Tuscarora Nation 2.5 Mile Fun Run

Lewiston, NY
July 14, 2007

Results Data Courtesy of:  Dexter Frank
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kyle Henry           0:16:05  0:02:35     1/M0-99         1/M
    2. Ben Woodbury         0:16:51  0:02:43     2/M0-99         2/M
    3. Carlin Wilson        0:17:00  0:02:44     3/M0-99         3/M
    4. Edwin Patterson      0:18:25  0:02:58     4/M0-99         4/M
    5. Joseph Ditto         0:18:43  0:03:01     5/M0-99         5/M
    6. Calvin Smiedala      0:19:26  0:03:08     6/M0-99         6/M
    7. Angus Fischer        0:20:25  0:03:17     7/M0-99         7/M
    8. Ed Farnham           0:20:44  0:03:20     8/M0-99         8/M
    9. Orville Greene       0:21:09  0:03:24     9/M0-99         9/M
   10. Ryan McClellan       0:22:35  0:03:38    10/M0-99        10/M
   11. Rene Printup         0:23:48  0:03:50     1/F0-99         1/F
   12. Mikie Smoke          0:24:11  0:03:54    11/M0-99        11/M
   13. Ethan White          0:24:23  0:03:55    12/M0-99        12/M
   14. Nina Green           0:25:01  0:04:02     2/F0-99         2/F
   15. Scott Schuchmann     0:25:39  0:04:08    13/M0-99        13/M
   16. Robbie McClellan     0:26:35  0:04:17    14/M0-99        14/M
   17. Kayla Bajak          0:26:43  0:04:18     3/F0-99         3/F
   18. Brooke Patterson     0:27:28  0:04:25     4/F0-99         4/F
   19. Ted Sauer            0:27:37  0:04:27    15/M0-99        15/M
   20. Brian Henry          0:27:38  0:04:27    16/M0-99        16/M
   21. Gwenie Hill          0:28:30  0:04:35     5/F0-99         5/F
   22. Mellissa Printup     0:28:39  0:04:37     6/F0-99         6/F
   23. Debra Bajak          0:28:51  0:04:39     7/F0-99         7/F
   24. Ben Jacobs           0:30:51  0:04:58    17/M0-99        17/M
   25. Emily Henry          0:32:18  0:05:12     8/F0-99         8/F
   26. Cheyenne Engstrom    0:33:10  0:05:20     9/F0-99         9/F
   27. Sue Capton           0:33:15  0:05:21    10/F0-99        10/F
   28. Sarah Patterson      0:34:09  0:05:30    11/F0-99        11/F
   29. Mouse Henry          0:36:04  0:05:48    18/M0-99        18/M
   30. Candy Woodbury       0:36:04  0:05:48    12/F0-99        12/F
   31. Bear Henry           0:36:07  0:05:49    19/M0-99        19/M
   32. Sam Phillips         0:37:51  0:06:05    20/M0-99        20/M
   33. Sloan Phillips       0:37:54  0:06:06    13/F0-99        13/F
   34. Diane Schuchmann     0:37:55  0:06:06    14/F0-99        14/F
   35. Kyra Kraft           0:37:56  0:06:06    15/F0-99        15/F
   36. Onalee Cooper        0:38:51  0:06:15    16/F0-99        16/F
   37. Sam Scares           0:39:00  0:06:17    21/M0-99        21/M
   38. Denise Engstrom      0:39:38  0:06:23    17/F0-99        17/F
   39. Richard Edwards      0:39:40  0:06:23    22/M0-99        22/M
   40. Elizabeth Williams   0:39:44  0:06:24    18/F0-99        18/F
   41. Jim Tahahawi         0:40:05  0:06:27    23/M0-99        23/M
   42. William Anderson     0:40:11  0:06:28    24/M0-99        24/M
   43. Loraine Anderson     0:40:11  0:06:28    19/F0-99        19/F
   44. Jason Porter         0:40:14  0:06:28    25/M0-99        25/M
   45. Chris La Count       0:41:29  0:06:41    20/F0-99        20/F
   46. Krystal Fauzey       0:44:04  0:07:06    21/F0-99        21/F
   47. Kelsey Jim           0:44:05  0:07:06    22/F0-99        22/F
   48. Iris Curtis          0:46:19  0:07:27    23/F0-99        23/F
   49. Diane Fuller         0:54:35  0:08:47    24/F0-99        24/F
   50. Mary Woodbury        0:55:05  0:08:52    25/F0-99        25/F



