227/F20-24     1515/F    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4516. Norman Weingarten      Williamsville NY      0:51:50  0:10:26    69/M60-64     3001/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4517. Kathy A. Hart          Cowlesville NY        0:51:50  0:10:26   142/F40-44     1516/F    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4518. Danielle Maddex        Colden NY             0:51:51  0:10:26    73/F01-14     1517/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4519. Kara M. Campbell       Williamsville NY      0:51:51  0:10:26   258/F25-29     1518/F    0:44:58  0:09:03
 4520. Leah Steinig           Williamsville NY      0:51:51  0:10:26   277/F15-19     1519/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 4521. Ian Stapley            Lockport NY           0:51:51  0:10:26   302/M50-54     3002/M    0:49:49  0:10:01
 4522. Kevin J. Campbell      Williamsville NY      0:51:51  0:10:26   303/M50-54     3003/M    0:44:59  0:09:03
 4523. Lynne E. DiMarco       Clarence Center NY    0:51:52  0:10:26   115/F45-49     1520/F    0:45:36  0:09:10
 4524. Grace D. Dimitroff     East Amherst NY       0:51:52  0:10:26   116/F45-49     1521/F    0:45:37  0:09:11
 4525. Thomas Ray             Rochester NY          0:51:52  0:10:26   322/M45-49     3004/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4526. Karielle Plumb         East Amherst NY       0:51:52  0:10:26   174/F30-34     1522/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4527. Christopher B. Bean    West Seneca NY        0:51:52  0:10:26   161/M01-14     3005/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4528. Jared E. Hojnacki      Falls Church VA       0:51:53  0:10:26   311/M20-24     3006/M    0:43:31  0:08:45
 4529. Frank Pacella          West Seneca NY        0:51:53  0:10:26   323/M45-49     3007/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 4530. Kristen Stone          Buffalo NY            0:51:53  0:10:26   228/F20-24     1523/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4531. Mark Mayville          Buffalo NY            0:51:53  0:10:26   248/M30-34     3008/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 4532. Dan P. Hager           Buffalo NY            0:51:53  0:10:26   290/M25-29     3009/M    0:46:30  0:09:21
 4533. Lynn Stasiowski        Kenmore NY            0:51:53  0:10:26   259/F25-29     1524/F    0:46:02  0:09:16
 4534. Mark Lempko            Amherst NY            0:51:54  0:10:26   324/M45-49     3010/M    0:48:15  0:09:42
 4535. Brett Barber           E. Amherst NY         0:51:54  0:10:26   291/M25-29     3011/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 4536. Lindsay S. Pyc         Lockport NY           0:51:54  0:10:26   229/F20-24     1525/F    0:47:26  0:09:33
 4537. Alex E. Haney          Lockport NY           0:51:54  0:10:26   312/M20-24     3012/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 4538. Kellie Solowski        Hamburg NY            0:51:55  0:10:27   278/F15-19     1526/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 4539. Alex B. Bronsky        Williamsville NY      0:51:55  0:10:27   438/M15-19     3013/M    0:47:03  0:09:28
 4540. Ryan Ulrich            Lebanon NJ            0:51:55  0:10:27   162/M01-14     3014/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 4541. Michelle Doran         Hamburg NY            0:51:56  0:10:27   143/F40-44     1527/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 4542. Brenna A. Hennessy     East Aurora NY        0:51:56  0:10:27   230/F20-24     1528/F    0:47:20  0:09:31
 4543. Richard W. Schifeling  Buffalo NY            0:51:56  0:10:27   182/M55-59     3015/M    0:46:04  0:09:16
 4544. Edward J. Silvestrini  Clarence Center NY    0:51:56  0:10:27   304/M50-54     3016/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4545. Courtney Lee           Denver CO             0:51:56  0:10:27   260/F25-29     1529/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4546. Karen M. Richards      Buffalo NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   261/F25-29     1530/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4547. Kaitlyn MacPherson     North Tonawanda NY    0:51:57  0:10:27   262/F25-29     1531/F    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4548. Robert Rupp            Liverpool NY          0:51:57  0:10:27   325/M45-49     3017/M    0:46:09  0:09:17
 4549. Jennifer Veith         Buffalo NY            0:51:57  0:10:27   231/F20-24     1532/F    0:50:17  0:10:07
 4550. Patrick M. Ellfs       Orchard Park NY       0:51:57  0:10:27   183/M55-59     3018/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4551. Nathan Lubba           West Point NY         0:51:57  0:10:27   313/M20-24     3019/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 4552. Rob L. Stone           Middletown CT         0:51:58  0:10:27   305/M50-54     3020/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4553. Kathleen Meissner      Amherst NY            0:51:58  0:10:27   175/F30-34     1533/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4554. Douglas Schindler      Springville NY        0:51:58  0:10:27   350/M40-44     3021/M    0:46:16  0:09:18
 4555. Paul Scinta            Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   249/M30-34     3022/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 4556. Neil J. Hourihan       Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   326/M45-49     3023/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4557. Jennifer Zubler        Alpharetta GA         0:51:59  0:10:27   146/F35-39     1534/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 4558. Lawrence Pawlik        Buffalo NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   327/M45-49     3024/M    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4559. Lisa J. Aragona        Orchard Park NY       0:51:59  0:10:27    36/F55-59     1535/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 4560. Lucas Metzger          Williamsville NY      0:51:59  0:10:27   163/M01-14     3025/M    0:48:48  0:09:49
 4561. John C. Brady          Amherst NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   328/M45-49     3026/M    0:47:14  0:09:30
 4562. Bryan Hitchcock        West Falls NY         0:52:00  0:10:28   329/M45-49     3027/M    0:48:13  0:09:42
 4563. Margaret M. Cain       Rochester NY          0:52:00  0:10:28   117/F45-49     1536/F    0:49:04  0:09:52
 4564. Maggie Neff            Springville NY        0:52:00  0:10:28   263/F25-29     1537/F    0:45:29  0:09:09
 4565. Curt Wenner            Amherst NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   330/M45-49     3028/M    0:45:39  0:09:11
 4566. Daniel Rozanski        West Seneca NY        0:52:01  0:10:28   184/M55-59     3029/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 4567. Elizabeth A. Vasquez   West Seneca NY        0:52:01  0:10:28   264/F25-29     1538/F    0:47:23  0:09:32
 4568. James Hall             Williamsville NY      0:52:01  0:10:28   351/M40-44     3030/M    0:47:57  0:09:39
 4569. Joe O'Connor           Buffalo NY            0:52:01  0:10:28   250/M30-34     3031/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4570. Shauna Pugliese        Rochester NY          0:52:01  0:10:28   279/F15-19     1539/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4571. Paulette Nowak         Kenmore NY            0:52:01  0:10:28   144/F40-44     1540/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4572. Matt Mancino           Fredonia NY           0:52:01  0:10:28   439/M15-19     3032/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 4573. Keri M. Tangelder      Depew NY              0:52:02  0:10:28   265/F25-29     1541/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4574. Leonard J. Drabinski   Williamsville NY      0:52:02  0:10:28   306/M50-54     3033/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 4575. Tyler Sass             Byron NY              0:52:02  0:10:28   440/M15-19     3034/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4576. Jodi Lubba             Albion NY             0:52:02  0:10:28    68/F50-54     1542/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4577. Elizabeth Stone        Buffalo NY            0:52:02  0:10:28    69/F50-54     1543/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4578. Donald Terreri         Highland Mills NY     0:52:02  0:10:28   331/M45-49     3035/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 4579. Marie A. Pidanick      Amherst NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   232/F20-24     1544/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 4580. Sarah C. Bergen        Virgil ON             0:52:03  0:10:28   280/F15-19     1545/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4581. Lawrence P. Whelan     Lancaster NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   307/M50-54     3036/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 4582. Claire Raab            Orchard Park NY       0:52:03  0:10:28    74/F01-14     1546/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 4583. Matt Hall              Arcade NY             0:52:03  0:10:28   298/M35-39     3037/M    0:48:20  0:09:43
 4584. Bill Hall              Arcade NY             0:52:03  0:10:28   185/M55-59     3038/M    0:48:19  0:09:43
 4585. Eric Palmer            Lancaster NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   332/M45-49     3039/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 4586. Sean K. O'Brian        Orchard Park NY       0:52:04  0:10:28   299/M35-39     3040/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4587. Anthony Kurdziel       Monroe NY             0:52:04  0:10:28   352/M40-44     3041/M    0:47:18  0:09:31
 4588. Colleen A. Gaglione    Eden NY               0:52:04  0:10:28   147/F35-39     1547/F    0:47:52  0:09:38
 4589. Emma McEvoy            Buffalo NY            0:52:04  0:10:28    75/F01-14     1548/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 4590. Mary Claire Hart       Hamburg NY            0:52:05  0:10:29    76/F01-14     1549/F    0:47:42  0:09:36
 4591. Rachel Hedges          Hamburg NY            0:52:05  0:10:29   281/F15-19     1550/F    0:43:39  0:08:47
 4592. Fred Lofaso            Elma NY               0:52:05  0:10:29   353/M40-44     3042/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 4593. Emily K. Collins       Buffalo NY            0:52:05  0:10:29    77/F01-14     1551/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4594. Anna K. Frey           West Seneca NY        0:52:05  0:10:29   282/F15-19     1552/F    0:46:50  0:09:25
 4595. Erin McMurry           Buffalo NY            0:52:05  0:10:29   266/F25-29     1553/F    0:45:34  0:09:10
 4596. Emily Vaccaro          Buffalo NY            0:52:06  0:10:29     7/F60-64     1554/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 4597. Joseph Tripi           Buffalo NY            0:52:06  0:10:29   251/M30-34     3043/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4598. Tricia Sargent         Buffalo NY            0:52:06  0:10:29   267/F25-29     1555/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 4599. Robert J. Kostran      Orchard Park NY       0:52:06  0:10:29   186/M55-59     3044/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 4600. Bob Goodwin            Williamsville NY      0:52:07  0:10:29   308/M50-54     3045/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4601. Richard Nehls          Elma NY               0:52:07  0:10:29   354/M40-44     3046/M    0:51:28  0:10:21
 4602. Susan Ketzer           Orchard Park NY       0:52:07  0:10:29    37/F55-59     1556/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4603. Masami Niblock         East Amherst NY       0:52:07  0:10:29   118/F45-49     1557/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4604. Kevin O'Neil           West Seneca NY        0:52:08  0:10:29   309/M50-54     3047/M    0:48:32  0:09:46
 4605. Wendy Gladke           Buffalo NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   176/F30-34     1558/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 4606. Courtney Anders        Orchard Park NY       0:52:08  0:10:29   283/F15-19     1559/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 4607. Marylou Letina         Buffalo NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   268/F25-29     1560/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 4608. Amy Suda               Buffalo NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   269/F25-29     1561/F    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4609. Randy W. Dyck          St. Catharines ON     0:52:08  0:10:29   310/M50-54     3048/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4610. Michele E. Kostran     Webster NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   270/F25-29     1562/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4611. Cristin Boyles         Springville NY        0:52:09  0:10:29   148/F35-39     1563/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4612. Adam D. Golubski       North Tonawanda NY    0:52:09  0:10:29   441/M15-19     3049/M    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4613. Paul S. Glick          Getzville NY          0:52:09  0:10:29   187/M55-59     3050/M    0:49:19  0:09:55
 4614. Kristoph A. Lederer    Silver Spring MD      0:52:10  0:10:30   164/M01-14     3051/M    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4615. Bob Zak                Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   311/M50-54     3052/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 4616. Chris Seplaki          Clarence NY           0:52:10  0:10:30   300/M35-39     3053/M    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4617. Lynn Wawrzynek         Colden NY             0:52:10  0:10:30    70/F50-54     1564/F    0:49:13  0:09:54
 4618. Daly Buford            Buffalo NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   355/M40-44     3054/M    0:49:25  0:09:56
 4619. Laurie Hall            Williamsville NY      0:52:10  0:10:30   149/F35-39     1565/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4620. Andrew Lawton          Livonia NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   301/M35-39     3055/M    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4621. Chris J. Tyrpak        Kenmore NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   314/M20-24     3056/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4622. Melanie Aromola        Hamburg NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   284/F15-19     1566/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 4623. Mark Kumro             East Aurora NY        0:52:11  0:10:30   312/M50-54     3057/M    0:50:14  0:10:06
 4624. David A. Jackson       West Seneca NY        0:52:11  0:10:30   356/M40-44     3058/M    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4625. Jeff Joyce             Charlotte NC          0:52:11  0:10:30   302/M35-39     3059/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 4626. Luke Kane              Bel Air MD            0:52:11  0:10:30   292/M25-29     3060/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4627. Michael J. Kifner      Buffalo NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   315/M20-24     3061/M    0:46:03  0:09:16
 4628. Kathleen M. Contrino   North Tonawanda NY    0:52:12  0:10:30   119/F45-49     1567/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4629. Ronald Winkelman       North Tonawanda NY    0:52:12  0:10:30   357/M40-44     3062/M    0:51:58  0:10:27
 4630. Denise Harrell         Sanborn NY            0:52:12  0:10:30   150/F35-39     1568/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 4631. Faye L. Turner         Buffalo NY            0:52:12  0:10:30   271/F25-29     1569/F    0:46:04  0:09:16
 4632. Brenda D. Hoffman-Case Batavia NY            0:52:12  0:10:30   151/F35-39     1570/F    0:47:11  0:09:30
 4633. Erin E. Roos           Williamsville NY      0:52:13  0:10:30   177/F30-34     1571/F    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4634. Kathryn Stenclik       East Amherst NY       0:52:13  0:10:30   285/F15-19     1572/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4635. Marc Bamberg           San Diego CA          0:52:13  0:10:30   358/M40-44     3063/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 4636. Melissa J. Leopard     Buffalo NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   145/F40-44     1573/F    0:48:08  0:09:41
 4637. Gul Dadlani            Tampa FL              0:52:13  0:10:30   303/M35-39     3064/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4638. Ankur Singh            Buffalo NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   293/M25-29     3065/M    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4639. Sarah Zajac            Lancaster NY          0:52:13  0:10:30   286/F15-19     1574/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4640. Anne Bliss             Buffalo NY            0:52:14  0:10:30   146/F40-44     1575/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 4641. Patrick J. Smith       Lockport NY           0:52:14  0:10:30   313/M50-54     3066/M    0:48:10  0:09:41
 4642. Catherine Miller-Smith North Tonawanda NY    0:52:14  0:10:30   120/F45-49     1576/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4643. Frank J. Zajac         Lancaster NY          0:52:14  0:10:30   333/M45-49     3067/M    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4644. Kyle Van Note          Lackawanna NY         0:52:14  0:10:30   442/M15-19     3068/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 4645. James McGrath          Lackawanna NY         0:52:15  0:10:31   304/M35-39     3069/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4646. Jeanne M. Zajac        Lancaster NY          0:52:15  0:10:31   121/F45-49     1577/F    0:48:41  0:09:48
 4647. Leah C. Klocke         East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   287/F15-19     1578/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 4648. Kristin Wunsch         Amherst NY            0:52:15  0:10:31   233/F20-24     1579/F    0:47:27  0:09:33
 4649. Rebecca E. Powers      West Falls NY         0:52:15  0:10:31   288/F15-19     1580/F    0:49:16  0:09:55
 4650. Joseph J. Silvestri    Lewiston NY           0:52:15  0:10:31   334/M45-49     3070/M    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4651. Allie J. Philips       East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31    78/F01-14     1581/F    0:46:42  0:09:24
 4652. Michael J. Metzger     Williamsville NY      0:52:15  0:10:31   314/M50-54     3071/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4653. Abigail G. Philips     East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31    79/F01-14     1582/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4654. Elizabeth O'Leary      East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31    80/F01-14     1583/F    0:46:43  0:09:24
 4655. Eaan J. Boryszak       Lackawanna NY         0:52:15  0:10:31   294/M25-29     3072/M    0:47:43  0:09:36
 4656. Wendy Brown            Grand Island NY       0:52:16  0:10:31    38/F55-59     1584/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4657. Cynthia R. Mason       N Tonawanda NY        0:52:16  0:10:31   147/F40-44     1585/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 4658. Renee Reining          Kenmore NY            0:52:16  0:10:31   148/F40-44     1586/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 4659. Jordan E. Allen        Clarence NY           0:52:16  0:10:31   289/F15-19     1587/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 4660. Nicole Dachauer        Sanborn NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   234/F20-24     1588/F    0:48:06  0:09:41
 4661. David A. Nowak         Lake View NY          0:52:17  0:10:31   359/M40-44     3073/M    0:51:41  0:10:24
 4662. Kara E. Battin         Hamburg NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   235/F20-24     1589/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4663. Megan T. Battin        Hamburg NY            0:52:18  0:10:31   290/F15-19     1590/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4664. Kathy L. Battin        Hamburg NY            0:52:18  0:10:31   122/F45-49     1591/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4665. Kerri Manning          Lombard IL            0:52:18  0:10:31   178/F30-34     1592/F    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4666. Tim Manning            Lombard IL            0:52:18  0:10:31   305/M35-39     3074/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 4667. Maire K. Keane         Buffalo NY            0:52:18  0:10:31    81/F01-14     1593/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4668. Dawn Hart              Grand Island NY       0:52:19  0:10:31   149/F40-44     1594/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 4669. Maureen A. Keane       Buffalo NY            0:52:19  0:10:31   150/F40-44     1595/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4670. Neil J. Keane          Buffalo NY            0:52:19  0:10:31   335/M45-49     3075/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4671. Emily Winters          Derby NY              0:52:19  0:10:31   236/F20-24     1596/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 4672. Michael C. Parzymieso  West Seneca NY        0:52:19  0:10:31   306/M35-39     3076/M    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4673. Sean P. Klinck         Cheektowaga NY        0:52:19  0:10:31   316/M20-24     3077/M    0:45:40  0:09:11
 4674. Thomas E. Parzymieso   West Seneca NY        0:52:19  0:10:31    70/M60-64     3078/M    0:49:36  0:09:59
 4675. Teresa Ruffino         East Amherst NY       0:52:20  0:10:32   237/F20-24     1597/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 4676. Craig R. Dembinski     Buffalo NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   307/M35-39     3079/M    0:46:17  0:09:19
 4677. Raymond W. Frey        West Seneca NY        0:52:20  0:10:32   336/M45-49     3080/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4678. Julia L. Defranks      Kenmore NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   151/F40-44     1598/F    0:48:13  0:09:42
 4679. Brian Laible           Buffalo NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   252/M30-34     3081/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4680. Audrey A. Carlson      Buffalo NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   272/F25-29     1599/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 4681. Jennifer LaBuda        West Amherst NY       0:52:21  0:10:32   273/F25-29     1600/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 4682. Jennifer M. Brace      New York NY           0:52:21  0:10:32   274/F25-29     1601/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 4683. Michael F. Barrett     Buffalo NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   295/M25-29     3082/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4684. Jon Fleischauer        Buffalo NY            0:52:21  0:10:32   296/M25-29     3083/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 4685. Theresa A. Gang        Shaker Heights OH     0:52:21  0:10:32   179/F30-34     1602/F    0:46:44  0:09:24
 4686. Dan Attard             Kenmore NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   337/M45-49     3084/M    0:47:50  0:09:37
 4687. Sandra L. Osika        Kenmore NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   275/F25-29     1603/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 4688. Kevin M. Shriver       Alden NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   308/M35-39     3085/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 4689. Nathan Attard          Grand Island NY       0:52:22  0:10:32   317/M20-24     3086/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 4690. James Senneff          Clarence NY           0:52:22  0:10:32   297/M25-29     3087/M    0:46:51  0:09:25
 4691. Crystaline Miller      Buffalo NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   180/F30-34     1604/F    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4692. Amy Schmidt            Baltimore MD          0:52:22  0:10:32   152/F35-39     1605/F    0:51:55  0:10:27
 4693. Dorian Rolston         Buffalo NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   318/M20-24     3088/M    0:51:45  0:10:25
 4694. Lauren Attard          New York NY           0:52:22  0:10:32   276/F25-29     1606/F    0:47:51  0:09:38
 4695. Alyssa Pollack         Alden NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   153/F35-39     1607/F    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4696. Erik Wilcox            Buffalo NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   309/M35-39     3089/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4697. Julie Cordier          Orchard Park NY       0:52:22  0:10:32   152/F40-44     1608/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4698. John Zuchlewski        Kenmore NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   360/M40-44     3090/M    0:50:48  0:10:13
 4699. Kelly Quick            Chicago IL            0:52:22  0:10:32   277/F25-29     1609/F    0:50:37  0:10:11
 4700. Glenn T. Koszka        Orchard Park NY       0:52:22  0:10:32   188/M55-59     3091/M    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4701. Erin O'Sullivan        Buffalo NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   181/F30-34     1610/F    0:45:59  0:09:15
 4702. John M. Wagner         Lockport NY           0:52:23  0:10:32   361/M40-44     3092/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4703. Russ Bachman           Tonawanda NY          0:52:23  0:10:32   310/M35-39     3093/M    0:46:58  0:09:27
 4704. Matthew G. Kavanaugh   Orchard Park NY       0:52:23  0:10:32   362/M40-44     3094/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4705. Molly Connerton        Orchard Park NY       0:52:24  0:10:32   154/F35-39     1611/F    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4706. Jeffrey G. Weber       Rochester NY          0:52:24  0:10:32   315/M50-54     3095/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4707. Kami Halgash           Lewiston NY           0:52:24  0:10:32   182/F30-34     1612/F    0:47:13  0:09:30
 4708. Leigh Skrzynski        Lackawanna NY         0:52:25  0:10:33   291/F15-19     1613/F    0:49:28  0:09:57
 4709. Kimberly A. Griffin    Cheektowaga NY        0:52:25  0:10:33   238/F20-24     1614/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 4710. Joseph A. Aquino       Lancaster NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   316/M50-54     3096/M    0:46:40  0:09:23
 4711. Katie O'Neill          Mt. Laurel NJ         0:52:26  0:10:33   183/F30-34     1615/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 4712. Thomas Spanos, Jr.     Amherst NY            0:52:26  0:10:33    71/M60-64     3097/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 4713. Kristine Sedey         Grand Island NY       0:52:26  0:10:33   184/F30-34     1616/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4714. Christopher G. Fedele  Buffalo NY            0:52:27  0:10:33   319/M20-24     3098/M    0:46:23  0:09:20
 4715. Tracy Callaghan        Orchard Park NY       0:52:27  0:10:33   155/F35-39     1617/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4716. Gina Fedele            Williamsville NY      0:52:27  0:10:33    71/F50-54     1618/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 4717. David Quick            West Seneca NY        0:52:27  0:10:33   298/M25-29     3099/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4718. James M. Dunnigan      Getzville NY          0:52:27  0:10:33   320/M20-24     3100/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4719. Peter Gartland         Rockville MD          0:52:27  0:10:33   165/M01-14     3101/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 4720. Alan Pilarski          Clarence NY           0:52:27  0:10:33   443/M15-19     3102/M    0:47:01  0:09:27
 4721. Brian J. D'arcy        Orchard Park NY       0:52:28  0:10:33    72/M60-64     3103/M    0:47:09  0:09:29
 4722. Janine Breeden         Eden NY               0:52:28  0:10:33   153/F40-44     1619/F    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4723. Rick Krollman          West Amherst NY       0:52:28  0:10:33   189/M55-59     3104/M    0:51:40  0:10:24
 4724. Andrew Leberer         Kenmore NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   321/M20-24     3105/M    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4725. Rebecca Pullano        Hamburg NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   292/F15-19     1620/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4726. Chris Pitirri          Buffalo NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   253/M30-34     3106/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4727. Chris Billoni          Kenmore NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   322/M20-24     3107/M    0:46:25  0:09:20
 4728. Rachel P. Richards     Amherst NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   278/F25-29     1621/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4729. Eric Carpenter         Clarence NY           0:52:29  0:10:33   299/M25-29     3108/M    0:45:20  0:09:07
 4730. Ron Gorczynski         Lancaster NY          0:52:29  0:10:33   338/M45-49     3109/M    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4731. Katie Doberstein       Holland NY            0:52:29  0:10:33   156/F35-39     1622/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4732. Alexis Davies          Williamsville NY      0:52:30  0:10:34   279/F25-29     1623/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 4733. David M. Walborn       Kenmore NY            0:52:30  0:10:34   317/M50-54     3110/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 4734. Jim R. Newton, Jr.     Derby NY              0:52:30  0:10:34   300/M25-29     3111/M    0:47:49  0:09:37
 4735. Mark Pcionek           Buffalo NY            0:52:30  0:10:34   311/M35-39     3112/M    0:51:22  0:10:20
 4736. Pamela Stutzman        Chicago IL            0:52:30  0:10:34   185/F30-34     1624/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 4737. James A. Stutzman      N. Tonawanda NY       0:52:30  0:10:34   312/M35-39     3113/M    0:51:29  0:10:21
 4738. Jill Cutspec           Williamsville NY      0:52:31  0:10:34   293/F15-19     1625/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 4739. Matthew R. Doherty     Kenmore NY            0:52:31  0:10:34   323/M20-24     3114/M    0:46:55  0:09:26
 4740. Kevin F. Durawa        Williamsville NY      0:52:31  0:10:34   363/M40-44     3115/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 4741. Frank B. Nelson        Cheektowaga NY        0:52:32  0:10:34   190/M55-59     3116/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 4742. Matthew R. Cefali      Lancaster NY          0:52:32  0:10:34   166/M01-14     3117/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 4743. Kimberly A. Preshoff   Hamburg NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   123/F45-49     1626/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 4744. Sarah A. Fix           Getzville NY          0:52:32  0:10:34   186/F30-34     1627/F    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4745. Daniel A. Fabrizio     Youngstown NY         0:52:32  0:10:34    28/M65-69     3118/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 4746. Jennifer Ganci         Buffalo NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   280/F25-29     1628/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 4747. Earl Aragona           Orchard Park NY       0:52:33  0:10:34   191/M55-59     3119/M    0:51:00  0:10:16
 4748. Julie M. Przybylak     Depew NY              0:52:33  0:10:34   281/F25-29     1629/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4749. Sean Hillery           Hamburg NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   167/M01-14     3120/M    0:49:22  0:09:56
 4750. Daniel R. Przybylak    Erie PA               0:52:33  0:10:34   444/M15-19     3121/M    0:49:08  0:09:53
 4751. Heather McFadyen       Lockport NY           0:52:33  0:10:34   239/F20-24     1630/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 4752. Bob Darling            Lackawanna NY         0:52:33  0:10:34    29/M65-69     3122/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 4753. Peggy Hillery          Hamburg NY            0:52:33  0:10:34   124/F45-49     1631/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 4754. Michael J. Holakowski  Sloan NY              0:52:33  0:10:34   324/M20-24     3123/M    0:48:45  0:09:48
 4755. Caroline Hall          Arcade NY             0:52:33  0:10:34   187/F30-34     1632/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4756. Rocco J. Polino        East Amherst NY       0:52:33  0:10:34   318/M50-54     3124/M    0:50:13  0:10:06
 4757. Maggie McGough         Angola NY             0:52:34  0:10:34   294/F15-19     1633/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 4758. Todd Prynn             Barker NY             0:52:34  0:10:34   301/M25-29     3125/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 4759. William O'Sullivan     Buffalo NY            0:52:34  0:10:34   319/M50-54     3126/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4760. Jason M. Foore         Atlanta GA            0:52:35  0:10:35   254/M30-34     3127/M    0:45:58  0:09:15
 4761. Jeff Sweet             South Wales NY        0:52:35  0:10:35   192/M55-59     3128/M    0:47:11  0:09:30
 4762. Anna R. Kaplan         Brooklyn NY           0:52:35  0:10:35   282/F25-29     1634/F    0:50:20  0:10:08
 4763. James E. Rak           Buffalo NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   339/M45-49     3129/M    0:47:37  0:09:35
 4764. William D. Smith       Amherst NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   193/M55-59     3130/M    0:52:11  0:10:30
 4765. Kristin Szabao         Niagara Falls NY      0:52:35  0:10:35   295/F15-19     1635/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4766. Michael Wiedemann      Arcade NY             0:52:35  0:10:35   320/M50-54     3131/M    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4767. Ryan R. Ferraro        Rochester NY          0:52:35  0:10:35   255/M30-34     3132/M    0:48:39  0:09:47
 4768. Adam J. Fix            Buffalo NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   325/M20-24     3133/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 4769. Anna Kwaizer           Buffalo NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   283/F25-29     1636/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 4770. Jennifer Mills         Eden NY               0:52:36  0:10:35   284/F25-29     1637/F    0:48:21  0:09:44
 4771. Angelo J. Zappie       Dunkirk NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   302/M25-29     3134/M    0:45:48  0:09:13
 4772. Bruce Spira            Youngstown NY         0:52:36  0:10:35   340/M45-49     3135/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 4773. Sandy Callahan         Orchard Park NY       0:52:36  0:10:35   125/F45-49     1638/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 4774. Shannon Callahan       Orchard Park NY       0:52:37  0:10:35   240/F20-24     1639/F    0:50:43  0:10:12
 4775. Shannon L. Cinotti     Akron NY              0:52:37  0:10:35   188/F30-34     1640/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 4776. Cosmo Fanizzi          Leroy NY              0:52:37  0:10:35   313/M35-39     3136/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 4777. Jeanine M. Wilder      East Amherst NY       0:52:38  0:10:35   126/F45-49     1641/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 4778. Lucy Duff              East Amherst NY       0:52:38  0:10:35   154/F40-44     1642/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 4779. Brian M. McEachon      Lockport NY           0:52:38  0:10:35   326/M20-24     3137/M    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4780. Brian Dugan            Buffalo NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   314/M35-39     3138/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4781. Mark C. Tramont        Buffalo NY            0:52:38  0:10:35   341/M45-49     3139/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 4782. Kelly M. McEachon      Lockport NY           0:52:39  0:10:35   157/F35-39     1643/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 4783. Natalie R. Edbauer     Williamsville NY      0:52:39  0:10:35   296/F15-19     1644/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4784. Lindsay M. Deering     Erie PA               0:52:39  0:10:35   241/F20-24     1645/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 4785. Alanna Ross            Orchard Park NY       0:52:39  0:10:35   297/F15-19     1646/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4786. Jonathan P. DiValerio  Lake Bluff IL         0:52:39  0:10:35   168/M01-14     3140/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4787. Lauren Walmer          Hershey PA            0:52:39  0:10:35   155/F40-44     1647/F    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4788. Kevin Stoneroad        Hershey PA            0:52:39  0:10:35   342/M45-49     3141/M    0:46:37  0:09:23
 4789. Mark J. DiValerio      Lake Bluff IL         0:52:39  0:10:35   343/M45-49     3142/M    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4790. John Frey              East Amherst NY       0:52:40  0:10:36   303/M25-29     3143/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4791. Alexandra Eden         East Aurora NY        0:52:40  0:10:36    82/F01-14     1648/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 4792. Scott C. Eden          East Aurora NY        0:52:40  0:10:36   364/M40-44     3144/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4793. Brenda A. Mattar       Lockport NY           0:52:40  0:10:36   127/F45-49     1649/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4794. Gregory Kempton        Middleport NY         0:52:40  0:10:36   445/M15-19     3145/M    0:47:26  0:09:33
 4795. Bernadette Heins       Williamsville NY      0:52:40  0:10:36    72/F50-54     1650/F    0:48:49  0:09:49
 4796. Gary J. Gleba          Buffalo NY            0:52:41  0:10:36   194/M55-59     3146/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4797. Kristin C. Vaccaro     East Amherst NY       0:52:41  0:10:36   158/F35-39     1651/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4798. Adam Shepherd          Williamsville NY      0:52:41  0:10:36   304/M25-29     3147/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4799. Margaret Zupa          Buffalo NY            0:52:41  0:10:36   298/F15-19     1652/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4800. Thomas Killian         Kenmore NY            0:52:41  0:10:36   315/M35-39     3148/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 4801. Elizabeth Lalonde      Grand Island NY       0:52:41  0:10:36   299/F15-19     1653/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 4802. Andrea Mango           Great Neck NY         0:52:41  0:10:36   159/F35-39     1654/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 4803. Deborah Rhoades        Williamsville NY      0:52:41  0:10:36   160/F35-39     1655/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 4804. Brian P. Daley         Buffalo NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   256/M30-34     3149/M    0:46:08  0:09:17
 4805. Leslie Russell         Hamburg NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   156/F40-44     1656/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 4806. Jennifer L. Stachura   Lancaster NY          0:52:42  0:10:36   161/F35-39     1657/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 4807. Tammy Borkowski        West Seneca NY        0:52:43  0:10:36   242/F20-24     1658/F    0:49:04  0:09:52
 4808. Santo L. Tricarico     Orchard Park NY       0:52:43  0:10:36   321/M50-54     3150/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4809. Ann Diem               Elma NY               0:52:43  0:10:36    39/F55-59     1659/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 4810. Jeffrey Valenti        Eden NY               0:52:43  0:10:36   257/M30-34     3151/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4811. Susan R. Leone         Elma NY               0:52:43  0:10:36    73/F50-54     1660/F    0:46:05  0:09:16
 4812. Kyle D. Tricarico      Orchard Park NY       0:52:44  0:10:36   327/M20-24     3152/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 4813. Christina M. Medico    Amherst NY            0:52:44  0:10:36   285/F25-29     1661/F    0:48:07  0:09:41
 4814. Peggy Riexinger        Lancaster NY          0:52:45  0:10:37   157/F40-44     1662/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4815. Kim Willer             Grand Island NY       0:52:45  0:10:37   158/F40-44     1663/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4816. Ian Manti              Erie PA               0:52:45  0:10:37   446/M15-19     3153/M    0:48:57  0:09:51
 4817. Bruce A. Riexinger     Lancaster NY          0:52:45  0:10:37   365/M40-44     3154/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4818. Jeff Jarosz            Hamburg NY            0:52:45  0:10:37   344/M45-49     3155/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4819. Sara K. McEvoy         Greenwich CT          0:52:46  0:10:37   189/F30-34     1664/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 4820. Nick Crudele           Greenwich CT          0:52:46  0:10:37   258/M30-34     3156/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 4821. Kelly Bochynski        Amherst NY            0:52:46  0:10:37   286/F25-29     1665/F    0:52:07  0:10:29
 4822. Jim Pagliaroli         Williamsville NY      0:52:46  0:10:37   345/M45-49     3157/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4823. Kyle Silveri           New York NY           0:52:46  0:10:37   287/F25-29     1666/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 4824. Melissa A. Siener      Niagara Falls NY      0:52:46  0:10:37   243/F20-24     1667/F    0:47:25  0:09:32
 4825. Jamie L. Olejniczak    Hamburg NY            0:52:46  0:10:37   288/F25-29     1668/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4826. Garrett H. Sengbusch   Buffalo NY            0:52:46  0:10:37   259/M30-34     3158/M    0:48:19  0:09:43
 4827. Kristin L. Wilson      West Amherst NY       0:52:47  0:10:37   244/F20-24     1669/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 4828. Kathy Halley           St. Louis MO          0:52:47  0:10:37   190/F30-34     1670/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 4829. Alex Hahn              Buffalo NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   447/M15-19     3159/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 4830. Ann M. Perrysmith      Amherst NY            0:52:47  0:10:37   162/F35-39     1671/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4831. Gerald G. Smith        Amherst NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   316/M35-39     3160/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 4832. Brian O'Neill          Mt. Laurel NJ         0:52:48  0:10:37   260/M30-34     3161/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 4833. Shaunna Ginnane        North Tonawanda NY    0:52:48  0:10:37   289/F25-29     1672/F    0:46:54  0:09:26
 4834. Sage Green             Grand Island NY       0:52:48  0:10:37   300/F15-19     1673/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4835. John V. Lembke         West Seneca NY        0:52:48  0:10:37   328/M20-24     3162/M    0:48:01  0:09:40
 4836. Alison M. Diana        Buffalo NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   245/F20-24     1674/F    0:52:27  0:10:33
 4837. Bonnie A. McMichael    East Amherst NY       0:52:49  0:10:38   159/F40-44     1675/F    0:49:43  0:10:00
 4838. Keith A. Krabill       East Amherst NY       0:52:49  0:10:38   366/M40-44     3163/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 4839. John P. Miller         Amherst NY            0:52:49  0:10:38   317/M35-39     3164/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4840. Maureen Holme          Getzville NY          0:52:49  0:10:38   128/F45-49     1676/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4841. Nathan Holme           Getzville NY          0:52:49  0:10:38   329/M20-24     3165/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4842. Tracy J. Dworak        Grand Island NY       0:52:49  0:10:38   163/F35-39     1677/F    0:48:14  0:09:42
 4843. Donald P. Ginnane      North Tonawanda NY    0:52:49  0:10:38   305/M25-29     3166/M    0:46:56  0:09:26
 4844. Brian M. Walsh         East Amherst NY       0:52:50  0:10:38   318/M35-39     3167/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4845. Rich Caito             Getzville NY          0:52:50  0:10:38   319/M35-39     3168/M    0:47:04  0:09:28
 4846. Maureen A. Milligan    Buffalo NY            0:52:50  0:10:38   129/F45-49     1678/F    0:49:32  0:09:58
 4847. Patrick Coyne          Kenmore NY            0:52:50  0:10:38   448/M15-19     3169/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 4848. Bradley Llewellyn      Lockport NY           0:52:50  0:10:38   306/M25-29     3170/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 4849. Joanne M. Gannon       Hamburg NY            0:52:51  0:10:38   130/F45-49     1679/F    0:51:32  0:10:22
 4850. Jessica M. Schmitt     Butler PA             0:52:51  0:10:38   290/F25-29     1680/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 4851. Cory Connell           Twinsburg OH          0:52:51  0:10:38   330/M20-24     3171/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 4852. Martha Buyer           East Aurora NY        0:52:51  0:10:38    74/F50-54     1681/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 4853. Michael Walsh          East Amherst NY       0:52:51  0:10:38    73/M60-64     3172/M    0:47:05  0:09:28
 4854. Carrie M. Dylag        Attica NY             0:52:51  0:10:38   301/F15-19     1682/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4855. David Matthew          Amherst NY            0:52:52  0:10:38   169/M01-14     3173/M    0:45:53  0:09:14
 4856. Suzanne L. Bonifacio   Williamsville NY      0:52:52  0:10:38   246/F20-24     1683/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 4857. David R. Ciurzynski    Attica NY             0:52:52  0:10:38   367/M40-44     3174/M    0:49:50  0:10:01
 4858. Ann Smith              Buffalo NY            0:52:52  0:10:38   131/F45-49     1684/F    0:50:40  0:10:12
 4859. Sal F. Neri            North Tonawanda NY    0:52:52  0:10:38   195/M55-59     3175/M    0:46:44  0:09:24
 4860. Peter W. Bernier       East Amherst NY       0:52:52  0:10:38   320/M35-39     3176/M    0:51:17  0:10:19
 4861. Debbie D. Bourne       Orchard Park NY       0:52:52  0:10:38   132/F45-49     1685/F    0:50:54  0:10:14
 4862. Michael E. Benedict    Lockport NY           0:52:52  0:10:38   261/M30-34     3177/M    0:46:30  0:09:21
 4863. Natalie Pelton         Akron NY              0:52:52  0:10:38    83/F01-14     1686/F    0:46:28  0:09:21
 4864. Jacob Tasker           East Aurora NY        0:52:52  0:10:38   170/M01-14     3178/M    0:52:35  0:10:35
 4865. Steve Tasker           East Aurora NY        0:52:53  0:10:38   346/M45-49     3179/M    0:52:29  0:10:33
 4866. Pam Klose              East Lyme CT          0:52:53  0:10:38   164/F35-39     1687/F    0:46:24  0:09:20
 4867. Jane K. James          Lockport NY           0:52:53  0:10:38   191/F30-34     1688/F    0:47:59  0:09:39
 4868. Frank Scannapieco      Clarence NY           0:52:54  0:10:39   322/M50-54     3180/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4869. Melissa G. Fischer     Chicago IL            0:52:54  0:10:39   192/F30-34     1689/F    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4870. Garson Fischer         Chicago IL            0:52:54  0:10:39   262/M30-34     3181/M    0:51:56  0:10:27
 4871. Anna E. Hertlein       Fredonia NY           0:52:54  0:10:39   302/F15-19     1690/F    0:47:18  0:09:31
 4872. Mary B. Hennessy       East Aurora NY        0:52:54  0:10:39   133/F45-49     1691/F    0:48:19  0:09:43
 4873. Ariana Pugh            Buffalo NY            0:52:55  0:10:39   303/F15-19     1692/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 4874. Gregory C. Towne       Williamsville NY      0:52:55  0:10:39   347/M45-49     3182/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4875. Molly Suda             Pittsburgh PA         0:52:55  0:10:39   247/F20-24     1693/F    0:49:26  0:09:57
 4876. Nigel Pelton           Akron NY              0:52:55  0:10:39   368/M40-44     3183/M    0:46:31  0:09:21
 4877. Tyler J. Sikora        Buffalo NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   171/M01-14     3184/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4878. Matthew Heron          Amherst NY            0:52:56  0:10:39   172/M01-14     3185/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 4879. Chuck Schwach          Lancaster NY          0:52:56  0:10:39   348/M45-49     3186/M    0:49:39  0:09:59
 4880. Michelle L. Kowalski   Fredonia NY           0:52:56  0:10:39   160/F40-44     1694/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 4881. Kelly Pilarski         Clarence NY           0:52:57  0:10:39   248/F20-24     1695/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4882. Saul Rugani            Fredonia NY           0:52:57  0:10:39   321/M35-39     3187/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 4883. Lynzie R. Collard      Butler PA             0:52:57  0:10:39   249/F20-24     1696/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 4884. Eric Young             Maumee OH             0:52:57  0:10:39   322/M35-39     3188/M    0:48:04  0:09:40
 4885. Jeffrey Marsowicz      Dunkirk NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   369/M40-44     3189/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 4886. Joe M. Tocke           Hamburg NY            0:52:57  0:10:39    30/M65-69     3190/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 4887. Terry Butcheri         North Tonawanda NY    0:52:57  0:10:39   196/M55-59     3191/M    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4888. Beth Crvelin           Tonawanda NY          0:52:58  0:10:39   291/F25-29     1697/F    0:48:25  0:09:44
 4889. Mark F. Wierzba        Buffalo NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   349/M45-49     3192/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 4890. Cheryl R. Scheff       Williamsville NY      0:52:58  0:10:39   161/F40-44     1698/F    0:47:36  0:09:35
 4891. Renee L. Skinner       Little Valley NY      0:52:58  0:10:39   162/F40-44     1699/F    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4892. Abigail A. Formella    Mumford NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   304/F15-19     1700/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4893. Grace K. Dunbar        East Aurora NY        0:52:59  0:10:40    84/F01-14     1701/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 4894. Katharine Zambon       Washington DC         0:52:59  0:10:40   292/F25-29     1702/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 4895. Don B. DeGrood         North Tonawanda NY    0:52:59  0:10:40   370/M40-44     3193/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 4896. Bruce Elliott          Niagara Falls NY      0:53:00  0:10:40   323/M35-39     3194/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 4897. Anna Serweta           Tonawanda NY          0:53:00  0:10:40   305/F15-19     1703/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 4898. Andrea M. Mermigas     Tonawanda NY          0:53:00  0:10:40   306/F15-19     1704/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 4899. Roseanne Berger        Williamsville NY      0:53:00  0:10:40    40/F55-59     1705/F    0:51:41  0:10:24
 4900. Leanne M. Stuck        Williamsville NY      0:53:00  0:10:40   307/F15-19     1706/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 4901. Joseph G. Chernowski   West Seneca NY        0:53:00  0:10:40   263/M30-34     3195/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 4902. Charles Cohen          Amherst NY            0:53:00  0:10:40   371/M40-44     3196/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 4903. William D. Makar       West Seneca NY        0:53:01  0:10:40   323/M50-54     3197/M    0:46:52  0:09:26
 4904. Emily M. Smith         Amherst NY            0:53:01  0:10:40    85/F01-14     1707/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 4905. Brian J. Glapa         Clarksville TN        0:53:01  0:10:40   264/M30-34     3198/M    0:46:14  0:09:18
 4906. Emily Carl             Sanborn NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   308/F15-19     1708/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 4907. Katy S. Oehler         Amherst NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   165/F35-39     1709/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4908. Patricia Boyczuk       Orchard Park NY       0:53:02  0:10:40   163/F40-44     1710/F    0:50:07  0:10:05
 4909. Janet M. Whelan        Buffalo NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   293/F25-29     1711/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 4910. Lance Johnson          Amherst NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   324/M35-39     3199/M    0:47:55  0:09:38
 4911. Walter Zurowski        East Aurora NY        0:53:02  0:10:40   350/M45-49     3200/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 4912. Kendall M. Priebe      Buffalo NY            0:53:02  0:10:40    86/F01-14     1712/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 4913. Megan Pailler          Amherst NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   193/F30-34     1713/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4914. Julie Bermingham       Hamburg NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   166/F35-39     1714/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4915. Alexander J. Pason     Tonawanda NY          0:53:03  0:10:40   449/M15-19     3201/M    0:48:51  0:09:50
 4916. Connie E. Flagg        Ridgeway ON           0:53:03  0:10:40   164/F40-44     1715/F    0:47:30  0:09:33
 4917. Madeline Rohrbacher    Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40    87/F01-14     1716/F    0:48:24  0:09:44
 4918. Elizabeth A. Casciani  North Tonawanda NY    0:53:03  0:10:40    75/F50-54     1717/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 4919. James Lalka            Amherst NY            0:53:04  0:10:41   325/M35-39     3202/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 4920. Nicole L. Green        Charlotte NC          0:53:04  0:10:41   194/F30-34     1718/F    0:46:38  0:09:23
 4921. Bianca Winship         Portland ME           0:53:04  0:10:41   294/F25-29     1719/F    0:46:19  0:09:19
 4922. Dawn M. Dinatale       East Amherst NY       0:53:04  0:10:41   165/F40-44     1720/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4923. Mark A. Campanelli     Lancaster NY          0:53:04  0:10:41   351/M45-49     3203/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 4924. Daniel Cane            Depew NY              0:53:04  0:10:41    31/M65-69     3204/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4925. Ann Higgins            Amherst NY            0:53:04  0:10:41   167/F35-39     1721/F    0:50:05  0:10:05
 4926. Alicia R. Meacham      Buffalo NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   250/F20-24     1722/F    0:46:16  0:09:18
 4927. Mark F. Wierzba        Buffalo NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   173/M01-14     3205/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 4928. Robert Battisti        Orchard Park NY       0:53:05  0:10:41   352/M45-49     3206/M    0:50:16  0:10:07
 4929. Peggy Wade             Buffalo NY            0:53:05  0:10:41    41/F55-59     1723/F    0:46:47  0:09:25
 4930. Jessica Aliotta        Williamsville NY      0:53:06  0:10:41   251/F20-24     1724/F    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4931. Betsy Ryan             Fairfax Station VA    0:53:06  0:10:41   166/F40-44     1725/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 4932. Neil Donhauser         Williamsville NY      0:53:06  0:10:41   307/M25-29     3207/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4933. Josh Feuerstein        Buffalo NY            0:53:06  0:10:41   331/M20-24     3208/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 4934. Jennifer Cardinal      Orchard Park NY       0:53:07  0:10:41   252/F20-24     1726/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 4935. Tim Hussar             North Tonawanda NY    0:53:07  0:10:41   353/M45-49     3209/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 4936. Maggie Concannon       Lancaster NY          0:53:07  0:10:41   309/F15-19     1727/F    0:52:11  0:10:30
 4937. Mike Gregoire          Crofton MD            0:53:07  0:10:41   324/M50-54     3210/M    0:47:29  0:09:33
 4938. Anna C. Anderson       Orchard Park NY       0:53:07  0:10:41   253/F20-24     1728/F    0:47:40  0:09:35
 4939. Karstin H. Webber      Holland NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   310/F15-19     1729/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 4940. Alfred E. Runkel, III  Lancaster NY          0:53:08  0:10:41   325/M50-54     3211/M    0:48:28  0:09:45
 4941. Marie T. Regan-Seelbac Sanborn NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   167/F40-44     1730/F    0:51:03  0:10:16
 4942. Earl P. Gould          East Amherst NY       0:53:09  0:10:42   372/M40-44     3212/M    0:50:27  0:10:09
 4943. Colleen Dann           Watertown MA          0:53:09  0:10:42   295/F25-29     1731/F    0:47:56  0:09:39
 4944. Erin Gallagher         Media PA              0:53:09  0:10:42   326/M35-39     3213/M    0:47:20  0:09:31
 4945. Kelly L. Kish          Charlotte NC          0:53:09  0:10:42   296/F25-29     1732/F    0:48:55  0:09:50
 4946. Annette Gallagher      Media PA              0:53:09  0:10:42   195/F30-34     1733/F    0:47:21  0:09:32
 4947. Jay Whitney            Buffalo NY            0:53:10  0:10:42   265/M30-34     3214/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 4948. James A. Peters        Cheektowaga NY        0:53:10  0:10:42   197/M55-59     3215/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4949. Scott Hazelton         Fredonia NY           0:53:10  0:10:42   266/M30-34     3216/M    0:51:32  0:10:22
 4950. Sean D. Hackett        Lockport NY           0:53:10  0:10:42   308/M25-29     3217/M    0:48:12  0:09:42
 4951. Paige Gutowski         West Amherst NY       0:53:10  0:10:42   311/F15-19     1734/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 4952. Kelly Kreuz            Kenmore NY            0:53:10  0:10:42   297/F25-29     1735/F    0:46:39  0:09:23
 4953. Rachel Cocca           Amherst NY            0:53:11  0:10:42    88/F01-14     1736/F    0:52:23  0:10:32
 4954. Jessica Janis          Akron NY              0:53:11  0:10:42   254/F20-24     1737/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 4955. Patrick O'Donnell      Getzville NY          0:53:11  0:10:42   309/M25-29     3218/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 4956. Michael V. Buttino     Elma NY               0:53:11  0:10:42   327/M35-39     3219/M    0:51:42  0:10:24
 4957. Sarah Buttino          Elma NY               0:53:11  0:10:42   196/F30-34     1738/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 4958. Michael L. Jost        Buffalo NY            0:53:11  0:10:42   326/M50-54     3220/M    0:48:29  0:09:45
 4959. Erik T. Christensen    Elma NY               0:53:12  0:10:42   310/M25-29     3221/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 4960. Emry L. Moore          Kenmore NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   311/M25-29     3222/M    0:46:36  0:09:22
 4961. Kimberly Stevens       Lockport NY           0:53:12  0:10:42   197/F30-34     1739/F    0:50:49  0:10:13
 4962. Daniel P. Buckley      Williamsville NY      0:53:12  0:10:42   328/M35-39     3223/M    0:49:03  0:09:52
 4963. Ashley Huer            Amherst NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   255/F20-24     1740/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 4964. Jonathan R. Nash       Buffalo NY            0:53:13  0:10:42   354/M45-49     3224/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 4965. Dale Ornat             Lancaster NY          0:53:13  0:10:42   329/M35-39     3225/M    0:46:34  0:09:22
 4966. Teresa Giancola        Lockport NY           0:53:13  0:10:42   298/F25-29     1741/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 4967. Robert A. Savarino     Clarence NY           0:53:13  0:10:42   355/M45-49     3226/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 4968. Joel R. Sturtz         Grand Island NY       0:53:14  0:10:43   267/M30-34     3227/M    0:50:40  0:10:12
 4969. Erin Ciurzynski        Binghamton NY         0:53:14  0:10:43   168/F35-39     1742/F    0:47:00  0:09:27
 4970. Gerard W. Gary         Blasdell NY           0:53:14  0:10:43   327/M50-54     3228/M    0:49:51  0:10:02
 4971. Daniel Belfour         Lancaster NY          0:53:14  0:10:43   373/M40-44     3229/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4972. Mariya Dhulchanska     Amherst NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   312/F15-19     1743/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 4973. Holly M. Mudd          Shrewsbury MA         0:53:15  0:10:43   168/F40-44     1744/F    0:46:57  0:09:27
 4974. Richard F. Wier        Buffalo NY            0:53:15  0:10:43    32/M65-69     3230/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 4975. James B. Breier        Grand Island NY       0:53:15  0:10:43   328/M50-54     3231/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 4976. William Leatherland    Amherst NY            0:53:16  0:10:43   330/M35-39     3232/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 4977. Lisa M. Hagen          Gasport NY            0:53:16  0:10:43   313/F15-19     1745/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 4978. Donald Brown           Williamsville NY      0:53:17  0:10:43   374/M40-44     3233/M    0:47:54  0:09:38
 4979. Anne M. Patterson      East Aurora NY        0:53:17  0:10:43   169/F40-44     1746/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 4980. Thomas Mooney          East Aurora NY        0:53:17  0:10:43   375/M40-44     3234/M    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4981. Daniel Patterson       East Aurora NY        0:53:17  0:10:43   331/M35-39     3235/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 4982. Neil A. O'Brian        Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   450/M15-19     3236/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4983. Linda Maggio           Buffalo NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   134/F45-49     1747/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 4984. Anton Dorfman          Tonawanda NY          0:53:18  0:10:43   451/M15-19     3237/M    0:49:06  0:09:53
 4985. Lauren Warkenthien     East Amherst NY       0:53:18  0:10:43   256/F20-24     1748/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 4986. Tracy L. Brown         Boston NY             0:53:18  0:10:43   299/F25-29     1749/F    0:50:33  0:10:10
 4987. Judith A. Wilson       Tonawanda NY          0:53:19  0:10:44    76/F50-54     1750/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 4988. Shawn W. Hill          Tonawanda NY          0:53:19  0:10:44   376/M40-44     3238/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4989. Elaina Hill            Tonawanda NY          0:53:19  0:10:44    89/F01-14     1751/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 4990. Leigh K. Duffy         Hamburg NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   300/F25-29     1752/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 4991. Michael Bochniarz      Middleport NY         0:53:19  0:10:44   332/M20-24     3239/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 4992. Joe Shields            Cheektowaga NY        0:53:20  0:10:44   268/M30-34     3240/M    0:52:00  0:10:28
 4993. Kathy Raynor           Buffalo NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   198/F30-34     1753/F    0:52:00  0:10:28
 4994. Elizabeth J. Pantano   East Amherst NY       0:53:20  0:10:44   199/F30-34     1754/F    0:50:18  0:10:07
 4995. Mary Ellement          Buffalo NY            0:53:20  0:10:44    77/F50-54     1755/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4996. Bart Horrigan          Buffalo NY            0:53:20  0:10:44   329/M50-54     3241/M    0:51:48  0:10:25
 4997. Kathleen Smithers      Williamsville NY      0:53:21  0:10:44   170/F40-44     1756/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 4998. Kelly S. Bushen        Hamburg NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   257/F20-24     1757/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 4999. Bernie O'Donnell       Getzville NY          0:53:21  0:10:44   198/M55-59     3242/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5000. Jessica Tufte          Clarence NY           0:53:22  0:10:44   258/F20-24     1758/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5001. Kersten L. Pretorius   East Amherst NY       0:53:22  0:10:44   314/F15-19     1759/F    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5002. Michael Cloutier       Monroe MI             0:53:22  0:10:44   356/M45-49     3243/M    0:46:32  0:09:22
 5003. Gregory Skonecki       Rochester Hills MI    0:53:22  0:10:44   377/M40-44     3244/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5004. Scott D. Dimon         Newfane NY            0:53:22  0:10:44   330/M50-54     3245/M    0:50:50  0:10:14
 5005. Charles M. Martorana   Buffalo NY            0:53:23  0:10:44   312/M25-29     3246/M    0:50:09  0:10:05
 5006. Camille L. Kane        Kenmore NY            0:53:23  0:10:44    78/F50-54     1760/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5007. Anthony M. Montesano   Grand Island NY       0:53:23  0:10:44   333/M20-24     3247/M    0:52:00  0:10:28
 5008. Ronald Montesano       Grand Island NY       0:53:23  0:10:44   378/M40-44     3248/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 5009. Susanne M. Eddy        North Java NY         0:53:24  0:10:45   171/F40-44     1761/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 5010. Kelly Zimmerman        Tonawanda NY          0:53:24  0:10:45   169/F35-39     1762/F    0:47:22  0:09:32
 5011. Timothy M. Brunetta    Tonawanda NY          0:53:24  0:10:45   332/M35-39     3249/M    0:47:22  0:09:32
 5012. Joshua Lebeuf          Kenmore NY            0:53:24  0:10:45   174/M01-14     3250/M    0:47:02  0:09:28
 5013. Marlene Rogers         Williamsville NY      0:53:24  0:10:45   135/F45-49     1763/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5014. Emily Nuding           Hamburg NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   315/F15-19     1764/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5015. Dean Rallo             Grand Island NY       0:53:25  0:10:45   379/M40-44     3251/M    0:47:00  0:09:27
 5016. William D. Mecca       Cheektowaga NY        0:53:25  0:10:45   269/M30-34     3252/M    0:51:51  0:10:26
 5017. Sean M. Deacon         Buffalo NY            0:53:25  0:10:45   452/M15-19     3253/M    0:50:26  0:10:09
 5018. Richard P. Garrett     Clarence Center NY    0:53:26  0:10:45   357/M45-49     3254/M    0:47:10  0:09:29
 5019. Jackie M. Gramlich     Kenmore NY            0:53:26  0:10:45   259/F20-24     1765/F    0:48:16  0:09:43
 5020. Diane Boss             Hamburg NY            0:53:26  0:10:45   136/F45-49     1766/F    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5021. David R. Nitsche       Blasdell NY           0:53:26  0:10:45   270/M30-34     3255/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 5022. Kimberly K. Kucharski  Orchard Park NY       0:53:26  0:10:45   316/F15-19     1767/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 5023. Stacy M. Williams      Alden NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   260/F20-24     1768/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5024. James R. Williams      Alden NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   334/M20-24     3256/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5025. Robert C. Palmeri      Williamsville NY      0:53:27  0:10:45   358/M45-49     3257/M    0:48:02  0:09:40
 5026. Melissa S. Smith       Cheektowaga NY        0:53:27  0:10:45   261/F20-24     1769/F    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5027. Lisa M. Lemmo          Angola NY             0:53:27  0:10:45   301/F25-29     1770/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5028. Megan Baumgarden       Angola NY             0:53:28  0:10:45   262/F20-24     1771/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 5029. David Coleman          Dallas TX             0:53:29  0:10:46   380/M40-44     3258/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 5030. Stacy Furlong          Hamburg NY            0:53:29  0:10:46   170/F35-39     1772/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5031. Lori Riker             Hamburg NY            0:53:29  0:10:46   172/F40-44     1773/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5032. James W. Brumbaugh     Cheektowaga NY        0:53:29  0:10:46   199/M55-59     3259/M    0:52:12  0:10:30
 5033. Kimberly Hrycik        Colden NY             0:53:29  0:10:46   317/F15-19     1774/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5034. Ben Hrycik             Colden NY             0:53:30  0:10:46   335/M20-24     3260/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5035. Tara A. Feuerstein     Buffalo NY            0:53:30  0:10:46   318/F15-19     1775/F    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5036. Mark Gillings          Lancaster NY          0:53:30  0:10:46   200/M55-59     3261/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5037. Kelly Prince           Clarence NY           0:53:30  0:10:46   171/F35-39     1776/F    0:52:32  0:10:34
 5038. Kevin Darrington       Clarence NY           0:53:30  0:10:46   381/M40-44     3262/M    0:52:32  0:10:34
 5039. Kendra Leatherland     Amherst NY            0:53:31  0:10:46   200/F30-34     1777/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5040. Brenda Lane            Buffalo NY            0:53:31  0:10:46   137/F45-49     1778/F    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5041. Joshua Rawdin          Clarence NY           0:53:31  0:10:46   453/M15-19     3263/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5042. Nicholas D. Cultrara   Buffalo NY            0:53:31  0:10:46   454/M15-19     3264/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5043. Hilary Jarmusz         Williamsville NY      0:53:31  0:10:46   319/F15-19     1779/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 5044. Gregory E. Vanvakaris  Studio City CA        0:53:31  0:10:46   382/M40-44     3265/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5045. Donald Jarmusz         Williamsville NY      0:53:31  0:10:46   331/M50-54     3266/M    0:51:31  0:10:22
 5046. Michael Breeden        Eden NY               0:53:31  0:10:46   383/M40-44     3267/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5047. Dana M. Derrick        Valley Village CA     0:53:31  0:10:46   173/F40-44     1780/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5048. David C. Scruggs       Grand Island NY       0:53:32  0:10:46    74/M60-64     3268/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5049. Thomas D. Cecere       Grand Island NY       0:53:32  0:10:46   175/M01-14     3269/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5050. Maggie Holtz           Wexford PA            0:53:32  0:10:46   320/F15-19     1781/F    0:49:38  0:09:59
 5051. Anna K. Nemmer         Hamburg NY            0:53:32  0:10:46   321/F15-19     1782/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 5052. George R. Chernowski   Orchard Park NY       0:53:33  0:10:46    75/M60-64     3270/M    0:51:20  0:10:20
 5053. Christina E. Ross      Buffalo NY            0:53:33  0:10:46   263/F20-24     1783/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 5054. Sharon Lamb            Appleton NY           0:53:33  0:10:46   138/F45-49     1784/F    0:53:25  0:10:45
 5055. Jessica R. Hollister   Buffalo NY            0:53:33  0:10:46   322/F15-19     1785/F    0:51:07  0:10:17
 5056. Christopher Kempton    Clarence Center NY    0:53:33  0:10:46   384/M40-44     3271/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 5057. Catherine O. Wright    Hamburg NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   264/F20-24     1786/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5058. Ephraim Atkinson       Amherst NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   336/M20-24     3272/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 5059. John Hake              Niagara Falls NY      0:53:34  0:10:47   359/M45-49     3273/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5060. Karen Fumerelle        Kenmore NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   174/F40-44     1787/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 5061. Amanda Limardi         Cheektowaga NY        0:53:34  0:10:47   323/F15-19     1788/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 5062. Daniel Spoth           Clarence Center NY    0:53:34  0:10:47   455/M15-19     3274/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 5063. Dennis D. Obara        Lancaster NY          0:53:35  0:10:47   201/M55-59     3275/M    0:51:16  0:10:19
 5064. Brendan M. Miller      Buffalo NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   337/M20-24     3276/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5065. Steve C. Mancuso       Kenmore NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   332/M50-54     3277/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5066. James Terreri          Orchard Park NY       0:53:36  0:10:47   333/M50-54     3278/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5067. Justine Distefano      Clarence Center NY    0:53:36  0:10:47   324/F15-19     1789/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 5068. Nancy J. Jurek         Derby NY              0:53:36  0:10:47    79/F50-54     1790/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 5069. Darryl B. Swanson      North Collins NY      0:53:37  0:10:47   385/M40-44     3279/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 5070. Suzanne Tomkins        Grand Island NY       0:53:37  0:10:47    80/F50-54     1791/F    0:48:43  0:09:48
 5071. Robert Truesdell       Williamsville NY      0:53:37  0:10:47   334/M50-54     3280/M    0:49:22  0:09:56
 5072. Kathy Davis            Williamsville NY      0:53:37  0:10:47    81/F50-54     1792/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 5073. Billy Truesdell        Williamsville NY      0:53:37  0:10:47   456/M15-19     3281/M    0:49:21  0:09:56
 5074. Terry Casey            East Amherst NY       0:53:37  0:10:47   139/F45-49     1793/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5075. David W. McIntyre      Williamsville NY      0:53:37  0:10:47   202/M55-59     3282/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5076. Andrew A. Giacobbe     Buffalo NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   176/M01-14     3283/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5077. Kristin E. Scaringi    Amherst NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   325/F15-19     1794/F    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5078. Martin J. Hallinan     Orchard Park NY       0:53:38  0:10:47   335/M50-54     3284/M    0:48:21  0:09:44
 5079. Matthew Magiera        Pittsford NY          0:53:38  0:10:47   177/M01-14     3285/M    0:51:31  0:10:22
 5080. Michael Pullano        Lockport NY           0:53:38  0:10:47   203/M55-59     3286/M    0:53:00  0:10:40
 5081. Gerald Pullano         Hamburg NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   360/M45-49     3287/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 5082. Kelli Sweeney          Alden NY              0:53:38  0:10:47   265/F20-24     1795/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 5083. Bruce R. McIvor        Hamburg NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   336/M50-54     3288/M    0:53:30  0:10:46
 5084. Karen L. Berger        West Seneca NY        0:53:39  0:10:48   201/F30-34     1796/F    0:49:22  0:09:56
 5085. James D. Smith         Amherst NY            0:53:39  0:10:48   333/M35-39     3289/M    0:49:22  0:09:56
 5086. Michael G. Mayers      West Amherst NY       0:53:39  0:10:48   457/M15-19     3290/M    0:47:48  0:09:37
 5087. Shannon Petrucci       Buffalo NY            0:53:39  0:10:48   175/F40-44     1797/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 5088. Robert McDonald        Southbury CT          0:53:39  0:10:48   361/M45-49     3291/M    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5089. Sara Shafik            Williamsville NY      0:53:39  0:10:48    90/F01-14     1798/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 5090. Steve Tripi            New York NY           0:53:39  0:10:48   313/M25-29     3292/M    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5091. Laura V. Tripi         New York NY           0:53:39  0:10:48   302/F25-29     1799/F    0:48:26  0:09:45
 5092. Robert Moses           Williamsville NY      0:53:40  0:10:48   337/M50-54     3293/M    0:51:46  0:10:25
 5093. Courtney J. Bishop     Warsaw NY             0:53:40  0:10:48   326/F15-19     1800/F    0:49:24  0:09:56
 5094. Zoey R. Glick          Washington DC         0:53:40  0:10:48   303/F25-29     1801/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 5095. Kimberly Van Tine      Hamburg NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   202/F30-34     1802/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5096. Gregory McAlpine       Hamburg NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   271/M30-34     3294/M    0:50:20  0:10:08
 5097. Daniel J. Fili         Warsaw NY             0:53:40  0:10:48   338/M20-24     3295/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 5098. Lindsay Wech           Brooklyn NY           0:53:40  0:10:48   304/F25-29     1803/F    0:50:43  0:10:12
 5099. Kirsten Sciandra       Williamsville NY      0:53:41  0:10:48   327/F15-19     1804/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 5100. Jessica A. Schutrum    East Aurora NY        0:53:41  0:10:48   266/F20-24     1805/F    0:50:48  0:10:13
 5101. Allison McCarthy       East Amherst NY       0:53:41  0:10:48    91/F01-14     1806/F    0:51:40  0:10:24
 5102. Elizabeth Magiera      Pittsford NY          0:53:41  0:10:48   176/F40-44     1807/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 5103. C.W. Estoff            Williamsville NY      0:53:42  0:10:48   272/M30-34     3296/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 5104. Andrew P. Giacobbe     Buffalo NY            0:53:42  0:10:48   362/M45-49     3297/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5105. Lori L. McLean         Clarence NY           0:53:42  0:10:48   267/F20-24     1808/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 5106. Iris Savoy-Burke       Grand Island NY       0:53:43  0:10:48   328/F15-19     1809/F    0:48:50  0:09:49
 5107. Michael R. Thompson    Buffalo NY            0:53:43  0:10:48   273/M30-34     3298/M    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5108. James Kern, Jr.        Tonawanda NY          0:53:43  0:10:48   386/M40-44     3299/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 5109. Kelly A. Sieber        Buffalo NY            0:53:44  0:10:49   305/F25-29     1810/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 5110. Nancy A. Savoy         Grand Island NY       0:53:44  0:10:49    82/F50-54     1811/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 5111. William R. Mansell     Lancaster NY          0:53:44  0:10:49    76/M60-64     3300/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 5112. Jillian M. Patti       Cheektowaga NY        0:53:44  0:10:49   268/F20-24     1812/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5113. Ryan Dunn              Buffalo NY            0:53:44  0:10:49   334/M35-39     3301/M    0:47:36  0:09:35
 5114. Maryanne Hejna         Buffalo NY            0:53:45  0:10:49   177/F40-44     1813/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5115. Alicia F. Kaufman      Glenwood NY           0:53:45  0:10:49   306/F25-29     1814/F    0:48:39  0:09:47
 5116. Jeffrey F. Hart        Cowlesville NY        0:53:45  0:10:49   363/M45-49     3302/M    0:48:52  0:09:50
 5117. Carol Janis            Akron NY              0:53:45  0:10:49    83/F50-54     1815/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 5118. Patricia E. McCalister Ransomville NY        0:53:46  0:10:49   178/F40-44     1816/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 5119. Caroline Steele        East Amherst NY       0:53:46  0:10:49   329/F15-19     1817/F    0:50:52  0:10:14
 5120. Amy K. French          Williamsville NY      0:53:46  0:10:49   330/F15-19     1818/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 5121. Russell S. Beebe       Lockport NY           0:53:47  0:10:49   314/M25-29     3303/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5122. Allison M. Beebe       Lockport NY           0:53:47  0:10:49   307/F25-29     1819/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 5123. Donna Mueller          East Amherst NY       0:53:47  0:10:49   140/F45-49     1820/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5124. Norman Bishara         Niagara Falls NY      0:53:47  0:10:49   274/M30-34     3304/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5125. William C. Altreuter   Buffalo NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   338/M50-54     3305/M    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5126. Carol A. Lucas         Niagara Falls NY      0:53:47  0:10:49   179/F40-44     1821/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 5127. John C. Fisgus         Clarence Center NY    0:53:48  0:10:49   275/M30-34     3306/M    0:52:22  0:10:32
 5128. Stefany Critelli       Niagara Falls NY      0:53:48  0:10:49   180/F40-44     1822/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 5129. William D. Richie      University Place WA   0:53:48  0:10:49   364/M45-49     3307/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 5130. Patty Hastreiter       Lancaster NY          0:53:48  0:10:49    84/F50-54     1823/F    0:53:01  0:10:40
 5131. Brian Juda             West Seneca NY        0:53:48  0:10:49   339/M20-24     3308/M    0:53:23  0:10:44
 5132. Derek A. Schultz       Clarence Center NY    0:53:48  0:10:49   458/M15-19     3309/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 5133. Joe Hastreiter         Lancaster NY          0:53:48  0:10:49   339/M50-54     3310/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 5134. Scott J. Schappert     Buffalo NY            0:53:49  0:10:50   315/M25-29     3311/M    0:50:45  0:10:13
 5135. Greggory E. May        Henrietta NY          0:53:49  0:10:50   316/M25-29     3312/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5136. Rich Malicki           Blasdell NY           0:53:49  0:10:50   317/M25-29     3313/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5137. Courtney Malicki       Blasdell NY           0:53:49  0:10:50   308/F25-29     1824/F    0:50:45  0:10:13
 5138. John L. Wolfe          Tonawanda NY          0:53:49  0:10:50   318/M25-29     3314/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 5139. Michael Tiso           Clarence NY           0:53:49  0:10:50   340/M20-24     3315/M    0:51:22  0:10:20
 5140. Wally Skrzynski        Lackawanna NY         0:53:49  0:10:50   365/M45-49     3316/M    0:50:51  0:10:14
 5141. Beth Hackford          Hamburg NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   141/F45-49     1825/F    0:48:22  0:09:44
 5142. Lisa A. Savarino       Clarence NY           0:53:50  0:10:50   172/F35-39     1826/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5143. Jeff Wilhelms          Pine Beach NJ         0:53:50  0:10:50    77/M60-64     3317/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5144. John G. Biddlecom      Lake View NY          0:53:50  0:10:50   335/M35-39     3318/M    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5145. Mary S. Hinton         Buffalo NY            0:53:50  0:10:50   142/F45-49     1827/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 5146. Carmine L. Tiso        Clarence NY           0:53:50  0:10:50   340/M50-54     3319/M    0:51:23  0:10:20
 5147. Thomas A. Hodick       Grand Island NY       0:53:50  0:10:50    78/M60-64     3320/M    0:47:39  0:09:35
 5148. Linda Forrestel        Akron NY              0:53:51  0:10:50    42/F55-59     1828/F    0:52:04  0:10:28
 5149. Lori Sass              Byron NY              0:53:51  0:10:50   143/F45-49     1829/F    0:48:15  0:09:42
 5150. Cheick T. Diarra       Tonawanda NY          0:53:51  0:10:50   319/M25-29     3321/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 5151. Joseph Hugar           Orchard Park NY       0:53:51  0:10:50   366/M45-49     3322/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 5152. Laurie A. Kennedy      West Amherst NY       0:53:51  0:10:50   181/F40-44     1830/F    0:52:24  0:10:32
 5153. Kerry B. Broderick     Denver CO             0:53:51  0:10:50    85/F50-54     1831/F    0:53:24  0:10:45
 5154. Mbwana Johnson         Buffalo NY            0:53:51  0:10:50   320/M25-29     3323/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 5155. Kelly C. Hugar         Orchard Park NY       0:53:51  0:10:50   269/F20-24     1832/F    0:52:37  0:10:35
 5156. Michael Woltz          Hamburg NY            0:53:52  0:10:50   387/M40-44     3324/M    0:52:13  0:10:30
 5157. Jessika G. Schreiber   Buffalo NY            0:53:52  0:10:50   309/F25-29     1833/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 5158. Bryan Wojnar           Tonawanda NY          0:53:52  0:10:50   178/M01-14     3325/M    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5159. Henry S. Vriesema      Delmar NY             0:53:52  0:10:50   276/M30-34     3326/M    0:50:42  0:10:12
 5160. Thomas Keefe           East Amherst NY       0:53:53  0:10:50    79/M60-64     3327/M    0:52:05  0:10:29
 5161. Lisa M. Utz            Williamsville NY      0:53:53  0:10:50   182/F40-44     1834/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 5162. Amy Malinowski         Williamsville NY      0:53:53  0:10:50   183/F40-44     1835/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 5163. Ronald P. Smith        West Seneca NY        0:53:54  0:10:51   336/M35-39     3328/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5164. Jim D. Schultz         Clarence Center NY    0:53:54  0:10:51   341/M50-54     3329/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 5165. Scot Boniface          Buffalo NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   367/M45-49     3330/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5166. Keith Boniface         Bethesda MD           0:53:54  0:10:51   337/M35-39     3331/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5167. Mark B. Clausen        East Rochester NY     0:53:55  0:10:51   338/M35-39     3332/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5168. Nicholas Newman        East Amherst NY       0:53:55  0:10:51   277/M30-34     3333/M    0:51:12  0:10:18
 5169. Mary R. Clausen        Churchville NY        0:53:55  0:10:51   270/F20-24     1836/F    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5170. Brian T. Williams      Tonawanda NY          0:53:55  0:10:51   321/M25-29     3334/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 5171. Connor P. Kelley       Portsmouth RI         0:53:55  0:10:51   179/M01-14     3335/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 5172. Raymond E. Ernst       Clarence Center NY    0:53:56  0:10:51   388/M40-44     3336/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 5173. Christi Wolf           Apex NC               0:53:56  0:10:51   173/F35-39     1837/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 5174. Robert W. Green        Getzville NY          0:53:56  0:10:51   204/M55-59     3337/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 5175. Jon Anderson           Erie PA               0:53:56  0:10:51   341/M20-24     3338/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 5176. Jeffrey Russo          Williamsville NY      0:53:56  0:10:51   339/M35-39     3339/M    0:50:40  0:10:12
 5177. John Boulden           Grand Island NY       0:53:56  0:10:51   368/M45-49     3340/M    0:53:56  0:10:51
 5178. Marguerite Mahoney     Newark DE             0:53:56  0:10:51   144/F45-49     1838/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5179. Rosanne Gawronski      West Seneca NY        0:53:57  0:10:51   271/F20-24     1839/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5180. Cicily Wilson          Kingston NY           0:53:57  0:10:51   174/F35-39     1840/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 5181. Elizabeth A. Fidel     Amherst NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   184/F40-44     1841/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5182. Sarah E. Renkas        Buffalo NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   272/F20-24     1842/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5183. Michelle Kearns        Buffalo NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   185/F40-44     1843/F    0:51:12  0:10:18
 5184. Nadine R. Mastroleo    Providence RI         0:53:57  0:10:51   175/F35-39     1844/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 5185. Emma Boccolucci        West Seneca NY        0:53:57  0:10:51    92/F01-14     1845/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5186. Matthew S. Franjoine   Buffalo NY            0:53:58  0:10:51   459/M15-19     3341/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5187. Caroline Kelley        Portsmouth RI         0:53:58  0:10:51   331/F15-19     1846/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5188. John F. Herman         Orchard Park NY       0:53:58  0:10:51   342/M50-54     3342/M    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5189. Ryan McGowan           Orchard Park NY       0:53:58  0:10:51   340/M35-39     3343/M    0:49:45  0:10:00
 5190. Kathleen A. Burmaster  Irving NY             0:53:58  0:10:51   145/F45-49     1847/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 5191. Brandon J. Lata        Lackawanna NY         0:53:59  0:10:52   322/M25-29     3344/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 5192. Gavin D. Goodin        Ellicottville NY      0:53:59  0:10:52   180/M01-14     3345/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5193. Matthew Fritz          Buffalo NY            0:53:59  0:10:52   181/M01-14     3346/M    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5194. Marnie Harris          Buffalo NY            0:53:59  0:10:52   273/F20-24     1848/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 5195. Barry L. Goodin        Buffalo NY            0:53:59  0:10:52   369/M45-49     3347/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5196. Natalie B. Rassow      New York NY           0:53:59  0:10:52   274/F20-24     1849/F    0:53:49  0:10:50
 5197. Olivia C. Rassow       Baltimore MD          0:53:59  0:10:52   310/F25-29     1850/F    0:53:48  0:10:49
 5198. Brittany Webster       Lancaster NY          0:54:00  0:10:52   275/F20-24     1851/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 5199. Robert L. Cockrell     Grand Island NY       0:54:00  0:10:52     7/M70-74     3348/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 5200. Kristen Gorczynski     Jacksonville FL       0:54:00  0:10:52   311/F25-29     1852/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5201. Kevin J. Fildes        Cheektowaga NY        0:54:00  0:10:52   278/M30-34     3349/M    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5202. Lisa M. Hanna          Orchard Park NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   146/F45-49     1853/F    0:50:42  0:10:12
 5203. JoAnna L. Fildes       Cheektowaga NY        0:54:00  0:10:52   203/F30-34     1854/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5204. Luther Meyer           West Amherst NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   279/M30-34     3350/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 5205. Kevin J. Hanna         Orchard Park NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   370/M45-49     3351/M    0:50:43  0:10:12
 5206. Karen Dukat            Orchard Park NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   176/F35-39     1855/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5207. Meg J. Johnson         Orchard Park NY       0:54:00  0:10:52   204/F30-34     1856/F    0:52:00  0:10:28
 5208. Jessica L. Bauer       West Seneca NY        0:54:01  0:10:52   332/F15-19     1857/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5209. Lee McElhinny          Kenmore NY            0:54:01  0:10:52   323/M25-29     3352/M    0:48:06  0:09:41
 5210. Mary Amador            Broadview Heights OH  0:54:01  0:10:52   205/F30-34     1858/F    0:49:03  0:09:52
 5211. Elizabeth J. Szydlo    Fredonia NY           0:54:01  0:10:52   276/F20-24     1859/F    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5212. Alisa Lehman           Mountain View CA      0:54:02  0:10:52   312/F25-29     1860/F    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5213. Scott Bubar            Ravenna OH            0:54:02  0:10:52   280/M30-34     3353/M    0:47:27  0:09:33
 5214. Larry Lehman           Buffalo NY            0:54:02  0:10:52   205/M55-59     3354/M    0:48:53  0:09:50
 5215. Russell L. Owens       Buffalo NY            0:54:02  0:10:52   206/M55-59     3355/M    0:50:10  0:10:06
 5216. Dan O'Mara             Parker CO             0:54:02  0:10:52   343/M50-54     3356/M    0:47:31  0:09:34
 5217. Joanne O'Mara          Mansfield MA          0:54:02  0:10:52   186/F40-44     1861/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 5218. Justin T. Sircus       Sloan NY              0:54:02  0:10:52   341/M35-39     3357/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 5219. David C. Luzer         East Amherst NY       0:54:03  0:10:52    80/M60-64     3358/M    0:49:04  0:09:52
 5220. Jason Golden           Mountain Top PA       0:54:03  0:10:52   281/M30-34     3359/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 5221. Susan R. Schnitzel     Lancaster NY          0:54:03  0:10:52   187/F40-44     1862/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5222. Brendan P. Creahan     Buffalo NY            0:54:03  0:10:52   342/M35-39     3360/M    0:51:04  0:10:16
 5223. John F. Schnitzel      Lancaster NY          0:54:03  0:10:52   371/M45-49     3361/M    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5224. Laura Toppazzini       Fort Erie ON          0:54:04  0:10:53   206/F30-34     1863/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 5225. Tim Scanlon            Tonawanda NY          0:54:04  0:10:53   372/M45-49     3362/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 5226. Leianna Beckinghausen  Victor NY             0:54:04  0:10:53   313/F25-29     1864/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5227. George Beckinghausen   Rochester NY          0:54:04  0:10:53   282/M30-34     3363/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5228. Rebecca Lewandowski    Orchard Park NY       0:54:04  0:10:53   314/F25-29     1865/F    0:50:16  0:10:07
 5229. Karl G. Schwenkbeck    Lewiston NY           0:54:05  0:10:53   207/M55-59     3364/M    0:50:22  0:10:08
 5230. Thomas Lewandowski     Buffalo NY            0:54:05  0:10:53   324/M25-29     3365/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5231. Jennifer McCaffery     North Chili NY        0:54:05  0:10:53   315/F25-29     1866/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5232. Gregor Balaburski      Flemington NJ         0:54:05  0:10:53   283/M30-34     3366/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 5233. Anna Voit              Amherst NY            0:54:05  0:10:53   188/F40-44     1867/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5234. Angela R. Finch        Arlington VA          0:54:05  0:10:53   316/F25-29     1868/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5235. Brian Connolly         Hamburg NY            0:54:05  0:10:53   284/M30-34     3367/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5236. Amanda M. Baran        Tonawanda NY          0:54:06  0:10:53   317/F25-29     1869/F    0:49:34  0:09:58
 5237. Kathleen A. Shaw       Williamsville NY      0:54:06  0:10:53    86/F50-54     1870/F    0:49:12  0:09:54
 5238. Yuk Ming Liu           Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   177/F35-39     1871/F    0:49:11  0:09:54
 5239. Mary Bell              Buffalo NY            0:54:06  0:10:53    87/F50-54     1872/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5240. Chuck Koller           West Seneca NY        0:54:07  0:10:53    81/M60-64     3368/M    0:51:15  0:10:19
 5241. Robert A. Darling      Buffalo NY            0:54:07  0:10:53   389/M40-44     3369/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 5242. Tom J. Browne          Hamburg NY            0:54:08  0:10:53     7/M75-79     3370/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 5243. Mike Kennedy           Lockport NY           0:54:08  0:10:53   208/M55-59     3371/M    0:48:03  0:09:40
 5244. Stan Beszczynski       Williamsville NY      0:54:08  0:10:53    33/M65-69     3372/M    0:51:54  0:10:26
 5245. Edwin J. Marchant      Kenmore NY            0:54:08  0:10:53   390/M40-44     3373/M    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5246. Leigh K. Solecki       Cheektowaga NY        0:54:09  0:10:54   207/F30-34     1873/F    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5247. Kelly Barlow           Kenmore NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   189/F40-44     1874/F    0:47:57  0:09:39
 5248. Adam Hoff              East Amherst NY       0:54:09  0:10:54   182/M01-14     3374/M    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5249. David Tagliaferro      Gasport NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   344/M50-54     3375/M    0:51:06  0:10:17
 5250. Mike E. Krayenvenger   Kenmore NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   373/M45-49     3376/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5251. Sarah Tagliaferro      Gasport NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   277/F20-24     1875/F    0:51:06  0:10:17
 5252. Bill Troy              Hamburg NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   209/M55-59     3377/M    0:48:30  0:09:45
 5253. Frank A. Strano        Grand Island NY       0:54:09  0:10:54   342/M20-24     3378/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 5254. David B. Lillie        Buffalo NY            0:54:09  0:10:54    82/M60-64     3379/M    0:53:32  0:10:46
 5255. Courtney Violanti      Orchard Park NY       0:54:09  0:10:54   333/F15-19     1876/F    0:49:21  0:09:56
 5256. Lee Hoffman            Orchard Park NY       0:54:10  0:10:54   345/M50-54     3380/M    0:50:15  0:10:07
 5257. Joyce M. O'Brien       Orchard Park NY       0:54:10  0:10:54    88/F50-54     1877/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 5258. Rebecca Manchetti      Tonawanda NY          0:54:10  0:10:54   208/F30-34     1878/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5259. Michael Grogan         West Amherst NY       0:54:10  0:10:54   325/M25-29     3381/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5260. Ken Schupp             Williamsville NY      0:54:11  0:10:54   391/M40-44     3382/M    0:47:35  0:09:34
 5261. Emilie Tothero         Hamburg NY            0:54:11  0:10:54   178/F35-39     1879/F    0:51:51  0:10:26
 5262. Maggie Downing         Buffalo NY            0:54:11  0:10:54    93/F01-14     1880/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 5263. Joseph P. Treanor      Lockport NY           0:54:11  0:10:54   183/M01-14     3383/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5264. William Kita           Hamburg NY            0:54:11  0:10:54   210/M55-59     3384/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 5265. Amy Critelli           Akron NY              0:54:11  0:10:54   179/F35-39     1881/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5266. Joseph A. Treanor      Lockport NY           0:54:11  0:10:54   343/M35-39     3385/M    0:49:47  0:10:01
 5267. Mark Frey              Nashville TN          0:54:12  0:10:54   344/M35-39     3386/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 5268. Richard Turlington     Menlo Park CA         0:54:12  0:10:54   285/M30-34     3387/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 5269. Michelle Young         Clarence NY           0:54:12  0:10:54   180/F35-39     1882/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 5270. Mark Johnston          Buffalo NY            0:54:12  0:10:54   211/M55-59     3388/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5271. Mylinda Plauman        Elma NY               0:54:12  0:10:54   318/F25-29     1883/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 5272. Kimberly A. Brennan    Silver Creek NY       0:54:12  0:10:54   181/F35-39     1884/F    0:50:00  0:10:04
 5273. Zachary Costello       Lockport NY           0:54:13  0:10:54   460/M15-19     3389/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 5274. Kevin R. Hufford       Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   286/M30-34     3390/M    0:50:32  0:10:10
 5275. Kimberly A. Treanor    Lockport NY           0:54:13  0:10:54   182/F35-39     1885/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 5276. Ann M. Carbeck         Orchard Park NY       0:54:13  0:10:54   183/F35-39     1886/F    0:47:29  0:09:33
 5277. Brian F. Costello      Lockport NY           0:54:13  0:10:54   374/M45-49     3391/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5278. MaryKay Brezowski      Cheektowaga NY        0:54:13  0:10:54   319/F25-29     1887/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 5279. Ashley Rovinelli       Union KY              0:54:13  0:10:54   320/F25-29     1888/F    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5280. Terrence Lee           Buffalo NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   212/M55-59     3392/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5281. Todd M. Badowski       Buffalo NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   287/M30-34     3393/M    0:48:37  0:09:47
 5282. Tressie Moslow         Williamsville NY      0:54:14  0:10:55   209/F30-34     1889/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 5283. Britney L. Godfrey     Angola NY             0:54:14  0:10:55   334/F15-19     1890/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 5284. Julie Handzel          Amherst NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   190/F40-44     1891/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5285. Richard Jakala         Tonawanda NY          0:54:14  0:10:55   375/M45-49     3394/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5286. William Baron          Williamsville NY      0:54:14  0:10:55   345/M35-39     3395/M    0:47:59  0:09:39
 5287. Kevin B. Quinn         Buffalo NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   392/M40-44     3396/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 5288. Ross L. Guarino        Kenmore NY            0:54:15  0:10:55   461/M15-19     3397/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 5289. Larry Standish         South Wales NY        0:54:15  0:10:55   346/M35-39     3398/M    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5290. Elliot Auerbach        Buffalo NY            0:54:15  0:10:55   213/M55-59     3399/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5291. Kristine A. Shirley    Grapevine TX          0:54:15  0:10:55   210/F30-34     1892/F    0:49:49  0:10:01
 5292. Brittany Smith         Orchard Park NY       0:54:15  0:10:55   335/F15-19     1893/F    0:52:57  0:10:39
 5293. Kristin Farrell        Lakeview NY           0:54:15  0:10:55   321/F25-29     1894/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 5294. Katie Chungbin         East Amherst NY       0:54:15  0:10:55    94/F01-14     1895/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 5295. Joe Jaskolka           Albany NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   347/M35-39     3400/M    0:49:09  0:09:53
 5296. Michelle L. Homac      South Wales NY        0:54:16  0:10:55   184/F35-39     1896/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5297. Tom Keenan             Buffalo NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   214/M55-59     3401/M    0:49:09  0:09:53
 5298. Alison Fromme          Ithaca NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   211/F30-34     1897/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 5299. Chris Fromme           Ithaca NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   288/M30-34     3402/M    0:54:01  0:10:52
 5300. Anthony Chungbin       East Amherst NY       0:54:16  0:10:55   393/M40-44     3403/M    0:50:10  0:10:06
 5301. Jack J. Welsch         Williamsville NY      0:54:16  0:10:55   215/M55-59     3404/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5302. Sean Ingham            Lewiston NY           0:54:17  0:10:55   326/M25-29     3405/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5303. Jack DiGesare          Kenmore NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   184/M01-14     3406/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5304. Paul Wicka             Hamburg NY            0:54:17  0:10:55    34/M65-69     3407/M    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5305. Doug DiGesare          Kenmore NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   346/M50-54     3408/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5306. Jay P. Brewer          Hamburg NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   348/M35-39     3409/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 5307. Haley Harasymiw        Buffalo NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   212/F30-34     1898/F    0:51:10  0:10:18
 5308. Sullivan Curry         Williamsville NY      0:54:17  0:10:55   185/M01-14     3410/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 5309. Bruce Naughton         Buffalo NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   216/M55-59     3411/M    0:53:34  0:10:47
 5310. Erin Girardi           Buffalo NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   278/F20-24     1899/F    0:48:20  0:09:43
 5311. Kim M. Deacon          Buffalo NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   191/F40-44     1900/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5312. Daniel J. Deacon       Buffalo NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   376/M45-49     3412/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5313. Marc Renzoni           West Seneca NY        0:54:18  0:10:55   289/M30-34     3413/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 5314. Michael Renzoni        West Seneca NY        0:54:18  0:10:55   349/M35-39     3414/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 5315. Frank J. Romano        Amherst NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   347/M50-54     3415/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 5316. Stefan Harasymiw       Buffalo NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   290/M30-34     3416/M    0:51:11  0:10:18
 5317. Cathleen M. Zeman      Lancaster NY          0:54:18  0:10:55   185/F35-39     1901/F    0:51:10  0:10:18
 5318. Edek Falkowski         Buffalo NY            0:54:19  0:10:56   186/M01-14     3417/M    0:48:36  0:09:47
 5319. Laura Kamela           Lancaster NY          0:54:19  0:10:56   147/F45-49     1902/F    0:50:44  0:10:12
 5320. Steven W. Dowd         Kenmore NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   462/M15-19     3418/M    0:47:24  0:09:32
 5321. Peter Braun            Williamsville NY      0:54:20  0:10:56   291/M30-34     3419/M    0:47:30  0:09:33
 5322. Jason Barauskas        Niagara Falls NY      0:54:20  0:10:56   343/M20-24     3420/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5323. Brendan Brown          Buffalo NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   377/M45-49     3421/M    0:48:55  0:09:50
 5324. Keith V. Scranton      Buffalo NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   348/M50-54     3422/M    0:51:38  0:10:23
 5325. Colleen M. Snyder      Amherst NY            0:54:21  0:10:56   186/F35-39     1903/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 5326. Derek A. King          Lockport NY           0:54:21  0:10:56   292/M30-34     3423/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 5327. Edward G. Eberl        Williamsville NY      0:54:21  0:10:56   217/M55-59     3424/M    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5328. Dawn Evens             Aurora NY             0:54:21  0:10:56   187/F35-39     1904/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 5329. Robert C. Girardi      Buffalo NY            0:54:21  0:10:56   349/M50-54     3425/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 5330. George Hofheins        Williamsville NY      0:54:21  0:10:56    83/M60-64     3426/M    0:49:46  0:10:01
 5331. Stephen W. Downing     Buffalo NY            0:54:21  0:10:56   378/M45-49     3427/M    0:47:46  0:09:37
 5332. Bill Healy             West Amherst NY       0:54:21  0:10:56   379/M45-49     3428/M    0:48:54  0:09:50
 5333. Craig Hinchcliffe      East Aurora NY        0:54:21  0:10:56   293/M30-34     3429/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5334. Alicia Henry           Lancaster NY          0:54:21  0:10:56   279/F20-24     1905/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 5335. Holly J. Kerr          Buffalo NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   322/F25-29     1906/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5336. Robert J. Marciano     Amherst NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   218/M55-59     3430/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 5337. Kristen Mueckl         West Seneca NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   323/F25-29     1907/F    0:47:16  0:09:31
 5338. Kenneth Mueckl         West Seneca NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   327/M25-29     3431/M    0:47:16  0:09:31
 5339. Patrick L. Deacon      Buffalo NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   463/M15-19     3432/M    0:49:01  0:09:52
 5340. Paul Uebelhoer         Cheektowaga NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   350/M35-39     3433/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 5341. Andrew F. Godell       Amherst NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   328/M25-29     3434/M    0:47:47  0:09:37
 5342. Tony Gutowski          West Amherst NY       0:54:23  0:10:56   350/M50-54     3435/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 5343. Lorraine Fedrizzi      Grand Island NY       0:54:23  0:10:56    89/F50-54     1908/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 5344. John Skrypczyk         West Seneca NY        0:54:23  0:10:56   380/M45-49     3436/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5345. Carrie S. Flynn        Aledo TX              0:54:23  0:10:56    43/F55-59     1909/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 5346. Sharon J. Guarino      Kenmore NY            0:54:23  0:10:56    95/F01-14     1910/F    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5347. Lawrence Pazda         Winston Salem NC      0:54:23  0:10:56   219/M55-59     3437/M    0:49:11  0:09:54
 5348. Lynn Whelan            Buffalo NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   324/F25-29     1911/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 5349. Bob Felser             West Seneca NY        0:54:24  0:10:57   381/M45-49     3438/M    0:48:50  0:09:49
 5350. Josh DeMichele         Williamsville NY      0:54:24  0:10:57   294/M30-34     3439/M    0:47:51  0:09:38
 5351. Tracy Schultz          Hamburg NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   325/F25-29     1912/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 5352. William Wadsworth      Williamsville NY      0:54:24  0:10:57   351/M50-54     3440/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5353. Patricia L. Wangelin   Holland NY            0:54:24  0:10:57   192/F40-44     1913/F    0:52:47  0:10:37
 5354. Christina M. Braun     Williamsville NY      0:54:24  0:10:57   213/F30-34     1914/F    0:47:35  0:09:34
 5355. Donna Haslinger        Lancaster NY          0:54:25  0:10:57   193/F40-44     1915/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 5356. Christopher D. Appleto Buffalo NY            0:54:25  0:10:57   394/M40-44     3441/M    0:47:40  0:09:35
 5357. Marika Bergenstock     Amherst NY            0:54:25  0:10:57   326/F25-29     1916/F    0:47:45  0:09:36
 5358. Darcy J. Ragione       Cheektowaga NY        0:54:26  0:10:57   327/F25-29     1917/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 5359. Andrea J. Hurtgam      Niagara Falls NY      0:54:26  0:10:57   280/F20-24     1918/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5360. Gail Tylec             N. Tonawanda NY       0:54:26  0:10:57   148/F45-49     1919/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5361. Andrea DiPalma         North Tonawanda NY    0:54:26  0:10:57    96/F01-14     1920/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5362. Grahame N. Abbott      Niagara Falls ON      0:54:26  0:10:57   382/M45-49     3442/M    0:52:38  0:10:35
 5363. Nicole F. Abbott       Niagara Falls ON      0:54:26  0:10:57   188/F35-39     1921/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 5364. Douglas H. Sawatzky    North Tonawanda NY    0:54:27  0:10:57   352/M50-54     3443/M    0:49:29  0:09:57
 5365. Chuck Heron            Amherst NY            0:54:27  0:10:57   353/M50-54     3444/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 5366. Aaron Tallman          Lancaster NY          0:54:28  0:10:57   295/M30-34     3445/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5367. Katherine Reardon      Lancaster NY          0:54:28  0:10:57   214/F30-34     1922/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 5368. Christopher Polly      Kenmore NY            0:54:28  0:10:57   351/M35-39     3446/M    0:48:05  0:09:40
 5369. Erik F. D'Anna         West Seneca NY        0:54:28  0:10:57   296/M30-34     3447/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5370. Sean P. Metz           Amherst NY            0:54:28  0:10:57   297/M30-34     3448/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5371. Rachel DiDominica      Williamsville NY      0:54:28  0:10:57   336/F15-19     1923/F    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5372. David H. Rodemeyer     Depew NY              0:54:28  0:10:57   395/M40-44     3449/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5373. Daniel Keating         Amherst NY            0:54:29  0:10:58   383/M45-49     3450/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5374. Kevin McCarthy         East Amherst NY       0:54:29  0:10:58   396/M40-44     3451/M    0:52:26  0:10:33
 5375. Budd Bailey            Buffalo NY            0:54:29  0:10:58   354/M50-54     3452/M    0:49:28  0:09:57
 5376. Jeff Mador             Kenmore NY            0:54:29  0:10:58   355/M50-54     3453/M    0:48:27  0:09:45
 5377. Rebecca L. Michael     Kenmore NY            0:54:30  0:10:58   215/F30-34     1924/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5378. Jessica Manocchio      Lancaster NY          0:54:30  0:10:58   281/F20-24     1925/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 5379. Chris DeMarco          Grand Island NY       0:54:30  0:10:58   384/M45-49     3454/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 5380. Daniel DeMarco         Grand Island NY       0:54:30  0:10:58   464/M15-19     3455/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 5381. Anne D'Angelo          Tonawanda NY          0:54:31  0:10:58   149/F45-49     1926/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 5382. Jill M. Luka           Lancaster NY          0:54:31  0:10:58    44/F55-59     1927/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5383. Frederick Carstens     Hamburg NY            0:54:31  0:10:58   329/M25-29     3456/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 5384. John C. Krzyzanowski   Kenmore NY            0:54:31  0:10:58   385/M45-49     3457/M    0:48:58  0:09:51
 5385. Tom Stevens            Clarence NY           0:54:31  0:10:58   220/M55-59     3458/M    0:52:19  0:10:31
 5386. Maria Brady            Williamsville NY      0:54:31  0:10:58   282/F20-24     1928/F    0:47:43  0:09:36
 5387. Barbara Stevens        Clarence NY           0:54:31  0:10:58    45/F55-59     1929/F    0:52:18  0:10:31
 5388. Kevin J. O'Brien       Orchard Park NY       0:54:31  0:10:58   221/M55-59     3459/M    0:52:11  0:10:30
 5389. Patricia Marcella      St. Catharines ON     0:54:32  0:10:58   194/F40-44     1930/F    0:51:51  0:10:26
 5390. Kara Walter            New York NY           0:54:32  0:10:58   283/F20-24     1931/F    0:52:21  0:10:32
 5391. Anne C. Riley          Fairport NY           0:54:32  0:10:58    90/F50-54     1932/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5392. Krissy Crawford        Louisville KY         0:54:32  0:10:58   328/F25-29     1933/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 5393. Mary P. Farrell        Washingtonville NY    0:54:32  0:10:58    46/F55-59     1934/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 5394. Daniel P. Waggomer     Depew NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   352/M35-39     3460/M    0:50:03  0:10:04
 5395. Greg T. Czajkowski     Buffalo NY            0:54:32  0:10:58   330/M25-29     3461/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5396. Anna K. Brady          Cleveland Heights OH  0:54:32  0:10:58   329/F25-29     1935/F    0:47:58  0:09:39
 5397. Alan Balsdon           Buffalo NY            0:54:32  0:10:58   298/M30-34     3462/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5398. Kevin Calhoun          East Amherst NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   187/M01-14     3463/M    0:50:28  0:10:09
 5399. Joe F. Strano          Grand Island NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   356/M50-54     3464/M    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5400. Kelly Quinn            East Amherst NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   330/F25-29     1936/F    0:50:50  0:10:14
 5401. Barbara M. Calhoun     East Amherst NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   195/F40-44     1937/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 5402. Sara Franz             Eden NY               0:54:33  0:10:58   337/F15-19     1938/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5403. Katherine M. Gunsolus  Lake View NY          0:54:33  0:10:58   189/F35-39     1939/F    0:52:57  0:10:39
 5404. Jeff A. Joseph         East Amherst NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   299/M30-34     3465/M    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5405. Erin K. Mulderig       Buffalo NY            0:54:34  0:10:59   284/F20-24     1940/F    0:47:46  0:09:37
 5406. Heather Beaman         Fairfax VA            0:54:34  0:10:59   331/F25-29     1941/F    0:49:32  0:09:58
 5407. Olivia Coia            Orchard Park NY       0:54:34  0:10:59   216/F30-34     1942/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 5408. Leigh Hunt             Buffalo NY            0:54:35  0:10:59   285/F20-24     1943/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 5409. Louis P. Panzica       Grand Island NY       0:54:35  0:10:59   357/M50-54     3466/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 5410. Tammy Bungo            Grand Island NY       0:54:35  0:10:59   286/F20-24     1944/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 5411. John Bidney            Collins NY            0:54:35  0:10:59   300/M30-34     3467/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 5412. Jeff Ulrich            Alden NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   397/M40-44     3468/M    0:53:43  0:10:48
 5413. Brianna R. Panzica     Grand Island NY       0:54:35  0:10:59   338/F15-19     1945/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 5414. John Fuhrman           Blasdell NY           0:54:35  0:10:59    84/M60-64     3469/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 5415. Jennifer Barry         Derby NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   196/F40-44     1946/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 5416. Brian Barry            Derby NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   465/M15-19     3470/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 5417. Kate Mineo             Buffalo NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   332/F25-29     1947/F    0:51:01  0:10:16
 5418. Jackie Youngs          Rochester NY          0:54:36  0:10:59   333/F25-29     1948/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5419. Alan M. Knowles        Depew NY              0:54:36  0:10:59   331/M25-29     3471/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 5420. Kaite M. Youngs        Rochester NY          0:54:36  0:10:59   334/F25-29     1949/F    0:48:46  0:09:49
 5421. Kristen E. Werder      Charlotte NC          0:54:36  0:10:59   287/F20-24     1950/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 5422. Leighann Graham        West Seneca NY        0:54:36  0:10:59    97/F01-14     1951/F    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5423. Margaret M. Werder     Kenmore NY            0:54:36  0:10:59   150/F45-49     1952/F    0:48:44  0:09:48
 5424. Renee Tabone           Williamsville NY      0:54:37  0:10:59   151/F45-49     1953/F    0:50:38  0:10:11
 5425. Steve Fisher           East Amherst NY       0:54:38  0:10:59   386/M45-49     3472/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 5426. Patrick McKenna        Hamburg NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   358/M50-54     3473/M    0:52:55  0:10:39
 5427. Alison Hadley          East Aurora NY        0:54:38  0:10:59   339/F15-19     1954/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 5428. Chelsea A. Wohlfeil    West Falls NY         0:54:38  0:10:59   340/F15-19     1955/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 5429. Darci Johnson          Lake Forest IL        0:54:38  0:10:59   197/F40-44     1956/F    0:52:12  0:10:30
 5430. Shawn F. Felstead      Niagara Falls ON      0:54:38  0:10:59   398/M40-44     3474/M    0:52:51  0:10:38
 5431. Susan Gembala          Cheektowaga NY        0:54:38  0:10:59   190/F35-39     1957/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 5432. Kelly D. Bohlen        East Aurora NY        0:54:39  0:11:00   288/F20-24     1958/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 5433. Susan R. Plotkin       Williamsville NY      0:54:39  0:11:00   152/F45-49     1959/F    0:49:14  0:09:54
 5434. Steve Czajkowski       Springville NY        0:54:39  0:11:00   353/M35-39     3475/M    0:49:16  0:09:55
 5435. Beth Czajkowski        Springville NY        0:54:39  0:11:00   217/F30-34     1960/F    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5436. Paul Hassall           Kenmore NY            0:54:39  0:11:00    85/M60-64     3476/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5437. Meagan Hurley          Amherst NY            0:54:40  0:11:00   341/F15-19     1961/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 5438. Thomas Heins           Clarence NY           0:54:40  0:11:00   387/M45-49     3477/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 5439. Karen Michaels         Amherst NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   191/F35-39     1962/F    0:53:36  0:10:47
 5440. Daniel Taylor          Strykersville NY      0:54:41  0:11:00   332/M25-29     3478/M    0:48:31  0:09:46
 5441. Naomi Taylor           Strykersville NY      0:54:41  0:11:00   335/F25-29     1963/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5442. Melissa Brady          Williamsville NY      0:54:41  0:11:00   336/F25-29     1964/F    0:47:53  0:09:38
 5443. Ashley M. Darnell      Kenmore NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   289/F20-24     1965/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5444. Malina Mazur           Buffalo NY            0:54:41  0:11:00   290/F20-24     1966/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5445. Paul Monkelban         Williamsville NY      0:54:42  0:11:00   399/M40-44     3479/M    0:52:07  0:10:29
 5446. Madeline Rehan         Buffalo NY            0:54:42  0:11:00   342/F15-19     1967/F    0:49:39  0:09:59
 5447. Frank L. Aromola       Hamburg NY            0:54:42  0:11:00   388/M45-49     3480/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 5448. Kimberly Heron         Amherst NY            0:54:42  0:11:00   291/F20-24     1968/F    0:51:45  0:10:25
 5449. Diane Carlson          Henrietta NY          0:54:43  0:11:00    91/F50-54     1969/F    0:53:34  0:10:47
 5450. Linda J. Welsch        Williamsville NY      0:54:43  0:11:00    47/F55-59     1970/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 5451. Susan Matheson         Arlington TX          0:54:43  0:11:00   198/F40-44     1971/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5452. Jacob M. Pugliese      Buffalo NY            0:54:43  0:11:00   188/M01-14     3481/M    0:51:32  0:10:22
 5453. Robert Boyd            Fairport NY           0:54:43  0:11:00   344/M20-24     3482/M    0:49:18  0:09:55
 5454. Jen L. Dickinson       Kenmore NY            0:54:43  0:11:00   192/F35-39     1972/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 5455. Catie M. DeGuehery     Kenmore NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   193/F35-39     1973/F    0:52:29  0:10:33
 5456. Nelson Reyes           Indianapolis IN       0:54:44  0:11:01   389/M45-49     3483/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 5457. Mike Sullivan          Hamburg NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   466/M15-19     3484/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 5458. John Duffy             Buffalo NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   467/M15-19     3485/M    0:50:43  0:10:12
 5459. Marc Poitras           West Seneca NY        0:54:44  0:11:01   354/M35-39     3486/M    0:51:16  0:10:19
 5460. Max Schreiber          Hamburg NY            0:54:44  0:11:01   189/M01-14     3487/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 5461. Matthew Pivarunas      Elma NY               0:54:44  0:11:01   468/M15-19     3488/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 5462. Erin E. Egnatchik      Orchard Park NY       0:54:44  0:11:01   337/F25-29     1974/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5463. Matt Gehman            Getzville NY          0:54:44  0:11:01   355/M35-39     3489/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 5464. Emily Victor           Williamsville NY      0:54:44  0:11:01   343/F15-19     1975/F    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5465. Laura Stone            Amherst NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   344/F15-19     1976/F    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5466. Alison L. Tyszka       West Seneca NY        0:54:45  0:11:01   338/F25-29     1977/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 5467. Ryan M. Finn           Niskayuna NY          0:54:45  0:11:01   469/M15-19     3490/M    0:49:33  0:09:58
 5468. Jack J. Plunkett       Buffalo NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   356/M35-39     3491/M    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5469. Daniel Plunkett        Hamburg NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   390/M45-49     3492/M    0:51:48  0:10:25
 5470. Philip Kish            Amherst NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   222/M55-59     3493/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 5471. Emily Gorski           West Seneca NY        0:54:45  0:11:01   292/F20-24     1978/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5472. Jillian Rozanski       West Seneca NY        0:54:46  0:11:01   293/F20-24     1979/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5473. Marty Buchnowski       Irving NY             0:54:46  0:11:01   359/M50-54     3494/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 5474. Kelly Ostendorf        Buffalo NY            0:54:46  0:11:01   199/F40-44     1980/F    0:49:57  0:10:03
 5475. Charlotte Genco        North Tonawanda NY    0:54:46  0:11:01     8/F60-64     1981/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5476. Mary Claire Wilber     Lockport NY           0:54:46  0:11:01   345/F15-19     1982/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5477. Russell B. Genco       North Tonawanda NY    0:54:46  0:11:01    86/M60-64     3495/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5478. Emily L. Scaringi      Amherst NY            0:54:46  0:11:01   294/F20-24     1983/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5479. Jack Naughton          Buffalo NY            0:54:46  0:11:01   190/M01-14     3496/M    0:54:46  0:11:01
 5480. Marie Johnson          Amherst NY            0:54:47  0:11:01   194/F35-39     1984/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 5481. Michael J. Schreiber   Hamburg NY            0:54:47  0:11:01   400/M40-44     3497/M    0:50:41  0:10:12
 5482. Karen F. Lipiarz       Lancaster NY          0:54:47  0:11:01   153/F45-49     1985/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5483. Nicholas W. Cotter     Hingham MA            0:54:47  0:11:01   191/M01-14     3498/M    0:53:37  0:10:47
 5484. Nancy A. Gworek        Cheektowaga NY        0:54:47  0:11:01    92/F50-54     1986/F    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5485. Michele Y. Bauman      Williamsville NY      0:54:48  0:11:01   346/F15-19     1987/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5486. Joseph C. Bremer       West Seneca NY        0:54:48  0:11:01   360/M50-54     3499/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 5487. Tom Larsen             Williamsville NY      0:54:48  0:11:01   361/M50-54     3500/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 5488. Elisha D. Reimers      Buffalo NY            0:54:48  0:11:01   218/F30-34     1988/F    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5489. Frank M. Lowinger      Buffalo NY            0:54:48  0:11:01   223/M55-59     3501/M    0:52:15  0:10:31
 5490. Zachary Wright         West Seneca NY        0:54:48  0:11:01   192/M01-14     3502/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5491. Diane Taylor           Springfield MA        0:54:48  0:11:01     9/F60-64     1989/F    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5492. Patrick S. Goeller     Clarence NY           0:54:48  0:11:01   362/M50-54     3503/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5493. Michael E. Pokorski    Lancaster NY          0:54:48  0:11:01   345/M20-24     3504/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5494. Jeffrey A. Gray        Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   401/M40-44     3505/M    0:49:42  0:10:00
 5495. Joanne Ryan            Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   200/F40-44     1990/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 5496. Chelsea W. Boyd        Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   347/F15-19     1991/F    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5497. Burt Campbell          Lackawanna NY         0:54:49  0:11:02    35/M65-69     3506/M    0:51:28  0:10:21
 5498. Ann C. Soares          Buffalo NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   154/F45-49     1992/F    0:49:55  0:10:02
 5499. Phil Wnuk              Lake Forest IL        0:54:49  0:11:02   402/M40-44     3507/M    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5500. Lee J. Siracuse        New York NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   403/M40-44     3508/M    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5501. Laura Grant-Abrams     Tonawanda NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   339/F25-29     1993/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 5502. Mark A. Baker          Buffalo NY            0:54:50  0:11:02   391/M45-49     3509/M    0:52:16  0:10:31
 5503. Ginny Krollman         West Amherst NY       0:54:50  0:11:02    93/F50-54     1994/F    0:54:03  0:10:52
 5504. Terri Bellanca         Grand Island NY       0:54:50  0:11:02   155/F45-49     1995/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5505. Lisa M. O'Connell      Buffalo NY            0:54:50  0:11:02   201/F40-44     1996/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 5506. Connie Voit            Lancaster NY          0:54:50  0:11:02   195/F35-39     1997/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5507. Kay M. Ritchie         North Tonawanda NY    0:54:50  0:11:02    98/F01-14     1998/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5508. Carrie Rosati          Lockport NY           0:54:50  0:11:02   340/F25-29     1999/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 5509. Torrey Fazen           Somerville MA         0:54:51  0:11:02   219/F30-34     2000/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 5510. Kevin B. Dale          Elma NY               0:54:51  0:11:02   392/M45-49     3510/M    0:51:49  0:10:25
 5511. Mark W. Makar          West Seneca NY        0:54:51  0:11:02   346/M20-24     3511/M    0:49:10  0:09:53
 5512. Thomas Graham          West Seneca NY        0:54:51  0:11:02   393/M45-49     3512/M    0:51:53  0:10:26
 5513. Danny Graham           West Seneca NY        0:54:52  0:11:02   193/M01-14     3513/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 5514. Nanci Pipo             West Falls NY         0:54:52  0:11:02   202/F40-44     2001/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 5515. Susan Kumro            East Aurora NY        0:54:52  0:11:02    94/F50-54     2002/F    0:52:54  0:10:39
 5516. Michael S. Anthony     Amherst NY            0:54:53  0:11:02   404/M40-44     3514/M    0:50:22  0:10:08
 5517. Christine Warkenthien  East Amherst NY       0:54:53  0:11:02   348/F15-19     2003/F    0:51:14  0:10:18
 5518. Yukiko Suzuki          Williamsville NY      0:54:53  0:11:02   156/F45-49     2004/F    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5519. Murray Priest          Cambridge ON          0:54:53  0:11:02   224/M55-59     3515/M    0:52:30  0:10:34
 5520. Michael Feeley         Amherst NY            0:54:53  0:11:02   405/M40-44     3516/M    0:47:53  0:09:38
 5521. Cathy A. Henderson     Grand Island NY       0:54:54  0:11:03   203/F40-44     2005/F    0:48:27  0:09:45
 5522. Dan Johnson            Amherst NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   406/M40-44     3517/M    0:50:22  0:10:08
 5523. Lisa B. Siegel         East Amherst NY       0:54:55  0:11:03   204/F40-44     2006/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 5524. Mayanne Biaett         Virginia Beach VA     0:54:55  0:11:03   341/F25-29     2007/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 5525. Christopher J. Finn    Niskayuna NY          0:54:55  0:11:03   470/M15-19     3518/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5526. Garrett Graesser       Lake View NY          0:54:55  0:11:03   471/M15-19     3519/M    0:49:44  0:10:00
 5527. Chris Huisman          Jordan ON             0:54:55  0:11:03    36/M65-69     3520/M    0:53:34  0:10:47
 5528. Jamar Carroll          Buffalo NY            0:54:55  0:11:03   347/M20-24     3521/M    0:51:46  0:10:25
 5529. Darren E. Kempner      Buffalo NY            0:54:57  0:11:03   301/M30-34     3522/M    0:49:07  0:09:53
 5530. Joe Hozdic             Williamsville NY      0:54:58  0:11:03   348/M20-24     3523/M    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5531. Jackie Spano           Tonawanda NY          0:54:58  0:11:03   205/F40-44     2008/F    0:54:21  0:10:56
 5532. Nick Galasso           East Amherst NY       0:54:59  0:11:04   194/M01-14     3524/M    0:48:42  0:09:48
 5533. Jeff Black             Newfane NY            0:54:59  0:11:04   302/M30-34     3525/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 5534. William Nehill         Orchard Park NY       0:54:59  0:11:04    87/M60-64     3526/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5535. Sean Nehill            Boston MA             0:54:59  0:11:04   303/M30-34     3527/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 5536. Alyssa Dewes           Clarence NY           0:54:59  0:11:04    99/F01-14     2009/F    0:53:33  0:10:46
 5537. Kelly E. Kempner       Charlestown MA        0:55:00  0:11:04   342/F25-29     2010/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 5538. Jennifer Calzi         Kenmore NY            0:55:00  0:11:04   196/F35-39     2011/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5539. Carrie Boye            Amherst NY            0:55:00  0:11:04   197/F35-39     2012/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 5540. Paul J. Vathy          Buffalo NY            0:55:00  0:11:04   304/M30-34     3528/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 5541. Jeff Warner            West Seneca NY        0:55:00  0:11:04   363/M50-54     3529/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5542. Amanda D. Munoz        Buffalo NY            0:55:00  0:11:04   349/F15-19     2013/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 5543. Carolyn Lee            Buffalo NY            0:55:01  0:11:04   198/F35-39     2014/F    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5544. Richard A. Stachnik    Kenmore NY            0:55:01  0:11:04    88/M60-64     3530/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 5545. Timothy Kowalcyk       Reston VA             0:55:01  0:11:04   305/M30-34     3531/M    0:48:23  0:09:44
 5546. Ashley Godell          Reston VA             0:55:01  0:11:04   220/F30-34     2015/F    0:48:24  0:09:44
 5547. Anthony Digove         Williamsville NY      0:55:01  0:11:04   306/M30-34     3532/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 5548. Brian Simonson         Amherst NY            0:55:01  0:11:04   307/M30-34     3533/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 5549. Stanley Worthy         Amherst NY            0:55:02  0:11:04   364/M50-54     3534/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 5550. Ron Lytel              Amherst NY            0:55:02  0:11:04   357/M35-39     3535/M    0:48:33  0:09:46
 5551. Carrie Cosentino       Williamsville NY      0:55:02  0:11:04   221/F30-34     2016/F    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5552. Jennifer Russell       Warsaw NY             0:55:02  0:11:04   199/F35-39     2017/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 5553. Kenji Kimura           West Seneca NY        0:55:02  0:11:04   333/M25-29     3536/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5554. Jennifer Metzger       West Seneca NY        0:55:03  0:11:04   343/F25-29     2018/F    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5555. Rachel E. Bartkowiak   Cheektowaga NY        0:55:03  0:11:04   350/F15-19     2019/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5556. Keith Anderson         Clarence NY           0:55:03  0:11:04   365/M50-54     3537/M    0:50:45  0:10:13
 5557. Scott A. Pilecki       West Seneca NY        0:55:03  0:11:04   472/M15-19     3538/M    0:50:25  0:10:09
 5558. Julie Seplaki          Lakeville CT          0:55:03  0:11:04   200/F35-39     2020/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 5559. Emily Augello          Kenmore NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   351/F15-19     2021/F    0:53:21  0:10:44
 5560. Sandi Bowen            Lindsey OH            0:55:04  0:11:05   206/F40-44     2022/F    0:53:30  0:10:46
 5561. Wally Bissett          Buffalo NY            0:55:04  0:11:05   407/M40-44     3539/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 5562. Ryan McMillan          Angola NY             0:55:06  0:11:05   473/M15-19     3540/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 5563. Karen Jakubowski       Blasdell NY           0:55:06  0:11:05   295/F20-24     2023/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 5564. Karli Hess             Tonawanda NY          0:55:06  0:11:05   296/F20-24     2024/F    0:48:51  0:09:50
 5565. Erin O'Brien           Buffalo NY            0:55:08  0:11:05   352/F15-19     2025/F    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5566. Jared R. Mobarak       Tonawanda NY          0:55:08  0:11:05   334/M25-29     3541/M    0:49:55  0:10:02
 5567. Renee Ruffino          Buffalo NY            0:55:08  0:11:05    95/F50-54     2026/F    0:48:59  0:09:51
 5568. Caroline Wydysh        North Tonawanda NY    0:55:09  0:11:06   353/F15-19     2027/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 5569. Thadeus Rogers         Tonawanda NY          0:55:09  0:11:06   335/M25-29     3542/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5570. Caroline A. Lewis      Buffalo NY            0:55:09  0:11:06   354/F15-19     2028/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5571. Tonya Mellenthien      Kenmore NY            0:55:10  0:11:06   344/F25-29     2029/F    0:50:54  0:10:14