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-99
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rene Printup         0:23:48  0:03:50     11     1/F
    2. Nina Green           0:25:01  0:04:02     14     2/F
    3. Kayla Bajak          0:26:43  0:04:18     17     3/F
    4. Brooke Patterson     0:27:28  0:04:25     18     4/F
    5. Gwenie Hill          0:28:30  0:04:35     21     5/F
    6. Mellissa Printup     0:28:39  0:04:37     22     6/F
    7. Debra Bajak          0:28:51  0:04:39     23     7/F
    8. Emily Henry          0:32:18  0:05:12     25     8/F
    9. Cheyenne Engstrom    0:33:10  0:05:20     26     9/F
   10. Sue Capton           0:33:15  0:05:21     27    10/F
   11. Sarah Patterson      0:34:09  0:05:30     28    11/F
   12. Candy Woodbury       0:36:04  0:05:48     30    12/F
   13. Sloan Phillips       0:37:54  0:06:06     33    13/F
   14. Diane Schuchmann     0:37:55  0:06:06     34    14/F
   15. Kyra Kraft           0:37:56  0:06:06     35    15/F
   16. Onalee Cooper        0:38:51  0:06:15     36    16/F
   17. Denise Engstrom      0:39:38  0:06:23     38    17/F
   18. Elizabeth Williams   0:39:44  0:06:24     40    18/F
   19. Loraine Anderson     0:40:11  0:06:28     43    19/F
   20. Chris La Count       0:41:29  0:06:41     45    20/F
   21. Krystal Fauzey       0:44:04  0:07:06     46    21/F
   22. Kelsey Jim           0:44:05  0:07:06     47    22/F
   23. Iris Curtis          0:46:19  0:07:27     48    23/F
   24. Diane Fuller         0:54:35  0:08:47     49    24/F
   25. Mary Woodbury        0:55:05  0:08:52     50    25/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
    1. Kyle Henry           0:16:05  0:02:35      1     1/M
    2. Ben Woodbury         0:16:51  0:02:43      2     2/M
    3. Carlin Wilson        0:17:00  0:02:44      3     3/M
    4. Edwin Patterson      0:18:25  0:02:58      4     4/M
    5. Joseph Ditto         0:18:43  0:03:01      5     5/M
    6. Calvin Smiedala      0:19:26  0:03:08      6     6/M
    7. Angus Fischer        0:20:25  0:03:17      7     7/M
    8. Ed Farnham           0:20:44  0:03:20      8     8/M
    9. Orville Greene       0:21:09  0:03:24      9     9/M
   10. Ryan McClellan       0:22:35  0:03:38     10    10/M
   11. Mikie Smoke          0:24:11  0:03:54     12    11/M
   12. Ethan White          0:24:23  0:03:55     13    12/M
   13. Scott Schuchmann     0:25:39  0:04:08     15    13/M
   14. Robbie McClellan     0:26:35  0:04:17     16    14/M
   15. Ted Sauer            0:27:37  0:04:27     19    15/M
   16. Brian Henry          0:27:38  0:04:27     20    16/M
   17. Ben Jacobs           0:30:51  0:04:58     24    17/M
   18. Mouse Henry          0:36:04  0:05:48     29    18/M
   19. Bear Henry           0:36:07  0:05:49     31    19/M
   20. Sam Phillips         0:37:51  0:06:05     32    20/M
   21. Sam Scares           0:39:00  0:06:17     37    21/M
   22. Richard Edwards      0:39:40  0:06:23     39    22/M
   23. Jim Tahahawi         0:40:05  0:06:27     41    23/M
   24. William Anderson     0:40:11  0:06:28     42    24/M
   25. Jason Porter         0:40:14  0:06:28     44    25/M

Top of Page