 5572. Nicca Settipane        New York NY           0:55:10  0:11:06   222/F30-34     2030/F    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5573. Courtney L. Delaney    Kenmore NY            0:55:10  0:11:06   345/F25-29     2031/F    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5574. Ann Klass              Buffalo NY            0:55:10  0:11:06   346/F25-29     2032/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5575. Megan E. Rickert       East Amherst NY       0:55:10  0:11:06   347/F25-29     2033/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 5576. Eric J. Faso           Depew NY              0:55:10  0:11:06   336/M25-29     3543/M    0:50:19  0:10:07
 5577. James O'Mara           Mansfield MA          0:55:10  0:11:06   408/M40-44     3544/M    0:48:40  0:09:47
 5578. Mary Louise Stahl      Hamburg NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   157/F45-49     2034/F    0:53:42  0:10:48
 5579. Mic Regan              Buffalo NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   195/M01-14     3545/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5580. AnneMarie Siejakowski  Buffalo NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   223/F30-34     2035/F    0:50:17  0:10:07
 5581. Tim Hoagie             Buffalo NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   337/M25-29     3546/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5582. Lauren K. McGarry      Hamburg NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   207/F40-44     2036/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5583. Robbie A. Goma         Amherst NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   158/F45-49     2037/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5584. Amy Lewonka            Hamburg NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   201/F35-39     2038/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5585. Jill Adornetto         Hamburg NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   297/F20-24     2039/F    0:54:05  0:10:53
 5586. John A. Rue            Middle Grove NY       0:55:13  0:11:06   196/M01-14     3547/M    0:52:06  0:10:29
 5587. Gloria N. Wise         Buffalo NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   208/F40-44     2040/F    0:50:54  0:10:14
 5588. Anne E. Karwick        Buffalo NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   298/F20-24     2041/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5589. Matt T. Grasela        Amherst NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   338/M25-29     3548/M    0:53:04  0:10:41
 5590. Erin Sullivan          Kenmore NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   355/F15-19     2042/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5591. Jody L. Hares          Buffalo NY            0:55:14  0:11:07   348/F25-29     2043/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 5592. Donald J. Globnick     Buffalo NY            0:55:14  0:11:07   225/M55-59     3549/M    0:51:24  0:10:20
 5593. Richard Miller         West Seneca NY        0:55:15  0:11:07   394/M45-49     3550/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5594. Katherine Tirone       Buffalo NY            0:55:15  0:11:07   349/F25-29     2044/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 5595. Paul Kester            Eden NY               0:55:16  0:11:07   395/M45-49     3551/M    0:52:34  0:10:34
 5596. Jeff Kester            Eden NY               0:55:16  0:11:07   349/M20-24     3552/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 5597. Lesley A. Smith        Florence KY           0:55:16  0:11:07   224/F30-34     2045/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5598. Marjorie Brown         Amherst NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   202/F35-39     2046/F    0:48:18  0:09:43
 5599. Stephanie Lenhardt     Williamsville NY      0:55:16  0:11:07   299/F20-24     2047/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 5600. Lauren E. Rakiecki     Eden NY               0:55:16  0:11:07   300/F20-24     2048/F    0:52:34  0:10:34
 5601. Taylor Rose            North Tonawanda NY    0:55:17  0:11:07   474/M15-19     3553/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 5602. Jay Flemming           Getzville NY          0:55:17  0:11:07   308/M30-34     3554/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5603. Michael A. Rizzo       East Amherst NY       0:55:17  0:11:07   366/M50-54     3555/M    0:50:41  0:10:12
 5604. Jillian Pecoraro       Lockport NY           0:55:17  0:11:07   301/F20-24     2049/F    0:50:23  0:10:08
 5605. Sam Pecoraro           Lockport NY           0:55:18  0:11:07   367/M50-54     3556/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5606. Katie Edbauer          Hamburg NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   100/F01-14     2050/F    0:51:40  0:10:24
 5607. Paul B. Kranz          West Amherst NY       0:55:18  0:11:07   368/M50-54     3557/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 5608. Beth Kaczmarek         Amherst NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   302/F20-24     2051/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 5609. Bella Howe             Lancaster NY          0:55:19  0:11:08    48/F55-59     2052/F    0:50:41  0:10:12
 5610. David C. Mills         Eden NY               0:55:20  0:11:08   226/M55-59     3558/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5611. Anne E. McCaffrey      Lockport NY           0:55:20  0:11:08   209/F40-44     2053/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 5612. Andrew N. Infante      Batavia NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   339/M25-29     3559/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 5613. Allen Robertson        Hamburg NY            0:55:20  0:11:08   409/M40-44     3560/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 5614. Madeline Hoppy         East Aurora NY        0:55:20  0:11:08   356/F15-19     2054/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5615. Joe Hoppy              East Aurora NY        0:55:21  0:11:08   396/M45-49     3561/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 5616. Paul M. Becker         Cheektowaga NY        0:55:21  0:11:08   369/M50-54     3562/M    0:50:40  0:10:12
 5617. Scott P. Becker        Cheektowaga NY        0:55:21  0:11:08   340/M25-29     3563/M    0:50:39  0:10:11
 5618. Andrea Bennett         Orchard Park NY       0:55:21  0:11:08   101/F01-14     2055/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5619. Connor D. Greene       North Tonawanda NY    0:55:21  0:11:08   197/M01-14     3564/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5620. Bill H. Zilliox        West Seneca NY        0:55:21  0:11:08   410/M40-44     3565/M    0:52:20  0:10:32
 5621. Amy Spoth              Clarence Center NY    0:55:22  0:11:08   357/F15-19     2056/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 5622. Debra A. Riter         Orchard Park NY       0:55:22  0:11:08   203/F35-39     2057/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 5623. Patricia A. Greene     North Tonawanda NY    0:55:22  0:11:08   210/F40-44     2058/F    0:48:57  0:09:51
 5624. Kayleigh Tonkinson     Glenville NY          0:55:22  0:11:08   358/F15-19     2059/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 5625. Becky L. Beers         West Seneca NY        0:55:22  0:11:08   350/F25-29     2060/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 5626. Skylar Hamill          Ambler PA             0:55:22  0:11:08   159/F45-49     2061/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5627. Jenna Alico            Orchard Park NY       0:55:22  0:11:08   102/F01-14     2062/F    0:53:48  0:10:49
 5628. Stuart Hamill          Ambler PA             0:55:22  0:11:08   370/M50-54     3566/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5629. Lindsey Alico          Orchard Park NY       0:55:22  0:11:08   303/F20-24     2063/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 5630. Kelsey A. Mash         Grand Island NY       0:55:22  0:11:08   359/F15-19     2064/F    0:51:55  0:10:27
 5631. Kelly Stypa            Lancaster NY          0:55:22  0:11:08   360/F15-19     2065/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 5632. William A. Alico       Orchard Park NY       0:55:23  0:11:08   397/M45-49     3567/M    0:53:48  0:10:49
 5633. James Weatherston      Niagara Falls NY      0:55:23  0:11:08   350/M20-24     3568/M    0:49:59  0:10:03
 5634. Jenna DiPaolo          Arlington VA          0:55:23  0:11:08   304/F20-24     2066/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5635. Jake H. Miner          West Falls NY         0:55:24  0:11:09   351/M20-24     3569/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5636. Joseph H. Miner        West Falls NY         0:55:24  0:11:09   371/M50-54     3570/M    0:48:56  0:09:51
 5637. Todd Schifferle        Amherst NY            0:55:24  0:11:09   358/M35-39     3571/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 5638. Ariella Korn           Williamsville NY      0:55:24  0:11:09   361/F15-19     2067/F    0:51:31  0:10:22
 5639. Elana Korn             Williamsville NY      0:55:24  0:11:09   362/F15-19     2068/F    0:51:31  0:10:22
 5640. Ryan D. Pangrazi       Amherst NY            0:55:24  0:11:09   352/M20-24     3572/M    0:48:34  0:09:46
 5641. Olivia Knauss          Eden NY               0:55:24  0:11:09   363/F15-19     2069/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 5642. Sherry B. Weaver       Park City UT          0:55:25  0:11:09   211/F40-44     2070/F    0:48:32  0:09:46
 5643. Kristi Beers           Penfield NY           0:55:25  0:11:09   305/F20-24     2071/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5644. Allison Boron          Grand Island NY       0:55:25  0:11:09   364/F15-19     2072/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 5645. Tracy L. Zeeb          West Seneca NY        0:55:25  0:11:09   225/F30-34     2073/F    0:54:21  0:10:56
 5646. Martin V. Callahan     Clarence Center NY    0:55:25  0:11:09   411/M40-44     3573/M    0:51:16  0:10:19
 5647. Katie L. Szczesny      West Seneca NY        0:55:26  0:11:09   306/F20-24     2074/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 5648. David White            Clarence Center NY    0:55:26  0:11:09   398/M45-49     3574/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 5649. Jack McCabe            Flanders NJ           0:55:26  0:11:09   399/M45-49     3575/M    0:51:17  0:10:19
 5650. Jill N. Pellis         East Amherst NY       0:55:27  0:11:09    49/F55-59     2075/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 5651. Edward F. Lewis        Hamburg NY            0:55:27  0:11:09   227/M55-59     3576/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 5652. Kelly K. Johnson       Williamsville NY      0:55:27  0:11:09   204/F35-39     2076/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5653. Megan Szal             Williamsville NY      0:55:27  0:11:09   103/F01-14     2077/F    0:53:54  0:10:51
 5654. Mimi Sullivan          Bristol VA            0:55:27  0:11:09   212/F40-44     2078/F    0:53:49  0:10:50
 5655. Monica Jones           Orchard Park NY       0:55:27  0:11:09   160/F45-49     2079/F    0:51:00  0:10:16
 5656. Christine McCabe       Flanders NJ           0:55:27  0:11:09   161/F45-49     2080/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5657. Phil Steckley          Rochester NY          0:55:27  0:11:09   412/M40-44     3577/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5658. Matthew Gregoire       Crofton MD            0:55:28  0:11:09   475/M15-19     3578/M    0:49:48  0:10:01
 5659. Timothy W. Schmidt     Getzville NY          0:55:28  0:11:09   359/M35-39     3579/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5660. Krysta Kieliszek       Lancaster NY          0:55:28  0:11:09   307/F20-24     2081/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5661. Joseph J. Kleinmann    East Amherst NY       0:55:28  0:11:09   198/M01-14     3580/M    0:50:38  0:10:11
 5662. Dallas Price           Colden NY             0:55:28  0:11:09   365/F15-19     2082/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5663. Sarah O. Price         Colden NY             0:55:28  0:11:09   205/F35-39     2083/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 5664. Laura B. Popielski     West Seneca NY        0:55:28  0:11:09   308/F20-24     2084/F    0:52:51  0:10:38
 5665. Lauren Bugaj           Hamburg NY            0:55:28  0:11:09   104/F01-14     2085/F    0:54:15  0:10:55
 5666. Lisa Bugaj             Hamburg NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   162/F45-49     2086/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 5667. Meghan E. Carlin       Lockport NY           0:55:29  0:11:10   105/F01-14     2087/F    0:50:51  0:10:14
 5668. Mark W. Lathrop        Cheektowaga NY        0:55:30  0:11:10   400/M45-49     3581/M    0:50:23  0:10:08
 5669. Patricia DiPaolo       Hamburg NY            0:55:30  0:11:10   163/F45-49     2088/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5670. Pamela Murphy          Orchard Park NY       0:55:31  0:11:10   164/F45-49     2089/F    0:52:20  0:10:32
 5671. Kim Dineen             Great Valley NY       0:55:31  0:11:10   213/F40-44     2090/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 5672. David Knauss           Eden NY               0:55:32  0:11:10   401/M45-49     3582/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 5673. Hayley Mucha           Fredonia NY           0:55:32  0:11:10   309/F20-24     2091/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 5674. Sara Malikowski        Fredonia NY           0:55:32  0:11:10   310/F20-24     2092/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 5675. Chad Heidelberger      Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   353/M20-24     3583/M    0:50:36  0:10:11
 5676. Katie Alfaro           Buffalo NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   311/F20-24     2093/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 5677. Colleen McCoy          East Aurora NY        0:55:33  0:11:10   214/F40-44     2094/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5678. Jennifer A. Hale       Lockport NY           0:55:33  0:11:10   206/F35-39     2095/F    0:50:21  0:10:08
 5679. April Maziarz          North Tonawanda NY    0:55:33  0:11:10   106/F01-14     2096/F    0:49:08  0:09:53
 5680. Jill M. Herrington     Lockport NY           0:55:34  0:11:11   226/F30-34     2097/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5681. Jennifer Hughes        Waltham MA            0:55:34  0:11:11   227/F30-34     2098/F    0:49:54  0:10:02
 5682. Brian Sullivan         Kenmore NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   402/M45-49     3584/M    0:49:35  0:09:58
 5683. Emily Sieracki         N Tonawanda NY        0:55:34  0:11:11   366/F15-19     2099/F    0:49:09  0:09:53
 5684. Julie Rohde            Lockport NY           0:55:34  0:11:11   312/F20-24     2100/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 5685. Chris M. Olson         Blasdell NY           0:55:35  0:11:11   341/M25-29     3585/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5686. Ron S. Walczyk         Eden NY               0:55:35  0:11:11   413/M40-44     3586/M    0:49:27  0:09:57
 5687. Joseph Winiarski       Tonawanda NY          0:55:35  0:11:11   228/M55-59     3587/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5688. Mike Hughes            Waltham MA            0:55:35  0:11:11   309/M30-34     3588/M    0:49:56  0:10:03
 5689. Bryan Laskowski        Brookline MA          0:55:35  0:11:11   360/M35-39     3589/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5690. Caroline L. Hourihan   Buffalo NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   367/F15-19     2101/F    0:49:37  0:09:59
 5691. Caitlin Littlefield    Buffalo NY            0:55:36  0:11:11   351/F25-29     2102/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 5692. Haley Peterson         Williston VT          0:55:36  0:11:11   368/F15-19     2103/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5693. Addie Peterson         Williston VT          0:55:36  0:11:11   369/F15-19     2104/F    0:49:06  0:09:53
 5694. Carol Littlefield      Buffalo NY            0:55:36  0:11:11    50/F55-59     2105/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 5695. Jessica Lesniak        Alden NY              0:55:36  0:11:11   313/F20-24     2106/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 5696. Emmett Peterson        Williston VT          0:55:36  0:11:11   199/M01-14     3590/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5697. Patrick Neff           Springville NY        0:55:36  0:11:11   354/M20-24     3591/M    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5698. Michele Maldonado      Tonawanda NY          0:55:36  0:11:11   165/F45-49     2107/F    0:50:59  0:10:15
 5699. Tommy Smardz           Lakeview NY           0:55:36  0:11:11   361/M35-39     3592/M    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5700. Carolyn T. Parker      Baldwinsville NY      0:55:36  0:11:11   352/F25-29     2108/F    0:52:23  0:10:32
 5701. Sara A. Wiencek        West Seneca NY        0:55:37  0:11:11   228/F30-34     2109/F    0:49:20  0:09:55
 5702. Brady M. Tehan         East Aurora NY        0:55:37  0:11:11   200/M01-14     3593/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 5703. Michael P. Tehan       East Aurora NY        0:55:38  0:11:11   414/M40-44     3594/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 5704. Michael J. Kistner     Lockport NY           0:55:38  0:11:11   372/M50-54     3595/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5705. Kevin J. Chmielowiec   East Aurora NY        0:55:38  0:11:11   229/M55-59     3596/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5706. Jessica Stanek         New Haven CT          0:55:38  0:11:11   229/F30-34     2110/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 5707. Leah A. Rondon         Buffalo NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   314/F20-24     2111/F    0:49:50  0:10:01
 5708. Jonathan K. Chmielowie South Wales NY        0:55:38  0:11:11   310/M30-34     3597/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5709. Kristen M. Stohl       Amherst NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   107/F01-14     2112/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 5710. Sydney G. Burk         Lakewood NY           0:55:38  0:11:11   108/F01-14     2113/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 5711. Laura May              East Aurora NY        0:55:38  0:11:11   215/F40-44     2114/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5712. Sally Craver           East Aurora NY        0:55:38  0:11:11    96/F50-54     2115/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5713. Alison A. DiValerio    Lake Bluff IL         0:55:38  0:11:11   216/F40-44     2116/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5714. Christine M. McBride   Kenmore NY            0:55:39  0:11:12   353/F25-29     2117/F    0:50:31  0:10:10
 5715. Cathy J. Sullivan      Hamburg NY            0:55:39  0:11:12   166/F45-49     2118/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5716. Lori P. Rieman         Machias NY            0:55:39  0:11:12   217/F40-44     2119/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 5717. Jeanne E. Legault      West Amherst NY       0:55:39  0:11:12    51/F55-59     2120/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5718. Timothy N. Anderson    O.p. NY               0:55:39  0:11:12   355/M20-24     3598/M    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5719. Rosanne T. Dee         Buffalo NY            0:55:39  0:11:12    52/F55-59     2121/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5720. Richard J. D'Arcy      Lancaster NY          0:55:40  0:11:12   373/M50-54     3599/M    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5721. Bill T. Burk           Lakewood NY           0:55:40  0:11:12   403/M45-49     3600/M    0:54:44  0:11:01
 5722. Richard Braen          Buffalo NY            0:55:40  0:11:12    89/M60-64     3601/M    0:52:51  0:10:38
 5723. Shannon M. Carlin-Ment Kenmore NY            0:55:40  0:11:12   230/F30-34     2122/F    0:53:22  0:10:44
 5724. Carolyn Y. Kennedy     Circleville KS        0:55:40  0:11:12    53/F55-59     2123/F    0:54:15  0:10:55
 5725. Lillian Chotkowski     West Seneca NY        0:55:40  0:11:12   218/F40-44     2124/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5726. Joseph A. Korman       Kenmore NY            0:55:40  0:11:12   404/M45-49     3602/M    0:48:57  0:09:51
 5727. Debby Lamendola        Grand Island NY       0:55:40  0:11:12   167/F45-49     2125/F    0:48:58  0:09:51
 5728. Chris C. Stohl         Amherst NY            0:55:40  0:11:12   415/M40-44     3603/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 5729. Michael Flynn          East Aurora NY        0:55:41  0:11:12   416/M40-44     3604/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 5730. Corinne Anterline      Lockport NY           0:55:41  0:11:12   354/F25-29     2126/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 5731. Scott M. Henderson     Grand Island NY       0:55:41  0:11:12   405/M45-49     3605/M    0:49:15  0:09:54
 5732. Linda M. Manth         North Tonawanda NY    0:55:42  0:11:12   219/F40-44     2127/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 5733. Marybeth Shaw          East Aurora NY        0:55:42  0:11:12   220/F40-44     2128/F    0:52:44  0:10:36
 5734. Ellen K. Mitchell      Williamsville NY      0:55:42  0:11:12   355/F25-29     2129/F    0:50:27  0:10:09
 5735. Scott J. Gregoire      Bradford PA           0:55:42  0:11:12   374/M50-54     3606/M    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5736. Brendan R. Fitzpatrick Hopkinton MA          0:55:42  0:11:12   476/M15-19     3607/M    0:50:37  0:10:11
 5737. Christopher J. Doherty Tonawanda NY          0:55:43  0:11:13   311/M30-34     3608/M    0:50:07  0:10:05
 5738. Adam B. Gregoire       Bradford PA           0:55:43  0:11:13   342/M25-29     3609/M    0:50:00  0:10:04
 5739. Dan Delgado            Poughkeepsie NY       0:55:43  0:11:13   417/M40-44     3610/M    0:49:24  0:09:56
 5740. Daniel Hurley          East Amherst NY       0:55:43  0:11:13   418/M40-44     3611/M    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5741. Katerina Czup          Alden NY              0:55:43  0:11:13   315/F20-24     2130/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 5742. Nicole Heine           Clarence Center NY    0:55:43  0:11:13   316/F20-24     2131/F    0:54:42  0:11:00
 5743. Margaret Keane         Buffalo NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   231/F30-34     2132/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 5744. Rebecca Deubell        Buffalo NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   232/F30-34     2133/F    0:52:43  0:10:36
 5745. Jim W. Mraz            Orchard Park NY       0:55:44  0:11:13   406/M45-49     3612/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 5746. Ati Mraz               Orchard Park NY       0:55:44  0:11:13   201/M01-14     3613/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 5747. Marissa R. Guszkowski  Buffalo NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   109/F01-14     2134/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 5748. Paul Guszkowski        Buffalo NY            0:55:45  0:11:13   419/M40-44     3614/M    0:55:17  0:11:07
 5749. Andrew Pratt           Steamboat Springs CO  0:55:45  0:11:13   362/M35-39     3615/M    0:49:31  0:09:58
 5750. Emily A. Hart          Cowlesville NY        0:55:45  0:11:13   110/F01-14     2135/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 5751. Cindy L. Bogdan        Cheektowaga NY        0:55:45  0:11:13    54/F55-59     2136/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 5752. Carol A. Rondon        Buffalo NY            0:55:46  0:11:13    97/F50-54     2137/F    0:49:58  0:10:03
 5753. Christopher P. Zimmerm Williamsville NY      0:55:46  0:11:13   202/M01-14     3616/M    0:49:33  0:09:58
 5754. Betty Luther-Hillman   New Haven CT          0:55:46  0:11:13   356/F25-29     2138/F    0:50:56  0:10:15
 5755. Carol A. Sullivan      Elma NY               0:55:46  0:11:13   370/F15-19     2139/F    0:49:17  0:09:55
 5756. Bruce B. Andriatch     Amherst NY            0:55:47  0:11:13   420/M40-44     3617/M    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5757. Nancy A. Ditzel        Niagara Falls NY      0:55:47  0:11:13   207/F35-39     2140/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 5758. Sarah C. Finn          Buffalo NY            0:55:47  0:11:13   317/F20-24     2141/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 5759. Nina Lettieri          Getzville NY          0:55:47  0:11:13   357/F25-29     2142/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 5760. Amy T. Waters          Lockport NY           0:55:48  0:11:14   358/F25-29     2143/F    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5761. Bridget Hughes         Williamsville NY      0:55:48  0:11:14   371/F15-19     2144/F    0:52:14  0:10:30
 5762. Jacqueline Cownie      Buffalo NY            0:55:48  0:11:14   359/F25-29     2145/F    0:48:35  0:09:46
 5763. Christopher Cownie     Buffalo NY            0:55:48  0:11:14   343/M25-29     3618/M    0:48:35  0:09:46
 5764. Kathleen Hughes        Williamsville NY      0:55:48  0:11:14   168/F45-49     2146/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 5765. Gregory Notaro         West Seneca NY        0:55:48  0:11:14   363/M35-39     3619/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 5766. Elizabeth Hayes        Fort Worth TX         0:55:49  0:11:14   360/F25-29     2147/F    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5767. Peter A. Boccolucci    West Seneca NY        0:55:49  0:11:14    90/M60-64     3620/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 5768. Jennie Kaleta          Hamburg NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   233/F30-34     2148/F    0:53:35  0:10:47
 5769. Allyson N. Ford        Hamburg NY            0:55:49  0:11:14   234/F30-34     2149/F    0:53:37  0:10:47
 5770. Christine Pastwik      Tonawanda NY          0:55:50  0:11:14   169/F45-49     2150/F    0:53:17  0:10:43
 5771. Andrea Sturniolo       Williamsville NY      0:55:50  0:11:14   318/F20-24     2151/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5772. Brian Cownie           Williamsville NY      0:55:50  0:11:14   356/M20-24     3621/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 5773. Lawrence Pastwik       Tonawanda NY          0:55:51  0:11:14   375/M50-54     3622/M    0:53:20  0:10:44
 5774. Karen Bellanca         Grand Island NY       0:55:51  0:11:14   372/F15-19     2152/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5775. Lianna Connors         Grand Island NY       0:55:51  0:11:14   373/F15-19     2153/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5776. Hilary Michel          Cleveland OH          0:55:51  0:11:14   319/F20-24     2154/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5777. Shannon M. Brown       Depew NY              0:55:51  0:11:14   361/F25-29     2155/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 5778. Caroline Boron         Grand Island NY       0:55:51  0:11:14   374/F15-19     2156/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 5779. Larry R. Gray          Buffalo NY            0:55:51  0:11:14    91/M60-64     3623/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 5780. Patrick Brown          Williamsville NY      0:55:51  0:11:14   230/M55-59     3624/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 5781. Joel Ross              Orchard Park NY       0:55:51  0:11:14   203/M01-14     3625/M    0:55:25  0:11:09
 5782. Gretchen Szal          Williamsville NY      0:55:51  0:11:14   375/F15-19     2157/F    0:54:18  0:10:55
 5783. Emily E. Mangione      East Amherst NY       0:55:52  0:11:14   376/F15-19     2158/F    0:49:41  0:10:00
 5784. Joshua Kane            Springville NY        0:55:52  0:11:14   204/M01-14     3626/M    0:52:50  0:10:38
 5785. Kenneth A. Rogers      Buffalo NY            0:55:52  0:11:14   231/M55-59     3627/M    0:50:55  0:10:15
 5786. James Pirtle           Spring TX             0:55:53  0:11:15   312/M30-34     3628/M    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5787. Christy Cownie         Wexford PA            0:55:53  0:11:15   235/F30-34     2159/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 5788. George L. Cownie       Williamsville NY      0:55:53  0:11:15    92/M60-64     3629/M    0:51:29  0:10:21
 5789. Joy Stoddard           Orchard Park NY       0:55:54  0:11:15   362/F25-29     2160/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 5790. Rain A. Zebrowski      Vestal NY             0:55:55  0:11:15   363/F25-29     2161/F    0:54:19  0:10:56
 5791. Alexis Platek          Hamburg NY            0:55:55  0:11:15   377/F15-19     2162/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 5792. Maria A. Forster       Colden NY             0:55:55  0:11:15   221/F40-44     2163/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 5793. Carol Heiligenthaler   Medina NY             0:55:55  0:11:15    98/F50-54     2164/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 5794. Kevin Kane             Springville NY        0:55:55  0:11:15   364/M35-39     3630/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 5795. Andrew C. Cooper       Lancaster NY          0:55:56  0:11:15   344/M25-29     3631/M    0:53:28  0:10:45
 5796. Tonya C. Bolden        Buffalo NY            0:55:56  0:11:15   222/F40-44     2165/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 5797. Peter E. Ross          Orchard Park NY       0:55:56  0:11:15   407/M45-49     3632/M    0:55:29  0:11:10
 5798. Aaron D. Fitzpatrick   Hopkinton MA          0:55:56  0:11:15   357/M20-24     3633/M    0:50:43  0:10:12
 5799. Allison Scannapieco    Clarence NY           0:55:56  0:11:15   320/F20-24     2166/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 5800. Victoria Hong          Buffalo NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   170/F45-49     2167/F    0:50:49  0:10:13
 5801. Bonnie M. Hagen        Gasport NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   171/F45-49     2168/F    0:50:28  0:10:09
 5802. Erika B. McDonald      San Francisco CA      0:55:57  0:11:15   364/F25-29     2169/F    0:49:05  0:09:52
 5803. Joanne M. Booth        East Amherst NY       0:55:57  0:11:15    55/F55-59     2170/F    0:52:05  0:10:29
 5804. Mark Arcara            Amherst NY            0:55:58  0:11:16   365/M35-39     3634/M    0:51:37  0:10:23
 5805. Norman Ernst           Fountain Hills AZ     0:55:58  0:11:16    37/M65-69     3635/M    0:52:52  0:10:38
 5806. Peter M. Maley         Amherst NY            0:55:59  0:11:16   366/M35-39     3636/M    0:51:39  0:10:23
 5807. Lena Park              Williamsville NY      0:55:59  0:11:16   321/F20-24     2171/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 5808. Lorne Gay              Warsaw NY             0:55:59  0:11:16   313/M30-34     3637/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 5809. Bradley T. Knope       Washington DC         0:55:59  0:11:16   367/M35-39     3638/M    0:49:43  0:10:00
 5810. Christina Ungaro       Medford MA            0:56:00  0:11:16   322/F20-24     2172/F    0:53:31  0:10:46
 5811. Jenny Davis            Lancaster NY          0:56:00  0:11:16   172/F45-49     2173/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 5812. Linda M. Schultz       Holland NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   173/F45-49     2174/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 5813. Stephen P. Deck        Kenmore NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   358/M20-24     3639/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5814. Barbara J. Fuhrhop     Orchard Park NY       0:56:00  0:11:16    56/F55-59     2175/F    0:51:01  0:10:16
 5815. Kristen Goeller        Clarence NY           0:56:00  0:11:16   378/F15-19     2176/F    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5816. Pia Sarkar             San Francisco CA      0:56:00  0:11:16   208/F35-39     2177/F    0:51:23  0:10:20
 5817. Diane L. Rothberg      Lewiston NY           0:56:01  0:11:16    57/F55-59     2178/F    0:50:01  0:10:04
 5818. Linda Taylor           Tonawanda NY          0:56:01  0:11:16    58/F55-59     2179/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 5819. Mary M. Bagley         Williamsville NY      0:56:01  0:11:16   223/F40-44     2180/F    0:52:37  0:10:35
 5820. Taylor L. Bergmann     Elma NY               0:56:01  0:11:16   379/F15-19     2181/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 5821. Nicole Wright          East Aurora NY        0:56:01  0:11:16   236/F30-34     2182/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 5822. George A. Slawinski    West Amherst NY       0:56:01  0:11:16   232/M55-59     3640/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 5823. Joanne Anderson        Oakmont PA            0:56:01  0:11:16    99/F50-54     2183/F    0:49:23  0:09:56
 5824. Paul F. Stephens       Grand Island NY       0:56:02  0:11:16   421/M40-44     3641/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5825. Timothy Sullivan       Elma NY               0:56:02  0:11:16   368/M35-39     3642/M    0:54:53  0:11:02
 5826. Tim McNamara           Webster NY            0:56:02  0:11:16   233/M55-59     3643/M    0:51:25  0:10:21
 5827. Lauren Jones           Orchard Park NY       0:56:02  0:11:16   380/F15-19     2184/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 5828. Ian Jones              Orchard Park NY       0:56:02  0:11:16   408/M45-49     3644/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5829. Kathy Hinton           Lockport NY           0:56:02  0:11:16   224/F40-44     2185/F    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5830. Jacki P. Botticelli    Derby NY              0:56:02  0:11:16    10/F60-64     2186/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 5831. Joseph D. Karb         Springville NY        0:56:02  0:11:16   314/M30-34     3645/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5832. Bob Ward               Delmar NY             0:56:03  0:11:17   376/M50-54     3646/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5833. Helena Galvin          Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   111/F01-14     2187/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 5834. Michael Galvin         Buffalo NY            0:56:04  0:11:17   369/M35-39     3647/M    0:51:46  0:10:25
 5835. Daniel W. Conley       Derby NY              0:56:04  0:11:17   377/M50-54     3648/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 5836. Carla J. Trinca-Conley Pittsburgh PA         0:56:04  0:11:17   381/F15-19     2188/F    0:51:22  0:10:20
 5837. Nancy Mance            Watertown NY          0:56:05  0:11:17    59/F55-59     2189/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5838. Ed Bates               Hamburg NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   409/M45-49     3649/M    0:50:06  0:10:05
 5839. Mary Churder           North Tonawanda NY    0:56:05  0:11:17   100/F50-54     2190/F    0:55:42  0:11:12
 5840. Adam Schnitzer         Hamburg NY            0:56:05  0:11:17   345/M25-29     3650/M    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5841. Maggie DeMarco         Grand Island NY       0:56:05  0:11:17   112/F01-14     2191/F    0:51:35  0:10:23
 5842. Marla McCrea           Rochester NY          0:56:05  0:11:17   209/F35-39     2192/F    0:51:48  0:10:25
 5843. Guy McCrea             Rochester NY          0:56:05  0:11:17   370/M35-39     3651/M    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5844. Paul Churder           North Tonawanda NY    0:56:06  0:11:17   378/M50-54     3652/M    0:55:43  0:11:13
 5845. Matthew J. Duggan      Amherst NY            0:56:06  0:11:17   422/M40-44     3653/M    0:50:46  0:10:13
 5846. Chris Naylon           Amherst NY            0:56:06  0:11:17   477/M15-19     3654/M    0:53:25  0:10:45
 5847. Angelina J. Howe       Grand Island NY       0:56:06  0:11:17   382/F15-19     2193/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 5848. Wendy Naylon           Amherst NY            0:56:06  0:11:17   101/F50-54     2194/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 5849. Andrea Esch            East Amherst NY       0:56:06  0:11:17   365/F25-29     2195/F    0:50:09  0:10:05
 5850. Norris Poleon          Chicago IL            0:56:07  0:11:17   346/M25-29     3655/M    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5851. Sara L. Schnitzer      Hamburg NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   323/F20-24     2196/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 5852. Katie L. Meiler        Clarence Center NY    0:56:08  0:11:18   324/F20-24     2197/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 5853. Adam Fiden             Chicago IL            0:56:08  0:11:18   347/M25-29     3656/M    0:51:05  0:10:17
 5854. Marianne Cardo         Babylon NY            0:56:09  0:11:18   237/F30-34     2198/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 5855. Victor Kovacs          Cheektowaga NY        0:56:09  0:11:18   410/M45-49     3657/M    0:50:18  0:10:07
 5856. Lauren LaPoint         East Amherst NY       0:56:09  0:11:18   478/M15-19     3658/M    0:55:11  0:11:06
 5857. Jenna DeAngelis        Hamburg NY            0:56:10  0:11:18   366/F25-29     2199/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 5858. Jennifer L. Sajdak     Depew NY              0:56:10  0:11:18   325/F20-24     2200/F    0:50:11  0:10:06
 5859. Frederick Platek       Hamburg NY            0:56:10  0:11:18   379/M50-54     3659/M    0:54:54  0:11:03
 5860. Gwen Kolb              Williamsville NY      0:56:10  0:11:18   113/F01-14     2201/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 5861. Gregg Walczyk          Eden NY               0:56:11  0:11:18   371/M35-39     3660/M    0:50:04  0:10:04
 5862. Judith R. Kowalski     Amherst NY            0:56:11  0:11:18   174/F45-49     2202/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 5863. Gloria M. Santarpia    East Amherst NY       0:56:11  0:11:18     2/F70-74     2203/F    0:53:54  0:10:51
 5864. Ryan Magee             Lockport NY           0:56:12  0:11:18   348/M25-29     3661/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 5865. Henry Nevins           Lockport NY           0:56:12  0:11:18   315/M30-34     3662/M    0:54:29  0:10:58
 5866. Joe Orie               Orchard Park NY       0:56:12  0:11:18   380/M50-54     3663/M    0:49:40  0:09:59
 5867. Charles S. Boody       Cheektowaga NY        0:56:12  0:11:18   411/M45-49     3664/M    0:51:30  0:10:22
 5868. Dave Downing           Orchard Park NY       0:56:12  0:11:18   423/M40-44     3665/M    0:49:38  0:09:59
 5869. Woody Ressel           Eden NY               0:56:13  0:11:19   412/M45-49     3666/M    0:54:31  0:10:58
 5870. Sarah McGovern         New York NY           0:56:13  0:11:19   367/F25-29     2204/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5871. Chris A. Zych          Niagara Falls NY      0:56:13  0:11:19   413/M45-49     3667/M    0:51:31  0:10:22
 5872. Suzanne Baritot        New York NY           0:56:13  0:11:19   326/F20-24     2205/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5873. Jennifer E. Teluk      Buffalo NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   238/F30-34     2206/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 5874. Kathleen McGovern      New York NY           0:56:13  0:11:19   327/F20-24     2207/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 5875. Susan Harvey           Crofton MD            0:56:13  0:11:19   175/F45-49     2208/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5876. Carrie A. Bukowski     Geneseo NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   328/F20-24     2209/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 5877. Sharon Wick            Amherst NY            0:56:14  0:11:19   176/F45-49     2210/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 5878. Patrick McGoldrick     Bedford NH            0:56:14  0:11:19   479/M15-19     3668/M    0:53:35  0:10:47
 5879. Rick Kwarciak          Grand Island NY       0:56:14  0:11:19   414/M45-49     3669/M    0:49:32  0:09:58
 5880. Amy L. Wojciechowski   Cheektowaga NY        0:56:14  0:11:19   368/F25-29     2211/F    0:49:33  0:09:58
 5881. Douglas W. Dimitroff   East Amherst NY       0:56:14  0:11:19   415/M45-49     3670/M    0:49:57  0:10:03
 5882. Vincent J. Rondinelli  Buffalo NY            0:56:15  0:11:19   349/M25-29     3671/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 5883. Melissa Burnett        Lockport NY           0:56:15  0:11:19   369/F25-29     2212/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 5884. Bill Cleary            Buffalo NY            0:56:15  0:11:19   416/M45-49     3672/M    0:51:47  0:10:25
 5885. Katie Morgan           Bedford NH            0:56:15  0:11:19   383/F15-19     2213/F    0:53:36  0:10:47
 5886. Molly Gregoire         Crofton MD            0:56:15  0:11:19   329/F20-24     2214/F    0:50:36  0:10:11
 5887. Koso Suzuki            Williamsville NY      0:56:16  0:11:19   205/M01-14     3673/M    0:50:54  0:10:14
 5888. Mark Manti             Erie PA               0:56:16  0:11:19   381/M50-54     3674/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 5889. Hania Burkhart         Grand Island NY       0:56:16  0:11:19   102/F50-54     2215/F    0:53:05  0:10:41
 5890. Rachel C. Morgan       Grand Island NY       0:56:16  0:11:19   330/F20-24     2216/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 5891. Renee Y. Morgan        Grand Island NY       0:56:16  0:11:19   177/F45-49     2217/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 5892. Janice C. White        Buffalo NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   225/F40-44     2218/F    0:50:25  0:10:09
 5893. Lola Cole              East Aurora NY        0:56:16  0:11:19   239/F30-34     2219/F    0:50:14  0:10:06
 5894. Kimberly S. Stankey    Rochester NY          0:56:17  0:11:19   240/F30-34     2220/F    0:55:48  0:11:14
 5895. Karin A. Duggan        Amherst NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   226/F40-44     2221/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 5896. Amber L. Schaus        Buffalo NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   241/F30-34     2222/F    0:52:31  0:10:34
 5897. Paul LaPoint           East Amherst NY       0:56:17  0:11:19   417/M45-49     3675/M    0:55:17  0:11:07
 5898. Joseph Miller          Buffalo NY            0:56:17  0:11:19   418/M45-49     3676/M    0:55:22  0:11:08
 5899. Andrew V. Kiebala      Spencerport NY        0:56:17  0:11:19   350/M25-29     3677/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 5900. Jennifer J. Jenkins    Derby NY              0:56:17  0:11:19   331/F20-24     2223/F    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5901. Tom Robilotto          University Height OH  0:56:17  0:11:19   351/M25-29     3678/M    0:50:34  0:10:10
 5902. Steve Kempf            Buffalo NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   424/M40-44     3679/M    0:55:23  0:11:08
 5903. Taryn V. Tomasik       Lockport NY           0:56:18  0:11:20   332/F20-24     2224/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 5904. Lisa McManmon          Toronto ON            0:56:18  0:11:20   333/F20-24     2225/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 5905. Christopher M. McCarth Buffalo NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   372/M35-39     3680/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5906. Daniel J. Missert      East Aurora NY        0:56:18  0:11:20   382/M50-54     3681/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 5907. Michael Feuerstein     Buffalo NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   419/M45-49     3682/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 5908. Kevin J. Kelly         Buffalo NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   420/M45-49     3683/M    0:52:42  0:10:36
 5909. Caitlin V. Bogucki     Buffalo NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   334/F20-24     2226/F    0:53:06  0:10:41
 5910. Lisa M. Pontrello      Tonawanda NY          0:56:19  0:11:20   210/F35-39     2227/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 5911. Olga Lepkyj            Tonawanda NY          0:56:19  0:11:20   242/F30-34     2228/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 5912. Randy R. Szuromi       Lockport NY           0:56:19  0:11:20   383/M50-54     3684/M    0:49:30  0:09:57
 5913. David J. Moran         Kenmore NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   384/M50-54     3685/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 5914. Katrina Stachowski     Williamsville NY      0:56:19  0:11:20   211/F35-39     2229/F    0:50:12  0:10:06
 5915. Megan Affonso          Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   370/F25-29     2230/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 5916. Kellie Schieber        Buffalo NY            0:56:19  0:11:20   384/F15-19     2231/F    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5917. Margaret B. Bender     Lackawanna NY         0:56:19  0:11:20   385/F15-19     2232/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 5918. Rick Hanavan           East Aurora NY        0:56:19  0:11:20   234/M55-59     3686/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 5919. Ashley Goble           Albany NY             0:56:20  0:11:20   335/F20-24     2233/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5920. Rachel L. Ridley       Kenmore NY            0:56:20  0:11:20   336/F20-24     2234/F    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5921. Charles Cook           East Aurora NY        0:56:20  0:11:20   235/M55-59     3687/M    0:55:16  0:11:07
 5922. David Schieber         Buffalo NY            0:56:20  0:11:20   425/M40-44     3688/M    0:51:33  0:10:22
 5923. Kevin Goodwin          Williamsville NY      0:56:20  0:11:20   480/M15-19     3689/M    0:51:09  0:10:17
 5924. Scott A. Nieforth      Clay NY               0:56:20  0:11:20   421/M45-49     3690/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 5925. Melissa J. Nieforth    Clay NY               0:56:20  0:11:20   227/F40-44     2235/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 5926. Christian W. May       Arcade OH             0:56:20  0:11:20   236/M55-59     3691/M    0:51:42  0:10:24
 5927. Kevin Hanlon           Kenmore NY            0:56:20  0:11:20   422/M45-49     3692/M    0:49:53  0:10:02
 5928. Patrick Goodwin        Williamsville NY      0:56:20  0:11:20   359/M20-24     3693/M    0:51:09  0:10:17
 5929. Joseph P. Feeley       Buffalo NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   423/M45-49     3694/M    0:51:06  0:10:17
 5930. Natalie A. Zagora      Kenmore NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   386/F15-19     2236/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 5931. Veronica Zagora        St. Louis MO          0:56:21  0:11:20   371/F25-29     2237/F    0:52:22  0:10:32
 5932. Luke Lindner           Buffalo NY            0:56:21  0:11:20   206/M01-14     3695/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 5933. Cheryl Szymkowski      Lancaster NY          0:56:21  0:11:20   228/F40-44     2238/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5934. Thomas M. Kolczynski   Solon OH              0:56:22  0:11:20   237/M55-59     3696/M    0:50:50  0:10:14
 5935. Vanessa Mesler         Akron NY              0:56:22  0:11:20   372/F25-29     2239/F    0:50:15  0:10:07
 5936. Jack McGuire           Southport CT          0:56:22  0:11:20   207/M01-14     3697/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5937. Julie Thornton         Cheektowaga NY        0:56:22  0:11:20   337/F20-24     2240/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 5938. Edward B. Fisher       Amherst NY            0:56:22  0:11:20     8/M70-74     3698/M    0:53:16  0:10:43
 5939. Jeffrey O'Bannon       Buffalo NY            0:56:22  0:11:20   373/M35-39     3699/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5940. Christopher Fiume      Cheektowaga NY        0:56:22  0:11:20   352/M25-29     3700/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 5941. Mary O'Donnell         Getzville NY          0:56:22  0:11:20   243/F30-34     2241/F    0:53:25  0:10:45
 5942. Timothy O'Donnell      Little Falls NY       0:56:22  0:11:20   316/M30-34     3701/M    0:53:25  0:10:45
 5943. Lucy A. Lorczak        Cheektowaga NY        0:56:22  0:11:20    11/F60-64     2242/F    0:55:59  0:11:16
 5944. John Wiedeman          Williamsville NY      0:56:23  0:11:21   426/M40-44     3702/M    0:51:43  0:10:24
 5945. Julie Hanavan          East Aurora NY        0:56:23  0:11:21   338/F20-24     2243/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 5946. Katherine G. Zagora    Kenmore NY            0:56:23  0:11:21   373/F25-29     2244/F    0:52:24  0:10:32
 5947. Corinne M. Bauer       Cheektowaga NY        0:56:23  0:11:21   374/F25-29     2245/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 5948. Curtis E. Burge        Niagara Falls NY      0:56:23  0:11:21   385/M50-54     3703/M    0:53:33  0:10:46
 5949. Lindsey Emser          Lancaster NY          0:56:24  0:11:21   339/F20-24     2246/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 5950. Lacey Golaszewski      East Amherst NY       0:56:24  0:11:21   375/F25-29     2247/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 5951. Frank J. Wailand       West Seneca NY        0:56:24  0:11:21    93/M60-64     3704/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 5952. Joseph T. Kabacinski   Kenmore NY            0:56:24  0:11:21   386/M50-54     3705/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 5953. John J. Gross          Orchard Park NY       0:56:24  0:11:21    94/M60-64     3706/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 5954. Brenda Hamilton        Tonawanda NY          0:56:24  0:11:21   178/F45-49     2248/F    0:54:13  0:10:54
 5955. Rose Iuvino            Buffalo NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   179/F45-49     2249/F    0:51:26  0:10:21
 5956. Matt A. Krieger        Brighton MI           0:56:25  0:11:21   208/M01-14     3707/M    0:54:25  0:10:57
 5957. Nick Magnini           Amherst NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   353/M25-29     3708/M    0:50:53  0:10:14
 5958. Joan L. Zannie         Amherst NY            0:56:26  0:11:21    60/F55-59     2250/F    0:51:34  0:10:22
 5959. Ken Sawyer             Buffalo NY            0:56:26  0:11:21   427/M40-44     3709/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 5960. Linda J. Idzik         East Concord NY       0:56:26  0:11:21    61/F55-59     2251/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 5961. Jen Fisk               Albany NY             0:56:26  0:11:21   212/F35-39     2252/F    0:51:20  0:10:20
 5962. Alexander Marcinelli   Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   374/M35-39     3710/M    0:51:18  0:10:19
 5963. Rebekah E. Brzozowski  Buffalo NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   244/F30-34     2253/F    0:50:30  0:10:10
 5964. Christine Pleban       Hamburg NY            0:56:27  0:11:21   376/F25-29     2254/F    0:55:18  0:11:07
 5965. Shana M. Cole          North Collins NY      0:56:27  0:11:21   377/F25-29     2255/F    0:50:29  0:10:09
 5966. Kimberley Brown        Buffalo NY            0:56:28  0:11:22   229/F40-44     2256/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 5967. Heath Moreland         Kenmore NY            0:56:28  0:11:22   354/M25-29     3711/M    0:53:58  0:10:51
 5968. Brendan Lynch          Chicago IL            0:56:28  0:11:22   375/M35-39     3712/M    0:56:14  0:11:19
 5969. Marcy Rath             West Seneca NY        0:56:28  0:11:22   180/F45-49     2257/F    0:55:53  0:11:15
 5970. Susanne Chong          Chicago IL            0:56:28  0:11:22   213/F35-39     2258/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 5971. Leah Kingston          East Amherst NY       0:56:28  0:11:22   340/F20-24     2259/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 5972. Kathy Wilder           Cheektowaga NY        0:56:29  0:11:22   103/F50-54     2260/F    0:55:25  0:11:09
 5973. Larry J. Pilecki       West Seneca NY        0:56:29  0:11:22   387/M50-54     3713/M    0:50:44  0:10:12
 5974. Garrett R. Wohlfeil    West Falls NY         0:56:29  0:11:22   481/M15-19     3714/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 5975. Matt McGuire           Southport CT          0:56:29  0:11:22   376/M35-39     3715/M    0:51:10  0:10:18
 5976. Bridget B. Herod       Buffalo NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   181/F45-49     2261/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 5977. Vicki Baldwin          Troy MI               0:56:29  0:11:22   341/F20-24     2262/F    0:49:25  0:09:56
 5978. Nathan W. Drag         Buffalo NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   355/M25-29     3716/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 5979. Louis P. Panzica, Jr.  Grand Island NY       0:56:30  0:11:22   482/M15-19     3717/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 5980. Barbara A. Toth        Little Valley NY      0:56:30  0:11:22   230/F40-44     2263/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 5981. Pete T. Kavanaugh      Honeoye Falls NY      0:56:30  0:11:22   238/M55-59     3718/M    0:54:19  0:10:56
 5982. Greg Schreiber         Buffalo NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   356/M25-29     3719/M    0:52:46  0:10:37
 5983. Daniel McPartlan       Elma NY               0:56:30  0:11:22   357/M25-29     3720/M    0:54:52  0:11:02
 5984. Naomi Yaw              Lancaster NY          0:56:30  0:11:22   214/F35-39     2264/F    0:55:10  0:11:06
 5985. Andrea Pratt           Amherst NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   387/F15-19     2265/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 5986. Susan Cutrona          Buffalo NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   378/F25-29     2266/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 5987. Stephen Carson         Buffalo NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   358/M25-29     3721/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 5988. Joelle Ruettimann      Buffalo NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   342/F20-24     2267/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 5989. Elizabeth M. Drag      Buffalo NY            0:56:30  0:11:22   379/F25-29     2268/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 5990. Brooke E. Rewa         Buffalo NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   343/F20-24     2269/F    0:52:46  0:10:37
 5991. Steve Kuzara           Kenmore NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   483/M15-19     3722/M    0:53:54  0:10:51
 5992. Timothy Schmidt        Eden NY               0:56:31  0:11:22   424/M45-49     3723/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 5993. Carl Almeter           East Amherst NY       0:56:31  0:11:22   428/M40-44     3724/M    0:51:02  0:10:16
 5994. Sallie A. McGuire      Hamburg NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   231/F40-44     2270/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 5995. Karianne Davey         Kenmore NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   388/F15-19     2271/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 5996. Daniel R. Rybarczyk    Amherst NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   209/M01-14     3725/M    0:52:36  0:10:35
 5997. Kelly Ignatsew         Buffalo NY            0:56:31  0:11:22   245/F30-34     2272/F    0:50:08  0:10:05
 5998. Harry Newman           Williamsville NY      0:56:32  0:11:22    38/M65-69     3726/M    0:54:47  0:11:01
 5999. Alexander Gurn         Roslindale MA         0:56:32  0:11:22   317/M30-34     3727/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 6000. Conor T. McLennan      Cleveland OH          0:56:32  0:11:22   318/M30-34     3728/M    0:51:14  0:10:18
 6001. Patrick Herrmann       St. Charles MO        0:56:32  0:11:22   388/M50-54     3729/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 6002. Celia Spacone          Amherst NY            0:56:32  0:11:22    62/F55-59     2273/F    0:52:11  0:10:30
 6003. Sonja Young            Clarkston MI          0:56:32  0:11:22   232/F40-44     2274/F    0:55:25  0:11:09
 6004. Melissa Dodd           Roslindale MA         0:56:32  0:11:22   246/F30-34     2275/F    0:51:15  0:10:19
 6005. Todd M. Wangler        Amherst NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   319/M30-34     3730/M    0:52:09  0:10:29
 6006. Kevin Pope             Williamsville NY      0:56:33  0:11:23   484/M15-19     3731/M    0:53:58  0:10:51
 6007. Therese Ferullo        Kenmore NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   380/F25-29     2276/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6008. Mary Canty             Amherst NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   389/F15-19     2277/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6009. Lynn Rohrbacher        Buffalo NY            0:56:33  0:11:23   182/F45-49     2278/F    0:51:28  0:10:21
 6010. Jamie N. Marcolini     North Tonawanda NY    0:56:34  0:11:23   425/M45-49     3732/M    0:54:13  0:10:54
 6011. Kurt McCarthy          Williamsville NY      0:56:34  0:11:23   377/M35-39     3733/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 6012. Mary Graham            Cheektowaga NY        0:56:34  0:11:23   183/F45-49     2279/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 6013. Rainer Hoff            East Amherst NY       0:56:34  0:11:23   389/M50-54     3734/M    0:54:17  0:10:55
 6014. Kim Giordano           Cheektowaga NY        0:56:34  0:11:23   233/F40-44     2280/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6015. Bruce Fulcher          Canonsburg PA         0:56:34  0:11:23   390/M50-54     3735/M    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6016. Daniel Schaus          Williamsville NY      0:56:34  0:11:23   485/M15-19     3736/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6017. Andrew Polino          East Amherst NY       0:56:34  0:11:23   360/M20-24     3737/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 6018. Rachel Kane            Williamsville NY      0:56:34  0:11:23   390/F15-19     2281/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6019. Ryan Bungo             Grand Island NY       0:56:35  0:11:23   486/M15-19     3738/M    0:56:07  0:11:17
 6020. Allison N. Shubert     Williamsville NY      0:56:35  0:11:23   391/F15-19     2282/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6021. Jenny Mooney           Williamsville NY      0:56:35  0:11:23   392/F15-19     2283/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6022. Terese M. Scofidio     Williamsville NY      0:56:35  0:11:23   184/F45-49     2284/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 6023. Justin Superczynski    Cheektowaga NY        0:56:35  0:11:23   361/M20-24     3739/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6024. Dorothy Gaines         East Aurora NY        0:56:35  0:11:23    12/F60-64     2285/F    0:54:26  0:10:57
 6025. Simon Hunton           Grand Island NY       0:56:35  0:11:23   426/M45-49     3740/M    0:49:52  0:10:02
 6026. Eric M. Almeter        Kenmore NY            0:56:36  0:11:23   487/M15-19     3741/M    0:51:06  0:10:17
 6027. Adam Breitwieser       Edmond OK             0:56:36  0:11:23   320/M30-34     3742/M    0:55:13  0:11:06
 6028. Stephenie Garey        Tonawanda NY          0:56:36  0:11:23   344/F20-24     2286/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 6029. Kimberley Breitwieser  Edmond OK             0:56:36  0:11:23   381/F25-29     2287/F    0:55:14  0:11:07
 6030. Carl J. Weigel         Buffalo NY            0:56:37  0:11:23    39/M65-69     3743/M    0:52:35  0:10:35
 6031. William D. Harrington  Orhcard Park NY       0:56:37  0:11:23   239/M55-59     3744/M    0:56:14  0:11:19
 6032. Beth Edbauer           Hamburg NY            0:56:37  0:11:23   234/F40-44     2288/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 6033. Lynn Pullano           Hamburg NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   185/F45-49     2289/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6034. John C. Notaro         Orchard Park NY       0:56:38  0:11:24   427/M45-49     3745/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 6035. Susan Mazikowski       Lacey WA              0:56:38  0:11:24    63/F55-59     2290/F    0:52:35  0:10:35
 6036. Hillary A. Banas       Williamsville NY      0:56:38  0:11:24   382/F25-29     2291/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 6037. Nga T. Notaro          Orchard Park NY       0:56:38  0:11:24   186/F45-49     2292/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 6038. Chrissy Hunt           Washington DC         0:56:38  0:11:24   393/F15-19     2293/F    0:51:24  0:10:20
 6039. Joshua J. Reilly       Dunkirk NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   362/M20-24     3746/M    0:56:10  0:11:18
 6040. Katie L. Cornwall      Machias NY            0:56:38  0:11:24   345/F20-24     2294/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6041. Leanna Santorio        Buffalo NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   346/F20-24     2295/F    0:50:34  0:10:10
 6042. Angela Halvorson       Skippack PA           0:56:39  0:11:24   247/F30-34     2296/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 6043. Erin Mark              Washington DC         0:56:39  0:11:24   248/F30-34     2297/F    0:50:11  0:10:06
 6044. Tom Halvorson          Lockport NY           0:56:39  0:11:24   240/M55-59     3747/M    0:53:08  0:10:41
 6045. Stephen P. Toole       East Amherst NY       0:56:39  0:11:24   428/M45-49     3748/M    0:52:21  0:10:32
 6046. Christopher D. Ross    Buffalo NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   429/M45-49     3749/M    0:52:21  0:10:32
 6047. Laura Brodfuehrer      Grand Island NY       0:56:39  0:11:24   347/F20-24     2298/F    0:50:35  0:10:11
 6048. Amanda V. Chmura       Buffalo NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   249/F30-34     2299/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 6049. Darren Fiume           Cheektowaga NY        0:56:39  0:11:24   363/M20-24     3750/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 6050. Ryan Hardie            Cheektowaga NY        0:56:39  0:11:24   359/M25-29     3751/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 6051. Bridget Quinn-Carey    East Aurora NY        0:56:39  0:11:24   215/F35-39     2300/F    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6052. James W. Carey         East Aurora NY        0:56:40  0:11:24   378/M35-39     3752/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6053. Jane A. Conners        Depew NY              0:56:40  0:11:24    13/F60-64     2301/F    0:56:40  0:11:24
 6054. Joe Weppner            Amherst NY            0:56:40  0:11:24   241/M55-59     3753/M    0:52:11  0:10:30
 6055. Gayle M. Robida        Cheektowaga NY        0:56:40  0:11:24   187/F45-49     2302/F    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6056. Melissa Delia          Depew NY              0:56:40  0:11:24   383/F25-29     2303/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6057. Marcus F. Knoll        Buffalo NY            0:56:40  0:11:24   321/M30-34     3754/M    0:52:52  0:10:38
 6058. Kerissa L. Powley      Lockport NY           0:56:40  0:11:24   250/F30-34     2304/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 6059. Laurie Van Wagenen     Coudersport PA        0:56:40  0:11:24   216/F35-39     2305/F    0:53:48  0:10:49
 6060. Cindy Holway           Amherst NY            0:56:40  0:11:24   188/F45-49     2306/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6061. Sharon Delia           Depew NY              0:56:40  0:11:24   104/F50-54     2307/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6062. Michele M. Boyle       Kenmore NY            0:56:41  0:11:24   251/F30-34     2308/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 6063. Vince VanDerlip        West Seneca NY        0:56:41  0:11:24   379/M35-39     3755/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 6064. Robert Holway          Tonawanda NY          0:56:41  0:11:24     9/M70-74     3756/M    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6065. Kevin G. Banes         Albany NY             0:56:41  0:11:24   380/M35-39     3757/M    0:51:35  0:10:23
 6066. Mark Bellanca          Grand Island NY       0:56:41  0:11:24   391/M50-54     3758/M    0:53:24  0:10:45
 6067. Robert Ranger          Rochester NY          0:56:41  0:11:24   322/M30-34     3759/M    0:52:52  0:10:38
 6068. Amy M. Nappo           Buffalo NY            0:56:41  0:11:24   252/F30-34     2309/F    0:51:46  0:10:25
 6069. Thomas A. Sciolino     Buffalo NY            0:56:41  0:11:24   430/M45-49     3760/M    0:51:52  0:10:26
 6070. Annelle VanNortwick    Lancaster NY          0:56:41  0:11:24   384/F25-29     2310/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6071. Heather A. McPartlan   Chicago IL            0:56:42  0:11:24   253/F30-34     2311/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6072. Don Dimitroff          East Amherst NY       0:56:42  0:11:24   429/M40-44     3761/M    0:50:24  0:10:08
 6073. Michelle Pelkey        Foxboro MA            0:56:42  0:11:24   385/F25-29     2312/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6074. Donald F. Lofaso, Jr.  Williamsville NY      0:56:43  0:11:25   431/M45-49     3762/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6075. Abby E. Murray         Leroy NY              0:56:44  0:11:25   394/F15-19     2313/F    0:51:58  0:10:27
 6076. Hadley Horrigan        Buffalo NY            0:56:45  0:11:25   254/F30-34     2314/F    0:51:49  0:10:25
 6077. Kathleen M. Wimmer     Cheektowaga NY        0:56:45  0:11:25   217/F35-39     2315/F    0:51:41  0:10:24
 6078. Julie Rapp             Kenmore NY            0:56:46  0:11:25   189/F45-49     2316/F    0:56:07  0:11:17
 6079. Ann L. Bischof         Amherst NY            0:56:46  0:11:25   190/F45-49     2317/F    0:54:34  0:10:59
 6080. Keith C. Carlson       Buffalo NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   364/M20-24     3763/M    0:53:58  0:10:51
 6081. Emily Thompson         Grand Island NY       0:56:47  0:11:25   395/F15-19     2318/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6082. Hannah M. Elsinghorst  Buffalo NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   114/F01-14     2319/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6083. Thomas P. Elsinghorst  Buffalo NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   392/M50-54     3764/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6084. Anne F. Hofmann        Delevan NY            0:56:47  0:11:25    14/F60-64     2320/F    0:50:22  0:10:08
 6085. Brandi Golimowski      North Tonawanda NY    0:56:47  0:11:25   386/F25-29     2321/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6086. Violet V. Wise         Tonawanda NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   396/F15-19     2322/F    0:55:19  0:11:08
 6087. Jeff Clark             Amherst NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   360/M25-29     3765/M    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6088. Doreen K. Miller       Williamsville NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   235/F40-44     2323/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 6089. Mike Holenstein        Tonawanda NY          0:56:48  0:11:26   323/M30-34     3766/M    0:49:36  0:09:59
 6090. Kyle D. Stillwell      Buffalo NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   365/M20-24     3767/M    0:50:47  0:10:13
 6091. Pamela A. Bierl        Eden NY               0:56:48  0:11:26   218/F35-39     2324/F    0:49:44  0:10:00
 6092. Daniel J. Fitzpatrick  Hopkinton MA          0:56:48  0:11:26   393/M50-54     3768/M    0:51:36  0:10:23
 6093. Peter T. Masters       Amherst NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   210/M01-14     3769/M    0:54:19  0:10:56
 6094. Lindsey DiGiacomo      Lake View NY          0:56:49  0:11:26   348/F20-24     2325/F    0:50:49  0:10:13
 6095. Jeff S. Bosworth       Amherst NY            0:56:49  0:11:26   361/M25-29     3770/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 6096. Robert Neuberger       Vestal NY             0:56:49  0:11:26   432/M45-49     3771/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6097. Kirsten B. Moysich     Amherst NY            0:56:49  0:11:26   236/F40-44     2326/F    0:51:22  0:10:20
 6098. Kathy A. Krause        Washington DC         0:56:49  0:11:26   349/F20-24     2327/F    0:50:57  0:10:15
 6099. Barbara R. Slivan      North Tonawanda NY    0:56:49  0:11:26     2/F65-69     2328/F    0:55:04  0:11:05
 6100. Rosanne D. Watson      North Tonawanda NY    0:56:49  0:11:26   237/F40-44     2329/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6101. Kim Crotty             Lancaster NY          0:56:50  0:11:26   238/F40-44     2330/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6102. Thomas Schmitt         Amherst NY            0:56:50  0:11:26   433/M45-49     3772/M    0:55:21  0:11:08
 6103. Joseph B. Zambon       Raleigh NC            0:56:51  0:11:26   366/M20-24     3773/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6104. Stephen P. Fitzmaurice Amherst NY            0:56:51  0:11:26   394/M50-54     3774/M    0:52:23  0:10:32
 6105. Lisa Baudo             Hamburg NY            0:56:52  0:11:26   255/F30-34     2331/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6106. Lexie Schultz          Blasdell NY           0:56:52  0:11:26   397/F15-19     2332/F    0:56:17  0:11:19
 6107. Erin L. Nevin          Buffalo NY            0:56:52  0:11:26   387/F25-29     2333/F    0:55:25  0:11:09
 6108. Ellie C. Masters       Snyder NY             0:56:52  0:11:26   115/F01-14     2334/F    0:54:23  0:10:56
 6109. Michael Karpie         Alden NY              0:56:52  0:11:26   242/M55-59     3775/M    0:55:24  0:11:09
 6110. Samantha M. McDonald   Niagara Falls NY      0:56:53  0:11:27   350/F20-24     2335/F    0:50:40  0:10:12
 6111. Shannon Superczynski   Cheektowaga NY        0:56:53  0:11:27   351/F20-24     2336/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 6112. Colleen I. Bandy       Ridgeway ON           0:56:53  0:11:27   239/F40-44     2337/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6113. Paul D. Costello, Jr.  Tonawanda NY          0:56:53  0:11:27   430/M40-44     3776/M    0:53:04  0:10:41
 6114. John Baker             The Woodlands TX      0:56:54  0:11:27    95/M60-64     3777/M    0:52:15  0:10:31
 6115. Emily Leach            Hamburg NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   398/F15-19     2338/F    0:51:30  0:10:22
 6116. Joseph M. Malloy       Niagara Falls NY      0:56:54  0:11:27   243/M55-59     3778/M    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6117. Julien Green           Grand Island NY       0:56:54  0:11:27   211/M01-14     3779/M    0:55:10  0:11:06
 6118. Paul D. Costello, Sr.  Williamsville NY      0:56:55  0:11:27    96/M60-64     3780/M    0:53:06  0:10:41
 6119. Erin M. Esford         Buffalo NY            0:56:55  0:11:27   388/F25-29     2339/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6120. Kathryn A. McIntyre    Lynchburg VA          0:56:55  0:11:27   352/F20-24     2340/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6121. Wendy K. Jansson       Williamsville NY      0:56:55  0:11:27   353/F20-24     2341/F    0:52:44  0:10:36
 6122. Dennis A. Hand         Lockport NY           0:56:56  0:11:27   244/M55-59     3781/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 6123. Mike Kuhrt             Hamburg NY            0:56:56  0:11:27   324/M30-34     3782/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 6124. Alyssa N. Tallo        Amherst NY            0:56:56  0:11:27   399/F15-19     2342/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 6125. Rebecca Tallo          LeRoy NY              0:56:56  0:11:27   240/F40-44     2343/F    0:50:02  0:10:04
 6126. Rebecca Hoffman        Orchard Park NY       0:56:56  0:11:27   354/F20-24     2344/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 6127. Brian Smith            Orchard Park NY       0:56:56  0:11:27   431/M40-44     3783/M    0:55:38  0:11:11
 6128. Kristin Hoffman        Orchard Park NY       0:56:56  0:11:27   355/F20-24     2345/F    0:53:15  0:10:43
 6129. Karen M. Makar         West Seneca NY        0:56:56  0:11:27   356/F20-24     2346/F    0:50:47  0:10:13
 6130. Sofia Banzhoff         Kenmore NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   400/F15-19     2347/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 6131. Scott Kovel            Buffalo NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   395/M50-54     3784/M    0:56:40  0:11:24
 6132. Brian Meissner         Brooklyn NY           0:56:57  0:11:27   381/M35-39     3785/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 6133. Caitlin Karnes         Williamsville NY      0:56:57  0:11:27   357/F20-24     2348/F    0:53:08  0:10:41
 6134. Lindsay C. Springer    Lackawanna NY         0:56:57  0:11:27   358/F20-24     2349/F    0:54:37  0:10:59
 6135. Ernest Lowerre         North Tonawanda NY    0:56:58  0:11:28   434/M45-49     3786/M    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6136. Dawn Hill              Amherst NY            0:56:58  0:11:28   256/F30-34     2350/F    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6137. David O. Parish        Amherst NY            0:56:58  0:11:28   325/M30-34     3787/M    0:51:19  0:10:19
 6138. Terry J. Morrissey     Bowmansville NY       0:56:59  0:11:28    97/M60-64     3788/M    0:55:34  0:11:11
 6139. John A. Radzikowski    Amherst NY            0:56:59  0:11:28    98/M60-64     3789/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6140. Kathryn Schiappa       East Amherst NY       0:56:59  0:11:28   359/F20-24     2351/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 6141. Candace L. Davies      Elma NY               0:56:59  0:11:28   257/F30-34     2352/F    0:54:58  0:11:03
 6142. Paul B. Keefe          Marcy NY              0:57:00  0:11:28   212/M01-14     3790/M    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6143. Daryl M. Helfman       Williamsville NY      0:57:00  0:11:28   432/M40-44     3791/M    0:53:39  0:10:48
 6144. Ellie Bickel           Amherst NY            0:57:00  0:11:28   258/F30-34     2353/F    0:54:37  0:10:59
 6145. Toby J. Frederick      Amherst NY            0:57:00  0:11:28   382/M35-39     3792/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6146. Michelle D. Lichtentha Williamsville NY      0:57:01  0:11:28   259/F30-34     2354/F    0:51:47  0:10:25
 6147. Mary Dittenhauser      Lockport NY           0:57:01  0:11:28   241/F40-44     2355/F    0:50:24  0:10:08
 6148. Maureen Byrne          Buffalo NY            0:57:01  0:11:28   360/F20-24     2356/F    0:54:09  0:10:54
 6149. John M. Godwin         Buffalo NY            0:57:01  0:11:28   362/M25-29     3793/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6150. Paul W. Keefe          Marcy NY              0:57:01  0:11:28   396/M50-54     3794/M    0:53:00  0:10:40
 6151. Nicole Green           Lancaster NY          0:57:01  0:11:28   260/F30-34     2357/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6152. Rebecca Graham         Kenmore NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   361/F20-24     2358/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6153. Abby L. McCarville     East Aurora NY        0:57:02  0:11:28   261/F30-34     2359/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6154. David Skrill           Buffalo NY            0:57:03  0:11:29   213/M01-14     3795/M    0:50:48  0:10:13
 6155. Tyler Madell           Buffalo NY            0:57:03  0:11:29   488/M15-19     3796/M    0:50:48  0:10:13
 6156. Michele Phillippi      Buffalo NY            0:57:03  0:11:29   242/F40-44     2360/F    0:56:28  0:11:22
 6157. Nicholas C. Eisensmith West Seneca NY        0:57:04  0:11:29   326/M30-34     3797/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6158. Haley M. Draper        East Aurora NY        0:57:04  0:11:29   401/F15-19     2361/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6159. Andrew B. Hayes        Kenmore NY            0:57:04  0:11:29   214/M01-14     3798/M    0:54:13  0:10:54
 6160. Susan Delgado          Poughkeepsie NY       0:57:04  0:11:29   262/F30-34     2362/F    0:50:46  0:10:13
 6161. Jessica Lyons          Buffalo NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   389/F25-29     2363/F    0:51:36  0:10:23
 6162. Jason Pilarz           Kenmore NY            0:57:05  0:11:29   363/M25-29     3799/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6163. Amanda R. Manganello   Beverly MA            0:57:05  0:11:29   362/F20-24     2364/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6164. Bruce L. Catter        East Aurora NY        0:57:06  0:11:29   397/M50-54     3800/M    0:53:01  0:10:40
 6165. Alicia Quinones        Buffalo NY            0:57:06  0:11:29   191/F45-49     2365/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 6166. Elizabeth J. Manganell Buffalo NY            0:57:06  0:11:29   363/F20-24     2366/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6167. Carolyn Human          Williamsville NY      0:57:06  0:11:29   390/F25-29     2367/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6168. Sara A. Pilarz         Kenmore NY            0:57:06  0:11:29   364/F20-24     2368/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6169. Shari Ann Smith        Sterling Heights MI   0:57:06  0:11:29   219/F35-39     2369/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 6170. Clifton J. Burt        Tempe AZ              0:57:07  0:11:29   327/M30-34     3801/M    0:51:34  0:10:22
 6171. David J. Cash          Depew NY              0:57:08  0:11:30   433/M40-44     3802/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 6172. Cathryn B. Hibbard     Orchard Park NY       0:57:08  0:11:30   243/F40-44     2370/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6173. Ashley M. Negrin       Orchard Park NY       0:57:08  0:11:30   365/F20-24     2371/F    0:51:04  0:10:16
 6174. Susan A. Kubiak        Depew NY              0:57:08  0:11:30   391/F25-29     2372/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6175. Alana M. Corgel        Springville NY        0:57:09  0:11:30   366/F20-24     2373/F    0:56:03  0:11:17
 6176. Johnny W. Brown        Kenmore NY            0:57:10  0:11:30    40/M65-69     3803/M    0:50:43  0:10:12
 6177. Meghan K. Wright       Amherst NY            0:57:10  0:11:30   402/F15-19     2374/F    0:55:33  0:11:10
 6178. Tammy S. Ludwig        Newfane NY            0:57:10  0:11:30   244/F40-44     2375/F    0:52:24  0:10:32
 6179. Alise Jarmusz          Williamsville NY      0:57:11  0:11:30   116/F01-14     2376/F    0:55:10  0:11:06
 6180. Michael J. Jarmusz     Williamsville NY      0:57:11  0:11:30   435/M45-49     3804/M    0:55:10  0:11:06
 6181. Nerio Gonzalez         East Amherst NY       0:57:11  0:11:30   328/M30-34     3805/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6182. Taylor Hackford        Hamburg NY            0:57:11  0:11:30   403/F15-19     2377/F    0:51:43  0:10:24
 6183. Mike Sager             Lancaster NY          0:57:11  0:11:30   436/M45-49     3806/M    0:52:34  0:10:34
 6184. Benjamin Jarmusz       Williamsville NY      0:57:11  0:11:30   215/M01-14     3807/M    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6185. Ida Boyd               Arlington VA          0:57:12  0:11:30   245/F40-44     2378/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 6186. Susan Arthur           Williamsville NY      0:57:12  0:11:30   192/F45-49     2379/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 6187. John Molnar            Buffalo NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   437/M45-49     3808/M    0:57:12  0:11:30
 6188. Nathan Ibarra          New York NY           0:57:13  0:11:31   329/M30-34     3809/M    0:51:58  0:10:27
 6189. Mark A. Juda           Ballston Spa NY       0:57:13  0:11:31   434/M40-44     3810/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6190. Brad G. Bauer          Lancaster NY          0:57:13  0:11:31   383/M35-39     3811/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 6191. Louis Fazen            Southborough MA       0:57:14  0:11:31    41/M65-69     3812/M    0:56:05  0:11:17
 6192. Chelsea Stachura       Snyder NY             0:57:14  0:11:31   117/F01-14     2380/F    0:53:12  0:10:42
 6193. Rick K. Rowe           Prospect KY           0:57:15  0:11:31    42/M65-69     3813/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6194. Parker Maracle         Buffalo NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   438/M45-49     3814/M    0:55:11  0:11:06
 6195. Sarah Nino             Buffalo NY            0:57:16  0:11:31   367/F20-24     2381/F    0:54:50  0:11:02
 6196. Ronald B. Boersma      Orchard Park NY       0:57:16  0:11:31    43/M65-69     3815/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 6197. Ashley Dikeman         Buffalo NY            0:57:16  0:11:31   404/F15-19     2382/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 6198. Martin J. Schwab       Orchard Park NY       0:57:16  0:11:31    44/M65-69     3816/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 6199. Peter A. Wakelam       Eden NY               0:57:17  0:11:31   330/M30-34     3817/M    0:54:10  0:10:54
 6200. Mark R. Pundt          Lancaster NY          0:57:17  0:11:31   439/M45-49     3818/M    0:54:13  0:10:54
 6201. Tamzin O'Neil          Rocky River OH        0:57:17  0:11:31   193/F45-49     2383/F    0:54:28  0:10:57
 6202. Kym Pundt              Lancaster NY          0:57:17  0:11:31   246/F40-44     2384/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 6203. Kenneth Winship        Portland ME           0:57:17  0:11:31   364/M25-29     3819/M    0:50:31  0:10:10
 6204. Paul Goodwyn           Orchard Park NY       0:57:18  0:11:32   489/M15-19     3820/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 6205. Jeffrey Silvaghy       Kenmore NY            0:57:18  0:11:32   398/M50-54     3821/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 6206. Jill Runfola           Lockport NY           0:57:18  0:11:32   392/F25-29     2385/F    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6207. Kristen Kelly          Williamsville NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   118/F01-14     2386/F    0:56:30  0:11:22
 6208. Kay M. Burniston       Palm Harbor FL        0:57:19  0:11:32    64/F55-59     2387/F    0:52:30  0:10:34
 6209. Lisa Loomis            Williamsville NY      0:57:19  0:11:32   263/F30-34     2388/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 6210. Victor Stachura        Snyder NY             0:57:19  0:11:32   440/M45-49     3822/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 6211. Lauren Williamson      Buffalo NY            0:57:20  0:11:32   393/F25-29     2389/F    0:52:16  0:10:31
 6212. Karen Muscarella       Gasport NY            0:57:20  0:11:32   194/F45-49     2390/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 6213. Monica Debus           Buffalo NY            0:57:20  0:11:32   119/F01-14     2391/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 6214. Melissa S. Hanson      East Aurora NY        0:57:21  0:11:32   247/F40-44     2392/F    0:54:14  0:10:55
 6215. Robert Sajdak          Depew NY              0:57:21  0:11:32   399/M50-54     3823/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6216. Rod Nagy               Buffalo NY            0:57:22  0:11:32   441/M45-49     3824/M    0:52:25  0:10:33
 6217. Tom McGarry            Montour Falls NY      0:57:23  0:11:33    99/M60-64     3825/M    0:55:49  0:11:14
 6218. Molly Lytle            Lewiston NY           0:57:23  0:11:33   195/F45-49     2393/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6219. Amy M. Nagy            Buffalo NY            0:57:23  0:11:33   264/F30-34     2394/F    0:52:25  0:10:33
 6220. Johnny Gonzalez        New York NY           0:57:23  0:11:33   365/M25-29     3826/M    0:57:23  0:11:33
 6221. Megan Kleger           New York NY           0:57:23  0:11:33   394/F25-29     2395/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 6222. Jennifer Gonzalez      Blasdell NY           0:57:23  0:11:33   368/F20-24     2396/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 6223. Julie Szumigala-Farkas Buffalo NY            0:57:23  0:11:33   220/F35-39     2397/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 6224. Andrew Campbell        Columbus OH           0:57:24  0:11:33   442/M45-49     3827/M    0:55:48  0:11:14
 6225. Ann Seyboldt           Buffalo NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   196/F45-49     2398/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6226. Andrew McNeil          Buffalo NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   331/M30-34     3828/M    0:53:49  0:10:50
 6227. Noah Stockslader       Lancaster NY          0:57:24  0:11:33   216/M01-14     3829/M    0:55:26  0:11:09
 6228. Meghan Duffy           Buffalo NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   369/F20-24     2399/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6229. Tracy L. Pufpaff       Grand Island NY       0:57:24  0:11:33   248/F40-44     2400/F    0:50:55  0:10:15
 6230. Ravi Kamble            Brooklyn NY           0:57:24  0:11:33   384/M35-39     3830/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 6231. Molly E. Krombach      Buffalo NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   221/F35-39     2401/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6232. Marcia Bertola         Wheatfield NY         0:57:25  0:11:33   105/F50-54     2402/F    0:52:38  0:10:35
 6233. Aidan A. Krombach      Buffalo NY            0:57:25  0:11:33   217/M01-14     3831/M    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6234. Rosemary H. Bochynski  Amherst NY            0:57:25  0:11:33   106/F50-54     2403/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 6235. Bill Brancatella       West Seneca NY        0:57:25  0:11:33   490/M15-19     3832/M    0:52:50  0:10:38
 6236. Kelly J. Ricotta       Niagara Falls NY      0:57:25  0:11:33   222/F35-39     2404/F    0:51:13  0:10:18
 6237. Maria K. Niland        Solomons MD           0:57:25  0:11:33   223/F35-39     2405/F    0:51:38  0:10:23
 6238. Roman Brilman          Boston MA             0:57:26  0:11:33   332/M30-34     3833/M    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6239. Evan M. Hayes          Kenmore NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   218/M01-14     3834/M    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6240. Barb Moore             Buffalo NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   249/F40-44     2406/F    0:50:58  0:10:15
 6241. Sean Kelly             Amherst NY            0:57:28  0:11:34   366/M25-29     3835/M    0:51:21  0:10:20
 6242. Hollis Lulek           East Amherst NY       0:57:28  0:11:34   107/F50-54     2407/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 6243. David M. Smith         Akron NY              0:57:29  0:11:34    45/M65-69     3836/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 6244. Beth A. Wales          Buffalo NY            0:57:29  0:11:34   224/F35-39     2408/F    0:54:37  0:10:59
 6245. William Elkins         Syracuse NY           0:57:29  0:11:34   100/M60-64     3837/M    0:54:37  0:10:59
 6246. Gabrielle C. Petersen  Tonawanda NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   395/F25-29     2409/F    0:52:26  0:10:33
 6247. Dennis J. Bischof      Amherst NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   443/M45-49     3838/M    0:55:18  0:11:07
 6248. Peter Gottfried        Buffalo NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   219/M01-14     3839/M    0:50:57  0:10:15
 6249. Stephen T. Watson      Buffalo NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   333/M30-34     3840/M    0:56:20  0:11:20
 6250. Jason Schultz          Cheektowaga NY        0:57:30  0:11:34   367/M20-24     3841/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 6251. John P. Fitzgerald     Elma NY               0:57:30  0:11:34   400/M50-54     3842/M    0:52:04  0:10:28
 6252. Tara N. Kamble         Buffalo NY            0:57:31  0:11:34   265/F30-34     2410/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 6253. Edward Randell         Buffalo NY            0:57:31  0:11:34   220/M01-14     3843/M    0:51:44  0:10:24
 6254. Brian Gwitt            Amherst NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   385/M35-39     3844/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6255. Rick Hayes             Kenmore NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   444/M45-49     3845/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 6256. Andy Bolles            West Seneca NY        0:57:33  0:11:35   367/M25-29     3846/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6257. Molly Gunderman        Lancaster NY          0:57:33  0:11:35   405/F15-19     2411/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 6258. Paula Konotopskyj      East Amherst NY       0:57:34  0:11:35   250/F40-44     2412/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 6259. Timothy D. Creahan     Buffalo NY            0:57:34  0:11:35   368/M25-29     3847/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6260. Kara Kern              Gasport NY            0:57:35  0:11:35   370/F20-24     2413/F    0:51:57  0:10:27
 6261. Catherine A. Kern      Gasport NY            0:57:35  0:11:35   197/F45-49     2414/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6262. Sarah Brancatella      West Seneca NY        0:57:35  0:11:35   396/F25-29     2415/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6263. Michael Regan          Buffalo NY            0:57:36  0:11:35   445/M45-49     3848/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6264. Karen E. Morris        Hingham MA            0:57:36  0:11:35   198/F45-49     2416/F    0:51:09  0:10:17
 6265. Frank Nappo            Amherst NY            0:57:37  0:11:35   386/M35-39     3849/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6266. Brian J. Barbarits     Alden NY              0:57:37  0:11:35   369/M25-29     3850/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 6267. Debbie A. Robinson     Altamont NY           0:57:38  0:11:36   199/F45-49     2417/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6268. Maria Niland           Amherst NY            0:57:39  0:11:36   225/F35-39     2418/F    0:51:52  0:10:26
 6269. Jen Cummins            Warsaw NY             0:57:39  0:11:36   397/F25-29     2419/F    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6270. Gary Robinson          Altamont NY           0:57:39  0:11:36   446/M45-49     3851/M    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6271. Amy Ciurzynski         Attica NY             0:57:39  0:11:36   251/F40-44     2420/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 6272. Andrew J. Laughlin     New York NY           0:57:39  0:11:36   368/M20-24     3852/M    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6273. Colleen Brigante       Buffalo NY            0:57:39  0:11:36   200/F45-49     2421/F    0:57:39  0:11:36
 6274. Carol A. Piechowiak    Darien Center NY      0:57:39  0:11:36   201/F45-49     2422/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6275. Pat Brice              Alden NY              0:57:39  0:11:36   202/F45-49     2423/F    0:57:39  0:11:36
 6276. Julie Draper           East Aurora NY        0:57:39  0:11:36   203/F45-49     2424/F    0:54:20  0:10:56
 6277. Colleen C. Laughlin    Amherst NY            0:57:40  0:11:36   398/F25-29     2425/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6278. Lynne M. Finn          Buffalo NY            0:57:40  0:11:36   108/F50-54     2426/F    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6279. Robert Gower           Amherst NY            0:57:40  0:11:36   245/M55-59     3853/M    0:56:44  0:11:25
 6280. Kris Valenti           Orchard Park NY       0:57:40  0:11:36   204/F45-49     2427/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 6281. Melissa S. Hiscock     Grand Island NY       0:57:40  0:11:36   266/F30-34     2428/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6282. Robert J. Laughlin     Williamsville NY      0:57:40  0:11:36   401/M50-54     3854/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6283. Andrew Zolnowski       Silver Creek NY       0:57:41  0:11:36   491/M15-19     3855/M    0:55:48  0:11:14
 6284. Daina Hittle           Angola NY             0:57:41  0:11:36   406/F15-19     2429/F    0:56:52  0:11:26
 6285. Kara Quinn             Buffalo NY            0:57:42  0:11:36   399/F25-29     2430/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 6286. Carolynn E. Pietrangel Grimsby ON            0:57:42  0:11:36   109/F50-54     2431/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6287. Courtney Kanaley       Lake View NY          0:57:42  0:11:36   400/F25-29     2432/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 6288. Edward Widlake         Grimsby ON            0:57:42  0:11:36   246/M55-59     3856/M    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6289. Edward J. Barauskas    Niagara Falls NY      0:57:43  0:11:37   402/M50-54     3857/M    0:51:27  0:10:21
 6290. Matthew Winship        Orchard Park NY       0:57:43  0:11:37   369/M20-24     3858/M    0:50:56  0:10:15
 6291. Luke Stockslader       Lancaster NY          0:57:44  0:11:37   221/M01-14     3859/M    0:55:46  0:11:13
 6292. Jay Stockslader        Lancaster NY          0:57:44  0:11:37   435/M40-44     3860/M    0:55:46  0:11:13
 6293. Jordan Casey           New York NY           0:57:44  0:11:37   401/F25-29     2433/F    0:52:03  0:10:28
 6294. Larry Castellani       New York NY           0:57:45  0:11:37   370/M25-29     3861/M    0:52:03  0:10:28
 6295. Bryce Kirch            East Bethany NY       0:57:46  0:11:37   222/M01-14     3862/M    0:56:57  0:11:27
 6296. Alec Kirch             East Bethany NY       0:57:46  0:11:37   223/M01-14     3863/M    0:56:57  0:11:27
 6297. James Kirch            East Bethany NY       0:57:46  0:11:37   447/M45-49     3864/M    0:56:57  0:11:27
 6298. Ruthanne Trinca-Conley Derby NY              0:57:46  0:11:37   205/F45-49     2434/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 6299. Katherine L. Key       Buffalo NY            0:57:47  0:11:37   402/F25-29     2435/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 6300. David L. Davidson      Kenmore NY            0:57:47  0:11:37   403/M50-54     3865/M    0:55:27  0:11:09
 6301. Sarah Matuszkiewicz    North Tonawanda NY    0:57:47  0:11:37   407/F15-19     2436/F    0:55:22  0:11:08
 6302. Bob Radke              Alden NY              0:57:48  0:11:38   101/M60-64     3866/M    0:52:11  0:10:30
 6303. Maggie E. Brinkman     Clarence Center NY    0:57:48  0:11:38   408/F15-19     2437/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 6304. Michael Gluck          Williamsville NY      0:57:48  0:11:38   387/M35-39     3867/M    0:51:41  0:10:24
 6305. Jodie Bartolotta       Garrison NY           0:57:49  0:11:38   226/F35-39     2438/F    0:51:17  0:10:19
 6306. Erica Duerr            North Tonawanda NY    0:57:49  0:11:38   403/F25-29     2439/F    0:51:16  0:10:19
 6307. Michael J. Hooven      Amherst NY            0:57:49  0:11:38   247/M55-59     3868/M    0:55:43  0:11:13
 6308. Rachel Wojcik          Colden NY             0:57:49  0:11:38   371/F20-24     2440/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6309. April Sroka            Cheektowaga NY        0:57:50  0:11:38   404/F25-29     2441/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 6310. Andrew Thompson        Buffalo NY            0:57:51  0:11:38   492/M15-19     3869/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 6311. Brendan Wheeler        Angola NY             0:57:51  0:11:38   224/M01-14     3870/M    0:57:24  0:11:33
 6312. Russ Wojcik            Worcester MA          0:57:51  0:11:38   388/M35-39     3871/M    0:51:29  0:10:21
 6313. James Eckert           Kalamazoo MI          0:57:51  0:11:38   436/M40-44     3872/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6314. Stephanie Pasquale     Worcester MA          0:57:51  0:11:38   227/F35-39     2442/F    0:51:29  0:10:21
 6315. Mary Hills             Vestal NY             0:57:52  0:11:38   405/F25-29     2443/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 6316. Holly A. Erick         Buffalo NY            0:57:52  0:11:38   406/F25-29     2444/F    0:53:16  0:10:43
 6317. James Sanderson        Cortland NY           0:57:52  0:11:38   371/M25-29     3873/M    0:52:54  0:10:39
 6318. Andrew Oliver          Buffalo NY            0:57:52  0:11:38   448/M45-49     3874/M    0:50:59  0:10:15
 6319. Anthony Santora        Lancaster NY          0:57:52  0:11:38   248/M55-59     3875/M    0:52:55  0:10:39
 6320. Kim Sanderson          Cortland NY           0:57:52  0:11:38   407/F25-29     2445/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 6321. Jennie Rinehart        Silver Creek NY       0:57:53  0:11:39   228/F35-39     2446/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 6322. Christopher Gwitt      Amherst NY            0:57:53  0:11:39   437/M40-44     3876/M    0:53:09  0:10:42
 6323. Molly E. Blenk         Cincinnati OH         0:57:54  0:11:39   229/F35-39     2447/F    0:54:18  0:10:55
 6324. Tim Mulhern            Williamsville NY      0:57:55  0:11:39   438/M40-44     3877/M    0:54:19  0:10:56
 6325. Meghan Sullivan        Hamburg NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   372/F20-24     2448/F    0:54:21  0:10:56
 6326. Nicholas Randell       Buffalo NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   439/M40-44     3878/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 6327. Morgan Sullivan        Hamburg NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   373/F20-24     2449/F    0:54:22  0:10:56
 6328. Ellen M. Lawson        Amherst NY            0:57:55  0:11:39   206/F45-49     2450/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 6329. Kerry Slocum           Arcade NY             0:57:56  0:11:39   267/F30-34     2451/F    0:52:08  0:10:29
 6330. Ed Pomeroy             Thorold ON            0:57:56  0:11:39    46/M65-69     3879/M    0:56:34  0:11:23
 6331. Michelle Jackson-Penic Gardiner NY           0:57:56  0:11:39   230/F35-39     2452/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 6332. Stephanie A. Cole      Buffalo NY            0:57:56  0:11:39   231/F35-39     2453/F    0:51:39  0:10:23
 6333. Lauren Julicher        Hamburg NY            0:57:56  0:11:39   268/F30-34     2454/F    0:52:09  0:10:29
 6334. Tom Penichter          Gardiner NY           0:57:56  0:11:39   389/M35-39     3880/M    0:56:01  0:11:16
 6335. Thomas James           Depew NY              0:57:57  0:11:39   372/M25-29     3881/M    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6336. Andrea Juda            Astoria NY            0:57:57  0:11:39   408/F25-29     2455/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 6337. Allison Cavagnaro      Getzville NY          0:57:57  0:11:39   374/F20-24     2456/F    0:55:55  0:11:15
 6338. Kelly Geraci           East Amherst NY       0:57:57  0:11:39   409/F25-29     2457/F    0:55:56  0:11:15
 6339. Lauren Manzella        Williamsville NY      0:57:57  0:11:39   375/F20-24     2458/F    0:55:56  0:11:15
 6340. Ellen Verso-Kulik      Kenmore NY            0:57:57  0:11:39   252/F40-44     2459/F    0:52:24  0:10:32
 6341. Scott Jacobia          Snyder NY             0:57:57  0:11:39   390/M35-39     3882/M    0:52:57  0:10:39
 6342. R. Taylor Vero         St. Charles IL        0:57:57  0:11:39   225/M01-14     3883/M    0:51:00  0:10:16
 6343. Peter A. Trabold       Cheektowaga NY        0:57:58  0:11:40   391/M35-39     3884/M    0:52:58  0:10:39
 6344. Jon Hall               Arcade NY             0:57:58  0:11:40   373/M25-29     3885/M    0:54:14  0:10:55
 6345. Sarah James            Depew NY              0:57:58  0:11:40   410/F25-29     2460/F    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6346. Doug Urban             Tonawanda NY          0:57:58  0:11:40   374/M25-29     3886/M    0:53:35  0:10:47
 6347. Jocelyn Hazlett        Hamburg NY            0:57:58  0:11:40   376/F20-24     2461/F    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6348. Andrew J. Coyne        Suffolk VA            0:57:58  0:11:40   392/M35-39     3887/M    0:54:19  0:10:56
 6349. Kristin Grove          Buffalo NY            0:57:58  0:11:40   411/F25-29     2462/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6350. Kathleen A. Coyne      Suffolk VA            0:57:59  0:11:40   412/F25-29     2463/F    0:54:19  0:10:56
 6351. Katherine Anderson     Buffalo NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   253/F40-44     2464/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6352. Alissa A. Mellon       Williamsville NY      0:57:59  0:11:40   413/F25-29     2465/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6353. Rebecca N. Scarano     Youngstown NY         0:57:59  0:11:40   414/F25-29     2466/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6354. Anne Carl              Sanborn NY            0:58:00  0:11:40   207/F45-49     2467/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 6355. Paula C. Bowen         Derby NY              0:58:01  0:11:40   110/F50-54     2468/F    0:53:07  0:10:41
 6356. Elizabeth J. Glinski   East Aurora NY        0:58:01  0:11:40   409/F15-19     2469/F    0:55:16  0:11:07
 6357. James Bright           Gasport NY            0:58:01  0:11:40   404/M50-54     3888/M    0:55:22  0:11:08
 6358. Jonathan Backus        Buffalo NY            0:58:01  0:11:40   449/M45-49     3889/M    0:57:52  0:11:38
 6359. James Zawadinski       Hamburg NY            0:58:02  0:11:40   493/M15-19     3890/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6360. Sterling Rung          East Amherst NY       0:58:03  0:11:41   410/F15-19     2470/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 6361. Ben Cownie             Mount Kisco NY        0:58:03  0:11:41   370/M20-24     3891/M    0:53:28  0:10:45
 6362. Kori Beck              Clarence Center NY    0:58:03  0:11:41   411/F15-19     2471/F    0:53:14  0:10:43
 6363. Kevin Connor           Lockport NY           0:58:03  0:11:41   405/M50-54     3892/M    0:56:39  0:11:24
 6364. Wil Cownie             Mount Kisco NY        0:58:03  0:11:41   494/M15-19     3893/M    0:53:28  0:10:45
 6365. Caitlin Albert         Lockport NY           0:58:03  0:11:41   377/F20-24     2472/F    0:56:38  0:11:24
 6366. Shea Vero              St. Charles IL        0:58:03  0:11:41   120/F01-14     2473/F    0:51:05  0:10:17
 6367. James Cownie           Mount Kisco NY        0:58:04  0:11:41   495/M15-19     3894/M    0:53:29  0:10:46
 6368. Dan Reiford            Blasdell NY           0:58:04  0:11:41   375/M25-29     3895/M    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6369. Charles Mitchell       Bronx NY              0:58:04  0:11:41   376/M25-29     3896/M    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6370. Andrew Mulawka         Snyder NY             0:58:04  0:11:41   406/M50-54     3897/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6371. Edwin C. Roseberry     New Rochelle NY       0:58:04  0:11:41   393/M35-39     3898/M    0:52:02  0:10:28
 6372. Dorsey Roseberry       New Rochelle NY       0:58:04  0:11:41   232/F35-39     2474/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6373. Kelly A. Parker        Lewiston NY           0:58:04  0:11:41   269/F30-34     2475/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6374. Marge Schlau           Grand Island NY       0:58:05  0:11:41   208/F45-49     2476/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 6375. Roseann Sworts         New Kensington PA     0:58:05  0:11:41   270/F30-34     2477/F    0:55:28  0:11:09
 6376. Beth Boron             Grand Island NY       0:58:05  0:11:41   111/F50-54     2478/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 6377. Bill Fedor             Williamsville NY      0:58:06  0:11:41   394/M35-39     3899/M    0:51:07  0:10:17
 6378. John J. Benbenek       Cicero NY             0:58:06  0:11:41   450/M45-49     3900/M    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6379. Gillian Fedor          Williamsville NY      0:58:06  0:11:41   121/F01-14     2479/F    0:51:08  0:10:17
 6380. Mark A. Szafnicki      South Wales NY        0:58:07  0:11:41   440/M40-44     3901/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 6381. Louis Roe              Clarence Center NY    0:58:08  0:11:42   441/M40-44     3902/M    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6382. Brian Gallo            Amherst NY            0:58:08  0:11:42   395/M35-39     3903/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6383. Anthony Chirico, III   Orchard Park NY       0:58:08  0:11:42   377/M25-29     3904/M    0:53:48  0:10:49
 6384. Jeanette Gallo         Amherst NY            0:58:08  0:11:42   271/F30-34     2480/F    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6385. Timothy R. Brown       Buffalo NY            0:58:08  0:11:42   378/M25-29     3905/M    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6386. Dana Gump              Arlington VA          0:58:08  0:11:42   415/F25-29     2481/F    0:52:33  0:10:34
 6387. Quincy Herdlein        Stewartsville NJ      0:58:08  0:11:42   226/M01-14     3906/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6388. Tracy Herdlein         Stewartsville NJ      0:58:09  0:11:42   254/F40-44     2482/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 6389. Keith D. Hetrick       Lockport NY           0:58:09  0:11:42   371/M20-24     3907/M    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6390. Blake R. Boyle         Tonawanda NY          0:58:09  0:11:42   407/M50-54     3908/M    0:52:53  0:10:38
 6391. Cris Balint            Orchard Park NY       0:58:09  0:11:42   334/M30-34     3909/M    0:53:26  0:10:45
 6392. Sarah L. Infante       Batavia NY            0:58:10  0:11:42   416/F25-29     2483/F    0:53:58  0:10:51
 6393. Hannah Welch           Cheektowaga NY        0:58:10  0:11:42   378/F20-24     2484/F    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6394. Daniel Dudek           Lockport NY           0:58:10  0:11:42   451/M45-49     3910/M    0:51:28  0:10:21
 6395. Maureen Casey          Hamburg NY            0:58:10  0:11:42   233/F35-39     2485/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 6396. Aubrey Murphy          West Seneca NY        0:58:11  0:11:42   234/F35-39     2486/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 6397. Melissa J. Roof        Buffalo NY            0:58:11  0:11:42   417/F25-29     2487/F    0:50:53  0:10:14
 6398. Gregory Fischer        Hamburg NY            0:58:11  0:11:42   496/M15-19     3911/M    0:57:07  0:11:29
 6399. Carolyn Fischer        Hamburg NY            0:58:11  0:11:42   379/F20-24     2488/F    0:57:07  0:11:29
 6400. Kristen A. Vero        Lancaster NY          0:58:13  0:11:43   122/F01-14     2489/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6401. Teresa M. Connors      Boston NY             0:58:13  0:11:43   209/F45-49     2490/F    0:58:13  0:11:43
 6402. Kathleen F. Karaszewsk Williamsville NY      0:58:13  0:11:43   210/F45-49     2491/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 6403. Jennifer M. Kacala     Williamsville NY      0:58:13  0:11:43   272/F30-34     2492/F    0:56:51  0:11:26
 6404. Peter Yacobucci        Canton OH             0:58:14  0:11:43   396/M35-39     3912/M    0:53:37  0:10:47
 6405. Michael Gwitt          Amherst NY            0:58:15  0:11:43   442/M40-44     3913/M    0:53:31  0:10:46
 6406. Susan M. Vero          Lancaster NY          0:58:15  0:11:43   235/F35-39     2493/F    0:56:12  0:11:18
 6407. Claire Licata          Williamsville NY      0:58:15  0:11:43   380/F20-24     2494/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 6408. Jamie L. Quider        Buffalo NY            0:58:16  0:11:43   418/F25-29     2495/F    0:55:19  0:11:08
 6409. Dana A. Lundberg       Frewsburg NY          0:58:16  0:11:43   335/M30-34     3914/M    0:55:15  0:11:07
 6410. Kathleen Lundberg      Frewsburg NY          0:58:16  0:11:43   236/F35-39     2496/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 6411. Rebecca Hubacher       Buffalo NY            0:58:16  0:11:43   273/F30-34     2497/F    0:56:27  0:11:21
 6412. Matthew Hubacher       Buffalo NY            0:58:17  0:11:43   379/M25-29     3915/M    0:56:28  0:11:22
 6413. Ann Wright             South Wales NY        0:58:17  0:11:43    65/F55-59     2498/F    0:53:20  0:10:44
 6414. Lisa Mosseau           Astoria NY            0:58:17  0:11:43   274/F30-34     2499/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6415. Carol A. McCarthy      Williamsville NY      0:58:17  0:11:43   419/F25-29     2500/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 6416. Monica Legeza          West Seneca NY        0:58:17  0:11:43   420/F25-29     2501/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 6417. Patrick M. Phelan      Buffalo NY            0:58:18  0:11:44   249/M55-59     3916/M    0:56:20  0:11:20
 6418. Jillian M. Piaggione   East Amherst NY       0:58:18  0:11:44   412/F15-19     2502/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 6419. Joe Pryblyski          Lancaster NY          0:58:18  0:11:44   380/M25-29     3917/M    0:53:11  0:10:42
 6420. Robin M. Piaggione     East Amherst NY       0:58:18  0:11:44   211/F45-49     2503/F    0:57:26  0:11:33
 6421. Toby L. Paquet         Williamsville NY      0:58:18  0:11:44   237/F35-39     2504/F    0:52:13  0:10:30
 6422. Lisa Martin            Orchard Park NY       0:58:18  0:11:44   212/F45-49     2505/F    0:57:21  0:11:32
 6423. Sarah Burns            Buffalo NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   421/F25-29     2506/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6424. Amber Monin            West Seneca NY        0:58:19  0:11:44   422/F25-29     2507/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6425. Ernest E. Renaud       Tonawanda NY          0:58:19  0:11:44   250/M55-59     3918/M    0:53:53  0:10:50
 6426. Emily Hess             Amherst NY            0:58:19  0:11:44   413/F15-19     2508/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 6427. Alex F. Buzak          Clarence NY           0:58:21  0:11:44   227/M01-14     3919/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 6428. Grace Anderson         East Aurora NY        0:58:21  0:11:44   123/F01-14     2509/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 6429. Kathy Barlow           Buffalo NY            0:58:21  0:11:44   112/F50-54     2510/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6430. Kimberly P. Powell     Cheektowaga NY        0:58:21  0:11:44   381/F20-24     2511/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 6431. Megan Farrell          Buffalo NY            0:58:22  0:11:44   213/F45-49     2512/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6432. Mirian G. Lepkyj       Cheektowaga NY        0:58:22  0:11:44   423/F25-29     2513/F    0:55:53  0:11:15
 6433. Courtney E. Lang       Lockport NY           0:58:22  0:11:44   414/F15-19     2514/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 6434. Scott M. Horucy        Blasdell NY           0:58:22  0:11:44   443/M40-44     3920/M    0:53:48  0:10:49
 6435. Dan Reinhart           Amherst NY            0:58:22  0:11:44   251/M55-59     3921/M    0:53:12  0:10:42
 6436. Jamie Gulino           Buffalo NY            0:58:22  0:11:44   424/F25-29     2515/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6437. Renee Martinez         Depew NY              0:58:22  0:11:44   275/F30-34     2516/F    0:56:05  0:11:17
 6438. Douglas Brong          West Seneca NY        0:58:23  0:11:45   397/M35-39     3922/M    0:56:52  0:11:26
 6439. Patricia Cirillo       Beachwood OH          0:58:23  0:11:45   214/F45-49     2517/F    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6440. Scott Brong            Ivyland PA            0:58:23  0:11:45   497/M15-19     3923/M    0:56:52  0:11:26
 6441. Richard Cirillo        Beachwood OH          0:58:23  0:11:45   408/M50-54     3924/M    0:53:37  0:10:47
 6442. John Davidson          Binghamton NY         0:58:23  0:11:45   409/M50-54     3925/M    0:52:52  0:10:38
 6443. Christian D. Robinson  East Amherst NY       0:58:23  0:11:45   498/M15-19     3926/M    0:54:50  0:11:02
 6444. Rachel Reinhart        New York NY           0:58:23  0:11:45   425/F25-29     2518/F    0:53:13  0:10:42
 6445. Erin Papke             Rochester NY          0:58:24  0:11:45   255/F40-44     2519/F    0:53:29  0:10:46
 6446. Erin Spring            Darien Center NY      0:58:24  0:11:45   398/M35-39     3927/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 6447. Carl G. Matthies       Alden NY              0:58:24  0:11:45    47/M65-69     3928/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 6448. Timothy Reid           Buffalo NY            0:58:24  0:11:45   444/M40-44     3929/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6449. Dennis Fleissner       Springville NY        0:58:26  0:11:45   410/M50-54     3930/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6450. Christine Wajda        Orchard Park NY       0:58:26  0:11:45   415/F15-19     2520/F    0:57:50  0:11:38
 6451. Lydia Stockslader      Lancaster NY          0:58:27  0:11:45   124/F01-14     2521/F    0:56:29  0:11:22
 6452. Stacie Kowalski        Buffalo NY            0:58:27  0:11:45   238/F35-39     2522/F    0:57:45  0:11:37
 6453. Jill Murray            Buffalo NY            0:58:27  0:11:45   239/F35-39     2523/F    0:57:45  0:11:37
 6454. John A. Pieroni        Amherst NY            0:58:27  0:11:45   399/M35-39     3931/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 6455. Betsey Boss            East Aurora NY        0:58:28  0:11:46   256/F40-44     2524/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6456. Mary O'Leary           East Aurora NY        0:58:28  0:11:46   257/F40-44     2525/F    0:52:02  0:10:28
 6457. Mackenzie E. Brown     Fairport NY           0:58:28  0:11:46   228/M01-14     3932/M    0:55:40  0:11:12
 6458. Kerri Bubar            East Amherst NY       0:58:28  0:11:46   416/F15-19     2526/F    0:51:56  0:10:27
 6459. Anne K. Lessley        Orchard Park NY       0:58:28  0:11:46   258/F40-44     2527/F    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6460. Matthew Winer          Clarence Center NY    0:58:29  0:11:46   499/M15-19     3933/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6461. Cheryl A. Wiech        Amherst NY            0:58:29  0:11:46   240/F35-39     2528/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 6462. Frederick Mertz        Buffalo NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   400/M35-39     3934/M    0:55:38  0:11:11
 6463. Megan M. Hoak          Kenmore NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   417/F15-19     2529/F    0:54:49  0:11:02
 6464. Ryan Mraz              Orchard Park NY       0:58:30  0:11:46   229/M01-14     3935/M    0:55:59  0:11:16
 6465. Nancy Manti            Erie PA               0:58:30  0:11:46   215/F45-49     2530/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 6466. William Lafferty       West Seneca NY        0:58:31  0:11:46   230/M01-14     3936/M    0:55:19  0:11:08
 6467. Lori Pohrte            Hamburg NY            0:58:31  0:11:46   241/F35-39     2531/F    0:57:57  0:11:39
 6468. Kelly E. Michaelsen    Williamsville NY      0:58:32  0:11:47   382/F20-24     2532/F    0:51:59  0:10:27
 6469. Carly A. Taylor        Kenmore NY            0:58:32  0:11:47   418/F15-19     2533/F    0:54:58  0:11:03
 6470. Adriane C. Lang        Lockport NY           0:58:32  0:11:47   419/F15-19     2534/F    0:57:06  0:11:29
 6471. Kathleen Whitbread     West Seneca NY        0:58:33  0:11:47   383/F20-24     2535/F    0:54:51  0:11:02
 6472. Patricia Gillen        West Seneca NY        0:58:33  0:11:47   216/F45-49     2536/F    0:54:16  0:10:55
 6473. Stephen J. Frase       Buffalo NY            0:58:33  0:11:47   401/M35-39     3937/M    0:53:54  0:10:51
 6474. Barbara Fleissner      Springville NY        0:58:34  0:11:47   217/F45-49     2537/F    0:54:16  0:10:55
 6475. Dmytro C. Blundell     Hamburg NY            0:58:34  0:11:47   231/M01-14     3938/M    0:58:34  0:11:47
 6476. Tina Knab              Buffalo NY            0:58:34  0:11:47   113/F50-54     2538/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 6477. Amanda E. Burns        East Amherst NY       0:58:35  0:11:47   420/F15-19     2539/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 6478. Timothy Daley          Chicago IL            0:58:35  0:11:47   402/M35-39     3939/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6479. Marc Koester           Buffalo NY            0:58:35  0:11:47   445/M40-44     3940/M    0:56:23  0:11:21
 6480. John Pontrello         Tonawanda NY          0:58:36  0:11:47   403/M35-39     3941/M    0:53:58  0:10:51
 6481. Chris Chungbin         East Amherst NY       0:58:36  0:11:47   500/M15-19     3942/M    0:56:23  0:11:21
 6482. John T. Fodero         Jericho VT            0:58:36  0:11:47   232/M01-14     3943/M    0:54:50  0:11:02
 6483. Ken Pezdek             Lancaster NY          0:58:36  0:11:47   404/M35-39     3944/M    0:51:57  0:10:27
 6484. Julie O'Neill          Buffalo NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   242/F35-39     2540/F    0:52:58  0:10:39
 6485. John Park              Hamburg NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   446/M40-44     3945/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 6486. Kelsey Andriatch       Amherst NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   421/F15-19     2541/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6487. Brent Nowicki          Buffalo NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   381/M25-29     3946/M    0:53:49  0:10:50
 6488. Sylvia Mraz            Orchard Park NY       0:58:37  0:11:48   218/F45-49     2542/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 6489. Mara Mariani           Buffalo NY            0:58:37  0:11:48   276/F30-34     2543/F    0:53:49  0:10:50
 6490. Ivey Spier             Spier43@aol.com NY    0:58:37  0:11:48   422/F15-19     2544/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 6491. Kimberly D. Peden      Fayetteville NY       0:58:37  0:11:48   243/F35-39     2545/F    0:53:59  0:10:52
 6492. Danielle Drogi         Depew NY              0:58:37  0:11:48   384/F20-24     2546/F    0:57:07  0:11:29
 6493. Megan A. Zoladz        Wheatfield NY         0:58:37  0:11:48   277/F30-34     2547/F    0:56:03  0:11:17
 6494. Katy Miller            Buffalo NY            0:58:37  0:11:48   219/F45-49     2548/F    0:52:10  0:10:30
 6495. Mary Marcinelli        Buffalo NY            0:58:37  0:11:48   259/F40-44     2549/F    0:53:33  0:10:46
 6496. Mary A. Brown          Fairport NY           0:58:37  0:11:48   220/F45-49     2550/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 6497. Mary Kroth Brunet      Gorham ME             0:58:39  0:11:48   114/F50-54     2551/F    0:56:40  0:11:24
 6498. Grace Louise Munschaue Buffalo NY            0:58:39  0:11:48   125/F01-14     2552/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 6499. Troy Strassburg        Tonawanda NY          0:58:39  0:11:48   233/M01-14     3947/M    0:53:21  0:10:44
 6500. Melissa A. Smith       Lancaster NY          0:58:40  0:11:48   426/F25-29     2553/F    0:53:47  0:10:49
 6501. Mary Mogavero          Orchard Park NY       0:58:40  0:11:48   278/F30-34     2554/F    0:55:13  0:11:06
 6502. Kristy Gossel          West Seneca NY        0:58:41  0:11:48   427/F25-29     2555/F    0:53:50  0:10:50
 6503. Tyler K. Pfohl         Hamburg NY            0:58:41  0:11:48   234/M01-14     3948/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6504. Timothy C. Pfohl       Hamburg NY            0:58:41  0:11:48   447/M40-44     3949/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6505. Sarah Klein            Buffalo NY            0:58:41  0:11:48   428/F25-29     2556/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6506. Caitlin Lafferty       West Seneca NY        0:58:42  0:11:49   244/F35-39     2557/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 6507. Mark Jarnot            Elma NY               0:58:43  0:11:49   252/M55-59     3950/M    0:58:09  0:11:42
 6508. Kathryn E. Jarnot      Buffalo NY            0:58:43  0:11:49   429/F25-29     2558/F    0:58:09  0:11:42
 6509. Ed Lowinger            Tonawanda NY          0:58:43  0:11:49   411/M50-54     3951/M    0:58:43  0:11:49
 6510. Lauren M. Creighton    Williamsville NY      0:58:44  0:11:49   385/F20-24     2559/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 6511. Sandy Prestridge       Laurel MD             0:58:44  0:11:49   115/F50-54     2560/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 6512. Delia D. Cadle         Buffalo NY            0:58:45  0:11:49   279/F30-34     2561/F    0:55:47  0:11:13
 6513. Christopher P. Fields  Buffalo NY            0:58:45  0:11:49   336/M30-34     3952/M    0:55:28  0:11:09
 6514. Benjamin S. McDougall  Cheektowaga NY        0:58:45  0:11:49   337/M30-34     3953/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6515. Matt Montgomery        Chicago IL            0:58:45  0:11:49   372/M20-24     3954/M    0:56:42  0:11:24
 6516. Matthew Stetter        Hamburg NY            0:58:45  0:11:49   405/M35-39     3955/M    0:56:43  0:11:25
 6517. Tamara Gillings        Chicago IL            0:58:45  0:11:49   386/F20-24     2562/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 6518. Megan E. Scaccia       Lancaster NY          0:58:46  0:11:49   387/F20-24     2563/F    0:53:28  0:10:45
 6519. Jodie A. Cansdale      Alden NY              0:58:46  0:11:49   260/F40-44     2564/F    0:53:28  0:10:45
 6520. Suzanne M. Gill        Lancaster NY          0:58:46  0:11:49   221/F45-49     2565/F    0:53:29  0:10:46
 6521. Ronald W. Zackem       Williamsville NY      0:58:46  0:11:49    48/M65-69     3956/M    0:58:46  0:11:49
 6522. Jocelyn Hohman         Clarence NY           0:58:47  0:11:50   388/F20-24     2566/F    0:57:36  0:11:35
 6523. Dan Deck               Kenmore NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   373/M20-24     3957/M    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6524. Andrew D. Friend       West Seneca NY        0:58:47  0:11:50   374/M20-24     3958/M    0:56:52  0:11:26
 6525. Grace W. Munschauer    Buffalo NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   116/F50-54     2567/F    0:57:31  0:11:34
 6526. Jessica Kellner        Buffalo NY            0:58:47  0:11:50   280/F30-34     2568/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 6527. Peter H. Michaelsen    Williamsville NY      0:58:47  0:11:50   412/M50-54     3959/M    0:55:14  0:11:07
 6528. Kerryellen Willard     East Aurora NY        0:58:47  0:11:50   423/F15-19     2569/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 6529. John E. Auringer       Orchard Park NY       0:58:47  0:11:50   102/M60-64     3960/M    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6530. Katie Kulczyk          Chicago IL            0:58:47  0:11:50   389/F20-24     2570/F    0:56:23  0:11:21
 6531. Tammy M. Bixby         Cheektowaga NY        0:58:48  0:11:50   281/F30-34     2571/F    0:55:02  0:11:04
 6532. Donna M. Benitez-Ross  Buffalo NY            0:58:48  0:11:50   261/F40-44     2572/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 6533. Michael D. Cohen       Buffalo NY            0:58:48  0:11:50   338/M30-34     3961/M    0:57:25  0:11:33
 6534. Thomas Conrad          Alden NY              0:58:49  0:11:50   339/M30-34     3962/M    0:57:27  0:11:33
 6535. Erin Stein             Clarence NY           0:58:49  0:11:50   430/F25-29     2573/F    0:52:41  0:10:36
 6536. Karen L. Case          New York NY           0:58:49  0:11:50   431/F25-29     2574/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6537. Terry Collins          Grand Island NY       0:58:49  0:11:50   262/F40-44     2575/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6538. Allie Sullivan         Williamsville NY      0:58:49  0:11:50   245/F35-39     2576/F    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6539. Paula Hann             Grand Island NY       0:58:49  0:11:50    66/F55-59     2577/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6540. Jill Kaplan            Grand Island NY       0:58:50  0:11:50   117/F50-54     2578/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6541. Christa Pijacki        Lockport NY           0:58:50  0:11:50   282/F30-34     2579/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 6542. Emily Hodge            Hudson WI             0:58:51  0:11:50   432/F25-29     2580/F    0:52:44  0:10:36
 6543. Robert M. Stein        Clarence NY           0:58:51  0:11:50   253/M55-59     3963/M    0:52:43  0:10:36
 6544. Andrew Thompson        Seattle WA            0:58:51  0:11:50   452/M45-49     3964/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6545. Kelly A. McCann        Westlake OH           0:58:52  0:11:51   283/F30-34     2581/F    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6546. Michael Collins        Buffalo NY            0:58:52  0:11:51   448/M40-44     3965/M    0:53:19  0:10:44
 6547. Philip Celotto         East Aurora NY        0:58:52  0:11:51   453/M45-49     3966/M    0:53:14  0:10:43
 6548. Thomas J. Bubar        East Amherst NY       0:58:52  0:11:51   254/M55-59     3967/M    0:52:14  0:10:30
 6549. Debra L. Meier         Grand Island NY       0:58:53  0:11:51   222/F45-49     2582/F    0:53:02  0:10:40
 6550. Jean Mayfield          Amherst NY            0:58:53  0:11:51   390/F20-24     2583/F    0:51:53  0:10:26
 6551. Pete Gottfried, Sr.    Buffalo NY            0:58:53  0:11:51   449/M40-44     3968/M    0:52:01  0:10:28
 6552. Jackie Thurn           Cheektowaga NY        0:58:53  0:11:51   263/F40-44     2584/F    0:53:09  0:10:42
 6553. Jessica Gucwa          Kenmore NY            0:58:54  0:11:51   391/F20-24     2585/F    0:53:01  0:10:40
 6554. Joe Sorbini            Lackawanna NY         0:58:54  0:11:51   235/M01-14     3969/M    0:57:03  0:11:29
 6555. Michael T. Baldo       Orchard Park NY       0:58:54  0:11:51   375/M20-24     3970/M    0:58:54  0:11:51
 6556. Michael Crean          Kenmore NY            0:58:54  0:11:51   340/M30-34     3971/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6557. Timothy J. Hartigan    East Amherst NY       0:58:54  0:11:51   501/M15-19     3972/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6558. William M. Wolf        Buffalo NY            0:58:55  0:11:51   502/M15-19     3973/M    0:55:39  0:11:12
 6559. Nicholas Cummings      Sanborn NY            0:58:55  0:11:51   503/M15-19     3974/M    0:52:22  0:10:32
 6560. Peter T. Skywark       Blauvelt NY           0:58:55  0:11:51   454/M45-49     3975/M    0:52:41  0:10:36
 6561. Allison A. Garvey      Carmel IN             0:58:55  0:11:51   246/F35-39     2586/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 6562. John C. Mancuso        North Tonawanda NY    0:58:56  0:11:51   450/M40-44     3976/M    0:57:50  0:11:38
 6563. Valerie Hohman         Minneapolis MN        0:58:56  0:11:51   433/F25-29     2587/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 6564. Rana Masoud            Amherst NY            0:58:56  0:11:51   424/F15-19     2588/F    0:57:19  0:11:32
 6565. Heidi Vance            Buffalo NY            0:58:56  0:11:51   434/F25-29     2589/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 6566. Jennifer E. Dean       Niagara Falls NY      0:58:56  0:11:51   284/F30-34     2590/F    0:58:11  0:11:42
 6567. Caroline Horrigan      Buffalo NY            0:58:56  0:11:51   425/F15-19     2591/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 6568. David S. MacDonald     Tonawanda NY          0:58:57  0:11:52   406/M35-39     3977/M    0:53:42  0:10:48
 6569. William M. Blake       Amherst NY            0:58:57  0:11:52   255/M55-59     3978/M    0:53:09  0:10:42
 6570. Laurie J. Redden       Kenmore NY            0:58:57  0:11:52   223/F45-49     2592/F    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6571. Jeffrey D. Bean        West Seneca NY        0:58:58  0:11:52   455/M45-49     3979/M    0:55:00  0:11:04
 6572. Denise Pazda           Winston Salem NC      0:58:58  0:11:52    67/F55-59     2593/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6573. Kelley Tapia           West Orange NY        0:58:58  0:11:52   285/F30-34     2594/F    0:55:25  0:11:09
 6574. Gigi T. Rush           West Orange NJ        0:58:58  0:11:52   435/F25-29     2595/F    0:55:24  0:11:09
 6575. Bill Diehl, Jr.        Buffalo NY            0:58:59  0:11:52   103/M60-64     3980/M    0:56:35  0:11:23
 6576. Robert Connelly        East Amherst NY       0:58:59  0:11:52   413/M50-54     3981/M    0:55:16  0:11:07
 6577. Erica L. Diehl         Buffalo NY            0:58:59  0:11:52   286/F30-34     2596/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 6578. Kelly M. Boquard       Lancaster NY          0:59:00  0:11:52   436/F25-29     2597/F    0:56:30  0:11:22
 6579. Cathy Fox              Okemos MI             0:59:00  0:11:52   264/F40-44     2598/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 6580. Christopher B. Robinso East Amherst NY       0:59:00  0:11:52   456/M45-49     3982/M    0:55:27  0:11:09
 6581. Margaret Brass         Williamsville NY      0:59:00  0:11:52   426/F15-19     2599/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 6582. Anna E. Harris         Rochester NY          0:59:01  0:11:52   287/F30-34     2600/F    0:53:39  0:10:48
 6583. Austin G. Brass        Williamsville NY      0:59:01  0:11:52   376/M20-24     3983/M    0:54:54  0:11:03
 6584. Krystyna Bondarenko    Kenmore NY            0:59:01  0:11:52   265/F40-44     2601/F    0:57:36  0:11:35
 6585. Graham Skywark         Blauvelt NY           0:59:01  0:11:52   236/M01-14     3984/M    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6586. Jeff Tanski            Kenmore NY            0:59:01  0:11:52   382/M25-29     3985/M    0:53:15  0:10:43
 6587. Patrick Connor         Amherst NY            0:59:04  0:11:53   457/M45-49     3986/M    0:54:54  0:11:03
 6588. Robin A. Olkowski      Kenmore NY            0:59:04  0:11:53   118/F50-54     2602/F    0:58:14  0:11:43
 6589. Eric P. Krueger, II    Orchard Park NY       0:59:04  0:11:53   407/M35-39     3987/M    0:53:03  0:10:40
 6590. Lisa Krueger           Orchard Park NY       0:59:04  0:11:53   288/F30-34     2603/F    0:53:04  0:10:41
 6591. Brian R. Pettit        North Tonawanda NY    0:59:05  0:11:53   256/M55-59     3988/M    0:52:55  0:10:39
 6592. Sean P. Somerville     Tonawanda NY          0:59:05  0:11:53   504/M15-19     3989/M    0:53:05  0:10:41
 6593. Steven J. Longo        West Amherst NY       0:59:06  0:11:53   458/M45-49     3990/M    0:55:16  0:11:07
 6594. Sheila Giblin          East Aurora NY        0:59:06  0:11:53   289/F30-34     2604/F    0:52:55  0:10:39
 6595. Tim Lincoln            Buffalo NY            0:59:06  0:11:53   341/M30-34     3991/M    0:54:47  0:11:01
 6596. Roger Brown            Silver Spring MD      0:59:07  0:11:54   451/M40-44     3992/M    0:57:29  0:11:34
 6597. Amanda H. Dobrzynski   East Aurora NY        0:59:07  0:11:54   427/F15-19     2605/F    0:57:56  0:11:39
 6598. Sanford H. Levy        Amherst NY            0:59:07  0:11:54   459/M45-49     3993/M    0:54:04  0:10:53
 6599. Thomas Williams, Jr.   Buffalo NY            0:59:07  0:11:54   377/M20-24     3994/M    0:52:17  0:10:31
 6600. Devon Goeller          Clarence NY           0:59:08  0:11:54   237/M01-14     3995/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 6601. Ashley A. Arrigo       Brant NY              0:59:08  0:11:54   428/F15-19     2606/F    0:55:46  0:11:13
 6602. Susan Pernick          Buffalo NY            0:59:08  0:11:54   119/F50-54     2607/F    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6603. Courtney A. Sullivan   Silver Spring MD      0:59:08  0:11:54   247/F35-39     2608/F    0:57:29  0:11:34
 6604. Christine Auria        Lancaster NY          0:59:08  0:11:54   266/F40-44     2609/F    0:55:55  0:11:15
 6605. Mara Schlereth         Buffalo NY            0:59:08  0:11:54   267/F40-44     2610/F    0:55:55  0:11:15
 6606. Lee Wisler             Kenmore NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   383/M25-29     3996/M    0:54:53  0:11:02
 6607. Kassie Mertens         Kenmore NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   392/F20-24     2611/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 6608. Jessica A. Frazo       Hamburg NY            0:59:09  0:11:54   393/F20-24     2612/F    0:57:14  0:11:31
 6609. Michael N. Murphy      West Seneca NY        0:59:09  0:11:54   104/M60-64     3997/M    0:52:08  0:10:29
 6610. Juliane Thurlow        Buffalo NY            0:59:10  0:11:54   290/F30-34     2613/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 6611. Bridgette Boucquid     East Aurora NY        0:59:10  0:11:54   248/F35-39     2614/F    0:52:59  0:10:40
 6612. Kip France             Town Of Tonawanda NY  0:59:10  0:11:54   452/M40-44     3998/M    0:55:01  0:11:04
 6613. Kelly Sullivan         Takoma Park MD        0:59:10  0:11:54   437/F25-29     2615/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 6614. Melissa Liakos         Brookline MA          0:59:10  0:11:54   438/F25-29     2616/F    0:53:26  0:10:45
 6615. Kristen C. Argenio     Washington DC         0:59:10  0:11:54   439/F25-29     2617/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6616. Lisa Wilson            Kenmore NY            0:59:10  0:11:54   249/F35-39     2618/F    0:52:48  0:10:37
 6617. David Wegner           East Amherst NY       0:59:10  0:11:54   105/M60-64     3999/M    0:54:29  0:10:58
 6618. Carolyn Byrnes         Eden NY               0:59:10  0:11:54   394/F20-24     2619/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 6619. Ken R. Thurlow         Amherst NY            0:59:11  0:11:54    49/M65-69     4000/M    0:54:03  0:10:52
 6620. Marsha Sullivan        Williamsville NY      0:59:11  0:11:54    68/F55-59     2620/F    0:53:30  0:10:46
 6621. Susan Evenson          Lewiston NY           0:59:11  0:11:54   224/F45-49     2621/F    0:54:12  0:10:54
 6622. Craig Papke            Rochester NY          0:59:11  0:11:54   453/M40-44     4001/M    0:54:17  0:10:55
 6623. Jason M. Kopp          Bayshore NY           0:59:11  0:11:54   342/M30-34     4002/M    0:56:20  0:11:20
 6624. Russell C. Peters      Niagara Falls NY      0:59:11  0:11:54    10/M70-74     4003/M    0:55:17  0:11:07
 6625. Kristen Saviola        East Amherst NY       0:59:12  0:11:55   429/F15-19     2622/F    0:53:43  0:10:48
 6626. Emma Hahn              East Amherst NY       0:59:12  0:11:55   430/F15-19     2623/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6627. Gregory L. Noyes       Buffalo NY            0:59:12  0:11:55   257/M55-59     4004/M    0:53:32  0:10:46
 6628. Timothy Hoffarth       Batavia NY            0:59:12  0:11:55   378/M20-24     4005/M    0:53:46  0:10:49
 6629. Gregory M. Hammerl     Williamsville NY      0:59:12  0:11:55   454/M40-44     4006/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6630. Anne Marie Harris      Elma NY               0:59:12  0:11:55    69/F55-59     2624/F    0:56:37  0:11:23
 6631. John R. Wendelin       Williamsville NY      0:59:12  0:11:55   455/M40-44     4007/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 6632. Matthew DiStasio       Williamsville NY      0:59:12  0:11:55   505/M15-19     4008/M    0:53:47  0:10:49
 6633. Kristin Gibney         Buffalo NY            0:59:13  0:11:55   440/F25-29     2625/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6634. Christopher J. Wiles   Jamestown NY          0:59:13  0:11:55   414/M50-54     4009/M    0:57:00  0:11:28
 6635. John Hoy               Orchard Park NY       0:59:14  0:11:55   456/M40-44     4010/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6636. Robert C. Spahn        Orchard Park NY       0:59:14  0:11:55   457/M40-44     4011/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6637. Melissa Babiarz        Buffalo NY            0:59:16  0:11:55   268/F40-44     2626/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6638. Tonya Coyle            Angola NY             0:59:16  0:11:55   291/F30-34     2627/F    0:56:00  0:11:16
 6639. Kathleen Curran        Orchard Park NY       0:59:16  0:11:55   441/F25-29     2628/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 6640. Claudia Childs         Hamburg NY            0:59:16  0:11:55   120/F50-54     2629/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6641. Jack Rooney            Williamsville NY      0:59:17  0:11:56   106/M60-64     4012/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 6642. Amy B. Szczygiel       Quincy MA             0:59:17  0:11:56   269/F40-44     2630/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 6643. Vic A. Paquet          Williamsville NY      0:59:17  0:11:56   408/M35-39     4013/M    0:54:11  0:10:54
 6644. Susan Vonarx           Buffalo NY            0:59:17  0:11:56   121/F50-54     2631/F    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6645. Noelle F. Dowling      Orchard Park NY       0:59:18  0:11:56   126/F01-14     2632/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6646. P.J. Dowling           Orchard Park NY       0:59:18  0:11:56   460/M45-49     4014/M    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6647. Elisa Mark             Medina NY             0:59:19  0:11:56   442/F25-29     2633/F    0:52:52  0:10:38
 6648. Ryan T. McPoland       Orchard Park NY       0:59:19  0:11:56   238/M01-14     4015/M    0:52:40  0:10:36
 6649. Kellie Lobczowski      Cheektowaga NY        0:59:20  0:11:56   395/F20-24     2634/F    0:54:03  0:10:52
 6650. Bridget A. Wodowski    Lancaster NY          0:59:20  0:11:56   431/F15-19     2635/F    0:52:39  0:10:35
 6651. Dawn Mack              Tonawanda NY          0:59:21  0:11:56   250/F35-39     2636/F    0:54:44  0:11:01
 6652. Greg Schubbe           Spencerport NY        0:59:21  0:11:56   379/M20-24     4016/M    0:52:31  0:10:34
 6653. Daniel V. Calleri      Buffalo NY            0:59:21  0:11:56   258/M55-59     4017/M    0:58:37  0:11:48
 6654. R. William Grimm       Amherst NY            0:59:22  0:11:57   239/M01-14     4018/M    0:58:19  0:11:44
 6655. Loraine Grimm          Amherst NY            0:59:22  0:11:57   225/F45-49     2637/F    0:58:19  0:11:44
 6656. Clara Pezdek           Lancaster NY          0:59:24  0:11:57   251/F35-39     2638/F    0:52:45  0:10:37
 6657. Michael Ferguson       Buffalo NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   384/M25-29     4019/M    0:54:12  0:10:54
 6658. Shannon Jerome         Hamburg NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   292/F30-34     2639/F    0:55:40  0:11:12
 6659. Brian M. Alf           Amherst NY            0:59:24  0:11:57   380/M20-24     4020/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6660. Mary C. Blake          Amherst NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   396/F20-24     2640/F    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6661. Chandra Shekar Kuruba  Webster NY            0:59:25  0:11:57   409/M35-39     4021/M    0:52:56  0:10:39
 6662. Alisna A. West         East Aurora NY        0:59:26  0:11:57   127/F01-14     2641/F    0:53:00  0:10:40
 6663. Erica L. Duggan        Boston MA             0:59:26  0:11:57   443/F25-29     2642/F    0:54:11  0:10:54
 6664. Kevin Komm             Williamsville NY      0:59:27  0:11:58   461/M45-49     4022/M    0:56:47  0:11:25
 6665. Alec R. Cheney         Amherst NY            0:59:27  0:11:58   385/M25-29     4023/M    0:53:38  0:10:47
 6666. Kevin L. Matthew       Amherst NY            0:59:27  0:11:58   462/M45-49     4024/M    0:52:28  0:10:33
 6667. Harrison Thompson      Grand Island NY       0:59:28  0:11:58   240/M01-14     4025/M    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6668. Burt Thompson          Grand Island NY       0:59:28  0:11:58   415/M50-54     4026/M    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6669. Tom O'Brien            Buffalo NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   416/M50-54     4027/M    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6670. Colleen Felton         East Aurora NY        0:59:28  0:11:58   397/F20-24     2643/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 6671. Jody Lewandowski       North Tonawanda NY    0:59:28  0:11:58   293/F30-34     2644/F    0:59:23  0:11:57
 6672. Benjamin Smith         Buffalo NY            0:59:28  0:11:58   343/M30-34     4028/M    0:52:37  0:10:35
 6673. Casey McQuate          Niagara Falls NY      0:59:28  0:11:58   381/M20-24     4029/M    0:53:39  0:10:48
 6674. Karyn M. Reyes         Indianapolis IN       0:59:29  0:11:58   294/F30-34     2645/F    0:55:03  0:11:04
 6675. Tracey Trietley        Buffalo NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   270/F40-44     2646/F    0:59:19  0:11:56
 6676. Caitlin M. Connelly    Buffalo NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   444/F25-29     2647/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 6677. Anthony D'Auria        Buffalo NY            0:59:29  0:11:58   382/M20-24     4030/M    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6678. Jeff Conroy            Orchard Park NY       0:59:29  0:11:58   383/M20-24     4031/M    0:54:43  0:11:00
 6679. Ashley Heinrich        Orchard Park NY       0:59:29  0:11:58   398/F20-24     2648/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 6680. Betty Czyz             Boston NY             0:59:29  0:11:58   226/F45-49     2649/F    0:58:35  0:11:47
 6681. Caley Rimmer           Orchard Park NY       0:59:30  0:11:58   432/F15-19     2650/F    0:54:44  0:11:01
 6682. Holly D. Baxter        Amherst NY            0:59:30  0:11:58   445/F25-29     2651/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6683. Neil F. Allen          Sidney OH             0:59:30  0:11:58   259/M55-59     4032/M    0:58:07  0:11:41
 6684. Whit Rappole           Bemus Point NY        0:59:30  0:11:58   399/F20-24     2652/F    0:54:44  0:11:01
 6685. Jennifer A. Burke      Amherst NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   433/F15-19     2653/F    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6686. Barbara Rappole        Bemus Point NY        0:59:31  0:11:58   122/F50-54     2654/F    0:54:44  0:11:01
 6687. Adam D. Fitzpatrick    Hopkinton MA          0:59:31  0:11:58   241/M01-14     4033/M    0:54:18  0:10:55
 6688. Thomas Lovullo         Holland NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   417/M50-54     4034/M    0:57:00  0:11:28
 6689. Jason M. Breen         Buffalo NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   386/M25-29     4035/M    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6690. Molly Shear            Buffalo NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   446/F25-29     2655/F    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6691. Laura Hill             Buffalo NY            0:59:31  0:11:58   447/F25-29     2656/F    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6692. Joseph Modica          Williamsville NY      0:59:31  0:11:58   418/M50-54     4036/M    0:56:58  0:11:28
 6693. Carol Cunningham       Akron NY              0:59:32  0:11:59   123/F50-54     2657/F    0:54:31  0:10:58
 6694. Kathy Monahan          Williamsville NY      0:59:32  0:11:59    70/F55-59     2658/F    0:59:32  0:11:59
 6695. Cindy L. Meal          Lockport NY           0:59:33  0:11:59   271/F40-44     2659/F    0:56:52  0:11:26
 6696. Jessica Maurer         Corfu NY              0:59:33  0:11:59   400/F20-24     2660/F    0:54:17  0:10:55
 6697. Brennan Hurley         East Amherst NY       0:59:33  0:11:59   242/M01-14     4037/M    0:58:25  0:11:45
 6698. Tyler Cominsky         Getzville NY          0:59:33  0:11:59   506/M15-19     4038/M    0:53:56  0:10:51
 6699. Eric Johnson           Gowanda NY            0:59:33  0:11:59   387/M25-29     4039/M    0:58:07  0:11:41
 6700. Catherine E. Barrick   Buffalo NY            0:59:34  0:11:59   401/F20-24     2661/F    0:53:03  0:10:40
 6701. Matt McGrath           West Seneca NY        0:59:35  0:11:59   419/M50-54     4040/M    0:56:05  0:11:17
 6702. Stanley Polonski       Orchard Park NY       0:59:35  0:11:59   420/M50-54     4041/M    0:55:32  0:11:10
 6703. Henry Burton           East Amherst NY       0:59:35  0:11:59   243/M01-14     4042/M    0:58:27  0:11:45
 6704. Kelly A. Toy           Amherst NY            0:59:35  0:11:59   252/F35-39     2662/F    0:54:55  0:11:03
 6705. Kathryn L. Kinsman     West Amherst NY       0:59:36  0:11:59   295/F30-34     2663/F    0:59:36  0:11:59
 6706. Karen Filbert          Amherst NY            0:59:36  0:11:59   124/F50-54     2664/F    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6707. Evan Smith             Orchard Park NY       0:59:36  0:11:59   388/M25-29     4043/M    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6708. Laura R. Scaringi      Amherst NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   125/F50-54     2665/F    0:54:57  0:11:03
 6709. Anthony Perna          Grand Island NY       0:59:37  0:12:00   507/M15-19     4044/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 6710. Cynthia Bean           West Seneca NY        0:59:37  0:12:00     3/F70-74     2666/F    0:55:37  0:11:11
 6711. Rachel Mitchell        Gowanda NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   253/F35-39     2667/F    0:59:21  0:11:56
 6712. Alec Basehart          Tonawanda NY          0:59:37  0:12:00   244/M01-14     4045/M    0:56:07  0:11:17
 6713. Matthew T. Wolf        Buffalo NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   245/M01-14     4046/M    0:56:21  0:11:20
 6714. Thomas C. Hoffman      Amherst NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   458/M40-44     4047/M    0:53:50  0:10:50
 6715. Noah J. Basehart       Amherst NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   246/M01-14     4048/M    0:56:07  0:11:17
 6716. Angelina L. Ezzo       Akron NY              0:59:37  0:12:00   402/F20-24     2668/F    0:53:52  0:10:50
 6717. Kelly A. Burke         Amherst NY            0:59:37  0:12:00   448/F25-29     2669/F    0:54:03  0:10:52
 6718. Craig Burton           East Amherst NY       0:59:38  0:12:00   421/M50-54     4049/M    0:58:28  0:11:46
 6719. Jeremy Hachten         Buffalo NY            0:59:38  0:12:00   508/M15-19     4050/M    0:56:51  0:11:26
 6720. Richard Davis          Buffalo NY            0:59:38  0:12:00   389/M25-29     4051/M    0:55:33  0:11:10
 6721. William Rue            Middle Grove NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   463/M45-49     4052/M    0:56:29  0:11:22
 6722. Casey L. Rue           Middle Grove NY       0:59:39  0:12:00   128/F01-14     2670/F    0:56:29  0:11:22
 6723. Thomas A. Trill        Williamsville NY      0:59:39  0:12:00   422/M50-54     4053/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6724. Kathryn J. Trill       Clarion PA            0:59:39  0:12:00   403/F20-24     2671/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6725. Carol S. Sabatino      Amherst NY            0:59:40  0:12:00    15/F60-64     2672/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 6726. Elizabeth K. Neal      Kenmore NY            0:59:40  0:12:00   404/F20-24     2673/F    0:53:10  0:10:42
 6727. Kathy Brady            Bel Air MD            0:59:40  0:12:00   254/F35-39     2674/F    0:54:09  0:10:54
 6728. Kate Cudek             Buffalo NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   449/F25-29     2675/F    0:52:50  0:10:38
 6729. Jane M. Summers        Hamburg NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   272/F40-44     2676/F    0:58:29  0:11:46
 6730. Lori A. Hauser         Hamburg NY            0:59:41  0:12:00   227/F45-49     2677/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 6731. Brian J. Hejmanowski   Cheektowaga NY        0:59:41  0:12:00   464/M45-49     4054/M    0:58:29  0:11:46
 6732. Carolyn E. Millard     Buffalo NY            0:59:42  0:12:01   405/F20-24     2678/F    0:54:39  0:11:00
 6733. Katie M. Schubbe       La Plata MD           0:59:43  0:12:01   450/F25-29     2679/F    0:52:53  0:10:38
 6734. Mona J. McCallion      Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   255/F35-39     2680/F    0:53:32  0:10:46
 6735. Eamon J. McCallion     Buffalo NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   410/M35-39     4055/M    0:53:32  0:10:46
 6736. Thomas L. McIntyre     North Tonawanda NY    0:59:43  0:12:01   107/M60-64     4056/M    0:58:11  0:11:42
 6737. Charlie Stutz          West Seneca NY        0:59:43  0:12:01   108/M60-64     4057/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 6738. Richard A. Singer      Williamsville NY      0:59:43  0:12:01   260/M55-59     4058/M    0:56:05  0:11:17
 6739. William J. Haslinger   Hamburg NY            0:59:44  0:12:01   109/M60-64     4059/M    0:57:38  0:11:36
 6740. Devon J. Moore         Bronx NY              0:59:44  0:12:01   451/F25-29     2681/F    0:54:12  0:10:54
 6741. Kristin B. Pucser      Kenmore NY            0:59:44  0:12:01   452/F25-29     2682/F    0:54:06  0:10:53
 6742. Denise M. Lundgren     Kenmore NY            0:59:44  0:12:01   296/F30-34     2683/F    0:53:34  0:10:47
 6743. Diane Witczak          Williamsville NY      0:59:44  0:12:01   297/F30-34     2684/F    0:58:04  0:11:41
 6744. Eva Basehart           Amherst NY            0:59:44  0:12:01   273/F40-44     2685/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 6745. Robin L. Sanecki       Buffalo NY            0:59:44  0:12:01   298/F30-34     2686/F    0:53:44  0:10:49
 6746. Mike Basehart          Tonawanda NY          0:59:45  0:12:01   261/M55-59     4060/M    0:56:15  0:11:19
 6747. Andrew C. Pollard      North Tonawanda NY    0:59:45  0:12:01   459/M40-44     4061/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 6748. David Rodriguez        Kenmore NY            0:59:45  0:12:01   344/M30-34     4062/M    0:55:33  0:11:10
 6749. Christopher Pensinger  Marietta GA           0:59:45  0:12:01   411/M35-39     4063/M    0:54:52  0:11:02
 6750. Kathy Robilotto        Orchard Park NY       0:59:46  0:12:01   453/F25-29     2687/F    0:54:03  0:10:52
 6751. Judith Tomassi         Springville NY        0:59:46  0:12:01   228/F45-49     2688/F    0:53:23  0:10:44
 6752. Amanda N. Haner        Tonawanda NY          0:59:46  0:12:01   454/F25-29     2689/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 6753. Mary Sonnenberg        Williamsville NY      0:59:47  0:12:02   229/F45-49     2690/F    0:58:14  0:11:43
 6754. Laurie A. Smith        Kenmore NY            0:59:47  0:12:02   230/F45-49     2691/F    0:59:05  0:11:53
 6755. Jason Reid             Hamburg NY            0:59:49  0:12:02   345/M30-34     4064/M    0:57:13  0:11:31
 6756. Brian W. McCann        Cheektowaga NY        0:59:49  0:12:02   390/M25-29     4065/M    0:54:41  0:11:00
 6757. Ashley Bateman         Los Altos Hills CA    0:59:49  0:12:02   406/F20-24     2692/F    0:54:16  0:10:55
 6758. Franklin Downing       Orchard Park NY       0:59:49  0:12:02   247/M01-14     4066/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 6759. Peter C. Philips       East Aurora NY        0:59:50  0:12:02   465/M45-49     4067/M    0:53:22  0:10:44
 6760. Frank Downing          Orchard Park NY       0:59:50  0:12:02   466/M45-49     4068/M    0:53:18  0:10:43
 6761. Debbie Curtis          Williamsville NY      0:59:50  0:12:02   231/F45-49     2693/F    0:59:16  0:11:55
 6762. Jane M. Fillmore       Getzville NY          0:59:50  0:12:02   232/F45-49     2694/F    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6763. Jill Johnson           Gowanda NY            0:59:51  0:12:02   455/F25-29     2695/F    0:58:25  0:11:45
 6764. Ellis Gomez            Hamburg NY            0:59:51  0:12:02   233/F45-49     2696/F    0:56:08  0:11:18
 6765. Jeremy M. Walsh        East Amherst NY       0:59:52  0:12:03   248/M01-14     4069/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6766. Dave Levinthal         Dallas TX             0:59:52  0:12:03   391/M25-29     4070/M    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6767. Aaron J. Drake         Buffalo NY            0:59:52  0:12:03   346/M30-34     4071/M    0:54:13  0:10:54
 6768. Randy J. Clark         Williamsville NY      0:59:53  0:12:03   412/M35-39     4072/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 6769. Colleen A. Pazderski   Williamsville NY      0:59:53  0:12:03   299/F30-34     2697/F    0:55:44  0:11:13
 6770. John T. Kolaga         Buffalo NY            0:59:53  0:12:03   467/M45-49     4073/M    0:54:08  0:10:53
 6771. William Gucwa          Kenmore NY            0:59:53  0:12:03   110/M60-64     4074/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 6772. Tracy L. Makin         Williamsville NY      0:59:53  0:12:03   126/F50-54     2698/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 6773. Joanne Kubiniec        Washington DC         0:59:53  0:12:03   256/F35-39     2699/F    0:54:07  0:10:53
 6774. Lauren M. Regan        Carmel IN             0:59:54  0:12:03   407/F20-24     2700/F    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6775. Lauren Rao             Pendleton NY          0:59:54  0:12:03   129/F01-14     2701/F    0:57:43  0:11:37
 6776. Lynn Eckhert           Southborough MA       0:59:54  0:12:03     3/F65-69     2702/F    0:58:49  0:11:50
 6777. Carol A. Dambmann      Buffalo NY            0:59:55  0:12:03    71/F55-59     2703/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 6778. Janice Gucwa           Kenmore NY            0:59:55  0:12:03   127/F50-54     2704/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 6779. Debbie Ivins           Buffalo NY            0:59:56  0:12:03   128/F50-54     2705/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 6780. Bridget A. Senfield    Orchard Park NY       0:59:57  0:12:04   257/F35-39     2706/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6781. Caryn Nicosia          Fredonia NY           0:59:57  0:12:04   258/F35-39     2707/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6782. Kristen M. Homick      Grand Island NY       0:59:57  0:12:04   300/F30-34     2708/F    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6783. Sandra J. Ebling       Fredonia NY           0:59:57  0:12:04    72/F55-59     2709/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 6784. Pamela Benchley        Dunkirk NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   274/F40-44     2710/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 6785. Amy M. Sells           Fredonia NY           0:59:57  0:12:04   301/F30-34     2711/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 6786. Melissa F. Stamboulis  Hamburg NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   302/F30-34     2712/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 6787. Brieanne Olearczyk     Amherst NY            0:59:57  0:12:04   303/F30-34     2713/F    0:53:28  0:10:45
 6788. Ambreen Shah           New York NY           0:59:57  0:12:04   456/F25-29     2714/F    0:53:28  0:10:45
 6789. Beth Olearczyk         Amherst NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   259/F35-39     2715/F    0:53:29  0:10:46
 6790. Cindy Chynoweth        Holland NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   129/F50-54     2716/F    0:58:49  0:11:50
 6791. Deanna King            Buffalo NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   457/F25-29     2717/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6792. Amanda M. Tonelli      Fredonia NY           0:59:58  0:12:04   304/F30-34     2718/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 6793. Cathleen C. Berner     Dunkirk NY            0:59:58  0:12:04    73/F55-59     2719/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 6794. Heather Grillo         Williamsville NY      0:59:58  0:12:04   458/F25-29     2720/F    0:55:24  0:11:09
 6795. Maura Y. Duggan        New York NY           0:59:58  0:12:04   459/F25-29     2721/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6796. Scott Wolf             Rochester NY          0:59:58  0:12:04   392/M25-29     4075/M    0:54:00  0:10:52
 6797. Rachel Pikus           Rochester NY          0:59:58  0:12:04   408/F20-24     2722/F    0:54:00  0:10:52
 6798. Emily Glasgow          Kenmore NY            0:59:58  0:12:04   434/F15-19     2723/F    0:53:51  0:10:50
 6799. Dan Cavaretta          Tonawanda NY          1:00:00  0:12:04   347/M30-34     4076/M    0:52:49  0:10:38
 6800. Jeffrey L. Townsend    Buffalo NY            1:00:00  0:12:04   348/M30-34     4077/M    0:53:34  0:10:47
 6801. Maria Pieroni          Amherst NY            1:00:01  0:12:04   260/F35-39     2724/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 6802. Judith Kazmierczak     Pendleton NY          1:00:01  0:12:04   275/F40-44     2725/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 6803. Rebecca J. Sewell      Orchard Park NY       1:00:01  0:12:04   261/F35-39     2726/F    0:53:55  0:10:51
 6804. Michelle Pietroboni    Medina NY             1:00:01  0:12:04   234/F45-49     2727/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 6805. Katie Kumro            West Seneca NY        1:00:02  0:12:05   435/F15-19     2728/F    0:58:02  0:11:40
 6806. Deborah Hrusa          Hamburg NY            1:00:02  0:12:05   235/F45-49     2729/F    0:58:35  0:11:47
 6807. Paul L. Bostaph        Kenmore NY            1:00:02  0:12:05   468/M45-49     4078/M    0:53:07  0:10:41
 6808. Meredith Keller        Ellicott City MD      1:00:02  0:12:05   262/F35-39     2730/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 6809. Meredith L. Sharpe     Niagara Falls ON      1:00:03  0:12:05   305/F30-34     2731/F    0:59:26  0:11:57
 6810. Barrry Kumro           West Seneca NY        1:00:03  0:12:05   469/M45-49     4079/M    0:58:04  0:11:41
 6811. Christine Benson       Bemus Point NY        1:00:03  0:12:05   276/F40-44     2732/F    0:55:17  0:11:07
 6812. Scott Irish-Bronkie    Clarence NY           1:00:04  0:12:05   509/M15-19     4080/M    0:52:47  0:10:37
 6813. Michele Floro          Grand Island NY       1:00:05  0:12:05   277/F40-44     2733/F    0:54:54  0:11:03
 6814. Maria Violante         Niagara Falls NY      1:00:05  0:12:05   460/F25-29     2734/F    0:54:20  0:10:56
 6815. Karen Rochford         Buffalo NY            1:00:05  0:12:05   409/F20-24     2735/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 6816. Scott Glasgow          Kenmore NY            1:00:05  0:12:05   470/M45-49     4081/M    0:53:58  0:10:51
 6817. Natalie J. Landgraf    Baltimore MD          1:00:05  0:12:05   461/F25-29     2736/F    0:54:21  0:10:56
 6818. Jill A. Formella       Mumford NY            1:00:06  0:12:05   236/F45-49     2737/F    0:58:04  0:11:41
 6819. Cindy Kish             Grand Island NY       1:00:06  0:12:05   237/F45-49     2738/F    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6820. Nathaniel L. West      East Aurora NY        1:00:06  0:12:05   510/M15-19     4082/M    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6821. Carrie Sharpe          Niagara Falls ON      1:00:06  0:12:05   462/F25-29     2739/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 6822. Bonnie Kompare         Pittsford NY          1:00:06  0:12:05   278/F40-44     2740/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 6823. Gary Krasinski         Grand Island NY       1:00:06  0:12:05   262/M55-59     4083/M    0:53:37  0:10:47
 6824. Clare A. Accurso       East Aurora NY        1:00:07  0:12:06   263/F35-39     2741/F    0:54:58  0:11:03
 6825. Katy Cominsky          Getzville NY          1:00:07  0:12:06   238/F45-49     2742/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6826. Thomas M. Doody        East Amherst NY       1:00:08  0:12:06   471/M45-49     4084/M    0:54:48  0:11:01
 6827. Michele Fried          Williamsville NY      1:00:09  0:12:06   279/F40-44     2743/F    0:58:21  0:11:44
 6828. Yale Fried             Williamsville NY      1:00:09  0:12:06   249/M01-14     4085/M    0:58:21  0:11:44
 6829. Emily Williams         East Amherst NY       1:00:09  0:12:06   436/F15-19     2744/F    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6830. Jacqueline Dirr        Buffalo NY            1:00:09  0:12:06   130/F01-14     2745/F    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6831. Courtney Delmar        East Amherst NY       1:00:09  0:12:06   463/F25-29     2746/F    0:58:48  0:11:50
 6832. Heather M. Friedline   East Amherst NY       1:00:09  0:12:06   410/F20-24     2747/F    0:58:48  0:11:50
 6833. Kevin Williams         East Amherst NY       1:00:09  0:12:06   423/M50-54     4086/M    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6834. Gregory Williams       East Amherst NY       1:00:09  0:12:06   384/M20-24     4087/M    0:53:36  0:10:47
 6835. Paul Harger            Binghamton NY         1:00:10  0:12:06   424/M50-54     4088/M    0:55:02  0:11:04
 6836. Tiffany Donavon        Cheektowaga NY        1:00:10  0:12:06   411/F20-24     2748/F    1:00:10  0:12:06
 6837. Jamie M. Snyder        Buffalo NY            1:00:11  0:12:06   412/F20-24     2749/F    0:53:39  0:10:48
 6838. Steven Wright          Kenmore NY            1:00:11  0:12:06   460/M40-44     4089/M    0:53:16  0:10:43
 6839. Michael T. McDonnell   Lancaster NY          1:00:11  0:12:06   250/M01-14     4090/M    0:57:05  0:11:29
 6840. Ryan D. Boline         Rochester NY          1:00:11  0:12:06   385/M20-24     4091/M    0:53:16  0:10:43
 6841. John Hoar              Tonawanda NY          1:00:11  0:12:06   461/M40-44     4092/M    0:53:17  0:10:43
 6842. Maria D. Scaffidi      Buffalo NY            1:00:11  0:12:06   413/F20-24     2750/F    0:53:40  0:10:48
 6843. Sarah Hulme            Varysburg NY          1:00:11  0:12:06   414/F20-24     2751/F    0:55:51  0:11:14
 6844. Kimberly A. Kline      Hamburg NY            1:00:12  0:12:07   280/F40-44     2752/F    0:54:13  0:10:54
 6845. Theresa M. Lorczak     Cheektowaga NY        1:00:12  0:12:07     4/F70-74     2753/F    0:59:49  0:12:02
 6846. William G. Flanagan    Buffalo NY            1:00:12  0:12:07   263/M55-59     4093/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 6847. Meghan A. Helm         Getzville NY          1:00:13  0:12:07   437/F15-19     2754/F    0:55:21  0:11:08
 6848. Jen Lowry              Williamsville NY      1:00:13  0:12:07   306/F30-34     2755/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6849. Calle Demeter          Orchard Park NY       1:00:13  0:12:07   438/F15-19     2756/F    0:58:20  0:11:44
 6850. Christopher Dirr       Buffalo NY            1:00:14  0:12:07   462/M40-44     4094/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 6851. Rich T. McDonnell      Lancaster NY          1:00:14  0:12:07   472/M45-49     4095/M    0:57:07  0:11:29
 6852. Patrick Wentz          North Tonawanda NY    1:00:14  0:12:07   425/M50-54     4096/M    0:58:05  0:11:41
 6853. Christine Latham       Buffalo NY            1:00:14  0:12:07   264/F35-39     2757/F    0:54:04  0:10:53
 6854. Richard L. Yates       Alden NY              1:00:15  0:12:07   463/M40-44     4097/M    0:56:46  0:11:25
 6855. Melissa Trometer       Buffalo NY            1:00:15  0:12:07   464/F25-29     2758/F    0:55:04  0:11:05
 6856. Joan M. Flanagan       Buffalo NY            1:00:15  0:12:07   130/F50-54     2759/F    0:56:58  0:11:28
 6857. Anthony Eugeni         Niagara Falls NY      1:00:16  0:12:07   464/M40-44     4098/M    0:55:04  0:11:05
 6858. Mary Jones             Getzville NY          1:00:16  0:12:07   439/F15-19     2760/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6859. Leah A. Rothschild     East Amherst NY       1:00:16  0:12:07   440/F15-19     2761/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6860. Lisa Manente           Grand Island NY       1:00:16  0:12:07   281/F40-44     2762/F    0:55:05  0:11:05
 6861. Francois Sylvestre     Fort Erie ON          1:00:17  0:12:08   349/M30-34     4099/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 6862. Helene Perez           West Seneca NY        1:00:17  0:12:08   307/F30-34     2763/F    0:59:12  0:11:55
 6863. Elizabeth Erickson     Silver Spring MD      1:00:17  0:12:08   308/F30-34     2764/F    0:56:10  0:11:18
 6864. Mark Cammarata         Youngstown NY         1:00:17  0:12:08   350/M30-34     4100/M    0:52:24  0:10:32
 6865. Mila Casey             Ellicottville NY      1:00:17  0:12:08   415/F20-24     2765/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 6866. Sue Riordan            Youngstown NY         1:00:18  0:12:08   309/F30-34     2766/F    0:52:24  0:10:32
 6867. Lisa Jackson           Rochester NY          1:00:18  0:12:08   265/F35-39     2767/F    0:59:59  0:12:04
 6868. Randy P. Milleville    Clarence Center NY    1:00:18  0:12:08   426/M50-54     4101/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 6869. Sean Reilly            Silver Spring MD      1:00:19  0:12:08   413/M35-39     4102/M    0:56:09  0:11:18
 6870. Matthew J. Shriver     Alden NY              1:00:19  0:12:08   473/M45-49     4103/M    0:56:50  0:11:26
 6871. Katie Felton           East Aurora NY        1:00:19  0:12:08   465/F25-29     2768/F    0:57:36  0:11:35
 6872. Jessie E. Lake         Clarence Center NY    1:00:19  0:12:08   416/F20-24     2769/F    0:54:38  0:10:59
 6873. Marty Penichter        Kenmore NY            1:00:21  0:12:08   393/M25-29     4104/M    0:58:25  0:11:45
 6874. Reinhard Rogowski      Medina NY             1:00:21  0:12:08   264/M55-59     4105/M    1:00:02  0:12:05
 6875. Randi L. Pilarz        Lockport NY           1:00:21  0:12:08   282/F40-44     2770/F    0:57:36  0:11:35
 6876. Joseph C. Distasio     Williamsville NY      1:00:22  0:12:09   465/M40-44     4106/M    0:54:56  0:11:03
 6877. Elizabeth LaSalle      Saratoga Springs NY   1:00:22  0:12:09   266/F35-39     2771/F    0:57:09  0:11:30
 6878. Pauly W. Babbitt       East Aurora NY        1:00:23  0:12:09   111/M60-64     4107/M    0:58:30  0:11:46
 6879. Mary Pivarunas         Elma NY               1:00:23  0:12:09   441/F15-19     2772/F    0:58:56  0:11:51
 6880. Tristen Lovekamp       Williamsville NY      1:00:24  0:12:09   442/F15-19     2773/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 6881. Ron Funke              Batavia NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   474/M45-49     4108/M    0:55:08  0:11:05
 6882. Rebecca Meissner       Hamburg NY            1:00:25  0:12:09   443/F15-19     2774/F    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6883. Craig R. Miller        East Amherst NY       1:00:25  0:12:09   414/M35-39     4109/M    0:55:31  0:11:10
 6884. Julianne M. Radziwon   West Seneca NY        1:00:25  0:12:09   444/F15-19     2775/F    0:57:11  0:11:30
 6885. Julie Rotthoff         Corfu NY              1:00:26  0:12:09   417/F20-24     2776/F    0:54:27  0:10:57
 6886. David Krafchak         Tonawanda NY          1:00:26  0:12:09   427/M50-54     4110/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 6887. Lori Redfern           Lockport NY           1:00:26  0:12:09   445/F15-19     2777/F    0:58:59  0:11:52
 6888. Alison Connor          Lockport NY           1:00:26  0:12:09   446/F15-19     2778/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 6889. James M. Acton         Buffalo NY            1:00:27  0:12:10   394/M25-29     4111/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 6890. Laura M. Conley        Williamsville NY      1:00:27  0:12:10   418/F20-24     2779/F    0:58:54  0:11:51
 6891. Lisa M. Pollak         Grand Island NY       1:00:27  0:12:10   466/F25-29     2780/F    0:56:47  0:11:25
 6892. Catherine Olczak       Austin TX             1:00:28  0:12:10   131/F50-54     2781/F    0:59:32  0:11:59
 6893. Jaya Patel             Niagara Falls ON      1:00:28  0:12:10   467/F25-29     2782/F    0:56:23  0:11:21
 6894. Hugh D. Newell         Niagara Falls ON      1:00:28  0:12:10   351/M30-34     4112/M    0:56:23  0:11:21
 6895. Jacob Unger            West Seneca NY        1:00:28  0:12:10   251/M01-14     4113/M    0:55:50  0:11:14
 6896. Stephen Loft           Hamburg NY            1:00:28  0:12:10   511/M15-19     4114/M    0:58:41  0:11:48
 6897. Beverly Gostomski      Clarence NY           1:00:28  0:12:10   132/F50-54     2783/F    0:54:15  0:10:55
 6898. John F. Albert, II     Bel Air MD            1:00:29  0:12:10   466/M40-44     4115/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 6899. Carol C. Czosek        Depew NY              1:00:29  0:12:10   468/F25-29     2784/F    1:00:06  0:12:05
 6900. Joseph Crumlish        West Amherst NY       1:00:30  0:12:10   475/M45-49     4116/M    0:54:09  0:10:54
 6901. James G. Carter        North Java NY         1:00:30  0:12:10   467/M40-44     4117/M    0:55:40  0:11:12
 6902. Mary Peterson          Williston VT          1:00:30  0:12:10   239/F45-49     2785/F    0:54:01  0:10:52
 6903. John Neff              Springville NY        1:00:30  0:12:10   428/M50-54     4118/M    0:54:02  0:10:52
 6904. Kari Bienias           Brooklyn NY           1:00:32  0:12:11   310/F30-34     2786/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 6905. Holly H. Cromwell      Northbrook IL         1:00:32  0:12:11   283/F40-44     2787/F    0:56:24  0:11:21
 6906. Mike Reilly            Springville NY        1:00:32  0:12:11   429/M50-54     4119/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 6907. Timothy Cotter         Northbrook IL         1:00:32  0:12:11   415/M35-39     4120/M    0:56:25  0:11:21
 6908. Kathleen McCue         Columbus OH           1:00:32  0:12:11   311/F30-34     2788/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 6909. Rhonda E. Stoll        North Tonawanda NY    1:00:32  0:12:11   284/F40-44     2789/F    0:57:47  0:11:37
 6910. Matt D. Knodel         Buffalo NY            1:00:32  0:12:11   395/M25-29     4121/M    0:55:35  0:11:11
 6911. Paul R. Justinger      Williamsville NY      1:00:33  0:12:11   265/M55-59     4122/M    0:56:24  0:11:21
 6912. Scott LeBar            Tonawanda NY          1:00:34  0:12:11   476/M45-49     4123/M    0:54:34  0:10:59
 6913. Leah Pogorzala         Rochester NY          1:00:34  0:12:11   469/F25-29     2790/F    0:54:39  0:11:00
 6914. Fayelyn Matthews       Orchard Park NY       1:00:34  0:12:11   419/F20-24     2791/F    0:54:30  0:10:58
 6915. David Pogorzala        Rochester NY          1:00:34  0:12:11   396/M25-29     4124/M    0:54:40  0:11:00
 6916. Gwendolyn Agthe        East Aurora NY        1:00:35  0:12:11   285/F40-44     2792/F    0:55:10  0:11:06
 6917. Brett R. Guay          North Tonawanda NY    1:00:35  0:12:11   252/M01-14     4125/M    0:54:48  0:11:01
 6918. Megan B. Cahill        Cornelius NC          1:00:35  0:12:11   470/F25-29     2793/F    0:58:24  0:11:45
 6919. Jeff A. Draves         Oneida NY             1:00:35  0:12:11   477/M45-49     4126/M    0:57:15  0:11:31
 6920. Gina M. LaPlante       Charlestown MA        1:00:35  0:12:11   312/F30-34     2794/F    1:00:12  0:12:07
 6921. Todd Guay              North Tonawanda NY    1:00:35  0:12:11   416/M35-39     4127/M    0:54:45  0:11:01
 6922. Connor J. Gendron      Buffalo NY            1:00:36  0:12:11   253/M01-14     4128/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 6923. Troy Illig             Kenmore NY            1:00:36  0:12:11   478/M45-49     4129/M    0:57:15  0:11:31
 6924. Molly Goldstein        Batavia NY            1:00:36  0:12:11   471/F25-29     2795/F    0:58:41  0:11:48
 6925. Sara Dolloff           Buffalo NY            1:00:36  0:12:11   472/F25-29     2796/F    1:00:13  0:12:07
 6926. Alisa C. LaPlante      Chicago IL            1:00:36  0:12:11   473/F25-29     2797/F    1:00:13  0:12:07
 6927. Maggie O'Sullivan      West Seneca NY        1:00:37  0:12:12   420/F20-24     2798/F    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6928. Andy Shea              West Seneca NY        1:00:37  0:12:12   397/M25-29     4130/M    0:53:45  0:10:49
 6929. Michael Tamal          Wilson NY             1:00:38  0:12:12   254/M01-14     4131/M    0:54:26  0:10:57
 6930. William G. Oar         East Aurora NY        1:00:38  0:12:12   468/M40-44     4132/M    0:57:38  0:11:36
 6931. John B. Elliott        Hamburg NY            1:00:40  0:12:12     8/M75-79     4133/M    0:59:46  0:12:01
 6932. Brian J. Keleher       Lockport NY           1:00:41  0:12:12   352/M30-34     4134/M    0:57:38  0:11:36
 6933. Lucy Pencille          Lockport NY           1:00:41  0:12:12   313/F30-34     2799/F    0:57:37  0:11:35
 6934. Sean T. Radlich        Cheektowaga NY        1:00:41  0:12:12   353/M30-34     4135/M    0:59:13  0:11:55
 6935. Scott J. Guenther      Lancaster NY          1:00:41  0:12:12   386/M20-24     4136/M    0:57:18  0:11:32
 6936. Joe Nowaczyk           Buffalo NY            1:00:41  0:12:12   479/M45-49     4137/M    0:57:59  0:11:40
 6937. Thomas J. Meckes       Orchard Park NY       1:00:41  0:12:12   480/M45-49     4138/M    0:57:00  0:11:28
 6938. Sara Nowaczyk          Buffalo NY            1:00:42  0:12:13   267/F35-39     2800/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 6939. Avery Fisher           Buffalo NY            1:00:42  0:12:13   447/F15-19     2801/F    0:55:27  0:11:09
 6940. Stacy Breindel         Derby NY              1:00:43  0:12:13   474/F25-29     2802/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 6941. Terry F. Lang          Springville NY        1:00:44  0:12:13   112/M60-64     4139/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6942. Emily McClellan        Attica NY             1:00:44  0:12:13   448/F15-19     2803/F    0:56:39  0:11:24
 6943. Briana Fuentes         Hamburg NY            1:00:44  0:12:13   131/F01-14     2804/F    0:59:16  0:11:55
 6944. Amanda Shaw            Warsaw NY             1:00:44  0:12:13   421/F20-24     2805/F    0:56:39  0:11:24
 6945. Heidi Lograsso         Manchester CT         1:00:44  0:12:13   475/F25-29     2806/F    0:56:50  0:11:26
 6946. Richard Hilton         Clarence NY           1:00:44  0:12:13   430/M50-54     4140/M    0:56:59  0:11:28
 6947. Jessica Hilton         Park City UT          1:00:44  0:12:13   476/F25-29     2807/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 6948. Marie Klocke           Buffalo NY            1:00:45  0:12:13   268/F35-39     2808/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 6949. Gretchen Cercone       Buffalo NY            1:00:45  0:12:13   269/F35-39     2809/F    0:54:53  0:11:02
 6950. Peter Coughlin         South Wales NY        1:00:46  0:12:13   469/M40-44     4141/M    0:54:51  0:11:02
 6951. Keith A. Seland        Amherst NY            1:00:46  0:12:13   431/M50-54     4142/M    0:55:09  0:11:06
 6952. Ann M. Finn            Niskayuna NY          1:00:46  0:12:13   240/F45-49     2810/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 6953. Daniel S. Finn         Niskayuna NY          1:00:46  0:12:13   255/M01-14     4143/M    0:55:35  0:11:11
 6954. Martin S. Finn         Niskayuna NY          1:00:47  0:12:14   432/M50-54     4144/M    0:55:36  0:11:11
 6955. Caitlin K. Higgins     Kenmore NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   422/F20-24     2811/F    0:54:24  0:10:57
 6956. Jessica Maglietto      Buffalo NY            1:00:47  0:12:14   477/F25-29     2812/F    0:56:13  0:11:19
 6957. Elizabeth Murak        Smyrna GA             1:00:48  0:12:14   478/F25-29     2813/F    0:55:01  0:11:04
 6958. Kyle A. Loconti        Tonawanda NY          1:00:49  0:12:14    74/F55-59     2814/F    0:58:46  0:11:49
 6959. Logan E. Smith         Old Forge NY          1:00:50  0:12:14   449/F15-19     2815/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 6960. Elizabeth M. Lombardo  Tonawanda NY          1:00:50  0:12:14   241/F45-49     2816/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 6961. Tom Henninger          Lancaster NY          1:00:50  0:12:14   481/M45-49     4145/M    0:57:44  0:11:37
 6962. Teresa Schwartzott     East Aurora NY        1:00:50  0:12:14   270/F35-39     2817/F    0:58:13  0:11:43
 6963. Eric Montz             Buffalo NY            1:00:51  0:12:14   398/M25-29     4146/M    0:56:55  0:11:27
 6964. Mary Louise Cullen     West Seneca NY        1:00:52  0:12:15   242/F45-49     2818/F    0:56:21  0:11:20
 6965. Jaqualine Wright       West Seneca NY        1:00:52  0:12:15   132/F01-14     2819/F    0:56:21  0:11:20
 6966. Anita K. Alvarez       Kenmore NY            1:00:52  0:12:15   133/F01-14     2820/F    0:56:10  0:11:18
 6967. Janie L. Baker         Lancaster NY          1:00:52  0:12:15   479/F25-29     2821/F    0:55:45  0:11:13
 6968. Scot Bowen             Mount Desert ME       1:00:52  0:12:15   433/M50-54     4147/M    0:55:57  0:11:15
 6969. Alex W. Spatzer        Kenmore NY            1:00:52  0:12:15   512/M15-19     4148/M    0:56:10  0:11:18
 6970. Thomas D. Alvarez      Kenmore NY            1:00:52  0:12:15   256/M01-14     4149/M    0:56:11  0:11:18
 6971. Timothy Ehret          Tonawanda NY          1:00:53  0:12:15   354/M30-34     4150/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 6972. Kaley Ehret            Whitney Point NY      1:00:53  0:12:15   314/F30-34     2822/F    0:55:55  0:11:15
 6973. Nancy Somit            Buffalo NY            1:00:53  0:12:15    16/F60-64     2823/F    0:54:36  0:10:59
 6974. Paul A. Thorington     Buffalo NY            1:00:53  0:12:15   399/M25-29     4151/M    0:56:39  0:11:24
 6975. Joseph A. Cooke        Buffalo NY            1:00:54  0:12:15   400/M25-29     4152/M    0:56:39  0:11:24
 6976. Cindy Sturtz           Grand Island NY       1:00:54  0:12:15   243/F45-49     2824/F    0:58:19  0:11:44
 6977. Stephen C. Goodman     Rose Valley PA        1:00:55  0:12:15   482/M45-49     4153/M    0:54:06  0:10:53
 6978. Gordon Lyons           Amherst NY            1:00:55  0:12:15   513/M15-19     4154/M    0:54:05  0:10:53
 6979. David Reeves           Kenmore NY            1:00:55  0:12:15   387/M20-24     4155/M    0:55:32  0:11:10
 6980. Brayden Denk           Delevan NY            1:00:55  0:12:15   257/M01-14     4156/M    0:55:41  0:11:12
 6981. Elizabeth L. Marschner Hamburg NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   480/F25-29     2825/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 6982. Michael T. Weinert     Tonawanda NY          1:00:57  0:12:16   355/M30-34     4157/M    0:58:52  0:11:51
 6983. Julie K. Furlong       East Aurora NY        1:00:57  0:12:16   481/F25-29     2826/F    0:58:53  0:11:51
 6984. Brian Lee              Winston-Salem NC      1:00:57  0:12:16   470/M40-44     4158/M    1:00:06  0:12:05
 6985. Emily Madeja           Buffalo NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   482/F25-29     2827/F    0:55:23  0:11:08
 6986. Martie Nicotera        Buffalo NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   133/F50-54     2828/F    0:54:41  0:11:00
 6987. Annemarie Mucha        Buffalo NY            1:00:57  0:12:16   483/F25-29     2829/F    0:56:12  0:11:18
 6988. Stephen Pribek         Batavia NY            1:00:58  0:12:16   434/M50-54     4159/M    0:59:56  0:12:03
 6989. Colin Miller           East Amherst NY       1:00:58  0:12:16   258/M01-14     4160/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 6990. Jason Bell             Glenwood NY           1:01:00  0:12:16   417/M35-39     4161/M    0:55:16  0:11:07
 6991. Karen A. Mazierski     West Seneca NY        1:01:00  0:12:16   244/F45-49     2830/F    0:59:58  0:12:04
 6992. Michael T. Fuer        Elma NY               1:01:01  0:12:16   259/M01-14     4162/M    0:58:00  0:11:40
 6993. MaryLou Meaker         Tonawanda NY          1:01:01  0:12:16   271/F35-39     2831/F    0:59:01  0:11:52
 6994. Pamela Brown           Amherst NY            1:01:01  0:12:16   315/F30-34     2832/F    0:59:17  0:11:56
 6995. Kim Styka              Amherst NY            1:01:02  0:12:17   316/F30-34     2833/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 6996. Mary Anne Connell      Buffalo NY            1:01:02  0:12:17   134/F50-54     2834/F    0:54:48  0:11:01
 6997. Kathryn Prynn          Barker NY             1:01:02  0:12:17   484/F25-29     2835/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 6998. Jack Sullivan          Kenmore NY            1:01:02  0:12:17   266/M55-59     4163/M    0:54:15  0:10:55
 6999. Brendan J. Wilson      Chicago IL            1:01:02  0:12:17   356/M30-34     4164/M    0:54:35  0:10:59
 7000. David Kazmareck        Buffalo NY            1:01:03  0:12:17   418/M35-39     4165/M    0:58:21  0:11:44
 7001. Joe Bindhammer         Lancaster NY          1:01:03  0:12:17   357/M30-34     4166/M    0:55:55  0:11:15
 7002. Victoria Genau         Williamsville NY      1:01:03  0:12:17   423/F20-24     2836/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 7003. Caroline Lewis         Boston MA             1:01:04  0:12:17   424/F20-24     2837/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 7004. Molly E. Munschauer    East Aurora NY        1:01:04  0:12:17   450/F15-19     2838/F    0:55:06  0:11:05
 7005. Chieh-Chi Lai          Buffalo NY            1:01:04  0:12:17   419/M35-39     4167/M    0:58:22  0:11:44
 7006. Lisa D. Baines         Lancaster NY          1:01:04  0:12:17   286/F40-44     2839/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 7007. Kelsey L. Redden       Kenmore NY            1:01:06  0:12:17   451/F15-19     2840/F    0:54:33  0:10:58
 7008. Christine Pohle        Clarence NY           1:01:06  0:12:17   272/F35-39     2841/F    0:58:55  0:11:51
 7009. Rachel Reitano         Buffalo NY            1:01:06  0:12:17   452/F15-19     2842/F    0:54:34  0:10:59
 7010. Ryan Cummings          Grand Island NY       1:01:06  0:12:17   358/M30-34     4168/M    0:54:25  0:10:57
 7011. Jessica Durci          Bradford PA           1:01:07  0:12:18   485/F25-29     2843/F    1:00:50  0:12:14
 7012. Alison Cummings        Grand Island NY       1:01:07  0:12:18   317/F30-34     2844/F    0:54:25  0:10:57
 7013. Catherine M. Reville   Hamburg NY            1:01:07  0:12:18   245/F45-49     2845/F    1:00:14  0:12:07
 7014. Paul Adams             Niagara Falls NY      1:01:07  0:12:18   359/M30-34     4169/M    0:55:20  0:11:08
 7015. James L. McNeight      West Seneca NY        1:01:08  0:12:18   483/M45-49     4170/M    0:56:07  0:11:17
 7016. Kathleen D. Krauza     Fredonia NY           1:01:08  0:12:18   246/F45-49     2846/F    0:56:02  0:11:16
 7017. Elaine Ball            Tonawanda NY          1:01:09  0:12:18   135/F50-54     2847/F    0:55:44  0:11:13
 7018. Gina M. Biondolillo    Rochester NY          1:01:09  0:12:18   318/F30-34     2848/F    0:57:22  0:11:32
 7019. Richard Ball           Tonawanda NY          1:01:09  0:12:18   267/M55-59     4171/M    0:55:44  0:11:13
 7020. Patrick J. Walsh       East Amherst NY       1:01:09  0:12:18   471/M40-44     4172/M    0:55:49  0:11:14
 7021. Megan Walsh            Amherst NY            1:01:09  0:12:18   453/F15-19     2849/F    0:55:49  0:11:14
 7022. Christine C. Murphy    Buffalo NY            1:01:09  0:12:18   287/F40-44     2850/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 7023. Cherylynn A. Ranney    Buffalo NY            1:01:09  0:12:18   247/F45-49     2851/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 7024. Carrie A. Drabik       West Seneca NY        1:01:10  0:12:18   319/F30-34     2852/F    0:57:44  0:11:37
 7025. Peter F. Gruen         Tonawanda NY          1:01:10  0:12:18   435/M50-54     4173/M    0:54:28  0:10:57
 7026. Amanda Uschold         Rochester NY          1:01:11  0:12:18   425/F20-24     2853/F    0:57:39  0:11:36
 7027. Martina Baker          Buffalo NY            1:01:11  0:12:18   320/F30-34     2854/F    0:54:43  0:11:00
 7028. Meghan M. Conley       Buffalo NY            1:01:12  0:12:19   486/F25-29     2855/F    0:54:02  0:10:52
 7029. Sara Uschold           Rochester NY          1:01:12  0:12:19   426/F20-24     2856/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 7030. Elizabeth A. Burns-Hau Lockport NY           1:01:12  0:12:19   288/F40-44     2857/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 7031. Becki Uschold          Rochester NY          1:01:13  0:12:19   487/F25-29     2858/F    0:57:41  0:11:36
 7032. Angela Porzio          West Seneca NY        1:01:13  0:12:19   488/F25-29     2859/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 7033. Andrea Lefler          Tonawanda NY          1:01:13  0:12:19   454/F15-19     2860/F    0:54:40  0:11:00
 7034. Maureen Carroll        Niagara Falls NY      1:01:14  0:12:19   455/F15-19     2861/F    0:56:17  0:11:19
 7035. Hollie Green           Machias NY            1:01:15  0:12:19   136/F50-54     2862/F    0:57:20  0:11:32
 7036. Joshua Barrus          Willoughby OH         1:01:15  0:12:19   260/M01-14     4174/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 7037. Sheila Pace            Buffalo NY            1:01:15  0:12:19   137/F50-54     2863/F    0:56:11  0:11:18
 7038. Taylor Tobias          Orchard Park NY       1:01:15  0:12:19   514/M15-19     4175/M    0:58:52  0:11:51
 7039. Kristin Anders         Orchard Park NY       1:01:16  0:12:19   456/F15-19     2864/F    0:58:52  0:11:51
 7040. Nathan Barrus          Willoughby OH         1:01:16  0:12:19   261/M01-14     4176/M    0:59:02  0:11:53
 7041. Robert W. Vespucci     Williamsville NY      1:01:17  0:12:20   268/M55-59     4177/M    0:57:19  0:11:32
 7042. Kristie L. Lesniak     Alden NY              1:01:17  0:12:20   427/F20-24     2865/F    1:00:27  0:12:10
 7043. Christine R. Lang      Lockport NY           1:01:17  0:12:20   138/F50-54     2866/F    0:59:50  0:12:02
 7044. Claire Gartland        Rockville MD          1:01:17  0:12:20   428/F20-24     2867/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 7045. Kathleen M. Obusek     Lockport NY           1:01:19  0:12:20   248/F45-49     2868/F    0:58:45  0:11:49
 7046. Kristopher Leising     Williamsville NY      1:01:19  0:12:20   360/M30-34     4178/M    0:59:39  0:12:00
 7047. Henry Ohmit            Eden NY               1:01:19  0:12:20   262/M01-14     4179/M    0:57:16  0:11:31
 7048. Phillip Michalowski    Williamsville NY      1:01:19  0:12:20   484/M45-49     4180/M    0:59:19  0:11:56
 7049. Eric Ohmit             Eden NY               1:01:19  0:12:20   485/M45-49     4181/M    0:57:15  0:11:31
 7050. Lindsey Ohmit          Eden NY               1:01:20  0:12:20   429/F20-24     2869/F    0:57:16  0:11:31
 7051. Michelle S. Tintor     Buffalo NY            1:01:20  0:12:20   489/F25-29     2870/F    1:01:20  0:12:20
 7052. Grace Ohmit            Eden NY               1:01:20  0:12:20   134/F01-14     2871/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 7053. Heather Ohmit          Eden NY               1:01:20  0:12:20   249/F45-49     2872/F    0:57:15  0:11:31
 7054. Molly Reilly           Washington DC         1:01:20  0:12:20   250/F45-49     2873/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7055. Merrylou Dembrow       Akron NY              1:01:20  0:12:20   251/F45-49     2874/F    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7056. Ben J. Baker           Lancaster NY          1:01:20  0:12:20   401/M25-29     4182/M    0:56:13  0:11:19
 7057. Nathan Ohmit           Eden NY               1:01:20  0:12:20   515/M15-19     4183/M    0:57:15  0:11:31
 7058. Deanna Celej           Lancaster NY          1:01:21  0:12:20   321/F30-34     2875/F    0:56:14  0:11:19
 7059. Daniel J. Lamm         Perry NY              1:01:21  0:12:20   263/M01-14     4184/M    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7060. Kelly J. Labuda        Tonawanda NY          1:01:22  0:12:21   430/F20-24     2876/F    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7061. Lisa A. Eppolito       Fredonia NY           1:01:22  0:12:21   490/F25-29     2877/F    0:55:29  0:11:10
 7062. Sandy L. Labuda        Tonawanda NY          1:01:23  0:12:21   431/F20-24     2878/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 7063. Mary E. Kosloski       Ithaca NY             1:01:23  0:12:21   432/F20-24     2879/F    0:56:06  0:11:17
 7064. Kristina M. Abbott     Strykersville NY      1:01:23  0:12:21   273/F35-39     2880/F    0:59:30  0:11:58
 7065. Kendall M. Gagnon      Arcade NY             1:01:23  0:12:21   135/F01-14     2881/F    0:59:30  0:11:58
 7066. Joseph Derx            Depew NY              1:01:23  0:12:21   420/M35-39     4185/M    1:00:55  0:12:15
 7067. Marijke Kemble         Buffalo NY            1:01:23  0:12:21   491/F25-29     2882/F    0:56:19  0:11:20
 7068. Evan R. Merrill        Williamsville NY      1:01:24  0:12:21   264/M01-14     4186/M    0:57:26  0:11:33
 7069. Robert W. Merrill      Williamsville NY      1:01:24  0:12:21   436/M50-54     4187/M    0:57:26  0:11:33
 7070. Kimberly L. Boldt      East Aurora NY        1:01:24  0:12:21   433/F20-24     2883/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 7071. George L. Zornick      Buffalo NY            1:01:24  0:12:21   437/M50-54     4188/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 7072. Laura Lukowski         Orchard Park NY       1:01:25  0:12:21   274/F35-39     2884/F    0:54:20  0:10:56
 7073. Terri L. Mangione      East Amherst NY       1:01:26  0:12:22   252/F45-49     2885/F    0:55:15  0:11:07
 7074. Joseph J. Domino       Clarence Center NY    1:01:27  0:12:22   516/M15-19     4189/M    1:00:06  0:12:05
 7075. Whitney C. Pierrot     East Aurora NY        1:01:30  0:12:22   136/F01-14     2886/F    0:54:46  0:11:01
 7076. Christen A. Pierrot    East Aurora NY        1:01:30  0:12:22   322/F30-34     2887/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 7077. Russell Franjoine      Niagara Falls NY      1:01:30  0:12:22   438/M50-54     4190/M    0:55:30  0:11:10
 7078. Kathleen Andolsek      Tonawanda NY          1:01:30  0:12:22   253/F45-49     2888/F    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7079. Laura A. Lewandowksi   East Aurora NY        1:01:30  0:12:22   289/F40-44     2889/F    0:55:57  0:11:15
 7080. Andrew Fedor           Williamsville NY      1:01:30  0:12:22   265/M01-14     4191/M    0:54:32  0:10:58
 7081. Mary Beth Pierrot      Albany NY             1:01:31  0:12:23   492/F25-29     2890/F    0:54:47  0:11:01
 7082. Jill Ungaro            Buffalo NY            1:01:31  0:12:23   323/F30-34     2891/F    0:56:36  0:11:23
 7083. Hanna Martin           Perrysburg NY         1:01:31  0:12:23   493/F25-29     2892/F    0:54:39  0:11:00
 7084. Colleen Goodwin        Clarence Center NY    1:01:31  0:12:23   290/F40-44     2893/F    0:57:39  0:11:36
 7085. Andre Lamm             North Tonawanda NY    1:01:33  0:12:23   472/M40-44     4192/M    0:59:40  0:12:00
 7086. James J. Macie         Jonesboro GA          1:01:33  0:12:23    50/M65-69     4193/M    1:01:10  0:12:18
 7087. Mike Walter            West Seneca NY        1:01:34  0:12:23   269/M55-59     4194/M    0:58:41  0:11:48
 7088. Lori Patterson         Orchard Park NY       1:01:34  0:12:23   139/F50-54     2894/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 7089. Lynn S. Matthews       Orchard Park NY       1:01:35  0:12:23   254/F45-49     2895/F    0:55:31  0:11:10
 7090. Timothy D. Collins     Buffalo NY            1:01:35  0:12:23   388/M20-24     4195/M    1:00:01  0:12:04
 7091. Bevin E. Shores        Niagara Falls ON      1:01:36  0:12:24   494/F25-29     2896/F    0:55:08  0:11:05
 7092. Michael C. Rizzo       East Amherst NY       1:01:37  0:12:24   266/M01-14     4196/M    0:57:00  0:11:28
 7093. Patricia A. Culligan   Hamburg NY            1:01:37  0:12:24    75/F55-59     2897/F    0:56:11  0:11:18
 7094. Jeanne Perla           Silver Spring MD      1:01:37  0:12:24    76/F55-59     2898/F    0:56:12  0:11:18
 7095. Anthony B. DiLeo       Kenmore NY            1:01:38  0:12:24   267/M01-14     4197/M    1:00:30  0:12:10
 7096. Colleen Raab           Orchard Park NY       1:01:38  0:12:24   457/F15-19     2899/F    1:01:33  0:12:23
 7097. Sarah A. McGowan       Hamburg NY            1:01:38  0:12:24   434/F20-24     2900/F    0:56:54  0:11:27
 7098. Tracy Dorr             Akron NY              1:01:39  0:12:24   495/F25-29     2901/F    0:55:12  0:11:06
 7099. William R. Kittel      Akron NY              1:01:40  0:12:24   402/M25-29     4198/M    0:55:11  0:11:06
 7100. Kimberly Ansell        St. Catharines ON     1:01:40  0:12:24   275/F35-39     2902/F    0:59:11  0:11:54
 7101. Kelly A. DiLeo         Kenmore NY            1:01:40  0:12:24   324/F30-34     2903/F    1:00:32  0:12:11
 7102. Jane Schiferle         Pottstown PA          1:01:40  0:12:24   255/F45-49     2904/F    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7103. Priscilla Martinez     Tonawanda NY          1:01:40  0:12:24   496/F25-29     2905/F    1:00:55  0:12:15
 7104. Joe Kreuz              Kenmore NY            1:01:40  0:12:24   486/M45-49     4199/M    0:58:33  0:11:47
 7105. James C. Neal          Kenmore NY            1:01:40  0:12:24   439/M50-54     4200/M    0:58:04  0:11:41
 7106. Greg G. Emminger       North Tonawanda NY    1:01:41  0:12:25   473/M40-44     4201/M    1:00:37  0:12:12
 7107. Kate Ward              Delmar NY             1:01:41  0:12:25   497/F25-29     2906/F    0:58:22  0:11:44
 7108. Dina Morrison          Brownstown MI         1:01:42  0:12:25   276/F35-39     2907/F    0:54:59  0:11:04
 7109. Chris Demske           Niagara Falls NY      1:01:42  0:12:25   440/M50-54     4202/M    0:58:26  0:11:45
 7110. Peter J. Bukowski      Buffalo NY            1:01:42  0:12:25   441/M50-54     4203/M    0:58:18  0:11:44
 7111. Michael R. Castanza    West Seneca NY        1:01:43  0:12:25   270/M55-59     4204/M    1:01:00  0:12:16
 7112. Alicia Campbell        Buffalo NY            1:01:43  0:12:25   277/F35-39     2908/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7113. Kathleen M. Waite      Tonawanda NY          1:01:44  0:12:25   256/F45-49     2909/F    0:56:20  0:11:20
 7114. Christopher A. Puckett East Amherst NY       1:01:44  0:12:25   487/M45-49     4205/M    0:56:48  0:11:26
 7115. Tina M. Zack           Lancaster NY          1:01:45  0:12:25   278/F35-39     2910/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 7116. Candace Weidman        East Amherst NY       1:01:45  0:12:25   279/F35-39     2911/F    0:56:49  0:11:26
 7117. Katherine L. O'Gorman  Hamburg NY            1:01:45  0:12:25   280/F35-39     2912/F    0:59:35  0:11:59
 7118. Emily L. Downing       Hamburg NY            1:01:45  0:12:25   281/F35-39     2913/F    0:59:36  0:11:59
 7119. Amy Deyaeger           Rochester NY          1:01:46  0:12:26   257/F45-49     2914/F    0:58:21  0:11:44
 7120. David I. Karwick       Ransomville NY        1:01:46  0:12:26   488/M45-49     4206/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 7121. Jeffrey P. Bell        Hamburg NY            1:01:48  0:12:26   403/M25-29     4207/M    0:56:03  0:11:17
 7122. Karen E. Beljan        Eden NY               1:01:49  0:12:26   498/F25-29     2915/F    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7123. Jake Kozecke           Lake View NY          1:01:49  0:12:26   361/M30-34     4208/M    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7124. Jordan Fried           Williamsville NY      1:01:50  0:12:26   517/M15-19     4209/M    1:00:03  0:12:05
 7125. Marie DiDominica       Williamsville NY      1:01:51  0:12:27   458/F15-19     2916/F    0:58:44  0:11:49
 7126. Claire D. Rutowski     Williamsville NY      1:01:51  0:12:27   137/F01-14     2917/F    0:57:53  0:11:39
 7127. Jodi M. Keller         Clarence NY           1:01:51  0:12:27   291/F40-44     2918/F    0:57:22  0:11:32
 7128. Elizabeth A. Rutowski  Williamsville NY      1:01:51  0:12:27   459/F15-19     2919/F    0:57:54  0:11:39
 7129. Megan Schutte          Baltimore MD          1:01:52  0:12:27   325/F30-34     2920/F    0:57:34  0:11:35
 7130. Lauren Carlson         Washington DC         1:01:52  0:12:27   435/F20-24     2921/F    1:00:43  0:12:13
 7131. Sarah Minkel           Depew NY              1:01:52  0:12:27   436/F20-24     2922/F    1:00:43  0:12:13
 7132. Anthony Santarosa, II  Youngstown NY         1:01:53  0:12:27   268/M01-14     4210/M    0:58:20  0:11:44
 7133. Isaac George           Buffalo NY            1:01:53  0:12:27   269/M01-14     4211/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 7134. Elizabeth Schamberger  Derby NY              1:01:53  0:12:27   499/F25-29     2923/F    0:59:52  0:12:03
 7135. Corey C. McPoland      Orchard Park NY       1:01:54  0:12:27   270/M01-14     4212/M    0:55:14  0:11:07
 7136. Melissa A. Klein       Buffalo NY            1:01:54  0:12:27   282/F35-39     2924/F    0:59:39  0:12:00
 7137. Ken Robinson           Grand Island NY       1:01:55  0:12:27   474/M40-44     4213/M    0:58:22  0:11:44
 7138. Andrea Mungovan        Hamburg NY            1:01:55  0:12:27   500/F25-29     2925/F    0:58:48  0:11:50
 7139. Bill Edwards           Blasdell NY           1:01:55  0:12:27   362/M30-34     4214/M    0:58:09  0:11:42
 7140. Jennifer M. Lippold    Hamburg NY            1:01:56  0:12:28   326/F30-34     2926/F    0:55:58  0:11:16
 7141. R. M. Patton           Buffalo NY            1:01:58  0:12:28   421/M35-39     4215/M    0:58:01  0:11:40
 7142. William Lindquist      Orchard Park NY       1:01:58  0:12:28   489/M45-49     4216/M    0:59:12  0:11:55
 7143. Gary Krypel            Buffalo NY            1:01:59  0:12:28   475/M40-44     4217/M    0:59:50  0:12:02
 7144. Antoinetta Mucilli     Buffalo NY            1:01:59  0:12:28   258/F45-49     2927/F    0:59:51  0:12:02
 7145. Margaret Devine        Philadelphia PA       1:01:59  0:12:28   327/F30-34     2928/F    0:58:39  0:11:48
 7146. Patrick Casilio        Williamsville NY      1:02:00  0:12:28   442/M50-54     4218/M    0:57:51  0:11:38
 7147. Jerry Fritz            Buffalo NY            1:02:00  0:12:28   490/M45-49     4219/M    0:58:06  0:11:41
 7148. Christopher Fritz      Buffalo NY            1:02:00  0:12:28   518/M15-19     4220/M    1:02:00  0:12:28
 7149. Tim McPoland           Orchard Park NY       1:02:02  0:12:29   491/M45-49     4221/M    0:55:22  0:11:08
 7150. Christine Obringer     Cheektowaga NY        1:02:02  0:12:29   501/F25-29     2929/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 7151. Samantha A. Krzyzanows Kenmore NY            1:02:02  0:12:29   460/F15-19     2930/F    0:56:30  0:11:22
 7152. Joan Charleson         Tonawanda NY          1:02:02  0:12:29   259/F45-49     2931/F    0:56:29  0:11:22
 7153. Amy Stanfield          East Amherst NY       1:02:04  0:12:29   283/F35-39     2932/F    1:00:27  0:12:10
 7154. Deborah Flynn          East Aurora NY        1:02:04  0:12:29   260/F45-49     2933/F    1:00:09  0:12:06
 7155. Mary A. Gurbacki       East Amherst NY       1:02:04  0:12:29    77/F55-59     2934/F    0:58:47  0:11:50
 7156. Janet Hubbard          Amherst NY            1:02:05  0:12:29   140/F50-54     2935/F    0:57:25  0:11:33
 7157. Ivonne Garcia          Goldens Bridge NY     1:02:05  0:12:29   502/F25-29     2936/F    0:56:25  0:11:21
 7158. Matthew Ersing         Buffalo NY            1:02:05  0:12:29   363/M30-34     4222/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7159. J.T. Messinger         Tonawanda NY          1:02:06  0:12:30   404/M25-29     4223/M    0:59:22  0:11:57
 7160. Caitlin Logor          West Amherst NY       1:02:06  0:12:30   503/F25-29     2937/F    0:56:32  0:11:22
 7161. Amy B. Foster          Amherst NY            1:02:06  0:12:30   292/F40-44     2938/F    0:56:57  0:11:27
 7162. Paula J. Donnelly      Attica NY             1:02:07  0:12:30    78/F55-59     2939/F    0:58:44  0:11:49
 7163. Pauline M. Rybarczyk   Amherst NY            1:02:07  0:12:30   261/F45-49     2940/F    0:58:10  0:11:42
 7164. Melanie A. Izard       Buffalo NY            1:02:09  0:12:30   138/F01-14     2941/F    0:56:59  0:11:28
 7165. Ashley Lycett          Amherst NY            1:02:09  0:12:30   437/F20-24     2942/F    0:55:54  0:11:15
 7166. Tamara A. Daniels      Brooklyn NY           1:02:09  0:12:30   504/F25-29     2943/F    0:59:18  0:11:56
 7167. Kim D. Albert          Bel Air MD            1:02:10  0:12:30   284/F35-39     2944/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 7168. Brian Murphy           North Tonawanda NY    1:02:10  0:12:30   492/M45-49     4224/M    0:57:48  0:11:38
 7169. Roseanne J. Moran      Williamsville NY      1:02:10  0:12:30   293/F40-44     2945/F    0:59:00  0:11:52
 7170. Greg F. Leumer         Elma NY               1:02:10  0:12:30   405/M25-29     4225/M    0:58:52  0:11:51
 7171. Daniel Bostaph         Buffalo NY            1:02:11  0:12:31   389/M20-24     4226/M    0:56:05  0:11:17
 7172. Michelle C. Crank      Dallas TX             1:02:11  0:12:31   505/F25-29     2946/F    0:56:48  0:11:26
 7173. Sam C. Wagner          Lockport NY           1:02:11  0:12:31   271/M01-14     4227/M    0:58:00  0:11:40
 7174. Joyce B. Wagner        Lockport NY           1:02:11  0:12:31   262/F45-49     2947/F    0:58:00  0:11:40
 7175. Anna C. Marszalkowski  Williamsville NY      1:02:12  0:12:31   461/F15-19     2948/F    1:01:30  0:12:22
 7176. Jillian L. Litwin      Williamsville NY      1:02:12  0:12:31   438/F20-24     2949/F    1:01:31  0:12:23
 7177. Krista Olsen           Amherst NY            1:02:14  0:12:31   439/F20-24     2950/F    0:56:53  0:11:27
 7178. Cheryl A. Banko        Boston MA             1:02:15  0:12:31   285/F35-39     2951/F    1:00:49  0:12:14
 7179. Jay Skill              Getzville NY          1:02:15  0:12:31   422/M35-39     4228/M    1:00:49  0:12:14
 7180. Patrick Fiume          Cheektowaga NY        1:02:16  0:12:32   519/M15-19     4229/M    0:58:20  0:11:44
 7181. Laura Fiume            Cheektowaga NY        1:02:16  0:12:32   440/F20-24     2952/F    0:58:21  0:11:44
 7182. Anna C. Pressman       East Amherst NY       1:02:17  0:12:32   139/F01-14     2953/F    1:01:22  0:12:21
 7183. John Schu              Buffalo NY            1:02:18  0:12:32   364/M30-34     4230/M    1:01:38  0:12:24
 7184. Chris Piniarski        Cheektowaga NY        1:02:19  0:12:32   390/M20-24     4231/M    1:01:36  0:12:24
 7185. Jake Schu              Clifton NJ            1:02:19  0:12:32   423/M35-39     4232/M    1:01:39  0:12:24
 7186. Laiah D. Walsh         Williamsville NY      1:02:20  0:12:32   462/F15-19     2954/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 7187. Laura A. Hayes         Kenmore NY            1:02:20  0:12:32   263/F45-49     2955/F    0:59:29  0:11:58
 7188. Mary Holtz             Wexford PA            1:02:20  0:12:32   141/F50-54     2956/F    0:58:26  0:11:45
 7189. Melissa Rozek          Lancaster NY          1:02:20  0:12:32   463/F15-19     2957/F    1:02:20  0:12:32
 7190. Thomas J. Gaffney      Lancaster NY          1:02:21  0:12:33    51/M65-69     4233/M    1:00:57  0:12:16
 7191. Paul Wartko            Buffalo NY            1:02:21  0:12:33   476/M40-44     4234/M    0:56:46  0:11:25
 7192. Michael Stachowski     Hamburg NY            1:02:21  0:12:33   443/M50-54     4235/M    0:56:47  0:11:25
 7193. Victoria Stachowski    Hamburg NY            1:02:21  0:12:33   441/F20-24     2958/F    0:56:46  0:11:25
 7194. Colin Sutker           Afton VA              1:02:22  0:12:33   406/M25-29     4236/M    1:01:26  0:12:22
 7195. Chrissy Fanning        East Amherst NY       1:02:22  0:12:33   442/F20-24     2959/F    0:55:34  0:11:11
 7196. Andrea Jacobs          Chicago IL            1:02:22  0:12:33   506/F25-29     2960/F    1:01:26  0:12:22
 7197. John J. Walsh          Williamsville NY      1:02:22  0:12:33   493/M45-49     4237/M    0:56:47  0:11:25
 7198. Mike Fanning           East Amherst NY       1:02:22  0:12:33   271/M55-59     4238/M    0:55:35  0:11:11
 7199. Iris R. Danziger       Amherst NY            1:02:24  0:12:33   264/F45-49     2961/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 7200. Dianne McCarthy        East Amherst NY       1:02:24  0:12:33   294/F40-44     2962/F    1:00:22  0:12:09
 7201. Keith E. Coburn        Tonawanda NY          1:02:24  0:12:33   477/M40-44     4239/M    0:56:19  0:11:20
 7202. Tricia A. Michaelsen   Williamsville NY      1:02:25  0:12:33   443/F20-24     2963/F    0:58:52  0:11:51
 7203. Michael Mulderig       Buffalo NY            1:02:25  0:12:33   272/M55-59     4240/M    0:55:37  0:11:11
 7204. Russell A. Previte     North Tonawanda NY    1:02:26  0:12:34   273/M55-59     4241/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 7205. Heather M. Lyle        Tonawanda NY          1:02:29  0:12:34   286/F35-39     2964/F    0:57:58  0:11:40
 7206. Brian F. Folan         Chicago IL            1:02:29  0:12:34   407/M25-29     4242/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 7207. Rebecca Folan          Chicago IL            1:02:29  0:12:34   328/F30-34     2965/F    0:57:38  0:11:36
 7208. Dave Holstrom          Lewiston NY           1:02:30  0:12:34   424/M35-39     4243/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 7209. Frank R. Schultz       Buffalo NY            1:02:30  0:12:34   444/M50-54     4244/M    0:59:35  0:11:59
 7210. James C. Lanz          Buffalo NY            1:02:31  0:12:35   445/M50-54     4245/M    0:57:28  0:11:34
 7211. Peter T. Loconti       Kenmore NY            1:02:31  0:12:35   274/M55-59     4246/M    0:57:27  0:11:33
 7212. Kimberly Werner        Pittsburgh PA         1:02:32  0:12:35   507/F25-29     2966/F    0:59:46  0:12:01
 7213. James Fatta            Buffalo NY            1:02:32  0:12:35   391/M20-24     4247/M    0:57:40  0:11:36
 7214. Sheila M. Donovan      Buffalo NY            1:02:32  0:12:35   287/F35-39     2967/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7215. Stacy R. Walsh         Williamsville NY      1:02:33  0:12:35   288/F35-39     2968/F    0:56:57  0:11:27
 7216. Clint Ronan            East Amherst NY       1:02:33  0:12:35   425/M35-39     4248/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7217. Jim Carey              Williamsville NY      1:02:33  0:12:35   478/M40-44     4249/M    0:59:13  0:11:55
 7218. George P. Pendergast   Niagara Falls NY      1:02:33  0:12:35    52/M65-69     4250/M    0:56:43  0:11:25
 7219. Barry C. Stelmach      Cheektowaga NY        1:02:33  0:12:35   426/M35-39     4251/M    0:58:35  0:11:47
 7220. Faith A. Fisk          Williamsville NY      1:02:34  0:12:35   295/F40-44     2969/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7221. Jacob Schoellkopf      Williamsville NY      1:02:34  0:12:35   272/M01-14     4252/M    1:00:45  0:12:13
 7222. Patrick Kelly          Williamsville NY      1:02:34  0:12:35   273/M01-14     4253/M    1:00:45  0:12:13
 7223. Julianne Kropczynski   Kenmore NY            1:02:34  0:12:35   444/F20-24     2970/F    0:56:51  0:11:26
 7224. Jill Spira             Youngstown NY         1:02:35  0:12:35   296/F40-44     2971/F    1:01:23  0:12:21
 7225. Fred Schoellkopf       Williamsville NY      1:02:35  0:12:35   479/M40-44     4254/M    1:00:46  0:12:13
 7226. Kristin Howard         East Aurora NY        1:02:35  0:12:35   297/F40-44     2972/F    0:59:18  0:11:56
 7227. Naomi R. Deane         Buffalo NY            1:02:35  0:12:35   464/F15-19     2973/F    0:59:25  0:11:57
 7228. Dawn Kavanaugh         Buffalo NY            1:02:35  0:12:35   508/F25-29     2974/F    0:57:01  0:11:28
 7229. Michele A. Walker      Cheektowaga NY        1:02:36  0:12:36   289/F35-39     2975/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 7230. Chloe A. Matecki       Kenmore NY            1:02:37  0:12:36   140/F01-14     2976/F    0:55:46  0:11:13
 7231. Amanda Ciurzynski      Attica NY             1:02:37  0:12:36   465/F15-19     2977/F    0:59:36  0:11:59
 7232. William T. Kossler     Amherst NY            1:02:37  0:12:36   113/M60-64     4255/M    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7233. Justin R. Szuromi      Lockport NY           1:02:37  0:12:36   520/M15-19     4256/M    0:55:45  0:11:13
 7234. Timothy A. Deck        Kenmore NY            1:02:38  0:12:36   494/M45-49     4257/M    0:55:47  0:11:13
 7235. Aaron Wojnicki         Hamburg NY            1:02:38  0:12:36   274/M01-14     4258/M    0:59:23  0:11:57
 7236. Brian J. Buzak         Clarence NY           1:02:39  0:12:36   495/M45-49     4259/M    1:00:43  0:12:13
 7237. Marine Debuire         Akron NY              1:02:39  0:12:36   445/F20-24     2978/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 7238. Madeleine Thompson     Buffalo NY            1:02:40  0:12:36   141/F01-14     2979/F    0:57:32  0:11:34
 7239. Michael A. Bowerman    Buffalo NY            1:02:42  0:12:37   446/M50-54     4260/M    0:56:29  0:11:22
 7240. Isabelle Soares        Buffalo NY            1:02:42  0:12:37   142/F01-14     2980/F    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7241. Taylor M. Moell        Clarence Center NY    1:02:43  0:12:37   466/F15-19     2981/F    1:02:13  0:12:31
 7242. Sydney Saccone         Clarence Center NY    1:02:43  0:12:37   143/F01-14     2982/F    1:02:14  0:12:31
 7243. Charles R. Fronzek     Broadview Heights OH  1:02:44  0:12:37    11/M70-74     4261/M    0:57:42  0:11:36
 7244. Kyle Long              Buffalo NY            1:02:44  0:12:37   275/M01-14     4262/M    0:59:30  0:11:58
 7245. Audrey L. Wegrzyn      Orchard Park NY       1:02:45  0:12:37   298/F40-44     2983/F    1:01:20  0:12:20
 7246. Tracey L. Homonai      West Seneca NY        1:02:45  0:12:37   446/F20-24     2984/F    1:00:17  0:12:08
 7247. Elizabeth A. Phillips  Buffalo NY            1:02:45  0:12:37   467/F15-19     2985/F    1:02:45  0:12:37
 7248. Laura Zuchlewski       Seattle WA            1:02:45  0:12:37   447/F20-24     2986/F    0:58:42  0:11:49
 7249. Carol Cassell          North Tonawanda NY    1:02:46  0:12:38   142/F50-54     2987/F    1:00:53  0:12:15
 7250. Erin M. Haffenden      East Aurora NY        1:02:46  0:12:38   290/F35-39     2988/F    1:02:30  0:12:34
 7251. Maddie Elia            Buffalo NY            1:02:47  0:12:38   144/F01-14     2989/F    0:59:05  0:11:53
 7252. Kaitlin Lonergan       Nantucket MA          1:02:47  0:12:38   509/F25-29     2990/F    0:56:56  0:11:27
 7253. David O'Rourke         Silver Creek NY       1:02:47  0:12:38   427/M35-39     4263/M    0:57:14  0:11:31
 7254. Amy Scott              North Tonawanda NY    1:02:48  0:12:38   143/F50-54     2991/F    0:58:47  0:11:50
 7255. Sam White              East Amherst NY       1:02:48  0:12:38   276/M01-14     4264/M    0:57:59  0:11:40
 7256. Josh Lembke            West Seneca NY        1:02:48  0:12:38   277/M01-14     4265/M    0:58:01  0:11:40
 7257. Sara E. Fiegel         Snyder NY             1:02:49  0:12:38   510/F25-29     2992/F    0:55:42  0:11:12
 7258. Wendy Werner           Buffalo NY            1:02:49  0:12:38   299/F40-44     2993/F    0:56:18  0:11:20
 7259. William Allen          East Amherst NY       1:02:49  0:12:38   496/M45-49     4266/M    0:57:59  0:11:40
 7260. Edye Radice            Kenmore NY            1:02:49  0:12:38     5/F70-74     2994/F    1:02:33  0:12:35
 7261. Jonathan Mahoney       Buffalo NY            1:02:50  0:12:38   408/M25-29     4267/M    0:57:08  0:11:30
 7262. Amy O'Byrne            Buffalo NY            1:02:50  0:12:38   511/F25-29     2995/F    0:57:08  0:11:30
 7263. Tavia Allen            East Amherst NY       1:02:50  0:12:38   145/F01-14     2996/F    0:58:00  0:11:40
 7264. Stephen Porack         Lockport NY           1:02:50  0:12:38   480/M40-44     4268/M    0:57:28  0:11:34
 7265. Theresa A. Edward      Cheektowaga NY        1:02:51  0:12:39   300/F40-44     2997/F    0:57:29  0:11:34
 7266. Kevin T. Edward        Cheektowaga NY        1:02:51  0:12:39   481/M40-44     4269/M    0:57:28  0:11:34
 7267. Mark Lojek             Akron NY              1:02:52  0:12:39   497/M45-49     4270/M    0:56:04  0:11:17
 7268. Louis Laport           Lockport NY           1:02:52  0:12:39   482/M40-44     4271/M    0:57:17  0:11:31
 7269. Kevin G. Sarkisian     Kenmore NY            1:02:52  0:12:39   428/M35-39     4272/M    1:01:06  0:12:17
 7270. Katy Hawkins           Falls Church VA       1:02:52  0:12:39   265/F45-49     2998/F    0:57:17  0:11:31
 7271. Patrick Hawkins        Falls Church VA       1:02:52  0:12:39   498/M45-49     4273/M    0:57:17  0:11:31
 7272. Jacqueline J. Klass    Orchard Park NY       1:02:53  0:12:39   266/F45-49     2999/F    0:59:32  0:11:59
 7273. John D. Nowak          Hamburg NY            1:02:53  0:12:39   483/M40-44     4274/M    0:59:36  0:11:59
 7274. Paul R. Lutz           Buffalo NY            1:02:53  0:12:39   429/M35-39     4275/M    0:59:36  0:11:59
 7275. Amie Roman             Addison NY            1:02:54  0:12:39   468/F15-19     3000/F    1:02:02  0:12:29
 7276. Julie K. MacDonald     Tonawanda NY          1:02:54  0:12:39   329/F30-34     3001/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 7277. Sarah Elia             Buffalo NY            1:02:55  0:12:39   301/F40-44     3002/F    0:59:13  0:11:55
 7278. Lydia J. Yowngman      Glenmont NY           1:02:55  0:12:39   146/F01-14     3003/F    0:58:37  0:11:48
 7279. Julie A. Roberts       Attica NY             1:02:56  0:12:40   267/F45-49     3004/F    0:58:41  0:11:48
 7280. Tracey S. Wenner       Amherst NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   302/F40-44     3005/F    0:56:35  0:11:23
 7281. Jennifer Wojnicki      Hamburg NY            1:02:56  0:12:40   291/F35-39     3006/F    0:59:41  0:12:00
 7282. Deborah M. Timineri    Williamsville NY      1:02:56  0:12:40   144/F50-54     3007/F    0:59:50  0:12:02
 7283. Carol A. Skillman      Bemus Point NY        1:02:57  0:12:40   268/F45-49     3008/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 7284. Kiersten Polano        Cheektowaga NY        1:02:58  0:12:40   448/F20-24     3009/F    1:02:33  0:12:35
 7285. David Donohue          Tonawanda NY          1:02:58  0:12:40   484/M40-44     4276/M    0:59:14  0:11:55
 7286. Kathryn Morrison       Lockport NY           1:02:58  0:12:40   449/F20-24     3010/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7287. Shantelle Porack       Lockport NY           1:02:58  0:12:40   303/F40-44     3011/F    0:57:35  0:11:35
 7288. John T. Gerbec         Cheektowaga NY        1:02:58  0:12:40   365/M30-34     4277/M    1:02:34  0:12:35
 7289. Kristen A. Stein       Depew NY              1:02:58  0:12:40   512/F25-29     3012/F    1:02:29  0:12:34
 7290. Christopher Quail      Cheektowaga NY        1:02:58  0:12:40   392/M20-24     4278/M    0:57:05  0:11:29
 7291. Coley A. Felser        Buffalo NY            1:02:59  0:12:40    53/M65-69     4279/M    0:58:03  0:11:41
 7292. Christopher M. Zgoda   Depew NY              1:02:59  0:12:40   393/M20-24     4280/M    1:02:29  0:12:34
 7293. Ashlie A. Lafalce      Kenmore NY            1:02:59  0:12:40   469/F15-19     3013/F    0:58:51  0:11:50
 7294. Colleen M. Christmann  Williamsville NY      1:02:59  0:12:40   269/F45-49     3014/F    0:59:57  0:12:04
 7295. Colleen A. Sawyer      Buffalo NY            1:03:00  0:12:40   304/F40-44     3015/F    0:58:33  0:11:47
 7296. Rebecca E. Thompson    Grand Island NY       1:03:00  0:12:40   513/F25-29     3016/F    1:02:08  0:12:30
 7297. Christopher P. Kania   Orchard Park NY       1:03:00  0:12:40   499/M45-49     4281/M    1:01:19  0:12:20
 7298. James S. Roberts       Amherst NY            1:03:01  0:12:41   114/M60-64     4282/M    1:01:18  0:12:20
 7299. Brooke Hammer          Buffalo NY            1:03:01  0:12:41   330/F30-34     3017/F    0:57:02  0:11:28
 7300. Diane Anders           Orchard Park NY       1:03:02  0:12:41   270/F45-49     3018/F    0:59:11  0:11:54
 7301. Anthony Germano        Tonawanda NY          1:03:03  0:12:41   430/M35-39     4283/M    1:01:57  0:12:28
 7302. Mary Moore             West Amherst NY       1:03:03  0:12:41    79/F55-59     3019/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 7303. Paulette Mulderig      Buffalo NY            1:03:03  0:12:41    80/F55-59     3020/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 7304. Eric D. Dittenhauser   Lockport NY           1:03:03  0:12:41   431/M35-39     4284/M    0:56:26  0:11:21
 7305. Kimberly Szczesny      West Seneca NY        1:03:03  0:12:41   450/F20-24     3021/F    1:00:51  0:12:14
 7306. Jake White             East Amherst NY       1:03:03  0:12:41   278/M01-14     4285/M    0:58:15  0:11:43
 7307. Jacqueline Proulx      East Amherst NY       1:03:04  0:12:41   305/F40-44     3022/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7308. Catherine P. Cook-Cott Buffalo NY            1:03:04  0:12:41   306/F40-44     3023/F    0:56:43  0:11:25
 7309. Linda A. Barrus        Willoughby OH         1:03:05  0:12:41   292/F35-39     3024/F    1:00:50  0:12:14
 7310. Christian Barrus       Willoughby OH         1:03:05  0:12:41   432/M35-39     4286/M    1:00:51  0:12:14
 7311. Steve Cownie           Mount Kisco NY        1:03:07  0:12:42   447/M50-54     4287/M    0:58:35  0:11:47
 7312. Suzanne M. Turri       Hamburg NY            1:03:07  0:12:42   145/F50-54     3025/F    1:01:56  0:12:28
 7313. Joanna Drabik          Buffalo NY            1:03:07  0:12:42   514/F25-29     3026/F    0:57:25  0:11:33
 7314. Mark Mathieson         Elida OH              1:03:07  0:12:42   485/M40-44     4288/M    0:57:10  0:11:30
 7315. Ellen Schulze          Utica NY              1:03:08  0:12:42   307/F40-44     3027/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 7316. Adam Leman             East Aurora NY        1:03:08  0:12:42   409/M25-29     4289/M    0:58:12  0:11:42
 7317. Ashley Leman           East Aurora NY        1:03:08  0:12:42   451/F20-24     3028/F    0:58:12  0:11:42
 7318. Natalie DeSilva        Tonawanda NY          1:03:08  0:12:42   308/F40-44     3029/F    0:59:14  0:11:55
 7319. Nicole Donofrio        Lancaster NY          1:03:09  0:12:42   515/F25-29     3030/F    1:00:33  0:12:11
 7320. Harald O. Rehm         Lancaster NY          1:03:10  0:12:42   433/M35-39     4290/M    0:59:55  0:12:03
 7321. Anthony Santarosa      Youngstown NY         1:03:10  0:12:42   434/M35-39     4291/M    0:59:36  0:11:59
 7322. Kasia Drabik           Buffalo NY            1:03:10  0:12:42   516/F25-29     3031/F    0:57:27  0:11:33
 7323. David Ludwig           Williamsville NY      1:03:10  0:12:42   500/M45-49     4292/M    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7324. Katherine Ball         Cazenovia NY          1:03:10  0:12:42   470/F15-19     3032/F    1:01:55  0:12:27
 7325. Eileen Ludwig          Williamsville NY      1:03:10  0:12:42   309/F40-44     3033/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7326. Paul Vallone           Kenmore NY            1:03:11  0:12:43   366/M30-34     4293/M    0:59:42  0:12:01
 7327. Heather Ratka          Buffalo NY            1:03:11  0:12:43   293/F35-39     3034/F    0:59:23  0:11:57
 7328. Caron Gala             Lockport NY           1:03:11  0:12:43   517/F25-29     3035/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 7329. Nancy Titcomb          Cazenovia NY          1:03:11  0:12:43   271/F45-49     3036/F    1:01:56  0:12:28
 7330. Nicole Barry           Tonawanda NY          1:03:11  0:12:43   294/F35-39     3037/F    0:59:43  0:12:01
 7331. Cayle Petti            Lockport NY           1:03:11  0:12:43   410/M25-29     4294/M    1:03:04  0:12:41
 7332. John W. Hertlein       Fredonia NY           1:03:11  0:12:43   115/M60-64     4295/M    0:57:38  0:11:36
 7333. Alan D. Dressel        Cheektowaga NY        1:03:12  0:12:43   448/M50-54     4296/M    0:59:06  0:11:53
 7334. Gaile Amigone          Buffalo NY            1:03:12  0:12:43    81/F55-59     3038/F    0:56:27  0:11:21
 7335. Margaret Gunsolus      Cattaraugus NY        1:03:12  0:12:43    82/F55-59     3039/F    1:01:48  0:12:26
 7336. Ryan Munson            Orchard Park NY       1:03:13  0:12:43   411/M25-29     4297/M    0:57:34  0:11:35
 7337. Brendan Munson         Orchard Park NY       1:03:13  0:12:43   412/M25-29     4298/M    0:57:36  0:11:35
 7338. Matthew Glowny         Elma NY               1:03:13  0:12:43   279/M01-14     4299/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7339. Patrick Munson         Orchard Park NY       1:03:14  0:12:43   394/M20-24     4300/M    0:57:37  0:11:35
 7340. Mike Dorobiala         Orchard Park NY       1:03:14  0:12:43   275/M55-59     4301/M    0:58:41  0:11:48
 7341. Melissa J. Bartholomew Wyoming NY            1:03:14  0:12:43   471/F15-19     3040/F    1:00:59  0:12:16
 7342. Edward T. Trouse       Newfane NY            1:03:14  0:12:43   486/M40-44     4302/M    1:00:46  0:12:13
 7343. Marty Munson           Orchard Park NY       1:03:15  0:12:43   449/M50-54     4303/M    0:57:35  0:11:35
 7344. Lori J. Wilson-Trouse  Newfane NY            1:03:15  0:12:43   295/F35-39     3041/F    1:00:51  0:12:14
 7345. Marcia A. Hoak         Kenmore NY            1:03:16  0:12:44   146/F50-54     3042/F    0:59:34  0:11:59
 7346. Duane Boniface         Rockville MD          1:03:17  0:12:44   487/M40-44     4304/M    1:00:48  0:12:14
 7347. Melissa Wadsworth-Mill Buffalo NY            1:03:17  0:12:44   296/F35-39     3043/F    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7348. Austin Seebald         Orchard Park NY       1:03:17  0:12:44   280/M01-14     4305/M    0:58:18  0:11:44
 7349. Sarah A. Cowles        Raleigh NC            1:03:17  0:12:44   452/F20-24     3044/F    0:59:25  0:11:57
 7350. Carrie M. Strathearn   Wyoming NY            1:03:18  0:12:44   518/F25-29     3045/F    1:01:03  0:12:17
 7351. Michele T. Fodero      Jericho VT            1:03:18  0:12:44   272/F45-49     3046/F    0:59:32  0:11:59
 7352. Jonathan A. Runkel     Lancaster NY          1:03:18  0:12:44   521/M15-19     4306/M    0:58:36  0:11:47
 7353. Rob Kropczynski        Kenmore NY            1:03:19  0:12:44   413/M25-29     4307/M    0:57:35  0:11:35
 7354. Alison Gallagher       Rockville MD          1:03:19  0:12:44   331/F30-34     3047/F    1:01:11  0:12:18
 7355. Robert Gallagher       Rockville MD          1:03:19  0:12:44   367/M30-34     4308/M    1:01:11  0:12:18
 7356. Jill Lawton            Livonia NY            1:03:19  0:12:44   332/F30-34     3048/F    0:57:51  0:11:38
 7357. Dawn Krempa            Tonawanda NY          1:03:20  0:12:44   333/F30-34     3049/F    0:59:52  0:12:03
 7358. Robert Galus           Kenmore NY            1:03:20  0:12:44   116/M60-64     4309/M    0:59:29  0:11:58
 7359. Mark Seiler            Cheektowaga NY        1:03:20  0:12:44   450/M50-54     4310/M    1:01:11  0:12:18
 7360. Claudia D. Granelli    Grand Island NY       1:03:20  0:12:44   297/F35-39     3050/F    0:59:53  0:12:03
 7361. Cheryl J. Hayes        Hamburg NY            1:03:20  0:12:44   147/F50-54     3051/F    0:59:57  0:12:04
 7362. Timothy F. Lipinski    Buffalo NY            1:03:20  0:12:44   488/M40-44     4311/M    0:58:01  0:11:40
 7363. Jennifer K. DeWind     Clarence NY           1:03:20  0:12:44   334/F30-34     3052/F    0:58:49  0:11:50
 7364. Mark J. Marshfield     Amherst NY            1:03:20  0:12:44   451/M50-54     4312/M    1:01:04  0:12:17
 7365. Evan P. Nugent         Buffalo NY            1:03:21  0:12:45   281/M01-14     4313/M    0:56:12  0:11:18
 7366. Daniel J. Czuba        East Amherst NY       1:03:21  0:12:45   368/M30-34     4314/M    1:01:38  0:12:24
 7367. Travis Mastroianni     Northville MI         1:03:21  0:12:45   369/M30-34     4315/M    0:56:49  0:11:26
 7368. Erin Mastroianni       Northville MI         1:03:21  0:12:45   335/F30-34     3053/F    0:56:50  0:11:26
 7369. Austin Gabel           Gowanda NY            1:03:22  0:12:45   298/F35-39     3054/F    1:03:07  0:12:42
 7370. Anita Gabel            Buffalo NY            1:03:22  0:12:45   147/F01-14     3055/F    1:03:06  0:12:42
 7371. Stephanie Wodowski     Cheektowaga NY        1:03:22  0:12:45   519/F25-29     3056/F    0:56:42  0:11:24
 7372. Traci A. Lafalce       Kenmore NY            1:03:24  0:12:45   520/F25-29     3057/F    0:59:16  0:11:55
 7373. Brelin Mattoon         Amherst NY            1:03:25  0:12:45   453/F20-24     3058/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 7374. Leslee McGee           Williamsville NY      1:03:26  0:12:46   472/F15-19     3059/F    0:58:32  0:11:47
 7375. Jennifer M. Twist      Williamsville NY      1:03:26  0:12:46   521/F25-29     3060/F    0:58:43  0:11:49
 7376. Lori Podkulski         West Seneca NY        1:03:26  0:12:46   522/F25-29     3061/F    0:56:45  0:11:25
 7377. James G. Egnatchik     Orchard Park NY       1:03:27  0:12:46   276/M55-59     4316/M    1:00:52  0:12:15
 7378. Guy M. Klass           West Seneca NY        1:03:27  0:12:46   435/M35-39     4317/M    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7379. Robert M. Reeves       Tonawanda NY          1:03:27  0:12:46   414/M25-29     4318/M    0:58:03  0:11:41
 7380. Sarah E. Runkel        Lancaster NY          1:03:28  0:12:46   523/F25-29     3062/F    0:58:45  0:11:49
 7381. Eileen Neff            San Diego CA          1:03:29  0:12:46   310/F40-44     3063/F    0:57:00  0:11:28
 7382. James Luczak           Buffalo NY            1:03:30  0:12:46   117/M60-64     4319/M    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7383. Jill Luczak            Buffalo NY            1:03:30  0:12:46   524/F25-29     3064/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7384. Mary McCleary          Williamsville NY      1:03:30  0:12:46   148/F50-54     3065/F    1:00:44  0:12:13
 7385. Paul Paulin            Tonawanda NY          1:03:30  0:12:46   489/M40-44     4320/M    0:58:26  0:11:45
 7386. Vyasar Ganefan         Meadville PA          1:03:31  0:12:47   522/M15-19     4321/M    0:59:46  0:12:01
 7387. Leah Hepworth          Williamsville NY      1:03:31  0:12:47   299/F35-39     3066/F    1:00:08  0:12:06
 7388. Molly Clauss           Baltimore MD          1:03:32  0:12:47   454/F20-24     3067/F    1:01:33  0:12:23
 7389. Peter J. Savage        Buffalo NY            1:03:32  0:12:47   370/M30-34     4322/M    1:01:14  0:12:19
 7390. Penny P. Forbes        Versailles NY         1:03:33  0:12:47   273/F45-49     3068/F    0:58:06  0:11:41
 7391. Lynda Kaylor           Westford MA           1:03:33  0:12:47    83/F55-59     3069/F    0:57:24  0:11:33
 7392. Kimberly Reinhart      North Tonawanda NY    1:03:34  0:12:47   473/F15-19     3070/F    1:00:44  0:12:13
 7393. Christine Echtenkamp   North Tonawanda NY    1:03:34  0:12:47   474/F15-19     3071/F    1:00:44  0:12:13
 7394. Martin J. Echtenkamp   North Tonawanda NY    1:03:34  0:12:47   490/M40-44     4323/M    1:00:44  0:12:13
 7395. Dan Szczesny           Manchester NH         1:03:35  0:12:47   491/M40-44     4324/M    0:59:59  0:12:04
 7396. Sterling G. Haase      Corfu NY              1:03:36  0:12:48   523/M15-19     4325/M    1:00:23  0:12:09
 7397. Rebecca S. Bremiller   Depew NY              1:03:36  0:12:48   336/F30-34     3072/F    1:00:25  0:12:09
 7398. Bethany Wodowski       Cheektowaga NY        1:03:36  0:12:48   525/F25-29     3073/F    0:56:55  0:11:27
 7399. Janel W. Mansfield     Buffalo NY            1:03:37  0:12:48    84/F55-59     3074/F    0:58:38  0:11:48
 7400. Charles T. Oakley      Williamsville NY      1:03:38  0:12:48   282/M01-14     4326/M    0:59:51  0:12:02
 7401. James Urbanczyk        Williamsville NY      1:03:39  0:12:48   452/M50-54     4327/M    0:58:08  0:11:42
 7402. Todd C. Oakley         Williamsville NY      1:03:39  0:12:48   492/M40-44     4328/M    0:59:52  0:12:03
 7403. Stephen Dowling        Kenmore NY            1:03:40  0:12:48   395/M20-24     4329/M    0:56:44  0:11:25
 7404. Janet Richter          Williamsville NY      1:03:40  0:12:48    85/F55-59     3075/F    1:00:05  0:12:05
 7405. Samantha Roman         Addison NY            1:03:40  0:12:48   475/F15-19     3076/F    1:02:50  0:12:38
 7406. Kate A. Braisted       Kenmore NY            1:03:42  0:12:49   311/F40-44     3077/F    0:57:29  0:11:34
 7407. Anthony Smith          Amherst NY            1:03:44  0:12:49   415/M25-29     4330/M    1:01:01  0:12:16
 7408. Kendal M. Rehak        East Amherst NY       1:03:44  0:12:49   148/F01-14     3078/F    0:57:12  0:11:30
 7409. Nancy A. Rehak         East Amherst NY       1:03:45  0:12:49   312/F40-44     3079/F    0:57:12  0:11:30
 7410. Luann M. Pelletier     Grand Island NY       1:03:45  0:12:49   149/F50-54     3080/F    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7411. Leo Smith              Wilson NY             1:03:46  0:12:50    54/M65-69     4331/M    0:57:33  0:11:35
 7412. Janet Hite             Buffalo NY            1:03:46  0:12:50   150/F50-54     3081/F    0:59:31  0:11:58
 7413. Kristen Victor         Williamsville NY      1:03:48  0:12:50   476/F15-19     3082/F    1:02:14  0:12:31
 7414. Thomas W. Bender       Orchard Park NY       1:03:48  0:12:50   453/M50-54     4332/M    0:57:14  0:11:31
 7415. Julie E. Bender        Orchard Park NY       1:03:48  0:12:50   526/F25-29     3083/F    0:57:13  0:11:31
 7416. Dale Saeman            Lockport NY           1:03:50  0:12:50   501/M45-49     4333/M    1:02:07  0:12:30
 7417. Raymond E. Seebald     Buffalo NY            1:03:50  0:12:50   454/M50-54     4334/M    0:58:52  0:11:51
 7418. Kelly M. Mahoney       Buffalo NY            1:03:51  0:12:51   313/F40-44     3084/F    0:59:40  0:12:00
 7419. Colleen Kelley         Williamsville NY      1:03:51  0:12:51   300/F35-39     3085/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7420. David M. Regelski      Buffalo NY            1:03:52  0:12:51   416/M25-29     4335/M    0:59:48  0:12:02
 7421. Mary R. Hugar          Orchard Park NY       1:03:52  0:12:51   274/F45-49     3086/F    1:02:42  0:12:37
 7422. Debrah Haendiges       West Amherst NY       1:03:53  0:12:51   151/F50-54     3087/F    0:58:18  0:11:44
 7423. Natalie Haendiges      Amherst NY            1:03:53  0:12:51   527/F25-29     3088/F    0:58:18  0:11:44
 7424. Sarah Michaels         Louisville CO         1:03:54  0:12:51   275/F45-49     3089/F    0:57:40  0:11:36
 7425. Ronald E. Fuhrhop      Orchard Park NY       1:03:54  0:12:51   277/M55-59     4336/M    0:58:56  0:11:51
 7426. Jack P. Boyd           Buffalo NY            1:03:54  0:12:51   283/M01-14     4337/M    1:01:47  0:12:26
 7427. Franz H. Ross          Buffalo NY            1:03:54  0:12:51   455/M50-54     4338/M    0:59:00  0:11:52
 7428. Janet D. Joy           West Seneca NY        1:03:54  0:12:51   455/F20-24     3090/F    0:59:06  0:11:53
 7429. Stephen Boyd           Buffalo NY            1:03:54  0:12:51   502/M45-49     4339/M    1:01:47  0:12:26
 7430. Jessica L. Joy         Orchard Park NY       1:03:55  0:12:51   456/F20-24     3091/F    0:59:06  0:11:53
 7431. Sarah Mauser           South Wales NY        1:03:55  0:12:51   149/F01-14     3092/F    1:02:05  0:12:29
 7432. Laura Leszkowicz       Cheektowaga NY        1:03:55  0:12:51   528/F25-29     3093/F    1:00:25  0:12:09
 7433. Melissa Mauser         South Wales NY        1:03:55  0:12:51   477/F15-19     3094/F    1:02:05  0:12:29
 7434. Peter Woodworth        Rochester NY          1:03:56  0:12:52   417/M25-29     4340/M    0:59:53  0:12:03
 7435. Dolores Mungovan       Derby NY              1:03:57  0:12:52   152/F50-54     3095/F    1:00:50  0:12:14
 7436. Jeanna M. Woodworth    Rochester NY          1:03:57  0:12:52   529/F25-29     3096/F    0:59:54  0:12:03
 7437. Emily Bauer            Houston TX            1:03:57  0:12:52   478/F15-19     3097/F    0:57:17  0:11:31
 7438. Kimberlie Reschutcha   Buffalo NY            1:03:58  0:12:52   301/F35-39     3098/F    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7439. Josephine Bussi        Getzville NY          1:03:58  0:12:52   276/F45-49     3099/F    0:58:28  0:11:46
 7440. Evan Tucker            Kenmore NY            1:03:58  0:12:52   284/M01-14     4341/M    0:59:45  0:12:01
 7441. Kathryn Stephan        Kenmore NY            1:03:58  0:12:52   479/F15-19     3100/F    0:58:40  0:11:48
 7442. Anna Tucker            Kenmore NY            1:03:59  0:12:52   150/F01-14     3101/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7443. Donna Sheehan          West Seneca NY        1:04:00  0:12:52   314/F40-44     3102/F    0:59:34  0:11:59
 7444. Ann Taylor             Amherst NY            1:04:00  0:12:52   315/F40-44     3103/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7445. Frank X. Feeley        Buffalo NY            1:04:00  0:12:52    12/M70-74     4342/M    0:57:00  0:11:28
 7446. Mary Kate Deacon       Buffalo NY            1:04:00  0:12:52   151/F01-14     3104/F    0:57:00  0:11:28
 7447. Andrea Herold          Angola NY             1:04:00  0:12:52   457/F20-24     3105/F    1:00:00  0:12:04
 7448. Lindsey Rogers         Hamburg NY            1:04:01  0:12:53   530/F25-29     3106/F    1:00:00  0:12:04
 7449. Chris Szczepanski      Kettering OH          1:04:01  0:12:53   418/M25-29     4343/M    1:01:22  0:12:21
 7450. Anna L. Szczepanski    Lancaster NY          1:04:01  0:12:53   480/F15-19     3107/F    1:01:22  0:12:21
 7451. Peter Hunt             Williamsville NY      1:04:02  0:12:53   456/M50-54     4344/M    0:58:47  0:11:50
 7452. Matt Geil              Marilla NY            1:04:02  0:12:53   396/M20-24     4345/M    1:01:09  0:12:18
 7453. Michael VanDerlip      Elma NY               1:04:02  0:12:53   278/M55-59     4346/M    0:58:19  0:11:44
 7454. Margaret Dadd          Attica NY             1:04:05  0:12:53    17/F60-64     3108/F    1:00:42  0:12:13
 7455. Carol A. Peck          Kenmore NY            1:04:05  0:12:53   316/F40-44     3109/F    0:59:54  0:12:03
 7456. Allison B. Dinsmore    Buffalo NY            1:04:05  0:12:53   458/F20-24     3110/F    0:58:39  0:11:48
 7457. Traci M. Ryan          Grand Island NY       1:04:06  0:12:54   337/F30-34     3111/F    0:58:07  0:11:41
 7458. Andy Kaz               Cheektowaga NY        1:04:07  0:12:54   419/M25-29     4347/M    0:58:43  0:11:49
 7459. Kelly A. Fitzgerald    Lancaster NY          1:04:07  0:12:54   277/F45-49     3112/F    0:59:04  0:11:53
 7460. Erika Rohrbacher       Buffalo NY            1:04:07  0:12:54   481/F15-19     3113/F    0:59:03  0:11:53
 7461. Caroline Brancatella   Philadelphia PA       1:04:07  0:12:54   531/F25-29     3114/F    0:59:32  0:11:59
 7462. Nathanial Sabuda       Buffalo NY            1:04:08  0:12:54   285/M01-14     4348/M    0:59:39  0:12:00
 7463. Mary J. Greenberg      Williamsville NY      1:04:08  0:12:54   459/F20-24     3115/F    0:58:36  0:11:47
 7464. Scott C. Kowalski      Fredonia NY           1:04:09  0:12:54   436/M35-39     4349/M    1:01:07  0:12:18
 7465. Christine M. Sabuda    Buffalo NY            1:04:09  0:12:54   317/F40-44     3116/F    0:59:39  0:12:00
 7466. Mark M. Cuthbert       Orchard Park NY       1:04:10  0:12:54   457/M50-54     4350/M    1:00:18  0:12:08
 7467. Sandra Zang            Rochester NY          1:04:10  0:12:54   532/F25-29     3117/F    0:59:49  0:12:02
 7468. Julie Zang             Clarence Center NY    1:04:10  0:12:54   533/F25-29     3118/F    0:59:49  0:12:02
 7469. Erin Feuerstein        Buffalo NY            1:04:11  0:12:55   338/F30-34     3119/F    1:00:37  0:12:12
 7470. Cindy Kelly            Buffalo NY            1:04:11  0:12:55   318/F40-44     3120/F    1:00:37  0:12:12
 7471. Laura A. Hettrick      Buffalo NY            1:04:11  0:12:55   482/F15-19     3121/F    0:59:02  0:11:53
 7472. Amanda Campbell        Buffalo NY            1:04:11  0:12:55   534/F25-29     3122/F    1:02:37  0:12:36
 7473. John L. Hettrick       Buffalo NY            1:04:12  0:12:55   458/M50-54     4351/M    0:59:03  0:11:53
 7474. Matthew Gavigan        Tonawanda NY          1:04:13  0:12:55   420/M25-29     4352/M    1:00:07  0:12:06
 7475. Bob Cieslica           Victor NY             1:04:13  0:12:55   493/M40-44     4353/M    0:59:08  0:11:54
 7476. Michele Cieslica       Victor NY             1:04:13  0:12:55   319/F40-44     3123/F    0:59:08  0:11:54
 7477. Emily A. Dinsmore      Grand Island NY       1:04:14  0:12:55   535/F25-29     3124/F    0:58:48  0:11:50
 7478. Dave Boatman           Arlington VA          1:04:15  0:12:56   437/M35-39     4354/M    1:02:21  0:12:33
 7479. Joanne Boatman         Arlington VA          1:04:15  0:12:56   320/F40-44     3125/F    1:02:21  0:12:33
 7480. Heather Dietsch        Lake View NY          1:04:16  0:12:56   321/F40-44     3126/F    0:57:23  0:11:33
 7481. Sarah Gavigan          Tonawanda NY          1:04:16  0:12:56   536/F25-29     3127/F    1:00:09  0:12:06
 7482. Paul Patti             Williamsville NY      1:04:16  0:12:56    55/M65-69     4355/M    1:03:49  0:12:50
 7483. Kaeleen Bullock        Niagara Falls NY      1:04:16  0:12:56   483/F15-19     3128/F    1:00:21  0:12:08
 7484. Thomas Bullock         Niagara Falls NY      1:04:16  0:12:56   459/M50-54     4356/M    1:00:21  0:12:08
 7485. Joanna L. Farry        Cheektowaga NY        1:04:16  0:12:56   460/F20-24     3129/F    0:58:09  0:11:42
 7486. Martin J. Viggato      Kenmore NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   494/M40-44     4357/M    1:00:02  0:12:05
 7487. Victoria Stamataros    Alden NY              1:04:17  0:12:56   484/F15-19     3130/F    0:59:33  0:11:59
 7488. Samuel B. Scheiten     Buffalo NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   286/M01-14     4358/M    1:01:56  0:12:28
 7489. Michele Maciejewski    Washington DC         1:04:17  0:12:56   461/F20-24     3131/F    0:59:33  0:11:59
 7490. Matthew S. Timmel      Amherst NY            1:04:17  0:12:56   397/M20-24     4359/M    1:00:04  0:12:05
 7491. Caitlin J. Burke       Amherst NY            1:04:18  0:12:56   485/F15-19     3132/F    0:58:44  0:11:49
 7492. Mary Tucker            Buffalo NY            1:04:18  0:12:56   322/F40-44     3133/F    1:00:04  0:12:05
 7493. Robert Kavash          Glenside PA           1:04:18  0:12:56   460/M50-54     4360/M    0:57:45  0:11:37
 7494. Susan Anderson         Oakmont PA            1:04:19  0:12:56   462/F20-24     3134/F    0:57:49  0:11:38
 7495. John A. Kielich        Williamsville NY      1:04:19  0:12:56   503/M45-49     4361/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 7496. Colleen P. Kielich     Williamsville NY      1:04:20  0:12:57   486/F15-19     3135/F    0:58:57  0:11:52
 7497. Holly Hejmowski        Depew NY              1:04:20  0:12:57   537/F25-29     3136/F    1:02:44  0:12:37
 7498. Lauren B. Boniface     Depew NY              1:04:21  0:12:57   463/F20-24     3137/F    0:58:55  0:11:51
 7499. Melanie Brice          Alden NY              1:04:21  0:12:57   464/F20-24     3138/F    0:58:30  0:11:46
 7500. Linda M. Fitzpatrick   Hopkinton MA          1:04:22  0:12:57   278/F45-49     3139/F    0:59:15  0:11:55
 7501. Sara Endress           Laurens NY            1:04:22  0:12:57     4/F65-69     3140/F    0:59:07  0:11:54
 7502. Dan Endress            Hamburg NY            1:04:23  0:12:57   438/M35-39     4362/M    0:59:06  0:11:53
 7503. Charles Endress        Laurens NY            1:04:23  0:12:57    56/M65-69     4363/M    0:59:06  0:11:53
 7504. Daniel Wagner          West Seneca NY        1:04:23  0:12:57   398/M20-24     4364/M    0:59:49  0:12:02
 7505. Carol A. Dziewa        Cheektowaga NY        1:04:24  0:12:57   153/F50-54     3141/F    0:59:48  0:12:02
 7506. Rick Ferguson          Tonawanda NY          1:04:24  0:12:57   495/M40-44     4365/M    0:59:21  0:11:56
 7507. Nicole Tamfer          Batavia NY            1:04:24  0:12:57   538/F25-29     3142/F    1:02:29  0:12:34
 7508. Marybeth V. Valint     North Tonawanda NY    1:04:24  0:12:57   279/F45-49     3143/F    0:57:52  0:11:38
 7509. Cole R. Fisher         Williamsville NY      1:04:25  0:12:58   287/M01-14     4366/M    1:03:57  0:12:52
 7510. Carl P. Fisher         Williamsville NY      1:04:26  0:12:58   504/M45-49     4367/M    1:03:57  0:12:52
 7511. Patricia Raab          Orchard Park NY       1:04:27  0:12:58   154/F50-54     3144/F    1:04:22  0:12:57
 7512. Pom Phommachanh        Buffalo NY            1:04:27  0:12:58   302/F35-39     3145/F    1:02:19  0:12:32
 7513. Maria A. Collana       West Seneca NY        1:04:27  0:12:58   465/F20-24     3146/F    1:02:08  0:12:30
 7514. Ellen Daly             Buffalo NY            1:04:27  0:12:58   155/F50-54     3147/F    0:57:42  0:11:36
 7515. Ann M. Timmel          Amherst NY            1:04:28  0:12:58   280/F45-49     3148/F    1:00:14  0:12:07
 7516. Mike Andriatch         Buffalo NY            1:04:28  0:12:58    57/M65-69     4368/M    0:58:23  0:11:45
 7517. Katherine Barney       Dublin OH             1:04:28  0:12:58   303/F35-39     3149/F    1:02:58  0:12:40
 7518. MaryBeth Hoffarth      Batavia NY            1:04:28  0:12:58   156/F50-54     3150/F    0:59:03  0:11:53
 7519. Brian P. Hohl          Tonawanda NY          1:04:30  0:12:59   399/M20-24     4369/M    1:02:07  0:12:30
 7520. Tom W. Bauer           East Aurora NY        1:04:31  0:12:59   279/M55-59     4370/M    1:01:18  0:12:20
 7521. Michele Huntington     Tonawanda NY          1:04:31  0:12:59   304/F35-39     3151/F    1:03:26  0:12:46
 7522. Brenda Marcinkowski    Tonawanda NY          1:04:32  0:12:59   539/F25-29     3152/F    1:03:26  0:12:46
 7523. Andrew E. Esch         East Amherst NY       1:04:32  0:12:59   496/M40-44     4371/M    0:58:34  0:11:47
 7524. Cheryl E. Walfrand     Getzville NY          1:04:32  0:12:59   281/F45-49     3153/F    0:59:57  0:12:04
 7525. Ann M. Hohl            Lockport NY           1:04:33  0:12:59   157/F50-54     3154/F    1:02:12  0:12:31
 7526. Ryan Helfrey           Williamsville NY      1:04:35  0:13:00   371/M30-34     4372/M    1:00:37  0:12:12
 7527. David Davidson         Lockport NY           1:04:37  0:13:00   505/M45-49     4373/M    0:59:06  0:11:53
 7528. Michael L. Anastasia   Kenmore NY            1:04:39  0:13:00   461/M50-54     4374/M    1:00:10  0:12:06
 7529. Lauren E. Turner       Buffalo NY            1:04:39  0:13:00   487/F15-19     3155/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7530. Luke D. Wojnicki       Hamburg NY            1:04:39  0:13:00   288/M01-14     4375/M    1:01:23  0:12:21
 7531. Jerome Wojnicki        Hamburg NY            1:04:40  0:13:01   439/M35-39     4376/M    1:01:24  0:12:21
 7532. Ashley Dolpp           Kenmore NY            1:04:44  0:13:01   540/F25-29     3156/F    0:59:51  0:12:02
 7533. Chris Wrisley          Buffalo NY            1:04:44  0:13:01   440/M35-39     4377/M    1:00:36  0:12:11
 7534. Laura Klopp            Derby NY              1:04:45  0:13:02   466/F20-24     3157/F    1:02:43  0:12:37
 7535. Diane M. Smith         Derby NY              1:04:45  0:13:02   282/F45-49     3158/F    1:02:42  0:12:37
 7536. Claire Peterson        Derby NY              1:04:45  0:13:02   467/F20-24     3159/F    1:02:43  0:12:37
 7537. Katherine Conrad       Angola NY             1:04:45  0:13:02   468/F20-24     3160/F    1:02:43  0:12:37
 7538. Amy L. Stanley         Buffalo NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   488/F15-19     3161/F    1:04:46  0:13:02
 7539. Gregory R. Kempton     Middleport NY         1:04:46  0:13:02   506/M45-49     4378/M    0:59:31  0:11:58
 7540. Rohn J. Parylo         Buffalo NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   289/M01-14     4379/M    1:02:55  0:12:39
 7541. Sarah Post             Batavia NY            1:04:46  0:13:02   541/F25-29     3162/F    1:02:52  0:12:39
 7542. Art Goldstein          Batavia NY            1:04:47  0:13:02   280/M55-59     4380/M    1:02:52  0:12:39
 7543. James Burruano         Hamburg NY            1:04:47  0:13:02   507/M45-49     4381/M    1:01:03  0:12:17
 7544. Ronald Niedziela       Buffalo NY            1:04:47  0:13:02    13/M70-74     4382/M    0:58:15  0:11:43
 7545. Sophie H. Smith        Grand Island NY       1:04:47  0:13:02    86/F55-59     3163/F    0:58:16  0:11:43
 7546. Alissa J. Wolf         Buffalo NY            1:04:47  0:13:02   542/F25-29     3164/F    1:00:50  0:12:14
 7547. Paul H. Wolf, III      Buffalo NY            1:04:47  0:13:02   372/M30-34     4383/M    1:00:51  0:12:14
 7548. Robert R. Grimm        Orchard Park NY       1:04:49  0:13:02   497/M40-44     4384/M    0:58:48  0:11:50
 7549. Lyle P. Schwab, II     Buffalo NY            1:04:49  0:13:02   462/M50-54     4385/M    1:03:11  0:12:43
 7550. Leanne M. Oldenbrook   Tonawanda NY          1:04:49  0:13:02    87/F55-59     3165/F    1:03:53  0:12:51
 7551. Gabrielle E. Schwab    Buffalo NY            1:04:49  0:13:02   489/F15-19     3166/F    1:03:11  0:12:43
 7552. Seth Rak               Lockport NY           1:04:49  0:13:02   421/M25-29     4386/M    0:59:28  0:11:58
 7553. Amber Slichta          Buffalo NY            1:04:51  0:13:03   323/F40-44     3167/F    1:00:00  0:12:04
 7554. James Notaro           Buffalo NY            1:04:51  0:13:03   508/M45-49     4387/M    1:00:00  0:12:04
 7555. Rebecca E. Bish        Buffalo NY            1:04:51  0:13:03   324/F40-44     3168/F    1:02:36  0:12:36
 7556. Maria Krayna           Buffalo NY            1:04:51  0:13:03   339/F30-34     3169/F    1:03:28  0:12:46
 7557. Paul G. Waas           Amherst NY            1:04:53  0:13:03   118/M60-64     4388/M    0:59:05  0:11:53
 7558. Erin Waas              Allston MA            1:04:53  0:13:03   543/F25-29     3170/F    0:59:05  0:11:53
 7559. Dave Ward              Delmar NY             1:04:53  0:13:03   400/M20-24     4389/M    1:01:38  0:12:24
 7560. Mike Calhoun           East Amherst NY       1:04:54  0:13:03   509/M45-49     4390/M    1:00:49  0:12:14
 7561. Judith Babbitt         East Aurora NY        1:04:56  0:13:04    18/F60-64     3171/F    1:01:29  0:12:22
 7562. Kasie Chappius         Albion NY             1:04:56  0:13:04   469/F20-24     3172/F    1:00:27  0:12:10
 7563. Ryan Gilmartin         Albion NY             1:04:56  0:13:04   401/M20-24     4391/M    1:00:26  0:12:09
 7564. Pamela Rossi           South Milwaukee WI    1:04:57  0:13:04   305/F35-39     3173/F    0:58:53  0:11:51
 7565. Mike McGoldrick        Bedford NH            1:04:58  0:13:04   510/M45-49     4392/M    1:02:17  0:12:32
 7566. Chrystal Hutchison     Little Valley NY      1:04:58  0:13:04   306/F35-39     3174/F    1:03:19  0:12:44
 7567. Sister Gerry M. Murray Lackawanna NY         1:04:58  0:13:04     5/F65-69     3175/F    1:00:27  0:12:10
 7568. Kara A. Brunner        Sandusky NY           1:04:58  0:13:04   307/F35-39     3176/F    1:03:19  0:12:44
 7569. Michelle Marlzac       Buffalo NY            1:04:58  0:13:04   340/F30-34     3177/F    1:01:00  0:12:16
 7570. Kathleen E. Owens      Alpharetta GA         1:04:59  0:13:04   158/F50-54     3178/F    0:59:12  0:11:55
 7571. Frank Ciccia           Buffalo NY            1:04:59  0:13:04   511/M45-49     4393/M    0:59:11  0:11:54
 7572. Nicole Travers         West Seneca NY        1:04:59  0:13:04   470/F20-24     3179/F    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7573. Andrea A. Galvin       Kenmore NY            1:04:59  0:13:04   325/F40-44     3180/F    0:59:12  0:11:55
 7574. Danielle Hagen         Lockport NY           1:05:00  0:13:05   341/F30-34     3181/F    0:59:30  0:11:58
 7575. Kelsey Travers         West Seneca NY        1:05:00  0:13:05   490/F15-19     3182/F    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7576. Rick Travers           West Seneca NY        1:05:00  0:13:05   512/M45-49     4394/M    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7577. Cindy Travers          West Seneca NY        1:05:00  0:13:05   283/F45-49     3183/F    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7578. Katherine Mauser       South Wales NY        1:05:00  0:13:05   159/F50-54     3184/F    1:03:10  0:12:42
 7579. Margaret E. Cullen     Ada OH                1:05:01  0:13:05    88/F55-59     3185/F    1:03:45  0:12:49
 7580. Daniel Spearman        North Tonawanda NY    1:05:03  0:13:05   498/M40-44     4395/M    0:58:03  0:11:41
 7581. Jodi Stollberg         West Seneca NY        1:05:05  0:13:06   308/F35-39     3186/F    1:01:40  0:12:24
 7582. Constance Williams     Buffalo NY            1:05:05  0:13:06   471/F20-24     3187/F    0:58:14  0:11:43
 7583. Julia B. Purpera       Buffalo NY            1:05:06  0:13:06   544/F25-29     3188/F    0:58:41  0:11:48
 7584. Alexandra M. Getz      West Seneca NY        1:05:06  0:13:06   491/F15-19     3189/F    1:01:16  0:12:19
 7585. Loretta B. Miner       West Falls NY         1:05:08  0:13:06   160/F50-54     3190/F    0:58:39  0:11:48
 7586. Theofanis Pantazis     Getzville NY          1:05:08  0:13:06   441/M35-39     4396/M    1:00:17  0:12:08
 7587. Lorna K. Wittenrich    West Falls NY         1:05:08  0:13:06   545/F25-29     3191/F    0:58:39  0:11:48
 7588. Heidi Schmidt          Getzville NY          1:05:09  0:13:06   546/F25-29     3192/F    1:00:18  0:12:08
 7589. Regina M. Becker       Orchard Park NY       1:05:14  0:13:07   161/F50-54     3193/F    1:02:10  0:12:30
 7590. Kate Traverse          Grand Island NY       1:05:14  0:13:07   547/F25-29     3194/F    0:58:33  0:11:47
 7591. Douglas L. Dubois      Amherst NY            1:05:14  0:13:07   463/M50-54     4397/M    1:03:18  0:12:44
 7592. Beth Botzer            Wilson NY             1:05:17  0:13:08   342/F30-34     3195/F    1:03:59  0:12:52
 7593. Spencer Herrmann       Cheektowaga NY        1:05:18  0:13:08   290/M01-14     4398/M    1:02:35  0:12:35
 7594. Leah Bailey            South St. Paul MN     1:05:19  0:13:08   343/F30-34     3196/F    1:00:04  0:12:05
 7595. Elizabeth Bailey       Washington DC         1:05:19  0:13:08   548/F25-29     3197/F    1:00:04  0:12:05
 7596. Elizabeth Scherer      Wilson NY             1:05:19  0:13:08     6/F70-74     3198/F    1:03:00  0:12:40
 7597. David DiCamillo        Niagara Falls NY      1:05:20  0:13:09    58/M65-69     4399/M    1:00:23  0:12:09
 7598. Nina M. Pobywajlo      Buffalo NY            1:05:21  0:13:09   152/F01-14     3199/F    1:02:10  0:12:30
 7599. Erin M. Knight         Gainesville NY        1:05:21  0:13:09   472/F20-24     3200/F    1:00:39  0:12:12
 7600. Sara Pellnat           Getzville NY          1:05:22  0:13:09   492/F15-19     3201/F    1:00:41  0:12:12
 7601. Alyssa Fabrizi         East Amherst NY       1:05:22  0:13:09   493/F15-19     3202/F    1:00:41  0:12:12
 7602. Alison J. Chilton      North Tonawanda NY    1:05:23  0:13:09   153/F01-14     3203/F    1:00:12  0:12:07
 7603. Diana E. Joyner        Williamsville NY      1:05:25  0:13:10   344/F30-34     3204/F    0:59:20  0:11:56
 7604. Joseph M. Cucinotta    Kenmore NY            1:05:25  0:13:10   464/M50-54     4400/M    1:00:46  0:12:13
 7605. Lana J. Kota           Buffalo NY            1:05:25  0:13:10   549/F25-29     3205/F    1:00:20  0:12:08
 7606. Mackeever T. Craik     Buffalo NY            1:05:26  0:13:10   291/M01-14     4401/M    0:59:52  0:12:03
 7607. Michaela L. Waggoner   Cheektowaga NY        1:05:26  0:13:10   309/F35-39     3206/F    1:00:56  0:12:15
 7608. David Waggoner         Cheektowaga NY        1:05:26  0:13:10   499/M40-44     4402/M    1:00:57  0:12:16
 7609. Maggie Kreuz           Getzville NY          1:05:27  0:13:10   494/F15-19     3207/F    1:02:00  0:12:28
 7610. Martin R. Heavey       Kenmore NY            1:05:28  0:13:10    59/M65-69     4403/M    1:00:49  0:12:14
 7611. Timothy Raab           Orchard Park NY       1:05:28  0:13:10   292/M01-14     4404/M    1:01:38  0:12:24
 7612. Jeanne Heinrich        Hamburg NY            1:05:29  0:13:10   284/F45-49     3208/F    1:00:49  0:12:14
 7613. Nicholas Falco         Amherst NY            1:05:29  0:13:10   422/M25-29     4405/M    0:59:23  0:11:57
 7614. Wayne E. Burke         Amherst NY            1:05:29  0:13:10   465/M50-54     4406/M    0:59:56  0:12:03
 7615. Geoffrey Hamilton      Buffalo NY            1:05:30  0:13:11   423/M25-29     4407/M    1:02:18  0:12:32
 7616. Courtney E. Very       Machias NY            1:05:30  0:13:11   495/F15-19     3209/F    1:01:31  0:12:23
 7617. Gina Doty              Tondawanda NY         1:05:30  0:13:11   326/F40-44     3210/F    1:02:09  0:12:30
 7618. Erin M. Hillery        Albany NY             1:05:31  0:13:11   550/F25-29     3211/F    1:02:42  0:12:37
 7619. Jennifer A. Gammell    Amherst NY            1:05:31  0:13:11   473/F20-24     3212/F    1:00:53  0:12:15
 7620. Bethany Hubbard        Amherst NY            1:05:32  0:13:11   474/F20-24     3213/F    1:00:53  0:12:15
 7621. Lori Brown             Williamsville NY      1:05:33  0:13:11   327/F40-44     3214/F    1:01:55  0:12:27
 7622. Nancy B. Dawydko       Clarence NY           1:05:33  0:13:11   310/F35-39     3215/F    1:02:24  0:12:33
 7623. Eugene P. McCabe       Rochester NY          1:05:34  0:13:11   119/M60-64     4408/M    0:58:28  0:11:46
 7624. Karen McCabe           Rochester NY          1:05:34  0:13:11   551/F25-29     3216/F    0:58:29  0:11:46
 7625. Alfred R. Dittenhauser Depew NY              1:05:35  0:13:12    60/M65-69     4409/M    0:58:57  0:11:52
 7626. Marie McCabe           Rochester NY          1:05:35  0:13:12   552/F25-29     3217/F    0:58:29  0:11:46
 7627. Paul J. McNaughton     Angola NY             1:05:36  0:13:12   120/M60-64     4410/M    0:58:51  0:11:50
 7628. Colleen McCabe         Rochester NY          1:05:36  0:13:12   553/F25-29     3218/F    0:58:29  0:11:46
 7629. Judith Guard           Youngstown NY         1:05:43  0:13:13   285/F45-49     3219/F    1:00:51  0:12:14
 7630. Annawade Stevenson     Buffalo NY            1:05:44  0:13:13   154/F01-14     3220/F    1:01:17  0:12:20
 7631. Brendan P. Garrett     Clarence Center NY    1:05:44  0:13:13   293/M01-14     4411/M    0:59:29  0:11:58
 7632. Matthew Niemiec        Amherst NY            1:05:44  0:13:13   424/M25-29     4412/M    0:56:51  0:11:26
 7633. Edward Niemiec         Amherst NY            1:05:44  0:13:13   281/M55-59     4413/M    0:56:51  0:11:26
 7634. Christopher Niemiec    Amherst NY            1:05:45  0:13:14   425/M25-29     4414/M    1:05:45  0:13:14
 7635. Michele A. Hartzell    Cheektowaga NY        1:05:45  0:13:14   286/F45-49     3221/F    1:03:51  0:12:51
 7636. Samuel Alfonso         Buffalo NY            1:05:47  0:13:14   294/M01-14     4415/M    0:59:10  0:11:54
 7637. Nicole Alfonso         Buffalo NY            1:05:47  0:13:14   345/F30-34     3222/F    0:59:10  0:11:54
 7638. Stacy Maybee           Buffalo NY            1:05:47  0:13:14   311/F35-39     3223/F    1:05:31  0:13:11
 7639. Julie Nickerson        Lewiston NY           1:05:48  0:13:14   328/F40-44     3224/F    1:00:56  0:12:15
 7640. Colleen Kreuz          Getzville NY          1:05:49  0:13:14   287/F45-49     3225/F    1:02:22  0:12:33
 7641. Emmett W. Maciuba      Clarence NY           1:05:50  0:13:15   295/M01-14     4416/M    0:59:34  0:11:59
 7642. Sheau Chyi Lim         Amherst NY            1:05:51  0:13:15   554/F25-29     3226/F    1:04:08  0:12:54
 7643. Lorey H. Repicci       Williamsville NY      1:05:52  0:13:15     7/F70-74     3227/F    1:01:50  0:12:26
 7644. Jerry Rivard           West Amherst NY       1:05:52  0:13:15     9/M75-79     4417/M    1:05:39  0:13:12
 7645. Carol Tirone           Amherst NY            1:05:52  0:13:15   162/F50-54     3228/F    1:01:33  0:12:23
 7646. Allie Jones            Orchard Park NY       1:05:53  0:13:15   155/F01-14     3229/F    1:01:26  0:12:22
 7647. Lauren Rozanski        Buffalo NY            1:05:53  0:13:15   555/F25-29     3230/F    1:01:08  0:12:18
 7648. Bill Lewandowski       Ransomville NY        1:05:53  0:13:15   500/M40-44     4418/M    1:00:20  0:12:08
 7649. Robert Michael         Kenmore NY            1:05:55  0:13:16   466/M50-54     4419/M    1:02:21  0:12:33
 7650. Kara L. Hite           Buffalo NY            1:05:55  0:13:16   556/F25-29     3231/F    1:01:41  0:12:25
 7651. Margaret E. Fornesi    Mission Viejo CA      1:05:55  0:13:16   288/F45-49     3232/F    1:01:40  0:12:24
 7652. Kristen Zeitler        Amherst NY            1:05:56  0:13:16   475/F20-24     3233/F    1:00:08  0:12:06
 7653. Erin Brennan           Buffalo NY            1:05:56  0:13:16   346/F30-34     3234/F    1:02:50  0:12:38
 7654. Lisa Adornetto         Hamburg NY            1:05:59  0:13:16   557/F25-29     3235/F    1:04:50  0:13:03
 7655. Brittany L. Seidel     Gasport NY            1:05:59  0:13:16   496/F15-19     3236/F    1:04:41  0:13:01
 7656. Rebekah Tate           North Tonawanda NY    1:05:59  0:13:16   558/F25-29     3237/F    1:00:11  0:12:06
 7657. Tara J. Condie         Clarence Center NY    1:05:59  0:13:16   347/F30-34     3238/F    1:03:57  0:12:52
 7658. Emilye M. Rybarczyk    Amherst NY            1:06:01  0:13:17   156/F01-14     3239/F    1:02:05  0:12:29
 7659. Alexis Radkowski       Kenmore NY            1:06:02  0:13:17   497/F15-19     3240/F    1:04:14  0:12:55
 7660. John Domin             Kenmore NY            1:06:03  0:13:17   373/M30-34     4420/M    1:01:54  0:12:27
 7661. Thomas J. Couch        Williamsville NY      1:06:03  0:13:17   467/M50-54     4421/M    1:00:59  0:12:16
 7662. Daniel Majeski         Orchard Park NY       1:06:03  0:13:17   468/M50-54     4422/M    1:01:25  0:12:21
 7663. Angie Orego            Buffalo NY            1:06:04  0:13:17   289/F45-49     3241/F    1:01:05  0:12:17
 7664. Bradley Orego          Buffalo NY            1:06:05  0:13:18   402/M20-24     4423/M    1:01:04  0:12:17
 7665. Emily Santarsiero      Tonawanda NY          1:06:06  0:13:18   498/F15-19     3242/F    1:02:18  0:12:32
 7666. Richard Santarsiero    Tonawanda NY          1:06:06  0:13:18   469/M50-54     4424/M    1:02:18  0:12:32
 7667. Andrew G. Mandell      Buffalo NY            1:06:06  0:13:18   501/M40-44     4425/M    1:06:06  0:13:18
 7668. Philip Welty           North Tonawanda NY    1:06:08  0:13:18   374/M30-34     4426/M    0:59:25  0:11:57
 7669. Thomas C. Bailey       Buffalo NY            1:06:08  0:13:18   121/M60-64     4427/M    1:00:53  0:12:15
 7670. Roseanne Script        Buffalo NY            1:06:08  0:13:18    89/F55-59     3243/F    1:05:10  0:13:07
 7671. Emmett F. Wilber       Lockport NY           1:06:09  0:13:18   296/M01-14     4428/M    1:01:49  0:12:26
 7672. Heather Dotzler        Wheatfield NY         1:06:10  0:13:19   559/F25-29     3244/F    1:01:42  0:12:25
 7673. Anthony F. Sabuda      Buffalo NY            1:06:10  0:13:19   502/M40-44     4429/M    1:01:41  0:12:25
 7674. Maura L. Colby         Lancaster NY          1:06:10  0:13:19   157/F01-14     3245/F    1:00:58  0:12:16
 7675. Donald McNeil          Amherst VA            1:06:11  0:13:19   122/M60-64     4430/M    1:02:36  0:12:36
 7676. Anne McNeil            Ann Arbor MI          1:06:11  0:13:19   348/F30-34     3246/F    1:02:35  0:12:35
 7677. Bill Neff              San Diego CA          1:06:11  0:13:19   282/M55-59     4431/M    0:59:42  0:12:01
 7678. Bridget M. Reid        Hamburg NY            1:06:11  0:13:19   349/F30-34     3247/F    1:03:34  0:12:47
 7679. Brittany Mumm          Colden NY             1:06:14  0:13:19   499/F15-19     3248/F    1:05:25  0:13:10
 7680. Dorie Mumm             Colden NY             1:06:14  0:13:19   290/F45-49     3249/F    1:05:25  0:13:10
 7681. Jamie Frerichs         Ransomville NY        1:06:15  0:13:20   476/F20-24     3250/F    1:01:52  0:12:27
 7682. Charles Lake           Clarence Center NY    1:06:15  0:13:20   283/M55-59     4432/M    1:00:33  0:12:11
 7683. Giovanni M. Abbarno    Buffalo NY            1:06:16  0:13:20   123/M60-64     4433/M    1:04:34  0:12:59
 7684. Paul Abbarno           Plano TX              1:06:16  0:13:20   284/M55-59     4434/M    1:04:33  0:12:59
 7685. Julia Schultz          Buffalo NY            1:06:18  0:13:20   158/F01-14     3251/F    1:03:31  0:12:47
 7686. Christina Schultz      Buffalo NY            1:06:19  0:13:20   159/F01-14     3252/F    1:03:31  0:12:47
 7687. Edwin E. Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo NY            1:06:19  0:13:20   375/M30-34     4435/M    1:03:31  0:12:47
 7688. Maggie O. Mertz        Rochester NY          1:06:22  0:13:21   477/F20-24     3253/F    1:05:21  0:13:09
 7689. Joseph Kenny           Rochester NY          1:06:22  0:13:21   376/M30-34     4436/M    1:05:20  0:13:09
 7690. Prasad Balkundi        Getzville NY          1:06:23  0:13:21   442/M35-39     4437/M    0:59:53  0:12:03
 7691. Julie Rubeck           Buffalo NY            1:06:24  0:13:21   312/F35-39     3254/F    1:05:16  0:13:08
 7692. Gregory Bennett        Orchard Park NY       1:06:25  0:13:22   285/M55-59     4438/M    1:01:24  0:12:21
 7693. Kevin J. Reagan        Lewiston NY           1:06:25  0:13:22   286/M55-59     4439/M    1:00:20  0:12:08
 7694. Michael Vizzi          Amherst NY            1:06:27  0:13:22   524/M15-19     4440/M    0:59:38  0:12:00
 7695. Amy M. Guarino         Kenmore NY            1:06:27  0:13:22   329/F40-44     3255/F    1:01:44  0:12:25
 7696. Debbie Owens           Buffalo NY            1:06:27  0:13:22   330/F40-44     3256/F    1:03:47  0:12:50
 7697. Joanne Podlucky        Grand Island NY       1:06:27  0:13:22   163/F50-54     3257/F    1:02:11  0:12:31
 7698. Sue Donohue            Tonawanda NY          1:06:27  0:13:22   291/F45-49     3258/F    0:59:20  0:11:56
 7699. Tony W. Spina          Buffalo NY            1:06:28  0:13:22   513/M45-49     4441/M    1:03:47  0:12:50
 7700. Anthony Miller         Kenmore NY            1:06:28  0:13:22   377/M30-34     4442/M    1:00:48  0:12:14
 7701. Joanna V. Hourihan     Buffalo NY            1:06:28  0:13:22   292/F45-49     3259/F    1:01:44  0:12:25
 7702. Mike E. Donowick       Long Valley NJ        1:06:30  0:13:23   470/M50-54     4443/M    1:03:14  0:12:43
 7703. Trish Bateman          East Aurora NY        1:06:31  0:13:23   313/F35-39     3260/F    1:00:56  0:12:15
 7704. Nicole R. Baker        North Tonawanda NY    1:06:31  0:13:23   500/F15-19     3261/F    1:06:31  0:13:23
 7705. Michael Bateman        East Aurora NY        1:06:31  0:13:23   443/M35-39     4444/M    1:00:57  0:12:16
 7706. Liz Mertens            Buffalo NY            1:06:32  0:13:23   350/F30-34     3262/F    0:59:53  0:12:03
 7707. Michelle Miller        Kenmore NY            1:06:34  0:13:23   351/F30-34     3263/F    1:00:55  0:12:15
 7708. Gary Owen              Lancaster NY          1:06:35  0:13:24   514/M45-49     4445/M    1:00:30  0:12:10
 7709. Cynthia Ball           West Seneca NY        1:06:35  0:13:24   314/F35-39     3264/F    1:01:28  0:12:22
 7710. Lori Maue              Buffalo NY            1:06:35  0:13:24   352/F30-34     3265/F    1:01:28  0:12:22
 7711. Jordan Sullivan        Williamsville NY      1:06:35  0:13:24   160/F01-14     3266/F    1:02:16  0:12:32
 7712. Gabrielle Sullivan     Williamsville NY      1:06:36  0:13:24   315/F35-39     3267/F    1:02:16  0:12:32
 7713. Christina Wilder       Orchard Park NY       1:06:39  0:13:24   478/F20-24     3268/F    1:06:39  0:13:24
 7714. Adam E. Fisher         Williamsville NY      1:06:39  0:13:24   297/M01-14     4446/M    1:06:10  0:13:19
 7715. Amy Glidden            Buffalo NY            1:06:41  0:13:25   316/F35-39     3269/F    1:01:32  0:12:23
 7716. Rob Eisenbart          North Tonawanda NY    1:06:42  0:13:25   525/M15-19     4447/M    1:04:16  0:12:56
 7717. William M. Jauch       Williamsville NY      1:06:42  0:13:25   444/M35-39     4448/M    1:00:10  0:12:06
 7718. Dino Lostracco, II     North Tonawanda NY    1:06:42  0:13:25   526/M15-19     4449/M    1:04:17  0:12:56
 7719. Cheryl Randall         Depew NY              1:06:43  0:13:25   353/F30-34     3270/F    1:01:48  0:12:26
 7720. Lisa Felgemacher       Amherst NY            1:06:44  0:13:25   479/F20-24     3271/F    1:00:52  0:12:15
 7721. Lynn Martin            East Aurora NY        1:06:44  0:13:25   331/F40-44     3272/F    1:01:48  0:12:26
 7722. Claudia M. D'Auria     Kenmore NY            1:06:45  0:13:26   161/F01-14     3273/F    1:01:26  0:12:22
 7723. Gordon T. Lampman      Stoney Creek ON       1:06:45  0:13:26   445/M35-39     4450/M    1:01:02  0:12:17
 7724. Alison Kerling         Kenmore NY            1:06:46  0:13:26   501/F15-19     3274/F    1:01:27  0:12:22
 7725. Bob King               Amherst NY            1:06:47  0:13:26   287/M55-59     4451/M    1:01:38  0:12:24
 7726. Andrea D. Mancuso      Kenmore NY            1:06:48  0:13:26   332/F40-44     3275/F    1:01:28  0:12:22
 7727. Danielle Rocktaschel   Tonawanda NY          1:06:48  0:13:26   354/F30-34     3276/F    1:01:08  0:12:18
 7728. Kimberly Wilder        Orchard Park NY       1:06:48  0:13:26   480/F20-24     3277/F    1:06:48  0:13:26
 7729. Terry M. Kiel          Amherst NY            1:06:49  0:13:26    90/F55-59     3278/F    1:05:54  0:13:15
 7730. Cheryl Catania         Depew NY              1:06:49  0:13:26    91/F55-59     3279/F    1:05:55  0:13:16
 7731. Janet M. Ryan-Ogiba    Niagara Falls NY      1:06:49  0:13:26   164/F50-54     3280/F    1:06:04  0:13:17
 7732. Karen Dorsheimer       Lakeview NY           1:06:50  0:13:27   165/F50-54     3281/F    1:04:16  0:12:56
 7733. Dave Taylor            Niagara Falls NY      1:06:51  0:13:27   503/M40-44     4452/M    1:00:34  0:12:11
 7734. Lisa Stasiowski        Kenmore NY            1:06:51  0:13:27   355/F30-34     3282/F    1:00:59  0:12:16
 7735. Lori Thompson          Lockport NY           1:06:53  0:13:27   293/F45-49     3283/F    1:02:33  0:12:35
 7736. Stephanie Zaleski      Toledo OH             1:06:54  0:13:27   560/F25-29     3284/F    1:02:01  0:12:29
 7737. Janine Joseph          Buffalo NY            1:06:54  0:13:27   356/F30-34     3285/F    1:03:28  0:12:46
 7738. Brenda L. Kullander    East Amherst NY       1:06:55  0:13:28   502/F15-19     3286/F    1:00:39  0:12:12
 7739. Cassandra L. Goldman   Clarence NY           1:06:56  0:13:28   561/F25-29     3287/F    0:59:48  0:12:02
 7740. Jessica Jochum         Clarence NY           1:06:57  0:13:28   562/F25-29     3288/F    0:59:47  0:12:02
 7741. Peter T. Dombrowski    Buffalo NY            1:06:59  0:13:28   527/M15-19     4453/M    1:02:38  0:12:36
 7742. Taryn Mogavero         Buffalo NY            1:06:59  0:13:28   503/F15-19     3289/F    1:02:38  0:12:36
 7743. Gene Stasiowski        Kenmore NY            1:07:00  0:13:29    61/M65-69     4454/M    1:01:08  0:12:18
 7744. Holly Anderson         Amherst NY            1:07:00  0:13:29   166/F50-54     3290/F    1:07:00  0:13:29
 7745. Frank C. Mezzadri      Orchard Park NY       1:07:00  0:13:29   288/M55-59     4455/M    1:04:25  0:12:58
 7746. Jerome Roman           Kenmore NY            1:07:00  0:13:29   471/M50-54     4456/M    1:06:09  0:13:18
 7747. Don Birdd              West Falls NY         1:07:01  0:13:29    62/M65-69     4457/M    1:03:42  0:12:49
 7748. Constance Giessert     Buffalo NY            1:07:01  0:13:29   563/F25-29     3291/F    1:01:31  0:12:23
 7749. David L. Kingsbury     West Seneca NY        1:07:02  0:13:29    63/M65-69     4458/M    1:04:16  0:12:56
 7750. Christina Logan        Clarence NY           1:07:02  0:13:29   481/F20-24     3292/F    1:02:15  0:12:31
 7751. Kathleen C. Hourihan   Buffalo NY            1:07:03  0:13:29   482/F20-24     3293/F    1:02:19  0:12:32
 7752. Bob McLean             Orchard Park NY       1:07:03  0:13:29    14/M70-74     4459/M    1:07:03  0:13:29
 7753. Tim Karnes             Williamsville NY      1:07:04  0:13:30   472/M50-54     4460/M    1:02:45  0:12:37
 7754. Charles H. Meyer       Grand Island NY       1:07:05  0:13:30   515/M45-49     4461/M    1:00:22  0:12:09
 7755. Mary C. Glazier        Grand Island NY       1:07:05  0:13:30   294/F45-49     3294/F    1:00:23  0:12:09
 7756. Kevin Gallagher        Grand Island NY       1:07:06  0:13:30   289/M55-59     4462/M    1:00:24  0:12:09
 7757. Daniel Tirone          Amherst NY            1:07:06  0:13:30   473/M50-54     4463/M    1:02:47  0:12:38
 7758. Toulon M. O'Connor     Hamburg NY            1:07:08  0:13:30   317/F35-39     3295/F    1:06:00  0:13:17
 7759. Sarah S. Smith         Amherst NY            1:07:09  0:13:31   333/F40-44     3296/F    1:05:53  0:13:15
 7760. Mollie Ciocca          Amherst NY            1:07:09  0:13:31   318/F35-39     3297/F    1:05:53  0:13:15
 7761. Barb Zenger            Amherst NY            1:07:09  0:13:31   295/F45-49     3298/F    1:04:27  0:12:58
 7762. Susan Kirkpatrick      Amherst NY            1:07:09  0:13:31   334/F40-44     3299/F    1:05:54  0:13:15
 7763. John Spisiak           Elma NY               1:07:11  0:13:31   504/M40-44     4464/M    1:04:33  0:12:59
 7764. Sean Ryan              Buffalo NY            1:07:11  0:13:31   426/M25-29     4465/M    1:04:59  0:13:04
 7765. Michelle A. McCrea     Fuquay Varina NC      1:07:12  0:13:31   319/F35-39     3300/F    1:05:14  0:13:07
 7766. Anne Spisiak           Elma NY               1:07:12  0:13:31   335/F40-44     3301/F    1:04:35  0:13:00
 7767. Richard T. Sullivan    Buffalo NY            1:07:13  0:13:31   124/M60-64     4466/M    1:05:34  0:13:11
 7768. Patrick R. Byrne       Orchard Park NY       1:07:14  0:13:32   290/M55-59     4467/M    1:01:34  0:12:23
 7769. John L. Chilton        Tonawanda NY          1:07:14  0:13:32   291/M55-59     4468/M    1:02:06  0:12:30
 7770. Jill M. Izydorczak     West Seneca NY        1:07:15  0:13:32   564/F25-29     3302/F    1:05:32  0:13:11
 7771. Nicole L. Miskell      Lockport NY           1:07:15  0:13:32   565/F25-29     3303/F    1:00:09  0:12:06
 7772. Derek J. Konczal       Lancaster NY          1:07:15  0:13:32   446/M35-39     4469/M    1:02:52  0:12:39
 7773. Daniel P. Robinson     Buffalo NY            1:07:16  0:13:32   427/M25-29     4470/M    1:04:44  0:13:01
 7774. Jenniffer Mace         Buffalo NY            1:07:17  0:13:32   566/F25-29     3304/F    1:01:13  0:12:19
 7775. Tiffany Reichman       Chicopee MA           1:07:17  0:13:32   567/F25-29     3305/F    1:01:13  0:12:19
 7776. Richard G. Sorbini, Jr Lackawanna NY         1:07:18  0:13:32   516/M45-49     4471/M    1:05:26  0:13:10
 7777. Abby Andrews           Orchard Park NY       1:07:18  0:13:32   162/F01-14     3306/F    1:04:28  0:12:58
 7778. Melissa J. Ryan        Buffalo NY            1:07:19  0:13:33   568/F25-29     3307/F    1:05:08  0:13:06
 7779. Audrey G. O'Brian      Buffalo NY            1:07:20  0:13:33   504/F15-19     3308/F    1:04:30  0:12:59
 7780. Anna Uminski           Kenmore NY            1:07:20  0:13:33   163/F01-14     3309/F    1:06:53  0:13:27
 7781. Mark R. O'Brian        Buffalo NY            1:07:20  0:13:33   474/M50-54     4472/M    1:04:30  0:12:59
 7782. Leonard D. Skrill      Buffalo NY            1:07:21  0:13:33   475/M50-54     4473/M    1:01:11  0:12:18
 7783. Carl V. Mazzio         Snyder NY             1:07:21  0:13:33   517/M45-49     4474/M    1:04:13  0:12:55
 7784. Katie Pilarz           Buffalo NY            1:07:22  0:13:33   505/F15-19     3310/F    1:01:58  0:12:28
 7785. Andrea Asolecki        Cheektowaga NY        1:07:23  0:13:33   569/F25-29     3311/F    1:00:32  0:12:11
 7786. Allie Holoman          Amherst NY            1:07:23  0:13:33   483/F20-24     3312/F    1:03:44  0:12:49
 7787. Joseph B. Scherer      Wilson NY             1:07:23  0:13:33    15/M70-74     4475/M    1:05:04  0:13:05
 7788. Theresa B. Gendron     Buffalo NY            1:07:24  0:13:34   336/F40-44     3313/F    1:00:38  0:12:12
 7789. Lynne Logan            Clarence NY           1:07:24  0:13:34   296/F45-49     3314/F    1:02:37  0:12:36
 7790. Mary Robida            Lawrenceville GA      1:07:25  0:13:34    92/F55-59     3315/F    1:04:36  0:13:00
 7791. Paula A. Meller        Cheektowaga NY        1:07:25  0:13:34   320/F35-39     3316/F    1:05:27  0:13:10
 7792. Aidan Horan            Orchard Park NY       1:07:26  0:13:34   298/M01-14     4476/M    1:02:26  0:12:34
 7793. Joseph Spencer         Amherst NY            1:07:26  0:13:34   428/M25-29     4477/M    1:03:42  0:12:49
 7794. Steven R. Jacobs       Amherst NY            1:07:26  0:13:34   292/M55-59     4478/M    1:06:33  0:13:23
 7795. Daniel Horan           Orchard Park NY       1:07:27  0:13:34   505/M40-44     4479/M    1:02:26  0:12:34
 7796. Nadia Bergenstock      Amherst NY            1:07:27  0:13:34    19/F60-64     3317/F    1:00:47  0:12:14
 7797. Jo-Anne Beggs          Buffalo NY            1:07:27  0:13:34   167/F50-54     3318/F    1:01:05  0:12:17
 7798. Matthew J. May         Cheektowaga NY        1:07:27  0:13:34   378/M30-34     4480/M    1:02:34  0:12:35
 7799. Dustin Morrison        Buffalo NY            1:07:28  0:13:34   403/M20-24     4481/M    1:03:46  0:12:50
 7800. Deb H. Fortin          Alden NY              1:07:29  0:13:35   297/F45-49     3319/F    1:05:59  0:13:16
 7801. John L. Fodero         Jericho VT            1:07:29  0:13:35   518/M45-49     4482/M    1:03:43  0:12:49
 7802. Julie Long             Tonawanda NY          1:07:31  0:13:35   484/F20-24     3320/F    1:02:37  0:12:36
 7803. Mark D. Bechtel        Williamsville NY      1:07:31  0:13:35   429/M25-29     4483/M    1:02:37  0:12:36
 7804. Laura Bechtel          Williamsville NY      1:07:31  0:13:35   357/F30-34     3321/F    1:02:37  0:12:36
 7805. Anne Horan             Orchard Park NY       1:07:34  0:13:36   321/F35-39     3322/F    1:02:33  0:12:35
 7806. Anna Stolarski         Elma NY               1:07:34  0:13:36   506/F15-19     3323/F    1:04:11  0:12:55
 7807. Shannon Trabert        Amherst NY            1:07:34  0:13:36   485/F20-24     3324/F    1:03:54  0:12:51
 7808. Colleen Monahan        Buffalo NY            1:07:34  0:13:36   486/F20-24     3325/F    1:03:53  0:12:51
 7809. Kristen Harlach        Tonawanda NY          1:07:36  0:13:36   570/F25-29     3326/F    1:03:30  0:12:46
 7810. Mack Smith             Buffalo NY            1:07:38  0:13:36   293/M55-59     4484/M    1:02:50  0:12:38
 7811. Thomas Hargrave        Lockport NY           1:07:38  0:13:36   506/M40-44     4485/M    1:02:16  0:12:32
 7812. Ali Petti              Lockport NY           1:07:38  0:13:36   487/F20-24     3327/F    1:02:16  0:12:32
 7813. Al Bean                West Seneca NY        1:07:38  0:13:36    16/M70-74     4486/M    1:03:37  0:12:48
 7814. Gina Logalbo           Lakeview NY           1:07:38  0:13:36   358/F30-34     3328/F    1:02:53  0:12:39
 7815. Scott E. Wagner        Lakeview NY           1:07:38  0:13:36   507/M40-44     4487/M    1:02:53  0:12:39
 7816. Elise M. Roberts       Kenmore NY            1:07:42  0:13:37   507/F15-19     3329/F    1:01:19  0:12:20
 7817. Lynn M. Roberts        Kenmore NY            1:07:42  0:13:37   337/F40-44     3330/F    1:01:20  0:12:20
 7818. Mary Rose Cook         West Seneca NY        1:07:46  0:13:38   298/F45-49     3331/F    1:02:28  0:12:34
 7819. Patricia A. Ruof       Buffalo NY            1:07:47  0:13:38    93/F55-59     3332/F    1:06:18  0:13:20
 7820. Craig H. Johnson       Williamsville NY      1:07:47  0:13:38   294/M55-59     4488/M    1:06:18  0:13:20
 7821. Gary LoBene            Amherst NY            1:07:47  0:13:38   295/M55-59     4489/M    1:02:03  0:12:29
 7822. Peter Swiantek         Grand Island NY       1:07:48  0:13:38   296/M55-59     4490/M    1:02:02  0:12:29
 7823. Jeffrey Mahon          New York NY           1:07:48  0:13:38   430/M25-29     4491/M    1:06:50  0:13:27
 7824. Sara E. Foore          Buffalo NY            1:07:48  0:13:38   571/F25-29     3333/F    1:02:09  0:12:30
 7825. Carol Roeder           Delmar NY             1:07:48  0:13:38   322/F35-39     3334/F    1:01:16  0:12:19
 7826. Rachel Derose          Dallas TX             1:07:49  0:13:39   572/F25-29     3335/F    1:05:53  0:13:15
 7827. Christy P. Wilson      Marietta GA           1:07:49  0:13:39   573/F25-29     3336/F    1:02:09  0:12:30
 7828. Abby Widmer            Orchard Park NY       1:07:50  0:13:39   574/F25-29     3337/F    1:04:38  0:13:00
 7829. Matthew S. Pantano     Fredonia NY           1:07:50  0:13:39   299/M01-14     4492/M    1:07:42  0:13:37
 7830. Gerard Skrzynski       Lackawanna NY         1:07:50  0:13:39   519/M45-49     4493/M    1:01:20  0:12:20
 7831. John J. Marciano, Jr.  West Amherst NY       1:07:50  0:13:39   125/M60-64     4494/M    1:06:05  0:13:18
 7832. Shelby M. Ramsdell     East Aurora NY        1:07:50  0:13:39   508/F15-19     3338/F    1:03:48  0:12:50
 7833. Hannah Bourque         East Aurora NY        1:07:51  0:13:39   509/F15-19     3339/F    1:03:49  0:12:50
 7834. Jordan Sobon           Kenmore NY            1:07:54  0:13:40   164/F01-14     3340/F    1:07:45  0:13:38
 7835. Robert E. Sobon        Buffalo NY            1:07:54  0:13:40   508/M40-44     4495/M    1:07:45  0:13:38
 7836. Carrie Marcotte        Buffalo NY            1:07:55  0:13:40   338/F40-44     3341/F    1:03:33  0:12:47
 7837. Kay M. Shankland       Buffalo NY            1:07:58  0:13:40   299/F45-49     3342/F    1:05:36  0:13:12
 7838. John W. Shankland      Buffalo NY            1:07:58  0:13:40   476/M50-54     4496/M    1:05:37  0:13:12
 7839. Kenny Smith            Yorkshire NY          1:08:00  0:13:41   300/M01-14     4497/M    1:02:46  0:12:38
 7840. Emily Schoellkopf      Williamsville NY      1:08:00  0:13:41   165/F01-14     3343/F    1:06:07  0:13:18
 7841. Sandra Schoellkopf     Williamsville NY      1:08:02  0:13:41   339/F40-44     3344/F    1:06:09  0:13:18
 7842. Pamela M. Zaprzal      Kenmore NY            1:08:02  0:13:41   510/F15-19     3345/F    1:02:38  0:12:36
 7843. Sarah J. Fitscher      Kenmore NY            1:08:03  0:13:41   511/F15-19     3346/F    1:02:39  0:12:36
 7844. Richard J. Kieffer     Buffalo NY            1:08:03  0:13:41    10/M75-79     4498/M    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7845. William C. Gray        Buffalo NY            1:08:04  0:13:42   126/M60-64     4499/M    1:06:04  0:13:17
 7846. Meg Ruschmann          Charlotte NC          1:08:04  0:13:42   359/F30-34     3347/F    1:03:25  0:12:45
 7847. John Mertz             Rochester NY          1:08:04  0:13:42   297/M55-59     4500/M    1:05:37  0:13:12
 7848. Lindsey Chadderdon     West Seneca NY        1:08:05  0:13:42   512/F15-19     3348/F    1:03:08  0:12:42
 7849. Allison Monahan        Williamsville NY      1:08:06  0:13:42   513/F15-19     3349/F    1:08:06  0:13:42
 7850. Lisa L. Bogart         Williamsville NY      1:08:10  0:13:43   340/F40-44     3350/F    1:03:57  0:12:52
 7851. Gene Piekarski         Niagara Falls NY      1:08:11  0:13:43    17/M70-74     4501/M    1:04:08  0:12:54
 7852. Keith Hooper           Buffalo NY            1:08:11  0:13:43   431/M25-29     4502/M    1:02:40  0:12:36
 7853. Robin Parkinson        Buffalo NY            1:08:12  0:13:43   360/F30-34     3351/F    1:03:03  0:12:41
 7854. Marc Cappuzzo          Tonawanda NY          1:08:12  0:13:43   379/M30-34     4503/M    1:02:43  0:12:37
 7855. Molly Dinning          Attica NY             1:08:16  0:13:44   323/F35-39     3352/F    1:05:49  0:13:14
 7856. Jessica L. Strozyk     Lake View NY          1:08:17  0:13:44   514/F15-19     3353/F    1:02:58  0:12:40
 7857. Kristin Miga           Lake View NY          1:08:18  0:13:44   515/F15-19     3354/F    1:02:58  0:12:40
 7858. Kelly R. O'Donnell     Angola NY             1:08:18  0:13:44   516/F15-19     3355/F    1:02:58  0:12:40
 7859. Katie Quick            West Seneca NY        1:08:20  0:13:45   488/F20-24     3356/F    1:06:38  0:13:24
 7860. Leah A. Santiago       Kenmore NY            1:08:20  0:13:45   166/F01-14     3357/F    1:02:37  0:12:36
 7861. Sarah Mador            Kenmore NY            1:08:20  0:13:45   167/F01-14     3358/F    1:02:38  0:12:36
 7862. Brittany L. Randolph   Hamburg NY            1:08:23  0:13:45   517/F15-19     3359/F    1:07:47  0:13:38
 7863. Laura Quebral-Fulton   Kenmore NY            1:08:23  0:13:45   324/F35-39     3360/F    1:02:05  0:12:29
 7864. Michael Kendall        Amherst NY            1:08:23  0:13:45   520/M45-49     4504/M    1:04:26  0:12:58
 7865. Tim Fulton             Kenmore NY            1:08:23  0:13:45   521/M45-49     4505/M    1:02:05  0:12:29
 7866. Robert O'Sullivan      Buffalo NY            1:08:23  0:13:45   522/M45-49     4506/M    1:04:26  0:12:58
 7867. Elizabeth D. Barnes    Orchard Park NY       1:08:24  0:13:46   489/F20-24     3361/F    1:08:24  0:13:46
 7868. Alexa Slisz            East Amherst NY       1:08:24  0:13:46   168/F01-14     3362/F    1:07:01  0:13:29
 7869. Suzanne Maxwell        Orchard Park NY       1:08:24  0:13:46   300/F45-49     3363/F    1:07:01  0:13:29
 7870. Anne Winters           Derby NY              1:08:24  0:13:46   518/F15-19     3364/F    1:08:24  0:13:46
 7871. Julia Quebral          Williamsville NY      1:08:25  0:13:46   169/F01-14     3365/F    1:02:06  0:12:30
 7872. Colleen Dengler        Hamburg NY            1:08:25  0:13:46   301/F45-49     3366/F    1:04:06  0:12:54
 7873. Steve Quebral          Williamsville NY      1:08:25  0:13:46   523/M45-49     4507/M    1:02:06  0:12:30
 7874. Rick Bubar             East Amherst NY       1:08:26  0:13:46   477/M50-54     4508/M    1:01:51  0:12:27
 7875. William R. Tixier      Grand Island NY       1:08:28  0:13:46   524/M45-49     4509/M    1:06:18  0:13:20
 7876. Carol M. Tixier        Grand Island NY       1:08:29  0:13:47   302/F45-49     3367/F    1:06:18  0:13:20
 7877. Alison Hohman          Clarence NY           1:08:30  0:13:47   490/F20-24     3368/F    1:07:19  0:13:33
 7878. Alexa Ayers            West Seneca NY        1:08:31  0:13:47   170/F01-14     3369/F    1:07:41  0:13:37
 7879. Kathy Egan             East Amherst NY       1:08:31  0:13:47   303/F45-49     3370/F    1:07:42  0:13:37
 7880. Timothy Schultz        Clarence NY           1:08:33  0:13:47   404/M20-24     4510/M    1:07:11  0:13:31
 7881. John J. Rozycki        Tonawanda NY          1:08:33  0:13:47   405/M20-24     4511/M    1:03:22  0:12:45
 7882. Deborah A. Palmeri     Williamsville NY      1:08:34  0:13:48   304/F45-49     3371/F    1:03:08  0:12:42
 7883. Timothy J. Kibler      Warsaw NY             1:08:34  0:13:48   525/M45-49     4512/M    1:03:35  0:12:47
 7884. Mary C. Wesolowski     Lynchburg VA          1:08:35  0:13:48   491/F20-24     3372/F    1:06:44  0:13:25
 7885. Sarah E. Richter       Alden NY              1:08:36  0:13:48   492/F20-24     3373/F    1:06:44  0:13:25
 7886. Jack Herrmann          Cheektowaga NY        1:08:36  0:13:48   301/M01-14     4513/M    1:05:53  0:13:15
 7887. Joseph R. Palmeri      Williamsville NY      1:08:36  0:13:48   302/M01-14     4514/M    1:03:10  0:12:42
 7888. Edward Gerland         Cheektowaga NY        1:08:36  0:13:48   509/M40-44     4515/M    1:08:36  0:13:48
 7889. Sylvia R. Amendolea    Tonawanda NY          1:08:36  0:13:48    20/F60-64     3374/F    1:06:11  0:13:19
 7890. David Pratt            Henrietta NY          1:08:38  0:13:48   510/M40-44     4516/M    1:02:24  0:12:33
 7891. Kelsey Pratt           Henrietta NY          1:08:38  0:13:48   171/F01-14     3375/F    1:02:24  0:12:33
 7892. Andrew J. Fallon       West Seneca NY        1:08:39  0:13:49   303/M01-14     4517/M    1:04:40  0:13:01
 7893. Karen Dietrich         Bethesda MD           1:08:40  0:13:49   325/F35-39     3376/F    1:04:52  0:13:03
 7894. Paul Greiner           Eden NY               1:08:40  0:13:49   526/M45-49     4518/M    1:07:06  0:13:30
 7895. Christa Greiner        Eden NY               1:08:41  0:13:49   172/F01-14     3377/F    1:07:06  0:13:30
 7896. Lindsay Morgan         North Tonawanda NY    1:08:41  0:13:49   575/F25-29     3378/F    1:02:48  0:12:38
 7897. Fran Morgan            North Tonawanda NY    1:08:41  0:13:49   168/F50-54     3379/F    1:02:47  0:12:38
 7898. Tamara Vero            St. Charles IL        1:08:42  0:13:49   326/F35-39     3380/F    1:01:41  0:12:25
 7899. Victoria Albert        Lockport NY           1:08:42  0:13:49   519/F15-19     3381/F    1:07:16  0:13:32
 7900. Nicole Bubar           East Amherst NY       1:08:43  0:13:49   493/F20-24     3382/F    1:02:11  0:12:31
 7901. Jennifer R. Wudyka     Kenmore NY            1:08:47  0:13:50   576/F25-29     3383/F    1:02:13  0:12:31
 7902. Melissa Bantle         Buffalo NY            1:08:47  0:13:50   520/F15-19     3384/F    1:06:17  0:13:20
 7903. Phil Bantle            Tonawanda NY          1:08:48  0:13:50   527/M45-49     4519/M    1:06:16  0:13:20
 7904. David R. Wohlfeil      West Falls NY         1:08:48  0:13:50   528/M45-49     4520/M    1:05:48  0:13:14
 7905. Elissah McCann         Hamburg NY            1:08:50  0:13:51   494/F20-24     3385/F    1:04:57  0:13:04
 7906. Sarah McCann           Buffalo NY            1:08:51  0:13:51   361/F30-34     3386/F    1:04:57  0:13:04
 7907. Sandra Karpie          Alden NY              1:08:51  0:13:51    94/F55-59     3387/F    1:07:20  0:13:33
 7908. Scott Wyzykiewicz      Elma NY               1:08:52  0:13:51   528/M15-19     4521/M    1:05:50  0:13:15
 7909. Kimberly R. Engl       Tonawanda NY          1:08:54  0:13:52   495/F20-24     3388/F    1:02:01  0:12:29
 7910. Paul M. Herberger      Buffalo NY            1:08:54  0:13:52   406/M20-24     4522/M    1:02:01  0:12:29
 7911. Mary B. Owczarzak      Tonawanda NY          1:08:55  0:13:52   577/F25-29     3389/F    1:02:49  0:12:38
 7912. Kristin Green          Snyder NY             1:08:55  0:13:52   578/F25-29     3390/F    1:02:49  0:12:38
 7913. Sandy J. Bueme         Lake View NY          1:08:56  0:13:52     2/M80-99     4523/M    1:08:49  0:13:51
 7914. Anne Vossler           Milwaukee WI          1:08:57  0:13:52   305/F45-49     3391/F    1:04:38  0:13:00
 7915. Shauna M. Stisser      Buffalo NY            1:08:57  0:13:52   327/F35-39     3392/F    1:05:48  0:13:14
 7916. Melissa Lawrence       Garrison NY           1:08:57  0:13:52   328/F35-39     3393/F    1:02:25  0:12:33
 7917. Ken Jagodzinski        Williamsville NY      1:08:57  0:13:52   298/M55-59     4524/M    1:05:28  0:13:10
 7918. Jack Bresnahan         Milwaukee WI          1:08:57  0:13:52   304/M01-14     4525/M    1:04:38  0:13:00
 7919. Barbara M. VanDusen    East Amherst NY       1:08:58  0:13:52   306/F45-49     3394/F    1:05:49  0:13:14
 7920. Judy R. Brown          Buffalo NY            1:08:59  0:13:53   169/F50-54     3395/F    1:02:36  0:12:36
 7921. Darrell Zakes          Buffalo NY            1:09:00  0:13:53   380/M30-34     4526/M    1:02:50  0:12:38
 7922. Mark E. Stisser        Buffalo NY            1:09:00  0:13:53   529/M45-49     4527/M    1:09:00  0:13:53
 7923. Egon E. Rassow         East Aurora NY        1:09:01  0:13:53   299/M55-59     4528/M    1:08:50  0:13:51
 7924. Tim Ostrander          Blasdell NY           1:09:02  0:13:53   530/M45-49     4529/M    1:02:42  0:12:37
 7925. Alyssa Ostrander       Blasdell NY           1:09:02  0:13:53   521/F15-19     3396/F    1:02:43  0:12:37
 7926. Melissa Snyder         Elma NY               1:09:03  0:13:53   496/F20-24     3397/F    1:06:21  0:13:21
 7927. Jessica S. Mancuso     Buffalo NY            1:09:04  0:13:54   579/F25-29     3398/F    1:03:24  0:12:45
 7928. Rebecca Snyder         Erie PA               1:09:04  0:13:54   580/F25-29     3399/F    1:06:22  0:13:21
 7929. Donna G. Franjoine     Buffalo NY            1:09:05  0:13:54   341/F40-44     3400/F    1:02:19  0:12:32
 7930. Migdalia F. Nowak      Hamburg NY            1:09:07  0:13:54   342/F40-44     3401/F    1:05:54  0:13:15
 7931. Malia DeAngelis        Orchard Park NY       1:09:07  0:13:54   329/F35-39     3402/F    1:06:17  0:13:20
 7932. Linda Ripstein         Cowlesville NY        1:09:10  0:13:55   307/F45-49     3403/F    1:07:17  0:13:32
 7933. Brett French           Yorkshire NY          1:09:11  0:13:55   447/M35-39     4530/M    1:03:57  0:12:52
 7934. Lori Sosenko           North Tonawanda NY    1:09:12  0:13:55   308/F45-49     3404/F    1:03:17  0:12:44
 7935. Tracie LaSalle         Getzville NY          1:09:14  0:13:56   330/F35-39     3405/F    1:06:03  0:13:17
 7936. Louis H. Schmidt       West Seneca NY        1:09:18  0:13:56   300/M55-59     4531/M    1:08:39  0:13:49
 7937. Carla M. Jonston       Little Valley NY      1:09:20  0:13:57   343/F40-44     3406/F    1:05:24  0:13:09
 7938. Maureen R. McKeone     Hamburg NY            1:09:21  0:13:57    95/F55-59     3407/F    1:08:30  0:13:47
 7939. Lenore McKeone         Hamburg NY            1:09:21  0:13:57   522/F15-19     3408/F    1:08:31  0:13:47
 7940. Joseph P. Celotto      East Aurora NY        1:09:29  0:13:59   305/M01-14     4532/M    1:03:52  0:12:51
 7941. Steven Celotto         Kenmore NY            1:09:29  0:13:59   511/M40-44     4533/M    1:03:52  0:12:51
 7942. Gabriel Llabres        Alexandria VA         1:09:32  0:13:59   127/M60-64     4534/M    1:08:22  0:13:45
 7943. Dianna E. Cooper       Tonawanda NY          1:09:33  0:13:59   331/F35-39     3409/F    1:02:50  0:12:38
 7944. Matthew T. Dirr        Buffalo NY            1:09:37  0:14:00   448/M35-39     4535/M    1:03:54  0:12:51
 7945. Caroline Dirr          Buffalo NY            1:09:37  0:14:00   173/F01-14     3410/F    1:03:55  0:12:51
 7946. Delores Cadle          Buffalo NY            1:09:37  0:14:00    21/F60-64     3411/F    1:06:39  0:13:24
 7947. Christi Suchyna        North Bay Village FL  1:09:39  0:14:01   362/F30-34     3412/F    1:03:29  0:12:46
 7948. Brian A. Suchyna       North Bay Village FL  1:09:39  0:14:01   449/M35-39     4536/M    1:03:28  0:12:46
 7949. Mary B. Debus          Buffalo NY            1:09:40  0:14:01   309/F45-49     3413/F    1:04:21  0:12:57
 7950. Victoria Bertagnin     Williamsville NY      1:09:40  0:14:01   523/F15-19     3414/F    1:04:53  0:13:03
 7951. Zach Fox               Los Gatos CA          1:09:41  0:14:01   306/M01-14     4537/M    1:03:27  0:12:46
 7952. Amanda Wyzykiewicz     Washington DC         1:09:41  0:14:01   581/F25-29     3415/F    1:06:41  0:13:25
 7953. Edith E. Malizia       Williamsville NY      1:09:44  0:14:02     8/F70-74     3416/F    1:04:40  0:13:01
 7954. John Kerling           Kenmore NY            1:09:45  0:14:02   512/M40-44     4538/M    1:04:26  0:12:58
 7955. Sara L. Adamowicz      Dunkirk NY            1:09:45  0:14:02   524/F15-19     3417/F    1:08:07  0:13:42
 7956. Amy Palmatier          Dunkirk NY            1:09:45  0:14:02   525/F15-19     3418/F    1:08:07  0:13:42
 7957. Sam G. Wasson          Amherst NY            1:09:48  0:14:02   307/M01-14     4539/M    1:02:31  0:12:35
 7958. Cheyenne Broderick     Tonawanda NY          1:09:48  0:14:02   174/F01-14     3419/F    1:09:21  0:13:57
 7959. Jamey P. Irish-Ryan    Amherst NY            1:09:49  0:14:03   308/M01-14     4540/M    1:02:30  0:12:34
 7960. Gerianne Wasinger      Tonawanda NY          1:09:49  0:14:03   363/F30-34     3420/F    1:03:25  0:12:45
 7961. Kathleen J. Morrisey   Buffalo NY            1:09:50  0:14:03    96/F55-59     3421/F    1:09:21  0:13:57
 7962. John D. O'Brien        Holland NY            1:09:52  0:14:03   478/M50-54     4541/M    1:08:02  0:13:41
 7963. Jerome K. Tarpy        Lancaster NY          1:09:52  0:14:03   450/M35-39     4542/M    1:03:06  0:12:42
 7964. John M. Archie         Oreland PA            1:09:53  0:14:03   309/M01-14     4543/M    1:04:55  0:13:04
 7965. Laura Archie           Oreland PA            1:09:53  0:14:03   310/F45-49     3422/F    1:04:54  0:13:03
 7966. Ann Swanson            North Collins NY      1:09:54  0:14:04   344/F40-44     3423/F    1:08:41  0:13:49
 7967. Kylah Kersten          West Seneca NY        1:09:57  0:14:04   175/F01-14     3424/F    1:07:02  0:13:29
 7968. Derri Kelcey           West Seneca NY        1:09:57  0:14:04   170/F50-54     3425/F    1:07:02  0:13:29
 7969. Steven D. Timmel       Amherst NY            1:09:57  0:14:04   531/M45-49     4544/M    1:05:43  0:13:13
 7970. Lizzie Alexander       Orchard Park NY       1:09:58  0:14:05   176/F01-14     3426/F    1:04:20  0:12:57
 7971. Ryan E. Spencer        Fairfield CT          1:09:58  0:14:05   177/F01-14     3427/F    1:08:26  0:13:46
 7972. Steven McCarville      Buffalo NY            1:09:59  0:14:05   532/M45-49     4545/M    1:04:16  0:12:56
 7973. Lauren Korchinski      Orchard Park NY       1:09:59  0:14:05   178/F01-14     3428/F    1:03:58  0:12:52
 7974. Mary Kaminski          Hamburg NY            1:09:59  0:14:05   171/F50-54     3429/F    1:09:59  0:14:05
 7975. Kathleen O'Connor-Kemp Lake View NY          1:09:59  0:14:05    97/F55-59     3430/F    1:09:59  0:14:05
 7976. Gabrielle Grimm        Orchard Park NY       1:10:00  0:14:05   179/F01-14     3431/F    1:03:59  0:12:52
 7977. Kaitlyn Emminger       Tonawanda NY          1:10:00  0:14:05   526/F15-19     3432/F    1:08:56  0:13:52
 7978. Susanne M. Zafuto      Buffalo NY            1:10:04  0:14:06   364/F30-34     3433/F    1:04:01  0:12:53
 7979. Denise M. Brunetta     Tonawanda NY          1:10:05  0:14:06   332/F35-39     3434/F    1:04:01  0:12:53
 7980. Helen J. Bueme         Lake View NY          1:10:06  0:14:06     1/F75-79     3435/F    1:09:59  0:14:05
 7981. Kelly L. Beckwith      Lancaster NY          1:10:07  0:14:06   365/F30-34     3436/F    1:05:59  0:13:16
 7982. Jill Schaefer          Cheektowaga NY        1:10:07  0:14:06   366/F30-34     3437/F    1:05:59  0:13:16
 7983. Amy M. Goulet          Downingtown PA        1:10:08  0:14:07   311/F45-49     3438/F    1:05:20  0:13:09
 7984. Sarah N. Goulet        Downingtown PA        1:10:09  0:14:07   527/F15-19     3439/F    1:05:21  0:13:09
 7985. Robert O'Mara          Parker CO             1:10:09  0:14:07   407/M20-24     4546/M    1:03:38  0:12:48
 7986. Lisa M. Pomeroy        Williamsville NY      1:10:11  0:14:07   367/F30-34     3440/F    1:03:40  0:12:48
 7987. Will Finamore          Louisville CO         1:10:11  0:14:07   310/M01-14     4547/M    1:03:58  0:12:52
 7988. Eric M. Fiegel         Snyder NY             1:10:12  0:14:07   432/M25-29     4548/M    1:03:06  0:12:42
 7989. Michael C. Pierce      West Seneca NY        1:10:13  0:14:08   479/M50-54     4549/M    1:07:34  0:13:36
 7990. Emily A. Pierce        West Seneca NY        1:10:13  0:14:08   497/F20-24     3441/F    1:07:35  0:13:36
 7991. Maggie Alexander       Orchard Park NY       1:10:14  0:14:08   528/F15-19     3442/F    1:04:36  0:13:00
 7992. Tammie Moon            Ransomville NY        1:10:14  0:14:08   345/F40-44     3443/F    1:05:21  0:13:09
 7993. Susan Snyder           Lebanon NJ            1:10:15  0:14:08   172/F50-54     3444/F    1:09:29  0:13:59
 7994. Trisha Morse           Lockport NY           1:10:16  0:14:08   346/F40-44     3445/F    1:04:26  0:12:58
 7995. Pietra G. Lettieri     East Amherst NY       1:10:16  0:14:08   368/F30-34     3446/F    1:04:26  0:12:58
 7996. Krista K. Pomeroy      Williamsville NY      1:10:16  0:14:08   529/F15-19     3447/F    1:03:46  0:12:50
 7997. Amy Boies-Riek         Sanborn NY            1:10:18  0:14:09   347/F40-44     3448/F    1:08:05  0:13:42
 7998. Derek Hittle           Angola NY             1:10:22  0:14:09   529/M15-19     4550/M    1:07:57  0:13:40
 7999. Shannon Boniface       Rockville MD          1:10:23  0:14:10   369/F30-34     3449/F    1:06:35  0:13:24
 8000. Daniel Cox             Buffalo NY            1:10:23  0:14:10   311/M01-14     4551/M    1:06:27  0:13:22
 8001. Pegeen E. Ryan         Cleveland OH          1:10:23  0:14:10   348/F40-44     3450/F    1:09:13  0:13:55
 8002. Gregory C. Boles       Buffalo NY            1:10:26  0:14:10   533/M45-49     4552/M    1:07:59  0:13:41
 8003. Robert M. Johnson      Buffalo NY            1:10:27  0:14:10   128/M60-64     4553/M    1:07:59  0:13:41
 8004. Leanne M. Vriesema     Delmar NY             1:10:30  0:14:11   582/F25-29     3451/F    1:07:20  0:13:33
 8005. Ginny Boniface         Buffalo NY            1:10:31  0:14:11    22/F60-64     3452/F    1:06:43  0:13:25
 8006. Alexandrea Miller      East Amherst NY       1:10:32  0:14:11   180/F01-14     3453/F    1:05:37  0:13:12
 8007. Eric R. Miller         East Amherst NY       1:10:32  0:14:11   513/M40-44     4554/M    1:05:36  0:13:12
 8008. Anne Pivarunas         Elma NY               1:10:35  0:14:12   181/F01-14     3454/F    1:07:51  0:13:39
 8009. James Wyzykiewicz      Elma NY               1:10:36  0:14:12   301/M55-59     4555/M    1:06:59  0:13:28
 8010. Sue Neumeister         Williamsville NY      1:10:37  0:14:12   173/F50-54     3455/F    1:06:23  0:13:21
 8011. Candice Madill         Williamsville NY      1:10:38  0:14:13   583/F25-29     3456/F    1:04:42  0:13:01
 8012. Jackie Internicola     Lancaster NY          1:10:40  0:14:13   498/F20-24     3457/F    1:09:53  0:14:03
 8013. Thomas J. McQuillan    Cowlesville NY        1:10:40  0:14:13   302/M55-59     4556/M    1:04:55  0:13:04
 8014. Amy Gartland           Rockville MD          1:10:41  0:14:13   312/F45-49     3458/F    1:10:41  0:14:13
 8015. Mike Dorsey            Niagara Falls NY      1:10:42  0:14:13   408/M20-24     4557/M    1:04:50  0:13:03
 8016. Jennifer Arnone        Trumbull CT           1:10:43  0:14:14   349/F40-44     3459/F    1:07:44  0:13:38
 8017. Jeffery D. Hanna       Niagara Falls NY      1:10:44  0:14:14   433/M25-29     4558/M    1:04:51  0:13:03
 8018. Patrick Smith          Buffalo NY            1:10:46  0:14:14   312/M01-14     4559/M    1:07:52  0:13:39
 8019. Jacob Brainard         Lancaster NY          1:10:48  0:14:15   313/M01-14     4560/M    1:06:55  0:13:28
 8020. Ali Fox                Los Gatos CA          1:10:48  0:14:15   182/F01-14     3460/F    1:04:35  0:13:00
 8021. John C. Fox            Los Gatos CA          1:10:48  0:14:15   303/M55-59     4561/M    1:04:36  0:13:00
 8022. Melissa Brainard       Lancaster NY          1:10:49  0:14:15   333/F35-39     3461/F    1:06:56  0:13:28
 8023. David Finamore         Louisville CO         1:10:49  0:14:15   480/M50-54     4562/M    1:04:37  0:13:00
 8024. Emily Neff             Springville NY        1:10:49  0:14:15   499/F20-24     3462/F    1:04:19  0:12:56
 8025. Deborah A. Neff        Springville NY        1:10:49  0:14:15    98/F55-59     3463/F    1:04:18  0:12:56
 8026. Sally Mesi             Angola NY             1:10:51  0:14:15   313/F45-49     3464/F    1:10:02  0:14:05
 8027. Beth A. Walker         Briarwood NY          1:10:51  0:14:15   370/F30-34     3465/F    1:04:58  0:13:04
 8028. Andrew Goodwin         East Amherst NY       1:10:52  0:14:15   451/M35-39     4563/M    1:05:08  0:13:06
 8029. Kaylee Walsh           Herndon VA            1:10:52  0:14:15   183/F01-14     3466/F    1:05:08  0:13:06
 8030. Andy P. Zappie         Dunkirk NY            1:10:54  0:14:16   381/M30-34     4564/M    1:04:05  0:12:53
 8031. Susan DiDominica       Williamsville NY      1:11:00  0:14:17   314/F45-49     3467/F    1:07:03  0:13:29
 8032. Steven J. DiDominica   Williamsville NY      1:11:00  0:14:17   534/M45-49     4565/M    1:07:03  0:13:29
 8033. Karyn M. Benson        Amherst NY            1:11:04  0:14:18   350/F40-44     3468/F    1:10:17  0:14:08
 8034. Pamela Irish           Clarence NY           1:11:09  0:14:19    99/F55-59     3469/F    1:06:13  0:13:19
 8035. Kristi R. Arsenault    College Park MD       1:11:11  0:14:19   371/F30-34     3470/F    1:05:33  0:13:11
 8036. Lexi Owens             Williamsville NY      1:11:11  0:14:19   184/F01-14     3471/F    1:07:05  0:13:30
 8037. Rachel Hall            Williamsville NY      1:11:11  0:14:19   185/F01-14     3472/F    1:07:04  0:13:30
 8038. Greg Owens             Williamsville NY      1:11:11  0:14:19   452/M35-39     4566/M    1:07:04  0:13:30
 8039. Jennifer M. Gernatt    Collins NY            1:11:12  0:14:19   334/F35-39     3473/F    1:10:56  0:14:16
 8040. Ryan Gernatt           Collins NY            1:11:12  0:14:19   314/M01-14     4567/M    1:10:56  0:14:16
 8041. Abby Robinson          West Falls NY         1:11:12  0:14:19   186/F01-14     3474/F    1:08:03  0:13:41
 8042. Todd Bosworth          Williamsville NY      1:11:12  0:14:19   409/M20-24     4568/M    1:09:26  0:13:58
 8043. Julia Robinson         West Falls NY         1:11:13  0:14:20   315/F45-49     3475/F    1:08:04  0:13:42
 8044. James J. Kaney         Hamburg NY            1:11:17  0:14:20   129/M60-64     4569/M    1:04:36  0:13:00
 8045. Jerry S. Napier        Depew NY              1:11:18  0:14:21   535/M45-49     4570/M    1:09:37  0:14:00
 8046. Gretchen K. Varney     Grand Island NY       1:11:18  0:14:21   174/F50-54     3476/F    1:09:38  0:14:00
 8047. Leonard Fiume          Cheektowaga NY        1:11:20  0:14:21   481/M50-54     4571/M    1:07:24  0:13:34
 8048. Edward J. Hoak         Hamburg NY            1:11:21  0:14:21   304/M55-59     4572/M    1:09:04  0:13:54
 8049. Susan V. Sizemore      East Amherst NY       1:11:22  0:14:21   175/F50-54     3477/F    1:09:39  0:14:01
 8050. Alexandra Cobb         Peru VT               1:11:23  0:14:22   187/F01-14     3478/F    1:09:16  0:13:56
 8051. Alexandra W. Brunner   East Aurora NY        1:11:23  0:14:22   530/F15-19     3479/F    1:08:00  0:13:41
 8052. Bobby Corbett          Tonawanda NY          1:11:23  0:14:22   530/M15-19     4573/M    1:09:16  0:13:56
 8053. Paula Romano           Amherst NY            1:11:24  0:14:22   176/F50-54     3480/F    1:09:53  0:14:03
 8054. Susan J. Brunner       East Aurora NY        1:11:25  0:14:22   351/F40-44     3481/F    1:08:03  0:13:41
 8055. April M. Seelbinder    Lewiston NY           1:11:29  0:14:23   500/F20-24     3482/F    1:05:18  0:13:08
 8056. Lauren Sauvageau       Lewiston NY           1:11:29  0:14:23   531/F15-19     3483/F    1:05:17  0:13:08
 8057. Mary Beth Demeter      Orchard Park NY       1:11:30  0:14:23   177/F50-54     3484/F    1:09:33  0:13:59
 8058. Peggy Penichter        Kenmore NY            1:11:30  0:14:23   100/F55-59     3485/F    1:09:37  0:14:00
 8059. Allison Gill           Buffalo NY            1:11:33  0:14:24   584/F25-29     3486/F    1:06:02  0:13:17
 8060. Daniel Phillips        Buffalo NY            1:11:34  0:14:24   434/M25-29     4574/M    1:06:02  0:13:17
 8061. Gary Sharkowski        Buffalo NY            1:11:34  0:14:24   305/M55-59     4575/M    1:08:37  0:13:48
 8062. Jennifer Bishop        Buffalo NY            1:11:34  0:14:24   352/F40-44     3487/F    1:08:24  0:13:46
 8063. Katie Kuhrt            Buffalo NY            1:11:35  0:14:24   501/F20-24     3488/F    1:09:01  0:13:53
 8064. Diego Sirianni         West Seneca NY        1:11:37  0:14:24   482/M50-54     4576/M    1:07:24  0:13:34
 8065. Adele Corbett          Tonawanda NY          1:11:40  0:14:25   502/F20-24     3489/F    1:09:34  0:14:00
 8066. Alan Winship           Orchard Park NY       1:11:41  0:14:25   306/M55-59     4577/M    1:04:55  0:13:04
 8067. Justine Jopp           West Amherst NY       1:11:41  0:14:25   353/F40-44     3490/F    1:11:41  0:14:25
 8068. Justin Hicks           Tonawanda NY          1:11:42  0:14:25   435/M25-29     4578/M    1:10:13  0:14:08
 8069. Joseph A. Marino       Niagara Falls NY      1:11:43  0:14:26   514/M40-44     4579/M    1:08:27  0:13:46
 8070. Carolyn Gorczynski     Lancaster NY          1:11:47  0:14:26   178/F50-54     3491/F    1:08:51  0:13:51
 8071. Brian F. Conboy        Kenmore NY            1:11:50  0:14:27   536/M45-49     4580/M    1:08:50  0:13:51
 8072. Amanda J. Hinchcliffe  East Aurora NY        1:11:52  0:14:27   372/F30-34     3492/F    1:06:38  0:13:24
 8073. Jamie L. Cohen         Buffalo NY            1:11:55  0:14:28   373/F30-34     3493/F    1:10:31  0:14:11
 8074. Alfred E. Runkel, IV   Lancaster NY          1:11:55  0:14:28   531/M15-19     4581/M    1:07:13  0:13:31
 8075. Jeannine M. Runkel     Lancaster NY          1:11:56  0:14:28   503/F20-24     3494/F    1:07:15  0:13:32
 8076. Dean J. Moretti        Lackawanna NY         1:11:56  0:14:28   307/M55-59     4582/M    1:10:43  0:14:14
 8077. Luke Mages             Lancaster NY          1:11:56  0:14:28   436/M25-29     4583/M    1:07:15  0:13:32
 8078. Sarah Healy            West Amherst NY       1:11:57  0:14:28   504/F20-24     3495/F    1:06:30  0:13:23
 8079. Jaclyn Healy           West Amherst NY       1:11:57  0:14:28   532/F15-19     3496/F    1:06:30  0:13:23
 8080. Erin K. Beiter         Clarence Center NY    1:11:58  0:14:29   188/F01-14     3497/F    1:07:41  0:13:37
 8081. Emily Browne           Kenmore NY            1:12:00  0:14:29   585/F25-29     3498/F    1:06:15  0:13:20
 8082. Ryan Browne            Buffalo NY            1:12:00  0:14:29   532/M15-19     4584/M    1:06:15  0:13:20
 8083. Jillian A. Hart        Cowlesville NY        1:12:01  0:14:29   533/F15-19     3499/F    1:11:29  0:14:23
 8084. Lauren R. Swaciak      East Aurora NY        1:12:02  0:14:29   534/F15-19     3500/F    1:11:29  0:14:23
 8085. Stephanie M. Stirling  Lockport NY           1:12:05  0:14:30   586/F25-29     3501/F    1:09:59  0:14:05
 8086. Siobhan M. O'Connor    Amherst NY            1:12:05  0:14:30   587/F25-29     3502/F    1:04:27  0:12:58
 8087. Eric M. Rice           Orchard Park NY       1:12:05  0:14:30   453/M35-39     4585/M    1:08:30  0:13:47
 8088. Anthony Dicerbo        Buffalo NY            1:12:07  0:14:30   437/M25-29     4586/M    1:07:03  0:13:29
 8089. Joseph Gauza           Kenmore NY            1:12:09  0:14:31    11/M75-79     4587/M    1:08:25  0:13:46
 8090. Shawn Hanlon           Buffalo NY            1:12:11  0:14:31   454/M35-39     4588/M    1:12:01  0:14:29
 8091. Lisa Bell              Glenwood NY           1:12:14  0:14:32   335/F35-39     3503/F    1:06:30  0:13:23
 8092. Teresa M. Ricotta      Niagara Falls NY      1:12:18  0:14:33   535/F15-19     3504/F    1:06:06  0:13:18
 8093. Cynthia L. Sannicola   Tonawanda NY          1:12:18  0:14:33   179/F50-54     3505/F    1:09:20  0:13:57
 8094. Robin M. Smith         Kenmore NY            1:12:20  0:14:33   505/F20-24     3506/F    1:09:27  0:13:58
 8095. Jason Kerr             Alden NY              1:12:20  0:14:33   438/M25-29     4589/M    1:09:27  0:13:58
 8096. Seymour H. Knox        Amherst NY            1:12:21  0:14:33   533/M15-19     4590/M    1:07:33  0:13:35
 8097. Siobhan Brady          Amherst NY            1:12:21  0:14:33   536/F15-19     3507/F    1:07:34  0:13:36
 8098. Suzan Skalski          Angola NY             1:12:22  0:14:33   588/F25-29     3508/F    1:09:56  0:14:04
 8099. David Skalski          Angola NY             1:12:22  0:14:33   382/M30-34     4591/M    1:09:56  0:14:04
 8100. Michelle A. Unger      West Seneca NY        1:12:23  0:14:34   336/F35-39     3509/F    1:07:45  0:13:38
 8101. Joanne L. Pantano      Fredonia NY           1:12:24  0:14:34   316/F45-49     3510/F    1:12:16  0:14:32
 8102. Hayley Schmidt         Albion NY             1:12:24  0:14:34   537/F15-19     3511/F    1:11:56  0:14:28
 8103. Taylor W. Sukdolak     Lockport NY           1:12:25  0:14:34   315/M01-14     4592/M    1:11:57  0:14:28
 8104. Patrice Hannotte       Williamsville NY      1:12:27  0:14:34   317/F45-49     3512/F    1:10:02  0:14:05
 8105. Cindy L. Stankiewicz   West Amherst NY       1:12:27  0:14:34   318/F45-49     3513/F    1:10:02  0:14:05
 8106. Elisa Manzella         Dunkirk NY            1:12:29  0:14:35   354/F40-44     3514/F    1:07:17  0:13:32
 8107. Rosemarie Ousley       Cleveland OH          1:12:30  0:14:35   589/F25-29     3515/F    1:08:14  0:13:44
 8108. Christine Stokely      Republic MO           1:12:31  0:14:35   319/F45-49     3516/F    1:06:00  0:13:17
 8109. Jonathan Daniels       Buffalo NY            1:12:38  0:14:37   515/M40-44     4593/M    1:10:07  0:14:06
 8110. Janessa E. Daniels     Buffalo NY            1:12:38  0:14:37   337/F35-39     3517/F    1:10:07  0:14:06
 8111. Katie R. Regan         Carmel IN             1:12:39  0:14:37   538/F15-19     3518/F    1:08:56  0:13:52
 8112. Linda Oakley           Williamsville NY      1:12:41  0:14:37    23/F60-64     3519/F    1:08:54  0:13:52
 8113. Jane Brennan           Cheektowaga NY        1:12:41  0:14:37    24/F60-64     3520/F    1:08:17  0:13:44
 8114. Jason McGrath          Buffalo NY            1:12:42  0:14:37   455/M35-39     4594/M    1:07:48  0:13:38
 8115. Alex J. Boissonnault   Williamsville NY      1:12:46  0:14:38   410/M20-24     4595/M    1:06:50  0:13:27
 8116. Thomas J. Mazur        Buffalo NY            1:12:46  0:14:38   130/M60-64     4596/M    1:08:49  0:13:51
 8117. William A. Boissonnaul Williamsville NY      1:12:54  0:14:40   316/M01-14     4597/M    1:06:57  0:13:28
 8118. Katie A. Klauk         Kenmore NY            1:12:55  0:14:40   506/F20-24     3521/F    1:08:10  0:13:43
 8119. Kathleen Campbell      Buffalo NY            1:12:55  0:14:40    25/F60-64     3522/F    1:12:55  0:14:40
 8120. Katherine Stmary       Buffalo NY            1:12:57  0:14:41   590/F25-29     3523/F    1:06:19  0:13:20
 8121. Anita Gozdzialski      Buffalo NY            1:12:57  0:14:41   374/F30-34     3524/F    1:06:19  0:13:20
 8122. Jackie Sizemore        East Amherst NY       1:12:58  0:14:41   507/F20-24     3525/F    1:11:14  0:14:20
 8123. Jerry Sentz            East Amherst NY       1:12:58  0:14:41   537/M45-49     4598/M    1:11:14  0:14:20
 8124. Chelsea Hojnacki       Hamburg NY            1:12:59  0:14:41   539/F15-19     3526/F    1:04:34  0:12:59
 8125. Debra L. Wolf          Kenmore NY            1:13:01  0:14:41   101/F55-59     3527/F    1:08:04  0:13:42
 8126. Erin M. Biddle         Buffalo NY            1:13:03  0:14:42   591/F25-29     3528/F    1:09:38  0:14:00
 8127. Michelle Opsahl        Buffalo NY            1:13:08  0:14:43   180/F50-54     3529/F    1:11:03  0:14:18
 8128. Patricia Belanger      Buffalo NY            1:13:08  0:14:43   181/F50-54     3530/F    1:11:03  0:14:18
 8129. Jillian Schreiber      Eden NY               1:13:09  0:14:43   540/F15-19     3531/F    1:09:09  0:13:55
 8130. Susan Watkins          Buffalo NY            1:13:10  0:14:43   338/F35-39     3532/F    1:08:17  0:13:44
 8131. Jody Hogan             Niagara Falls NY      1:13:13  0:14:44   508/F20-24     3533/F    1:07:50  0:13:39
 8132. Lisa Stahlman          Wheatfield NY         1:13:13  0:14:44   509/F20-24     3534/F    1:07:50  0:13:39
 8133. Jeffrey Green          Snyder NY             1:13:14  0:14:44   439/M25-29     4599/M    1:07:07  0:13:30
 8134. Jill R. Schapiro       Pittsburgh PA         1:13:20  0:14:45   182/F50-54     3535/F    1:06:57  0:13:28
 8135. Stephanie A. Tarpy     Tonawanda NY          1:13:24  0:14:46   375/F30-34     3536/F    1:06:39  0:13:24
 8136. John C. Drake          Niagara Falls NY      1:13:24  0:14:46   308/M55-59     4600/M    1:11:36  0:14:24
 8137. Bradley N. Witkop      Bristol PA            1:13:24  0:14:46   456/M35-39     4601/M    1:06:40  0:13:25
 8138. Estelle D. Drake       Niagara Falls NY      1:13:24  0:14:46   102/F55-59     3537/F    1:11:37  0:14:24
 8139. Siobhan Mehaffy        Buffalo NY            1:13:26  0:14:46   355/F40-44     3538/F    1:08:02  0:13:41
 8140. Brendan Mehaffy        Buffalo NY            1:13:26  0:14:46   457/M35-39     4602/M    1:08:02  0:13:41
 8141. Billy R. Green         Norwell MA            1:13:26  0:14:46   383/M30-34     4603/M    1:08:01  0:13:41
 8142. Brandon Young          Orchard Park NY       1:13:27  0:14:47   440/M25-29     4604/M    1:12:03  0:14:30
 8143. Erica M. Garcia        Tonawanda NY          1:13:27  0:14:47   592/F25-29     3539/F    1:07:47  0:13:38
 8144. Candace K. Paolini     Buffalo NY            1:13:28  0:14:47   339/F35-39     3540/F    1:12:06  0:14:30
 8145. Kalista Cozza          Buffalo NY            1:13:29  0:14:47   593/F25-29     3541/F    1:12:30  0:14:35
 8146. John Cozza             Williamsville NY      1:13:29  0:14:47   411/M20-24     4605/M    1:12:30  0:14:35
 8147. Jason T. Cozza         Williamsville NY      1:13:29  0:14:47   412/M20-24     4606/M    1:12:29  0:14:35
 8148. Bob Young              East Aurora NY        1:13:31  0:14:47   131/M60-64     4607/M    1:13:31  0:14:47
 8149. Alexandria Collard     Hamburg NY            1:13:37  0:14:49   541/F15-19     3542/F    1:09:36  0:14:00
 8150. Sara McNamee           Winter Haven FL       1:13:39  0:14:49   356/F40-44     3543/F    1:07:51  0:13:39
 8151. Timothy R. Allan       Hamburg NY            1:13:41  0:14:49    64/M65-69     4608/M    1:09:15  0:13:56
 8152. Michelle Dubiel        Buffalo NY            1:13:41  0:14:49   357/F40-44     3544/F    1:09:38  0:14:00
 8153. Sean Plunkett          Orchard Park NY       1:13:41  0:14:49   534/M15-19     4609/M    1:07:08  0:13:30
 8154. Jack N. Plunkett       Buffalo NY            1:13:41  0:14:49   535/M15-19     4610/M    1:07:08  0:13:30
 8155. Jennifer M. Shepard    Amherst NY            1:13:42  0:14:50   594/F25-29     3545/F    1:13:32  0:14:48
 8156. Joanna Bonazoli        Buffalo NY            1:13:43  0:14:50   320/F45-49     3546/F    1:10:21  0:14:09
 8157. David M. Vallina       Buffalo NY            1:13:43  0:14:50   309/M55-59     4611/M    1:10:21  0:14:09
 8158. Elizabeth Zeiner       East Aurora NY        1:13:43  0:14:50   103/F55-59     3547/F    1:12:00  0:14:29
 8159. Bonnie Lyons           Orchard Park NY       1:13:43  0:14:50   104/F55-59     3548/F    1:12:00  0:14:29
 8160. Adrienne E. Huber      North Tonawanda NY    1:13:44  0:14:50   376/F30-34     3549/F    1:11:12  0:14:19
 8161. Sara Peter             Buffalo NY            1:13:45  0:14:50   595/F25-29     3550/F    1:11:12  0:14:19
 8162. Chrystal A. Browne-And Buffalo NY            1:13:53  0:14:52    26/F60-64     3551/F    1:10:54  0:14:16
 8163. Michael P. Manfredo    Clarence NY           1:13:55  0:14:52   413/M20-24     4612/M    1:10:12  0:14:07
 8164. Michelle M. Cortese    Clarence NY           1:13:55  0:14:52   510/F20-24     3552/F    1:10:12  0:14:07
 8165. Patrick Fultz          Hamburg NY            1:14:00  0:14:53   536/M15-19     4613/M    1:10:52  0:14:15
 8166. Gretchen E. Szymanski  Buffalo NY            1:14:03  0:14:54   596/F25-29     3553/F    1:10:05  0:14:06
 8167. Danielle Iadicicco     Buffalo NY            1:14:05  0:14:54   597/F25-29     3554/F    1:09:32  0:13:59
 8168. Patricia Lorence       Buffalo NY            1:14:06  0:14:54   358/F40-44     3555/F    1:08:36  0:13:48
 8169. Christine M. Retzer    Buffalo NY            1:14:06  0:14:54   321/F45-49     3556/F    1:13:40  0:14:49
 8170. Thomas G. Haefner      West Seneca NY        1:14:07  0:14:55   483/M50-54     4614/M    1:07:47  0:13:38
 8171. Thomas E. Haefner      West Seneca NY        1:14:07  0:14:55   317/M01-14     4615/M    1:07:47  0:13:38
 8172. Donald R. Allen        Lockport NY           1:14:09  0:14:55   310/M55-59     4616/M    1:09:47  0:14:02
 8173. James G. Hildreth      Youngstown NY         1:14:10  0:14:55   132/M60-64     4617/M    1:09:02  0:13:53
 8174. David Cascio           Amherst NY            1:14:12  0:14:56   538/M45-49     4618/M    1:09:02  0:13:53
 8175. Kristin Boyd           Fairport NY           1:14:13  0:14:56   511/F20-24     3557/F    1:08:47  0:13:50
 8176. Jim T. Frazier         Plattsburgh NY        1:14:14  0:14:56   458/M35-39     4619/M    1:08:57  0:13:52
 8177. Mark J. Winer          Clarence Center NY    1:14:15  0:14:56   539/M45-49     4620/M    1:10:42  0:14:13
 8178. Traci L. Illig         Plattsburgh NY        1:14:15  0:14:56   359/F40-44     3558/F    1:08:56  0:13:52
 8179. Jenny Cascio           Amherst NY            1:14:17  0:14:57   322/F45-49     3559/F    1:09:07  0:13:54
 8180. Terry P. Roof          Buffalo NY            1:14:19  0:14:57   384/M30-34     4621/M    1:07:01  0:13:29
 8181. Michael J. Murphy      West Seneca NY        1:14:19  0:14:57   459/M35-39     4622/M    1:07:01  0:13:29
 8182. Jan Kollar             Orchard Park NY       1:14:22  0:14:58   105/F55-59     3560/F    1:14:22  0:14:58
 8183. Caleb L. Shoop         Depew NY              1:14:23  0:14:58   414/M20-24     4623/M    1:11:29  0:14:23
 8184. Bonnie Lagana          Depew NY              1:14:24  0:14:58   377/F30-34     3561/F    1:11:30  0:14:23
 8185. Grace Coughlin         Blasdell NY           1:14:26  0:14:58   189/F01-14     3562/F    1:07:33  0:13:35
 8186. Genevieve Coughlin     Blasdell NY           1:14:26  0:14:58   190/F01-14     3563/F    1:07:33  0:13:35
 8187. Marykate Coughlin      Blasdell NY           1:14:26  0:14:58   512/F20-24     3564/F    1:07:33  0:13:35
 8188. Jaye Baldwin           Troy MI               1:14:28  0:14:59   323/F45-49     3565/F    1:07:23  0:13:33
 8189. Tracy Stoneberg        Alexandria VA         1:14:28  0:14:59   598/F25-29     3566/F    1:09:16  0:13:56
 8190. Steve Baldwin          Troy MI               1:14:29  0:14:59   540/M45-49     4624/M    1:07:24  0:13:34
 8191. Nancy J. Sokolski      Tonawanda NY          1:14:29  0:14:59   324/F45-49     3567/F    1:09:14  0:13:56
 8192. Karen Bijak            Orchard Park NY       1:14:32  0:15:00   106/F55-59     3568/F    1:14:32  0:15:00
 8193. Vince Giancola         Buffalo NY            1:14:32  0:15:00   541/M45-49     4625/M    1:09:19  0:13:57
 8194. Mary Walker            Williamsville NY      1:14:34  0:15:00   183/F50-54     3569/F    1:09:06  0:13:54
 8195. Mark Crocker           Lockport NY           1:14:37  0:15:01   484/M50-54     4626/M    1:07:51  0:13:39
 8196. Amy Hawley             West Amherst NY       1:14:38  0:15:01   378/F30-34     3570/F    1:08:41  0:13:49
 8197. Karen A. Barrett       Elgin SC              1:14:40  0:15:01   599/F25-29     3571/F    1:11:42  0:14:25
 8198. Mark Jacobs            Amherst NY            1:14:42  0:15:02   415/M20-24     4627/M    1:13:47  0:14:51
 8199. Emily L. Pressman      East Amherst NY       1:14:42  0:15:02   191/F01-14     3572/F    1:13:47  0:14:51
 8200. Spencer Edwards        The Woodlands TX      1:14:43  0:15:02   460/M35-39     4628/M    1:10:03  0:14:06
 8201. Adrienne Adams         Niagara Falls NY      1:14:43  0:15:02   379/F30-34     3573/F    1:08:56  0:13:52
 8202. Anthony P. Rizzo       East Amherst NY       1:14:45  0:15:02   441/M25-29     4629/M    1:14:44  0:15:02
 8203. Mark V. Rizzo          East Amherst NY       1:14:45  0:15:02   416/M20-24     4630/M    1:14:45  0:15:02
 8204. Christina M. Rizzo     East Amherst NY       1:14:45  0:15:02   513/F20-24     3574/F    1:14:45  0:15:02
 8205. Janice Owen            Lancaster NY          1:14:45  0:15:02   325/F45-49     3575/F    1:08:39  0:13:49
 8206. Susan Dziwulski        Hamburg NY            1:14:46  0:15:02   326/F45-49     3576/F    1:09:40  0:14:01
 8207. Christopher M. Hoefert Conesus NY            1:14:46  0:15:02   417/M20-24     4631/M    1:08:38  0:13:48
 8208. Ron Schwartz           Newfane NY            1:14:46  0:15:02    65/M65-69     4632/M    1:13:51  0:14:51
 8209. Jessica T. Bundy       Lancaster NY          1:14:46  0:15:02   542/F15-19     3577/F    1:08:38  0:13:48
 8210. Samantha R. Bundy      Lancaster NY          1:14:46  0:15:02   543/F15-19     3578/F    1:08:38  0:13:48
 8211. Allison M. Sirica      West Seneca NY        1:14:48  0:15:03   544/F15-19     3579/F    1:09:37  0:14:00
 8212. Andrea E. Darrall      North Tonawanda NY    1:14:48  0:15:03   545/F15-19     3580/F    1:10:42  0:14:13
 8213. Mary I. Schwartzmyer   North Tonawanda NY    1:14:51  0:15:03   546/F15-19     3581/F    1:10:45  0:14:14
 8214. Barbara Bucki-Ohm      West Coxsackie NY     1:14:51  0:15:03   184/F50-54     3582/F    1:11:26  0:14:22
 8215. Daniel Boncore         Orchard Park NY       1:14:51  0:15:03   318/M01-14     4633/M    1:10:25  0:14:10
 8216. Jeff Petko             Tonawanda NY          1:14:52  0:15:04   516/M40-44     4634/M    1:08:31  0:13:47
 8217. Ben Petko              Tonawanda NY          1:14:52  0:15:04   319/M01-14     4635/M    1:08:31  0:13:47
 8218. Thomas Hurley          Wilson NY             1:14:52  0:15:04    66/M65-69     4636/M    1:10:58  0:14:17
 8219. Dino Lostracco         North Tonawanda NY    1:14:56  0:15:04   542/M45-49     4637/M    1:12:18  0:14:33
 8220. Tammy Lostracco        North Tonawanda NY    1:14:56  0:15:04   185/F50-54     3583/F    1:12:26  0:14:34
 8221. Matthew Skonecki       Rochester Hills MI    1:14:56  0:15:04   320/M01-14     4638/M    1:11:30  0:14:23
 8222. Karen Dasaro           Buffalo NY            1:14:57  0:15:05   514/F20-24     3584/F    1:10:23  0:14:10
 8223. Amy F. Dasaro          Buffalo NY            1:14:57  0:15:05   515/F20-24     3585/F    1:10:23  0:14:10
 8224. A. A. Tucker           Amherst NY            1:14:57  0:15:05   340/F35-39     3586/F    1:09:15  0:13:56
 8225. Kevin McCuen           Hamburg NY            1:14:59  0:15:05   485/M50-54     4639/M    1:09:28  0:13:58
 8226. Thayer A. Miller       Marathon NY           1:14:59  0:15:05   107/F55-59     3587/F    1:13:28  0:14:47
 8227. Rebecca Moe            Alden NY              1:15:00  0:15:05   341/F35-39     3588/F    1:12:58  0:14:41
 8228. Lisa A. Matthies       Williamsville NY      1:15:01  0:15:05   342/F35-39     3589/F    1:12:58  0:14:41
 8229. William J. Hoak        Kenmore NY            1:15:02  0:15:06   486/M50-54     4640/M    1:09:14  0:13:56
 8230. Laura Sciarrino        Buffalo NY            1:15:08  0:15:07   547/F15-19     3590/F    1:11:58  0:14:29
 8231. Connor Pace            Buffalo NY            1:15:08  0:15:07   548/F15-19     3591/F    1:14:33  0:15:00
 8232. Ray G. Schiferle       Amherst NY            1:15:12  0:15:08     3/M80-99     4641/M    1:09:34  0:14:00
 8233. Erin E. Collins        Buffalo NY            1:15:13  0:15:08   600/F25-29     3592/F    1:13:39  0:14:49
 8234. Deborah Karet          Washington DC         1:15:15  0:15:08   380/F30-34     3593/F    1:10:19  0:14:09
 8235. Isabelle Fritz         Buffalo NY            1:15:15  0:15:08   360/F40-44     3594/F    1:10:44  0:14:14
 8236. Michael A. Karet       Kenmore NY            1:15:15  0:15:08   461/M35-39     4642/M    1:10:19  0:14:09
 8237. Erin K. Boulanger      Hamburg NY            1:15:15  0:15:08   601/F25-29     3595/F    1:09:29  0:13:59
 8238. Lisa Mendolia          Lackawanna NY         1:15:15  0:15:08   516/F20-24     3596/F    1:09:30  0:13:59
 8239. Tommy J. Walter        Cheektowaga NY        1:15:16  0:15:08   537/M15-19     4643/M    1:10:27  0:14:10
 8240. Kim R. Marlinski       Cheektowaga NY        1:15:16  0:15:08   549/F15-19     3597/F    1:10:27  0:14:10
 8241. Lisa Kranz             West Amherst NY       1:15:17  0:15:09   192/F01-14     3598/F    1:10:11  0:14:07
 8242. Susan Kranz            West Amherst NY       1:15:17  0:15:09   517/F20-24     3599/F    1:10:11  0:14:07
 8243. Onkham Rattanaphasouk  Orchard Park NY       1:15:18  0:15:09   361/F40-44     3600/F    1:13:11  0:14:43
 8244. Kim Y. Meal            Lockport NY           1:15:19  0:15:09   343/F35-39     3601/F    1:12:37  0:14:36
 8245. Maureen Glose          West Seneca NY        1:15:19  0:15:09   602/F25-29     3602/F    1:13:54  0:14:52
 8246. Wiliam Greeley         West Seneca NY        1:15:19  0:15:09   133/M60-64     4644/M    1:13:54  0:14:52
 8247. Maria Boncore          Orchard Park NY       1:15:20  0:15:09   327/F45-49     3603/F    1:10:54  0:14:16
 8248. Erin Mitchell          Sanborn NY            1:15:21  0:15:09   603/F25-29     3604/F    1:09:45  0:14:02
 8249. Nicole Marlinski       Cheektowaga NY        1:15:21  0:15:09   518/F20-24     3605/F    1:10:32  0:14:11
 8250. Mike Mitchell          Sanborn NY            1:15:21  0:15:09   442/M25-29     4645/M    1:09:44  0:14:02
 8251. Deirere Stephens       East Aurora NY        1:15:21  0:15:09   362/F40-44     3606/F    1:10:46  0:14:14
 8252. Daniel Wilder          Orchard Park NY       1:15:23  0:15:10   538/M15-19     4646/M    1:15:23  0:15:10
 8253. Andrew Ramage          Arlington VA          1:15:23  0:15:10   443/M25-29     4647/M    1:15:23  0:15:10
 8254. Jennifer M. Wilder     Hamburg NY            1:15:23  0:15:10   604/F25-29     3607/F    1:15:23  0:15:10
 8255. Angela J. Marinucci    Arlington VA          1:15:25  0:15:10   519/F20-24     3608/F    1:11:01  0:14:17
 8256. Michael A. Marinucci   North Tonawanda NY    1:15:25  0:15:10   487/M50-54     4648/M    1:11:01  0:14:17
 8257. Moira A. Keenan        Buffalo NY            1:15:27  0:15:11   186/F50-54     3609/F    1:08:51  0:13:51
 8258. Deborah M. Hojnacki    Hamburg NY            1:15:27  0:15:11   187/F50-54     3610/F    1:06:34  0:13:23
 8259. Madeline Burns         Buffalo NY            1:15:29  0:15:11   193/F01-14     3611/F    1:15:12  0:15:08
 8260. Dennis Burns           Buffalo NY            1:15:29  0:15:11   543/M45-49     4649/M    1:15:11  0:15:07
 8261. Jane E. Tevington      West Seneca NY        1:15:31  0:15:11   520/F20-24     3612/F    1:09:58  0:14:05
 8262. Deirdre M. Tomasello   Orchard Park NY       1:15:32  0:15:12   605/F25-29     3613/F    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8263. Karen L. Falkner       Orchard Park NY       1:15:32  0:15:12     6/F65-69     3614/F    1:13:07  0:14:43
 8264. Kelly L. Craft         Ithaca NY             1:15:34  0:15:12   363/F40-44     3615/F    1:11:17  0:14:20
 8265. Michael Moran          East Amherst NY       1:15:34  0:15:12    18/M70-74     4650/M    1:11:18  0:14:21
 8266. Susan Hill             Tonawanda NY          1:15:35  0:15:12   328/F45-49     3616/F    1:12:20  0:14:33
 8267. Charlene A. Heinning   Chautauqua NY         1:15:35  0:15:12   364/F40-44     3617/F    1:10:24  0:14:10
 8268. Lisa A. Proper         Jamestown NY          1:15:35  0:15:12   381/F30-34     3618/F    1:10:25  0:14:10
 8269. Connor Chadderdon      West Seneca NY        1:15:38  0:15:13   321/M01-14     4651/M    1:10:42  0:14:13
 8270. Colleen P. Kiser       West Seneca NY        1:15:38  0:15:13   521/F20-24     3619/F    1:13:09  0:14:43
 8271. Patrick Arcuri         West Seneca NY        1:15:38  0:15:13   322/M01-14     4652/M    1:10:39  0:14:13
 8272. Jeanette C. Lazelle    Buffalo NY            1:15:39  0:15:13   344/F35-39     3620/F    1:08:47  0:13:50
 8273. Karen A. Zoldos        Buffalo NY            1:15:39  0:15:13   188/F50-54     3621/F    1:08:47  0:13:50
 8274. Jim McCormick          Amherst NY            1:15:39  0:15:13    67/M65-69     4653/M    1:15:39  0:15:13
 8275. Jeffrey B. Hazlett     Hamburg NY            1:15:41  0:15:14   488/M50-54     4654/M    1:13:45  0:14:50
 8276. Marcia Hazlett         Hamburg NY            1:15:42  0:15:14     7/F65-69     3622/F    1:13:45  0:14:50
 8277. Peter S. Martin, Sr.   Buffalo NY            1:15:44  0:15:14   489/M50-54     4655/M    1:14:23  0:14:58
 8278. Alyssa E. May          Boston NY             1:15:48  0:15:15   550/F15-19     3623/F    1:11:40  0:14:25
 8279. Elaine M. Polzin       Eden NY               1:15:48  0:15:15   551/F15-19     3624/F    1:11:40  0:14:25
 8280. Courtney White         East Amherst NY       1:15:53  0:15:16   552/F15-19     3625/F    1:11:04  0:14:18
 8281. Mary Ellen Wohlrab     Lancaster NY          1:15:53  0:15:16   345/F35-39     3626/F    1:09:08  0:13:54
 8282. Jennifer Bundt         Tonawanda NY          1:15:54  0:15:16   522/F20-24     3627/F    1:13:36  0:14:48
 8283. Nicholas Malczewsky    Tonawanda NY          1:15:54  0:15:16   418/M20-24     4656/M    1:13:35  0:14:48
 8284. Kathryn E. Scherer     Elma NY               1:15:57  0:15:17   365/F40-44     3628/F    1:15:57  0:15:17
 8285. Laura M. Scarisbrick   Youngstown NY         1:16:02  0:15:18   382/F30-34     3629/F    1:08:04  0:13:42
 8286. Sean P. Scarisbrick    Youngstown NY         1:16:02  0:15:18   462/M35-39     4657/M    1:08:07  0:13:42
 8287. Daniel J. Wilkinson    Clarence Center NY    1:16:04  0:15:18   490/M50-54     4658/M    1:09:40  0:14:01
 8288. Leonard Silver         Buffalo NY            1:16:04  0:15:18     4/M80-99     4659/M    1:11:49  0:14:27
 8289. Maxwell Hall           Williamsville NY      1:16:06  0:15:19   323/M01-14     4660/M    1:11:59  0:14:29
 8290. Meg McLaughlin         Orchard Park NY       1:16:06  0:15:19   523/F20-24     3630/F    1:15:18  0:15:09
 8291. Wayne M. O'Sullivan    Amherst NY            1:16:06  0:15:19    68/M65-69     4661/M    1:15:18  0:15:09
 8292. Gretchen Hall          Williamsville NY      1:16:06  0:15:19   366/F40-44     3631/F    1:11:59  0:14:29
 8293. William R. Wolfe       Troy PA               1:16:12  0:15:20   311/M55-59     4662/M    1:10:57  0:14:16
 8294. Carolyn Daigler        Tonawanda NY          1:16:14  0:15:20   329/F45-49     3632/F    1:13:57  0:14:53
 8295. Alice Daigler          East Amherst NY       1:16:14  0:15:20     8/F65-69     3633/F    1:13:57  0:14:53
 8296. Sharon C. Murphy       Buffalo NY            1:16:16  0:15:21   189/F50-54     3634/F    1:09:11  0:13:55
 8297. Molly Kaplan           Rochester NY          1:16:16  0:15:21   606/F25-29     3635/F    1:12:25  0:14:34
 8298. Duje Tadin             Rochester NY          1:16:16  0:15:21   385/M30-34     4663/M    1:12:24  0:14:34
 8299. Heather J. Lehman      Wilson NY             1:16:17  0:15:21   553/F15-19     3636/F    1:16:15  0:15:20
 8300. Tim Toy                Alden NY              1:16:17  0:15:21   312/M55-59     4664/M    1:11:44  0:14:26
 8301. Kathy Toy              Alden NY              1:16:17  0:15:21   190/F50-54     3637/F    1:11:44  0:14:26
 8302. Kelsey E. Burch        Kenmore NY            1:16:17  0:15:21   607/F25-29     3638/F    1:15:43  0:15:14
 8303. Colleen M. Burch       Kenmore NY            1:16:17  0:15:21   524/F20-24     3639/F    1:15:44  0:15:14
 8304. Jean Ruggieri          Franklin MA           1:16:18  0:15:21   330/F45-49     3640/F    1:10:48  0:14:15
 8305. Natalie Lemoyne        Buffalo NY            1:16:21  0:15:22   608/F25-29     3641/F    1:14:44  0:15:02
 8306. John A. Larkin         Orchard Park NY       1:16:22  0:15:22    19/M70-74     4665/M    1:09:54  0:14:04
 8307. Teri L. Strait         Depew NY              1:16:24  0:15:22   191/F50-54     3642/F    1:14:54  0:15:04
 8308. Josephine Nowak        Lackawanna NY         1:16:26  0:15:23     9/F65-69     3643/F    1:13:13  0:14:44
 8309. Lisa Demarco           Depew NY              1:16:27  0:15:23   367/F40-44     3644/F    1:13:01  0:14:41
 8310. Abby Alexander         Orchard Park NY       1:16:29  0:15:23   194/F01-14     3645/F    1:10:46  0:14:14
 8311. Kelly A. Book          Kenmore NY            1:16:29  0:15:23   609/F25-29     3646/F    1:12:08  0:14:31
 8312. Keita E. Peden         Fayetteville NY       1:16:30  0:15:23   195/F01-14     3647/F    1:11:53  0:14:28
 8313. Gary S. Peden          Fayetteville NY       1:16:31  0:15:24   517/M40-44     4666/M    1:11:53  0:14:28
 8314. Sandi L. Regan         Carmel IN             1:16:34  0:15:24   192/F50-54     3648/F    1:12:53  0:14:40
 8315. Stephen A. Hughes      Williamsville NY      1:16:35  0:15:24   324/M01-14     4667/M    1:15:34  0:15:12
 8316. Joseph E. Borer        East Aurora NY        1:16:35  0:15:24   518/M40-44     4668/M    1:13:20  0:14:45
 8317. Debra M. Borer         East Aurora NY        1:16:35  0:15:24   331/F45-49     3649/F    1:13:20  0:14:45
 8318. Ryan T. McNerney       Buffalo NY            1:16:36  0:15:25   325/M01-14     4669/M    1:14:06  0:14:54
 8319. Patrick Booth          Depew NY              1:16:37  0:15:25   463/M35-39     4670/M    1:12:31  0:14:35
 8320. Chantal E. Hoff        East Amherst NY       1:16:38  0:15:25   554/F15-19     3650/F    1:15:33  0:15:12
 8321. Haley M. Breier        Grand Island NY       1:16:39  0:15:25   555/F15-19     3651/F    1:13:17  0:14:45
 8322. Scott M. Ziccardi      Buffalo NY            1:16:40  0:15:25   386/M30-34     4671/M    1:11:51  0:14:27
 8323. Elizabeth Pivarunas    Elma NY               1:16:41  0:15:26   196/F01-14     3652/F    1:13:57  0:14:53
 8324. Anthony Pivarunas      Elma NY               1:16:41  0:15:26   544/M45-49     4672/M    1:13:58  0:14:53
 8325. Clare Pivarunas        Elma NY               1:16:42  0:15:26   197/F01-14     3653/F    1:13:58  0:14:53
 8326. Chloe Hall             Toronto ON            1:16:43  0:15:26   198/F01-14     3654/F    1:14:30  0:14:59
 8327. Martha J. Hoff         East Amherst NY       1:16:44  0:15:26   193/F50-54     3655/F    1:15:39  0:15:13
 8328. Emily N. Donowick      West Seneca NY        1:16:44  0:15:26   525/F20-24     3656/F    1:16:44  0:15:26
 8329. Hannah Pribek          Batavia NY            1:16:48  0:15:27   556/F15-19     3657/F    1:15:50  0:15:15
 8330. Julie Donohue          Tonawanda NY          1:16:49  0:15:27   368/F40-44     3658/F    1:09:40  0:14:01
 8331. Lucinda Kilbury        Lancaster NY          1:16:50  0:15:27   369/F40-44     3659/F    1:11:36  0:14:24
 8332. Nicole Buffamonti      Kenmore NY            1:16:51  0:15:28   199/F01-14     3660/F    1:10:57  0:14:16
 8333. Monika A. Buffamonti   Kenmore NY            1:16:51  0:15:28   194/F50-54     3661/F    1:10:58  0:14:17
 8334. Ann M. Bunn            Eden NY               1:16:58  0:15:29   557/F15-19     3662/F    1:12:50  0:14:39
 8335. Alexa Hall             Toronto ON            1:17:01  0:15:30   200/F01-14     3663/F    1:14:47  0:15:03
 8336. James Budny            Buffalo NY            1:17:03  0:15:30   134/M60-64     4673/M    1:10:58  0:14:17
 8337. Karen S. Castle        Lockport NY           1:17:06  0:15:31   332/F45-49     3664/F    1:11:36  0:14:24
 8338. Gerald J. Poleon       Getzville NY          1:17:07  0:15:31    69/M65-69     4674/M    1:17:04  0:15:30
 8339. Kathryn Lederer        Budd Lake NJ          1:17:11  0:15:32   558/F15-19     3665/F    1:11:20  0:14:21
 8340. Steph Wolak            Varysburg NY          1:17:12  0:15:32   559/F15-19     3666/F    1:12:42  0:14:37
 8341. Cynthia J. Jozwik-Burg Niagara Falls NY      1:17:13  0:15:32   108/F55-59     3667/F    1:11:58  0:14:29
 8342. Emily N. Tricarico     Orchard Park NY       1:17:14  0:15:32   201/F01-14     3668/F    1:13:01  0:14:41
 8343. Jessica N. Noto        Kenmore NY            1:17:14  0:15:32   526/F20-24     3669/F    1:13:02  0:14:42
 8344. Sean Pitt              Springfield VA        1:17:15  0:15:32   419/M20-24     4675/M    1:11:11  0:14:19
 8345. Daniel P. Reilly       Buffalo NY            1:17:16  0:15:33   387/M30-34     4676/M    1:13:09  0:14:43
 8346. Hilary M. O'Brien      Buffalo NY            1:17:16  0:15:33   383/F30-34     3670/F    1:13:09  0:14:43
 8347. Molly Preston          Twinsburg OH          1:17:18  0:15:33   202/F01-14     3671/F    1:15:39  0:15:13
 8348. Samantha Preston       Twinsburg OH          1:17:18  0:15:33   203/F01-14     3672/F    1:15:39  0:15:13
 8349. Stephen Brittin        East Aurora NY        1:17:18  0:15:33   539/M15-19     4677/M    1:11:11  0:14:19
 8350. Monica Webster         Greenwich CT          1:17:19  0:15:33   370/F40-44     3673/F    1:11:11  0:14:19
 8351. Joseph D. Ritsch       Hamburg NY            1:17:20  0:15:33   420/M20-24     4678/M    1:17:19  0:15:33
 8352. Irene Barone           Glenwood NY           1:17:21  0:15:34   195/F50-54     3674/F    1:15:39  0:15:13
 8353. Corey Laxson           Glenwood NY           1:17:21  0:15:34   388/M30-34     4679/M    1:15:39  0:15:13
 8354. Gregory J. Stroh       Hamburg NY            1:17:23  0:15:34   545/M45-49     4680/M    1:15:47  0:15:15
 8355. Joel Fallon            West Seneca NY        1:17:26  0:15:35   519/M40-44     4681/M    1:13:27  0:14:47
 8356. John G. Tyczynski      Williamsville NY      1:17:26  0:15:35   546/M45-49     4682/M    1:12:02  0:14:29
 8357. Damian J. D'arcy       Orchard Park NY       1:17:28  0:15:35   540/M15-19     4683/M    1:12:09  0:14:31
 8358. Kimberly Zuppelli      Kenmore NY            1:17:28  0:15:35   371/F40-44     3675/F    1:10:46  0:14:14
 8359. Emily Zuppelli         Kenmore NY            1:17:28  0:15:35   204/F01-14     3676/F    1:10:46  0:14:14
 8360. Susan Hurley           Wilson NY             1:17:28  0:15:35    27/F60-64     3677/F    1:13:34  0:14:48
 8361. AnnMarie Coughlin      Blasdell NY           1:17:28  0:15:35   205/F01-14     3678/F    1:10:35  0:14:12
 8362. Heather Ross           Orchard Park NY       1:17:29  0:15:35   560/F15-19     3679/F    1:13:42  0:14:50
 8363. Alyssa R. Sirica       West Seneca NY        1:17:29  0:15:35   561/F15-19     3680/F    1:12:18  0:14:33
 8364. Jeffrey D. Miller      Amherst NY            1:17:29  0:15:35   135/M60-64     4684/M    1:11:54  0:14:28
 8365. Timothy Coughlin       Blasdell NY           1:17:30  0:15:35   547/M45-49     4685/M    1:10:37  0:14:12
 8366. Fallon Dudek           Lockport NY           1:17:32  0:15:36   527/F20-24     3681/F    1:11:12  0:14:19
 8367. Deb Myers              Tonawanda NY          1:17:37  0:15:37   109/F55-59     3682/F    1:13:44  0:14:50
 8368. David Bardotz          Tonawanda NY          1:17:37  0:15:37   313/M55-59     4686/M    1:13:44  0:14:50
 8369. Michelle T. Hill       Reading PA            1:17:39  0:15:37   372/F40-44     3683/F    1:12:37  0:14:36
 8370. Taylor G. Sondel       Grand Island NY       1:17:41  0:15:38   562/F15-19     3684/F    1:13:31  0:14:47
 8371. David L. Sondel        Grand Island NY       1:17:41  0:15:38   491/M50-54     4687/M    1:13:31  0:14:47
 8372. Craig K. MacVittie     Tonawanda NY          1:17:42  0:15:38   492/M50-54     4688/M    1:11:05  0:14:18
 8373. Kelly A. Cosentino     Tonawanda NY          1:17:42  0:15:38   528/F20-24     3685/F    1:11:05  0:14:18
 8374. Chase E. Szafnicki     South Wales NY        1:17:44  0:15:38   326/M01-14     4689/M    1:17:09  0:15:31
 8375. Erin L. Pantano        Fredonia NY           1:17:44  0:15:38   563/F15-19     3686/F    1:17:44  0:15:38
 8376. James Kern, Sr.        Tonawanda NY          1:17:44  0:15:38    70/M65-69     4690/M    1:16:08  0:15:19
 8377. Vincent S. Laraiso     Elma NY               1:17:46  0:15:39   327/M01-14     4691/M    1:12:43  0:14:38
 8378. Wendy Wolfe            Ithaca NY             1:17:47  0:15:39   333/F45-49     3687/F    1:11:56  0:14:28
 8379. Laurel Wolfe-Wawrzynek Ithaca NY             1:17:47  0:15:39   206/F01-14     3688/F    1:11:55  0:14:28
 8380. Linda Gross            Amherst NY            1:17:47  0:15:39   110/F55-59     3689/F    1:15:53  0:15:16
 8381. Myra Schultz           Blasdell NY           1:17:48  0:15:39    10/F65-69     3690/F    1:17:48  0:15:39
 8382. Karen Chapman          Blasdell NY           1:17:50  0:15:39   373/F40-44     3691/F    1:17:50  0:15:39
 8383. Joanna W. Brown        Buffalo NY            1:17:50  0:15:39   346/F35-39     3692/F    1:11:27  0:14:22
 8384. Lynn Sarkisian         Kenmore NY            1:17:54  0:15:40   347/F35-39     3693/F    1:16:01  0:15:18
 8385. Nancy Atkinson         Amherst NY            1:17:57  0:15:41   111/F55-59     3694/F    1:16:27  0:15:23
 8386. Eliza Hamburger        Washington DC         1:18:00  0:15:41   328/M01-14     4692/M    1:12:18  0:14:33
 8387. Shira Atkinson         Amherst NY            1:18:00  0:15:41   529/F20-24     3695/F    1:16:31  0:15:24
 8388. Martin Hamburger       Washington DC         1:18:00  0:15:41   548/M45-49     4693/M    1:12:19  0:14:33
 8389. David M. Macoretta     Niagara Falls NY      1:18:01  0:15:42   329/M01-14     4694/M    1:16:24  0:15:22
 8390. Jaclyn Lauck           Kenmore NY            1:18:02  0:15:42   207/F01-14     3696/F    1:13:03  0:14:42
 8391. Jennifer Lauck         Kenmore NY            1:18:02  0:15:42   374/F40-44     3697/F    1:13:03  0:14:42
 8392. Catherine Fedor        Williamsville NY      1:18:04  0:15:42   208/F01-14     3698/F    1:11:05  0:14:18
 8393. Deborah Fedor          Williamsville NY      1:18:04  0:15:42   348/F35-39     3699/F    1:11:05  0:14:18
 8394. Joseph Chenez          Lockport NY           1:18:05  0:15:42   330/M01-14     4695/M    1:15:25  0:15:10
 8395. Karla M. Chenez        Lockport NY           1:18:05  0:15:42   349/F35-39     3700/F    1:15:24  0:15:10
 8396. Debbie A. Vokes        Amherst NY            1:18:07  0:15:43   375/F40-44     3701/F    1:11:29  0:14:23
 8397. David A. Vokes         Amherst NY            1:18:07  0:15:43   549/M45-49     4696/M    1:11:29  0:14:23
 8398. Helen Woodside         Williamsville NY      1:18:09  0:15:43   376/F40-44     3702/F    1:11:59  0:14:29
 8399. Stuart Woodside        Williamsville NY      1:18:09  0:15:43   550/M45-49     4697/M    1:11:59  0:14:29
 8400. Chelsea Heins          Clarence NY           1:18:09  0:15:43   564/F15-19     3703/F    1:15:02  0:15:06
 8401. Diane Heins            Clarence NY           1:18:09  0:15:43   334/F45-49     3704/F    1:15:01  0:15:05
 8402. Richelle Casselman     East Amherst NY       1:18:14  0:15:44   335/F45-49     3705/F    1:13:16  0:14:44
 8403. Lori Cerny             Tonawanda NY          1:18:21  0:15:46   377/F40-44     3706/F    1:12:37  0:14:36
 8404. Anne E. Hughes         Buffalo NY            1:18:22  0:15:46   610/F25-29     3707/F    1:12:41  0:14:37
 8405. Matt J. Hughes         Buffalo NY            1:18:22  0:15:46   389/M30-34     4698/M    1:12:41  0:14:37
 8406. Sheila L. Broderick    Lewiston NY           1:18:23  0:15:46   378/F40-44     3708/F    1:14:53  0:15:04
 8407. Susan L. Santarosa     Youngstown NY         1:18:23  0:15:46   350/F35-39     3709/F    1:14:53  0:15:04
 8408. Anne R. Macoretta      Niagara Falls NY      1:18:25  0:15:46   379/F40-44     3710/F    1:16:47  0:15:27
 8409. Molly E. Pyc           Lockport NY           1:18:30  0:15:48   196/F50-54     3711/F    1:14:01  0:14:53
 8410. Nancy K. Haney         Lockport NY           1:18:30  0:15:48   197/F50-54     3712/F    1:14:01  0:14:53
 8411. Scott H. Hughes        Lockport NY           1:18:31  0:15:48   520/M40-44     4699/M    1:14:01  0:14:53
 8412. Jarrod Manti           Erie PA               1:18:31  0:15:48   421/M20-24     4700/M    1:14:43  0:15:02
 8413. John Donohue           Tonawanda NY          1:18:34  0:15:48    12/M75-79     4701/M    1:15:03  0:15:06
 8414. Kathryn G. Halloran    Angola NY             1:18:38  0:15:49   209/F01-14     3713/F    1:17:46  0:15:39
 8415. Sheila M. Halloran     Angola NY             1:18:38  0:15:49   380/F40-44     3714/F    1:17:46  0:15:39
 8416. Lucas A. Magnini       East Lansing MI       1:18:39  0:15:49   541/M15-19     4702/M    1:13:07  0:14:43
 8417. Natalie T. Wasilewski  Cheektowaga NY        1:18:39  0:15:49   565/F15-19     3715/F    1:18:39  0:15:49
 8418. Patricia Marshall      Cheektowaga NY        1:18:40  0:15:50   351/F35-39     3716/F    1:12:21  0:14:33
 8419. Thomas A. Hury         Cheektowaga NY        1:18:40  0:15:50   422/M20-24     4703/M    1:18:40  0:15:50
 8420. Ashley Z. Magnini      Getzville NY          1:18:41  0:15:50   530/F20-24     3717/F    1:13:10  0:14:43
 8421. Timothy Bienkowski     West Seneca NY        1:18:42  0:15:50   493/M50-54     4704/M    1:13:59  0:14:53
 8422. Joseph Rautenstrauch   Buffalo NY            1:18:42  0:15:50    71/M65-69     4705/M    1:13:59  0:14:53
 8423. Alfred W. Riester      Williamsville NY      1:18:46  0:15:51     5/M80-99     4706/M    1:18:27  0:15:47
 8424. Donald Robida          Lawrenceville GA      1:18:46  0:15:51   314/M55-59     4707/M    1:15:58  0:15:17
 8425. Joanne L. Wasinger     Amherst NY            1:18:48  0:15:51   381/F40-44     3718/F    1:12:22  0:14:33
 8426. Sarah M. Snyder        Amherst NY            1:18:48  0:15:51   210/F01-14     3719/F    1:12:23  0:14:34
 8427. Eric Lindquist         Orchard Park NY       1:18:49  0:15:51   494/M50-54     4708/M    1:16:31  0:15:24
 8428. Heather Vaticano       Buffalo NY            1:18:49  0:15:51   384/F30-34     3720/F    1:12:25  0:14:34
 8429. Michelle Rotthoff      Amherst NY            1:18:50  0:15:52   198/F50-54     3721/F    1:12:51  0:14:39
 8430. Tracilyn Vaticano      Newburgh NY           1:18:50  0:15:52   352/F35-39     3722/F    1:12:25  0:14:34
 8431. Margaret E. Hudnutt    East Aurora NY        1:18:54  0:15:52   211/F01-14     3723/F    1:15:17  0:15:09
 8432. Martha H. Haveron      East Aurora NY        1:18:55  0:15:53    28/F60-64     3724/F    1:15:17  0:15:09
 8433. Stephen Ash            North Tonawanda NY    1:18:55  0:15:53   136/M60-64     4709/M    1:11:35  0:14:24
 8434. Eleanor C. Ash         North Tonawanda NY    1:18:55  0:15:53    29/F60-64     3725/F    1:11:36  0:14:24
 8435. Ashley E. Glick        Getzville NY          1:18:56  0:15:53   531/F20-24     3726/F    1:16:05  0:15:18
 8436. Jon Blank              Mason OH              1:18:57  0:15:53   390/M30-34     4710/M    1:14:09  0:14:55
 8437. Heather Powell         Mason OH              1:18:58  0:15:53   385/F30-34     3727/F    1:14:10  0:14:55
 8438. John B. Robertson      Phoenix AZ            1:19:03  0:15:54    72/M65-69     4711/M    1:13:32  0:14:48
 8439. Leo H. McMillen        Lexington KY          1:19:03  0:15:54    20/M70-74     4712/M    1:13:32  0:14:48
 8440. Michael J. Mann        Williamsville NY      1:19:06  0:15:55   495/M50-54     4713/M    1:13:46  0:14:50
 8441. Ann Fitzgerald         Orchard Park NY       1:19:07  0:15:55   199/F50-54     3728/F    1:16:21  0:15:22
 8442. Walter Wcislo          West Seneca NY        1:19:09  0:15:55   496/M50-54     4714/M    1:17:41  0:15:38
 8443. Margaret Shaughnessy   Buffalo NY            1:19:09  0:15:55   382/F40-44     3729/F    1:13:51  0:14:51
 8444. Sarah Pilgrim          Wilsall MT            1:19:10  0:15:56   112/F55-59     3730/F    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8445. Angela DiBlase         Buffalo NY            1:19:11  0:15:56   200/F50-54     3731/F    1:16:28  0:15:23
 8446. Joan Kirchofer         West Seneca NY        1:19:11  0:15:56   201/F50-54     3732/F    1:16:25  0:15:22
 8447. Amy E. Galassi         Mentor OH             1:19:15  0:15:57   353/F35-39     3733/F    1:12:54  0:14:40
 8448. Katy Miller            Buffalo NY            1:19:17  0:15:57   336/F45-49     3734/F    1:15:46  0:15:15
 8449. Katie Miller           East Aurora NY        1:19:17  0:15:57   202/F50-54     3735/F    1:15:45  0:15:14
 8450. Natalie N. Longo       West Amherst NY       1:19:18  0:15:57   212/F01-14     3736/F    1:15:28  0:15:11
 8451. Brittany Longo         West Amherst NY       1:19:22  0:15:58   566/F15-19     3737/F    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8452. Bob Lunderman          Niagara Falls NY      1:19:25  0:15:59   551/M45-49     4715/M    1:15:13  0:15:08
 8453. Stacey A. Glick        Getzville NY          1:19:26  0:15:59   611/F25-29     3738/F    1:16:35  0:15:24
 8454. Deborah A. Glick       Getzville NY          1:19:27  0:15:59   113/F55-59     3739/F    1:16:35  0:15:24
 8455. Eleanor Schultz        Buffalo NY            1:19:30  0:16:00   383/F40-44     3740/F    1:16:35  0:15:24
 8456. David P. Fitzpatrick   Buffalo NY            1:19:31  0:16:00    21/M70-74     4716/M    1:16:35  0:15:24
 8457. Paulette Kelley        Cape Coral FL         1:19:35  0:16:01   114/F55-59     3741/F    1:19:35  0:16:01
 8458. Lindy Spiezer          Tonawanda NY          1:19:40  0:16:02   203/F50-54     3742/F    1:13:06  0:14:42
 8459. Julie Olszewski        West Seneca NY        1:19:46  0:16:03   384/F40-44     3743/F    1:12:33  0:14:36
 8460. Marquel Jeffries       Buffalo NY            1:19:49  0:16:03   331/M01-14     4717/M    1:19:38  0:16:01
 8461. Janet Meiselman        Buffalo NY            1:19:49  0:16:03   204/F50-54     3744/F    1:12:45  0:14:38
 8462. Elliot Benjamin        Swanville ME          1:19:50  0:16:04   315/M55-59     4718/M    1:13:31  0:14:47
 8463. Ashlee L. Deeds        Cheektowaga NY        1:19:50  0:16:04   532/F20-24     3745/F    1:17:59  0:15:41
 8464. Sara A. Stanley        Buffalo NY            1:19:51  0:16:04   533/F20-24     3746/F    1:18:00  0:15:41
 8465. Dee Hein               Grand Island NY       1:19:53  0:16:04   354/F35-39     3747/F    1:18:17  0:15:45
 8466. Dassy Pawlik           Buffalo NY            1:19:54  0:16:04   337/F45-49     3748/F    1:15:08  0:15:07
 8467. Patrice Hyla           West Seneca NY        1:19:54  0:16:04   205/F50-54     3749/F    1:12:41  0:14:37
 8468. Pascal Soares          Buffalo NY            1:19:54  0:16:04   497/M50-54     4719/M    1:15:08  0:15:07
 8469. Brian Fitzgerald       Buffalo NY            1:19:56  0:16:05   316/M55-59     4720/M    1:14:35  0:15:00
 8470. Sydney C. Kania        Orchard Park NY       1:19:57  0:16:05   213/F01-14     3750/F    1:18:16  0:15:45
 8471. Dorothy A. Strom       Orrington ME          1:19:57  0:16:05   115/F55-59     3751/F    1:13:39  0:14:49
 8472. Holly K. Budzinski     Orchard Park NY       1:19:58  0:16:05   214/F01-14     3752/F    1:18:17  0:15:45
 8473. Jill M. Stock          Dunkirk NY            1:20:02  0:16:06   612/F25-29     3753/F    1:13:13  0:14:44
 8474. Kim J. Regan           Carmel IN             1:20:04  0:16:06   498/M50-54     4721/M    1:16:17  0:15:21
 8475. Alexander J. Mintz     Mount Vernon NY       1:20:04  0:16:06   542/M15-19     4722/M    1:14:36  0:15:00
 8476. Chris Shookus          Williamsville NY      1:20:05  0:16:07    30/F60-64     3754/F    1:20:05  0:16:07
 8477. Eva Toy                Williamsville NY      1:20:05  0:16:07   613/F25-29     3755/F    1:13:14  0:14:44
 8478. Wilfred Ruiz           Buffalo NY            1:20:06  0:16:07   317/M55-59     4723/M    1:15:49  0:15:15
 8479. Margaret McCabe        Rochester NY          1:20:07  0:16:07   116/F55-59     3756/F    1:12:49  0:14:39
 8480. Patricia Tyrrell       Amherst NY            1:20:07  0:16:07   117/F55-59     3757/F    1:12:49  0:14:39
 8481. Thomas E. Hayduk       Buffalo NY            1:20:08  0:16:07   137/M60-64     4724/M    1:16:15  0:15:20
 8482. Colleen E. Lofaro-O'Ne Buffalo NY            1:20:08  0:16:07   355/F35-39     3758/F    1:20:08  0:16:07
 8483. Carolyn S. Neal        Kenmore NY            1:20:08  0:16:07   534/F20-24     3759/F    1:15:56  0:15:17
 8484. Andrew Neal            Kenmore NY            1:20:09  0:16:07   423/M20-24     4725/M    1:15:57  0:15:17
 8485. Joe Pendergast         Niagara Falls NY      1:20:13  0:16:08   391/M30-34     4726/M    1:13:28  0:14:47
 8486. Anne Lear              White Post VA         1:20:13  0:16:08   338/F45-49     3760/F    1:17:22  0:15:34
 8487. Tim Pendergast         Albany NY             1:20:13  0:16:08   444/M25-29     4727/M    1:13:29  0:14:47
 8488. Jessica Chirayath      Tonawanda NY          1:20:13  0:16:08   386/F30-34     3761/F    1:17:23  0:15:34
 8489. Zakery R. Carr         Niagara Falls NY      1:20:13  0:16:08   424/M20-24     4728/M    1:13:29  0:14:47
 8490. Pamela A. Almeter      Kenmore NY            1:20:16  0:16:09   339/F45-49     3762/F    1:14:44  0:15:02
 8491. Kenneth T. Almeter     Kenmore NY            1:20:17  0:16:09   552/M45-49     4729/M    1:14:45  0:15:02
 8492. Marissa J. Slattery    Tonawanda NY          1:20:17  0:16:09   614/F25-29     3763/F    1:13:59  0:14:53
 8493. Donald N. Wendling     Buffalo NY            1:20:18  0:16:09   499/M50-54     4730/M    1:18:11  0:15:44
 8494. Darren White           East Aurora NY        1:20:21  0:16:10   332/M01-14     4731/M    1:16:50  0:15:27
 8495. Roger W. Wilcox        Hamburg NY            1:20:21  0:16:10    22/M70-74     4732/M    1:14:28  0:14:59
 8496. Lucy Piniarski         Cheektowaga NY        1:20:21  0:16:10   206/F50-54     3764/F    1:19:37  0:16:01
 8497. Jim Bottlinger         Green Valley AZ       1:20:21  0:16:10    73/M65-69     4733/M    1:19:34  0:16:00
 8498. Margery Zeckhauser     Buffalo NY            1:20:23  0:16:10    31/F60-64     3765/F    1:16:06  0:15:19
 8499. Etta M. Eskridge       Mount Vernon NY       1:20:25  0:16:11   340/F45-49     3766/F    1:14:56  0:15:04
 8500. Jane Bottlinger        Green Valley AZ       1:20:26  0:16:11    32/F60-64     3767/F    1:19:40  0:16:02
 8501. Donald L. Dehoff       Amherst NY            1:20:27  0:16:11   138/M60-64     4734/M    1:14:21  0:14:57
 8502. Nancy A. Baldassaro    Lockport NY           1:20:27  0:16:11   207/F50-54     3768/F    1:13:21  0:14:45
 8503. Joseph J. Baldassaro   Lockport NY           1:20:28  0:16:11   500/M50-54     4735/M    1:13:22  0:14:46
 8504. Barbara Krajewski      Depew NY              1:20:32  0:16:12   208/F50-54     3769/F    1:14:27  0:14:59
 8505. Charleen A. Deeds      Cheektowaga NY        1:20:32  0:16:12   341/F45-49     3770/F    1:18:40  0:15:50
 8506. Brenda R. French       Williamsville NY      1:20:34  0:16:12   342/F45-49     3771/F    1:15:52  0:15:16
 8507. Stephen A. Bettcher    Eden NY               1:20:36  0:16:13   425/M20-24     4736/M    1:17:50  0:15:39
 8508. Alicia J. Breinlinger  Hamburg NY            1:20:36  0:16:13   615/F25-29     3772/F    1:17:50  0:15:39
 8509. Thomas Gatto           North Tonawanda NY    1:20:38  0:16:13   139/M60-64     4737/M    1:15:34  0:15:12
 8510. Barbara A. Mercier     North Tonawanda NY    1:20:38  0:16:13    11/F65-69     3773/F    1:15:36  0:15:12
 8511. Glory White            East Aurora NY        1:20:38  0:16:13   356/F35-39     3774/F    1:17:07  0:15:31
 8512. Kelly Goeller          Clarence NY           1:20:39  0:16:13   567/F15-19     3775/F    1:15:58  0:15:17
 8513. Mike Hoerning          Williamsville NY      1:20:39  0:16:13   543/M15-19     4738/M    1:16:29  0:15:23
 8514. Samantha Gaglione      Amherst NY            1:20:40  0:16:14   535/F20-24     3776/F    1:19:01  0:15:54
 8515. Marissa A. Gaglione    Amherst NY            1:20:40  0:16:14   568/F15-19     3777/F    1:19:03  0:15:54
 8516. Carol Monkelban        Amherst NY            1:20:40  0:16:14   343/F45-49     3778/F    1:18:05  0:15:42
 8517. Taylor S. Speth        Kenmore NY            1:20:41  0:16:14   333/M01-14     4739/M    1:15:06  0:15:06
 8518. Eric Werner            Pittsburgh PA         1:20:43  0:16:14   392/M30-34     4740/M    1:17:56  0:15:41
 8519. Kathleen M. Morinello  Amherst NY            1:20:43  0:16:14    33/F60-64     3779/F    1:19:12  0:15:56
 8520. Bruce S. Speth         Kenmore NY            1:20:45  0:16:15   501/M50-54     4741/M    1:15:10  0:15:07
 8521. Lauren Connell         Twinsburg OH          1:20:45  0:16:15   344/F45-49     3780/F    1:19:06  0:15:55
 8522. Tina Preston           Twinsburg OH          1:20:45  0:16:15   345/F45-49     3781/F    1:19:08  0:15:55
 8523. Kathleen S. Bauer      East Aurora NY        1:20:46  0:16:15   209/F50-54     3782/F    1:17:36  0:15:37
 8524. Caitlin Herrmann       St. Charles MO        1:20:47  0:16:15   569/F15-19     3783/F    1:16:00  0:15:17
 8525. Beth Lindner           Buffalo NY            1:20:48  0:16:15   215/F01-14     3784/F    1:17:04  0:15:30
 8526. Maureen Lindner        Buffalo NY            1:20:48  0:16:15   357/F35-39     3785/F    1:17:04  0:15:30
 8527. Peggie Cunningham      West Seneca NY        1:20:49  0:16:15   210/F50-54     3786/F    1:18:45  0:15:51
 8528. Meaghan Herrmann       Austin TX             1:20:49  0:16:15   536/F20-24     3787/F    1:16:02  0:15:18
 8529. Shawn Goeller          Clarence NY           1:20:50  0:16:16   544/M15-19     4742/M    1:16:09  0:15:19
 8530. Julie M. Weinberg      San Francisco CA      1:20:51  0:16:16   616/F25-29     3788/F    1:20:24  0:16:10
 8531. Joshua LeBar           Tonawanda NY          1:20:51  0:16:16   426/M20-24     4743/M    1:14:52  0:15:04
 8532. Andre H. Allen         Buffalo NY            1:20:54  0:16:16   521/M40-44     4744/M    1:14:43  0:15:02
 8533. Elizabeth G. Czapski   Buffalo NY            1:20:54  0:16:16   537/F20-24     3789/F    1:15:52  0:15:16
 8534. Leslie A. Kochersberge Buffalo NY            1:20:54  0:16:16   538/F20-24     3790/F    1:15:52  0:15:16
 8535. Mary C. Ormond         West Seneca NY        1:20:57  0:16:17   346/F45-49     3791/F    1:19:20  0:15:58
 8536. Lynn M. Wannemacher    Buffalo NY            1:20:57  0:16:17   385/F40-44     3792/F    1:19:20  0:15:58
 8537. Joseph Kubik           Hamburg NY            1:21:01  0:16:18   140/M60-64     4745/M    1:19:03  0:15:54
 8538. Julie A. Golubski      North Tonawanda NY    1:21:06  0:16:19   347/F45-49     3793/F    1:19:03  0:15:54
 8539. Sandra L. Anderson     Lockport NY           1:21:06  0:16:19   348/F45-49     3794/F    1:19:01  0:15:54
 8540. Debra Coniglio         Amherst NY            1:21:07  0:16:19   386/F40-44     3795/F    1:15:06  0:15:06
 8541. Susan Winer            Ames IA               1:21:07  0:16:19   387/F40-44     3796/F    1:15:06  0:15:06
 8542. Eric D. Clingersmith   North Tonawanda NY    1:21:08  0:16:19   427/M20-24     4746/M    1:14:12  0:14:56
 8543. John M. Hughes         Buffalo NY            1:21:11  0:16:20   141/M60-64     4747/M    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8544. Daniel Morris          Buffalo NY            1:21:12  0:16:20   445/M25-29     4748/M    1:15:16  0:15:08
 8545. Irene Cichocki         Buffalo NY            1:21:14  0:16:20   118/F55-59     3797/F    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8546. Karen D. Arnold-Kelsey Buffalo NY            1:21:14  0:16:20   539/F20-24     3798/F    1:18:04  0:15:42
 8547. William Waldron        North Tonawanda NY    1:21:16  0:16:21   522/M40-44     4749/M    1:14:12  0:14:56
 8548. Michael W. Waldron     Charlotte NC          1:21:16  0:16:21   523/M40-44     4750/M    1:14:12  0:14:56
 8549. Melanie Hachten        Buffalo NY            1:21:16  0:16:21   617/F25-29     3799/F    1:18:25  0:15:46
 8550. David A. Pollina       North Tonawanda NY    1:21:17  0:16:21   464/M35-39     4751/M    1:14:13  0:14:56
 8551. George A. Porter       Alden NY              1:21:17  0:16:21    23/M70-74     4752/M    1:19:24  0:15:58
 8552. Karen A. Regan         Carmel IN             1:21:19  0:16:21   618/F25-29     3800/F    1:17:34  0:15:36
 8553. Ernest Hausmann        Amherst NY            1:21:19  0:16:21    13/M75-79     4753/M    1:15:41  0:15:14
 8554. Julia Merrill          Buffalo NY            1:21:20  0:16:22   570/F15-19     3801/F    1:16:53  0:15:28
 8555. Kristin N. Foegen      West Amherst NY       1:21:21  0:16:22   540/F20-24     3802/F    1:15:11  0:15:07
 8556. Mary T. Griffin        Geneva NY             1:21:21  0:16:22   349/F45-49     3803/F    1:17:15  0:15:32
 8557. James A. Kager         West Amherst NY       1:21:21  0:16:22   446/M25-29     4754/M    1:15:11  0:15:07
 8558. Jack A. Olkowski       Kenmore NY            1:21:22  0:16:22   502/M50-54     4755/M    1:17:47  0:15:39
 8559. Heather Jermak         Depew NY              1:21:23  0:16:22   387/F30-34     3804/F    1:19:05  0:15:55
 8560. Amy Brandon            Clarence NY           1:21:23  0:16:22   358/F35-39     3805/F    1:19:05  0:15:55
 8561. Gary Burkhart          Grand Island NY       1:21:26  0:16:23    74/M65-69     4756/M    1:20:58  0:16:17
 8562. Robin Szyprowski       Grand Island NY       1:21:26  0:16:23   619/F25-29     3806/F    1:20:57  0:16:17
 8563. John Glose             Buffalo NY            1:21:27  0:16:23   318/M55-59     4757/M    1:20:04  0:16:06
 8564. Joan M. Boissonnault   Williamsville NY      1:21:29  0:16:24   211/F50-54     3807/F    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8565. Kathryn A. Engelstad   Winthrop Harbor IL    1:21:29  0:16:24     1/F80-99     3808/F    1:21:29  0:16:24
 8566. Bruce A. Boissonnault  Williamsville NY      1:21:29  0:16:24   503/M50-54     4758/M    1:15:33  0:15:12
 8567. Diane Andriatch        Buffalo NY            1:21:31  0:16:24    34/F60-64     3809/F    1:15:23  0:15:10
 8568. Daniel T. Zerpa        Buffalo NY            1:21:31  0:16:24   447/M25-29     4759/M    1:15:35  0:15:12
 8569. Rachael Mancuso        Buffalo NY            1:21:32  0:16:24   620/F25-29     3810/F    1:15:37  0:15:13
 8570. Melissa D. Kohn        Buffalo NY            1:21:37  0:16:25   621/F25-29     3811/F    1:20:09  0:16:07
 8571. Dawn Tamal             Wilson NY             1:21:40  0:16:26   359/F35-39     3812/F    1:15:32  0:15:12
 8572. Dianne C. Stroh        Hamburg NY            1:21:48  0:16:27   388/F40-44     3813/F    1:20:13  0:16:08
 8573. Kristin A. Tomas       Buffalo NY            1:21:51  0:16:28   622/F25-29     3814/F    1:18:11  0:15:44
 8574. Denise Darlene Schunk  Amherst NY            1:21:52  0:16:28   212/F50-54     3815/F    1:19:13  0:15:56
 8575. Jackie Tillmes         Syracuse NY           1:21:53  0:16:28   541/F20-24     3816/F    1:19:48  0:16:03
 8576. Kristen M. Salvamoser  Buffalo NY            1:21:54  0:16:29   388/F30-34     3817/F    1:18:48  0:15:51
 8577. Sara Connolly          Pittsford NY          1:21:54  0:16:29   389/F30-34     3818/F    1:18:45  0:15:51
 8578. Mark J. Henderson      Woodridge IL          1:21:56  0:16:29   553/M45-49     4760/M    1:16:44  0:15:26
 8579. Erin Plunkett          Orchard Park NY       1:21:57  0:16:29   216/F01-14     3819/F    1:15:24  0:15:10
 8580. Meaghan Heldwein       West Seneca NY        1:21:57  0:16:29   571/F15-19     3820/F    1:21:57  0:16:29
 8581. Arthur J. Prentiss     Buffalo NY            1:21:58  0:16:29    75/M65-69     4761/M    1:18:56  0:15:53
 8582. Kathryn T. Bradley     Williamsville NY      1:21:59  0:16:30    35/F60-64     3821/F    1:19:23  0:15:58
 8583. Nathan Chertack        Williamsville NY      1:21:59  0:16:30   545/M15-19     4762/M    1:17:50  0:15:39
 8584. Louise M. Seymour      Columbus OH           1:22:04  0:16:31   213/F50-54     3822/F    1:17:30  0:15:35
 8585. Joe Andriatch          Tonawanda NY          1:22:10  0:16:32   448/M25-29     4763/M    1:16:02  0:15:18
 8586. Ruth Haberl            Akron NY              1:22:15  0:16:33   214/F50-54     3823/F    1:16:10  0:15:19
 8587. Christine R. Nicholas  Clarence NY           1:22:15  0:16:33   390/F30-34     3824/F    1:16:09  0:15:19
 8588. Anne FortiSciarrino    Buffalo NY            1:22:22  0:16:34   119/F55-59     3825/F    1:19:13  0:15:56
 8589. Christine N. Eberle    Buffalo NY            1:22:23  0:16:34   215/F50-54     3826/F    1:19:13  0:15:56
 8590. Amy L. Trimble         Orchard Park NY       1:22:27  0:16:35   391/F30-34     3827/F    1:18:09  0:15:43
 8591. Babette Strassburg     Tonawanda NY          1:22:32  0:16:36   389/F40-44     3828/F    1:17:13  0:15:32
 8592. Julie C. Attea         Arlington VA          1:22:32  0:16:36   392/F30-34     3829/F    1:15:29  0:15:11
 8593. Nicole A. Schmidt      East Amherst NY       1:22:33  0:16:36   623/F25-29     3830/F    1:15:29  0:15:11
 8594. Kasia Panzer           Buffalo NY            1:22:33  0:16:36   350/F45-49     3831/F    1:22:33  0:16:36
 8595. Tanya Johnson          Buffalo NY            1:22:33  0:16:36   390/F40-44     3832/F    1:19:13  0:15:56
 8596. Kathaleen Burke        Buffalo NY            1:22:33  0:16:36    12/F65-69     3833/F    1:19:13  0:15:56
 8597. Jesse Kregal           Buffalo NY            1:22:39  0:16:38    14/M75-79     4764/M    1:15:40  0:15:13
 8598. Ramona R. Santamaria   Kenmore NY            1:22:40  0:16:38   393/F30-34     3834/F    1:19:27  0:15:59
 8599. Sarah Kubiak           Tonawanda NY          1:22:40  0:16:38   624/F25-29     3835/F    1:19:27  0:15:59
 8600. Marnie Impastato       Seneca Falls NY       1:22:46  0:16:39   360/F35-39     3836/F    1:18:24  0:15:46
 8601. Christine E. Lubelski  Buffalo NY            1:22:47  0:16:39   120/F55-59     3837/F    1:19:24  0:15:58
 8602. Diane Impastato        Marilla NY            1:22:47  0:16:39   351/F45-49     3838/F    1:18:25  0:15:46
 8603. Adam D. Merkle         Amherst NY            1:22:47  0:16:39   334/M01-14     4765/M    1:18:07  0:15:43
 8604. Wendy A. Merkle        Amherst NY            1:22:48  0:16:39   216/F50-54     3839/F    1:18:08  0:15:43
 8605. Michelle Archer        Amherst NY            1:22:48  0:16:39   352/F45-49     3840/F    1:21:17  0:16:21
 8606. Brian R. Merkle        Amherst NY            1:22:48  0:16:39   554/M45-49     4766/M    1:18:07  0:15:43
 8607. Robin Clark            Tonawanda NY          1:22:49  0:16:40   391/F40-44     3841/F    1:21:18  0:16:21
 8608. Sherry Frost           East Amherst NY       1:22:50  0:16:40   121/F55-59     3842/F    1:19:08  0:15:55
 8609. Jessica L. Ryan        Buffalo NY            1:22:51  0:16:40   394/F30-34     3843/F    1:19:53  0:16:04
 8610. Krista Bowman          Buffalo NY            1:22:51  0:16:40   395/F30-34     3844/F    1:19:54  0:16:04
 8611. Kristen E. Armstrong   Buffalo NY            1:22:51  0:16:40   396/F30-34     3845/F    1:19:54  0:16:04
 8612. Elizabeth J. Colby     Lancaster NY          1:22:54  0:16:41   625/F25-29     3846/F    1:17:41  0:15:38
 8613. Thomas W. McGuire      Kenmore NY            1:22:57  0:16:41   504/M50-54     4767/M    1:22:57  0:16:41
 8614. Veronica Zaenglein     Buffalo NY            1:23:00  0:16:42   626/F25-29     3847/F    1:19:34  0:16:00
 8615. Mary Kneeland          East Amherst NY       1:23:01  0:16:42   122/F55-59     3848/F    1:19:20  0:15:58
 8616. Wendy Wright           Buffalo NY            1:23:03  0:16:42    36/F60-64     3849/F    1:20:59  0:16:17
 8617. Molly Gocella          Orchard Park NY       1:23:07  0:16:43   397/F30-34     3850/F    1:17:14  0:15:32
 8618. Karen Kohlhagen        Buffalo NY            1:23:07  0:16:43   361/F35-39     3851/F    1:20:06  0:16:07
 8619. Richard Sweet          Lockport NY           1:23:07  0:16:43   555/M45-49     4768/M    1:20:05  0:16:07
 8620. Judy White             Clarence Center NY    1:23:11  0:16:44   353/F45-49     3852/F    1:21:27  0:16:23
 8621. Michael White          Clarence Center NY    1:23:12  0:16:44   546/M15-19     4769/M    1:21:27  0:16:23
 8622. Paloma M. D'Auria      Kenmore NY            1:23:12  0:16:44   217/F01-14     3853/F    1:17:53  0:15:40
 8623. Peter J. D'Auria       Kenmore NY            1:23:12  0:16:44   524/M40-44     4770/M    1:17:53  0:15:40
 8624. Amanda Barry           Derby NY              1:23:17  0:16:45   542/F20-24     3854/F    1:19:37  0:16:01
 8625. Emily Sacks            Orchard Park NY       1:23:23  0:16:46   218/F01-14     3855/F    1:18:57  0:15:53
 8626. Michele J. Johnson     Williamsville NY      1:23:25  0:16:47   398/F30-34     3856/F    1:17:09  0:15:31
 8627. Corinne R. Rodgers     Orchard Park NY       1:23:30  0:16:48   354/F45-49     3857/F    1:19:51  0:16:04
 8628. Kathleen A. Zaenglein  Cheektowaga NY        1:23:30  0:16:48   543/F20-24     3858/F    1:19:52  0:16:04
 8629. Frances M. Zaenglein   Cheektowaga NY        1:23:31  0:16:48   544/F20-24     3859/F    1:19:53  0:16:04
 8630. David Wright           Buffalo NY            1:23:32  0:16:48   142/M60-64     4771/M    1:21:22  0:16:22
 8631. Christine Janora       Buffalo NY            1:23:32  0:16:48   545/F20-24     3860/F    1:19:36  0:16:01
 8632. Julie R. Mazur         Buffalo NY            1:23:32  0:16:48   572/F15-19     3861/F    1:15:46  0:15:15
 8633. Tyrone Dingleberry     Hamburg NY            1:23:35  0:16:49   319/M55-59     4772/M    1:20:57  0:16:17
 8634. Deb Quagliano          Cheektowaga NY        1:23:35  0:16:49   217/F50-54     3862/F    1:19:57  0:16:05
 8635. John Brummer           Buffalo NY            1:23:36  0:16:49    76/M65-69     4773/M    1:18:12  0:15:44
 8636. Coral R. Haase-Bremill Corfu NY              1:23:36  0:16:49   219/F01-14     3863/F    1:20:23  0:16:10
 8637. Rachel E. Beerman      Buffalo NY            1:23:39  0:16:50   627/F25-29     3864/F    1:16:39  0:15:25
 8638. Rebecca E. Beerman     Buffalo NY            1:23:39  0:16:50   628/F25-29     3865/F    1:16:39  0:15:25
 8639. Dorothy A. Zaenglein   Cheektowaga NY        1:23:41  0:16:50   218/F50-54     3866/F    1:20:02  0:16:06
 8640. Sarah Sinopoli         Kenmore NY            1:23:44  0:16:51   220/F01-14     3867/F    1:18:03  0:15:42
 8641. Carol L. Robinson      Lockport NY           1:23:45  0:16:51   123/F55-59     3868/F    1:18:52  0:15:52
 8642. Maureen Sacks          Orchard Park NY       1:23:46  0:16:51   355/F45-49     3869/F    1:19:21  0:15:58
 8643. Paul A. Dayer          East Aurora NY        1:23:46  0:16:51   320/M55-59     4774/M    1:20:35  0:16:13
 8644. Anne Dayer             East Aurora NY        1:23:47  0:16:51   124/F55-59     3870/F    1:20:35  0:16:13
 8645. Robert Michaels        Getzville NY          1:23:51  0:16:52   321/M55-59     4775/M    1:21:47  0:16:27
 8646. Caitlin Michaels       Getzville NY          1:23:51  0:16:52   546/F20-24     3871/F    1:21:47  0:16:27
 8647. Courtney Karnes        Williamsville NY      1:23:51  0:16:52   547/F20-24     3872/F    1:20:20  0:16:10
 8648. Michaela M. Wilber     Lockport NY           1:23:52  0:16:52   573/F15-19     3873/F    1:20:21  0:16:10
 8649. Mary Grace Mazur       Buffalo NY            1:23:57  0:16:53   356/F45-49     3874/F    1:16:13  0:15:20
 8650. Diane M. Cortese       Clarence NY           1:24:00  0:16:54   219/F50-54     3875/F    1:20:18  0:16:09
 8651. Kristin M. Cortese     Clarence NY           1:24:00  0:16:54   629/F25-29     3876/F    1:20:19  0:16:09
 8652. Curtis Brickhouse      Buffalo NY            1:24:01  0:16:54   556/M45-49     4776/M    1:19:46  0:16:03
 8653. Christian Brickhouse   Buffalo NY            1:24:01  0:16:54   335/M01-14     4777/M    1:19:46  0:16:03
 8654. Janet C. MacDonald     Buffalo NY            1:24:02  0:16:54   357/F45-49     3877/F    1:18:21  0:15:46
 8655. Conner D. Mumm         Buffalo NY            1:24:03  0:16:54   336/M01-14     4778/M    1:19:53  0:16:04
 8656. Rachel A. Mumm         Buffalo NY            1:24:03  0:16:54   221/F01-14     3878/F    1:19:54  0:16:04
 8657. David J. Mumm          Buffalo NY            1:24:03  0:16:54   557/M45-49     4779/M    1:19:54  0:16:04
 8658. Jon Wolak              Varysburg NY          1:24:06  0:16:55   558/M45-49     4780/M    1:24:06  0:16:55
 8659. Denise J. Collana      West Seneca NY        1:24:15  0:16:57   548/F20-24     3879/F    1:21:55  0:16:29
 8660. Christine Bergier      Williamsville NY      1:24:21  0:16:58   630/F25-29     3880/F    1:21:42  0:16:26
 8661. Kathleen Fitzgerald    Buffalo NY            1:24:23  0:16:59   125/F55-59     3881/F    1:19:02  0:15:54
 8662. Elizabeth Fitzgerald   Buffalo NY            1:24:24  0:16:59   549/F20-24     3882/F    1:19:02  0:15:54
 8663. Stefany Gunderman      Lancaster NY          1:24:26  0:16:59   550/F20-24     3883/F    1:20:13  0:16:08
 8664. Paul Gunderman         Cheektowaga NY        1:24:27  0:16:59    24/M70-74     4781/M    1:20:13  0:16:08
 8665. Jane Gilewicz          Erie PA               1:24:30  0:17:00   126/F55-59     3884/F    1:18:31  0:15:48
 8666. Peter Gilewicz         Erie PA               1:24:30  0:17:00   322/M55-59     4782/M    1:18:31  0:15:48
 8667. Rebbecca M. Haase      Corfu NY              1:24:37  0:17:01   362/F35-39     3885/F    1:21:25  0:16:23
 8668. Diane J. McMahon       Buffalo NY            1:24:37  0:17:01   127/F55-59     3886/F    1:19:52  0:16:04
 8669. Juliette Stephan       Tonawanda NY          1:24:38  0:17:02   222/F01-14     3887/F    1:19:19  0:15:57
 8670. Lia M. Mistretta       Kenmore NY            1:24:38  0:17:02   223/F01-14     3888/F    1:19:18  0:15:57
 8671. Cally Graham           Hamburg NY            1:24:38  0:17:02   574/F15-19     3889/F    1:19:46  0:16:03
 8672. Ted Bauer              Houston TX            1:24:38  0:17:02   337/M01-14     4783/M    1:17:58  0:15:41
 8673. Cynthia M. Mang        Tonawanda NY          1:24:38  0:17:02   220/F50-54     3890/F    1:19:53  0:16:04
 8674. Rebecca L. Besch       Kenmore NY            1:24:39  0:17:02   575/F15-19     3891/F    1:18:28  0:15:47
 8675. Brian Bauer            Houston TX            1:24:39  0:17:02   559/M45-49     4784/M    1:17:58  0:15:41
 8676. Bob Bolm               Hamburg NY            1:24:41  0:17:02    25/M70-74     4785/M    1:24:41  0:17:02
 8677. Nancy A. Miller        Buffalo NY            1:24:43  0:17:03   221/F50-54     3892/F    1:21:12  0:16:20
 8678. Patrick M. Kalisz      Grand Island NY       1:24:46  0:17:03   143/M60-64     4786/M    1:18:39  0:15:49
 8679. Don Gilden             West Amherst NY       1:24:46  0:17:03    15/M75-79     4787/M    1:22:05  0:16:31
 8680. Katherine Maigret      Lockport NY           1:24:47  0:17:03   631/F25-29     3893/F    1:18:13  0:15:44
 8681. Margaret Maigret       Lockport NY           1:24:48  0:17:04   551/F20-24     3894/F    1:18:14  0:15:44
 8682. Kathleen Augello       Kenmore NY            1:24:49  0:17:04   128/F55-59     3895/F    1:21:51  0:16:28
 8683. Deborah M. Michnik     Clarence NY           1:24:49  0:17:04   222/F50-54     3896/F    1:21:51  0:16:28
 8684. Emily M. Sennett       Alden NY              1:24:51  0:17:04   552/F20-24     3897/F    1:18:42  0:15:50
 8685. Jeffrey Brzyski        Tonawanda NY          1:24:55  0:17:05   505/M50-54     4788/M    1:22:50  0:16:40
 8686. Gail J. Zawadzki       Elma NY               1:24:55  0:17:05   129/F55-59     3898/F    1:22:50  0:16:40
 8687. Lori Bauer             Houston TX            1:24:56  0:17:05   223/F50-54     3899/F    1:18:15  0:15:44
 8688. Kathy J. Pantano       Fredonia NY           1:24:57  0:17:05   224/F50-54     3900/F    1:24:57  0:17:05
 8689. Barbara Haggerty       Kenmore NY            1:25:02  0:17:06    37/F60-64     3901/F    1:19:30  0:16:00
 8690. Joseph V. Illuzzi      Cheektowaga NY        1:25:06  0:17:07     6/M80-99     4789/M    1:19:03  0:15:54
 8691. Kimberly Waldron       North Tonawanda NY    1:25:07  0:17:07   632/F25-29     3902/F    1:18:05  0:15:42
 8692. Brittany Stachura      Snyder NY             1:25:07  0:17:07   576/F15-19     3903/F    1:21:01  0:16:18
 8693. Ashley Stachura        Snyder NY             1:25:08  0:17:08   553/F20-24     3904/F    1:21:03  0:16:18
 8694. Robecca Bieber         Buffalo NY            1:25:08  0:17:08   633/F25-29     3905/F    1:18:05  0:15:42
 8695. Jillian E. Meacham     Buffalo NY            1:25:08  0:17:08   577/F15-19     3906/F    1:18:58  0:15:53
 8696. Jennifer L. Jones      Amherst NY            1:25:09  0:17:08   399/F30-34     3907/F    1:18:18  0:15:45
 8697. Morgan Ciccarella      Hamburg NY            1:25:16  0:17:09   578/F15-19     3908/F    1:20:41  0:16:14
 8698. Nick Bogdan            Hamburg NY            1:25:17  0:17:09   547/M15-19     4790/M    1:20:40  0:16:14
 8699. Rebecca Rodrigues      Hamburg NY            1:25:17  0:17:09   579/F15-19     3909/F    1:20:41  0:16:14
 8700. Brittney Grimaldi      Roanoke VA            1:25:20  0:17:10   554/F20-24     3910/F    1:21:12  0:16:20
 8701. Sara Grimaldi          Roanoke VA            1:25:21  0:17:10   634/F25-29     3911/F    1:21:12  0:16:20
 8702. Brian Jenkins          Winchester VA         1:25:21  0:17:10   560/M45-49     4791/M    1:21:12  0:16:20
 8703. Susan Baker            Kenmore NY            1:25:27  0:17:11   363/F35-39     3912/F    1:19:50  0:16:04
 8704. Lori Seewagen          Buffalo NY            1:25:27  0:17:11   392/F40-44     3913/F    1:19:51  0:16:04
 8705. Alia N. Nikisher       Tonawanda NY          1:25:32  0:17:12   224/F01-14     3914/F    1:20:40  0:16:14
 8706. Laura J. Victor        Williamsville NY      1:25:32  0:17:12   358/F45-49     3915/F    1:20:41  0:16:14
 8707. Lindsay R. Nikisher    Tonawanda NY          1:25:32  0:17:12   555/F20-24     3916/F    1:20:40  0:16:14
 8708. Joanne P. Ryan         Williamsville NY      1:25:35  0:17:13   225/F50-54     3917/F    1:25:35  0:17:13
 8709. Himeka E. Hagiwara     Orchard Park NY       1:25:46  0:17:15   580/F15-19     3918/F    1:23:03  0:16:42
 8710. Marcus L. Notaro       Orchard Park NY       1:25:46  0:17:15   548/M15-19     4792/M    1:23:04  0:16:43
 8711. Mal-Linh L. Notaro     Orchard Park NY       1:25:47  0:17:15   581/F15-19     3919/F    1:25:47  0:17:15
 8712. James O'Rourke         Dunkirk NY            1:25:50  0:17:16   323/M55-59     4793/M    1:18:44  0:15:50
 8713. John Smigiera          Buffalo NY            1:25:53  0:17:17   393/M30-34     4794/M    1:19:39  0:16:01
 8714. Dennis Slebioda        West Seneca NY        1:25:53  0:17:17   144/M60-64     4795/M    1:21:19  0:16:21
 8715. Laura Stachura         Snyder NY             1:25:55  0:17:17   359/F45-49     3920/F    1:21:50  0:16:28
 8716. Thom E. Cuneo          Lackawanna PA         1:25:56  0:17:17   449/M25-29     4796/M    1:19:41  0:16:02
 8717. Kathy Schupp           Williamsville NY      1:26:00  0:17:18   130/F55-59     3921/F    1:19:25  0:15:59
 8718. Thomas Ayers           West Seneca NY        1:26:05  0:17:19   506/M50-54     4797/M    1:22:05  0:16:31
 8719. Michelle M. Ellis      West Seneca NY        1:26:07  0:17:19   400/F30-34     3922/F    1:19:00  0:15:54
 8720. Audrey Cownie          Mount Kisco NY        1:26:09  0:17:20   226/F50-54     3923/F    1:21:37  0:16:25
 8721. Dorene A. Yates        Alden NY              1:26:15  0:17:21   364/F35-39     3924/F    1:22:47  0:16:39
 8722. Katherine H. Tevington West Seneca NY        1:26:20  0:17:22   131/F55-59     3925/F    1:20:47  0:16:15
 8723. Julie T. McGonagle     Kenmore NY            1:26:24  0:17:23   393/F40-44     3926/F    1:19:29  0:15:59
 8724. Mike Taeger            Amherst NY            1:26:24  0:17:23    77/M65-69     4798/M    1:19:30  0:16:00
 8725. Cristi L. Evert        Buffalo NY            1:26:28  0:17:24   556/F20-24     3927/F    1:23:19  0:16:46
 8726. Jena L. Gaudy          Buffalo NY            1:26:28  0:17:24   557/F20-24     3928/F    1:23:19  0:16:46
 8727. Alicia Quebral         Kenmore NY            1:26:38  0:17:26   582/F15-19     3929/F    1:22:11  0:16:32
 8728. Katie Carlson          Buffalo NY            1:26:39  0:17:26   583/F15-19     3930/F    1:22:12  0:16:32
 8729. Kimberly C. Kern       East Amherst NY       1:26:39  0:17:26   401/F30-34     3931/F    1:20:54  0:16:16
 8730. Jennifer K. Kiss       Williamsville NY      1:26:40  0:17:26   402/F30-34     3932/F    1:20:54  0:16:16
 8731. Karmen Slabic          League City TX        1:26:43  0:17:27   635/F25-29     3933/F    1:20:19  0:16:09
 8732. Allison Englert        Clarence NY           1:26:47  0:17:27   225/F01-14     3934/F    1:21:20  0:16:22
 8733. Chris Donohue          Hamburg NY            1:26:48  0:17:28   549/M15-19     4799/M    1:19:51  0:16:04
 8734. Jim Donohue            Hamburg NY            1:26:48  0:17:28   324/M55-59     4800/M    1:19:56  0:16:05
 8735. Linda Englert          Clarence NY           1:26:50  0:17:28   394/F40-44     3935/F    1:21:24  0:16:23
 8736. Margaret Sontag        Grand Island NY       1:26:50  0:17:28   227/F50-54     3936/F    1:20:33  0:16:12
 8737. Kathy Pilarz           Kenmore NY            1:26:54  0:17:29   228/F50-54     3937/F    1:20:01  0:16:06
 8738. Ann Victor-Lazarus     Buffalo NY            1:26:54  0:17:29   229/F50-54     3938/F    1:20:02  0:16:06
 8739. Sharon Sullivan        Kenmore NY            1:26:55  0:17:29   360/F45-49     3939/F    1:20:01  0:16:06
 8740. Don Schneggenburger    Tonawanda NY          1:26:56  0:17:29    16/M75-79     4801/M    1:19:55  0:16:05
 8741. Nicholas Savarino      Amherst NY            1:26:57  0:17:29   450/M25-29     4802/M    1:22:32  0:16:36
 8742. Matthew Book           Kenmore NY            1:26:57  0:17:29   338/M01-14     4803/M    1:22:32  0:16:36
 8743. Zachary Sieracki       N Tonawanda NY        1:26:58  0:17:30   339/M01-14     4804/M    1:20:28  0:16:11
 8744. Julia N. Chmielewski   Amherst NY            1:27:00  0:17:30   226/F01-14     3940/F    1:24:43  0:17:03
 8745. Leah Obertean          Depew NY              1:27:00  0:17:30   558/F20-24     3941/F    1:20:45  0:16:15
 8746. Rachel Catalfamo       Buffalo NY            1:27:02  0:17:30   559/F20-24     3942/F    1:20:46  0:16:15
 8747. Denise L. Chmielewski  Amherst NY            1:27:04  0:17:31   395/F40-44     3943/F    1:24:46  0:17:03
 8748. Richard D'Arcy         Lancaster NY          1:27:05  0:17:31   451/M25-29     4805/M    1:24:11  0:16:56
 8749. Nathan Lazelle         Buffalo NY            1:27:06  0:17:31   465/M35-39     4806/M    1:27:06  0:17:31
 8750. Antoinett Napoli       East Amherst NY       1:27:09  0:17:32   361/F45-49     3944/F    1:21:15  0:16:21
 8751. Carmelina Giudice      Kenmore NY            1:27:09  0:17:32   396/F40-44     3945/F    1:21:15  0:16:21
 8752. Dana Swieczkowski      Buffalo NY            1:27:10  0:17:32   636/F25-29     3946/F    1:20:37  0:16:13
 8753. Amy Carloni            Buffalo NY            1:27:12  0:17:33   637/F25-29     3947/F    1:20:38  0:16:13
 8754. Gregory Adornetto      Hamburg NY            1:27:15  0:17:33   325/M55-59     4807/M    1:23:45  0:16:51
 8755. Donnette Adornetto     Hamburg NY            1:27:16  0:17:33   132/F55-59     3948/F    1:23:50  0:16:52
 8756. Lauriann Stephan       Kenmore NY            1:27:20  0:17:34   362/F45-49     3949/F    1:22:03  0:16:30
 8757. Bill H. Stephan        Tonawanda NY          1:27:20  0:17:34   561/M45-49     4808/M    1:22:03  0:16:30
 8758. Aidan Bittner          Hamburg NY            1:27:27  0:17:36   340/M01-14     4809/M    1:25:28  0:17:12
 8759. Maureen Thiel          Hamburg NY            1:27:29  0:17:36   230/F50-54     3950/F    1:25:29  0:17:12
 8760. Jean Gunner            Hamburg NY            1:27:29  0:17:36   397/F40-44     3951/F    1:25:30  0:17:12
 8761. Erin K. Iglewski       Hamburg NY            1:27:31  0:17:36   584/F15-19     3952/F    1:21:07  0:16:19
 8762. Ricky D. Bostaph       Buffalo NY            1:27:34  0:17:37   562/M45-49     4810/M    1:21:28  0:16:23
 8763. Patti Zygaj            West Seneca NY        1:27:36  0:17:37   398/F40-44     3953/F    1:21:44  0:16:27
 8764. Katie Iglewski         Hamburg NY            1:27:36  0:17:37   227/F01-14     3954/F    1:21:13  0:16:20
 8765. Barb A. Krueger        Elma NY               1:27:37  0:17:38   231/F50-54     3955/F    1:22:35  0:16:37
 8766. Nick G. Kirisits       North Tonawanda NY    1:27:37  0:17:38   550/M15-19     4811/M    1:20:44  0:16:14
 8767. James E. Iglewski      Hamburg NY            1:27:39  0:17:38   525/M40-44     4812/M    1:21:17  0:16:21
 8768. Michael Sieracki       N Tonawanda NY        1:27:43  0:17:39   563/M45-49     4813/M    1:21:14  0:16:20
 8769. Patricia A. Hirschbeck Buffalo NY            1:27:44  0:17:39   232/F50-54     3956/F    1:21:45  0:16:27
 8770. Jane M. Gabalski       N Tonawanda NY        1:27:44  0:17:39   363/F45-49     3957/F    1:21:15  0:16:21
 8771. Roseanne J. Jackson    Buffalo NY            1:27:47  0:17:40   233/F50-54     3958/F    1:23:43  0:16:50
 8772. Elisha J. Jackson      Buffalo NY            1:27:47  0:17:40   341/M01-14     4814/M    1:23:43  0:16:50
 8773. Darhla Teluk           Buffalo NY            1:27:48  0:17:40   403/F30-34     3959/F    1:22:11  0:16:32
 8774. Faye L. Teluk          Grand Island NY       1:27:48  0:17:40   133/F55-59     3960/F    1:22:10  0:16:32
 8775. Colleen Dowd           Kenmore NY            1:27:52  0:17:41   364/F45-49     3961/F    1:21:01  0:16:18
 8776. Anna Arias             Cheektowaga NY        1:27:58  0:17:42   134/F55-59     3962/F    1:25:25  0:17:11
 8777. Kevin P. Shelby        Williamsville NY      1:28:04  0:17:43   507/M50-54     4815/M    1:22:57  0:16:41
 8778. Conor P. Shelby        Williamsville NY      1:28:04  0:17:43   342/M01-14     4816/M    1:22:57  0:16:41
 8779. Lynn Hensel            Holland NY            1:28:04  0:17:43   365/F45-49     3963/F    1:26:06  0:17:19
 8780. Kara Urban             Medina OH             1:28:05  0:17:43   365/F35-39     3964/F    1:26:07  0:17:19
 8781. Grace Huff             East Amherst NY       1:28:06  0:17:43   234/F50-54     3965/F    1:23:41  0:16:50
 8782. Brandi Bostwick        Kenmore NY            1:28:06  0:17:43   404/F30-34     3966/F    1:23:42  0:16:50
 8783. Kurt Warmbrodt         Dunkirk NY            1:28:12  0:17:45   508/M50-54     4817/M    1:25:35  0:17:13
 8784. John F. Ackerson       Arlington VA          1:28:23  0:17:47   145/M60-64     4818/M    1:22:20  0:16:34
 8785. Donna Tharnish         Gowanda NY            1:28:24  0:17:47   135/F55-59     3967/F    1:26:27  0:17:23
 8786. Amanda Roland          Hamburg NY            1:28:31  0:17:48   560/F20-24     3968/F    1:28:31  0:17:48
 8787. Tiffany Sikora         Buffalo NY            1:28:32  0:17:49   638/F25-29     3969/F    1:21:30  0:16:24
 8788. Carol O'Rourke         Dunkirk NY            1:28:34  0:17:49   235/F50-54     3970/F    1:21:26  0:16:23
 8789. Nathaniel Sumter       Fredonia NY           1:28:35  0:17:49   551/M15-19     4819/M    1:21:29  0:16:24
 8790. Colby D. Vandermeer    Springville NY        1:28:35  0:17:49   552/M15-19     4820/M    1:25:38  0:17:14
 8791. Bonnie L. Ball         Hamburg NY            1:28:35  0:17:49   585/F15-19     3971/F    1:25:39  0:17:14
 8792. Elsie Martino          Grand Island NY       1:28:35  0:17:49   136/F55-59     3972/F    1:23:03  0:16:42
 8793. Robert Martino         Grand Island NY       1:28:36  0:17:49   326/M55-59     4821/M    1:23:04  0:16:43
 8794. Barbara Wudyka         Kenmore NY            1:28:36  0:17:49   137/F55-59     3973/F    1:23:35  0:16:49
 8795. Patricia L. LaPaglia   Cheektowaga NY        1:28:43  0:17:51   405/F30-34     3974/F    1:25:25  0:17:11
 8796. Joseph Spina           Buffalo NY            1:28:45  0:17:51   526/M40-44     4822/M    1:26:13  0:17:21
 8797. Kathleen Piske         Buffalo NY            1:28:45  0:17:51   236/F50-54     3975/F    1:26:14  0:17:21
 8798. Sean O'Rourke          Dunkirk NY            1:28:46  0:17:51   428/M20-24     4823/M    1:21:37  0:16:25
 8799. Kerry O'Rourke         Dunkirk NY            1:28:46  0:17:51   639/F25-29     3976/F    1:21:40  0:16:26
 8800. Kristen E. Almeter     Kenmore NY            1:28:53  0:17:53   586/F15-19     3977/F    1:22:51  0:16:40
 8801. Colleen B. Lanz        Buffalo NY            1:28:54  0:17:53   561/F20-24     3978/F    1:23:50  0:16:52
 8802. Sheila Lanz            Buffalo NY            1:28:54  0:17:53   138/F55-59     3979/F    1:23:50  0:16:52
 8803. Mary Carol Penfold     Holland NY            1:28:55  0:17:53   399/F40-44     3980/F    1:26:39  0:17:26
 8804. Krissy Penfold         Austin TX             1:28:55  0:17:53   640/F25-29     3981/F    1:26:39  0:17:26
 8805. Mary S. Richert        Buffalo NY            1:28:58  0:17:54   139/F55-59     3982/F    1:22:20  0:16:34
 8806. Aaron Fisher           New York NY           1:28:58  0:17:54   452/M25-29     4824/M    1:28:58  0:17:54
 8807. Haley Habermehl        Buffalo NY            1:29:02  0:17:55   587/F15-19     3983/F    1:26:45  0:17:27
 8808. Jered C. Menter        Buffalo NY            1:29:06  0:17:55   553/M15-19     4825/M    1:24:39  0:17:02
 8809. Kevin Sacks            Orchard Park NY       1:29:07  0:17:56   554/M15-19     4826/M    1:24:45  0:17:03
 8810. Eric Sacks             Orchard Park NY       1:29:07  0:17:56   555/M15-19     4827/M    1:24:45  0:17:03
 8811. Nicole Opalinski       Buffalo NY            1:29:07  0:17:56   562/F20-24     3984/F    1:24:44  0:17:03
 8812. Andrew Sacks           Orchard Park NY       1:29:07  0:17:56   327/M55-59     4828/M    1:24:41  0:17:02
 8813. Megan Ohler            Winooski VT           1:29:11  0:17:56   366/F35-39     3985/F    1:22:00  0:16:30
 8814. James M. Moore         Buffalo NY            1:29:11  0:17:56   564/M45-49     4829/M    1:22:00  0:16:30
 8815. Pete Ryan              East Aurora NY        1:29:11  0:17:56   509/M50-54     4830/M    1:21:58  0:16:29
 8816. Richard Ohler          East Aurora NY        1:29:11  0:17:56   328/M55-59     4831/M    1:21:54  0:16:29
 8817. Sam H. Moore           Buffalo NY            1:29:11  0:17:56   343/M01-14     4832/M    1:22:00  0:16:30
 8818. Linda Lang             East Amherst NY       1:29:15  0:17:57   140/F55-59     3986/F    1:22:21  0:16:34
 8819. Amanda Ruschmann       West Seneca NY        1:29:15  0:17:57   406/F30-34     3987/F    1:24:36  0:17:01
 8820. Melanie Lewandowski    West Seneca NY        1:29:16  0:17:57   407/F30-34     3988/F    1:24:36  0:17:01
 8821. Katrina L. Wassinger   Buffalo NY            1:29:23  0:17:59   641/F25-29     3989/F    1:25:37  0:17:13
 8822. Raymond G. Wassinger   Buffalo NY            1:29:23  0:17:59   329/M55-59     4833/M    1:25:38  0:17:14
 8823. Sharon O'Neill         Binghamton NY         1:29:25  0:17:59   408/F30-34     3990/F    1:23:47  0:16:51
 8824. Lisa Sorrentino        Tonawanda NY          1:29:27  0:18:00   400/F40-44     3991/F    1:22:25  0:16:35
 8825. Hannah M. Hanley       Kenmore NY            1:29:30  0:18:00   228/F01-14     3992/F    1:22:28  0:16:35
 8826. Claire Grimes          Huntington Beach CA   1:29:32  0:18:01   229/F01-14     3993/F    1:26:11  0:17:20
 8827. Michele M. Breier      New York NY           1:29:34  0:18:01   366/F45-49     3994/F    1:26:12  0:17:20
 8828. Quinton Meyer          West Amherst NY       1:29:35  0:18:01    78/M65-69     4834/M    1:27:10  0:17:32
 8829. Beth Grimes            Huntington Beach CA   1:29:35  0:18:01   401/F40-44     3995/F    1:26:13  0:17:21
 8830. Jennifer Healy         Orchard Park NY       1:29:38  0:18:02   402/F40-44     3996/F    1:24:06  0:16:55
 8831. Patricia L. Boyer      Williamsville NY      1:29:39  0:18:02   141/F55-59     3997/F    1:23:19  0:16:46
 8832. Amy E. Troutman        Tonawanda NY          1:29:39  0:18:02   409/F30-34     3998/F    1:23:08  0:16:43
 8833. Rose A. Boy            Buffalo NY            1:29:39  0:18:02    38/F60-64     3999/F    1:23:20  0:16:46
 8834. Kathleen Schaefer      Kentwood MI           1:29:39  0:18:02    39/F60-64     4000/F    1:23:20  0:16:46
 8835. Denise Long            Tonawanda NY          1:29:40  0:18:02   367/F35-39     4001/F    1:23:09  0:16:44
 8836. Jack A. Sullivan       Buffalo NY            1:29:41  0:18:02   344/M01-14     4835/M    1:26:06  0:17:19
 8837. Jerry Sullivan         Buffalo NY            1:29:41  0:18:02   510/M50-54     4836/M    1:26:06  0:17:19
 8838. Melinda H. MacPherson  Williamsville NY      1:29:49  0:18:04   237/F50-54     4002/F    1:26:14  0:17:21
 8839. Janet Kelly            Williamsville NY      1:29:49  0:18:04   403/F40-44     4003/F    1:27:58  0:17:42
 8840. Emily Donowick         West Seneca NY        1:29:49  0:18:04   563/F20-24     4004/F    1:29:49  0:18:04
 8841. Marie S. Snyder        Williamsville NY      1:29:49  0:18:04     9/F70-74     4005/F    1:25:48  0:17:16
 8842. Paul Snyder, III       East Amherst NY       1:29:49  0:18:04   565/M45-49     4837/M    1:25:48  0:17:16
 8843. Sarah Snyder           East Amherst NY       1:29:49  0:18:04   230/F01-14     4006/F    1:29:00  0:17:54
 8844. Eric Felgemacher       Amherst NY            1:29:59  0:18:06   556/M15-19     4838/M    1:24:02  0:16:54
 8845. Kurt Felgemacher       Chicago IL            1:30:00  0:18:06   453/M25-29     4839/M    1:24:02  0:16:54
 8846. Robert E. Kaprove      Williamsville NY      1:30:05  0:18:07   146/M60-64     4840/M    1:28:27  0:17:48
 8847. Alison Kaprove         Williamsville NY      1:30:05  0:18:07   642/F25-29     4007/F    1:28:28  0:17:48
 8848. Nancy A. Casey-Ferrand Los Angeles CA        1:30:05  0:18:07   238/F50-54     4008/F    1:23:30  0:16:48
 8849. Addie Casey            Los Angeles CA        1:30:06  0:18:08   239/F50-54     4009/F    1:23:30  0:16:48
 8850. Fran Peckey            Buffalo NY            1:30:12  0:18:09    10/F70-74     4010/F    1:24:31  0:17:00
 8851. Ian McCuen             Hamburg NY            1:30:15  0:18:09   557/M15-19     4841/M    1:23:18  0:16:45
 8852. Connor G. Sondel       Grand Island NY       1:30:15  0:18:09   558/M15-19     4842/M    1:23:19  0:16:46
 8853. Lacey Gonzalez         Williamsville NY      1:30:17  0:18:10   588/F15-19     4011/F    1:25:40  0:17:14
 8854. Emily C. Simmons       Williamsville NY      1:30:25  0:18:11   589/F15-19     4012/F    1:30:25  0:18:11
 8855. Susannah S. Barton     Buffalo NY            1:30:27  0:18:12   643/F25-29     4013/F    1:30:27  0:18:12
 8856. Kevin Barton           Buffalo NY            1:30:28  0:18:12   394/M30-34     4843/M    1:30:28  0:18:12
 8857. Pamela A. Gallagher    Hamburg NY            1:30:30  0:18:12   240/F50-54     4014/F    1:23:54  0:16:53
 8858. Owen Sullivan          Amherst NY            1:30:30  0:18:12   566/M45-49     4844/M    1:24:34  0:17:01
 8859. Abbie L. Gowen         Amherst NY            1:30:30  0:18:12   590/F15-19     4015/F    1:24:34  0:17:01
 8860. Michelle Delsignore    Chicago IL            1:30:31  0:18:13   644/F25-29     4016/F    1:24:34  0:17:01
 8861. Theresa H. Braisted    East Amherst NY       1:30:32  0:18:13   591/F15-19     4017/F    1:26:20  0:17:22
 8862. Kriston M. Farrell     Cheektowaga NY        1:30:32  0:18:13   592/F15-19     4018/F    1:26:21  0:17:22
 8863. Shannon L. Farrell     Cheektowaga NY        1:30:32  0:18:13   564/F20-24     4019/F    1:26:21  0:17:22
 8864. Morgan T. Felgemacher  Buffalo NY            1:30:33  0:18:13   593/F15-19     4020/F    1:24:37  0:17:01
 8865. Conor Fitzpatrick      Amherst NY            1:30:34  0:18:13   559/M15-19     4845/M    1:24:35  0:17:01
 8866. Christina Hulme        Varysburg NY          1:30:34  0:18:13   368/F35-39     4021/F    1:26:14  0:17:21
 8867. Tommasina Lakas        Varysburg NY          1:30:35  0:18:13   369/F35-39     4022/F    1:26:15  0:17:21
 8868. Ryan W. Rhoss          Buffalo NY            1:30:35  0:18:13   560/M15-19     4846/M    1:26:23  0:17:23
 8869. Kathleen J. Rhoss      Buffalo NY            1:30:35  0:18:13   142/F55-59     4023/F    1:26:23  0:17:23
 8870. Allison Christensen    Pittsford NY          1:30:36  0:18:14   231/F01-14     4024/F    1:23:24  0:16:47
 8871. Siobhan Conley         Buffalo NY            1:30:42  0:18:15   410/F30-34     4025/F    1:23:30  0:16:48
 8872. Susan Ciravino         West Seneca NY        1:30:46  0:18:16   241/F50-54     4026/F    1:25:58  0:17:18
 8873. Kellie Jackson         West Seneca NY        1:30:47  0:18:16   411/F30-34     4027/F    1:25:59  0:17:18
 8874. Douglas K. Brown       Buffalo NY            1:30:50  0:18:16   511/M50-54     4847/M    1:24:14  0:16:57
 8875. Olivia McManus         Buffalo NY            1:30:50  0:18:16   594/F15-19     4028/F    1:23:48  0:16:51
 8876. Jodie Denne            Eden NY               1:30:53  0:18:17   404/F40-44     4029/F    1:24:22  0:16:58
 8877. Catherine P. Brown     Buffalo NY            1:30:55  0:18:17   595/F15-19     4030/F    1:23:53  0:16:52
 8878. Lauren M. Maloney      Buffalo NY            1:30:55  0:18:17   596/F15-19     4031/F    1:23:53  0:16:52
 8879. Joan Frapwell          Williamsville NY      1:30:56  0:18:18   143/F55-59     4032/F    1:25:10  0:17:08
 8880. Marie C. Sly           Tonawanda NY          1:30:56  0:18:18   370/F35-39     4033/F    1:25:11  0:17:08
 8881. Nicole Teluk           Tonawanda NY          1:31:02  0:18:19   371/F35-39     4034/F    1:25:24  0:17:11
 8882. Dave G. Gerwitz        Hamburg NY            1:31:04  0:18:19   454/M25-29     4848/M    1:31:04  0:18:19
 8883. Krzysztof Smykowski    Buffalo NY            1:31:05  0:18:19   567/M45-49     4849/M    1:31:05  0:18:19
 8884. Kevin D. Kullander     East Amherst NY       1:31:10  0:18:20   568/M45-49     4850/M    1:24:06  0:16:55
 8885. Joshua Z. Fisher       East Amherst NY       1:31:10  0:18:20   561/M15-19     4851/M    1:24:07  0:16:55
 8886. Paula M. Maloney       West Seneca NY        1:31:13  0:18:21   144/F55-59     4035/F    1:24:37  0:17:01
 8887. Jennie C. McManus      Buffalo NY            1:31:13  0:18:21   367/F45-49     4036/F    1:24:37  0:17:01
 8888. Amy S. Blundell        Grand Island NY       1:31:13  0:18:21   412/F30-34     4037/F    1:25:12  0:17:08
 8889. Donald W. Blundell     Hamburg NY            1:31:14  0:18:21   147/M60-64     4852/M    1:25:12  0:17:08
 8890. Janet Christensen      Pittsford NY          1:31:15  0:18:21   368/F45-49     4038/F    1:24:03  0:16:54
 8891. Maggie Connelly        Buffalo NY            1:31:20  0:18:22   565/F20-24     4039/F    1:26:47  0:17:27
 8892. Bob Bieber             Buffalo NY            1:31:24  0:18:23   466/M35-39     4853/M    1:24:21  0:16:58
 8893. Randolph West          East Aurora NY        1:31:24  0:18:23   512/M50-54     4854/M    1:25:00  0:17:06
 8894. Samantha M. West       East Aurora NY        1:31:24  0:18:23   597/F15-19     4040/F    1:24:58  0:17:06
 8895. Kelly Carey            Tonawanda NY          1:31:26  0:18:24   405/F40-44     4041/F    1:24:24  0:16:59
 8896. Ryan Haug              North Tonawanda NY    1:31:26  0:18:24   562/M15-19     4855/M    1:24:24  0:16:59
 8897. Douglas J. Regan       Williamsville NY      1:31:30  0:18:24   330/M55-59     4856/M    1:27:38  0:17:38
 8898. Katherine Maertin      Cheektowaga NY        1:31:32  0:18:25   598/F15-19     4042/F    1:24:50  0:17:04
 8899. Serena M. Mossop       Cheektowaga NY        1:31:33  0:18:25   566/F20-24     4043/F    1:24:53  0:17:05
 8900. Laura C. Stewart       Cheektowaga NY        1:31:33  0:18:25   567/F20-24     4044/F    1:24:54  0:17:05
 8901. Jennifer Willett       Kenmore NY            1:31:34  0:18:25   369/F45-49     4045/F    1:28:26  0:17:47
 8902. Emily Baumgarden       Angola NY             1:31:40  0:18:26   232/F01-14     4046/F    1:28:31  0:17:48
 8903. Sheila M. Duino        Derby NY              1:31:41  0:18:27    11/F70-74     4047/F    1:28:32  0:17:49
 8904. Michelle Beckley       Derby NY              1:31:46  0:18:28   372/F35-39     4048/F    1:27:13  0:17:33
 8905. Daniel J. DiPirro      Kenmore NY            1:31:47  0:18:28   455/M25-29     4857/M    1:27:13  0:17:33
 8906. David Post             Williamsville NY      1:31:49  0:18:28   513/M50-54     4858/M    1:27:13  0:17:33
 8907. Lauren A. Nikisher     Tonawanda NY          1:31:51  0:18:29   599/F15-19     4049/F    1:26:59  0:17:30
 8908. James V. Victor        Williamsville NY      1:31:52  0:18:29   569/M45-49     4859/M    1:27:01  0:17:30
 8909. Crista Scheiten        Buffalo NY            1:31:57  0:18:30   242/F50-54     4050/F    1:29:36  0:18:01
 8910. Larisa Scheiten        Buffalo NY            1:31:57  0:18:30   233/F01-14     4051/F    1:29:36  0:18:01
 8911. Scott J. Scheiten      Buffalo NY            1:31:57  0:18:30   345/M01-14     4860/M    1:29:37  0:18:02
 8912. Melissa Dembinski      Buffalo NY            1:32:06  0:18:32   413/F30-34     4052/F    1:25:22  0:17:10
 8913. Misty Naumann          North Tonawanda NY    1:32:06  0:18:32   414/F30-34     4053/F    1:25:29  0:17:12
 8914. Zsuzsanna M. Heilig    Buffalo NY            1:32:07  0:18:32   145/F55-59     4054/F    1:25:29  0:17:12
 8915. Russell Gullekson      Buffalo NY            1:32:07  0:18:32   467/M35-39     4861/M    1:25:24  0:17:11
 8916. Ann Szczesny           West Seneca NY        1:32:14  0:18:33   243/F50-54     4055/F    1:29:03  0:17:55
 8917. Eileen T. Mohr         Williamsville NY      1:32:14  0:18:33   244/F50-54     4056/F    1:26:33  0:17:25
 8918. Dawn M. Bartlett       North Tonawanda NY    1:32:15  0:18:33   406/F40-44     4057/F    1:26:33  0:17:25
 8919. Jason D. Wohlfeil      West Falls NY         1:32:17  0:18:34   429/M20-24     4862/M    1:28:58  0:17:54
 8920. Erika Miller           West Falls NY         1:32:19  0:18:34   568/F20-24     4058/F    1:29:01  0:17:54
 8921. Deborah Flynn          Tonawanda NY          1:32:23  0:18:35   146/F55-59     4059/F    1:25:16  0:17:09
 8922. Sue Rine               Buffalo NY            1:32:23  0:18:35   415/F30-34     4060/F    1:25:14  0:17:09
 8923. William J. Barrett     Boston NY             1:32:25  0:18:35   331/M55-59     4863/M    1:27:16  0:17:33
 8924. Desiree Wisser         Hamburg NY            1:32:25  0:18:35   373/F35-39     4061/F    1:27:16  0:17:33
 8925. Rachel Gilman          Melbourne FL          1:32:26  0:18:36   569/F20-24     4062/F    1:28:04  0:17:43
 8926. Sydney A. Gilman       Derwood MD            1:32:26  0:18:36   332/M55-59     4864/M    1:28:05  0:17:43
 8927. Bill Bryndle           Lockport NY           1:32:28  0:18:36   148/M60-64     4865/M    1:25:41  0:17:14
 8928. Elizabeth Ettestad     Buffalo NY            1:32:30  0:18:36   245/F50-54     4063/F    1:25:50  0:17:16
 8929. Cornelia Dohse-Peck    Buffalo NY            1:32:30  0:18:36   407/F40-44     4064/F    1:25:50  0:17:16
 8930. Sharon Renn            Elma NY               1:32:30  0:18:36   147/F55-59     4065/F    1:25:51  0:17:16
 8931. Anne Swift             Buffalo NY            1:32:32  0:18:37   148/F55-59     4066/F    1:29:27  0:18:00
 8932. Lee Lord               Buffalo NY            1:32:33  0:18:37   514/M50-54     4866/M    1:29:28  0:18:00
 8933. Kathleen A. Linhardt   Buffalo NY            1:32:34  0:18:37   374/F35-39     4067/F    1:27:09  0:17:32
 8934. Kristi Maggio          West Seneca NY        1:32:34  0:18:37   375/F35-39     4068/F    1:27:08  0:17:32
 8935. Linda M. McDonnell     Lancaster NY          1:32:36  0:18:38   408/F40-44     4069/F    1:29:31  0:18:00
 8936. Megan E. McDonnell     Lancaster NY          1:32:36  0:18:38   234/F01-14     4070/F    1:29:30  0:18:00
 8937. Emily A. Czubaj        Grand Island NY       1:33:24  0:18:47   235/F01-14     4071/F    1:28:39  0:17:50
 8938. Amy McCoy              East Aurora NY        1:33:28  0:18:48   600/F15-19     4072/F    1:31:50  0:18:28
 8939. Tyler McCoy            East Aurora NY        1:33:28  0:18:48   563/M15-19     4867/M    1:31:51  0:18:29
 8940. Amy Czubaj             Grand Island NY       1:33:32  0:18:49   416/F30-34     4073/F    1:28:47  0:17:52
 8941. Kenneth F. Czubaj      Tonawanda NY          1:33:56  0:18:54   149/M60-64     4868/M    1:29:11  0:17:56
 8942. Ellen W. Baxter        Glenside PA           1:33:57  0:18:54   370/F45-49     4074/F    1:26:44  0:17:27
 8943. Linda M. Childress     Lancaster NY          1:33:57  0:18:54   149/F55-59     4075/F    1:27:36  0:17:37
 8944. Henry H. Baxter        Buffalo NY            1:33:57  0:18:54     7/M80-99     4869/M    1:26:44  0:17:27
 8945. Jennifer Renzoni       West Seneca NY        1:34:04  0:18:55   417/F30-34     4076/F    1:28:07  0:17:44
 8946. Sharon Turlington      Menlo Park CA         1:34:05  0:18:56   645/F25-29     4077/F    1:28:07  0:17:44
 8947. Elliott G. Auerbach    Ellenville NY         1:34:06  0:18:56   333/M55-59     4870/M    1:31:01  0:18:19
 8948. Betsy Mitchell         Buffalo NY            1:34:06  0:18:56   150/F55-59     4078/F    1:31:03  0:18:19
 8949. Mark E. Donowick       West Seneca NY        1:34:08  0:18:56   570/M45-49     4871/M    1:26:35  0:17:25
 8950. Richard V. Harcrow     Depew NY              1:34:14  0:18:57   346/M01-14     4872/M    1:28:57  0:17:54
 8951. Judith T. Schroff      Tonawanda NY          1:34:17  0:18:58   151/F55-59     4079/F    1:29:39  0:18:02
 8952. Richard Harcrow        Depew NY              1:34:19  0:18:58   571/M45-49     4873/M    1:29:02  0:17:55
 8953. Mary M. Harcrow        Depew NY              1:34:19  0:18:58   371/F45-49     4080/F    1:29:03  0:17:55
 8954. Renee E. Metro         South Wales NY        1:34:20  0:18:59   418/F30-34     4081/F    1:28:22  0:17:47
 8955. Sheryl L. Kaiser       Grand Island NY       1:34:21  0:18:59   152/F55-59     4082/F    1:28:22  0:17:47
 8956. Tracey Harger          North Grafton MA      1:34:24  0:18:59   376/F35-39     4083/F    1:28:26  0:17:47
 8957. Cari Fultz             Hamburg NY            1:34:27  0:19:00   372/F45-49     4084/F    1:31:19  0:18:22
 8958. Ben Mertz              Libertyville IL       1:34:27  0:19:00   347/M01-14     4874/M    1:31:18  0:18:22
 8959. Bergen A. Swanson      Hamburg NY            1:34:27  0:19:00   236/F01-14     4085/F    1:31:19  0:18:22
 8960. Jack C. Swanson        Hamburg NY            1:34:27  0:19:00   348/M01-14     4875/M    1:31:19  0:18:22
 8961. Zach A. Dietsch        Buffalo NY            1:34:38  0:19:02   430/M20-24     4876/M    1:26:06  0:17:19
 8962. Donita M. Parsons      Hamburg NY            1:34:38  0:19:02   153/F55-59     4086/F    1:26:00  0:17:18
 8963. Kathi T. Oliveri       Williamsville NY      1:34:44  0:19:03   246/F50-54     4087/F    1:28:03  0:17:43
 8964. Alysha Nolder          Depew NY              1:34:44  0:19:03   601/F15-19     4088/F    1:28:03  0:17:43
 8965. Hope Banks             Buffalo NY            1:34:44  0:19:03   570/F20-24     4089/F    1:28:03  0:17:43
 8966. Jacob Batterson        West Springfield PA   1:34:53  0:19:05   349/M01-14     4877/M    1:29:44  0:18:03
 8967. John Leininger         West Seneca NY        1:34:56  0:19:06   515/M50-54     4878/M    1:32:48  0:18:40
 8968. Deborah Leininger      West Seneca NY        1:34:56  0:19:06   247/F50-54     4090/F    1:32:48  0:18:40
 8969. Sandra Cichocki        Buffalo NY            1:35:05  0:19:08   154/F55-59     4091/F    1:29:22  0:17:59
 8970. Sue Rothier            Kenmore NY            1:35:06  0:19:08   377/F35-39     4092/F    1:35:06  0:19:08
 8971. Veronica Valazza       Amherst NY            1:35:06  0:19:08   373/F45-49     4093/F    1:33:10  0:18:45
 8972. Judith Anticola        Elma NY               1:35:07  0:19:08   155/F55-59     4094/F    1:33:10  0:18:45
 8973. Cheryl Thomas          Williamsville NY      1:35:08  0:19:08    13/F65-69     4095/F    1:28:17  0:17:46
 8974. Kristy Napora          Edgewater NJ          1:35:08  0:19:08   419/F30-34     4096/F    1:28:17  0:17:46
 8975. Charles A. George      Louisville CO         1:35:10  0:19:09   572/M45-49     4879/M    1:28:56  0:17:53
 8976. Diane Bessel-Matteson  Kenmore NY            1:35:13  0:19:09   378/F35-39     4097/F    1:28:34  0:17:49
 8977. Kathleen E. Quebral    Buffalo NY            1:35:13  0:19:09   379/F35-39     4098/F    1:29:47  0:18:04
 8978. JT Baun                Grand Island NY       1:35:21  0:19:11   150/M60-64     4880/M    1:31:01  0:18:19
 8979. M. Thomas Scott        Grand Island NY       1:35:21  0:19:11   156/F55-59     4099/F    1:31:01  0:18:19
 8980. M. Murray              Kenmore NY            1:35:21  0:19:11   248/F50-54     4100/F    1:31:01  0:18:19
 8981. Thomas Arcuri          West Seneca NY        1:35:22  0:19:11   350/M01-14     4881/M    1:30:26  0:18:12
 8982. Kristin L. Arcuri      West Seneca NY        1:35:22  0:19:11   380/F35-39     4101/F    1:30:22  0:18:11
 8983. Lauren A. Copeland     East Amherst NY       1:35:25  0:19:12   374/F45-49     4102/F    1:30:08  0:18:08
 8984. Kennedy E. Copeland    East Amherst NY       1:35:25  0:19:12   237/F01-14     4103/F    1:30:08  0:18:08
 8985. Judy George            East Amherst NY       1:35:25  0:19:12   249/F50-54     4104/F    1:30:08  0:18:08
 8986. Ally MacVittie         Buffalo NY            1:35:25  0:19:12   646/F25-29     4105/F    1:28:48  0:17:52
 8987. Lisa Armstead          Williamsville NY      1:35:25  0:19:12   381/F35-39     4106/F    1:30:47  0:18:16
 8988. Matt Janiszewski       Cheektowaga NY        1:35:27  0:19:12   564/M15-19     4882/M    1:31:10  0:18:20
 8989. Tonia Brown            Amherst NY            1:35:28  0:19:12   382/F35-39     4107/F    1:30:49  0:18:16
 8990. Mark Cryan             Buffalo NY            1:35:31  0:19:13   468/M35-39     4883/M    1:32:47  0:18:40
 8991. Colleen Benson         Kenmore NY            1:35:39  0:19:15   409/F40-44     4108/F    1:31:50  0:18:28
 8992. Terrance Olear         Depew NY              1:35:44  0:19:16   527/M40-44     4884/M    1:28:46  0:17:51
 8993. Colleen M. Summers     Akron NY              1:35:45  0:19:16   375/F45-49     4109/F    1:28:48  0:17:52
 8994. Bridget Nye            Cheektowaga NY        1:35:45  0:19:16   420/F30-34     4110/F    1:28:48  0:17:52
 8995. Rebecca Wyzykiewicz    Elma NY               1:35:54  0:19:18   157/F55-59     4111/F    1:32:17  0:18:34
 8996. Erin Fuer              Elma NY               1:35:55  0:19:18   602/F15-19     4112/F    1:32:19  0:18:34
 8997. Maura C. Desmond       Hamburg NY            1:35:59  0:19:19   158/F55-59     4113/F    1:32:20  0:18:34
 8998. Rosemary Zobel         Orchard Park NY       1:36:00  0:19:19    40/F60-64     4114/F    1:32:21  0:18:35
 8999. Steve Heston           West Springfield PA   1:36:14  0:19:22   456/M25-29     4885/M    1:31:05  0:18:19
 9000. Jamie Stermer          Buffalo NY            1:36:14  0:19:22   469/M35-39     4886/M    1:31:05  0:18:19
 9001. Peggy Gugliuzza        Kenmore NY            1:36:28  0:19:24   250/F50-54     4115/F    1:29:43  0:18:03
 9002. Kathy Tabor            Williamsville NY      1:36:28  0:19:24   159/F55-59     4116/F    1:29:43  0:18:03
 9003. Louis Forsberg         Hamburg NY            1:36:28  0:19:24   565/M15-19     4887/M    1:33:33  0:18:49
 9004. Conor Gaughan          Hamburg NY            1:36:29  0:19:25   566/M15-19     4888/M    1:33:34  0:18:49
 9005. Laura Pullano          Hamburg NY            1:36:32  0:19:25   603/F15-19     4117/F    1:36:32  0:19:25
 9006. Heather Barry          Derby NY              1:36:36  0:19:26   571/F20-24     4118/F    1:32:57  0:18:42
 9007. Cindy Evancho          Derby NY              1:36:37  0:19:26    41/F60-64     4119/F    1:32:57  0:18:42
 9008. Barbara Marino         Derby NY              1:36:45  0:19:28    42/F60-64     4120/F    1:33:05  0:18:44
 9009. Linda A. Chilson       Colden NY             1:36:51  0:19:29   376/F45-49     4121/F    1:29:39  0:18:02
 9010. Kevin Ryan             Buffalo NY            1:36:52  0:19:29   528/M40-44     4889/M    1:29:41  0:18:02
 9011. Laura Worley           Williamsville NY      1:36:52  0:19:29   377/F45-49     4122/F    1:29:42  0:18:03
 9012. Carrie Newman          Irving NY             1:36:52  0:19:29   410/F40-44     4123/F    1:29:41  0:18:02
 9013. Jill Lockwood          Clarence NY           1:36:59  0:19:31   572/F20-24     4124/F    1:29:41  0:18:02
 9014. Elizabeth Kozub        Clarence NY           1:36:59  0:19:31   573/F20-24     4125/F    1:29:41  0:18:02
 9015. Ellie Irish-Jones      Clarence NY           1:37:00  0:19:31   574/F20-24     4126/F    1:29:41  0:18:02
 9016. Colleen Logan          Williamsville NY      1:37:06  0:19:32   238/F01-14     4127/F    1:33:58  0:18:54
 9017. Theresa C. VanDusen    East Amherst NY       1:37:06  0:19:32   239/F01-14     4128/F    1:33:58  0:18:54
 9018. Maria Giudice          Kenmore NY            1:37:09  0:19:33   411/F40-44     4129/F    1:31:14  0:18:21
 9019. Jennifer A. Toomey     Buffalo NY            1:37:12  0:19:33   647/F25-29     4130/F    1:30:04  0:18:07
 9020. Paul R. Wudyka         Kenmore NY            1:37:19  0:19:35   151/M60-64     4890/M    1:32:17  0:18:34
 9021. Natalie Finamore       Louisville CO         1:37:25  0:19:36   240/F01-14     4131/F    1:31:09  0:18:20
 9022. Olivia Fox             Los Gatos CA          1:37:27  0:19:36   241/F01-14     4132/F    1:31:10  0:18:20
 9023. Donna Fox              Los Gatos CA          1:37:27  0:19:36   378/F45-49     4133/F    1:31:10  0:18:20
 9024. Brad A. Wales          Buffalo NY            1:37:31  0:19:37   573/M45-49     4891/M    1:34:11  0:18:57
 9025. Valerie E. Wales       Buffalo NY            1:37:31  0:19:37   242/F01-14     4134/F    1:34:11  0:18:57
 9026. Leo A. Polak, III      Cheektowaga NY        1:37:38  0:19:38   457/M25-29     4892/M    1:33:21  0:18:47
 9027. Allison Suflita        Alden NY              1:37:38  0:19:38   575/F20-24     4135/F    1:33:25  0:18:48
 9028. James Nossavage        Lewiston NY           1:37:39  0:19:39   351/M01-14     4893/M    1:31:49  0:18:28
 9029. Matthew Nossavage      Lewiston NY           1:37:39  0:19:39   352/M01-14     4894/M    1:31:48  0:18:28
 9030. Colleen Nossavage      Lewiston NY           1:37:39  0:19:39   383/F35-39     4136/F    1:31:49  0:18:28
 9031. Roger Carroll          Niagara Falls NY      1:37:40  0:19:39   152/M60-64     4895/M    1:31:50  0:18:28
 9032. Sandra McClive         Chicago IL            1:37:41  0:19:39   251/F50-54     4137/F    1:31:50  0:18:28
 9033. Cindy Kimon            Sparta NJ             1:37:42  0:19:39   160/F55-59     4138/F    1:35:20  0:19:11
 9034. Shirley Hurtubise      Colden NY             1:37:42  0:19:39     2/F75-79     4139/F    1:35:19  0:19:10
 9035. Anna Rumfola           Hamburg NY            1:37:43  0:19:39   243/F01-14     4140/F    1:35:24  0:19:11
 9036. Bobbie Rumfola         Hamburg NY            1:37:43  0:19:39   412/F40-44     4141/F    1:35:24  0:19:11
 9037. Barbara A. Ulrich      Clarence Center NY    1:37:43  0:19:39   252/F50-54     4142/F    1:35:23  0:19:11
 9038. Renee Ambrose          Huntington NY         1:37:43  0:19:39   379/F45-49     4143/F    1:35:23  0:19:11
 9039. Amy S. Barrett         Buffalo NY            1:37:48  0:19:40   413/F40-44     4144/F    1:34:19  0:18:58
 9040. Maggie McCloskey       Clarence NY           1:37:59  0:19:43   576/F20-24     4145/F    1:30:41  0:18:15
 9041. James C. Cuneo         Saint Mary's PA       1:38:20  0:19:47   395/M30-34     4896/M    1:32:06  0:18:32
 9042. Maria Brickhouse       Buffalo NY            1:38:33  0:19:50   380/F45-49     4146/F    1:34:07  0:18:56
 9043. Katherine E. Campbell  Eden NY               1:38:34  0:19:50   244/F01-14     4147/F    1:31:59  0:18:30
 9044. Katelyn Brickhouse     Buffalo NY            1:38:39  0:19:51   604/F15-19     4148/F    1:34:16  0:18:58
 9045. Sommerlyn Stevens      Kenmore NY            1:38:42  0:19:51   245/F01-14     4149/F    1:31:43  0:18:27
 9046. Sheila Campbell        Eden NY               1:38:53  0:19:54   381/F45-49     4150/F    1:32:18  0:18:34
 9047. Francis M. Maroney     Elmira NY             1:38:58  0:19:55    26/M70-74     4897/M    1:32:50  0:18:41
 9048. Jennifer Stermer       Buffalo NY            1:39:08  0:19:57   421/F30-34     4151/F    1:33:59  0:18:54
 9049. Mary Anne Heston       West Springfield PA   1:39:09  0:19:57    43/F60-64     4152/F    1:33:59  0:18:54
 9050. Mark Byer              Phoenicia NY          1:39:11  0:19:57   334/M55-59     4898/M    1:33:10  0:18:45
 9051. Mary A. Hogan          Buffalo NY            1:39:14  0:19:58   161/F55-59     4153/F    1:33:34  0:18:49
 9052. Candace Byer           Phoenicia NY          1:39:15  0:19:58   162/F55-59     4154/F    1:33:14  0:18:45
 9053. Miriam Smith           Wilson NY             1:39:19  0:19:59    14/F65-69     4155/F    1:32:54  0:18:41
 9054. Heather Brittin        East Aurora NY        1:39:19  0:19:59   577/F20-24     4156/F    1:32:55  0:18:42
 9055. Judy Finamore          Louisville CO         1:39:23  0:20:00     3/F75-79     4157/F    1:33:05  0:18:44
 9056. Mary George            Louisville CO         1:39:34  0:20:02   253/F50-54     4158/F    1:33:15  0:18:46
 9057. Star Stevens           Kenmore NY            1:40:08  0:20:09   414/F40-44     4159/F    1:33:08  0:18:44
 9058. America J. Bostaph     Kenmore NY            1:40:08  0:20:09   353/M01-14     4899/M    1:33:09  0:18:44
 9059. Autumn LoCicero        Kenmore NY            1:40:09  0:20:09   246/F01-14     4160/F    1:33:08  0:18:44
 9060. Karen L. Krutchick     Williamsville NY      1:40:24  0:20:12   254/F50-54     4161/F    1:35:53  0:19:17
 9061. Bryan J. Schwed        Anaheim CA            1:40:24  0:20:12   431/M20-24     4900/M    1:36:01  0:19:19
 9062. Elaine Gilman          Derwood MD            1:40:24  0:20:12   255/F50-54     4162/F    1:35:57  0:19:18
 9063. Kevin F. Walsh         Hamburg NY            1:40:41  0:20:15   458/M25-29     4901/M    1:37:01  0:19:31
 9064. Julia D. Isbell        Hamburg NY            1:40:41  0:20:15   578/F20-24     4163/F    1:37:01  0:19:31
 9065. Celeste D. Isbell      Hamburg NY            1:40:59  0:20:19   605/F15-19     4164/F    1:37:19  0:19:35
 9066. Holly L. Irish         Amherst NY            1:41:27  0:20:25   382/F45-49     4165/F    1:34:09  0:18:56
 9067. Jeff Meister           Buffalo NY            1:41:29  0:20:25   529/M40-44     4902/M    1:36:04  0:19:20
 9068. Noah Meister           Buffalo NY            1:41:30  0:20:25   354/M01-14     4903/M    1:36:04  0:19:20
 9069. Sandy Johnson          Gowanda NY            1:41:36  0:20:26   256/F50-54     4166/F    1:38:52  0:19:53
 9070. Michael Johnson        Gowanda NY            1:41:36  0:20:26   516/M50-54     4904/M    1:38:53  0:19:54
 9071. Mario J. DeCecco       Kenmore NY            1:41:40  0:20:27   335/M55-59     4905/M    1:36:35  0:19:26
 9072. Amylyn Hark            Tonawanda NY          1:41:41  0:20:27   422/F30-34     4167/F    1:36:36  0:19:26
 9073. Joseph M. DeCecco      Buffalo NY            1:41:41  0:20:27   396/M30-34     4906/M    1:36:36  0:19:26
 9074. Nancy A. DeCecco       Kenmore NY            1:41:41  0:20:27   163/F55-59     4168/F    1:36:36  0:19:26
 9075. Kathy Olear            Buffalo NY            1:41:56  0:20:30   257/F50-54     4169/F    1:34:58  0:19:06
 9076. Mark Guilford          Buffalo NY            1:41:56  0:20:30   459/M25-29     4907/M    1:34:57  0:19:06
 9077. Isabella J. Derrick    Valley Village CA     1:42:00  0:20:31   247/F01-14     4170/F    1:40:28  0:20:13
 9078. Donald J. Ganci        Buffalo NY            1:42:00  0:20:31    79/M65-69     4908/M    1:40:28  0:20:13
 9079. Andrea Mudd            Cheektowaga NY        1:42:01  0:20:31   164/F55-59     4171/F    1:37:07  0:19:32
 9080. Mary Jane Runkel       Lancaster NY          1:42:01  0:20:31   258/F50-54     4172/F    1:37:07  0:19:32
 9081. Betsy L. Manning       Buffalo NY            1:42:16  0:20:34   415/F40-44     4173/F    1:35:15  0:19:10
 9082. Betsy Manning          Buffalo NY            1:42:17  0:20:35   416/F40-44     4174/F    1:42:17  0:20:35
 9083. Donna Kochersberger    Buffalo NY            1:42:27  0:20:37   417/F40-44     4175/F    1:37:21  0:19:35
 9084. Nina Meister           Tonawanda NY          1:42:40  0:20:39    44/F60-64     4176/F    1:37:15  0:19:34
 9085. Robin E. Smith         Buffalo NY            1:42:40  0:20:39   418/F40-44     4177/F    1:37:15  0:19:34
 9086. Paul Garshnick         Buffalo NY            1:43:08  0:20:45   574/M45-49     4909/M    1:39:07  0:19:56
 9087. Michelle M. Kopera     Depew NY              1:43:08  0:20:45   384/F35-39     4178/F    1:39:28  0:20:01
 9088. Barb Hoffman           Orchard Park NY       1:43:08  0:20:45   383/F45-49     4179/F    1:39:08  0:19:57
 9089. Aleka C. Schmidt       Albion NY             1:43:22  0:20:48   423/F30-34     4180/F    1:43:16  0:20:46
 9090. Sally K. Schmidt       Lockport NY           1:43:23  0:20:48   424/F30-34     4181/F    1:43:19  0:20:47
 9091. Haylee I. Wasson       Amherst NY            1:43:26  0:20:48   248/F01-14     4182/F    1:36:11  0:19:21
 9092. Emily L. Irish-Ryan    Amherst NY            1:43:26  0:20:48   249/F01-14     4183/F    1:36:10  0:19:21
 9093. Laurie J. Irish-Jones  Clarence NY           1:43:26  0:20:48   259/F50-54     4184/F    1:36:10  0:19:21
 9094. Robert Kindzia         Williamsville NY      1:43:27  0:20:49    80/M65-69     4910/M    1:39:27  0:20:00
 9095. Donna Johnson          Lockport NY           2:00:47  0:24:18   260/F50-54     4185/F    1:54:03  0:22:57
 9096. James W. Strom         North Tonawanda NY    2:00:47  0:24:18   153/M60-64     4911/M    1:54:04  0:22:57
 9097. Frederick D. Gordon    Buffalo NY            2:44:15  0:33:03   154/M60-64     4912/M    2:44:15  0:33:03
 9098. Bonnie L. Bove         West Valley NY        2:44:15  0:33:03    15/F65-69     4186/F    2:44:15  0:33:03



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 01-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Courtney E. Laderer    North Tonawanda NY    0:33:56  0:06:50    340    32/F
    2. Jackie Ellwood         Hamburg NY            0:33:57  0:06:50    344    34/F
    3. Kitty Mahoney          Buffalo NY            0:35:01  0:07:03    443    53/F
    4. Caroline Benson        Bemus Point NY        0:35:27  0:07:08    485    59/F
    5. Kaitlin R. McCadden    Clarence NY           0:36:15  0:07:18    572    77/F
    6. Marissa Lilienthal     Sanborn NY            0:36:42  0:07:23    632    90/F
    7. Emily A. Garrett       Clarence Center NY    0:36:59  0:07:26    676    99/F
    8. Katelynne Klossner     Albion NY             0:37:04  0:07:27    688   103/F
    9. Rachel A. Dorogi       Williamsville NY      0:37:06  0:07:28    694   104/F
   10. Sarah Spittler         Norwich NY            0:38:49  0:07:49    948   167/F
   11. Sarah Anstett          East Aurora NY        0:38:57  0:07:50    980   174/F
   12. Audrey Collins         North Tonawanda NY    0:39:41  0:07:59   1113   204/F
   13. Kennedy Hall           Blasdell NY           0:39:57  0:08:02   1169   221/F
   14. Jennifer M. Gilbert    Amherst NY            0:40:23  0:08:07   1245   240/F
   15. Abby Hansgen           Orchard Park NY       0:41:05  0:08:16   1374   272/F
   16. Allison Chertack       Williamsville NY      0:41:12  0:08:17   1399   280/F
   17. Christina Reville      Hamburg NY            0:41:32  0:08:21   1481   297/F
   18. Ellen M. Plunkett      Hamburg NY            0:41:51  0:08:25   1563   321/F
   19. Maddie Nowakowski      Orchard Park NY       0:41:58  0:08:27   1599   334/F
   20. Mary Reiser            Annapolis MD          0:42:37  0:08:34   1777   387/F
   21. Caroline Reiser        Annapolis MD          0:42:37  0:08:34   1778   388/F
   22. Hannah E. Patterson    Clarence Center NY    0:43:31  0:08:45   2021   459/F
   23. Morgan L. Clapp        East Aurora NY        0:43:54  0:08:50   2113   493/F
   24. Morgan Paladino        Elma NY               0:44:09  0:08:53   2190   522/F
   25. Claire Willis          Clarence NY           0:44:16  0:08:54   2230   537/F
   26. Anna McArdle           Orchard Park NY       0:44:17  0:08:55   2238   540/F
   27. Jennifer Delsignore    Tonawanda NY          0:44:24  0:08:56   2270   553/F
   28. Anne Conron            East Aurora NY        0:44:50  0:09:01   2384   597/F
   29. Elizabeth McDonald     Southbury CT          0:45:33  0:09:10   2590   674/F
   30. Cori Martucci          Webster NY            0:45:36  0:09:10   2604   681/F
   31. Megan Crawford         Buffalo NY            0:45:43  0:09:12   2630   690/F
   32. Lauren K. O'Connor     East Aurora NY        0:45:58  0:09:15   2723   725/F
   33. Addie Ohler            East Aurora NY        0:46:05  0:09:16   2747   733/F
   34. Megan Hibert           Kenmore NY            0:46:07  0:09:17   2753   737/F
   35. Meaghan McKenna        Hamburg NY            0:46:08  0:09:17   2764   743/F
   36. Kate Benson            Bemus Point NY        0:46:10  0:09:17   2776   749/F
   37. Sarah R. Bartkowiak    Lockport NY           0:46:40  0:09:23   2913   791/F
   38. Haley Kempf            Buffalo NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   2939   798/F
   39. Brittany Kempf         Buffalo NY            0:46:48  0:09:25   2956   805/F
   40. Rachel M. Trotta       Orchard Park NY       0:47:22  0:09:32   3105   865/F
   41. Jackie Haley           Eden NY               0:47:30  0:09:33   3141   880/F
   42. Karen E. Chlosta       Hamburg NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   3183   902/F
   43. Haley Diamond          Kenmore NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   3188   905/F
   44. Maddy Zuchlewski       Kenmore NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   3191   907/F
   45. Katherine E. Rowe      East Aurora NY        0:47:52  0:09:38   3250   931/F
   46. Natalie Voos           East Aurora NY        0:47:54  0:09:38   3259   933/F
   47. Nicole E. Nesbitt      Waterport NY          0:48:02  0:09:40   3305   953/F
   48. Jillian E. Taylor      Amherst NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   3356   981/F
   49. Julie Roehmholdt       Williamsville NY      0:48:17  0:09:43   3374   987/F
   50. Grace Tothero          State College PA      0:48:28  0:09:45   3438  1019/F
   51. Megan Morcio           Buffalo NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   3662  1119/F
   52. Amy Trabert            Amherst NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   3671  1122/F
   53. Ariana M. Clouden      Snyder NY             0:49:43  0:10:00   3805  1185/F
   54. Sara J. Bischof        Amherst NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   3895  1224/F
   55. Catherine Meissner     Hamburg NY            0:50:04  0:10:04   3906  1228/F
   56. Caroline Dillabaugh    Amherst NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   3908  1229/F
   57. Emily E. Hassett       Burke VA              0:50:05  0:10:05   3910  1230/F
   58. Emma Elia              Buffalo NY            0:50:08  0:10:05   3925  1237/F
   59. Kristen Gmerek         Orchard Park NY       0:50:16  0:10:07   3982  1268/F
   60. Sara B. Jern           Franklinville NY      0:50:36  0:10:11   4092  1309/F
   61. Julia K. Capuson       Buffalo NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   4098  1313/F
   62. Magdalene Lederer      Budd Lake NJ          0:50:39  0:10:11   4122  1323/F
   63. Jillian VanBrunt       Horseheads NY         0:50:48  0:10:13   4171  1347/F
   64. Fiona A. Hennig        Buffalo NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   4172  1348/F
   65. Kennedy Smith          Lockport NY           0:50:59  0:10:15   4221  1373/F
   66. Leah Kibler            Canandaigua NY        0:51:07  0:10:17   4272  1393/F
   67. Allyssa McLaughlin     East Aurora NY        0:51:19  0:10:19   4354  1434/F
   68. Kailee M. Defranks     Kenmore NY            0:51:30  0:10:22   4409  1463/F
   69. Brigid McNamara        Orchard Park NY       0:51:41  0:10:24   4461  1487/F
   70. Brigid M. Keane        Buffalo NY            0:51:42  0:10:24   4467  1489/F
   71. Bridget L. Smith       Kenmore NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   4490  1501/F
   72. Courtney E. Carter     North Java NY         0:51:45  0:10:25   4494  1505/F
   73. Danielle Maddex        Colden NY             0:51:51  0:10:26   4518  1517/F
   74. Claire Raab            Orchard Park NY       0:52:03  0:10:28   4582  1546/F
   75. Emma McEvoy            Buffalo NY            0:52:04  0:10:28   4589  1548/F
   76. Mary Claire Hart       Hamburg NY            0:52:05  0:10:29   4590  1549/F
   77. Emily K. Collins       Buffalo NY            0:52:05  0:10:29   4593  1551/F
   78. Allie J. Philips       East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   4651  1581/F
   79. Abigail G. Philips     East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   4653  1582/F
   80. Elizabeth O'Leary      East Aurora NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   4654  1583/F
   81. Maire K. Keane         Buffalo NY            0:52:18  0:10:31   4667  1593/F
   82. Alexandra Eden         East Aurora NY        0:52:40  0:10:36   4791  1648/F
   83. Natalie Pelton         Akron NY              0:52:52  0:10:38   4863  1686/F
   84. Grace K. Dunbar        East Aurora NY        0:52:59  0:10:40   4893  1701/F
   85. Emily M. Smith         Amherst NY            0:53:01  0:10:40   4904  1707/F
   86. Kendall M. Priebe      Buffalo NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   4912  1712/F
   87. Madeline Rohrbacher    Buffalo NY            0:53:03  0:10:40   4917  1716/F
   88. Rachel Cocca           Amherst NY            0:53:11  0:10:42   4953  1736/F
   89. Elaina Hill            Tonawanda NY          0:53:19  0:10:44   4989  1751/F
   90. Sara Shafik            Williamsville NY      0:53:39  0:10:48   5089  1798/F
   91. Allison McCarthy       East Amherst NY       0:53:41  0:10:48   5101  1806/F
   92. Emma Boccolucci        West Seneca NY        0:53:57  0:10:51   5185  1845/F
   93. Maggie Downing         Buffalo NY            0:54:11  0:10:54   5262  1880/F
   94. Katie Chungbin         East Amherst NY       0:54:15  0:10:55   5294  1895/F
   95. Sharon J. Guarino      Kenmore NY            0:54:23  0:10:56   5346  1910/F
   96. Andrea DiPalma         North Tonawanda NY    0:54:26  0:10:57   5361  1920/F
   97. Leighann Graham        West Seneca NY        0:54:36  0:10:59   5422  1951/F
   98. Kay M. Ritchie         North Tonawanda NY    0:54:50  0:11:02   5507  1998/F
   99. Alyssa Dewes           Clarence NY           0:54:59  0:11:04   5536  2009/F
  100. Katie Edbauer          Hamburg NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   5606  2050/F
  101. Andrea Bennett         Orchard Park NY       0:55:21  0:11:08   5618  2055/F
  102. Jenna Alico            Orchard Park NY       0:55:22  0:11:08   5627  2062/F
  103. Megan Szal             Williamsville NY      0:55:27  0:11:09   5653  2077/F
  104. Lauren Bugaj           Hamburg NY            0:55:28  0:11:09   5665  2085/F
  105. Meghan E. Carlin       Lockport NY           0:55:29  0:11:10   5667  2087/F
  106. April Maziarz          North Tonawanda NY    0:55:33  0:11:10   5679  2096/F
  107. Kristen M. Stohl       Amherst NY            0:55:38  0:11:11   5709  2112/F
  108. Sydney G. Burk         Lakewood NY           0:55:38  0:11:11   5710  2113/F